• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Nike / John Rowland Games

Toronto, ON
April 27th, 2013

 
Mens 100m Junior
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hector, Aaron   Father Henry Car 11.24 nwi 1  
2 Husbands, Vishon   Father Henry Car 11.70 nwi 1  
3 Badali, Andrew   St Michael's - T 11.77 nwi 1  
4 Riley, Logan   All Saints - Whi 11.79 nwi 4  
5 Thibeault, Connor   Marshall McLuhan 11.92 nwi 2  
6 Bonzie, Randalf   Father Henry Car 11.94 nwi 1  
7 Thompson, Leacroft   St Edmund Campio 11.96 nwi 1  
8 Galleta, Kevin   Francis Liberman 12.10 nwi 4  
9 Charles - McOy, Ta   Blessed Mother T 12.12 nwi 4  
10 Galiwango, Isaac   Father Henry Car 12.19 nwi 1  
11 Abdullahi, Ramzi   John Polanyi 12.19 nwi 2  
12 Pallico, Giorgio   Marshall McLuhan 12.23 nwi 3  
13 Aketepe, Dotun   Innisdale 12.30 nwi 2  
14 Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi 12.30 nwi 2  
15 Hood, Zach   Nelson 12.34 nwi 8  
16 Renieris, Kostas   Hillfield Strath 12.35 nwi 2  
17 Redhead, Jamar   St Thomas of Vil 12.37 nwi 4  
18 Kporodu, Shemar   All Saints - Whi 12.44 nwi 3  
19 Castano, Herando   William Lyon Mac 12.47 nwi 8  
20 Topitsch, Marko   All Saints - Whi 12.50 nwi 3  
21 Mohamed, Tytan   Northern - Toron 12.51 nwi 4  
22 Pullen, William   Eastview 12.55 nwi 2  
23 Awwanka, Jesse   Michael Power-St 12.60 nwi 1  
24 Rizzo, Jonathon   St Michael's - T 12.70 nwi 3  
25 Virtusio, Ed   Mary Ward 12.70 nwi 6  
26 Eichie, Valour   Father Henry Car 12.70 nwi 5  
27 Owiwole, Michael   Trinity College 12.73 nwi 5  
28 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St 12.75 nwi 7  
29 Modina, Kenneth   Mary Ward 12.78 nwi 7  
30 Ramlogan, Philip   Marshall McLuhan 12.81 nwi 5  
31 Rollox, Jahleel   Francis Liberman 12.86 nwi 6  
32 Meriel, Bryan   Marshall McLuhan 12.87 nwi 6  
33 Loregnard, Dionte   St Patrick - Tor 12.89 nwi 8  
34 Raagas, John   Mary Ward 12.90 nwi 4  
35 Bakalenikov, Nikit   William Lyon Mac 13.00 nwi 8  
36 Araullo, Miguel   Francis Liberman 13.02 nwi 6  
37 Parisi, Sam   St Thomas of Vil 13.04 nwi 3  
38 Kama, Jeremy   Marshall McLuhan 13.05 nwi 5  
39 Charter, Tyas   St Michael's - T 13.05 nwi 1  
40 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 13.10 nwi 3  
41 Aquino, Ira   St Patrick - Tor 13.12 nwi 5  
42 Watson, Ethan   Bishop Allen Aca 13.16 nwi 4  
43 Limcompao, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 13.17 nwi 5  
44 Husian, Paul   Neil McNeil 13.19 nwi 7  
45 Jones, Rashad   Neil McNeil 13.21 nwi 7  
46 Sales, Kyle   Brebeuf College 13.27 nwi 8  
47 Taylor, Alex   St Michael's - T 13.28 nwi 7  
48 Abante, Justin   Marshall McLuhan 13.45 nwi 7  
49 John, Tryell   Northern - Toron 13.48 nwi 6  
50 Manzano, Michael   Marshall McLuhan 13.66 nwi 9  
51 Steele, Aiden   Cawthra Park 13.68 nwi 2  
52 Aguleufo, Ugo   St Patrick - Tor 13.71 nwi 6  
53 Omyele, Victor   St Patrick - Tor 13.80 nwi 8  
54 Brathwaite, Shaqui   Marshall McLuhan 13.88 nwi 6  
55 Repatacodo, Dave   Marshall McLuhan 13.93 nwi 9  
56 Tabayonyong, Deion   Marshall McLuhan 13.97 nwi 7  
57 Germind, Jasper   Marshall McLuhan 14.01 nwi 8  
58 Wontocca, Time   Trinity College 14.30 nwi 5  
59 Lalata, Emmaneul   Brebeuf College 14.37 nwi 7  
60 Ejumudo, Bote   Dunbarton 14.40 nwi 3  
61 Muliberan, Lesley   St Patrick - Tor 14.52 nwi 8  
62 Carpo, John   St Patrick - Tor 14.57 nwi 3  
63 Carpo, Paul   St Patrick - Tor 14.76 nwi 4  
64 Clarence, Jason   Marshall McLuhan 14.95 nwi 9  
65 Sicova, Marc   Brebeuf College 15.59 nwi 2  
66 DiSerio, Luca   Chaminade Colleg 15.62 nwi 5  
67 Ayeni, Stophen   Trinity College 16.77 nwi 6  
 
Mens 100m Midget
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reason, Kurdel   All Saints - Whi 11.94 nwi 1  
2 Asante, Ronald   Father Henry Car 12.22 nwi 1  
3 Allen Barnum, Shem   William Lyon Mac 12.24 nwi 8  
4 Lee, Nicholas   Mary Ward 12.29 nwi 1  
5 Callander, Thomas   Wexford 12.33 nwi 10  
6 Pierre, Patrick   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.47 nwi 2  
7 Battero, Adam   Michael Power-St 12.50 nwi 5  
8 Adule, Timothy   St Patrick - Tor 12.61 nwi 1  
9 Adriano, Alessio   Michael Power-St 12.62 nwi 6  
10 Borges, Xavier   Father John Redm 12.73 nwi 3  
11 Hou, Aaron   Mary Ward 12.74 nwi 2  
12 Joseph, Jeremiah   Francis Liberman 12.81 nwi 9  
13 Rerri, Teke   Hillfield Strath 12.82 nwi 7  
14 Stuivenberg, Gerri   Michael Power-St 12.82 nwi 2  
15 Baig, Soman   Dunbarton 12.86 nwi 4  
16 Sales, Fred   Brebeuf College 12.89 nwi 6  
17 Acheampong, Nana   Lester B Pearson 12.91 nwi 8  
18 Guevara, Joseph   Cardinal Newman 12.91 nwi 3  
19 Senger, Kendrix   William Lyon Mac 12.94 nwi 5  
20 Arquillano, Jp   Father John Redm 12.95 nwi 2  
21 Bah, Adrian   Birchmount Park 12.98 nwi 1  
22 Vendittelli, Luke   Bishop Allen Aca 12.99 nwi 10  
23 Arica, Russell   Brebeuf College 13.02 nwi 8  
24 Smith, Raheem   Dunbarton 13.05 nwi 2  
25 Sequeira, Tyler   Pope John Paul I 13.06 nwi 4  
26 Di Paolo, David   Country Day 13.07 nwi 7  
26 Jones - Jewell, Pa   Eastview 13.07 nwi 8  
28 Cuff, Lucas   Lester B Pearson 13.09 nwi 7  
29 St. Louis, Connor   Hillfield Strath 13.11 nwi 6  
30 Gharzeddine, Roudy   All Saints - Whi 13.12 nwi 3  
31 Garisto, Joe   Chaminade Colleg 13.14 nwi 4  
31 Mohammad, Azam   Birchmount Park 13.14 nwi 1  
33 Bouret, Kenni   Neil McNeil 13.15 nwi 2  
34 Underhill, Zack   Eastview 13.17 nwi 9  
35 Sarfo - Boateng, J   Father Henry Car 13.18 nwi 1  
36 Cardillo, Julian   St Jean de Brebe 13.21 nwi 5  
37 Huckvale, Sean   Bishop Allen Aca 13.35 nwi 8  
38 Varela, Diego   All Saints - Whi 13.37 nwi 2  
39 Attiti, Alex   Father Henry Car 13.39 nwi 3  
40 Matslishita, Dan   Anderson Collegi 13.43 nwi 6  
41 Kissi, Chris   Neil McNeil 13.43 nwi 5  
42 Pembele, Mitchell   Monsignor Charbo 13.45 nwi 3  
43 Carbone, Tristan   Notre Dame - Aja 13.46 nwi 9  
44 Manapat, Karlo   Mary Ward 13.46 nwi 5  
45 Sinclair, Patick   Marshall McLuhan 13.50 nwi 9  
46 Rose, Bradley   All Saints - Whi 13.51 nwi 4  
47 Yousof, Osman   Sir Wilfrid Laur 13.54 nwi 6  
48 Nunez, Emilio   Pope John Paul I 13.58 nwi 10  
49 Polack, Jason   Eastview 13.59 nwi 7  
50 Hutter - Coppin, C   Eastview 13.68 nwi 1  
51 Gardner, Harrison   Royal St. George 13.70 nwi 6  
52 Bossier, Denis   Cardinal Newman 13.71 nwi 8  
53 Morris, Ian   Bishop Allen Aca 13.77 nwi 9  
54 Matthews, Andrew   Bishop Allen Aca 13.87 nwi 7  
55 Millares, Anthony   Pope John Paul I 13.88 nwi 10  
56 Drury, Austin   Eastview 13.96 nwi 10  
57 Tomlinson, Eric   ESC Saint-Frere- 14.04 nwi 3  
58 Mann, Fraser   Brebeuf College 14.09 nwi 10  
59 Islam, David   Father John Redm 14.10 nwi 4  
60 Saavedra, Sebastia   Bishop Allen Aca 14.13 nwi 9  
61 Malamis, Brandon   Bayview Glen 14.16 nwi 6  
62 Downs, Connor   St Thomas of Vil 14.17 nwi 5  
63 Silfa - Zambri, St   Eastview 14.42 nwi 2  
64 McCalla, Raymond   John Polanyi 14.45 nwi 9  
65 Castulo, Kevin   St Patrick - Tor 14.51 nwi 3  
66 Huler, Nick   Eastview 14.52 nwi 5  
67 Lacueste, Jason   Pope John Paul I 14.56 nwi 7  
68 Pangilinan, Albert   Bayview Glen 14.58 nwi 7  
69 Wren, Trever   Father John Redm 14.58 nwi 4  
70 Ferreria, Eric   Marshall McLuhan 14.64 nwi 8  
71 Manibon, Zandrei   St Patrick - Tor 14.68 nwi 10  
72 Racco, Alex   St Thomas of Vil 14.74 nwi 4  
73 LeRoux, Carter   Eastview 14.74 nwi 3  
74 Delisca, Jega   Wexford 14.81 nwi 9  
75 Vuu, Brandon   John Polanyi 15.07 nwi 8  
76 Nguyen, Daniel   John Polanyi 15.09 nwi 7  
77 Crooks, Jeliah   Dunbarton 15.14 nwi 5  
78 Raso, Domenic   Brebeuf College 15.66 nwi 10  
79 Olewski, Steve   St Patrick - Tor 15.81 nwi 4  
80 McKee, Jonathan   Eastview 16.22 nwi 6  
 
Mens 100m Senior
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Palmer Salmon, Dan   St Edmund Campio 11.52 nwi 1  
2 Remarals, Gultburt   Monsignor Charbo 11.66 nwi 6  
3 Pidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 11.70 nwi 1  
4 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 11.79 nwi 3  
5 Boateng, Jude   Father Henry Car 11.80 nwi 1  
6 Brown, Jared   Eastview 11.81 nwi 2  
7 Christie, David   Birchmount Park 11.82 nwi 1  
8 Hopkins, Tyler   Nelson 11.82 nwi 11  
9 Cumberbatch, Joshu   Brebeuf College 11.90 nwi 4  
10 Angulo, Kevin   Chaminade Colleg 11.93 nwi 1  
11 Morris, Alexander   Bishop Allen Aca 11.94 nwi 9  
12 Kordich, Justice   Eastview 11.97 nwi 9  
13 Morancie, Jerone   Father Henry Car 12.05 nwi 1  
14 Arci, Michael   St Michael's - T 12.08 nwi 1  
15 King, Deshawn   Pope John Paul I 12.11 nwi 11  
16 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 12.14 nwi 9  
17 Hewak, Jesse   RS McLaughlin 12.16 nwi 7  
18 Mensah, Prince   Chaminade Colleg 12.18 nwi 5  
19 Nieuwhof, Sam   Eastview 12.22 nwi 1  
20 Chan, Matthew   Dr Norman Bethun 12.24 nwi 11  
21 Beaudoin, Marcel   Eastview 12.25 nwi 6  
22 Chesson, Wyatt   Eastview 12.30 nwi 11  
23 Mauicaem, Joffry   Francis Liberman 12.31 nwi 9  
24 Wederburn, Donte   St Edmund Campio 12.31 nwi 2  
25 Smith, Daniel   Francis Liberman 12.37 nwi 9  
26 Karch, Justin   Nelson 12.39 nwi 12  
27 Martinez, Jorge   Pope John Paul I 12.44 nwi 9  
28 Guevara, Will   Birchmount Park 12.46 nwi 2  
29 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 12.47 nwi 4  
30 Tacay - Nichols, N   Pope John Paul I 12.50 nwi 3  
31 Yu, Jimmy   Dr Norman Bethun 12.52 nwi 10  
32 Lalor, Meguel   James Cardinal M 12.53 nwi 4  
33 Lee, Semar   John Polanyi 12.53 nwi 11  
34 Kattan, Jason   Crescent 12.55 nwi 7  
35 Amaral, David   Chaminade Colleg 12.57 nwi 6  
36 Adu, Dennis   Chaminade Colleg 12.58 nwi 8  
37 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 12.62 nwi 2  
38 Trach, Colin   West Ferris 12.63 nwi 8  
39 Corows, Matthew   Crescent 12.65 nwi 3  
40 Ithayanesan, Delax   Mary Ward 12.66 nwi 3  
41 DaEira, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 12.66 nwi 8  
42 Espirito Santo, Jo   St Thomas of Vil 12.70 nwi 5  
43 Lecce, Christian   St Michael's - T 12.74 nwi 2  
44 Friginette, Kevin   Pope John Paul I 12.74 nwi 11  
45 Finoro, Shayne   Our Lady of Lour 12.75 nwi 9  
46 Aniaca, Adriane   St Michael's - T 12.78 nwi 10  
47 Thusiar, Jude   St Michael's - T 12.79 nwi 4  
48 Rooparinesingh, Co   John Polanyi 12.80 nwi 12  
49 Baker, Adam   Northern - Toron 12.83 nwi 2  
50 Farapan, Edison   Brebeuf College 12.83 nwi 6  
51 McDowell, Taylor   Eastview 12.84 nwi 7  
52 DeGeer, Erik   Eastview 12.85 nwi 7  
53 Yang, Thomas   Donald A. Wilson 12.87 nwi 2  
54 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 12.88 nwi 4  
55 Beckford, Tirane   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.90 nwi 10  
56 Peter, Ethan   Neil McNeil 12.95 nwi 5  
57 Sconza, Julian   Brebeuf College 12.96 nwi 4  
58 Bennet, Sean   Lester B Pearson 13.03 nwi 6  
59 Anderson, Riley   West Ferris 13.08 nwi 3  
60 Adjei, Daniel   Brebeuf College 13.08 nwi 4  
61 Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College 13.08 nwi 3  
62 Cada, Delano   John Polanyi 13.13 nwi 12  
63 Scott, Khalid   All Saints - Whi 13.13 nwi 2  
64 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 13.15 nwi 8  
65 Rotundo, marco   St Michael's - T 13.18 nwi 10  
66 Nostich, Jeremy   Dunbarton 13.19 nwi 5  
67 Pacis, Ron   St Michael's - T 13.22 nwi 6  
68 Tan, Raphael   Pope John Paul I 13.23 nwi 12  
69 Blackwood, Adrian   James Cardinal M 13.24 nwi 8  
70 Kelly, Loughlin   St Michael's - T 13.27 nwi 3  
71 Wright, Noah   Eastview 13.28 nwi 6  
72 Noche, Rummel   Francis Liberman 13.28 nwi 12  
72 Paynter, Olugbala   Northern - Toron 13.28 nwi 3  
74 Mastromattei, AJ   Francis Liberman 13.29 nwi 12  
75 Nikolov, Victor   William Lyon Mac 13.32 nwi 5  
76 Wong, Chris   Woburn 13.32 nwi 8  
77 Paras, Marc   Francis Liberman 13.34 nwi 12  
78 Ahmin, Sachin   Trinity College 13.35 nwi 7  
79 Autencio, Kevin   Brebeuf College 13.47 nwi 6  
80 Fernandes, Shane   Neil McNeil 13.48 nwi 10  
81 Cheng, Laurence   Trinity College 13.48 nwi 7  
82 Patterson, Nick   St Michael's - T 13.57 nwi 7  
83 Charles, Simeon   Brebeuf College 13.63 nwi 4  
84 Kaufmann, Max   Trinity College 13.64 nwi 8  
85 Seo, Andy   St Michael's - T 13.72 nwi 11  
86 Awenente, Giovanni   St Jean de Brebe 13.73 nwi 8  
87 Roughton, Will   Trinity College 13.77 nwi 5  
88 Belmwa, Harve   ESC Saint-Frere- 13.82 nwi 7  
89 Gallivan, Liam   Monsignor Paul D 13.91 nwi 11  
90 Tanimola, Akinseye   Northern - Toron 13.98 nwi 5  
91 Stea, Luciano   St Jean de Brebe 14.34 nwi 10  
92 Ahong, Dan   All Saints - Whi 14.36 nwi 10  
93 Radamacher, Philli   Trinity College 14.39 nwi 9  
94 Dagum, John   Brebeuf College 14.46 nwi 5  
95 Patterson, Justin   Monsignor Paul D 15.13 nwi 12  
96 Oliveira, nathan   Brebeuf College 15.64 nwi 10  
 
