• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Rotterdam Marathon

Rotterdam, NL
April 14th, 2013

Place	Name			City			Cat.pl	Categ	Gross	 
1	Tilahun Regassa		EthiopiŽ		1e	MSR	2:05:38		 
2	Getu Feleke		EthiopiŽ		2e	MSR	2:06:45		 
3	Sammy Kitwara		Kenia			3e	MSR	2:07:22		 
4	Geoffrey Kipsang	Kenia			4e	MSR	2:09:12		 
5	John Nzau Mwangangi	Kenia			5e	MSR	2:09:32		 
6	Assefa Bentayehu	EthiopiŽ		6e	MSR	2:09:35		 
7	Augustine Rono		Kenia			7e	MSR	2:11:41		 
8	Koen Raymaekers		Nederland		8e	MSR	2:12:09		 
9	Edwin Kipchirchir 	Kemboi	Klagenfurt	9e	MSR	2:12:58		 
10	Michel Butter		Nederland		10e	MSR	2:13:25		 
11	Abraham Kiplimo		Uganda			11e	MSR	2:13:32		 
12	Willem Van Schuerbeeck	BelgiŽ			12e	MSR	2:15:32		 
13	Alebachew Debas Wale	EthiopiŽ		13e	MSR	2:15:37		 
14	Zohar Zimro		Tel-Aviv		1e	M35	2:16:50		 
15	Mike Morgan		Verenigde Staten	14e	MSR	2:17:05		 
16	Oystein Sylta		Noorwegen		2e	M35	2:17:45		 
17	Cedric Pelissier	Saint Araille		15e	MSR	2:18:42		 
18	Weva Brihun		Tel-Aviv		16e	MSR	2:19:22		 
19	Ronald SchrŲer		Nederland		17e	MSR	2:19:29		 
20	Joe Symonds		Inverness		18e	MSR	2:20:54		 
21	Gabor Jozsa		Budapest		19e	MSR	2:21:00		 
22	Olfert Molenhuis	Nederland		20e	MSR	2:22:19		 
23	Viljar Vallimše		Tallinn			21e	MSR	2:22:48		 
24	Jemima Jelagat		Kenia			1e	VSR	2:23:27		 
25	Abebech Afework		EthiopiŽ		2e	VSR	2:23:59		 
26	Birhanu Dare		EthiopiŽ		22e	MSR	2:24:01		 
27	Andreas Myhre Sjurseth	Herning			23e	MSR	2:25:29		 
28	Andrew Davies		Newtown			24e	MSR	2:26:29		 
29	Hilda Kibet		Nederland		3e	VSR	2:26:42		 
30	Christoforos Merousis	Chios			25e	MSR	2:26:54		 
31	Alesandra Aguilar	Spanje			4e	VSR	2:27:03		 
32	Marc Lozano		Franconville		26e	MSR	2:28:01		 
33	Menouer Benfodda	Elne			27e	MSR	2:28:20		 
34	Imo Muller		AAC			28e	MSR	2:28:23		 
35	David Savard-Gagnon	Baie-St-Paul		29e	MSR	2:28:27		 
36	Tom Hogan		Wexford			30e	MSR	2:28:45		 
37	Fernando Dinis		Kinna			1e	M40	2:28:52		 
38	Christian de Lie	Nederland		31e	MSR	2:28:59		 
39	Mekuria Aberume		EthiopiŽ		5e	VSR	2:29:04		 
40	Martin Kjšll-Ohlsson	Oslo			32e	MSR	2:29:52		 
41	Dimitrios Kaliakoudis	Athens			33e	MSR	2:29:54		 
42	Pieter van Beekveld	Eindhoven Atletiek	34e	MSR	2:30:14		 
43	John Henry Strupstad	Oslo			35e	MSR	2:30:47		 
44	Bernard Roe		Dublin			36e	MSR	2:30:53		 
45	BjÝrn Ivar Nilsen	Oslo			3e	M35	2:31:06		 
46	Jason Reid		Meath			37e	MSR	2:31:24		 
47	Harun Makda		EthiopiŽ		6e	VSR	2:31:59		 
48	Simon Reede		Dublin			4e	M35	2:32:21		 
49	Antonin RigaudiŤre	Paris			5e	M35	2:32:35		 
50	Andrus Lein		Vinni			6e	M35	2:32:42		 
