• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

New Balance Benham Cup

Guelph, ON
April 20th, 2013

Licensed to Speed River TFC           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 20/04/2013 02:32 PM
                      New Balance Benham Cup - 19/04/2013                      
                            Guelph-Varsity Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hasse, Kamila                Marshall McL                      30.87   2 
  2 Williamson-Shih, Chloe       Bishop Redin                      31.19   1 
  3 Billy, Anneca                Marshall McL                      31.61   2 
  4 McAree, Jodie                Erin Dhs                          31.80   1 
  5 Lacombe, Amber               Erin Dhs                          31.92   2 
  6 Keleman, Jordan              Bishop Redin                      32.66   1 
  7 Danday, Rosemary             Erin Dhs                          33.24   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Valerie           Marshall McL                      33.58   1 
  9 Cabrido, Alyssa              Marshall McL                      33.96   2 
 10 Olczak, Mariah               Bishop Redin                      34.72   2 
 11 Lewis, Julia                 Bishop Redin                      35.37   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomson, Kennedy             Sir Winston          1:02.88    1:03.70  
  2 Lehman, Banyan               John F. Ross         1:09.00    1:09.76  
  3 Smith, Madeleine             Sir Winston                     1:12.28  
  4 Dejong, Johanna              Bishop Redin                    1:18.44  
  5 Billy, Anneca                Marshall McL                    1:25.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pattison, Sydney             John F. Ross         5:30.00    5:39.54  
  2 Danday, Rosemary             Erin Dhs                        6:20.84  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haase, Kamila                Marshall McL                      55.35  
  2 Cabrido, Alyssa              Marshall McL                    1:03.02  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John F. Ross Cvi  'A'                                          58.14  
  2 Marshall McLuhan Css  'G'                                      58.38  
  3 Erin Dhs  'D'                                                  59.25  
  4 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                   1:00.00      59.77  
  5 Bishop MacDonnel  'A'                                        1:04.20  
 
Girls High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Heather            John F. Ross                      1.45m  
  2 Pattison, Sydney             John F. Ross                      1.40m  
  2 Haase, Kamila                Marshall McL                      1.40m  
  4 Woods, Abby                  John F. Ross                      1.35m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oladipo, Jummy               Sir Winston                      10.01m  
  2 Woods, Abby                  John F. Ross                      9.56m  
  3 McLean, Taylor               John F. Ross                      9.05m  
  4 Smith, Madeleine             Sir Winston                       8.90m  
  5 Hutchings, Samantha          Erin Dhs                          7.56m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billy, Anneca                Marshall McL                      1.50m  
  2 Rodriguez, Valerie           Marshall McL                      1.45m  
  3 Winchester, Rachel           Erin Dhs                          1.35m  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Welch, Sarah                 John F. Ross           27.00      27.42   1 
  2 Hoy, Blayne                  St. John's K                      29.97   2 
  3 Camacho, Alicia              Marshall McL           28.00      30.09   1 
  4 Champagne, Haylee            Centennial C                      30.23   2 
  5 Piroutz, Natasha             Erin Dhs                          31.07   2 
  6 Agare-Tabbi, Michelle        John F. Ross           28.50      31.38   1 
  7 Woolford-Browne, Montana     Centennial C                      32.32   2 
  8 Dowling, Katie               Erin Dhs                          32.67   1 
  9 Stanisic, Tiana              John F. Ross           31.00      33.16   1 
 10 Kinga, Rachel                John F. Ross           32.00      36.43   1 
 11 Waters, Hayley               St. John's K                      39.45   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camacho, Alicia              Marshall McL         1:01.00    1:10.89  
  2 Shoemaker, Emily             John F. Ross         1:09.00    1:12.40  
  3 Westbrook, Courtney          Sir Winston                     1:18.63  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Laurel             St. John's K         5:19.00    5:26.85  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leigh, Samantha              Centennial C        50:00.00      49.45  
  2 Hoy, Blayne                  St. John's K                      52.45  
  3 Koestel, Martine             Centennial C        50:00.00      52.66  
  4 Westbrook, Courtney          Sir Winston                       58.36  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                     56.00      57.70  
  2 John F. Ross Cvi  'C'                                        1:00.48  
  3 John F. Ross Cvi  'B'                                        1:00.83  
 