Womens 100m Junior
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Alexander, Shania   Wexford 13.07 nwi 1  
2 McLeod, Channelle   Father John Redm 13.29 nwi 2  
3 Campbell, Shadae   Father Henry Car 13.40 nwi 1  
4 Weathers, Angelee   Father John Redm 13.43 nwi 2  
5 Whervin,, Cruzat -   St Patrick - Tor 13.54 nwi 1  
6 Williams, Keara   Cawthra Park 13.73 nwi 2  
7 Obeng, Ashley   Father Henry Car 13.86 nwi 1  
8 Ola - Adigun, Dami   Father Henry Car 13.88 nwi 7  
9 Caranci, Brittany   Loretto Abbey 13.94 nwi 1  
10 Mitchell, Natavia   Father Henry Car 14.02 nwi 1  
11 Atkinson, Cassidy   St Thomas of Vil 14.04 nwi 4  
12 Villagarcia, Gisse   Mary Ward 14.15 nwi 3  
13 Bennett, Shaunalee   Father Henry Car 14.15 nwi 1  
14 Rosalle, Ruth   Dunbarton 14.24 nwi 2  
15 Graham, Katie   Eastview 14.50 nwi 2  
16 Agada, Aileen   Bishop Allen Aca 14.53 nwi 5  
17 Roberts, Geese Lee   Our Lady of Lour 14.54 nwi 2  
18 Hillborn, Jennifer   Anderson Collegi 14.60 nwi 6  
19 Brown, Tishauni   Sir Wilfrid Laur 14.63 nwi 1  
20 Bayone, Amanda   Cardinal Newman 14.66 nwi 4  
21 Ford, Taylor   All Saints - Whi 14.70 nwi 3  
22 Ogeh, Tamarandobra   St Jean de Brebe 14.75 nwi 4  
23 Hendrick, Sheya   Francis Liberman 14.76 nwi 4  
24 McCourt, Megan   Innisdale 14.84 nwi 7  
25 Pham, Catherine   Loretto Abbey 14.89 nwi 7  
26 Yu, Jaisy   Dr Norman Bethun 14.90 nwi 8  
26 Nugent, Shea   John Polanyi 14.90 nwi 3  
28 Smith, Danika   All Saints - Whi 15.13 nwi 6  
29 Manzo, Larissa   St Thomas of Vil 15.16 nwi 5  
30 Manrique, Melanie   Loretto Abbey 15.18 nwi 8  
31 Dixon, Summer - Br   Pope John Paul I 15.20 nwi 4  
32 Pabon, Mariae   St Joseph's Morr 15.24 nwi 4  
33 Brooks Smith, Tori   Donald A. Wilson 15.35 nwi 3  
34 Janno, Jude   St Joseph's Morr 15.37 nwi 6  
35 Lee, Jade   Dr Norman Bethun 15.42 nwi 3  
36 Mane, Anne   St Joseph's Morr 15.49 nwi 4  
37 Nilachart, Aom   Trenton 15.50 nwi 3  
38 Macapagal, L' Haic   St Joseph's Morr 15.50 nwi 5  
39 Eng, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 15.54 nwi 6  
40 Dunbar, Shanice   Donald A. Wilson 15.59 nwi 2  
41 Ito, Kyle   Trinity College 15.60 nwi 5  
42 Peev, Stephanie   Bishop Allen Aca 15.65 nwi 4  
43 Robillard, Serena   Loretto Abbey 15.71 nwi 7  
44 Onchama, Anna   John Polanyi 15.73 nwi 5  
45 Majerski, Emmaline   Bishop Allen Aca 15.78 nwi 6  
46 Retonda, Angel   Loretto Abbey 15.81 nwi 7  
47 Gordon, Maleek   Loretto Abbey 15.94 nwi 7  
48 Esaad, Habiba   Donald A. Wilson 16.07 nwi 3  
49 McManus, Olivia   Loretto Abbey 16.09 nwi 8  
50 Madassa, Natasha   Loretto Abbey 16.09 nwi 7  
51 Woo, Jennifer   Dr Norman Bethun 16.10 nwi 5  
52 Abacan, Nina   St Joseph's Morr 16.46 nwi 2  
53 Redwood, Cassandra   All Saints - Whi 16.56 nwi 5  
54 Latour, Haley   Monsignor Paul D 16.67 nwi 6  
55 Tang, Dorett   Central Technica 17.35 nwi 6  
56 Sison, Celina   St Joseph's Morr 17.46 nwi 3  
57 Bassi, Adriana   Loretto Abbey 17.66 nwi 5  
58 Saponara, Stefanie   Loretto Abbey 18.54 nwi 7  
59 Castaldo, Camilla   St Joseph's Morr 18.55 nwi 8  
60 Neal, Natasha   Anderson Collegi 21.78 nwi 6  
 
Womens 100m Midget
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Springer, Rachel   St Joseph's Morr 13.14 nwi 4  
2 Enuyin, Fey   Father Henry Car 13.36 nwi 1  
3 Agyepong, Nana   Father Henry Car 13.45 nwi 1  
4 Poole, Rachel   Birchmount Park 13.54 nwi 2  
5 Husbands, Chaetoni   Anderson Collegi 13.73 nwi 3  
6 Doe, Christina   Father Henry Car 14.02 nwi 1  
7 Samms, Andrequa   Blessed Mother T 14.10 nwi 1  
8 Marchand, Allie   Bishop Allen Aca 14.38 nwi 6  
9 Mohan, Jushvina   Michael Power-St 14.41 nwi 6  
10 Lancefield, Olivia   Loretto Abbey 14.49 nwi 4  
11 Jarrett, Samantha   Northern - Toron 14.58 nwi 9  
12 Osadebamwen, Jackl   Father Henry Car 14.64 nwi 1  
13 Grant, Sierra   Dunbarton 14.73 nwi 5  
14 Srithayalan, Thanu   Lester B Pearson 14.80 nwi 4  
15 Hutchenson, Cassi   St Joseph's Morr 14.81 nwi 2  
16 Finn, Alexa   Birchmount Park 14.82 nwi 3  
17 Archambault, Julie   Father John Redm 14.83 nwi 4  
18 Leon, Calvi   Loretto Abbey 14.85 nwi 6  
19 Hamilton, Tiana   Francis Liberman 14.87 nwi 8  
20 Cobbold, Georgia   Francis Liberman 14.88 nwi 9  
21 Berardi, Sara   Loretto Abbey 15.06 nwi 5  
22 Cunningham, Krysta   All Saints - Whi 15.06 nwi 9  
23 Garzon, Daniella   Michael Power-St 15.07 nwi 8  
24 St-Jacques, Nobert   Woburn 15.09 nwi 5  
25 Scott, z   All Saints - Whi 15.09 nwi 7  
26 Carisle, hailey   Anderson Collegi 15.13 nwi 1  
27 Mastroianni, Julia   Havergal 15.15 nwi 5  
28 Boachie, Ashley   Father Henry Car 15.16 nwi 2  
29 Sergejev, Teodora   Bishop Allen Aca 15.18 nwi 7  
30 Morley, Christel   Loretto Abbey 15.20 nwi 3  
31 Burnett, Jade   St Edmund Campio 15.21 nwi 8  
32 Hawryszczuk, Rebec   Michael Power-St 15.22 nwi 6  
33 Lockart, Madison   Our Lady of Lour 15.23 nwi 4  
34 Campbell, Hanah   Loretto Abbey 15.27 nwi 3  
35 Evans, Natasha   Cawthra Park 15.34 nwi 2  
36 Lodejiwcs, Lisa   Notre Dame - Aja 15.34 nwi 7  
37 Dalos Santos, Arde   Francis Liberman 15.36 nwi 8  
38 Latalisa, Dora   Michael Power-St 15.38 nwi 7  
39 Reyes, Abigail   St Joseph's Morr 15.54 nwi 3  
40 George, Kieona   Mary Ward 15.55 nwi 2  
41 Odorico, Sabrina   Bishop Allen Aca 15.58 nwi 2  
42 Haughton, Mycha   Michael Power-St 15.63 nwi 9  
43 Law, Janice   Mary Ward 15.74 nwi 4  
44 Anderson, Erika   St Patrick - Tor 15.82 nwi 5  
45 Nowin, Sam   Eastview 15.83 nwi 7  
46 Augurusa, Jessica   Loretto Abbey 15.88 nwi 7  
47 Clare, Lindsay   Anderson Collegi 15.90 nwi 4  
48 Leigh, Brianna   Eastview 15.92 nwi 3  
49 Cabrido, Alyssa   Marshall McLuhan 15.95 nwi 2  
50 Ononiwu, Elizabeth   All Saints - Whi 16.06 nwi 6  
51 Rimmington, McKenz   Our Lady of Lour 16.08 nwi 3  
52 Jaffray, Anastasia   Michael Power-St 16.16 nwi 8  
53 Brown, Amanda   Eastview 16.34 nwi 6  
54 Zanko, Aliss   Loretto Abbey 16.43 nwi 5  
55 Eastmond, Madeline   Anderson Collegi 16.46 nwi 5  
56 Dolson, Oksana   Father John Redm 16.52 nwi 7  
57 Nkeng, Noelle   Lester B Pearson 16.56 nwi 3  
58 Lawson, Jade   Cardinal Newman 16.71 nwi 8  
58 Bakali, Mehtab   Woburn 16.71 nwi 6  
60 Davos, Nicole   William Lyon Mac 16.91 nwi 7  
61 Reyes, Cristal   Loretto Abbey 16.95 nwi 6  
62 Mutware, Ange   Bishop Allen Aca 17.03 nwi 1  
63 Li, Christina   Havergal 17.15 nwi 8  
64 Hussein, Farrah   John Polanyi 17.49 nwi 8  
65 kaur, Ramanjeet   Lester B Pearson 17.81 nwi 5  
66 Tran, Melissa   Loretto Abbey 18.09 nwi 4  
67 Seusahai, Celena   Lester B Pearson 18.29 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Senior
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Layne, D'Andra   Lester B Pearson 12.70 nwi 6  
2 Jones, Brianna   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.90 nwi 1  
3 Adams, Janica   Birchmount Park 12.96 nwi 1  
4 Hodge, Erin   Innisdale 13.02 nwi 7  
5 Kelsall, Jenna   Eastview 13.41 nwi 2  
6 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 13.46 nwi 1  
7 Spasson, Katrin   William Lyon Mac 13.59 nwi 9  
8 Thasarathan, Sharm   Lester B Pearson 13.60 nwi 8  
9 Boxill, Brittany   Michael Power-St 13.70 nwi 7  
10 Williams, Carity   Central Technica 13.76 nwi 1  
11 Koo, Meighan   Loretto Abbey 13.81 nwi 7  
12 Thomas, Lanoya   Francis Liberman 13.83 nwi 7  
13 Hawthrone, Kalisha   Blessed Mother T 13.90 nwi 5  
14 Williams, Chante   Birchmount Park 13.93 nwi 1  
15 Sobolewski, Kristi   Anderson Collegi 13.99 nwi 1  
16 Bent,, Rutherford -   Francis Liberman 14.18 nwi 8  
17 Power, Breanna   Bishop Allen Aca 14.20 nwi 2  
18 Jacob, Maya   Father Henry Car 14.22 nwi 5  
19 Guljas, Andrea   Michael Power-St 14.28 nwi 3  
20 Tsui, Judy   St Thomas of Vil 14.31 nwi 3  
21 Avenbuan, Rita   Francis Liberman 14.31 nwi 9  
22 Charles, Lindsey   Lester B Pearson 14.48 nwi 7  
23 Yu, Carmen   Dr Norman Bethun 14.51 nwi 3  
24 Arulnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 14.52 nwi 1  
25 Notten, Lydia   Bishop Allen Aca 14.57 nwi 3  
26 Plos, Alexandra   Bishop Allen Aca 14.66 nwi 9  
27 Alexander, Salmon -   John Polanyi 14.67 nwi 6  
28 Marcelo, Jacquelin   St Joseph's Morr 14.68 nwi 5  
29 Boateng, Jennifer   Loretto Abbey 14.71 nwi 2  
30 Dziecielski, Anita   Bishop Allen Aca 14.73 nwi 5  
31 Drozdowsky, Victor   Michael Power-St 14.75 nwi 2  
32 Pollack, Martina   Donald A. Wilson 14.79 nwi 1  
33 Akmadzic, Tamara   Michael Power-St 14.94 nwi 9  
34 Sebastiano, Katia   Loretto Abbey 15.02 nwi 8  
35 Lac, Wiane   Dr Norman Bethun 15.07 nwi 2  
36 Singh, Palavi   Trinity College 15.08 nwi 5  
37 Weciasekera, Dilan   Dr Norman Bethun 15.09 nwi 3  
38 Robertson, Sadie   Eastview 15.11 nwi 6  
39 Gokhman, Genie   William Lyon Mac 15.11 nwi 3  
40 Huang, Rachel   Dr Norman Bethun 15.19 nwi 2  
41 Cadore, La-Shay   William Lyon Mac 15.20 nwi 6  
42 Rizzo, Jenna   Loretto Abbey 15.21 nwi 8  
43 Vasi, Miliores   Cardinal Newman 15.41 nwi 3  
44 Rizakos, Sara   Michael Power-St 15.42 nwi 9  
45 Gerwens, Sara   Trinity College 15.44 nwi 3  
46 Tsui, Samantha   Loretto Abbey 15.46 nwi 7  
47 Calleja, Sabine   Bishop Allen Aca 15.46 nwi 7  
48 Rychlik, Mary   Loretto Abbey 15.51 nwi 8  
49 Walker, Nickesha   Central Technica 15.56 nwi 2  
50 Mutare, Marie   Bishop Allen Aca 15.64 nwi 6  
51 Bennet, Laura   Eastview 15.67 nwi 8  
52 Bravo, Andrea   Eastview 15.89 nwi 7  
53 Deblois, Yazmine   St Jean de Brebe 15.93 nwi 5  
54 Dumaine, Alexa   Loretto Abbey 15.99 nwi 8  
55 King, Jessica   John Polanyi 16.10 nwi 6  
56 Marc, Jaire M. A.   St Joseph's Morr 16.46 nwi 9  
57 Stea, Angela   St Jean de Brebe 16.50 nwi 9  
58 Sutherland, Triste   St Thomas of Vil 16.63 nwi 6  
59 Onabadejo, Abbbie   Trinity College 16.75 nwi 9  
60 Hopper, Julia   Eastview 16.77 nwi 8  
61 Shindhara, Nana   Trinity College 16.85 nwi 5  
62 Peluso, Krizia   St Thomas of Vil 17.37 nwi 5  
63 Au, Charlotte   Trinity College 17.59 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bonzie, Randalf   Father Henry Car 53.34 1  
2 Riley, Logan   All Saints - Whi 53.48 6  
3 Galiwango, Isaac   Father Henry Car 53.56 1  
4 Badali, Andrew   St Michael's - T 53.57 2  
5 John, Tryell   Northern - Toron 54.43 3  
6 Wilson, Daniel   Birchmount Park 54.44 1  
7 Galleta, Kevin   Francis Liberman 54.45 2  
8 Hector, Aaron   Father Henry Car 54.61 1  
9 Kporodu, Shemar   All Saints - Whi 54.95 7  
10 Augimeri, Alexande   Bishop Allen Aca 55.00 1  
11 Gilberto, Garcia   Marshall McLuhan 55.10 5  
12 Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi 55.36 8  
13 Husbands, Vishon   Father Henry Car 55.64 1  
14 Aketepe, Dotun   Innisdale 55.86 6  
15 Husian, Paul   Neil McNeil 56.09 5  
16 Clauser, Nick   Brebeuf College 56.41 5  
17 Vitums, Adam   Eastview 56.82 2  
18 Greene, Patrick   Brebeuf College 56.89 1  
19 Castano, Herando   William Lyon Mac 57.07 5  
20 Grennier, Mac   Lord Dorchester 57.34 2  
21 Robichaud, Daniel   Monsignor Charbo 58.34 2  
22 Martin, Luca   Bishop Allen Aca 58.41 2  
23 Tengco, Sean   Mary Ward 58.44 4  
24 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil 58.75 7  
25 Pezzutto, Alex   Michael Power-St 59.13 4  
26 Eichie, Valour   Father Henry Car 59.16 3  
27 Asare, Isaac   Francis Liberman 59.86 7  
28 Orden, Ian   Mary Ward 59.87 4  
29 Buhlmann, Isaac   St Patrick - Tor 1:00.19 6  
30 Jones, Rashad   Neil McNeil 1:00.45 8  
31 Weathers, Samuels   Father John Redm 1:00.69 5  
32 Egzaw, Simon   Brebeuf College 1:00.96 6  
33 Drame, Mahamadou   John Polanyi 1:01.25 4  
34 Charter, Tyas   St Michael's - T 1:01.43 3  
35 Ramlogan, Philip   Marshall McLuhan 1:01.49 8  
36 Roble, Raymon   Mary Ward 1:01.77 2  
37 Grenda, Oscar   Bishop Allen Aca 1:01.84 5  
38 Virtusio, Ed   Mary Ward 1:02.57 4  
39 Peart, Keanu   Marshall McLuhan 1:03.54 6  
40 Jude Ranjan, Robin   Brebeuf College 1:04.77 7  
41 Jambo, Ryan   Sir Wilfrid Laur 1:05.16 3  
42 Phanlith, Wayne   Francis Liberman 1:05.92 6  
43 Stratford, Nick   Trinity College 1:06.19 3  
44 Jan, Cameron   Royal St. George 1:06.64 6  
45 Manders, Lucas   Monsignor Paul D 1:06.88 7  
46 Kawas, Sami   Anderson Collegi 1:07.29 8  
47 Glady, Sam   Royal St. George 1:07.36 4  
48 Krol, Michael   Bishop Allen Aca 1:07.86 3  
49 Bien Aime, Marc Al   Monsignor Charbo 1:08.42 3  
50 Wontocca, Time   Trinity College 1:08.83 2  
51 Huang, Peter   William Lyon Mac 1:09.65 5  
52 Ramirez, Chrstian   St Jean de Brebe 1:09.98 7  
53 Sicova, Marc   Brebeuf College 1:10.08 8  
54 Clark, Jonathan   West Ferris 1:12.01 7  
55 DiSerio, Luca   Chaminade Colleg 1:12.24 6  
56 Debarros, Eduardo   Monsignor Charbo 1:12.58 4  
57 Girard, Vincent   Bishop Allen Aca 1:14.20 8  
58 Cariington, Marcus   Pope John Paul I 1:15.83 5  
59 Milojevic, Janis   Trinity College 1:18.06 3  
-- Felipe, Scott   St Patrick - Tor DNF 8  
 
