• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

World Masters Athletics Championships

Porto Alegre, BRA
October 16-27th, 2013

Licensed to Resultado Final           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/26/2013 03:42 PM
                        2013  WMA Outdoor Championships                        
                             Porto Alegre, Brazil                              
                                    Results                                    
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: #  9.97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2531 Ossai, Esmei       M38 Great Britai             11.06Q  NWI  2 
  2  3883 Ridley, Babatunde  M35 United State             11.07Q  NWI  1 
  3  2828 Kamimura, Hirota   M36 Japan                    11.22Q  NWI  5 
  4  2567 White, Ed          M39 Great Britai             11.25Q  NWI  3 
  5  3506 Van Wyk, Frederick M38 South Africa             11.41Q  NWI  4 
  6  3667 St Louis, Albert   M39 Trinidad and             11.19Q  NWI  2 
  7  4062 Gamez, Anibal      M38 Venezuela                11.31Q  NWI  1 
  7  3428 Zaitcev, Ivan      M37 Russia                   11.31Q  NWI  5 
  9  2263 Premont, Jean-Maur M37 France                   11.50Q  NWI  4 
  9  3361 Bubnov, Pavel      M37 Russia                   11.50Q  NWI  3 
 11   919 da Silva Peres, El M35 Brazil                   11.60q  NWI  5 
 12  3558 Sabater Santonja,  M37 Spain                    11.65q  NWI  5 
 13  1561 Flores Fernandez,  M39 Chile                    11.72q  NWI  3 
 14  3474 Kock, Andrew Julia M37 South Africa             11.73q  NWI  1 
 15  1422 Mitchell, Andre    M36 Canada                   11.79q  NWI  1 
 16  3938 Wheeler, Edward    M36 United State             11.82q  NWI  3 
 17  4008 Ovelar, Mauricio   M37 Uruguay                  11.89   NWI  2 
 18    54 Arepia, Ariel Dari M38 Argentina                11.92   NWI  5 
 19   237 Ferreyra, Hernan H M37 Argentina                12.04   NWI  4 
 20  2947 Lopez, Roman       M36 Mexico                   12.10   NWI  4 
 21  1202 Pereira, Marcos Ro M36 Brazil                   12.11   NWI  4 
 22  3197 Hidalgo Contreras, M38 Peru                     12.12   NWI  5 
 23  1654 Opazo Oyarce, Rodr M36 Chile                    12.14   NWI  1 
 24   121 Campero, Andres Al M36 Argentina                12.38   NWI  3 
 25  1126 Mateus, Rodrigo    M35 Brazil                   12.50   NWI  4 
 26   173 De Angelis, Fabian M38 Argentina                12.55   NWI  2 
 27  1520 Castillo Guardia,  M37 Chile                    12.58   NWI  1 
 28    89 Bergonzi, Gustavo  M39 Argentina                12.71   NWI  1 
 29   416 Pelaez Lastra, Edu M36 Argentina                12.72   NWI  4 
 30  2000 Zamora Castellon,  M36 Costa Rica               12.77   NWI  5 
 31   865 Cavedini Bisneto,  M35 Brazil                   12.81   NWI  3 
 32  3606 Sundvall, Marcus   M36 Sweden                   12.87   NWI  1 
 33   862 Casiraghi, Fabiano M35 Brazil                   12.93   NWI  2 
 34   957 Dos Passos, Valmir M38 Brazil                   12.98   NWI  2 
 35  1247 Romani Moreira, Ju M35 Brazil                   13.34   NWI  3 
 36   570 Coenraad, Rothmar  M35 Aruba                    14.21   NWI  5 
 --  2818 Beckford, James    M38 Jamaica                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: #  9.97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3883 Ridley, Babatunde  M35 United State             10.78Q  NWI  2 
  2  2531 Ossai, Esmei       M38 Great Britai             10.96Q  NWI  1 
  3  3428 Zaitcev, Ivan      M37 Russia                   11.07Q  NWI  2 
  4  2567 White, Ed          M39 Great Britai             11.27Q  NWI  1 
  5  2828 Kamimura, Hirota   M36 Japan                    11.26Q  NWI  2 
  6  3361 Bubnov, Pavel      M37 Russia                   11.32Q  NWI  1 
  7  3667 St Louis, Albert   M39 Trinidad and             11.35q  NWI  2 
  8  4062 Gamez, Anibal      M38 Venezuela                11.37q  NWI  1 
  9  3506 Van Wyk, Frederick M38 South Africa             11.49   NWI  1 
 10   919 da Silva Peres, El M35 Brazil                   11.55   NWI  2 
 11  2263 Premont, Jean-Maur M37 France                   11.57   NWI  2 
 12  3558 Sabater Santonja,  M37 Spain                    11.70   NWI  1 
 13  3474 Kock, Andrew Julia M37 South Africa             11.75   NWI  2 
 13  1422 Mitchell, Andre    M36 Canada                   11.75   NWI  2 
 15  1561 Flores Fernandez,  M39 Chile                    11.84   NWI  1 
 16  3938 Wheeler, Edward    M36 United State             11.87   NWI  1 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: #  9.97                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3883 Ridley, Babatunde  M35 United State             10.66  +0.0 
  2  2531 Ossai, Esmei       M38 Great Britai             10.91  +0.0 
  3  3428 Zaitcev, Ivan      M37 Russia                   11.06  +0.0 
  4  2828 Kamimura, Hirota   M36 Japan                    11.19  +0.0 
  5  2567 White, Ed          M39 Great Britai             11.28  +0.0 
  6  4062 Gamez, Anibal      M38 Venezuela                11.29  +0.0 
  7  3667 St Louis, Albert   M39 Trinidad and             11.31  +0.0 
  8  3361 Bubnov, Pavel      M37 Russia                   11.35  +0.0 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3837 Long, Tod          M42 United State             11.01Q  NWI  5 
  2  3871 Pendland, Reginald M44 United State             11.07Q  NWI  1 
  3  3608 Sunneborn, Mattias M43 Sweden                   11.36Q  NWI  4 
  4  2827 Fukuzato, Takeshi  M42 Japan                    11.42Q  NWI  6 
  5   459 Rodriguez, Nestor  M41 Argentina                11.44Q  NWI  3 
  6  1882 Julio, Arnobis     M41 Colombia                 11.48Q  NWI  2 
  7  2848 Takei, So          M40 Japan                    11.15Q  NWI  1 
  8  2465 Carty, Jason       M43 Great Britai             11.27Q  NWI  5 
  9  1300 Silva, Clovis Leon M40 Brazil                   11.60Q  NWI  4 
 10  1761 Ward, Carlos       M43 Chile                    11.67Q  NWI  3 
 10   977 Emanuel Abrozino,  M41 Brazil                   11.67Q  NWI  3 
 12  3848 Millar, Andre      M40 United State             11.74Q  NWI  2 
 13   934 de Oliveira, Ricar M44 Brazil                   11.82Q  NWI  6 
 14  3874 Pittman, Lyndell   M41 United State             11.59q  NWI  1 
 15  2398 Schauwecker, Bernd M44 Germany                  11.67q  NWI  5 
 16   901 Da Silva, Antonio  M44 Brazil                   11.77q  NWI  5 
 17  1410 John, Nigel        M41 Canada                   11.78   NWI  1 
 18   272 Godoy, Luciano     M42 Argentina                11.79   NWI  4 
 19  3877 Prince, Eric       M44 United State             11.80   NWI  2 
 20  1406 Foubert, Jason     M43 Canada                   11.81   NWI  1 
 21  2445 Appiah, Joe        M42 Great Britai             11.86   NWI  4 
 22  3327 Huertas Diaz, Jose M43 Puerto Rico              11.95   NWI  4 
 23  4100 Perez, Richard     M44 Venezuela                11.98   NWI  3 
 24   180 Del Re, Norberto   M43 Argentina                12.07   NWI  3 
 25  1370 Volmar Franco, Ger M42 Brazil                   12.21   NWI  2 
 26   851 Camargo, Milton    M41 Brazil                   12.25   NWI  5 
 26  1286 Sfalsin, Carlos    M44 Brazil                   12.25   NWI  6 
 28  3817 John, Peter        M43 United State             12.26   NWI  3 
 29  1338 Spinelli, Jurandir M44 Brazil                   12.34   NWI  6 
 30   827 Barbosa, Julio Ces M40 Brazil                   12.48   NWI  5 
 31  3250 Vera Mendoza, Hube M42 Peru                     12.56   NWI  2 
 32   491 Schelske, Fabian   M44 Argentina                12.74   NWI  5 
 33   192 Diaz de Vivar, Rod M44 Argentina                12.76   NWI  4 
 34    31 Acuna, Miguel Favi M41 Argentina                13.23   NWI  1 
 35   790 Rivera, Jose Oscar M41 Bolivia                  13.35   NWI  1 
 36  1782 Chiu, Chien-chih   M41 Chinese Taip             13.51   NWI  4 
 37  2721 Sonakia, Vinod     M41 India                    13.61   NWI  4 
 38   583 Campbell, Mark     M40 Australia                13.91   NWI  2 
 39  1205 Pereira da Rosa, J M41 Brazil                   14.18   NWI  3 
 40  2744 Sinaga, Ockben Sao M44 Indonesia                14.47   NWI  2 
 41   941 Delgado, Emerson J M42 Brazil                   14.57   NWI  5 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3837 Long, Tod          M42 United State             11.16Q  NWI  1 
  2  3871 Pendland, Reginald M44 United State             11.19Q  NWI  2 
  3  2465 Carty, Jason       M43 Great Britai             11.24Q  NWI  1 
  3  2848 Takei, So          M40 Japan                    11.24Q  NWI  2 
  5  2827 Fukuzato, Takeshi  M42 Japan                    11.30q  NWI  1 
  6  3608 Sunneborn, Mattias M43 Sweden                   11.39q  NWI  2 
  7  1300 Silva, Clovis Leon M40 Brazil                   11.40q  NWI  1 
  8  1882 Julio, Arnobis     M41 Colombia                 11.48q  NWI  2 
  9   977 Emanuel Abrozino,  M41 Brazil                   11.68   NWI  2 
 10  1761 Ward, Carlos       M43 Chile                    11.71   NWI  2 
 11   459 Rodriguez, Nestor  M41 Argentina                11.73   NWI  1 
 12   934 de Oliveira, Ricar M44 Brazil                   11.77   NWI  1 
 13  2398 Schauwecker, Bernd M44 Germany                  12.02   NWI  2 
 14   901 Da Silva, Antonio  M44 Brazil                   12.12   NWI  1 
 15  3848 Millar, Andre      M40 United State             12.34   NWI  1 
 16  3874 Pittman, Lyndell   M41 United State             13.34   NWI  2 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10.29                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3837 Long, Tod          M42 United State             11.04  +0.0 
  2  3871 Pendland, Reginald M44 United State             11.12  +0.0 
  2  2827 Fukuzato, Takeshi  M42 Japan                    11.12  +0.0 
  4  3608 Sunneborn, Mattias M43 Sweden                   11.15  +0.0 
  4  2848 Takei, So          M40 Japan                    11.15  +0.0 
  6  2465 Carty, Jason       M43 Great Britai             11.26  +0.0 
  7  1882 Julio, Arnobis     M41 Colombia                 11.51  +0.0 
 --  1300 Silva, Clovis Leon M40 Brazil                     DNS  +0.0 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3659 Montique, Andie    M45 Trinidad and             11.60Q  NWI  5 
  2  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   11.71Q -1.3  1 
  3   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                11.95Q  NWI  3 
  4  3847 Merriweather, Eric M49 United State             12.04Q  NWI  6 
  5  2517 MacGee, Will       M45 Great Britai             12.05Q  NWI  4 
  6  1448 Warburton, Christo M48 Canada                   12.08Q -1.6  2 
  7  3714 Aurelien, Clinton  M47 United State             11.76Q  NWI  5 
  8   363 Martres, Javier    M48 Argentina                12.03Q -1.3  1 
  9   958 Dos Reis, Jose Car M49 Brazil                   12.05Q  NWI  3 
 10  3795 Hall, Raymond      M49 United State             12.10Q  NWI  6 
 11  3839 Makino, Shigeki    M47 United State             12.16Q -1.6  2 
 12  3522 Campos Sanchez, Lu M48 Spain                    12.32Q  NWI  4 
 13  2854 Ukeba, Hiroshi     M46 Japan                    12.13q  NWI  5 
 14  1418 Lemassif, Christia M46 Canada                   12.16q  NWI  5 
 15  1666 Pena Jaramillo, Ma M48 Chile                    12.19q -1.3  1 
 16  1143 Mocelin, Alduino   M45 Brazil                   12.24q  NWI  5 
 17  3503 van der Vyver, Dan M48 South Africa             12.25   NWI  3 
 18  3322 Colon Torres, Fran M49 Puerto Rico              12.26   NWI  6 
 19  4074 Hernandez, Javier  M46 Venezuela                12.27   NWI  6 
 20   453 Rodriguez, Gustavo M45 Argentina                12.38  -1.6  2 
 20   487 Sandoval, Wilson V M47 Argentina                12.38   NWI  6 