Girls High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wedel, Naomi                 John F. Ross                      1.40m  
  2 Piroutz, Natasha             Erin Dhs                          1.35m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dowling, Katie               Erin Dhs                          8.65m  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridgewell, Kyra              Erin Dhs                          9.37m  
 -- Camacho, Alicia              Marshall McL                         ND  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Alison               John F. Ross                      26.33  
  2 Bowerman, Emily              John F. Ross           26.00      27.27  
  3 Huszarik, Maike              John F. Ross           28.00      29.58  
  4 Newton, Katie                St. John's K                      34.84  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fraser, Alison               John F. Ross           56.00      59.13  
  2 Hosker, Ashley               Bishop Redin         1:00.00    1:00.93  
  3 Lane, Olivia                 Bishop Redin                    1:09.78  
  4 Dos Santos, Krystal          Marshall McL                    1:12.92  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wismer, Sarah                Centennial C         4:50.00    5:13.52  
  2 Dos Santos, Krystal          Marshall McL                    5:31.61  
  3 Perez, Maribel               Marshall McL         5:19.00    5:42.92  
  4 Wing-Martins, Lianne         Marshall McL                    6:49.21  
  5 Southward, Tamara            St. John's K                    7:21.55  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lane, Olivia                 Bishop Redin                    1:15.27  
  2 Hannan, Stacey               Erin Dhs                        1:18.41  
  3 Dandy, Bea                   Erin Dhs                        1:19.06  
  4 Dion, Julie                  Sir Winston                     1:20.28  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Alex             Elmira Distr         5:20.00       0.01   No time
  2 Hildebrand, Julia            Elmira Distr         5:25.00       0.02   No time
  3 Eizenga, Talasia             Sir Winston          5:25.00       0.03   No time
  4 Parker, Paige                John F. Ross         5:30.00       0.05   No time
  5 Dos Santos, Krystal          Marshall McL                       0.06   No time
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John F. Ross Cvi  'D'                               51.00      51.27  
  2 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                     54.00      55.21  
  3 Bishop MacDonnel  'B'                                          55.64  
 -- Erin Dhs  'C'                                                     DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:33.71  
  2 Sir Winston Churchill SS  'D'                                4:47.56  
     1) Thomson, Kennedy                2) Mitchell, Olivia               
     3) Dion, Julie                     4) Eizenga, Talasia               
  3 Guelph Cvi  'B'                                   4:45.00    5:01.91  
  4 Marshall McLuhan Css  'E'                                    5:19.87  
 
Girls High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Alex               St. John's K                      1.50m  
  2 Dion, Julie                  Sir Winston                       1.45m  
  3 Squires, Laura               Erin Dhs                          1.35m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Becca              Erin Dhs                          8.98m  
  2 Child, Kinsley               Sir Winston                       8.59m  
 -- Perez, Maribel               Marshall McL                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin-Nino, Deborah         John F. Ross                      8.30m  
  2 Ottier, Kia                  Erin Dhs                          7.07m  
  3 Wing-Martins, Lianne         Marshall McL                      5.97m  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hosker, Evan                 Bishop Redin                      25.19   1 
  2 Dwivedi-Leng, Ravi           Sir Winston                       25.78   1 
  3 Downey, Cam                  Erin Dhs                          25.85   1 
  4 Blair, Bryce                 Bishop Redin                      27.02   1 
  5 Lane-Sturkenboom, Adam       Erin Dhs                          27.18   2 
  6 Defranco, Sebastian          Marshall McL                      27.26   2 
  7 Sinclair, Patrick            Marshall McL                      27.67   1 
  8 Gatto, Michael               Bishop Redin                      28.75   2 
  9 Ferreria, Erik               Marshall McL                      29.68   2 
 10 Ngai, Jason                  Marshall McL                      35.18   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wossen, Ezana                Marshall McL           55.00      54.21  
  2 Dwivedi-Leng, Ravi           Sir Winston                     1:00.03  
  3 Sinclair, Patrick            Marshall McL         1:03.19    1:05.09  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wossen, Ezana                Marshall McL         4:19.00    4:30.45  
  2 Coveney, Millar              Sir Winston          4:34.00    4:31.48  
  3 Wismer, Isaac                Centennial C         4:40.00    4:57.65  
  4 Chaput, Jake                 Bishop Redin                    5:12.21  
  5 Morrell, Nicholas            John F. Ross         4:40.00    5:19.38  
  6 Allison, Cody                Erin Dhs                        5:20.99  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glasgow, Charvez             Marshall McL                      51.71  
  2 Allison, Cody                Erin Dhs                        1:01.59  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erin Dhs  'A'                                                  53.62  
 -- Bishop MacDonnel  'B'                                             DQ  
 