Mens 400m Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bimm, Alexander   St Michael's - T 53.16 1  
2 Allen Barnum, Shem   William Lyon Mac 53.49 1  
3 Wossen, Ezana   Marshall McLuhan 54.21 1  
4 Reason, Kurdel   All Saints - Whi 54.66 2  
5 Kanu, James   Chaminade Colleg 54.98 1  
6 Divizio, Philip   William Lyon Mac 55.16 5  
7 Njiriri, Kelvin   Michael Power-St 55.21 4  
8 Jude, Jerome   Mary Ward 56.07 1  
9 McLennan, Jacob   Bishop Allen Aca 56.45 4  
10 Menalo, Mateo   Father John Redm 57.42 4  
11 Stuivenberg, Gerri   Michael Power-St 57.43 3  
12 Battero, Adam   Michael Power-St 57.83 2  
13 Mehta, Riley   Crescent 58.31 1  
14 Arquillano, Jp   Father John Redm 58.92 3  
15 Chavez, Gerson   Chaminade Colleg 59.13 7  
16 Matslishita, Dan   Anderson Collegi 59.14 6  
17 Palij, Miguel   Brebeuf College 59.28 1  
18 Rerri, Teke   Hillfield Strath 59.57 3  
19 Baig, Soman   Dunbarton 59.87 4  
20 Kuchar, Tristan   St Thomas of Vil 59.95 8  
21 Lee, Nicholas   Mary Ward 59.95 4  
22 Bouret, Kenni   Neil McNeil 59.96 9  
23 Yadao, Jason   Mary Ward 1:00.67 5  
24 Varela, Diego   All Saints - Whi 1:00.71 10  
25 Adule, Timothy   St Patrick - Tor 1:01.09 9  
26 Beatty, Justin   Trenton 1:01.30 2  
27 Baulet, Sam   Chaminade Colleg 1:01.41 2  
28 Rose, Bradley   All Saints - Whi 1:01.55 6  
29 Conticras, Phillip   ESC Saint-Frere- 1:01.74 5  
30 Kissi, Chris   Neil McNeil 1:01.95 10  
31 Gharzeddine, Roudy   All Saints - Whi 1:02.30 8  
32 Sarfo - Boateng, J   Father Henry Car 1:02.37 2  
33 Padolina, Gabriel   Brebeuf College 1:02.46 8  
34 Asante, Ronald   Father Henry Car 1:02.56 1  
35 Sales, Fred   Brebeuf College 1:02.68 7  
36 Morris, Ian   Bishop Allen Aca 1:03.22 4  
37 Manapat, Karlo   Mary Ward 1:03.24 7  
38 Attiti, Alex   Father Henry Car 1:03.59 2  
39 Davian, Devon   Monsignor Paul D 1:03.75 3  
40 Soliba, Andrew   Brebeuf College 1:03.92 8  
41 Drury, Austin   Eastview 1:04.02 2  
42 Upraaj, Sandu   Chinguacousy 1:04.69 3  
43 Colella, Fabio   Notre Dame - Aja 1:05.09 6  
44 Sinclair, Patick   Marshall McLuhan 1:05.55 9  
45 Iluga, Jefferson   Chaminade Colleg 1:05.59 6  
46 Miller, Jacob   Eastview 1:05.60 5  
47 Smith, Raheem   Dunbarton 1:06.08 3  
48 Parker, David   Trinity College 1:06.12 6  
49 Delamasa, Mark   Cardinal Newman 1:06.15 6  
50 Slighte, Camerson   All Saints - Whi 1:06.19 7  
51 Prriyan, Siritheva   Chinguacousy 1:06.60 3  
52 Chojecki, Adam   Father John Redm 1:06.95 7  
53 Hernandez, Ricardo   John Polanyi 1:06.99 5  
54 Mahabir, Seth   Trinity College 1:08.02 5  
55 Matthews, Andrew   Bishop Allen Aca 1:08.09 3  
56 Huynh, Dat   John Polanyi 1:08.12 7  
57 Vyas, Qmeet   John Polanyi 1:08.33 8  
58 Olewski, Steve   St Patrick - Tor 1:09.17 10  
59 Acheampong, Nana   Lester B Pearson 1:09.24 9  
60 Tyrrell, Ryan   Eastview 1:09.26 6  
61 Greenberg, Spencer   Country Day 1:10.10 5  
62 Manibon, Zandrei   St Patrick - Tor 1:10.60 9  
63 Hou, Aaron   Mary Ward 1:10.77 2  
64 Wren, Trever   Father John Redm 1:11.27 4  
65 Castulo, Kevin   St Patrick - Tor 1:11.35 9  
66 McCalla, Raymond   John Polanyi 1:11.48 7  
67 La, Steven   John Polanyi 1:12.32 8  
68 Mann, Fraser   Brebeuf College 1:12.34 8  
69 Clowes, Coleman   Eastview 1:13.43 6  
70 Senior, Michael   Father John Redm 1:14.30 5  
71 Vuu, Brandon   John Polanyi 1:14.65 7  
72 Hamilton, Adam   All Saints - Whi 1:15.29 8  
73 Gale, Patrick   Monsignor Paul D 1:16.15 4  
74 Bossier, Denis   Cardinal Newman 1:21.19 10  
75 Nguyen, Daniel   John Polanyi 1:21.34 10  
76 Cuff, Lucas   Lester B Pearson 1:21.55 9  
 
Mens 400m Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College 50.11 1  
2 Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T 51.49 1  
3 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 51.49 2  
4 Azonwana - Ford, A   James Cardinal M 51.61 11  
5 McClelland, Ryan   St Michael's - T 51.64 2  
6 Snell, George   Georges Vanier - 51.88 1  
7 Collis, Xavier   Father Henry Car 52.00 11  
8 Hegel, Alex   Birchmount Park 52.13 1  
9 Beaudoin, Marcel   Eastview 52.17 8  
10 Dawson, Scott   St Michael's - T 52.48 3  
11 Akinwale, David   Father Henry Car 52.66 11  
12 Hutchinson, Shavar   Sir Wilfrid Laur 52.72 11  
13 Giunta, Dimitry   St Edmund Campio 52.81 1  
14 Pidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 53.14 2  
15 Corows, Matthew   Crescent 53.89 2  
16 Moesdyk, Matt   Birchmount Park 54.06 4  
17 Koopman, MacKenzie   Eastview 54.11 7  
18 Basta, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 54.18 2  
19 Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 54.32 10  
20 Kinson, Zeeman - Al   Dunbarton 54.55 10  
21 Bomers, Nick   Neil McNeil 54.70 3  
22 Frampton, Andrew   Lord Dorchester 54.71 7  
23 Nurse, DeSean   Birchmount Park 55.43 5  
24 Chesson, Wyatt   Eastview 55.52 8  
25 Jama, Gabriel   Our Lady of Lour 55.63 2  
26 Feeney, Bryan   Northern - Toron 55.67 8  
27 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 56.03 6  
28 Typa, Adrian   Michael Power-St 56.14 2  
29 Bursu, Traian   Mary Ward 56.16 6  
30 Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward 56.26 5  
31 Zola, Jesus   Monsignor Charbo 56.32 9  
32 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 56.37 4  
33 Markov, Tristan   Eastview 56.46 8  
34 Peter, Ethan   Neil McNeil 56.69 5  
35 Hicking, Dusty   Eastview 56.89 12  
36 Fletcher, Avery   Cawthra Park 56.99 7  
37 McDowell, Taylor   Eastview 57.01 6  
38 Rooparinesingh, Co   John Polanyi 57.10 10  
39 Cumberbatch, Joshu   Brebeuf College 57.12 9  
40 MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil 57.31 4  
41 King, Deshawn   Pope John Paul I 57.34 7  
42 Menoram, Joseph   James Cardinal M 57.63 10  
43 Gellatty, Curtis   Dunbarton 57.80 5  
44 Larson, Brnadon   Trenton 58.00 5  
45 Gomes, Valerian   Father John Redm 58.04 2  
46 Nostich, Jeremy   Dunbarton 58.10 6  
47 Jaatinen, Juri   William Lyon Mac 58.38 10  
48 Nemy, Josh   Hillfield Strath 59.25 6  
49 Fernandes, Shane   Neil McNeil 59.36 12  
50 Dosu, Kofuie   Neil McNeil 59.38 12  
51 Prokopchuk, Alex   Michael Power-St 59.51 3  
52 Trach, Colin   West Ferris 59.86 4  
53 Mehta, Nicholas   Crescent 59.94 5  
54 Bennet, Sean   Lester B Pearson 59.99 1  
55 Satharaku, Rakshit   Bishop Allen Aca 1:00.11 6  
56 Keating, Taylor   Crescent 1:00.11 5  
57 Cardenas, Marcos   Marshall McLuhan 1:00.12 4  
58 Greer, Sam   Eastview 1:00.16 8  
59 Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy 1:01.11 3  
60 Blackwood, Adrian   James Cardinal M 1:01.11 10  
61 Anderson, Riley   West Ferris 1:01.45 3  
62 Kaufmann, Max   Trinity College 1:01.69 3  
63 Abhiskek, Joshi   Chinguacousy 1:01.87 9  
64 MacDonald, Kyle   Eastview 1:02.05 8  
65 Nettleton, Greg   Wexford 1:02.48 3  
66 Awenente, Giovanni   St Jean de Brebe 1:02.64 6  
67 Peterson, Zach   Eastview 1:02.79 9  
68 Miller, Jason   Trenton 1:03.01 4  
69 Lee, Semar   John Polanyi 1:03.11 12  
70 Radamacher, Philli   Trinity College 1:03.46 7  
71 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 1:03.60 9  
72 Rizor, Anton   Trinity College 1:03.67 9  
73 Kraja, Zef   Northern - Toron 1:03.92 8  
74 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 1:04.17 4  
75 Thusiar, Jude   St Michael's - T 1:04.44 7  
76 Roughton, Will   Trinity College 1:04.72 9  
77 Paulini, Justin   Francis Liberman 1:05.15 7  
78 Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College 1:05.35 10  
79 Autencio, Kevin   Brebeuf College 1:05.41 10  
80 Mehta, Mrigank   William Lyon Mac 1:07.39 7  
81 Redinger, Oren   Northern - Toron 1:07.96 8  
82 Adjei, Daniel   Brebeuf College 1:08.15 9  
83 Wells, Zach   Trinity College 1:08.44 6  
84 Thuo, Gibson   Sir Wilfrid Laur 1:08.70 5  
85 Oulette, Andrew   West Ferris 1:08.72 4  
86 Oulette, Jeremy   West Ferris 1:09.27 3  
-- Collins, Marcus   Birchmount Park DNF 1  
-- James, David   James Cardinal M DQ 12  
 
Womens 400m Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Glynn, Rachel   Country Day 58.18 1  
2 MacDonald, Ashley   Birchmount Park 59.83 1  
3 Innanen, Katrina   Birchmount Park 1:01.20 1  
4 Weathers, Angelee   Father John Redm 1:05.74 2  
5 Lwing, Emily   Notre Dame - Aja 1:06.26 1  
6 Ford, Taylor   All Saints - Whi 1:06.38 2  
7 Bennett, Shaunalee   Father Henry Car 1:06.65 1  
8 Villagarcia, Gisse   Mary Ward 1:07.10 2  
9 Orett, Narissa   Pope John Paul I 1:07.63 3  
10 Obeng, Ashley   Father Henry Car 1:08.54 1  
11 Campbell, Shadae   Father Henry Car 1:08.74 1  
12 Killian, Martha   Loretto Abbey 1:08.97 3  
13 Barnes, Isabelle   Bishop Allen Aca 1:09.61 3  
14 Ola - Adigun, Dami   Father Henry Car 1:09.72 1  
15 Parke, Ali   Trinity College 1:10.37 2  
16 McLeod, Channelle   Father John Redm 1:11.82 2  
17 Sadovinik, Raquel   Pope John Paul I 1:12.52 3  
18 Dalzell, Rosalind   All Saints - Whi 1:12.56 2  
19 Floyd, Kiera   Eastview 1:13.54 4  
20 Quarin, Hannah   Northern - Toron 1:13.84 2  
21 Pham, Catherine   Loretto Abbey 1:14.39 4  
22 Ban - Dungo, Leila   St Jean de Brebe 1:15.71 3  
23 Turner, Shae   Loretto Abbey 1:19.69 3  
24 Tran, Sabrina   John Polanyi 1:20.65 4  
25 Lisus - Reiter, Ju   Northern - Toron 1:23.74 2  
26 Kazakis, Victoria   Dunbarton 1:23.91 3  
 
Womens 400m Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Enuyin, Fey   Father Henry Car 1:02.46 2  
2 Doe, Christina   Father Henry Car 1:04.15 2  
3 Agyepong, Nana   Father Henry Car 1:05.34 2  
4 Poole, Rachel   Birchmount Park 1:05.36 2  
5 Gates, Megan   Anderson Collegi 1:05.94 4  
6 Armstrong, Jasmine   Eastview 1:07.26 3  
7 Osadebamwen, Jackl   Father Henry Car 1:07.47 2  
8 Emily, Ashby   Lord Dorchester 1:07.92 4  
9 Leon, Calvi   Loretto Abbey 1:08.19 5  
10 Herjavec, Caprice   Havergal 1:08.86 3  
11 Krueger, Brin   Our Lady of Lour 1:10.54 3  
12 Srithayalan, Thanu   Lester B Pearson 1:10.94 3  
13 Campbell, Hanah   Loretto Abbey 1:11.58 2  
14 Carrington, Emma   Birchmount Park 1:12.15 2  
15 Marsh, Lennae   Birchmount Park 1:12.54 6  
16 Weeks, Avery   Eastview 1:12.74 3  
17 Merilainen, Emmi   Trenton 1:12.89 3  
18 Eid, Aisha   Woburn 1:13.15 5  
19 Morgan, Katarina   Our Lady of Lour 1:13.49 4  
20 Scott, z   All Saints - Whi 1:13.97 5  
21 Moore, Emily   Country Day 1:14.76 4  
22 Moollbha, Akeela   Anderson Collegi 1:15.00 6  
23 Caballero, Valenti   Cawthra Park 1:17.26 3  
24 Clare, Lindsay   Anderson Collegi 1:18.28 6  
25 St-Jacques, Nobert   Woburn 1:18.32 4  
26 Law, Janice   Mary Ward 1:18.43 4  
27 Ma, Helen   William Lyon Mac 1:18.82 4  
28 Cupia, Justine   St Patrick - Tor 1:18.92 2  
29 Gafoor, Shazeeda   Lester B Pearson 1:20.00 3  
30 George, Kieona   Mary Ward 1:21.82 4  
31 Bower, Kathryn   Woburn 1:22.48 5  
32 Grant, Sierra   Dunbarton 1:23.04 6  
33 Zilney, Alyssa   Eastview 1:25.78 5  
34 Le, Crhistine   John Polanyi 1:32.14 5  
 