 22  4092 Monsalve, Josmar   M46 Venezuela                12.41   NWI  4 
 23  3794 Hagler, Trent      M49 United State             12.50   NWI  3 
 24  4131 Zambrano, Carlos D M46 Venezuela                12.51   NWI  4 
 25  3956 Barreto, Adrian    M47 Uruguay                  12.60  -1.6  2 
 26  3701 Moryev, Yuriy      M48 Ukraine                  12.62   NWI  5 
 27  3219 Nakasone Nozoe, Al M46 Peru                     12.65  -1.3  1 
 28  3192 Guerrero Romero, H M48 Peru                     12.70   NWI  6 
 29  1183 Oliveira Filho, Wa M48 Brazil                   12.71   NWI  4 
 30  1165 Nunes, Jorge Luiz  M45 Brazil                   12.76  -1.6  2 
 30  2256 Menardin, Michel   M48 France                   12.76   NWI  3 
 32  3331 Morales Figueroa,  M46 Puerto Rico              12.77   NWI  6 
 33   764 Galarza, Erick     M45 Bolivia                  12.83  -1.3  1 
 34   239 Fiordelmondo, Pabl M48 Argentina                12.86  -1.3  1 
 35  1642 Munoz Catalan, Fer M46 Chile                    12.89  -1.6  2 
 36    93 Biagiola, Rodolfo  M48 Argentina                12.97   NWI  4 
 37  4028 Vallejo, Jorge     M47 Uruguay                  13.19   NWI  5 
 37   191 Diaz, Sergio Rolan M49 Argentina                13.19  -1.6  2 
 39  1162 Neves Ramos, Elias M47 Brazil                   13.31   NWI  3 
 40  4002 Melia, Jose        M47 Uruguay                  13.47   NWI  3 
 41  3344 Ruiz Perez, Jose   M46 Puerto Rico              13.56   NWI  5 
 42   983 Esteves, Cristovao M46 Brazil                   13.88   NWI  4 
 43  2976 Ordonez Lopez, Jua M49 Mexico                   14.21  -1.3  1 
 44  1641 Munoz, Jose        M46 Chile                    14.45   NWI  6 
 45  1479 Arias, Luis        M49 Chile                    14.66   NWI  3 
 --  1011 Friedl, Ronaldo    M45 Brazil                     DNF   NWI  4 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3659 Montique, Andie    M45 Trinidad and             11.57Q  NWI  1 
  2  3714 Aurelien, Clinton  M47 United State             11.86Q  NWI  2 
  3  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   11.88Q  NWI  2 
  4  2517 MacGee, Will       M45 Great Britai             11.91Q  NWI  1 
  5  1448 Warburton, Christo M48 Canada                   11.96Q  NWI  2 
  6   363 Martres, Javier    M48 Argentina                12.06Q  NWI  1 
  7   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                12.04q  NWI  2 
  8  3795 Hall, Raymond      M49 United State             12.08q  NWI  2 
  9  1418 Lemassif, Christia M46 Canada                   12.13   NWI  2 
 10  3847 Merriweather, Eric M49 United State             12.16   NWI  1 
 11  3839 Makino, Shigeki    M47 United State             12.17   NWI  2 
 12  1666 Pena Jaramillo, Ma M48 Chile                    12.22   NWI  2 
 13   958 Dos Reis, Jose Car M49 Brazil                   12.24   NWI  1 
 14  2854 Ukeba, Hiroshi     M46 Japan                    12.25   NWI  1 
 15  3522 Campos Sanchez, Lu M48 Spain                    12.51   NWI  1 
 --  1143 Mocelin, Alduino   M45 Brazil                     DNS   NWI  1 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3659 Montique, Andie    M45 Trinidad and             11.67  +0.0 
  2  2517 MacGee, Will       M45 Great Britai             11.77  +0.0 
  3  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   11.79  +0.0 
  4  3714 Aurelien, Clinton  M47 United State             11.85  +0.0 
  5  1448 Warburton, Christo M48 Canada                   11.92  +0.0 
  6   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                11.97  +0.0 
  7  3795 Hall, Raymond      M49 United State             12.07  +0.0 
  8   363 Martres, Javier    M48 Argentina                16.56  +0.0 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10.88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3660 Prime, Martin      M51 Trinidad and             11.79Q  NWI  5 
  2   379 Molocznik, Claudio M50 Argentina                11.96Q -0.6  6 
  3  2515 Logan, Pat         M53 Great Britai             12.00Q -0.6  4 
  4  1890 Machado, Yamil     M51 Colombia                 12.14Q -0.9  1 
  5  2824 McIntosh, Maynard  M52 Jamaica                  12.19Q  NWI  7 
  6  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai             12.22Q -0.8  3 
  7  3797 Hankerson, Brian   M54 United State             12.24Q  1.8  2 
  8  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             12.17Q -0.9  1 
  9  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  12.19Q -0.6  4 
 10  4078 Lucarelli, Wilman  M51 Venezuela                12.21Q -0.6  6 
 11  3078 Campbell, John     M50 New Zealand              12.28Q -0.8  3 
 12  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and             12.29Q  NWI  7 
 12  3316 Ayala Del Carmen,  M52 Puerto Rico              12.29Q  NWI  7 
 14  1870 Gonzalez Viveros,  M51 Colombia                 12.37Q  1.8  2 
 15  2070 Davis, Gregorio    M54 Ecuador                  22.00Q  NWI  5 
 16  2449 Battista, Jeffrey  M54 Great Britai             12.21q -0.9  1 
 17  3673 Thomas, Irvin      M50 Trinidad and             12.37q -0.6  4 
 18  2539 Reddington, Glen   M50 Great Britai             12.45q  1.8  2 
 19  1125 Mateus, Antonio Lu M51 Brazil                   12.47q -0.6  4 
 19  3132 Strande, Kaare     M52 Norway                   12.47q -0.8  3 
 21  3199 Huarcaya Fajardo,  M54 Peru                     12.67q -0.9  1 
 22  3409 Shapkhaev, Lev     M52 Russia                   12.73q -0.6  6 
 22  1699 Rodriguez, Martin  M52 Chile                    12.73q  1.8  2 
 24  3008 Sanchez, Marco     M52 Mexico                   12.78q -0.8  3 
 25  2576 Andreasson, Manoli M54 Greece                   12.79   NWI  7 
 25   130 Carnez, Luis Adalb M53 Argentina                12.79  -0.9  1 
 27  1231 Ribeiro, Artur     M51 Brazil                   13.02   NWI  7 
 28  2963 Melendrez, Jose Ra M52 Mexico                   13.04  -0.6  4 
 29   256 Garcia, Roberto Jo M51 Argentina                13.07   1.8  2 
 30  3726 Biggers, Kevin     M51 United State             13.09  -0.9  1 
 31  1356 Valle, Fernando Lu M54 Brazil                   13.11   1.8  2 
 32  2282 Baranzke, Martin   M50 Germany                  13.15  -0.6  6 
 33  1831 Cely, Edgar        M54 Colombia                 13.25  -0.8  3 
 34  1268 Santos, Marcelo de M51 Brazil                   13.30  -0.6  6 
 35  3964 Castro Miraballes, M50 Uruguay                  13.43  -0.6  4 
 36  1859 Galan, Fernando    M51 Colombia                 13.48  -0.6  6 
 37   321 Le Gorlois, Wladim M50 Argentina                13.52   NWI  7 
 38  4015 Pombo, Jorge       M53 Uruguay                  13.86   1.8  2 
 39   754 Bejarano Sadu, Jho M54 Bolivia                  13.87   NWI  7 
 40  2946 Leyva Saavedra, Jo M54 Mexico                   13.90  -0.9  1 
 41  3756 Culpepper, Clifton M50 United State             14.04   NWI  7 
 42   926 De Almeida, Antoni M50 Brazil                   14.13  -0.9  1 
 43  1192 Paula, Gilberto Fa M53 Brazil                   14.29  -0.8  3 
 44  2522 May, Michael       M53 Great Britai             14.36  -0.6  6 
 45   140 Cavaglia, Eduardo  M54 Argentina                14.77  -0.6  4 
 46  1716 Sepulveda Leiva, J M54 Chile                    15.07  -0.8  3 
 47   674 Smith, Colin       M50 Australia                23.00   NWI  5 
 48   461 Rodriguez Garin, E M53 Argentina                24.00   NWI  5 
 49  2290 Contag, Andreas    M53 Germany                  25.00   NWI  5 
 50  3367 Egorov, Victor     M51 Russia                   26.00   NWI  5 
 --  1427 Nasato, Robert     M52 Canada                     DNF   NWI  5 
 --  2878 Anthony, Marie Lin M51 Mauritius                  DNF  -0.6  6 
 --  1670 Perez, Roberto     M52 Chile                      DNS   NWI  5 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10.88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3078 Campbell, John     M50 New Zealand              11.80Q  NWI  2 
  2  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai             11.90Q  NWI  1 
  2  3660 Prime, Martin      M51 Trinidad and             11.90Q  NWI  1 
  2  2515 Logan, Pat         M53 Great Britai             11.90Q  NWI  3 
  5   379 Molocznik, Claudio M50 Argentina                11.90Q  NWI  2 
  6  1890 Machado, Yamil     M51 Colombia                 12.00Q  NWI  3 
  7  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and             12.00q  NWI  1 
  7  2824 McIntosh, Maynard  M52 Jamaica                  12.00q  NWI  2 
  9  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  12.10   NWI  3 
 10  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             12.20   NWI  2 
 10  3797 Hankerson, Brian   M54 United State             12.20   NWI  1 
 12  2449 Battista, Jeffrey  M54 Great Britai             12.30   NWI  3 
 13  3673 Thomas, Irvin      M50 Trinidad and             12.40   NWI  2 
 13  4078 Lucarelli, Wilman  M51 Venezuela                12.40   NWI  3 
 15  1870 Gonzalez Viveros,  M51 Colombia                 12.50   NWI  2 
 16  3316 Ayala Del Carmen,  M52 Puerto Rico              12.60   NWI  1 
 17  3199 Huarcaya Fajardo,  M54 Peru                     12.70   NWI  3 
 18  3409 Shapkhaev, Lev     M52 Russia                   12.80   NWI  3 
 18  3132 Strande, Kaare     M52 Norway                   12.80   NWI  2 
 20  1699 Rodriguez, Martin  M52 Chile                    12.90   NWI  2 
 20  2539 Reddington, Glen   M50 Great Britai             12.90   NWI  1 
 22  1125 Mateus, Antonio Lu M51 Brazil                   13.00   NWI  1 
 23  2070 Davis, Gregorio    M54 Ecuador                  13.10   NWI  3 
 24  3008 Sanchez, Marco     M52 Mexico                   13.30   NWI  1 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10.88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2515 Logan, Pat         M53 Great Britai             11.79  +0.0 
  2  3078 Campbell, John     M50 New Zealand              11.85  +0.0 
  3  3660 Prime, Martin      M51 Trinidad and             11.89  +0.0 
  4   379 Molocznik, Claudio M50 Argentina                11.97  +0.0 
  5  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai             11.98  +0.0 
  6  1890 Machado, Yamil     M51 Colombia                 12.05  +0.0 
  7  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and             12.13  +0.0 
  8  2824 McIntosh, Maynard  M52 Jamaica                  12.18  +0.0 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State             11.92Q -0.3  1 
  2  3703 Ostashevskyy, Mykh M55 Ukraine                  12.58Q  1.0  2 
  3  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State             12.61Q -0.2  4 
  4  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State             12.83Q -0.8  3 
  5  4044 Briceno Ordaz, Est M56 Venezuela                12.88Q  1.5  5 
  6  2160 Koskela, Raimo     M58 Finland                  12.81Q -0.2  4 
  7  1227 Rego, Walter       M56 Brazil                   13.09Q  1.5  5 
  8   571 Dania, Alphonso    M58 Aruba                    13.15Q -0.8  3 
  9  1195 Pegoraro, Miguelan M56 Brazil                   13.34Q -0.3  1 
 10  1508 Canario, Bernardo  M55 Chile                    13.48Q  1.0  2 
 11  3217 Munoz Illanes, Vic M56 Peru                     13.43q -0.2  4 
 12  2114 Martson, Mati      M55 Estonia                  13.46q  1.5  5 
 13  3836 Llavanes, Rudy     M57 United State             13.61q  1.5  5 
 14  3616 Binggeli, Martin   M57 Switzerland              13.62q -0.2  4 
 15   608 Fienieg, John      M58 Australia                13.72q  1.5  5 
 16  2230 Delaviere, Yves    M59 France                   13.75q -0.3  1 
 17  1846 Duran Guzman, Alej M59 Colombia                 13.78  -0.8  3 
 18   378 Molina, Hector Mig M56 Argentina                13.89   1.0  2 
 19   772 Ibanez Cuellar, An M59 Bolivia                  14.09  -0.8  3 
 20   961 Dos Santos, Carlos M57 Brazil                   14.21   1.0  2 