Boys High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renzetti, Julian             John F. Ross                      1.55m  
  2 Ngai, Jason                  Marshall McL                      1.20m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vanderstam, Ben              John F. Ross                     11.18m  
  2 Miller, Kyle                 Erin Dhs                         10.70m  
  3 Pacey, Christopher           Bishop Redin                     10.17m  
  4 Jacobi, Tristan              Bishop Redin                      7.89m  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferreria, Erik               Marshall McL                     14.87m  
  2 Potton, Michael              Erin Dhs                         12.57m  
  3 Finoro, Giordano             Bishop Redin                     11.40m  
  4 Defranco, Sebastian          Marshall McL                     10.00m  
  5 Jacobi, Tristan              Bishop Redin                      9.29m  
  6 Glasgow, Charvez             Marshall McL                      8.78m  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thibeault, Conor             Marshall McL                      24.53   2 
  2 Fallico, Giorgio             Marshall McL           24.38      24.78   1 
  3 Very, Allen                  Sir Winston                       26.49   2 
  4 Girmay, Yonathan             Marshall McL                      26.69   2 
  5 Ramlogan, Philip             Marshall McL           25.35      27.46   1 
  6 Repatacodo, Dave             Marshall McL           28.01      27.67   1 
  7 Hamori, Jordan               Marshall McL           27.47      28.41   1 
  8 Kama, Jeremy                 Marshall McL                      29.21   2 
  9 Peart, Keanu                 Marshall McL           28.10      29.32   1 
 10 Abante, Justin               Marshall McL           28.71      30.03   1 
 11 Tabayoyong, Deion            Marshall McL                      30.50   2 
 12 Solecki, Stephen             Erin Dhs                          31.34   2 
 13 Ward, Adam                   Sir Winston                       32.33   2 
 14 Manzano, Michael             Marshall McL           28.90      32.57   1 
 15 Brathwaite, Shaquille        Marshall McL           28.08      35.85   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Gilberto             Marshall McL                      58.43  
  2 Peart, Keanu                 Marshall McL         1:03.39    1:05.88  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hassim, Cain                 Sir Winston          4:03.00    4:15.69  
  2 Quosai, Willem               Centennial C         4:35.00    4:22.69  
  3 Lawless, Justin              Sir Winston          4:12.00    4:23.31  
  4 Harshaw, Drew                Sir Winston          4:32.00    4:43.79  
  5 Boszin, Eric                 Marshall McL         4:55.00    5:02.82  
  6 Mateos, Diego                Marshall McL         4:57.00    5:09.52  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibeault, Conor             Marshall McL           42.00      43.87  
  2 Garcia, Gilberto             Marshall McL                      44.38  
  3 Peters, Michael              Marshall McL                      50.55  
  4 Germino, Jasper              Marshall McL                      56.95  
 -- Girmay, Yonathan             Marshall McL                        DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall McLuhan Css  'B'                           47.34      48.15  
  2 Marshall McLuhan Css  'C'                                      50.69  
  3 Sir Winston Churchill SS  'A'                                  51.18  
     1) Very, Allen                     2) Lillo, David                   
     3) Fortaleza, Alvin                4) Dwivedi-Leng, Ravi             
  4 Marshall McLuhan Css  'D'                                      53.66  
  5 Marshall McLuhan Css  'E'                                      58.32  
 