Womens 400m Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Layne, D'Andra   Lester B Pearson 59.93 4  
2 Gabriel, Tekel   Birchmount Park 1:00.29 1  
3 Lucki, Alexandra   Bishop Allen Aca 1:00.82 1  
4 Lampard, Katherine   Havergal 1:02.26 1  
5 Kelsall, Jenna   Eastview 1:02.78 2  
6 Armstrong, Maddy   Eastview 1:02.79 3  
7 Nichol, Grace   Our Lady of Lour 1:02.89 3  
8 Enarworhe, Elohar   Father John Redm 1:03.57 3  
9 Sobolewski, Kristi   Anderson Collegi 1:03.96 2  
10 Bronzobich, Rachel   Holy Trinity - O 1:04.60 1  
11 Koo, Meighan   Loretto Abbey 1:04.77 4  
12 Higa, Jordan   Trinity College 1:04.99 3  
13 Rueter, Annie   Havergal 1:05.41 4  
14 Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park 1:05.84 1  
15 Lee, Lauren   Richview CI 1:05.89 5  
16 Gorkunberg, Michel   William Lyon Mac 1:06.54 3  
17 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 1:06.89 1  
18 Guljas, Andrea   Michael Power-St 1:06.90 2  
19 Juha, Sarah   Michael Power-St 1:07.87 2  
20 Singh, Palavi   Trinity College 1:10.77 2  
21 Bennet, Laura   Eastview 1:11.53 2  
22 Gerwens, Sara   Trinity College 1:11.62 5  
23 Gairdetti, Daniell   Mary Ward 1:11.79 4  
24 Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm 1:11.88 4  
25 Gokhman, Genie   William Lyon Mac 1:12.25 2  
26 Mema, Iva   William Lyon Mac 1:12.39 5  
27 Fields, Emily   St Patrick - Tor 1:16.99 3  
28 Merilainen, Sophia   Trenton 1:18.67 3  
29 Hopper, Julia   Eastview 1:18.98 2  
30 Arulnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 1:19.66 5  
31 Doumbia, Djeneba   Sir Wilfrid Laur 1:21.08 4  
32 Tyrell, Mikayla   Eastview 1:22.16 4  
33 Li, Jasmine   Trinity College 1:24.45 5  
34 Patel, Jessica   Lester B Pearson 1:25.24 5  
35 Robertson, Sadie   Eastview 1:26.44 3  
36 Selvakumar, Betsey   Lester B Pearson 1:30.96 5  
-- Allen - Issacs, De   Sir Wilfrid Laur DNF 1  
-- King, Jessica   John Polanyi DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clifford,, Tashin -   Northern - Toron 4:15.49 1  
2 Mackrell, Luke   Birchmount Park 4:19.16 1  
3 Brown Lafoy, Cole   RS McLaughlin 4:19.93 1  
4 Serviss, Alex   General Panet 4:21.01 1  
5 Mustard, Timothy   Bishop Allen Aca 4:21.28 1  
6 Paquette, Adam   General Panet 4:21.36 1  
7 Gskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin 4:30.20 1  
8 Genua, Thomas   Royal St. George 4:31.10 1  
9 Renouf, Dillon   Anderson Collegi 4:32.34 1  
10 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil 4:33.09 1  
11 Greene, Patrick   Brebeuf College 4:33.35 1  
12 Wilcox, Stuart   RS McLaughlin 4:33.62 1  
13 Chore, Mitch   Dunbarton 4:35.91 1  
14 Hughes, Andrew   Notre Dame - Aja 4:36.43 1  
15 Carere, Joseph   Chaminade Colleg 4:36.92 1  
16 Gillan, Scott   Our Lady of Lour 4:37.54 1  
17 Lovisotto, Andrew   St Michael's - T 4:38.82 1  
18 Thomas, Devaun   Donald A. Wilson 4:41.40 1  
19 Egzaw, Simon   Brebeuf College 4:42.03 1  
20 Mateos, Diego   Marshall McLuhan 4:43.24 1  
21 Wood, Carter   Birchmount Park 4:45.09 1  
22 Ord, Ethan   Royal St. George 4:50.68 1  
23 DiNunzio, Matthew   St Michael's - T 4:50.70 1  
24 Ford, Kyle   Notre Dame - Aja 4:51.97 1  
25 Buhlmann, Isaac   St Patrick - Tor 4:54.01 1  
26 Ang, Adrian   Marshall McLuhan 4:54.42 1  
27 Burleton, Brendan   Royal St. George 4:55.34 1  
28 Weathers, Samuels   Father John Redm 4:56.92 1  
29 Turner, Brady   St Michael's - T 4:59.91 1  
30 Pallag, Daniel   St Jean de Brebe 5:01.50 1  
31 Vitums, Adam   Eastview 5:01.57 1  
32 Tengco, Sean   Mary Ward 5:05.70 1  
33 Medeiros, Shawn   Bishop Allen Aca 5:07.28 1  
34 Mendoza, Stephen   Chaminade Colleg 5:08.03 1  
35 Gallagher, Branden   Lord Dorchester 5:08.74 1  
36 Manders, Lucas   Monsignor Paul D 5:09.03 1  
37 Gallagher, Connor   Royal St. George 5:10.03 1  
38 Seggai, Jaiven   Bishop Allen Aca 5:10.23 1  
39 Esser, Alex   William Lyon Mac 5:12.29 1  
40 Stratford, Nick   Trinity College 5:15.09 1  
41 Hart, Patrick   St Michael's - T 5:15.90 1  
42 Pezzutto, Alex   Michael Power-St 5:17.77 1  
43 Gatuz, Joshua   Pope John Paul I 5:18.96 1  
44 Davian, Devon   Monsignor Paul D 5:20.58 1  
45 Roble, Raymon   Mary Ward 5:20.83 1  
46 Naumani, Sameer   Michael Power-St 5:22.17 1  
47 D'Alessandro, Anth   Bishop Allen Aca 5:23.00 1  
48 Arulanandam, Kevin   St Jean de Brebe 5:29.73 1  
49 Borlaza, Jon   Brebeuf College 5:39.21 1  
50 Girard, Vincent   Bishop Allen Aca 5:39.35 1  
51 Milojevic, Janis   Trinity College 5:39.40 1  
52 Clark, Jonathan   West Ferris 6:22.75 1  
 
Mens 1500m Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKinnon, Ian   Westdale 4:18.37 1  
2 Bimm, Alexander   St Michael's - T 4:18.66 1  
3 Wossen, Ezana   Marshall McLuhan 4:23.30 1  
4 Berry, John   Courtice 4:30.74 1  
5 Martin, Josh   Courtice 4:33.71 1  
6 Jude, Jerome   Mary Ward 4:34.13 1  
7 Mehta, Riley   Crescent 4:34.68 1  
8 Azubalis, Audrius   Father John Redm 4:35.46 1  
9 Menalo, Mateo   Father John Redm 4:40.99 1  
10 Bhullar, Avneet   Chinguacousy 4:46.03 1  
11 McDowell, Nathan   Eastview 4:46.38 1  
12 Koberstadt, Andrew   Wexford 4:47.31 1  
13 Grenke, Matthias   St Michael's - T 4:51.21 1  
14 Wootton, Ryan   Courtice 4:52.22 1  
15 Chojecki, Adam   Father John Redm 4:52.93 1  
16 Wooton, Brandon   Courtice 4:55.65 1  
17 Matthews, Joshua   Donald A. Wilson 4:58.18 1  
18 Figueiredo, Christ   Royal St. George 5:02.07 1  
19 Prriyan, Siritheva   Chinguacousy 5:03.02 1  
20 Clowes, Coleman   Eastview 5:03.96 1  
21 Fluttert, John   Lord Dorchester 5:04.26 1  
22 Colella, Fabio   Notre Dame - Aja 5:04.29 1  
23 Parker, David   Trinity College 5:05.05 1  
24 Miller, Jacob   Eastview 5:05.09 1  
25 Dinella, Stephan   William Lyon Mac 5:05.59 1  
26 Slighte, Camerson   All Saints - Whi 5:05.64 1  
27 Parsons, Colby   Hillfield Strath 5:05.68 1  
28 Tyrrell, Ryan   Eastview 5:05.72 1  
29 Radamacher, Philli   Trinity College 5:05.87 1  
30 Mahabir, Seth   Trinity College 5:07.65 1  
31 Racco, Alex   St Thomas of Vil 5:07.78 1  
32 Soliba, Andrew   Brebeuf College 5:09.42 1  
33 Silva, Bryan   Chaminade Colleg 5:12.09 1  
34 Bari, Asad   Birchmount Park 5:12.24 1  
35 Yeung, Isaac   Brebeuf College 5:14.75 1  
36 Woodside, Marshall   Royal St. George 5:16.57 1  
37 Samuels, Shaquil   Pope John Paul I 5:18.44 1  
38 Rudolph, Josh   Hillfield Strath 5:21.74 1  
39 Ty, Jones   Bishop Allen Aca 5:22.32 1  
40 Vyas, Qmeet   John Polanyi 5:22.59 1  
41 Senior, Michael   Father John Redm 5:24.14 1  
42 Upraaj, Sandu   Chinguacousy 5:24.48 1  
43 Casey, Isaac   Chaminade Colleg 5:30.41 1  
44 Hill, Ross   Royal St. George 5:30.65 1  
45 McClenaghan, Evan   Birchmount Park 5:31.54 1  
46 Sciberras, Nichola   Monsignor Charbo 5:33.23 1  
47 Lavigne, Marc   Monsignor Charbo 5:34.35 1  
48 Speciale, Matthew   St Jean de Brebe 5:39.36 1  
49 Beatty, Justin   Trenton 5:45.07 1  
50 Gale, Patrick   Monsignor Paul D 6:17.79 1  
51 Raymond, Billy   Bishop Allen Aca 6:24.51 1  
52 McCulloch, Kayden   John Polanyi 7:26.26 1  
 
Mens 1500m Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College 3:57.35 1  
2 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 4:04.85 1  
3 Smith, Lian   Highland 4:05.80 1  
4 Cole, Keith   Courtice 4:06.46 1  
5 McMillian, Cam   Hillfield Strath 4:09.60 1  
6 Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja 4:14.41 1  
7 LaHaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin 4:14.77 1  
8 McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin 4:18.08 1  
9 Groothuizen, Rawle   Our Lady of Lour 4:18.10 1  
10 Tramble, Ian   St Michael's - T 4:19.30 1  
11 Jones, Zack   Courtice 4:22.01 1  
12 McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 4:26.24 1  
13 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St 4:28.72 1  
14 Van Der Kooy, Max   St Michael's - T 4:30.73 1  
15 Emmanuel, Ashton   Chaminade Colleg 4:30.75 1  
16 Nettleton, Greg   Wexford 4:30.81 1  
17 Totten, Liam   St Michael's - T 4:32.44 1  
18 Thomson, Jacob   RS McLaughlin 4:32.67 1  
19 Greer, Sam   Eastview 4:32.82 1  
20 Keating, Taylor   Crescent 4:35.14 1  
21 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 4:35.50 1  
22 MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil 4:36.32 1  
23 Wainman, Markuu   Nelson 4:36.95 1  
24 Zavitski, Jon   Courtice 4:37.68 1  
25 Khawas, Dawood   Anderson Collegi 4:39.08 1  
26 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St 4:39.24 1  
27 Gomes, Valerian   Father John Redm 4:40.06 1  
28 Abhiskek, Joshi   Chinguacousy 4:40.36 1  
29 Simon, Parker   Royal St. George 4:40.62 1  
30 Bursu, Traian   Mary Ward 4:40.89 1  
31 Rufino, Brandon   St Edmund Campio 4:41.96 1  
32 Cimino, Anatonio   Chaminade Colleg 4:42.48 1  
33 Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy 4:43.12 1  
34 Hill, Jack   Trinity College 4:43.69 1  
35 Jaffray, Alexander   Michael Power-St 4:45.44 1  
36 Shakil, Fariz   Sir Wilfrid Laur 4:45.96 1  
37 Mehta, Nicholas   Crescent 4:46.23 1  
38 Caddey, Chris   Lord Dorchester 4:46.37 1  
39 Gellatty, Curtis   Dunbarton 4:46.40 1  
40 Nader, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 4:51.62 1  
41 Marschall, Mads   Courtice 4:51.75 1  
42 Tompsett, Tyler   Anderson Collegi 4:51.96 1  
43 Caddey, Ben   Lord Dorchester 4:53.23 1  
44 Peterson, Zach   Eastview 4:57.42 1  
45 Satharaku, Rakshit   Bishop Allen Aca 4:58.20 1  
46 Zasowski, Mark   Michael Power-St 4:59.80 1  
47 Larson, Brnadon   Trenton 4:59.92 1  
48 Dosu, Kofuie   Neil McNeil 4:59.94 1  
49 Melanson, Jean Emi   Monsignor Charbo 5:00.05 1  
50 Cardenas, Marcos   Marshall McLuhan 5:00.53 1  
51 Charoanduk, Mark   Bishop Allen Aca 5:00.83 1  
52 Matthews, Stevon   Courtice 5:01.83 1  
53 Sorocky, Michael   Michael Power-St 5:03.54 1  
54 Shakic, Fiaz   Sir Wilfrid Laur 5:03.89 1  
55 Rizor, Anton   Trinity College 5:06.01 1  
56 Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward 5:06.97 1  
57 Dahan - Meyboom, S   Northern - Toron 5:07.21 1  
58 Doiron, Babriel   Monsignor Paul D 5:07.66 1  
59 Pietrangelo, Antho   Michael Power-St 5:08.20 1  
60 Bartlett, Drew   Anderson Collegi 5:09.71 1  
61 Esser, Max   William Lyon Mac 5:10.01 1  
62 Alves, Jordan   Anderson Collegi 5:13.14 1  
63 Klepacki, Lee   St Thomas of Vil 5:13.81 1  
64 Miller, Jason   Trenton 5:13.88 1  
65 Lay, Eric   William Lyon Mac 5:15.84 1  
66 Charanduk, Michael   Bishop Allen Aca 5:17.32 1  
67 Meneses, Richard   St Thomas of Vil 5:20.50 1  
68 Luk, Alvin   William Lyon Mac 5:20.69 1  
69 Wells, Zach   Trinity College 5:22.76 1  
70 Oliva - Ramos, Jua   Eastview 5:23.03 1  
71 Wrong, Daniel   Francis Liberman 5:24.13 1  
72 MacDonald, Kyle   Eastview 5:25.66 1  
73 Oulette, Jeremy   West Ferris 5:27.08 1  
74 Mijango, Sergio   St Jean de Brebe 5:31.84 1  
75 Oulette, Andrew   West Ferris 5:49.79 1  
-- Sita, Brian   ESC Saint-Frere- DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foss, Gabrielle   Northern - Toron 5:03.62 1  
2 Kinninmont, Erin   Cardinal Newman 5:07.83 1  
3 Augustin, Christia   Cardinal Newman 5:16.28 1  
4 Gill, Amira   Michael Power-St 5:25.38 1  
5 Davero, Hannah   Nelson 5:25.67 1  
6 Houle, Taylor   Monsignor Paul D 5:40.46 1  
7 Ziraldo, Emily   Bishop Allen Aca 5:41.64 1  
8 Mathieu, Melissa   Mary Ward 5:41.74 1  
9 Muldon, Meghan   Cardinal Newman 5:45.95 1  
10 Floyd, Kiera   Eastview 5:59.86 1  
11 Dalzell, Rosalind   All Saints - Whi 5:59.93 1  
12 Ganeshanathan, Liv   Woburn 6:04.14 1  
13 Turner, Shae   Loretto Abbey 6:05.61 1  
14 Tourneur, Eryn   Cardinal Newman 6:11.67 1  
15 Teichman, Diana   Bishop Allen Aca 6:16.29 1  
16 Tran, Sabrina   John Polanyi 6:44.18 1  
17 Cameron, Ashley   Sir Wilfrid Laur 7:28.59 1  
 