 20  2188 Rantala, Pauli     M57 Finland                  14.21   1.0  2 
 22  1982 Mata Delgado, John M57 Costa Rica               14.22  -0.2  4 
 23  2710 Simon Lucas, Antho M59 India                    14.27  -0.3  1 
 23   168 Correa, Luis Danie M59 Argentina                14.27  -0.8  3 
 25  1655 Oporto Cuevas, Lui M58 Chile                    14.56  -0.3  1 
 26  2723 Sultan, Dharani    M57 India                    14.60   1.5  5 
 27  3744 Charles, Roosevelt M58 United State             14.61  -0.8  3 
 28  2163 Lappalainen, Vesa  M58 Finland                  14.67  -0.8  3 
 29   108 Burgos, Walter Dan M56 Argentina                14.68   1.5  5 
 30  1888 Lozano, Jose Franc M55 Colombia                 14.88   1.0  2 
 31  2983 Perez Gallardo, Ad M56 Mexico                   16.15  -0.3  1 
 32   917 Da Silva Filho, Le M57 Brazil                   19.12  -0.2  4 
 33   150 Chirino, Americo F M59 Argentina                20.73  -0.3  1 
 34   388 Moreno, Alberto An M57 Argentina                26.85  -0.2  4 
 --  3815 Janusey, Michael   M56 United State               DNS   1.0  2 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State             12.10Q  NWI  1 
  2  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State             12.51Q  NWI  2 
  3  3703 Ostashevskyy, Mykh M55 Ukraine                  12.63Q  NWI  2 
  4  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State             12.69Q  NWI  1 
  5  2160 Koskela, Raimo     M58 Finland                  12.74Q  NWI  2 
  6  4044 Briceno Ordaz, Est M56 Venezuela                13.02Q  NWI  1 
  7  1227 Rego, Walter       M56 Brazil                   13.23q  NWI  2 
  8   571 Dania, Alphonso    M58 Aruba                    13.27q  NWI  1 
  9  1508 Canario, Bernardo  M55 Chile                    13.48   NWI  2 
 10  3217 Munoz Illanes, Vic M56 Peru                     13.55   NWI  2 
 11  3836 Llavanes, Rudy     M57 United State             13.67   NWI  1 
 12  2114 Martson, Mati      M55 Estonia                  13.68   NWI  1 
 13  3616 Binggeli, Martin   M57 Switzerland              13.75   NWI  2 
 14   608 Fienieg, John      M58 Australia                14.12   NWI  2 
 15  2230 Delaviere, Yves    M59 France                   14.44   NWI  1 
 16  1195 Pegoraro, Miguelan M56 Brazil                   14.57   NWI  1 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State             11.90  +0.0 
  2  3703 Ostashevskyy, Mykh M55 Ukraine                  12.10  +0.0 
  3  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State             12.41  +0.0 
  4  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State             12.59  +0.0 
  5  2160 Koskela, Raimo     M58 Finland                  12.83  +0.0 
  6  4044 Briceno Ordaz, Est M56 Venezuela                12.85  +0.0 
  7  1227 Rego, Walter       M56 Brazil                   13.20  +0.0 
  8   571 Dania, Alphonso    M58 Aruba                    15.87  +0.0 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai             12.25Q -0.1  1 
  2  1402 Dickson, Thomas    M60 Canada                   12.57Q -0.8  3 
  3  2459 Browne, John       M60 Great Britai             12.71Q -1.4  5 
  4  3942 Wilson, Thaddeus   M62 United State             12.91Q  1.7  6 
  5   393 Naab, Juan Oscar   M63 Argentina                12.96Q -1.2  4 
  6  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai             13.10Q  0.5  2 
  7  2837 Niida, Tetsushi    M61 Japan                    12.73Q -1.4  5 
  8  3910 Smith, Kenrick     M64 United State             13.25Q -0.8  3 
  9  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State             13.26Q  1.7  6 
 10  2662 Kadukkara George,  M61 India                    13.54Q -0.1  1 
 11   347 Malich, Hugo Alber M61 Argentina                13.73Q -1.2  4 
 12  1589 Hecht, Georg       M60 Chile                    13.74Q  0.5  2 
 13  1351 Tsumanuma, Takeo   M61 Brazil                   12.98q -1.4  5 
 14  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai             12.99q -1.4  5 
 15  1897 Molina, Mario      M63 Colombia                 13.57q  1.7  6 
 16   384 Morales, Adolfo Ru M63 Argentina                13.61q  1.7  6 
 17  2376 Meyer, Jochen      M60 Germany                  13.67   1.7  6 
 17  2324 Heckner, Winfried  M63 Germany                  13.67  -0.8  3 
 19   217 Faath, Raul        M63 Argentina                13.71  -1.4  5 
 20  2661 Jose, Mavely Thoma M62 India                    13.74  -0.8  3 
 20   814 Araujo, Milton Vie M61 Brazil                   13.74  -0.1  1 
 22   465 Romani, Jorge Marc M61 Argentina                13.88   0.5  2 
 23  2584 Morfis, Antonios   M61 Greece                   13.89  -1.2  4 
 24  1446 Turkington, Roy    M62 Canada                   14.03  -0.8  3 
 24   574 Baird, Stephen     M62 Australia                14.03  -1.4  5 
 26  1694 Riquelme, Carlos   M63 Chile                    14.06   0.5  2 
 27  1770 Ji, Rongqiang      M60 China (Peopl             14.13   1.7  6 
 28  1246 Rodrigues Santos,  M63 Brazil                   14.16  -0.1  1 
 29   587 Carr, William      M64 Australia                14.20  -1.4  5 
 29  1057 Itagaki, Armando R M64 Brazil                   14.20  -1.2  4 
 31  2969 Morales Barradas,  M62 Mexico                   14.22  -0.1  1 
 32  1380 Zanlorenzi, Sergio M62 Brazil                   14.24  -1.4  5 
 33  3953 Alzugaray, Gustavo M64 Uruguay                  14.28   0.5  2 
 34  1961 Yepes, Julio       M64 Colombia                 14.39   1.7  6 
 35   359 Martinez, Carlos G M60 Argentina                14.44  -1.2  4 
 36   425 Poisot, Hugo       M62 Argentina                14.50   0.5  2 
 37  1600 Huerta Quintanilla M62 Chile                    14.56  -0.8  3 
 38  2741 Nainggolan, Merari M62 Indonesia                14.65  -0.1  1 
 39  1559 Fernandez Ramirez, M62 Chile                    14.91  -0.1  1 
 40  3878 Radiff, Michael    M61 United State             15.01  -0.1  1 
 41  1837 Correa Pineda, Fra M63 Colombia                 15.34  -1.2  4 
 42  2555 Sweeney, Brian     M60 Great Britai             15.51   0.5  2 
 43   650 Miletic, Nick      M62 Australia                16.20  -0.8  3 
 44  1698 Rodriguez, Enrique M63 Chile                    17.54   0.5  2 
 45  2864 Shayakhmetov, Adil M64 Kazakhstan               18.12  -1.2  4 
 46  3986 Gonzalez, Antonio  M60 Uruguay                  18.53   1.7  6 
 47   884 Crauss, Flavio Vit M61 Brazil                   20.47  -1.2  4 
 --  3864 Oleski, John       M63 United State               DNS  -0.8  3 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1402 Dickson, Thomas    M60 Canada                   12.30Q  NWI  2 
  1  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai             12.30Q  NWI  1 
  3  2459 Browne, John       M60 Great Britai             12.57Q  NWI  2 
  4  1351 Tsumanuma, Takeo   M61 Brazil                   13.01Q  NWI  1 
  5  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai             12.82Q  NWI  2 
  6  3942 Wilson, Thaddeus   M62 United State             13.05Q  NWI  1 
  7  2837 Niida, Tetsushi    M61 Japan                    12.83q  NWI  2 
  8  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai             13.15q  NWI  2 
  9  3910 Smith, Kenrick     M64 United State             13.25   NWI  1 
 10  2662 Kadukkara George,  M61 India                    13.52   NWI  2 
 11   347 Malich, Hugo Alber M61 Argentina                13.66   NWI  2 
 12  1897 Molina, Mario      M63 Colombia                 13.73   NWI  2 
 13  1589 Hecht, Georg       M60 Chile                    13.87   NWI  1 
 14   384 Morales, Adolfo Ru M63 Argentina                13.88   NWI  1 
 15   393 Naab, Juan Oscar   M63 Argentina                13.97   NWI  1 
 --  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State               DNS   NWI  1 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11.70                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai             12.03   NWI 
  2  1402 Dickson, Thomas    M60 Canada                   12.27   NWI 
  3  3942 Wilson, Thaddeus   M62 United State             12.49   NWI 
  4  2837 Niida, Tetsushi    M61 Japan                    12.51   NWI 
  5  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai             12.82   NWI 
  6  1351 Tsumanuma, Takeo   M61 Brazil                   12.92   NWI 
 --  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai               DNS   NWI 
 --  2459 Browne, John       M60 Great Britai               DNS   NWI 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             12.51Q -1.2  1 
  2  3336 Picorelli Osorio,  M68 Puerto Rico              13.17Q -0.2  2 
  3  3754 Covey, Bruce       M67 United State             13.40Q  1.7  5 
  4  1296 Silva, Alcides Fra M68 Brazil                   13.66Q  0.9  3 
  5  2303 Fitza, Christian   M66 Germany                  14.66Q -1.2  4 
  6  3439 Vybostok, Vladimir M66 Slovak Repub             13.24Q -0.2  2 
  7  3644 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M66 Trinidad and             13.41Q  1.7  5 
  8  3922 Tharpe, Bill       M65 United State             13.70Q -1.2  1 
  9  3873 Pierce, Roger      M69 United State             13.89Q  0.9  3 
 10  2771 Bugiardini, Livio  M65 Italy                    14.75Q -1.2  4 
 11  3088 Guptill, Trevor    M67 New Zealand              13.47q -0.2  2 
 12  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand              13.82q  1.7  5 
 13  3796 Hall, Samuel       M68 United State             13.89q  1.7  5 
 14  1912 Padilla, Fredy     M65 Colombia                 14.16q -1.2  1 
 15  2387 Partzsch, Thomas   M66 Germany                  14.21q  0.9  3 
 16   230 Fernandez, Juan Jo M66 Argentina                14.29q  0.9  3 
 17  2368 Lippoldes, Udo     M66 Germany                  14.43  -1.2  1 
 18   784 Perez, Enrique     M66 Bolivia                  14.74  -0.2  2 
 19  1353 Uehara, Yuji       M69 Brazil                   14.75  -1.2  1 
 20  3852 Monesmith, Frederi M65 United State             14.83  -1.2  4 
 21  1839 Corvacho, Miguel   M69 Colombia                 14.96   0.9  3 
 22    95 Biniez, Hector Hug M66 Argentina                15.03  -0.2  2 
 23  1339 Swarowsky, Paulo   M65 Brazil                   15.10   0.9  3 
 24  2308 Gabel, Heinz       M67 Germany                  15.11  -1.2  4 
 25  1115 Makino, Carlos Shi M69 Brazil                   15.24   0.9  3 
 26  3737 Cameron, James     M67 United State             15.37  -1.2  4 
 27  4000 Martinez, Euclides M69 Uruguay                  16.35   1.7  5 
 28  3991 Juri, Emilio       M69 Uruguay                  17.24  -0.2  2 
 29  3061 Plate, Hildo       M65 Netherlands              18.04  -1.2  1 
 30   435 Ramirez, Mario Lou M66 Argentina                19.05  -0.2  2 
 31   628 Howden, Keith      M68 Australia                31.32  -1.2  4 
 --  2737 Doewes, Muchsin Sa M65 Indonesia                  DNF  -1.2  4 
 --  3430 Youssou, Diakhate  M66 Senegal                    DNS  -1.2  1 
 --   632 Jermacans, Vidvuds M65 Australia                  DNS   1.7  5 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             12.65Q  NWI  1 
  2  3336 Picorelli Osorio,  M68 Puerto Rico              13.25Q  NWI  2 
  3  3088 Guptill, Trevor    M67 New Zealand              13.41Q  NWI  2 
  4  3922 Tharpe, Bill       M65 United State             13.48Q  NWI  1 
  5  3644 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M66 Trinidad and             13.45Q  NWI  2 
  6  1296 Silva, Alcides Fra M68 Brazil                   13.72Q  NWI  1 
  7  2771 Bugiardini, Livio  M65 Italy                    13.61q  NWI  2 
  8  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand              14.04q  NWI  1 
  9  3873 Pierce, Roger      M69 United State             14.12   NWI  1 
  9  3796 Hall, Samuel       M68 United State             14.12   NWI  1 