51	Philippe Robin		Treffort		2e	M40	2:32:45		 
52	Abdelhadi Fettah	Choisy Le Roi		7e	M35	2:32:51		 
53	Ioannis Chamodrakas	Koropi			8e	M35	2:33:11		 
54	Cedric De Caluwe	Sint-Michiels		9e	M35	2:33:24		 
55	Jonas Bo Berg		Horsens			38e	MSR	2:33:38		 
56	Brian Leahy		Dublin			39e	MSR	2:33:40		 
57	Svein Ove Risa		Undheim			10e	M35	2:33:40		 
58	Pierre Weimerskirch	Schifflange		40e	MSR	2:33:47		 
59	Patrick Kwist		Rotterdam Atletiek	3e	M40	2:33:52		 
60	Maksym Kovtun		Vyshgorod		41e	MSR	2:33:56		 
61	Gilad Rotem		Tel Aviv		42e	MSR	2:34:00		 
62	Harald Seidl		Zorneding		1e	M45	2:34:10		 
63	Colm Moore		Cork			11e	M35	2:34:11		 
64	Peter De Ketelaere	Eke			12e	M35	2:34:13		 
65	Victor Jose Fernandez Torres	San Fernando	43e	MSR	2:34:24		 
66	Gert Theunis		Hannut			13e	M35	2:34:37		 
67	Marko Vaittinen		Forssa			4e	M40	2:34:43		 
68	Christophe De Ketelaere	Eke			14e	M35	2:34:53		 
69	Bart Verschoren		Lot			15e	M35	2:35:01		 
70	Karim Azzaz		Vedene			5e	M40	2:35:02		 
71	Jay Sauer		Cifla			6e	M40	2:35:19		 
72	Tone Hjalmarsen		Noorwegen		7e	VSR	2:35:21		 
73	David SchŲnherr		MŁnster			44e	MSR	2:35:28		 
74	Pascal Kaers		Begijnendijk		7e	M40	2:35:37		 
75	Pascal Guimond		Bussy Saint Georges	8e	M40	2:36:01		 
76	Christoph Hillebrand	Neckartailfingen	45e	MSR	2:36:27		 
77	Claus Poulsen		Tilst			2e	M45	2:36:51		 
78	Franck Poirier		Saint Jean / couenon	9e	M40	2:36:59		 
79	Simona Maxim		Everberg		8e	VSR	2:37:07		 
80	Sebastien Schletterer	Dynamica		10e	M40	2:37:21		 
81	Robert Willemse		Rotterdam Atletiek	3e	M45	2:37:26		 
82	Robert Staunton		Galway			16e	M35	2:37:29		 
83	Gjermund Groven		Bergen			46e	MSR	2:37:47		 
84	Barbara Sanchez		Dublin			9e	VSR	2:38:41		 
85	Gregory Bocquet		Rueil Malmaison		47e	MSR	2:38:43		 
86	Graham Bee		Kirkcaldy		48e	MSR	2:38:46		 
87	Christian Jonen		KŲln			49e	MSR	2:38:53		 
88	Fabien Wallers		St Jean Lasseille	4e	M45	2:38:54		 
89	Ilias Nikolopoulos	Kalamata		50e	MSR	2:39:06		 
90	Peter Bruinsma		Atletics Nijverdal	11e	M40	2:39:19		 
91	Olivier Petrus		Chateauneuf en Thyme	17e	M35	2:39:32		 
92	Sander Van Schuerbeeck	Buggenhout		51e	MSR	2:39:49		 
93	Ronald Derksen		Veluwe			12e	M40	2:39:50		 
94	Iapaolo Michele		Roma			18e	M35	2:40:00		 
95	Paul Blokland		Parthenon		19e	M35	2:40:23		 
96	Thomas Vongehr		Bruxelles		1e	M50	2:40:24		 
97	Hervť Etcheverry	Hendaye			13e	M40	2:40:37		 
98	Andrew McLeod		Augsburg		20e	M35	2:40:40		 
99	Cobi Morales		Miami			21e	M35	2:40:41		 
100	Julien Gibier		Chartres		22e	M35	2:40:53	


Full results will be available here

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.