Womens 1500m Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stafford, Lucia   Toronto French 4:46.35 1  
2 Elmy, Alyssa   Eastview 4:53.05 1  
3 Bolton, Bethany   Thomas A Stewart 4:59.20 1  
4 Harris, Emma   Loretto Abbey 5:05.27 1  
5 Dobbs, Hiley   Donald A. Wilson 5:06.10 1  
6 Gobbi, Carrisa   Our Lady of Lour 5:08.06 1  
7 Armstrong, Jasmine   Eastview 5:08.30 1  
8 Willis, Michelle   Courtice 5:10.85 1  
9 Herjavec, Caprice   Havergal 5:13.50 1  
10 Marlatt, Libby   Wexford 5:18.61 1  
11 Douglas, Jackie   Loretto Abbey 5:25.42 1  
12 Wilson, Emily   RS McLaughlin 5:34.47 1  
13 Lefave, Michelle   Lord Dorchester 5:34.67 1  
14 Dwyer, Maggie   Father John Redm 5:35.78 1  
15 Blysniuk, Natalie   Father John Redm 5:35.90 1  
16 Moollbha, Akeela   Anderson Collegi 5:36.22 1  
17 Owens, Amelia   Notre Dame - Aja 5:39.92 1  
18 Jackson, Lauren   Courtice 5:46.58 1  
19 Lajoie, Jenna   Trenton 5:52.69 1  
20 Donavan, Alyssa   Our Lady of Lour 5:54.13 1  
21 Weeks, Avery   Eastview 5:56.28 1  
22 Eid, Aisha   Woburn 5:56.30 1  
23 McKenzie, Taylor   Our Lady of Lour 5:56.66 1  
24 Duffy, Colleen   Michael Power-St 6:00.37 1  
25 Smith, Katie   Dunbarton 6:03.47 1  
26 D'Souza, Gina   Cardinal Newman 6:06.81 1  
27 Ma, Helen   William Lyon Mac 6:07.30 1  
28 Mizzi, Selena   Birchmount Park 6:08.07 1  
29 Duffy, Jennifer   Michael Power-St 6:16.25 1  
30 Bei, Kristina   Father John Redm 6:17.12 1  
31 Bower, Kathryn   Woburn 6:23.67 1  
32 Lo, Shapwaykeesic -   Blessed Mother T 6:32.83 1  
33 Nadarajah, Shamara   Bayview Glen 6:35.30 1  
-- Le, Crhistine   John Polanyi DNF 1  
-- Pigden, Rebecca   Courtice DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Armstrong, Nicole   Sydenham 4:46.69 1  
2 Wendt, Rebecca   Henry Street 4:51.04 1  
3 Nock, Paige   Courtice 4:54.19 1  
4 Armstrong, Maddy   Eastview 4:59.34 1  
5 Bak, Madison   Our Lady of Lour 5:11.11 1  
6 Bronzobich, Rachel   Holy Trinity - O 5:20.56 1  
7 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 5:25.65 1  
8 Midgen, Sabina   Northern - Toron 5:26.85 1  
9 Clarke, Alexandra   Michael Power-St 5:29.41 1  
10 Jobb, Riekie   Courtice 5:31.10 1  
11 Hamilton, Sarah   All Saints - Whi 5:35.55 1  
12 Gordon, Tyra   Notre Dame - Aja 5:40.21 1  
13 Branningan, Elyse   Father John Redm 5:41.57 1  
14 Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm 5:41.58 1  
15 Tourneur, Kirstyn   Cardinal Newman 5:42.15 1  
16 Stevens, Jessica   Anderson Collegi 5:44.14 1  
17 Cullen, Steph   Notre Dame - Aja 5:45.32 1  
18 Gairdetti, Daniell   Mary Ward 5:48.55 1  
19 Penalagan,, Chelu -   Father John Redm 6:00.62 1  
20 Merilainen, Sophia   Trenton 6:01.60 1  
21 Mathieu, Claudia   Monsignor Charbo 6:15.62 1  
22 Tyrell, Mikayla   Eastview 6:32.71 1  
23 Fields, Emily   St Patrick - Tor 6:37.32 1  
24 Cooke, Kristen   Loretto Abbey 6:53.83 1  
25 Robertson, Sadie   Eastview 7:00.63 1  
 
Mens 3000m Open
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope 8:32.69 1  
2 Flanagan, Ben   St Mary's - Kitc 8:37.69 1  
3 Knight, Justyn   St Michael's - T 8:40.51 1  
4 Preisner, Ben   Bishop P.F. Redi 8:41.95 1  
5 Rennie, Braydon   Erindale 8:46.67 1  
6 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin 8:46.73 1  
7 Hansel, Graham   West Ferris 8:46.88 1  
8 Lebannister, Ty   General Panet 8:57.07 1  
9 Messina, Philip   St Michael's - T 8:58.07 1  
10 Wishart, Cael   Stratford Centra 9:01.70 1  
11 Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton 9:03.22 1  
12 Deane, Patrick   Lord Dorchester 9:03.54 1  
13 Hayfron, Ed   Birchmount Park 9:04.68 1  
14 Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin 9:05.00 1  
15 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin 9:07.30 1  
16 Ruest, Jared   Georgian Bay 9:09.07 1  
17 Schmidt, Mark   Stratford Northw 9:11.47 1  
18 Thomas, Brandon   Paris 9:11.48 1  
19 Johnson, Zack   Monsignor Paul D 9:22.82 1  
20 Belore, Nick   Sydenham 9:22.99 1  
21 Akerman, Nathan   Courtice 9:25.01 1  
22 Divito, Ben   Birchmount Park 9:30.57 1  
23 Serviss, Sam   General Panet 9:34.58 1  
 
Womens 3000m Open
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stafford, Gabriela   Toronto French 9:47.69 1  
2 Stafford, Hilary   St Thomas Aquina 10:03.01 1  
3 Faulds, Rachel   Trenton 10:03.56 1  
4 Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin 10:07.58 1  
5 Ryall, Stephanie   Westdale 10:07.62 1  
6 Fisher, Katie   Uxbridge 10:10.07 1  
7 Wismer, Sara   Centennial Colle 10:17.12 1  
8 Morgan, Adrienne   Ernestown 10:21.88 1  
9 Bolliger, Erin   Our Lady of Lour 10:27.95 1  
10 Kearley, Julia   Uxbridge 10:33.08 1  
11 Visscher, Jordyn   Woodland Christi 10:36.13 1  
12 Jaros, Heather   La Salle - Kings 10:37.42 1  
13 Hessels, Nicole   Norwell 10:37.98 1  
14 Mawhinney, Erin   Notre Dame - Bur 10:40.42 1  
15 Bolton, Jenna   Thomas A Stewart 10:41.76 1  
16 Armstrong, Jessica   St Joan of Arc - 10:48.50 1  
17 Cirone, Katherine   RS McLaughlin 10:55.93 1  
18 Fluttert, Mariel   Lord Dorchester 11:05.65 1  
19 Markovic, Maria   Bishop Allen Aca 11:13.86 1  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Domazet, Teah   Bishop Allen Aca 14.87 1  
2 Parke, Ali   Trinity College 15.69 1  
3 Abou - Akl, Ashley   St Jean de Brebe 15.86 2  
4 Roberts, Geese Lee   Our Lady of Lour 16.77 2  
5 Bayone, Amanda   Cardinal Newman 17.90 1  
6 Inibhunu, Happy   All Saints - Whi 18.17 1  
7 Kaisidi, Rusiko   William Lyon Mac 18.41 1  
8 Perla, Justine   Francis Liberman 19.49 2  
 
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hinds, Alleyah Fai   Notre Dame - Aja 13.35 1  
2 Moore, Emily   Country Day 15.67 1  
3 Kerr, Kalleigh   Our Lady of Lour 15.98 1  
4 Hamilton, Holly   Hillfield Strath 16.01 2  
5 Lockart, Madison   Our Lady of Lour 16.68 2  
6 Anderson, Erika   St Patrick - Tor 16.93 2  
7 Cabrido, Alyssa   Marshall McLuhan 17.34 1  
8 Nowin, Sam   Eastview 17.56 2  
9 Gafoor, Shazeeda   Lester B Pearson 17.59 1  
10 Midgen, Janna   Northern - Toron 18.04 1  
11 Solomon, Leanne   Innisdale 19.19 2  
12 Chessn, Hayley   Eastview 20.57 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Redhead, Jamar   St Thomas of Vil 16.09 2  
2 Peter, Michael   Marshall McLuhan 16.19 2  
3 Laruan, Ramone   Chaminade Colleg 17.08 2  
4 Gilberto, Garcia   Marshall McLuhan 17.14 1  
5 Ilunga, Placide   Chaminade Colleg 17.17 2  
6 Rizzo, Jonathon   St Michael's - T 17.61 1  
7 Zeng, Andrew   Northern - Toron 18.25 3  
8 Germind, Jasper   Marshall McLuhan 19.59 3  
9 Sabbakai, Sazn   Cawthra Park 23.76 1  
10 Jude Ranjan, Robin   Brebeuf College 24.58 2  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Divizio, Philip   William Lyon Mac 15.12 3  
2 Williams, Troy   Blessed Mother T 15.92 3  
3 Lupis, Ungaro   Country Day 17.13 1  
4 Dao, Philip   Chaminade Colleg 18.71 3  
5 Di Paolo, David   Country Day 18.85 1  
6 Sales, Fred   Brebeuf College 18.89 2  
7 Arica, Russell   Brebeuf College 18.93 1  
8 Padolina, Gabriel   Brebeuf College 19.12 3  
9 Pangilinan, Albert   Bayview Glen 20.95 2  
10 Greenberg, Spencer   Country Day 22.79 1  
 