 11   230 Fernandez, Juan Jo M66 Argentina                14.15   NWI  1 
 12  1912 Padilla, Fredy     M65 Colombia                 14.22   NWI  2 
 13  2387 Partzsch, Thomas   M66 Germany                  14.61   NWI  2 
 14  2303 Fitza, Christian   M66 Germany                  15.19   NWI  1 
 --  3439 Vybostok, Vladimir M66 Slovak Repub               DNF   NWI  2 
 --  3754 Covey, Bruce       M67 United State               DNF   NWI  2 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             12.55  +0.0 
  2  3336 Picorelli Osorio,  M68 Puerto Rico              13.19  +0.0 
  3  3088 Guptill, Trevor    M67 New Zealand              13.31  +0.0 
  4  3922 Tharpe, Bill       M65 United State             13.44  +0.0 
  5  2771 Bugiardini, Livio  M65 Italy                    13.51  +0.0 
  6  3644 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M66 Trinidad and             13.61  +0.0 
  7  1296 Silva, Alcides Fra M68 Brazil                   13.74  +0.0 
  8  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand              13.80  +0.0 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12.77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3884 Robbins, Stephen   M70 United State             13.48Q  0.9  3 
  2  1610 Kohnenkampf, Raul  M71 Chile                    13.98Q -2.3  2 
  3  2279 Adorf, Friedhelm   M70 Germany                  14.20Q  0.2  4 
  4  2838 Niwa, Kazuhiko     M72 Japan                    14.69Q  1.1  1 
  5   648 McIntyre, Neville  M71 Australia                14.00Q -2.3  2 
  6  1675 Pergola, Ricardo   M70 Chile                    14.49Q  0.2  4 
  7   606 Fearnall, Roy      M70 Australia                14.61Q  0.9  3 
  8   636 Kernaghan, Barrie  M73 Australia                14.83Q  1.1  1 
  9  3821 Jones, Richard     M70 United State             14.17q -2.3  2 
 10   804 Alessandrini, Emid M72 Brazil                   14.59q -2.3  2 
 11  3980 Garino, Alberto    M70 Uruguay                  14.70q  0.2  4 
 12  1494 Bastida, Florentin M71 Chile                    14.81q  0.9  3 
 13  2821 Headley, Lynsworth M70 Jamaica                  15.00q -2.3  2 
 14  3243 Taboada, Ceferino  M71 Peru                     15.36q  1.1  1 
 15  1986 Procter, James     M73 Costa Rica               15.37q  0.9  3 
 16  2346 Keck, Heinz        M72 Germany                  15.40q  0.9  3 
 17  3731 Booth, Howard      M70 United State             15.57   0.2  4 
 18  1288 Shimizu, Hiromu    M72 Brazil                   15.58   0.2  4 
 19   111 Bustos, Domingo Ro M72 Argentina                15.72  -2.3  2 
 20  3911 Snyder, Gary       M70 United State             15.82   1.1  1 
 20  2487 Ferguson, Barry    M71 Great Britai             15.82   0.9  3 
 22  2421 Vob, Wolfgang      M74 Germany                  15.95   1.1  1 
 23  3196 Hasegawa Nishi, Ju M70 Peru                     16.70   0.2  4 
 24  2394 Roesner, Hans-Jurg M71 Germany                  16.75  -2.3  2 
 25  3060 Odendaal, Ron      M71 Netherlands              17.12   0.9  3 
 26  3579 Edlund, Ove Bertil M73 Sweden                   18.87   1.1  1 
 27   485 Sanchez, Oscar Fed M73 Argentina                19.26   0.2  4 
 28  1177 Oliveira, Geraldo  M70 Brazil                   25.89   0.9  3 
 29   148 Centeno, Hector Ra M73 Argentina                33.43   1.1  1 
 --   678 Stevenson, Michael M73 Australia                  DNS   0.2  4 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12.77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3884 Robbins, Stephen   M70 United State             13.24Q  NWI  1 
  2  2279 Adorf, Friedhelm   M70 Germany                  14.14Q  NWI  2 
  3   648 McIntyre, Neville  M71 Australia                13.40Q  NWI  1 
  4  1610 Kohnenkampf, Raul  M71 Chile                    14.20Q  NWI  2 
  5  3821 Jones, Richard     M70 United State             13.84Q  NWI  1 
  6   804 Alessandrini, Emid M72 Brazil                   14.39Q  NWI  2 
  7   606 Fearnall, Roy      M70 Australia                14.52q  NWI  2 
  8   636 Kernaghan, Barrie  M73 Australia                14.56q  NWI  1 
  9  1675 Pergola, Ricardo   M70 Chile                    14.57   NWI  2 
 10  3980 Garino, Alberto    M70 Uruguay                  14.66   NWI  2 
 11  1494 Bastida, Florentin M71 Chile                    14.85   NWI  1 
 11  2821 Headley, Lynsworth M70 Jamaica                  14.85   NWI  1 
 13  2838 Niwa, Kazuhiko     M72 Japan                    14.86   NWI  1 
 14  3243 Taboada, Ceferino  M71 Peru                     15.35   NWI  2 
 15  1986 Procter, James     M73 Costa Rica               22.77   NWI  2 
 --  2346 Keck, Heinz        M72 Germany                    DNF   NWI  1 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12.77                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3884 Robbins, Stephen   M70 United State             13.16   0.5 
  2   648 McIntyre, Neville  M71 Australia                13.39   0.5 
  3  2279 Adorf, Friedhelm   M70 Germany                  13.57   0.5 
  4  1610 Kohnenkampf, Raul  M71 Chile                    13.63   0.5 
  5  3821 Jones, Richard     M70 United State             13.82   0.5 
  6   804 Alessandrini, Emid M72 Brazil                   14.49   0.5 
  7   606 Fearnall, Roy      M70 Australia                14.54   0.5 
  8   636 Kernaghan, Barrie  M73 Australia                14.66   0.5 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3834 Lida, Bob          M76 United State             13.83Q +0.0  1 
  2  3664 Rogers, Oswald     M76 Trinidad and             14.68Q  0.3  5 
  3  3904 Sims, Gary         M75 United State             15.11Q  0.5  4 
  4   588 Chambers, Donald   M76 Australia                15.58Q -0.4  2 
  5  1348 Tominaga, Masaki   M75 Brazil                   16.24Q -0.5  3 
  6  2404 Schmid Dr., Karl   M75 Germany                  14.59Q +0.0  1 
  7  2464 Carter, Alan       M76 Great Britai             15.20Q  0.3  5 
  8  3668 Stevenson, Robert  M75 Trinidad and             15.74Q -0.4  2 
  9  2663 Kalita, Biswa Ranj M77 India                    16.29Q -0.5  3 
 10   696 Wood, Allan        M76 Australia                16.90Q  0.5  4 
 11  1291 Shimizu, Seizo     M76 Brazil                   15.82q -0.4  2 
 12  2488 Field, Colin       M77 Great Britai             15.86q +0.0  1 
 13  2749 Caffrey, Ernest    M77 Ireland                  16.04q  0.3  5 
 14  1076 Kawasaki, Yosio    M75 Brazil                   16.13q -0.4  2 
 15  3823 Kaspari, William   M79 United State             16.38q  0.3  5 
 16   271 Girgenti, Raul Osc M76 Argentina                16.61q  0.3  5 
 17  1256 Saito, Shigueo     M79 Brazil                   16.85  -0.5  3 
 18  2692 Poochivala Subrama M77 India                    17.01  +0.0  1 
 19  1132 Melleu, Edemar Abe M75 Brazil                   17.02   0.5  4 
 20  3575 Bruno, Hans        M76 Sweden                   17.11  -0.4  2 
 21  1738 Urrutia Ferrada, R M78 Chile                    17.33   0.5  4 
 22  4019 Romero Aguilera, M M77 Uruguay                  17.47  +0.0  1 
 23  3755 Cozens, Robert     M77 United State             18.23  -0.5  3 
 24    88 Berardi, Jose Mari M78 Argentina                18.80   0.5  4 
 25  3995 Lopez, Hugo        M76 Uruguay                  23.31  -0.4  2 
 26  2931 Gomez Noriega, Ren M79 Mexico                   25.92  -0.5  3 
 27  1048 Hiyane, Takeo      M77 Brazil                   40.79  +0.0  1 
 --  3328 Jimenez Miranda, B M79 Puerto Rico                DNF  -0.5  3 
 --  2278 Adams, Gerhard     M76 Germany                    DNS   0.5  4 
 --  2024 Kabele, Antonin    M78 Czech Republ               DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  3631 Hanggi, Eduard     M78 Switzerland                DNS  -0.5  3 
 --  1438 Reilly, George     M79 Canada                     DNS   0.3  5 
 --  3498 Stern, Edgar       M76 South Africa               DNS  +0.0  1 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3834 Lida, Bob          M76 United State             13.64Q  NWI  1 
  2  2404 Schmid Dr., Karl   M75 Germany                  14.75Q  NWI  2 
  3  3664 Rogers, Oswald     M76 Trinidad and             14.86Q  NWI  2 
  4   588 Chambers, Donald   M76 Australia                15.54Q  NWI  1 
  5  2464 Carter, Alan       M76 Great Britai             15.10Q  NWI  2 
  6  3668 Stevenson, Robert  M75 Trinidad and             15.87Q  NWI  1 
  7  1291 Shimizu, Seizo     M76 Brazil                   15.86q  NWI  2 
  8  2488 Field, Colin       M77 Great Britai             15.98q  NWI  1 
  9  2749 Caffrey, Ernest    M77 Ireland                  16.10   NWI  1 
 10  1076 Kawasaki, Yosio    M75 Brazil                   16.26   NWI  2 
 11   271 Girgenti, Raul Osc M76 Argentina                16.39   NWI  1 
 12  3823 Kaspari, William   M79 United State             16.60   NWI  2 
 13  1348 Tominaga, Masaki   M75 Brazil                   16.63   NWI  1 
 14   696 Wood, Allan        M76 Australia                17.42   NWI  2 
 --  3904 Sims, Gary         M75 United State               DNF   NWI  2 
 --  2663 Kalita, Biswa Ranj M77 India                      DNS   NWI  1 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13.49                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3834 Lida, Bob          M76 United State             13.75  -1.2 
  2  3664 Rogers, Oswald     M76 Trinidad and             14.77  -1.2 
  3  2404 Schmid Dr., Karl   M75 Germany                  14.82  -1.2 
  4  2464 Carter, Alan       M76 Great Britai             15.04  -1.2 
  5   588 Chambers, Donald   M76 Australia                15.57  -1.2 
  6  2488 Field, Colin       M77 Great Britai             15.84  -1.2 
  7  1291 Shimizu, Seizo     M76 Brazil                   16.00  -1.2 
  8  3668 Stevenson, Robert  M75 Trinidad and             16.03  -1.2 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14.35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2850 Tanaka, Hiroo      M82 Japan                    15.64Q  NWI  2 
  2  2345 Kaleve, Helmut     M80 Germany                  16.39Q  NWI  1 
  3  4071 Guzman, Luis       M80 Venezuela                16.44Q  NWI  1 
  4  3425 Vyuzhanin, Ivan    M80 Russia                   16.92Q  NWI  2 
  5  2336 Hoppe, Felix       M83 Germany                  16.57Q  NWI  1 
  6  3814 Jankovich, William M80 United State             16.98Q  NWI  2 
  7  3489 Ridge, Thomas Arth M82 South Africa             17.15q  NWI  2 
  8  2353 Konopka, Manfred   M82 Germany                  17.51q  NWI  1 
  9  2717 Singh, Hardev      M81 India                    17.57   NWI  1 
 10  1697 Rodriguez, Edmundo M82 Chile                    18.03   NWI  1 
 11   205 Elizondo, Mario Hu M81 Argentina                18.11   NWI  1 
 12  1717 Sepulveda Vera, Ma M81 Chile                    18.34   NWI  2 
 13   887 Cunha, Joao de Jes M80 Brazil                   18.47   NWI  2 
 14   840 Bonfim, Airton Ros M80 Brazil                   18.58   NWI  2 
 --  3451 Benning, Leo       M80 South Africa               DNS   NWI  2 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14.35                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2850 Tanaka, Hiroo      M82 Japan                    15.24  -0.3 
  2  4071 Guzman, Luis       M80 Venezuela                16.39  -0.3 
  3  2345 Kaleve, Helmut     M80 Germany                  16.44  -0.3 
  4  3425 Vyuzhanin, Ivan    M80 Russia                   16.75  -0.3 
  5  2336 Hoppe, Felix       M83 Germany                  16.97  -0.3 
  6  3489 Ridge, Thomas Arth M82 South Africa             17.26  -0.3 
  7  3814 Jankovich, William M80 United State             17.34  -0.3 
  8  2353 Konopka, Manfred   M82 Germany                  17.40  -0.3 
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15.97  10/19/2013  Yoshiyuki Shimizu, Brazil                   