Boys High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Michael              Marshall McL                      1.70m  
  2 Stephenson, Akeem            Marshall McL                      1.65m  
  3 Kama, Jeremy                 Marshall McL                     J1.65m  
  4 Bilandzic, Ivan              St. John's K                      1.60m  
  5 Peart, Keanu                 Marshall McL                      1.55m  
  6 Clarence, Jason              Marshall McL                     J1.55m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Michael              Marshall McL                     12.46m  
  2 Fortaleza, Alvin             Sir Winston           12.38m     11.93m  
  3 Germino, Jasper              Marshall McL                     10.25m  
  4 Garcia, Gilberto             Marshall McL                     10.20m  
  5 Stephenson, Akeem            Marshall McL                     10.07m  
  6 Brathwaite, Shaquille        Marshall McL                      9.90m  
  7 Lillo, David                 Sir Winston                       9.82m  
  8 Crumplen, Damon              St. John's K                      9.78m  
  9 Meriel, Bryan                Marshall McL                      9.54m  
 10 Clarence, Jason              Marshall McL                      8.65m  
 -- Ward, Adam                   Sir Winston                          ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crumplen, Damon              St. John's K                     12.58m  
  2 Fallico, Giorgio             Marshall McL                     10.51m  
  3 Kama, Jeremy                 Marshall McL                     10.13m  
  4 Tuble, John                  Marshall McL                     10.04m  
  5 Thibeault, Conor             Unattached                        9.40m  
  6 Tabayoyong, Deion            Marshall McL                      8.37m  
  7 Ang, Adrian                  Marshall McL                      8.08m  
  8 Badell, Santagio             Marshall McL                      7.88m  
  9 Repatacodo, Dave             Marshall McL                      7.28m  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodd, Tanner                 John F. Ross           24.00      25.14  
  2 Lipke, Tyler                 Bishop Redin                      26.88  
  3 Petis, Aidan                 Sir Winston                       26.89  
  4 Bilandzic, Ivan              St. John's K                      27.09  
  5 Omardeen, Nathan             Erin Dhs                          31.59  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Shawn              Unattached             50.21      51.50  
  2 Dion, Garrett                Sir Winston            51.80      54.27  
  3 Petis, Aidan                 Sir Winston                       59.92  
  4 Mathew, Joel                 John F. Ross         1:00.00    1:00.21  
  5 Lipke, Tyler                 Bishop Redin                    1:01.01  
  6 Abdulla, Adam                Sir Winston                     1:01.19  
  7 Cardenas, Marcos             Marshall McL                    1:04.97  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stiles, Liam                 John F. Ross         4:05.00    4:14.98  
  2 Peter, Quosai                Centennial C         4:10.00    4:17.32  
  3 Godin, Zachary               Sir Winston          4:08.00    4:22.14  
  4 Raby, Spencer                Sir Winston          4:47.00    4:38.88  
  5 Cimino, Matt                 Centennial C         4:30.00    4:39.30  
  6 Svaikauskas, Nicholas        John F. Ross         4:28.00    4:59.99  
  7 Leighton, Milne              Centennial C         4:50.00    5:06.34  
  8 Ross, Nolan                  Erin Dhs                        5:44.75  
  9 Woods, Eric                  John F. Ross         5:00.00    6:01.29  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Marcos             Marshall McL                    1:10.31  
  2 Omardeen, Nathan             Erin Dhs                        1:18.11  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preisner, Ben                Bishop Reding        5:59.09    6:14.94  
  2 Nebel, Andrew                Sir Winston          6:34.00    6:28.74  
  3 Stiles, Liam                 John F. Ross         6:28.00    6:29.87  
  4 Fortaleza, Michael           Sir Winston          6:33.00    7:10.75  
  5 Cormier, Matthew             Sir Winston          6:30.00    7:16.89  
  6 Svaikauskas, Nicholas        John F. Ross                    7:17.61  
  7 Smith, McLean                Erin Dhs                        7:52.23  
  8 Barnes, Geoffrey             John F. Ross         7:00.00    7:57.18  
  9 Cardenas, Marcos             Marshall McL                    8:01.31  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall McLuhan Css  'F'                           46.94      48.78  
  2 Sir Winston Churchill SS  'B'                                  49.01  
     1) Schertzer, Kyle                 2) Abdulla, Adam                  
     3) Ebrahim, Khalid                 4) Dion, Garrett                  
  3 Erin Dhs  'B'                                                  52.13  
  4 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                     47.00      54.62  
  5 John F. Ross Cvi  'E'                                          55.04  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sir Winston Churchill SS  'A'                     3:35.00    3:45.57  
     1) Dion, Garrett                   2) Godin, Zachary                 
     3) Lawless, Justin                 4) Nebel, Andrew                  
  2 Sir Winston Churchill SS  'B'                                3:58.90  
     1) Cormier, Matthew                2) Hassim, Cain                   
     3) Fortaleza, Michael              4) Li, Peter                      
  3 Centennial Cvi  'A'                               3:50.00    4:02.59  
  4 Sir Winston Churchill SS  'C'                                4:03.36  
     1) Coveney, Millar                 2) Harshaw, Drew                  
     3) Fortaleza, Alvin                4) Raby, Spencer                  
  5 Guelph Cvi  'A'                                   4:15.00    4:13.45  
 
Boys High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lohr, Cameron                John F. Ross                      1.75m  
  2 Heble, Kiran                 John F. Ross                     J1.75m  
  2 Waters, Jayson               St. John's K                     J1.75m  
  4 Alvarado, Carlos             St. John's K                      1.60m  
  4 Schertzer, Kyle              Sir Winston                       1.60m  
  6 Smith, McLean                Erin Dhs                          1.55m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leitert, Brandyn             Erin Dhs                         12.34m  
  2 Haslam, Brad                 Sir Winston                      11.24m  
  3 Alvarado, Carlos             St. John's K                     11.05m  
  4 Omardeen, Nathan             Erin Dhs                         10.99m  
  5 Abdulla, Adam                Sir Winston                      10.35m  
  6 Li, Peter                    Sir Winston                       9.57m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Evian             Marshall McL                     12.17m  
  2 Winchester, Tyler            Erin Dhs                         10.25m  
  3 Dejonge, Tyler               Bishop Redin                      8.18m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.