Mens 100m Hurdles Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jehovah, Xavier   Chaminade Colleg 15.22 1  
2 Oyebanjo, Ademiju   Innisdale 15.34 1  
3 Kerr, Jared   St Edmund Campio 15.35 1  
4 Dianes, Kyle   Nelson 16.32 1  
5 Reeves,, Wilkins -   Innisdale 16.52 3  
6 McDowell, Taylor   Eastview 16.96 2  
7 Loulseged, Yisaac   Chaminade Colleg 17.17 4  
8 Tang, Michael   Brebeuf College 17.44 1  
9 Lippa, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 17.58 1  
10 kayofe, Olonre   Chaminade Colleg 19.55 3  
11 Wantes, Jonathon   Chaminade Colleg 19.68 4  
12 Cardenas, Marcos   Marshall McLuhan 19.69 2  
13 Nieuwhof, Sam   Eastview 19.72 4  
14 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 19.82 2  
15 Typa, Adrian   Michael Power-St 20.84 3  
16 Le, Haden   Hillfield Strath 21.46 2  
17 Esser, Max   William Lyon Mac 22.15 2  
18 Mitchell, Kevin   Northern - Toron 22.26 4  
19 Thusiar, Jude   St Michael's - T 24.80 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hodge, Erin   Innisdale 15.28 2  
2 Spasson, Katrin   William Lyon Mac 15.65 2  
3 Lawson, Miranda   Northern - Toron 16.92 2  
4 Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park 17.79 1  
5 Hicks, Katie   Bayview Glen 18.34 1  
6 Jull, Callaghan   Country Day 18.65 1  
7 Ricketts, Bernadet   Michael Power-St 20.11 1  
8 Hollingsworth, Eri   Nelson 20.34 2  
9 Niskanen, Emily   Bishop Allen Aca 20.56 1  
10 Vandecruz, Nicole   St Patrick - Tor 21.30 2  
11 Arifeen, Sheeba   Lester B Pearson 21.63 1  
12 Lyjak, Samantha   Bishop Allen Aca 22.39 1  
13 Onabadejo, Abbbie   Trinity College 22.70 2  
14 Lewis, Sevna   Central Technica 24.31 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 44.42 1  
2 Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan 45.70 1  
3 Relay Team   Eastview 46.43 2  
3 Relay Team   All Saints - Whi 46.43 3  
5 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 46.60 1  
6 Relay Team   Blessed Mother T 47.59 3  
6 Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor 47.59 2  
8 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 47.86 1  
9 Relay Team   St Michael's - T 48.22 1  
10 Relay Team   Mary Ward 48.71 1  
11 Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor 48.79 3  
11 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 48.79 2  
13 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 48.92 1  
14 Relay Team   Central Technica 49.09 2  
14 Relay Team   William Lyon Mac 49.09 3  
16 Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan 50.08 3  
16 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 50.08 2  
18 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 50.73 3  
19 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 53.13 2  
19 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 53.13 3  
21 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 53.82 2  
21 Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor 53.82 3  
-- Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan NT 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 47.13 1  
2 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 48.28 1  
3 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 48.96 1  
4 Relay Team   Bishop Allen Aca 49.58 2  
5 Relay Team   All Saints - Whi 50.49 3  
6 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 50.63 2  
7 Relay Team   Eastview 52.84 3  
8 Relay Team   Trenton 57.12 2  
-- Relay Team   Cardinal Newman DNF 2  
-- Relay Team   John Polanyi DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Eastview DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 43.61 1  
2 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 43.87 1  
3 Relay Team   Eastview 44.60 3  
4 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 45.31 1  
5 Relay Team   Innisdale 45.53 2  
6 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 46.44 1  
7 Relay Team   Pope John Paul I 46.67 4  
8 Relay Team   Mary Ward 47.45 1  
9 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 47.51 3  
9 Relay Team   Crescent 47.51 2  
11 Relay Team   Eastview 47.54 3  
12 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 47.61 4  
13 Relay Team   John Polanyi 47.97 5  
14 Relay Team   Eastview 48.03 3  
15 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 48.12 2  
16 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 48.34 1  
17 Relay Team   St Jean de Brebe 49.30 2  
18 Relay Team   Hillfield Strath 49.51 3  
19 Relay Team   St Michael's - T 49.86 2  
20 Relay Team   Trinity College 50.70 5  
21 Relay Team   Lester B Pearson 50.85 3  
22 Relay Team   Northern - Toron 51.22 5  
23 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 51.70 2  
-- Relay Team   St Michael's - T DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   Birchmount Park DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   Francis Liberman DQ 4  
-- Relay Team   Nelson DQ 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 51.04 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 51.46 1  
3 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 56.13 2  
4 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 57.06 1  
5 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 57.80 1  
6 Relay Team   St Joseph's Morr 58.20 2  
7 Relay Team   Trenton 59.20 2  
8 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 1:00.82 1  
9 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 1:04.19 1  
-- Relay Team   Bishop Allen Aca NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Lester B Pearson NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Eastview NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Cardinal Newman NT 3  
-- Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil NT 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 52.19 1  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 53.82 1  
3 Relay Team   Anderson Collegi 56.25 2  
4 Relay Team   St Joseph's Morr 56.51 3  
5 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 56.66 2  
6 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 56.74 1  
7 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 58.13 1  
8 Relay Team   Father John Redm 58.99 1  
9 Relay Team   Bishop Allen Aca 59.18 1  
10 Relay Team   Northern - Toron 1:00.96 3  
11 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 1:01.05 2  
12 Relay Team   Eastview 1:01.23 1  
13 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 1:01.80 2  
14 Relay Team   Lester B Pearson 1:02.45 1  
15 Relay Team   Havergal 1:05.61 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 50.81 1  
2 Relay Team   Mary Ward 51.23 1  
3 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 52.29 1  
4 Relay Team   Father John Redm 53.10 2  
5 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 54.15 2  
6 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 54.26 1  
7 Relay Team   Bishop Allen Aca 54.28 2  
8 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 54.39 1  
9 Relay Team   Eastview 54.54 3  
10 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 55.62 3  
11 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 55.91 2  
12 Relay Team   Trinity College 56.46 1  
13 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 58.20 1  
14 Relay Team   William Lyon Mac 58.97 3  
15 Relay Team   St Jean de Brebe 59.01 2  
16 Relay Team   St Joseph's Morr 59.13 3  
17 Relay Team   Eastview 1:00.60 3  
18 Relay Team   John Polanyi 1:00.68 3  
-- Relay Team   Nelson DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Sydenham 3:26.73 1  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 3:33.39 1  
3 Relay Team   St Michael's - T 3:33.43 1  
4 Relay Team   Innisdale 3:34.15 1  
5 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 3:35.76 1  
6 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 3:43.05 1  
7 Relay Team   Lord Dorchester 3:44.52 2  
8 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 3:49.99 2  
9 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 3:50.54 2  
10 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 3:51.93 2  
11 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 3:56.30 3  
12 Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan 3:57.85 3  
13 Relay Team   Northern - Toron 4:03.51 1  
14 Relay Team   Anderson Collegi 4:04.93 1  
15 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:08.80 2  
16 Relay Team   John Polanyi 4:09.89 2  
17 Relay Team   St Jean de Brebe 4:13.90 2  
18 Relay Team   West Ferris 4:25.61 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Highland 4:10.42 1  
2 Relay Team   Sydenham 4:12.91 1  
3 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:14.76 1  
4 Relay Team   Bishop Allen Aca 4:20.37 1  
5 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 4:30.97 1  
6 Relay Team   William Lyon Mac 4:42.93 1  
7 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 4:45.40 1  
8 Relay Team   John Polanyi 5:46.51 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rosati, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 16.54m(54'3) 1  
2 Del Bov, Matthew   William Lyon Mac 16.27m(53'4.5) 1  
3 Awwanka, Jesse   Michael Power-St 15.49m(50'9.75) 1  
4 DiGiovanni, Marco   Chaminade Colleg 14.18m(46'6.25) 1  
5 Northardt, Nick   All Saints - Whi 13.72m(45'0) 1  
6 Iio, Victor   Neil McNeil 13.02m(42'8.5) 1  
7 Castodio, Henrique   Chaminade Colleg 12.61m(41'4.25) 1  
8 Panzini, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 11.31m(37'1.25) 1  
9 Armstrong, Alec   Dunbarton 11.26m(36'11.25) 1  
10 Kasprowicz, Steven   Bishop Allen Aca 11.20m(36'8.75) 1  
11 Drame, Mahamadou   John Polanyi 10.55m(34'7.25) 1  
12 Nicholas, Nicholas   Francis Liberman 10.17m(33'4.25) 1  
13 Catalano - Reid, N   Brebeuf College 8.41m(27'7) 1  
14 Ang, Adrian   Marshall McLuhan 7.74m(25'4.5) 1  
-- Luccisano, Vincent   St Thomas of Vil ND(--) 1  
-- Tomlinson, Shemar   James Cardinal M ND(--) 1  
-- Morris, Jamall   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) 1  
-- Sepp, Luke   Dunbarton ND(--) 1  
-- Reyes, Stephen   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Girmay, Yonathan   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) 1  
-- Belvedere, Michael   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Mutter, Michael   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Sinclair, Nicholas   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Badell, Saniago   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) 1  
-- Pallotto, Gabriel   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Dwbury, Damien   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Zilli, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Mesman, Matthew   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Tanowidjaja, Erico   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferreria, Eric   Marshall McLuhan 14.99m(49'2) 1  
2 Pallotto, Gabriel   Chaminade Colleg 12.93m(42'5) 1  
3 Kuchar, Tristan   St Thomas of Vil 11.51m(37'9) 1  
4 Saladano, Joseph   Neil McNeil 11.14m(36'6.5) 1  
5 Dungca, Romulo   William Lyon Mac 10.95m(35'11) 1  
6 Balsas, Andrius   Bishop Allen Aca 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
7 Lee, Shawn   Anderson Collegi 10.81m(35'5.5) 1  
8 Diaz, Steven   James Cardinal M 10.20m(33'5.5) 1  
9 Lupis, Ungaro   Country Day 10.17m(33'4.25) 1  
10 Calarco, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca 9.80m(32'1.75) 1  
11 Ransier, Darryl   Eastview 9.55m(31'3.75) 1  
12 Poedo, Aldrin   James Cardinal M 9.32m(30'6.75) 1  
13 Shaw, Cameron   Dunbarton 9.30m(30'6) 1  
14 Borkowski, Colton   Eastview 8.87m(29'1) 1  
-- Shesterinin, Danii   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Scott, Alton   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Nasuf, Sahkumbia   Cawthra Park ND(--) 1  
-- Walker, Lavan   John Polanyi ND(--) 1  
-- Masci, Matthew   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Dell ' Orso, Matth   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Garisto, Joe   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Ali, Faiyad   Lester B Pearson ND(--) 1  
-- Drake, Devin   Trenton ND(--) 1  
-- Abdullah, Minkah   Centennial Colle ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 16.49m(54'1) 1  
2 Obiri - Yeboah, Jo   Henry Street 14.17m(46'5.75) 1  
3 Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
4 Lindo, Jhalil   Dunbarton 13.69m(44'10.75) 1  
5 Wareham, Collin   Birchmount Park 13.13m(43'0.75) 1  
6 Eskandar, Andrew   Nelson 12.87m(42'2.5) 1  
7 Thomas, Damien   Chaminade Colleg 12.67m(41'6.75) 1  
8 Umapalan, Sujev   Lester B Pearson 12.21m(40'0.5) 1  
9 Hooper, Mitchell   Eastview 12.04m(39'6) 1  
10 MacDonald, Eric   Trenton 11.92m(39'1.25) 1  
11 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 11.84m(38'10) 1  
12 Hitchen, Eric   Anderson Collegi 11.43m(37'6) 1  
13 Cole, Dhillon   Chaminade Colleg 11.18m(36'8) 1  
14 Stoneburgh, Ryan   Michael Power-St 10.81m(35'5.5) 1  
15 Draper, Wesley   Eastview 9.95m(32'7.5) 1  
16 Lok, Yixiong   Hillfield Strath 9.70m(31'9.75) 1  
17 Divito, Antonio   St Thomas of Vil 9.67m(31'8.5) 1  
18 Dell Orse, Adam   Michael Power-St 9.22m(30'2.75) 1  
19 Oliva - Ramos, Jua   Eastview 8.86m(29'0.75) 1  
20 Basdeo, Diallo   Anderson Collegi 8.45m(27'8.5) 1  
21 Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 8.31m(27'3) 1  
22 Mackrell, Thomas   Pope John Paul I 7.68m(25'2.25) 1  
23 Rentz, Jesse   Eastview 6.95m(22'9.5) 1  
24 Tripp, Stig   Trenton 6.54m(21'5.25) 1  
-- Buhlmann, Isaac   St Patrick - Tor ND(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Jason   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Tillie, Andre   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) 1  
-- Leonard, Kenny   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Walker, Nolan   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Bilic, Stefan   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) 1  
-- McPhee, Mitchell   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Simkins, Blair   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Finoro, Shayne   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Weikoff, Eric   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Natale, Christophe   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Moore, Mike   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Saverini, Casey   St Thomas of Vil ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Ryashawn   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Clemente, Nathan   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Kucera, Robert   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Baronet, Joshua   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Bonello, JP   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Paprawski, Spencer   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Murphy, Adam   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Wilson - Clarke, A   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Murray, Isaiah   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pezzutto, Elizabet   Michael Power-St 9.10m(29'10.25) 1  
2 Hanson, Alison   Loretto Abbey 9.00m(29'6.25) 1  
3 Karakolis, Dara   Birchmount Park 7.98m(26'2) 1  
4 Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St 7.93m(26'0) 1  
5 Bucci, Jennifer   Bishop Allen Aca 7.86m(25'9.25) 1  
5 Holt, Melissa   Michael Power-St 7.86m(25'9.25) 1  
7 Brown, Leah   Eastview 7.74m(25'4.5) 1  
8 Clarke, Katie   Innisdale 6.99m(22'11) 1  
9 Oduh, NK   St Patrick - Tor 6.82m(22'4.5) 1  
10 Ducan, laura   Anderson Collegi 6.75m(22'1.75) 1  
11 Proulx, Zoe   Father John Redm 6.61m(21'8) 1  
12 Onchama, Anna   John Polanyi 6.59m(21'7.25) 1  
13 Jimenez, Alexis   Eastview 6.50m(21'3.75) 1  
14 Graff- Sakasov, Sy   Eastview 6.36m(20'10.25) 1  
15 Ricard, Catherine   Trenton 6.29m(20'7.5) 1  
16 McMullin, Audrey   Loretto College 6.27m(20'6.75) 1  
17 le Fave, Brianna   St Patrick - Tor 5.89m(19'3.75) 1  
18 Borkowski, Maddiso   Eastview 5.32m(17'5.25) 1  
-- Zilney, Alyssa   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Binning - Jones, S   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Collin, Kaela   Lord Dorchester ND(--) 1  
-- Hertner, Kristina   Lord Dorchester ND(--) 1  
-- Nwokolo, Vanessa   Country Day ND(--) 1  
-- Dowling, Sade   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Stone, Avery   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Oumer, Sheema   St Edmund Campio ND(--) 1  
-- Baran, Nicole   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mba, Excel   St Joseph's Morr 8.28m(27'1.75) 1  
2 Predergast, Monica   All Saints - Whi 8.28m(27'1.75) 1  
3 Miga, Katherine   Michael Power-St 8.15m(26'8.75) 1  
4 Joseph, Marsha   Loretto College 8.15m(26'8.75) 1  
5 Nyarkoh, Barara   Francis Liberman 7.58m(24'10.25) 1  
6 Marzo, Kathline   Loretto College 7.50m(24'7.25) 1  
7 Sabramaniam, Tamil   Francis Liberman 7.38m(24'2.5) 1  
8 Hamilton, Holly   Hillfield Strath 7.00m(22'11.5) 1  
9 McArdle, Lynda   Eastview 6.83m(22'4.75) 1  
10 Velencia, Pauline   Loretto College 6.49m(21'3.5) 1  
11 Lawson, Jade   Cardinal Newman 6.12m(20'0.75) 1  
12 Balantine, Tait   Anderson Collegi 5.84m(19'1.75) 1  
13 Georgeson, Alethea   Francis Liberman 5.70m(18'8.25) 1  
-- Hamilton, Tiana   Francis Liberman ND(--) 1  
-- Dalos Santos, Arde   Francis Liberman ND(--) 1  
-- Lawrence, Toya   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marfo, Obeng   Henry Street 12.60m(41'4) 1  
2 Hoxar, Brooke   Lord Dorchester 11.26m(36'11.25) 1  
3 Davis, Rayun   Dunbarton 9.61m(31'6.25) 1  
4 Latosewska, Anette   All Saints - Whi 7.84m(25'8.5) 1  
5 Prendergast, Erin   All Saints - Whi 7.33m(24'0.5) 1  
6 Hicks, Katie   Bayview Glen 6.88m(22'6.75) 1  
7 Mema, Iva   William Lyon Mac 6.72m(22'0.5) 1  
8 Iver, Mary - Anne   Loretto Abbey 6.68m(21'10.75) 1  
9 Lacsamana, Stephan   Francis Liberman 6.46m(21'2.25) 1  
10 Elhalaby, Yasmeen   Northern - Toron 6.11m(20'0.5) 1  
-- Collins, Brittney   John Polanyi ND(--) 1  
-- Grace, Sydney   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Lindsay, Stonette   James Cardinal M ND(--) 1  
-- Adeosun, Josephine   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Liang, Maggie   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) 1  
-- Jones, Samantha   St Thomas of Vil ND(--) 1  
-- Raab, Aida   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Ramesh, Luxana   Woburn ND(--) 1  
-- Iaboni, Danielle   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) 1  
-- Brapakaran, Ahrabe   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Martin, Luca   Bishop Allen Aca 41.48m(136'1) 1  
2 Del Bov, Matthew   William Lyon Mac 40.38m(132'5.75) 1  
3 McKelvey, Matthew   Richview CI 38.56m(126'6) 1  
4 Rosati, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 36.31m(119'1.5) 1  
5 DiGiovanni, Marco   Chaminade Colleg 35.43m(116'2.75) 1  
6 Trotman, Noah   St Thomas of Vil 34.83m(114'3.25) 1  
7 Iio, Victor   Neil McNeil 33.87m(111'1.25) 1  
8 Grenda, Oscar   Bishop Allen Aca 31.09m(102'0) 1  
9 Sales, Kyle   Brebeuf College 25.38m(83'3) 1  
-- Panzini, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Kasprowicz, Steven   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) 1  
-- Northardt, Nick   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Sepp, Luke   Dunbarton ND(--) 1  
-- Drame, Mahamadou   John Polanyi ND(--) 1  
-- Rebelo, Ruben   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Morris, Jamall   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) 1  
-- Ingram, Owen   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Armstrong, Alec   Dunbarton ND(--) 1  
-- Ang, Adrian   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) 1  
-- Mutter, Michael   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Catalano - Reid, N   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Girmay, Yonathan   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) 1  
-- Tanowidjaja, Erico   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Dwbury, Damien   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Mesman, Matthew   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Castodio, Henrique   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Zilli, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Gablenz, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) 1  
-- Sookdeo, Ryan   Woburn ND(--) 1  