         WMA: # 15.97  10/19/2013  Yoshiyuki Shimizu, Brazil                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1293 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M85 Brazil                   15.97#  0.5 
  2  3976 Flores, Washington M88 Uruguay                  17.50   0.5 
  3  3182 Delgado Flores, Hu M89 Peru                     17.76   0.5 
  4   673 Sinclair, James    M89 Australia                19.22   0.5 
  5   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia                20.62   0.5 
  6  1355 Ussami, Mamoru     M88 Brazil                   23.26   0.5 
 
M90 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 17.53                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3484 Nel, Lucas         M90 South Africa             17.76  -1.6 
  2  2381 Nawrocki, Otto Eri M90 Germany                  18.45  -1.6 
  3  1054 Ieiri, Tsutomu     M90 Brazil                   20.75  -1.6 
  4  3212 Mejia Julca, Eugen M92 Peru                     20.89  -1.6 
  5  1632 Molina, Julio      M93 Chile                    22.81  -1.6 
  6   743 Pauwels, Emile     M94 Belgium                  29.91  -1.6 
 
M95 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 20.41                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1001 Fischer, Frederico M96 Brazil                   21.12   0.5 
  2   209 Escobar, Jose Lore M99 Argentina                42.29   0.5 
  3   559 Wachs, Efrain      M95 Argentina                55.05   0.5 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 20.11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3770 Dussett, Antwon    M38 United State             22.68Q  0.9  4 
  2  3428 Zaitcev, Ivan      M37 Russia                   22.74Q  0.6  3 
  3  2531 Ossai, Esmei       M38 Great Britai             23.07Q -0.1  2 
  4  3883 Ridley, Babatunde  M35 United State             23.33Q  0.2  1 
  5  2567 White, Ed          M39 Great Britai             22.88Q  0.9  4 
  6  3667 St Louis, Albert   M39 Trinidad and             23.18Q  0.6  3 
  7  3506 Van Wyk, Frederick M38 South Africa             23.70Q -0.1  2 
  8  3571 Santhi Appu, Sudat M37 Sri Lanka                23.80Q  0.2  1 
  9  2263 Premont, Jean-Maur M37 France                   23.21q  0.9  4 
 10  4062 Gamez, Anibal      M38 Venezuela                23.25q  0.6  3 
 11  1561 Flores Fernandez,  M39 Chile                    23.94q  0.2  1 
 12  2219 Barillet, Frederic M37 France                   23.96q  0.9  4 
 12  3474 Kock, Andrew Julia M37 South Africa             23.96q  0.6  3 
 14  1422 Mitchell, Andre    M36 Canada                   24.14q  0.9  4 
 15    54 Arepia, Ariel Dari M38 Argentina                24.15q  0.6  3 
 16   919 da Silva Peres, El M35 Brazil                   24.27q -0.1  2 
 17  4107 Rodriguez Quintero M39 Venezuela                24.45   0.2  1 
 18  1623 Marambio Angulo, S M37 Chile                    24.54   0.2  1 
 19   237 Ferreyra, Hernan H M37 Argentina                24.69  -0.1  2 
 20  2077 Moreno, Jorge Este M35 Ecuador                  24.72   0.2  1 
 21  2947 Lopez, Roman       M36 Mexico                   24.73   0.6  3 
 22  1202 Pereira, Marcos Ro M36 Brazil                   24.94  -0.1  2 
 23  4097 Ortiz Ochoa, Danie M36 Venezuela                25.01   0.9  4 
 24  1654 Opazo Oyarce, Rodr M36 Chile                    25.23  -0.1  2 
 25  1520 Castillo Guardia,  M37 Chile                    25.28   0.9  4 
 26   173 De Angelis, Fabian M38 Argentina                25.86   0.9  4 
 27    89 Bergonzi, Gustavo  M39 Argentina                26.18   0.2  1 
 28   862 Casiraghi, Fabiano M35 Brazil                   27.50   0.6  3 
 --  3361 Bubnov, Pavel      M37 Russia                     DNF   0.2  1 
 --   957 Dos Passos, Valmir M38 Brazil                     DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  1126 Mateus, Rodrigo    M35 Brazil                     DNS  -0.1  2 
 --   570 Coenraad, Rothmar  M35 Aruba                      DNS   0.6  3 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 20.11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2531 Ossai, Esmei       M38 Great Britai             22.13Q -0.3  2 
  2  3883 Ridley, Babatunde  M35 United State             22.27Q -0.7  1 
  3  3770 Dussett, Antwon    M38 United State             22.45Q -0.7  1 
  4  3428 Zaitcev, Ivan      M37 Russia                   22.67Q -0.3  2 
  5  2567 White, Ed          M39 Great Britai             22.68Q -0.7  1 
  6  3506 Van Wyk, Frederick M38 South Africa             23.06Q -0.3  2 
  7  3667 St Louis, Albert   M39 Trinidad and             23.09q -0.3  2 
  8  2263 Premont, Jean-Maur M37 France                   23.15q -0.7  1 
  9  4062 Gamez, Anibal      M38 Venezuela                23.49  -0.3  2 
 10  3571 Santhi Appu, Sudat M37 Sri Lanka                23.53  -0.7  1 
 11   919 da Silva Peres, El M35 Brazil                   23.54  -0.7  1 
 12  2219 Barillet, Frederic M37 France                   24.01  -0.7  1 
 13  1561 Flores Fernandez,  M39 Chile                    24.11  -0.3  2 
 14  1422 Mitchell, Andre    M36 Canada                   24.32  -0.3  2 
 15    54 Arepia, Ariel Dari M38 Argentina                24.47  -0.3  2 
 --  3474 Kock, Andrew Julia M37 South Africa               DNF  -0.7  1 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 20.11                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3883 Ridley, Babatunde  M35 United State             21.60  -0.5 
  2  3770 Dussett, Antwon    M38 United State             21.74  -0.5 
  3  2567 White, Ed          M39 Great Britai             22.42  -0.5 
  4  3428 Zaitcev, Ivan      M37 Russia                   22.61  -0.5 
  5  3667 St Louis, Albert   M39 Trinidad and             23.15  -0.5 
  6  2263 Premont, Jean-Maur M37 France                   23.19  -0.5 
  7  3506 Van Wyk, Frederick M38 South Africa             23.22  -0.5 
  8  2531 Ossai, Esmei       M38 Great Britai           2:12.93  -0.5 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 20.64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3837 Long, Tod          M42 United State             22.36Q  4.3  3 
  2  1300 Silva, Clovis Leon M40 Brazil                   23.06Q  2.5  5 
  3  2848 Takei, So          M40 Japan                    23.14Q  3.2  1 
  4  3608 Sunneborn, Mattias M43 Sweden                   23.38Q  2.3  4 
  5  2398 Schauwecker, Bernd M44 Germany                  23.74Q  2.4  2 
  6  1410 John, Nigel        M41 Canada                   23.23Q  2.5  5 
  7  1761 Ward, Carlos       M43 Chile                    23.57Q  2.3  4 
  8  2465 Carty, Jason       M43 Great Britai             23.76Q  4.3  3 
  9   272 Godoy, Luciano     M42 Argentina                23.83Q  3.2  1 
 10  2472 Darby, Brian       M41 Great Britai             24.63Q  2.4  2 
 11  1882 Julio, Arnobis     M41 Colombia                 23.44q  2.5  5 
 12  3877 Prince, Eric       M44 United State             23.70q  2.3  4 
 13  1406 Foubert, Jason     M43 Canada                   23.86q  2.3  4 
 14  1206 Pereira da Silva,  M43 Brazil                   24.12q  2.3  4 
 15  3327 Huertas Diaz, Jose M43 Puerto Rico              24.50q  2.5  5 
 16   180 Del Re, Norberto   M43 Argentina                24.67q  2.4  2 
 17  3597 Nikolajev, Sergej  M40 Sweden                   24.74   3.2  1 
 18   851 Camargo, Milton    M41 Brazil                   24.76   2.4  2 
 19  3817 John, Peter        M43 United State             24.82   2.4  2 
 20  1315 Silva Junior, Jose M44 Brazil                   24.95   4.3  3 
 21  4100 Perez, Richard     M44 Venezuela                25.06   2.5  5 
 22  3250 Vera Mendoza, Hube M42 Peru                     25.28   3.2  1 
 23   525 Toscano, Oscar Alb M40 Argentina                25.61   4.3  3 
 24   916 da Silva Azevedo,  M44 Brazil                   26.14   2.3  4 
 25   374 Mingroni, Daniel E M43 Argentina                26.77   2.5  5 
 26    31 Acuna, Miguel Favi M41 Argentina                26.87   4.3  3 
 27  4067 Granadillo, Alexan M43 Venezuela                27.07   2.5  5 
 28  1452 Williams, Lawrence M42 Canada                   27.33   4.3  3 
 29   809 Almeida, Renato Pi M40 Brazil                   27.74   2.3  4 
 30  2744 Sinaga, Ockben Sao M44 Indonesia                29.23   3.2  1 
 31   280 Gonzalez, Jose Ide M43 Argentina                33.32   3.2  1 
 32    98 Boller, Fernando   M41 Argentina                34.85   2.4  2 
 --  3665 Ryce, Philbert     M42 Trinidad and               DNS   3.2  1 
 --   901 Da Silva, Antonio  M44 Brazil                     DNS   4.3  3 
 --   827 Barbosa, Julio Ces M40 Brazil                     DNS   2.5  5 
 --  1338 Spinelli, Jurandir M44 Brazil                     DNS   2.4  2 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 20.64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3837 Long, Tod          M42 United State             22.27Q -0.8  1 
  2  2848 Takei, So          M40 Japan                    22.67Q -0.1  2 
  3  3608 Sunneborn, Mattias M43 Sweden                   22.61Q -0.8  1 
  4  1300 Silva, Clovis Leon M40 Brazil                   23.23Q -0.1  2 
  5  2465 Carty, Jason       M43 Great Britai             23.02q -0.8  1 
  6  1882 Julio, Arnobis     M41 Colombia                 23.46q -0.1  2 
  7  1410 John, Nigel        M41 Canada                   23.54q -0.1  2 
  8  3877 Prince, Eric       M44 United State             23.58q -0.8  1 
  9   272 Godoy, Luciano     M42 Argentina                23.66  -0.8  1 
 10  2398 Schauwecker, Bernd M44 Germany                  23.84  -0.8  1 
 11  1761 Ward, Carlos       M43 Chile                    24.04  -0.1  2 
 12  1206 Pereira da Silva,  M43 Brazil                   24.37  -0.1  2 
 13  2472 Darby, Brian       M41 Great Britai             27.10  -0.1  2 
 --  1406 Foubert, Jason     M43 Canada                     DNF  -0.8  1 
 --  3327 Huertas Diaz, Jose M43 Puerto Rico                 DQ  -0.1  2 
 --   180 Del Re, Norberto   M43 Argentina                   DQ  -0.8  1 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 20.64                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3608 Sunneborn, Mattias M43 Sweden                   22.50  -2.0 
  2  3837 Long, Tod          M42 United State             22.51  -2.0 
  3  2848 Takei, So          M40 Japan                    22.64  -2.0 
  4  1300 Silva, Clovis Leon M40 Brazil                   22.82  -2.0 
  5  2465 Carty, Jason       M43 Great Britai             23.08  -2.0 
  6  1410 John, Nigel        M41 Canada                   23.26  -2.0 
  7  1882 Julio, Arnobis     M41 Colombia                 23.37  -2.0 
  8  3877 Prince, Eric       M44 United State             23.54  -2.0 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 21.80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2517 MacGee, Will       M45 Great Britai             23.65Q -1.9  1 
  2  3659 Montique, Andie    M45 Trinidad and             23.77Q  1.1  4 
  3  1056 Itacaramby, Ricard M45 Brazil                   23.86Q  1.1  3 
  4   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                23.96Q  3.4  6 
  5  2854 Ukeba, Hiroshi     M46 Japan                    24.47Q  1.2  5 
  6  3495 Schroeder, Michael M46 South Africa             24.58Q  0.8  2 
  7  3820 Jones, David       M49 United State             24.00Q  3.4  6 
  8  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   24.08Q  1.1  4 
  9  1448 Warburton, Christo M48 Canada                   24.23Q -1.9  1 
 10  3714 Aurelien, Clinton  M47 United State             24.33Q  1.1  3 
 11  1418 Lemassif, Christia M46 Canada                   24.63Q  0.8  2 
 12  3503 van der Vyver, Dan M48 South Africa             24.99Q  1.2  5 
 13   958 Dos Reis, Jose Car M49 Brazil                   24.25q  3.4  6 
 14  1666 Pena Jaramillo, Ma M48 Chile                    24.31q -1.9  1 
 15  3839 Makino, Shigeki    M47 United State             24.56q  1.1  3 
 16   453 Rodriguez, Gustavo M45 Argentina                24.71q  0.8  2 
 17  2195 Saromaa, Jan       M47 Finland                  24.80  -1.9  1 
 18   487 Sandoval, Wilson V M47 Argentina                25.14   1.1  3 
 19  3522 Campos Sanchez, Lu M48 Spain                    25.15   1.2  5 
 20  1143 Mocelin, Alduino   M45 Brazil                   25.18   1.1  3 
 21  1542 Cruz, Pedro        M47 Chile                    25.21   1.2  5 
 22  3701 Moryev, Yuriy      M48 Ukraine                  25.41   1.1  4 
 23  4131 Zambrano, Carlos D M46 Venezuela                25.60   1.1  3 
 24  1166 Nunes, Milton      M45 Brazil                   25.70   0.8  2 
 25  3847 Merriweather, Eric M49 United State             26.06  -1.9  1 
 26   191 Diaz, Sergio Rolan M49 Argentina                26.56   1.2  5 
 27  4028 Vallejo, Jorge     M47 Uruguay                  26.62   3.4  6 
 28   764 Galarza, Erick     M45 Bolivia                  26.63   0.8  2 
 29  3331 Morales Figueroa,  M46 Puerto Rico              26.94   0.8  2 
 30  2420 Vinzelberg, Karste M49 Germany                  27.04  -1.9  1 
 31   239 Fiordelmondo, Pabl M48 Argentina                27.13   1.1  4 
 32  3849 Miller, Gordon     M45 United State             27.35   1.1  4 
 33  2075 Leiva, Alan        M48 Ecuador                  28.44   3.4  6 
 34  2976 Ordonez Lopez, Jua M49 Mexico                   28.93   1.1  3 
 35  4002 Melia, Jose        M47 Uruguay                  36.54  -1.9  1 
 --   363 Martres, Javier    M48 Argentina                  DNS   1.1  4 
 --  3322 Colon Torres, Fran M49 Puerto Rico                DNS   3.4  6 
 --  3956 Barreto, Adrian    M47 Uruguay                    DNS   3.4  6 
 --  2256 Menardin, Michel   M48 France                     DNS   1.2  5 
 --  3905 Singh, Harpreet    M46 United State               DNS   3.4  6 
 --  1162 Neves Ramos, Elias M47 Brazil                     DNS   1.1  4 
 --  3924 Thomas, Robert     M47 United State               DNS   1.2  5 
 --  3560 Skeete, Marcus     M46 Spain                      DNS   0.8  2 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 21.80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1056 Itacaramby, Ricard M45 Brazil                   23.39Q -1.9  2 
  2  2517 MacGee, Will       M45 Great Britai             24.05Q -0.9  1 
  3  3659 Montique, Andie    M45 Trinidad and             23.62Q -1.9  2 
  4  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   24.28Q -0.9  1 
  5  3820 Jones, David       M49 United State             24.22Q -1.9  2 
  6   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                24.41Q -0.9  1 
  7  3714 Aurelien, Clinton  M47 United State             24.32q -1.9  2 
  8  1448 Warburton, Christo M48 Canada                   24.43q -0.9  1 
  9  2854 Ukeba, Hiroshi     M46 Japan                    24.52  -0.9  1 
 10  1666 Pena Jaramillo, Ma M48 Chile                    24.54  -1.9  2 
 11  3495 Schroeder, Michael M46 South Africa             24.56  -1.9  2 
 12  1418 Lemassif, Christia M46 Canada                   24.77  -1.9  2 
 13   958 Dos Reis, Jose Car M49 Brazil                   24.84  -0.9  1 
 14   453 Rodriguez, Gustavo M45 Argentina                25.13  -0.9  1 
 15  3503 van der Vyver, Dan M48 South Africa             25.14  -0.9  1 
 16  3839 Makino, Shigeki    M47 United State             26.09  -1.9  2 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 21.80                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1056 Itacaramby, Ricard M45 Brazil                   22.96  -1.3 
  2  3659 Montique, Andie    M45 Trinidad and             23.40  -1.3 
  3  2517 MacGee, Will       M45 Great Britai             23.62  -1.3 
  4  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   23.91  -1.3 
  5  3820 Jones, David       M49 United State             23.92  -1.3 
  6  3714 Aurelien, Clinton  M47 United State             24.18  -1.3 
  7   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                24.41  -1.3 
  8  1448 Warburton, Christo M48 Canada                   24.45  -1.3 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 22.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3903 Shute, Marcus      M51 United State             24.72Q -0.8  5 
  2  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and             24.96Q  0.8 10 
  3  2561 Vassiliou, Michael M52 Great Britai             25.09Q  1.2  9 
  4  2515 Logan, Pat         M53 Great Britai             25.11Q  0.3  8 
  5  2824 McIntosh, Maynard  M52 Jamaica                  25.12Q -0.3  4 
  6  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai             25.15Q -0.4  7 
  7   379 Molocznik, Claudio M50 Argentina                25.34Q -0.1  3 
  8  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             26.27Q -1.7  6 
  9  1125 Mateus, Antonio Lu M51 Brazil                   26.41Q -1.5  1 
 10  1870 Gonzalez Viveros,  M51 Colombia                 26.45Q  0.3  2 
 11  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  24.92Q -0.8  5 
 12  3078 Campbell, John     M50 New Zealand              25.22Q -0.3  4 
 13   878 Correa da Silva, E M51 Brazil                   25.29Q -0.4  7 
 14  2449 Battista, Jeffrey  M54 Great Britai             25.54Q  1.2  9 
 15   815 Araujo, Renato     M51 Brazil                   25.79Q  0.3  8 
 16  1693 Rios, Alejandro    M51 Chile                    25.80Q -0.1  3 
 17  3008 Sanchez, Marco     M52 Mexico                   26.15Q  0.8 10 
 18  2400 Scheffler, Lutz    M53 Germany                  26.79Q  0.3  2 
 19  1231 Ribeiro, Artur     M51 Brazil                   27.12Q -1.7  6 
 20  1670 Perez, Roberto     M52 Chile                    27.29Q -1.5  1 
 21  4084 Martinez R., Luis  M51 Venezuela                25.41q -0.4  7 
 22  3673 Thomas, Irvin      M50 Trinidad and             25.43q -0.3  4 
 23  1699 Rodriguez, Martin  M52 Chile                    26.05q -0.3  4 
 24  3316 Ayala Del Carmen,  M52 Puerto Rico              26.46q -0.3  4 
 25   130 Carnez, Luis Adalb M53 Argentina                26.50q  0.3  8 
 26   674 Smith, Colin       M50 Australia                26.81q -0.1  3 
 27  1969 Bedoya, Luis Javie M51 Costa Rica               26.82q -0.1  3 
 28  3409 Shapkhaev, Lev     M52 Russia                   26.88q -0.8  5 
 29  2290 Contag, Andreas    M53 Germany                  27.04q  0.8 10 
 30   256 Garcia, Roberto Jo M51 Argentina                27.30q -0.3  4 
 31  2963 Melendrez, Jose Ra M52 Mexico                   27.39q -1.7  6 
 32  2022 Janouch, Jiri      M54 Czech Republ             27.49q -1.5  1 
 33  2070 Davis, Gregorio    M54 Ecuador                  27.50  -0.8  5 
 34   321 Le Gorlois, Wladim M50 Argentina                27.60  -0.4  7 
 35  1356 Valle, Fernando Lu M54 Brazil                   27.64   0.3  2 
 36  1237 Rocha, Gilson Gome M51 Brazil                   27.67   0.3  8 
 37   914 Da Silva, Paulo    M53 Brazil                   27.68  -0.1  3 
 38  3946 Worsley, Leondus   M52 United State             27.77   0.8 10 
 39  2943 Ibarra Santes, Cla M50 Mexico                   27.90  -0.8  5 
 40  3014 Segura, Zenon      M54 Mexico                   28.14   0.3  2 
 41   437 Ranno, Miguel      M53 Argentina                28.18  -0.1  3 
 42  1432 Payne, Scott       M53 Canada                   28.22  -0.4  7 
 43   754 Bejarano Sadu, Jho M54 Bolivia                  28.63   1.2  9 
 44  2946 Leyva Saavedra, Jo M54 Mexico                   28.78   1.2  9 
 45  2253 Lopes Correia, Boa M53 France                   28.93   1.2  9 
 46  3756 Culpepper, Clifton M50 United State             29.46   0.3  8 
 47  2200 Stromberg, Christe M53 Finland                  29.51  -0.8  5 
 48  1564 Fuentes, Jose      M53 Chile                    30.02  -1.5  1 
 49   926 De Almeida, Antoni M50 Brazil                   30.16  -0.4  7 
 50  2522 May, Michael       M53 Great Britai             30.17  -0.3  4 
 51  3377 Kirin, Victor      M50 Russia                   30.46  -0.4  7 
 52  1082 Kumpfer, Sergio An M52 Brazil                   30.66  -1.7  6 
 53  2240 Hulbert, Frederic  M50 France                   30.82  -1.7  6 
 54  2825 Akiyama, Shunji    M51 Japan                    31.19   0.8 10 
 55  1716 Sepulveda Leiva, J M54 Chile                    31.76  -1.7  6 
 56  1971 Calderon Camacho,  M53 Costa Rica               32.96   0.8 10 
 57  1217 Quaresma, Celestin M54 Brazil                   36.16  -1.5  1 
 --   461 Rodriguez Garin, E M53 Argentina                  DNF   1.2  9 
 --  3199 Huarcaya Fajardo,  M54 Peru                       DNS   0.8 10 
 --  1859 Galan, Fernando    M51 Colombia                   DNS  -0.1  3 
 --   857 Carlos Rodrigues,  M53 Brazil                     DNS   1.2  9 
 --  3479 Maxwell, Gavin     M51 South Africa               DNS   0.3  8 
 --  4078 Lucarelli, Wilman  M51 Venezuela                  DNS   0.3  2 
 --  2786 Lacapra, Antonio   M53 Italy                      DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  2576 Andreasson, Manoli M54 Greece                     DNS   1.2  9 
 --  1890 Machado, Yamil     M51 Colombia                   DNS  -1.5  1 
 --  3661 Raymond, Smith     M53 Trinidad and               DNS   0.3  8 
 --  3660 Prime, Martin      M51 Trinidad and               DNS  -1.7  6 
 --  2539 Reddington, Glen   M50 Great Britai               DNS   0.3  2 
 --  2779 Di Luzio, Roberto  M52 Italy                      DNS   0.3  2 
 --   948 Diz, Luiz Carlos G M50 Brazil                     DNS  -0.8  5 
 --  3367 Egorov, Victor     M51 Russia                     DNS   0.8 10 
 --  2262 Portet, Christian  M54 France                     DNS   0.3  8 
 --   723 Charlton, Rogest   M50 Bahamas                    DNS  -0.4  7 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 22.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                      Qtrs  Wind H#
========================================================================
Quarter-Finals
  1  3078 Campbell, John     M50 New Zealand              24.66Q -0.9  4 
  2  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and             24.83Q -0.7  2 
  3  2449 Battista, Jeffrey  M54 Great Britai             25.09Q  0.3  3 
  4  3903 Shute, Marcus      M51 United State             25.17Q -0.2  1 
  5  2515 Logan, Pat         M53 Great Britai             24.95Q -0.9  4 
  6   379 Molocznik, Claudio M50 Argentina                24.97Q -0.7  2 
  7  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai             25.11Q  0.3  3 
  8  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             25.32Q -0.2  1 
  9  2824 McIntosh, Maynard  M52 Jamaica                  25.11q -0.9  4 
 10  2561 Vassiliou, Michael M52 Great Britai             25.23q  0.3  3 
 11  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  25.32q  0.3  3 
 12  4084 Martinez R., Luis  M51 Venezuela                25.37q -0.9  4 
 13  1693 Rios, Alejandro    M51 Chile                    25.50q -0.2  1 
 14   878 Correa da Silva, E M51 Brazil                   25.53q -0.9  4 
 15  3673 Thomas, Irvin      M50 Trinidad and             25.57q  0.3  3 
 16   815 Araujo, Renato     M51 Brazil                   25.79q -0.7  2 
 17  1125 Mateus, Antonio Lu M51 Brazil                   26.17  -0.2  1 
 18  3008 Sanchez, Marco     M52 Mexico                   26.26  -0.2  1 
 19  1870 Gonzalez Viveros,  M51 Colombia                 26.68  -0.7  2 
 19  1699 Rodriguez, Martin  M52 Chile                    26.68  -0.7  2 
 21  2963 Melendrez, Jose Ra M52 Mexico                   26.79  -0.7  2 
 22   130 Carnez, Luis Adalb M53 Argentina                26.88  -0.2  1 
 23   674 Smith, Colin       M50 Australia                26.93  -0.7  2 
 24  3409 Shapkhaev, Lev     M52 Russia                   26.98  -0.9  4 
 25  2400 Scheffler, Lutz    M53 Germany                  26.99  -0.7  2 
 26   256 Garcia, Roberto Jo M51 Argentina                27.05   0.3  3 