-- Lalata, Emmaneul   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Pallotto, Gabriel   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Balsas, Andrius   Bishop Allen Aca 33.20m(108'11) 1  
2 Pallotto, Gabriel   Chaminade Colleg 30.67m(100'7.25) 1  
3 Poedo, Aldrin   James Cardinal M 26.86m(88'1.25) 1  
4 Calarco, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca 26.55m(87'1.25) 1  
5 Lee, Shawn   Anderson Collegi 25.92m(85'0.25) 1  
6 Drake, Devin   Trenton 25.48m(83'7) 1  
7 Dickson, Walker   Dunbarton 25.03m(82'1.25) 1  
8 Ransier, Darryl   Eastview 24.73m(81'1.5) 1  
9 Stark, Jaylen   Anderson Collegi 24.37m(79'11.25) 1  
10 Shaw, Cameron   Dunbarton 21.43m(70'3.5) 1  
-- Bowlby, Scott   Royal St. George ND(--) 1  
-- Berry, Brandon   Trenton ND(--) 1  
-- Walker, Lavan   John Polanyi ND(--) 1  
-- Diaz, Steven   James Cardinal M ND(--) 1  
-- Nasuf, Sahkumbia   Cawthra Park ND(--) 1  
-- Dell ' Orso, Matth   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Masci, Matthew   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Shesterinin, Danii   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Ferreria, Eric   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) 1  
-- Scott, Alton   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Borkowski, Colton   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Saladano, Joseph   Neil McNeil ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 44.47m(145'10.75) 1  
2 Christodoulou, Wil   Crescent 40.33m(132'3.75) 1  
3 MacDonald, Eric   Trenton 40.07m(131'5.5) 1  
4 Hooper, Mitchell   Eastview 34.14m(112'0) 1  
5 Draper, Wesley   Eastview 33.16m(108'9.5) 1  
6 Paprawski, Spencer   St Michael's - T 32.48m(106'6.5) 1  
7 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 30.86m(101'2.75) 1  
8 Lindo, Jhalil   Dunbarton 30.66m(100'7) 1  
9 Kucera, Robert   Monsignor Paul D 30.52m(100'1.5) 1  
10 Thomas, Damien   Chaminade Colleg 28.81m(94'6.25) 1  
11 Wareham, Collin   Birchmount Park 28.65m(93'11.75) 1  
12 Oliva - Ramos, Jua   Eastview 27.28m(89'6) 1  
13 Eskandar, Andrew   Nelson 27.25m(89'4.75) 1  
14 Divito, Antonio   St Thomas of Vil 25.75m(84'5.75) 1  
15 Dell Orse, Adam   Michael Power-St 25.22m(82'8.75) 1  
16 Walker, Nolan   Chaminade Colleg 24.84m(81'5.75) 1  
17 Wakessa, Oliad   Neil McNeil 24.32m(79'9.25) 1  
18 Wilson - Clarke, A   Brebeuf College 22.29m(73'1.5) 1  
-- Bonello, JP   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Cole, Dhillon   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Mamdani, Rafi   Northern - Toron ND(--) 1  
-- Baronet, Joshua   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Umapalan, Sujev   Lester B Pearson ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Alex   Lester B Pearson ND(--) 1  
-- Rentz, Jesse   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Roberts, Jason   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Tillie, Andre   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) 1  
-- Finoro, Shayne   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- McPhee, Mitchell   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- de Sosa, Reili   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Simkins, Blair   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Moore, Mike   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Zafar, Mohammad   Birchmount Park ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Ryashawn   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Clemente, Nathan   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Raharjo, Adithiya   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Atangan, Justin   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Farapan, Edison   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Kadmloa, Srat   Woburn ND(--) 1  
-- Ricardo, Desean   Woburn ND(--) 1  
-- Weikoff, Eric   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Natale, Christophe   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Stoneburgh, Ryan   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Murphy, Adam   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pezzutto, Elizabet   Michael Power-St 32.30m(105'11.5) 1  
2 Ricard, Catherine   Trenton 22.38m(73'5) 1  
3 Bucci, Jennifer   Bishop Allen Aca 21.67m(71'1) 1  
4 Borkowski, Maddiso   Eastview 20.96m(68'9) 1  
5 Brown, Leah   Eastview 20.76m(68'1.25) 1  
6 Clarke, Katie   Innisdale 20.17m(66'2) 1  
7 Collin, Kaela   Lord Dorchester 19.95m(65'5.25) 1  
8 Graff- Sakasov, Sy   Eastview 19.03m(62'5) 1  
9 Proulx, Zoe   Father John Redm 18.46m(60'6.75) 1  
10 MacCallum, Sarah   Cawthra Park 18.08m(59'3.75) 1  
11 Schmitz,, Martin -   Bishop Allen Aca 17.71m(58'1) 1  
12 McMullin, Audrey   Loretto College 16.02m(52'6.5) 1  
13 Onchama, Anna   John Polanyi 14.71m(48'3) 1  
14 Ducan, laura   Anderson Collegi 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
-- Hertner, Kristina   Lord Dorchester ND(--) 1  
-- Kolar, Madison   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Binning - Jones, S   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Stone, Avery   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Baran, Nicole   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Patterson, Monica   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) 1  
-- Hardware, Mia   Lester B Pearson ND(--) 1  
-- Dowling, Sade   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McArdle, Lynda   Eastview 18.89m(61'11.5) 1  
2 Velencia, Pauline   Loretto College 18.74m(61'5.75) 1  
3 Sabramaniam, Tamil   Francis Liberman 18.41m(60'4.75) 1  
4 Nkeng, Noelle   Lester B Pearson 17.57m(57'7.5) 1  
5 Georgeson, Alethea   Francis Liberman 16.18m(53'1) 1  
6 Wong, Vanessa   Woburn 15.78m(51'9.25) 1  
7 Marzo, Kathline   Loretto College 15.58m(51'1.25) 1  
8 Jimenez, Alexis   Eastview 14.98m(49'1.75) 1  
-- Kumer, Emily   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- McLachlin, Taryn   Trenton ND(--) 1  
-- Predergast, Monica   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Balantine, Tait   Anderson Collegi ND(--) 1  
-- Nadarajah, Shamara   Bayview Glen ND(--) 1  
-- Nyarkoh, Barara   Francis Liberman ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marfo, Obeng   Henry Street 36.49m(119'8.5) 1  
2 Hoxar, Brooke   Lord Dorchester 31.73m(104'1) 1  
3 Estevez, Fernanda   Bishop Allen Aca 27.14m(89'0.5) 1  
4 Turano, Maria   Michael Power-St 26.48m(86'10.5) 1  
5 Sinclair, Shantel   Anderson Collegi 25.11m(82'4.5) 1  
6 D'Arsie, Rachel   Cawthra Park 24.55m(80'6.5) 1  
7 Davis, Rayun   Dunbarton 24.40m(80'0.5) 1  
8 Liang, Maggie   Dr Norman Bethun 22.58m(74'0.75) 1  
9 Iver, Mary - Anne   Loretto Abbey 20.89m(68'6.25) 1  
10 Prendergast, Erin   All Saints - Whi 18.98m(62'3) 1  
11 McKenzie, Jessi   Hillfield Strath 17.73m(58'2) 1  
12 Jones, Samantha   St Thomas of Vil 16.48m(54'0.75) 1  
13 Madison, LeBlanc   Hillfield Strath 16.09m(52'9.25) 1  
14 Khou, Antelia   Dr Norman Bethun 15.96m(52'4.25) 1  
15 Collins, Brittney   John Polanyi 15.10m(49'6.25) 1  
16 Alexander, Salmon -   John Polanyi 12.43m(40'9.25) 1  
-- Adeosun, Josephine   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Raab, Aida   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Chukinamae, Adaeze   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) 1  
-- Ramesh, Luxana   Woburn ND(--) 1  
-- Grace, Sydney   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Brapakaran, Ahrabe   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McKelvey, Matthew   Richview CI 46.05m(151'0.75) 1  
2 Younghusband, Trav   Dunbarton 42.54m(139'6.75) 1  
3 Ingram, Owen   Eastview 38.78m(127'2.75) 1  
4 Powell, Greyson   Dr Norman Bethun 37.35m(122'6.25) 1  
5 Armstrong, Alec   Dunbarton 35.29m(115'9.25) 1  
6 Rebelo, Ruben   All Saints - Whi 34.26m(112'4.75) 1  
7 DiGiovanni, Marco   Chaminade Colleg 32.51m(106'7.75) 1  
8 Belvedere, Michael   Michael Power-St 29.60m(97'1.25) 1  
9 Luccisano, Vincent   St Thomas of Vil 24.11m(79'1) 1  
10 Persuad, Josh   Blessed Mother T 22.97m(75'4.25) 1  
11 Castodio, Henrique   Chaminade Colleg 19.79m(64'11) 1  
12 Panzini, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 18.44m(60'5.75) 1  
13 Repatacodo, Dave   Marshall McLuhan 18.31m(60'0.75) 1  
14 Sookdeo, Ryan   Woburn 17.72m(58'1.5) 1  
15 Meriel, Bryan   Marshall McLuhan 15.18m(49'9.5) 1  
16 Catalano - Reid, N   Brebeuf College 14.24m(46'8.5) 1  
-- Mesman, Matthew   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Morris, Jamall   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) 1  
-- Gablenz, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) 1  
-- Mutter, Michael   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Dwbury, Damien   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Amshad, Wesley   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Tanowidjaja, Erico   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Zilli, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Martin, Myson   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Murphy, Adam   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Pallotto, Gabriel   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Kraja, Stef   Northern - Toron ND(--) 1  
-- Sinclair, Nicholas   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Murphy, Toka   Northern - Toron ND(--) 1  
-- Lalata, Emmaneul   Brebeuf College FOUL(--) 1  
-- Ang, Adrian   Marshall McLuhan FOUL(--) 1  
-- Rosati, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harrison, Dylan   Birchmount Park 32.01m(105'0) 1  
2 Lee, Shawn   Anderson Collegi 31.34m(102'9.75) 1  
3 Drake, Devin   Trenton 30.31m(99'5.25) 1  
4 Dickson, Walker   Dunbarton 30.19m(99'0.5) 1  
5 Pallotto, Gabriel   Chaminade Colleg 28.30m(92'10) 1  
6 Drury, Austin   Eastview 27.11m(88'11.25) 1  
7 Mehta, Riley   Crescent 26.98m(88'6) 1  
8 Ransier, Darryl   Eastview 26.16m(85'9.75) 1  
-- Jennings, Matthew   Bayview Glen ND(--) 1  
-- Pangilinan, Albert   Bayview Glen ND(--) 1  
-- Hamilton, Adam   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Douras, George   Dunbarton ND(--) 1  
-- Ali, Faiyad   Lester B Pearson ND(--) 1  
-- Sinclair, Patick   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) 1  
-- Scott, Alton   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Defranco, Sebastia   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) 1  
-- Berry, Brandon   Trenton ND(--) 1  
-- Greenberg, Spencer   Country Day ND(--) 1  
-- Masci, Matthew   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Borkowski, Colton   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Dell ' Orso, Matth   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- De Geer, Chris   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Christodoulou, Wil   Crescent 50.26m(164'10.5) 1  
2 Koopman, MacKenzie   Eastview 46.22m(151'7.5) 1  
3 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 45.60m(149'7.25) 1  
4 Ing, Matt   Birchmount Park 44.80m(146'11.75) 1  
5 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 43.52m(142'9.25) 1  
6 Pawliw, Eli   Nelson 43.30m(142'0.5) 1  
7 Catoaries, Roy   Francis Liberman 42.68m(140'0.25) 1  
8 Johnson, Alex   All Saints - Whi 40.87m(134'1) 1  
9 Draper, Wesley   Eastview 40.61m(133'2.75) 1  
10 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 35.57m(116'8.25) 1  
11 Bridger, Cody   Birchmount Park 35.04m(114'11.5) 1  
12 Leith, Peter   Donald A. Wilson 34.15m(112'0.25) 1  
13 Soloman, Junior   Innisdale 33.68m(110'5.75) 1  
14 Li, Thomas   Dr Norman Bethun 33.63m(110'4) 1  
15 Hooper, Mitchell   Eastview 33.15m(108'9) 1  
16 Mitchell, Kevin   Northern - Toron 31.61m(103'8.25) 1  
17 Wang, Si   Dr Norman Bethun 30.45m(99'10.75) 1  
18 Kathuria, Divanjan   Dr Norman Bethun 28.09m(92'1.75) 1  
19 Thomas, Damien   Chaminade Colleg 27.43m(89'11.75) 1  
20 Hitchen, Eric   Anderson Collegi 26.96m(88'5.25) 1  
21 Rentz, Jesse   Eastview 24.88m(81'7.5) 1  
22 San Jose, Glen   Francis Liberman 23.08m(75'8.5) 1  
23 Cole, Dhillon   Chaminade Colleg 23.00m(75'5.5) 1  
24 Raharjo, Adithiya   Brebeuf College 22.22m(72'10.75) 1  
25 Bennet, Sean   Lester B Pearson 20.35m(66'9) 1  
26 Catangui, Jacob   Francis Liberman 19.96m(65'5.75) 1  
27 Natale, Christophe   St Michael's - T 16.84m(55'2.75) 1  
28 Divito, Antonio   St Thomas of Vil 7.29m(23'11) 1  
-- Roberts, Jason   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Bonello, JP   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Mamdani, Rafi   Northern - Toron ND(--) 1  
-- Weikoff, Eric   St Michael's - T ND(--) 1  
-- Melanson, Jean Emi   Monsignor Charbo ND(--) 1  
-- Smith, Alex   Lester B Pearson ND(--) 1  
-- Poedo, Aldrin   James Cardinal M ND(--) 1  
-- Evans, Dequan   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Walker, Nolan   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Wakessa, Oliad   Neil McNeil ND(--) 1  
-- Mejia, Brian   Francis Liberman ND(--) 1  
-- Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Simkins, Blair   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Leitch, Joseph   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Basdeo, Diallo   Anderson Collegi ND(--) 1  
-- Dell Orse, Adam   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Zafar, Mohammad   Birchmount Park ND(--) 1  
-- Baggio, Austin   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Saverini, Casey   St Thomas of Vil ND(--) 1  
-- McPhee, Mitchell   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Parisotto, Nick   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Kadmloa, Srat   Woburn ND(--) 1  
-- Baronet, Joshua   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Ricardo, Desean   Woburn ND(--) 1  
-- Borwick, Charles   Northern - Toron ND(--) 1  
-- Kucera, Robert   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Murray, Isaiah   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Wilson - Clarke, A   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Bae, Paul   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Oliveira, nathan   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
-- Malibiran, Marc   Brebeuf College ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collin, Kaela   Lord Dorchester 30.20m(99'0.75) 1  
2 Karakolis, Dara   Birchmount Park 27.86m(91'4.75) 1  
3 Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St 24.47m(80'3.25) 1  
4 Ducan, laura   Anderson Collegi 23.26m(76'3.75) 1  
5 Holt, Melissa   Michael Power-St 22.50m(73'9.75) 1  
6 Parke, Ali   Trinity College 19.50m(63'11.5) 1  
7 Pezzutto, Elizabet   Michael Power-St 19.48m(63'10.75) 1  
8 Proulx, Zoe   Father John Redm 19.18m(62'11) 1  
9 Inibhunu, Happy   All Saints - Whi 18.92m(62'0.75) 1  
10 Yang, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 18.33m(60'1.5) 1  
11 Borkowski, Maddiso   Eastview 18.05m(59'2.5) 1  
12 Woodman, Jessica   Dunbarton 17.52m(57'5.75) 1  
13 Brown, Leah   Eastview 17.43m(57'2) 1  
14 Chung, Stacey   Francis Liberman 15.66m(51'4.5) 1  
15 Graff- Sakasov, Sy   Eastview 12.70m(41'8) 1  
16 Clarke, Katie   Innisdale 11.16m(36'7.25) 1  
-- Kolar, Madison   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Binning - Jones, S   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Hertner, Kristina   Lord Dorchester ND(--) 1  
-- Baran, Nicole   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Dowling, Sade   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Zilney, Alyssa   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Stone, Avery   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Midget
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Xu, Julia   Dr Norman Bethun 25.55m(83'9.75) 1  
2 McArdle, Lynda   Eastview 21.61m(70'10.75) 1  
3 Predergast, Monica   All Saints - Whi 18.37m(60'3) 1  
4 Thompson, Emma   Dunbarton 18.22m(59'9.25) 1  
5 Balantine, Tait   Anderson Collegi 18.15m(59'6.5) 1  
6 Wong, Vanessa   Woburn 17.97m(58'11.25) 1  
7 Mba, Excel   St Joseph's Morr 17.50m(57'4.75) 1  
8 Kumer, Emily   Father John Redm 15.22m(49'11) 1  
9 Jimenez, Alexis   Eastview 14.14m(46'4.5) 1  
10 Sabramaniam, Tamil   Francis Liberman 11.18m(36'8) 1  
11 Nyarkoh, Barara   Francis Liberman 11.11m(36'5.25) 1  
12 Hamilton, Tiana   Francis Liberman 9.83m(32'3) 1  
-- Dalos Santos, Arde   Francis Liberman ND(--) 1  
-- Cobbold, Georgia   Francis Liberman ND(--) 1  
-- Georgeson, Alethea   Francis Liberman FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hoxar, Brooke   Lord Dorchester 35.53m(116'6.75) 1  
2 McKenna, Jill   Hillfield Strath 34.43m(112'11.5) 1  
3 Jones, Samantha   St Thomas of Vil 30.76m(100'11) 1  
4 Allen, Claire   Michael Power-St 26.52m(87'0) 1  
5 Turano, Maria   Michael Power-St 25.46m(83'6.25) 1  
6 Khou, Antelia   Dr Norman Bethun 23.83m(78'2) 1  
7 Walker, Nickesha   Centennial Colle 22.97m(75'4.25) 1  
8 D'Arsie, Rachel   Cawthra Park 20.92m(68'7.5) 1  
9 Boxill, Brittany   Michael Power-St 19.85m(65'1.5) 1  
10 Liang, Maggie   Dr Norman Bethun 19.30m(63'3.75) 1  
11 Prendergast, Erin   All Saints - Whi 19.02m(62'4.75) 1  
12 Madison, LeBlanc   Hillfield Strath 17.08m(56'0.25) 1  
13 Brapakaran, Ahrabe   Dr Norman Bethun 16.80m(55'1.25) 1  
14 McKenzie, Jessi   Hillfield Strath 15.09m(49'6) 1  
15 Sinclair, Shantel   Anderson Collegi 12.89m(42'3.25) 1  
16 Swawpillai, Taylor   St Joseph's Morr 11.74m(38'6) 1  
-- Christie, Jessica   St Thomas of Vil ND(--) 1  
-- Ecker, Victoria   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Grace, Sydney   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Raab, Aida   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Ashley   Nelson ND(--) 1  
-- Onabadejo, Abbbie   Trinity College ND(--) 1  
-- Hawn, Kaitlin   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
-- Adeosun, Josephine   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) 1  
-- Lacsamana, Stephan   Francis Liberman ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Renieris, Kostas   Hillfield Strath 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Peter, Michael   Marshall McLuhan 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
3 Macuch, Roman   Father John Redm 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
3 Stark, Jaylen   Anderson Collegi 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
4 Alderman, Alex   Trenton 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Kama, Jeremy   Marshall McLuhan 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
6 Cariington, Marcus   Pope John Paul I 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
8 Clarence, Jason   Marshall McLuhan 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
8 Mitra, Ryan   Pope John Paul I 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
8 Rerri, Teke   Hillfield Strath 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
8 Trivino, Allan   Pope John Paul I 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
12 Tantengco, Raymond   Notre Dame - Aja 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
13 Stratford, Nick   Trinity College 1.55m(5'1) 1  
13 Crooks, Jeliah   Dunbarton 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Peart, Keanu   Marshall McLuhan 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Henry, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja NH(--) 1  
-- Carbone, Tristan   Notre Dame - Aja NH(--) 1  
-- Mengiotti, Gabriel   Notre Dame - Aja NH(--) 1  
-- Gardner, Harrison   Royal St. George NH(--) 1  
-- Igiozee, Etinosa   James Cardinal M NH(--) 1  
-- Stephenson, Akeem   Marshall McLuhan NH(--) 1  
-- Rawn, Brady   Trinity College NH(--) 1  
-- Ramirez, Chrstian   St Jean de Brebe NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Kamal   Blessed Mother T NH(--) 1  
-- Gayle, Orlando   Blessed Mother T NH(--) 1  
-- Stewart, Donavan   Father John Redm NH(--) 1  
-- Pangilinan, Albert   Bayview Glen NH(--) 1  
-- Polmateer, Geoff   Eastview NH(--) 1  
-- Ibrahim, Maurizio   Bayview Glen NH(--) 1  
-- Speciale, Matthew   St Jean de Brebe NH(--) 1  
-- Silfa - Zambri, St   Eastview NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunt, J.T.   St Michael - Nia 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
2 Lalor, Meguel   James Cardinal M 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
3 Fray, Leaugen   Trenton 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
4 Turner, Conor   Nelson 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Markov, Tristan   Eastview 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
6 Sheffield, Luke   Dunbarton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