 27  2290 Contag, Andreas    M53 Germany                  27.10  -0.9  4 
 28  1231 Ribeiro, Artur     M51 Brazil                   27.34   0.3  3 
 29  1969 Bedoya, Luis Javie M51 Costa Rica               27.42   0.3  3 
 30  1670 Perez, Roberto     M52 Chile                    27.47  -0.9  4 
 --  3316 Ayala Del Carmen,  M52 Puerto Rico                DNF  -0.2  1 
 --  2022 Janouch, Jiri      M54 Czech Republ               DNS  -0.2  1 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 22.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3903 Shute, Marcus      M51 United State             24.05Q  0.5  1 
  2  2449 Battista, Jeffrey  M54 Great Britai             24.29Q  0.7  2 
  3  3078 Campbell, John     M50 New Zealand              24.21Q  0.5  1 
  4  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  24.50Q  0.7  2 
  5  2515 Logan, Pat         M53 Great Britai             24.28Q  0.5  1 
  6  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai             24.64Q  0.7  2 
  7  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             24.33q  0.5  1 
  8  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and             24.65q  0.7  2 
  9  2561 Vassiliou, Michael M52 Great Britai             25.06   0.7  2 
 10  2824 McIntosh, Maynard  M52 Jamaica                  25.14   0.5  1 
 11  1693 Rios, Alejandro    M51 Chile                    25.17   0.5  1 
 12  4084 Martinez R., Luis  M51 Venezuela                25.37   0.5  1 
 13  3673 Thomas, Irvin      M50 Trinidad and             25.64   0.7  2 
 14   815 Araujo, Renato     M51 Brazil                   26.07   0.5  1 
 --   878 Correa da Silva, E M51 Brazil                     DNF   0.7  2 
 --   379 Molocznik, Claudio M50 Argentina                  DNS   0.7  2 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 22.44                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3078 Campbell, John     M50 New Zealand              23.64   2.2 
  2  3903 Shute, Marcus      M51 United State             23.81   2.2 
  3  2515 Logan, Pat         M53 Great Britai             23.94   2.2 
  4  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             24.30   2.2 
  5  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and             24.52   2.2 
  6  2449 Battista, Jeffrey  M54 Great Britai             24.58   2.2 
  7  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai             24.74   2.2 
  8  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  24.87   2.2 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 23.36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   646 Mayston, Rob       M56 Australia                25.59Q -1.9  2 
  2  3813 James, Ben         M57 United State             25.64Q  0.1  4 
  3  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State             26.80Q -1.8  3 
  4  3657 Massiah, Dave      M57 Trinidad and             27.55Q -2.1  1 
  5  3703 Ostashevskyy, Mykh M55 Ukraine                  26.75Q -1.9  2 
  6  2805 Ruggeri, Ettore    M55 Italy                    27.45Q  0.1  4 
  7  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State             27.89Q -1.8  3 
  8  3217 Munoz Illanes, Vic M56 Peru                     28.10Q -2.1  1 
  9  2160 Koskela, Raimo     M58 Finland                  27.40q -1.9  2 
 10  1543 Culun Magan, Camil M55 Chile                    27.87q  0.1  4 
 11  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State             28.25q -1.8  3 
 12  1846 Duran Guzman, Alej M59 Colombia                 28.41q -2.1  1 
 13  1535 Cornejo, Juan      M57 Chile                    28.89q  0.1  4 
 14  1772 Liu, Rifu          M56 China (Peopl             29.11q -1.9  2 
 15  3616 Binggeli, Martin   M57 Switzerland              29.15q -1.8  3 
 16  3836 Llavanes, Rudy     M57 United State             29.32q -1.9  2 
 17   608 Fienieg, John      M58 Australia                29.46  -2.1  1 
 18  4086 Mc Farline, Nelson M58 Venezuela                29.86   0.1  4 
 19  1982 Mata Delgado, John M57 Costa Rica               30.13  -2.1  1 
 20   961 Dos Santos, Carlos M57 Brazil                   30.90   0.1  4 
 21  1655 Oporto Cuevas, Lui M58 Chile                    30.98  -1.9  2 
 22   108 Burgos, Walter Dan M56 Argentina                31.06   0.1  4 
 23    79 Becerra, Luis Ange M57 Argentina                32.91  -2.1  1 
 24  1298 Silva, Antonio De  M56 Brazil                   33.60  -1.8  3 
 --  4137 Dagios, Jose Vicen M59 Brazil                     DNS  -1.8  3 
 --  2723 Sultan, Dharani    M57 India                      DNS  -1.8  3 
 --   378 Molina, Hector Mig M56 Argentina                  DNS   0.1  4 
 --  2230 Delaviere, Yves    M59 France                     DNS  -1.9  2 
 --  2983 Perez Gallardo, Ad M56 Mexico                     DNS  -1.8  3 
 --   571 Dania, Alphonso    M58 Aruba                      DNS  -2.1  1 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 23.36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   646 Mayston, Rob       M56 Australia                24.83Q +0.0  1 
  2  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State             24.99Q -0.9  2 
  3  3703 Ostashevskyy, Mykh M55 Ukraine                  25.58Q +0.0  1 
  4  3813 James, Ben         M57 United State             25.74Q -0.9  2 
  5  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State             26.00Q -0.9  2 
  6  3657 Massiah, Dave      M57 Trinidad and             26.04Q +0.0  1 
  7  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State             26.37q -0.9  2 
  8  2160 Koskela, Raimo     M58 Finland                  26.76q +0.0  1 
  9  2805 Ruggeri, Ettore    M55 Italy                    27.80  -0.9  2 
 10  3217 Munoz Illanes, Vic M56 Peru                     27.82  +0.0  1 
 11  1846 Duran Guzman, Alej M59 Colombia                 27.88  +0.0  1 
 12  1543 Culun Magan, Camil M55 Chile                    28.35  -0.9  2 
 13  1535 Cornejo, Juan      M57 Chile                    28.54  +0.0  1 
 14  3616 Binggeli, Martin   M57 Switzerland              28.80  -0.9  2 
 15  3836 Llavanes, Rudy     M57 United State             29.01  +0.0  1 
 --  1772 Liu, Rifu          M56 China (Peopl               DNS  -0.9  2 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 23.36                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State             24.91  -0.7 
  2   646 Mayston, Rob       M56 Australia                24.98  -0.7 
  3  3703 Ostashevskyy, Mykh M55 Ukraine                  25.01  -0.7 
  4  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State             25.73  -0.7 
  5  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State             25.76  -0.7 
  6  3657 Massiah, Dave      M57 Trinidad and             26.17  -0.7 
  7  2160 Koskela, Raimo     M58 Finland                  26.54  -0.7 
 --  3813 James, Ben         M57 United State               DNS  -0.7 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai             26.08Q -2.4  1 
  2  2837 Niida, Tetsushi    M61 Japan                    26.68Q -1.3  3 
  3  3728 Blake, Carroll     M63 United State             27.62Q -1.1  7 
  4  3699 Lozhechnikov, Olek M62 Ukraine                  27.86Q -2.8  4 
  5  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai             28.06Q -1.3  6 
  6  1402 Dickson, Thomas    M60 Canada                   28.32Q -2.0  2 
  7  2584 Morfis, Antonios   M61 Greece                   28.38Q -1.6  5 
  8  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai             26.79Q -1.3  3 
  9  3910 Smith, Kenrick     M64 United State             28.02Q -2.8  4 
 10  2243 Kadi, Andre        M61 France                   28.27Q -1.1  7 
 11   347 Malich, Hugo Alber M61 Argentina                28.61Q -2.4  1 
 12  2662 Kadukkara George,  M61 India                    28.62Q -1.6  5 
 13  2661 Jose, Mavely Thoma M62 India                    29.02Q -1.3  6 
 14  2324 Heckner, Winfried  M63 Germany                  29.20Q -2.0  2 
 15  1351 Tsumanuma, Takeo   M61 Brazil                   26.86q -1.3  3 
 16  1531 Chavarria, Juan    M62 Chile                    27.43q -1.3  3 
 17  1897 Molina, Mario      M63 Colombia                 28.11q -1.3  3 
 18   465 Romani, Jorge Marc M61 Argentina                28.59q -1.1  7 
 19   814 Araujo, Milton Vie M61 Brazil                   29.07q -2.4  1 
 20  1380 Zanlorenzi, Sergio M62 Brazil                   29.18q -1.3  3 
 21  2629 Buragohain, Naraya M60 India                    29.22q -2.8  4 
 22  1589 Hecht, Georg       M60 Chile                    29.43q -2.0  2 
 23  1694 Riquelme, Carlos   M63 Chile                    29.61q -1.1  7 
 24  1057 Itagaki, Armando R M64 Brazil                   29.68q -1.3  6 
 25  1961 Yepes, Julio       M64 Colombia                 29.79  -1.3  3 
 26   574 Baird, Stephen     M62 Australia                30.02  -2.0  2 
 27  1246 Rodrigues Santos,  M63 Brazil                   30.16  -1.6  5 
 28   587 Carr, William      M64 Australia                30.19  -2.4  1 
 29   384 Morales, Adolfo Ru M63 Argentina                30.37  -2.8  4 
 30   873 Claudino, Joao Rog M60 Brazil                   30.52  -2.4  1 
 31  1559 Fernandez Ramirez, M62 Chile                    31.01  -2.8  4 
 32  1600 Huerta Quintanilla M62 Chile                    31.27  -1.1  7 
 33  1837 Correa Pineda, Fra M63 Colombia                 32.52  -2.8  4 
 34   650 Miletic, Nick      M62 Australia                34.62  -1.6  5 
 35  1590 Helgero, Felix     M64 Chile                    42.44  -2.4  1 
 36   217 Faath, Raul        M63 Argentina                43.93  -2.4  1 
 37  1009 Fournier de Assis, M62 Brazil                   50.63  -2.0  2 
 38  3925 Tidwell, Seth      M60 United State           1:18.67  -2.0  2 
 --  1374 Wolf, Celso        M63 Brazil                     DNF  -1.3  6 
 --  3971 Duarte, Juan       M61 Uruguay                    DNS  -2.8  4 
 --  1999 Vega Villareal, Jo M60 Costa Rica                 DNS  -1.6  5 
 --  3745 Cheadle, William   M60 United State               DNS  -1.3  6 
 --   393 Naab, Juan Oscar   M63 Argentina                  DNS  -2.0  2 
 --  3732 Bowen, Robert      M61 United State               DNS  -1.3  6 
 --  2459 Browne, John       M60 Great Britai               DNS  -1.6  5 
 --  3483 Motala, Yacoob     M64 South Africa               DNS  -1.1  7 
 --  2782 Felicetti, Vincenz M64 Italy                      DNS  -1.1  7 
 --  3045 Shrestha, Ganga Ra M61 Nepal                      DNS  -1.6  5 
 --  1698 Rodriguez, Enrique M63 Chile                      DNS  -1.3  6 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai             24.76Q -0.9  1 
  2  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai             26.81Q -0.6  2 
  3  1351 Tsumanuma, Takeo   M61 Brazil                   26.91Q -0.9  3 
  4  1402 Dickson, Thomas    M60 Canada                   26.43q -0.9  1 
  5  3728 Blake, Carroll     M63 United State             27.04q -0.9  3 
  6  2837 Niida, Tetsushi    M61 Japan                    27.07q -0.6  2 
  7  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai             27.08q -0.6  2 
  8  3699 Lozhechnikov, Olek M62 Ukraine                  27.55q -0.9  3 
  9  1531 Chavarria, Juan    M62 Chile                    27.60  -0.9  3 
 10  2243 Kadi, Andre        M61 France                   27.89  -0.9  3 
 11   347 Malich, Hugo Alber M61 Argentina                27.92  -0.6  2 
 11  3910 Smith, Kenrick     M64 United State             27.92  -0.9  3 
 13   465 Romani, Jorge Marc M61 Argentina                28.04  -0.9  1 
 14  2584 Morfis, Antonios   M61 Greece                   28.15  -0.9  1 
 15  2662 Kadukkara George,  M61 India                    28.27  -0.9  1 
 16  2661 Jose, Mavely Thoma M62 India                    28.66  -0.9  1 
 17   814 Araujo, Milton Vie M61 Brazil                   28.77  -0.9  1 
 18  2324 Heckner, Winfried  M63 Germany                  28.99  -0.6  2 