-- Petronis, Alex   Father John Redm NH(--) 1  
-- Harrison, Spencer   Birchmount Park NH(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Robert   St Jean de Brebe NH(--) 1  
-- Kordich, Justice   Eastview NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Junior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abou - Akl, Ashley   St Jean de Brebe 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
2 Husbands, Chaetoni   Anderson Collegi 1.45m(4'9) 1  
3 Williams, Keara   Cawthra Park 1.40m(4'7) 1  
4 Gates, Megan   Anderson Collegi 1.35m(4'5) 1  
5 Roberts, Geese Lee   Our Lady of Lour 1.30m(4'3) 1  
5 McLeod, Channelle   Father John Redm 1.30m(4'3) 1  
7 Rimmington, McKenz   Our Lady of Lour 1.25m(4'1) 1  
-- Lodejiwcs, Lisa   Notre Dame - Aja NH(--) 1  
-- Samson, Sofia   Pope John Paul I NH(--) 1  
-- Haase, Kamila   Marshall McLuhan NH(--) 1  
-- Omole, Okege   Dunbarton NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Senior
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hunt, Makiah   St Michael - Nia 1.59m(5'2.5) 1  
2 Lawson, Miranda   Northern - Toron 1.57m(5'1.75) 1  
3 Crimi, Nicole   St Thomas of Vil 1.40m(4'7) 1  
4 Branningan, Elyse   Father John Redm 1.30m(4'3) 1  
-- Li, Jasmine   Trinity College NH(--) 1  
-- Avero, Angelee   Marshall McLuhan NH(--) 1  
-- McNamara, Kate   Our Lady of Lour NH(--) 1  
-- Scott, Haley   St Thomas of Vil NH(--) 1  
-- Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Junior
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Powell, Keysean   St Edmund Campio 5.99m(19'7.75) nwi 1  
2 Liang, Josh   Dr Norman Bethun 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1  
3 Mohamed, Tytan   Northern - Toron 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 1  
4 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 1  
5 Peter, Michael   Marshall McLuhan 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1  
6 Augimeri, Alexande   Bishop Allen Aca 5.37m(17'7.25) nwi 1  
7 Kama, Jeremy   Marshall McLuhan 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 1  
8 Ingram, Owen   Eastview 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
9 Gayle, Orlando   Blessed Mother T 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 1  
10 Thibeault, Connor   Marshall McLuhan 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
11 Tantengco, Raymond   Notre Dame - Aja 4.66m(15'3.25) nwi 1  
12 Bulaun, Jon   Brebeuf College 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1  
12 Sales, Kyle   Brebeuf College 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1  
14 Kawas, Sami   Anderson Collegi 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
15 Limcompao, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
16 Stewart, Donavan   Father John Redm 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
16 Grenda, Oscar   Bishop Allen Aca 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
18 Owiwole, Michael   Trinity College 4.23m(13'10.5) nwi 1  
19 Ejumudo, Bote   Dunbarton 4.04m(13'3) nwi 1  
19 Trotman, Noah   St Thomas of Vil 4.04m(13'3) nwi 1  
21 Wontocca, Time   Trinity College 3.95m(12'11.5) nwi 1  
22 Sicova, Marc   Brebeuf College 3.74m(12'3) nwi 1  
-- Henry, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Carbone, Tristan   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Reid, Reneil   Centennial Colle ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mengiotti, Gabriel   Notre Dame - Aja ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Meriel, Bryan   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Andeh, Ameka   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Abdullahi, Ramzi   John Polanyi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cariington, Marcus   Pope John Paul I ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Borlaza, Jon   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stephenson, Akeem   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cho, Austin   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ayeni, Stophen   Trinity College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Tyrell   Centennial Colle ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Clarence, Jason   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Manzano, Michael   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kaffashin, Sean   St Michael's - T ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jude Ranjan, Robin   Brebeuf College FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Borges, Xavier   Father John Redm 5.34m(17'6) nwi 1  
2 Orioli, Andras   William Lyon Mac 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 1  
3 Arica, Russell   Brebeuf College 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
4 Mohammad, Azam   Birchmount Park 5.30m(17'4.5) nwi 1  
5 Stark, Jaylen   Anderson Collegi 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
6 Wederburn, Donte   St Edmund Campio 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 1  
6 Trivino, Allan   Pope John Paul I 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 1  
8 Carbone, Tristan   Notre Dame - Aja 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 1  
9 Polack, Jason   Eastview 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
10 Rerri, Teke   Hillfield Strath 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
11 Cuff, Lucas   Lester B Pearson 4.59m(15'0.5) nwi 1  
12 Islam, David   Father John Redm 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
13 Alderman, Alex   Trenton 4.52m(14'9.75) nwi 1  
14 St. Louis, Connor   Hillfield Strath 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
14 LeRoux, Carter   Eastview 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
16 Acheampong, Nana   Lester B Pearson 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
17 Smith, Raheem   Dunbarton 4.38m(14'4.25) nwi 1  
18 Huler, Nick   Eastview 4.31m(14'1.5) nwi 1  
19 McCulla, Raymond   John Polanyi 4.14m(13'6.75) nwi 1  
20 Downs, Connor   St Thomas of Vil 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
21 Silfa - Zambri, St   Eastview 4.04m(13'3) nwi 1  
22 Crooks, Jeliah   Dunbarton 3.99m(13'1) nwi 1  
23 Lupis, Ungaro   Country Day 3.85m(12'7.5) nwi 1  
24 Huynh, Dat   John Polanyi 3.79m(12'5) nwi 1  
24 Nguyen, Daniel   John Polanyi 3.79m(12'5) nwi 1  
26 Raso, Domenic   Brebeuf College 3.62m(11'10.5) nwi 1  
27 Speciale, Matthew   St Jean de Brebe 3.57m(11'8.5) nwi 1  
28 Samuels, Shaquil   Pope John Paul I 3.40m(11'1.75) nwi 1  
29 McKee, Jonathan   Eastview 3.36m(11'0.25) nwi 1  
30 Vuu, Brandon   John Polanyi 3.18m(10'5) nwi 1  
-- Igiozee, Etinosa   James Cardinal M ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ramsubick, Nichola   Royal St. George ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jennings, Matthew   Bayview Glen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Edwards,, Mitchel -   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Repancol, Junior   Pope John Paul I ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Baig, Soman   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Vatour, Kelvin   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McRae, Max   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rudolph, Josh   Hillfield Strath ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Joseph, Jeremiah   Francis Liberman ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Yu, Jack   Centennial Colle ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Christian, Mitri   Country Day ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wright, Jackson   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Alera, Christian   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones - Jewell, Pa   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Allen, Dominique   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Malamis, Brandon   Bayview Glen ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Underhill, Zack   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Amal   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thicuchenthooran,,   Woburn ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kanu, James   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bower, Donald   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Guevara, Joseph   Cardinal Newman FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Senior
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kerr, Jared   St Edmund Campio 6.78m(22'2.75) nwi 1  
2 Zhou, Joey   Dr Norman Bethun 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
3 Fray, Leaugen   Trenton 6.38m(20'11) nwi 1  
4 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 6.18m(20'3.25) nwi 1  
5 Palmer Salmon, Dan   St Edmund Campio 6.17m(20'2.75) nwi 1  
6 Lalor, Meguel   James Cardinal M 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 1  
7 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 6.00m(19'8) nwi 1  
8 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
9 Lee, Edmund   Dr Norman Bethun 5.62m(18'5.25) nwi 1  
10 Jaatinen, Juri   William Lyon Mac 5.35m(17'6.5) nwi 1  
11 Wong, Chris   Woburn 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 1  
12 Saverini, Casey   St Thomas of Vil 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
13 Rooparinesingh, Co   John Polanyi 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
14 Charles, Simeon   Brebeuf College 4.96m(16'3.25) nwi 1  
15 Hicking, Dusty   Eastview 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
16 Pepito, Moises   Centennial Colle 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
17 Sheffield, Luke   Dunbarton 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
18 Paras, Marc   Francis Liberman 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
19 Le, Haden   Hillfield Strath 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
20 Rollox, Jahleel   Francis Liberman 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
21 Scott, Khalid   All Saints - Whi 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
22 Cheng, Laurence   Trinity College 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
23 Ahong, Dan   All Saints - Whi 3.67m(12'0.25) nwi 1  
-- Liang, Allen   Centennial Colle ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tan, Raphael   Pope John Paul I ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Reeves,, Wilkins -   Innisdale ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Soloman, Junior   Innisdale ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rehman, Raza   Lester B Pearson ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pathan, Uwes   Lester B Pearson ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McLaughlin, Scott   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Heale, Billy   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cada, Delano   John Polanyi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wright, Noah   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tripp, Stig   Trenton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Roberts, Gassian   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- DeGeer, Erik   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chesson, Wyatt   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chun, Stephen   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sconza, Julian   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Viado, Marc   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Dagum, John   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Raso, Anthony   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Alphonse, Nathan   Francis Liberman ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ahmin, Sachin   Trinity College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Marzo, Frenz   Francis Liberman ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Justino, Herman   Michael Power-St ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Turner, Conor   Nelson ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lecce, Christian   St Michael's - T ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gallivan, Liam   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pacis, Ron   St Michael's - T ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Aniaca, Adriane   St Michael's - T ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Oliveira, nathan   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Petronis, Alex   Father John Redm ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Malibiran, Marc   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Baruwa, Azeez   Sir Wilfrid Laur ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Do, Ryan   Woburn ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Junior
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 James, Jamilah   Birchmount Park 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
2 Whervin,, Cruzat -   St Patrick - Tor 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
3 Rosalle, Ruth   Dunbarton 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
3 Hendrick, Sheya   Francis Liberman 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
5 Prust, Anna   Eastview 4.58m(15'0.25) nwi 1  
6 Brooks Smith, Tori   Donald A. Wilson 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
7 Atkinson, Cassidy   St Thomas of Vil 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
8 Barnes, Isabelle   Bishop Allen Aca 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Ogeh, Tamarandobra   St Jean de Brebe 3.86m(12'7.75) nwi 1  
9 Peev, Stephanie   Bishop Allen Aca 3.86m(12'7.75) nwi 1  
11 Davidson, Zoe   William Lyon Mac 3.85m(12'7.5) nwi 1  
12 Esaad, Habiba   Donald A. Wilson 3.79m(12'5) nwi 1  
13 Macapagal, L' Haic   St Joseph's Morr 3.74m(12'3) nwi 1  
14 Madassa, Natasha   Loretto Abbey 3.67m(12'0.25) nwi 1  
15 Retonda, Angel   Loretto Abbey 3.62m(11'10.5) nwi 1  
16 Dunbar, Shanice   Donald A. Wilson 3.61m(11'10) nwi 1  
17 Coa, Amy   Dr Norman Bethun 3.59m(11'9.25) nwi 1  
18 Pickering, Emma   Our Lady of Lour 3.57m(11'8.5) nwi 1  
19 Ito, Kyle   Trinity College 3.53m(11'6.75) nwi 1  
19 Ban - Dungo, Leila   St Jean de Brebe 3.53m(11'6.75) nwi 1  
21 Guifoyle, Colleen   Father John Redm 3.25m(10'7.75) nwi 1  
22 Eng, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 3.09m(10'1.5) nwi 1  
23 Nilachart, Aom   Trenton 2.85m(9'4) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Danika   All Saints - Whi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Guan, Amy   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cekani, Xhesi   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hillborn, Jennifer   Anderson Collegi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Janno, Jude   St Joseph's Morr ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Castaldo, Camilla   St Joseph's Morr ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Springer, Rachel   St Joseph's Morr 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 1  
2 Mohan, Jushvina   Michael Power-St 4.27m(14'0) nwi 1  
3 Hutchenson, Cassi   St Joseph's Morr 4.17m(13'8) nwi 1  
4 Lodejiwcs, Lisa   Notre Dame - Aja 4.14m(13'6.75) nwi 1  
5 Cunningham, Krysta   All Saints - Whi 4.11m(13'5.75) nwi 1  
6 Burnett, Jade   St Edmund Campio 3.86m(12'7.75) nwi 1  
7 Wadrich, Brigitte   Bishop Allen Aca 3.75m(12'3.5) nwi 1  
8 Hamilton, Holly   Hillfield Strath 3.69m(12'1.25) nwi 1  
9 Leigh, Brianna   Eastview 3.61m(11'10) nwi 1  
9 Campbell, Victoria   Our Lady of Lour 3.61m(11'10) nwi 1  
11 Carisle, hailey   Anderson Collegi 3.52m(11'6.5) nwi 1  
12 Nadarajah, Shamara   Bayview Glen 3.47m(11'4.5) nwi 1  
13 Weber, Patricia (A   Our Lady of Lour 3.38m(11'1) nwi 1  
13 Graham, Reilly   Cawthra Park 3.38m(11'1) nwi 1  
15 Potapov, Katya   William Lyon Mac 3.36m(11'0.25) nwi 1  
16 Kumer, Emily   Father John Redm 3.33m(10'11) nwi 1  
17 Eastmond, Madeline   Anderson Collegi 3.29m(10'9.5) nwi 1  
18 Wong, Vanessa   Woburn 3.24m(10'7.5) nwi 1  
18 Ononiwu, Elizabeth   All Saints - Whi 3.24m(10'7.5) nwi 1  
20 Chessn, Hayley   Eastview 3.14m(10'3.5) nwi 1  
21 Cabrido, Alyssa   Marshall McLuhan 3.09m(10'1.5) nwi 1  
22 Brown, Amanda   Eastview 3.05m(10'0) nwi 1  
23 Spector, Shaye   Havergal 2.32m(7'7.25) nwi 1  
-- odubanjo, Temitayo   Anderson Collegi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Haase, Kamila   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bentham, Haley   Cawthra Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Whervin,, Cruzat -   St Patrick - Tor ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Reyes, Abigail   St Joseph's Morr ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Archambault, Julie   Father John Redm ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Young, Cassandra   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Nowin, Sam   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ampofo, Tricia   Cardinal Newman ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Moretti, Jaden   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Solomon, Leanne   Innisdale ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jerrick, Shenika   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Piccinetti, Milaya   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hopkinson, Tyanne   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Odorico, Sabrina   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Odubanjo, Togilu   Anderson Collegi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lockart, Madison   Our Lady of Lour ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Omole, Okege   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Grant, Sierra   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Seusahai, Celena   Lester B Pearson ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rosalle, Ruth   Dunbarton ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Senior
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thasarathan, Sharm   Lester B Pearson 5.35m(17'6.5) nwi 1  
2 Bates, Jordan   Richview CI 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 1  
3 Tsui, Judy   St Thomas of Vil 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
4 Huang, Rachel   Dr Norman Bethun 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
5 Liou, Taylor   St Joseph's Morr 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
6 Latosewska, Anette   All Saints - Whi 4.42m(14'6) nwi 1  
7 Crimi, Nicole   St Thomas of Vil 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
7 Colucci, Victoria   St Thomas of Vil 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
9 Lewis, Sevna   Centennial Colle 4.33m(14'2.25) nwi 1  
10 Deblois, Yazmine   St Jean de Brebe 4.12m(13'6) nwi 1  
11 Vanstone, Jasmine   St Joseph's Morr 4.09m(13'5) nwi 1  
12 Hay, Julia   Eastview 4.06m(13'3.75) nwi 1  
13 Rychlik, Mary   Loretto Abbey 3.92m(12'10.25) nwi 1  
13 Arifeen, Sheeba   Lester B Pearson 3.92m(12'10.25) nwi 1  
15 Rizzo, Jenna   Loretto Abbey 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
15 Sinclair, Shantel   Anderson Collegi 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
17 Gerwens, Sara   Trinity College 3.60m(11'9.5) nwi 1  
18 Kavaratzis, Christ   Eastview 3.55m(11'7.75) nwi 1  
19 Zesseu, Beryl   Bishop Allen Aca 3.54m(11'7.25) nwi 1  
20 Patel, Jessica   Lester B Pearson 3.50m(11'5.75) nwi 1  
21 Peluso, Krizia   St Thomas of Vil 3.48m(11'5) nwi 1  
22 Pollack, Martina   Donald A. Wilson 3.39m(11'1.25) nwi 1  
23 Marc, Jaire M. A.   St Joseph's Morr 3.34m(10'11.5) nwi 1  
24 Kirk, Emma   Nelson 3.33m(10'11) nwi 1  
25 Au, Charlotte   Trinity College 3.19m(10'5.5) nwi 1  
26 Sutherland, Triste   St Thomas of Vil 3.14m(10'3.5) nwi 1  
27 Shindhara, Nana   Trinity College 3.06m(10'0.25) nwi 1  
-- Christensen, Reeve   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bravo, Andrea   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Walker, Nickesha   Centennial Colle ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Perez, Maribel   Marshall McLuhan ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Swawpillai, Taylor   St Joseph's Morr ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lac, Wiane   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Nowin, Sam   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Quinn, Rebecca   Havergal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Taugan, Charlotte   St Joseph's Morr ND(--) nwi 1  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.