 19  1589 Hecht, Georg       M60 Chile                    29.31  -0.9  3 
 20  1057 Itagaki, Armando R M64 Brazil                   29.44  -0.9  1 
 21  1380 Zanlorenzi, Sergio M62 Brazil                   29.85  -0.6  2 
 22  1694 Riquelme, Carlos   M63 Chile                    30.14  -0.6  2 
 --  1897 Molina, Mario      M63 Colombia                   DNS  -0.6  2 
 --  2629 Buragohain, Naraya M60 India                      DNS  -0.9  3 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 24.00                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai             24.21  -0.2 
  2  1402 Dickson, Thomas    M60 Canada                   25.93  -0.2 
  3  1351 Tsumanuma, Takeo   M61 Brazil                   26.36  -0.2 
  4  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai             26.41  -0.2 
  5  2837 Niida, Tetsushi    M61 Japan                    26.45  -0.2 
  6  3728 Blake, Carroll     M63 United State             26.69  -0.2 
  7  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai             27.04  -0.2 
  8  3699 Lozhechnikov, Olek M62 Ukraine                  27.46  -0.2 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24.65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             26.87Q -1.7  1 
  2  3754 Covey, Bruce       M67 United State             28.64Q -1.9  2 
  3  3644 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M66 Trinidad and             28.95Q -3.0  4 
  4  2771 Bugiardini, Livio  M65 Italy                    29.18Q -2.2  3 
  5  3336 Picorelli Osorio,  M68 Puerto Rico              28.54Q -1.7  1 
  6  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand              28.69Q -1.9  2 
  7  3088 Guptill, Trevor    M67 New Zealand              29.59Q -2.2  3 
  8  3439 Vybostok, Vladimir M66 Slovak Repub             30.89Q -3.0  4 
  9  3922 Tharpe, Bill       M65 United State             28.70q -1.9  2 
 10  3873 Pierce, Roger      M69 United State             29.63q -1.7  1 
 11  3796 Hall, Samuel       M68 United State             29.93q -2.2  3 
 12  1353 Uehara, Yuji       M69 Brazil                   30.45q -2.2  3 
 13  2368 Lippoldes, Udo     M66 Germany                  31.07q -2.2  3 
 14  2970 Morteo Sanchez, Ca M65 Mexico                   31.09q -1.9  2 
 15  1339 Swarowsky, Paulo   M65 Brazil                   31.30q -1.9  2 
 16  1839 Corvacho, Miguel   M69 Colombia                 31.50q -1.9  2 
 17   784 Perez, Enrique     M66 Bolivia                  31.57  -3.0  4 
 18   372 Michlig, Manuel Fe M67 Argentina                31.61  -3.0  4 
 19  2303 Fitza, Christian   M66 Germany                  31.68  -1.7  1 
 20  2308 Gabel, Heinz       M67 Germany                  31.70  -3.0  4 
 21  2143 Juopperi, Markku   M69 Finland                  34.07  -2.2  3 
 22  3737 Cameron, James     M67 United State             34.12  -1.7  1 
 23  3992 Labraga, Jorge     M68 Uruguay                  34.38  -1.9  2 
 24  4000 Martinez, Euclides M69 Uruguay                  35.90  -1.7  1 
 25  1466 Alvarez Espinoza,  M69 Chile                    37.25  -1.7  1 
 26  3061 Plate, Hildo       M65 Netherlands              41.04  -3.0  4 
 --  2387 Partzsch, Thomas   M66 Germany                    DNS  -3.0  4 
 --  3430 Youssou, Diakhate  M66 Senegal                    DNS  -2.2  3 
 --  2737 Doewes, Muchsin Sa M65 Indonesia                  DNS  -2.2  3 
 --   628 Howden, Keith      M68 Australia                  DNS  -3.0  4 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24.65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             25.69Q -1.7  1 
  2  3088 Guptill, Trevor    M67 New Zealand              27.84Q -0.1  2 
  3  2771 Bugiardini, Livio  M65 Italy                    27.49Q -1.7  1 
  4  3644 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M66 Trinidad and             28.09Q -0.1  2 
  5  3336 Picorelli Osorio,  M68 Puerto Rico              28.18Q -1.7  1 
  6  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand              28.59Q -0.1  2 
  7  3922 Tharpe, Bill       M65 United State             28.73q -1.7  1 
  8  3439 Vybostok, Vladimir M66 Slovak Repub             29.05q -1.7  1 
  9  3796 Hall, Samuel       M68 United State             29.60  -0.1  2 
 10  1353 Uehara, Yuji       M69 Brazil                   30.00  -1.7  1 
 11  2368 Lippoldes, Udo     M66 Germany                  31.20  -1.7  1 
 12  1839 Corvacho, Miguel   M69 Colombia                 31.27  -1.7  1 
 13  2970 Morteo Sanchez, Ca M65 Mexico                   31.47  -0.1  2 
 --  3754 Covey, Bruce       M67 United State               DNF  -0.1  2 
 --  3873 Pierce, Roger      M69 United State               DNS  -0.1  2 
 --  1339 Swarowsky, Paulo   M65 Brazil                     DNS  -0.1  2 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 24.65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             25.00   0.6 
  2  3088 Guptill, Trevor    M67 New Zealand              27.32   0.6 
  3  3336 Picorelli Osorio,  M68 Puerto Rico              27.37   0.6 
  4  2771 Bugiardini, Livio  M65 Italy                    27.50   0.6 
  5  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand              27.78   0.6 
  6  3644 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M66 Trinidad and             28.05   0.6 
  7  3439 Vybostok, Vladimir M66 Slovak Repub             28.74   0.6 
 --  3922 Tharpe, Bill       M65 United State               DNS   0.6 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 26.48                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3884 Robbins, Stephen   M70 United State             29.50Q -3.7  3 
  2   648 McIntyre, Neville  M71 Australia                29.80Q -1.2  1 
  3  2279 Adorf, Friedhelm   M70 Germany                  30.22Q -3.6  2 
  4  3821 Jones, Richard     M70 United State             30.31Q -3.7  3 
  5   636 Kernaghan, Barrie  M73 Australia                30.66Q -1.2  1 
  6  1610 Kohnenkampf, Raul  M71 Chile                    30.75Q -3.6  2 
  7   606 Fearnall, Roy      M70 Australia                30.76q -3.7  3 
  8  2414 Strasshofer, Grego M72 Germany                  30.84q -1.2  1 
  9  1756 Vidal Vidal, Pedro M73 Chile                    31.24  -3.6  2 
 10  3980 Garino, Alberto    M70 Uruguay                  31.65  -1.2  1 
 11  1494 Bastida, Florentin M71 Chile                    32.10  -3.7  3 
 12  3478 Maputle, Mokwenogi M70 South Africa             32.17  -3.6  2 
 13  2838 Niwa, Kazuhiko     M72 Japan                    32.56  -1.2  1 
 14   111 Bustos, Domingo Ro M72 Argentina                33.02  -3.6  2 
 15  3158 Acalde Lamas, Anto M70 Peru                     34.33  -1.2  1 
 16  2421 Vob, Wolfgang      M74 Germany                  34.75  -1.2  1 
 17  2394 Roesner, Hans-Jurg M71 Germany                  35.15  -3.6  2 
 18  1986 Procter, James     M73 Costa Rica               36.26  -3.7  3 
 18  3060 Odendaal, Ron      M71 Netherlands              36.26  -3.6  2 
 20   148 Centeno, Hector Ra M73 Argentina                53.51  -3.7  3 
 --  4064 Gil Valdez, Bartol M72 Venezuela                  DNS  -3.7  3 
 --   678 Stevenson, Michael M73 Australia                  DNS  -3.6  2 
 --  3243 Taboada, Ceferino  M71 Peru                       DNS  -3.7  3 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 26.48                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3884 Robbins, Stephen   M70 United State             27.36  -2.2 
  2   648 McIntyre, Neville  M71 Australia                27.51  -2.2 
  3  2279 Adorf, Friedhelm   M70 Germany                  28.06  -2.2 
  4  3821 Jones, Richard     M70 United State             29.15  -2.2 
  5   636 Kernaghan, Barrie  M73 Australia                30.03  -2.2 
  6   606 Fearnall, Roy      M70 Australia                30.55  -2.2 
 --  1610 Kohnenkampf, Raul  M71 Chile                      DNF  -2.2 
 --  2414 Strasshofer, Grego M72 Germany                    DNS  -2.2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 27.73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3834 Lida, Bob          M76 United State             28.85Q -4.0  1 
  2  3664 Rogers, Oswald     M76 Trinidad and             31.66Q -2.8  2 
  3  3904 Sims, Gary         M75 United State             31.80Q -1.2  3 
  4  2464 Carter, Alan       M76 Great Britai             32.33Q -4.0  1 
  5  2453 Bowman, Tony       M78 Great Britai             32.64Q -1.2  3 
  6  3668 Stevenson, Robert  M75 Trinidad and             34.95Q -2.8  2 
  7  3823 Kaspari, William   M79 United State             34.88q -1.2  3 
  8  1291 Shimizu, Seizo     M76 Brazil                   35.11q -2.8  2 
  9  2488 Field, Colin       M77 Great Britai             35.23  -1.2  3 
 10  1348 Tominaga, Masaki   M75 Brazil                   35.42  -4.0  1 
 11  1076 Kawasaki, Yosio    M75 Brazil                   35.69  -1.2  3 
 12  2663 Kalita, Biswa Ranj M77 India                    36.40  -4.0  1 
 13  2024 Kabele, Antonin    M78 Czech Republ             36.93  -2.8  2 
 14  1132 Melleu, Edemar Abe M75 Brazil                   37.36  -1.2  3 
 15   696 Wood, Allan        M76 Australia                37.62  -2.8  2 
 16  1256 Saito, Shigueo     M79 Brazil                   38.06  -1.2  3 
 17  4019 Romero Aguilera, M M77 Uruguay                  41.05  -1.2  3 
 18    88 Berardi, Jose Mari M78 Argentina                42.39  -2.8  2 
 19  2931 Gomez Noriega, Ren M79 Mexico                   59.35  -2.8  2 
 20  1048 Hiyane, Takeo      M77 Brazil                 1:30.76  -4.0  1 
 --  3631 Hanggi, Eduard     M78 Switzerland                DNF  -4.0  1 
 --  3575 Bruno, Hans        M76 Sweden                     DNS  -4.0  1 
 --   715 Rossler, Werner    M75 Austria                    DNS  -2.8  2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 27.73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3834 Lida, Bob          M76 United State             28.05  -1.0 
  2  3904 Sims, Gary         M75 United State             31.43  -1.0 
  3  2464 Carter, Alan       M76 Great Britai             31.61  -1.0 
  4  2453 Bowman, Tony       M78 Great Britai             31.78  -1.0 
  5  3668 Stevenson, Robert  M75 Trinidad and             34.11  -1.0 
  6  1291 Shimizu, Seizo     M76 Brazil                   34.19  -1.0 
  7  3823 Kaspari, William   M79 United State             34.83  -1.0 
 --  3664 Rogers, Oswald     M76 Trinidad and               DNF  -1.0 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 29.54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2850 Tanaka, Hiroo      M82 Japan                    32.98Q  0.2  1 
  2  4071 Guzman, Luis       M80 Venezuela                35.04Q  0.3  2 
  3  2345 Kaleve, Helmut     M80 Germany                  35.35Q  0.2  1 
  4  3425 Vyuzhanin, Ivan    M80 Russia                   36.15Q  0.3  2 
  5  3489 Ridge, Thomas Arth M82 South Africa             37.01Q  0.2  1 
  6  2336 Hoppe, Felix       M83 Germany                  37.52Q  0.3  2 
  7  1697 Rodriguez, Edmundo M82 Chile                    37.66q  0.2  1 
  8   887 Cunha, Joao de Jes M80 Brazil                   40.19q  0.2  1 
  9  1234 Ribeiro, Miguel    M81 Brazil                   40.27   0.2  1 
 10  2211 Virrankoski, Marku M81 Finland                  40.45   0.3  2 
 11  1726 Suarez Cademartori M81 Chile                    41.30   0.2  1 
 12   840 Bonfim, Airton Ros M80 Brazil                   41.42   0.3  2 
 --  2717 Singh, Hardev      M81 India                      DNS   0.3  2 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 29.54                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4071 Guzman, Luis       M80 Venezuela                34.22   0.1 
  2  2345 Kaleve, Helmut     M80 Germany                  34.81   0.1 
  3  2336 Hoppe, Felix       M83 Germany                  35.21   0.1 
  4  3425 Vyuzhanin, Ivan    M80 Russia                   35.30   0.1 
  5  3489 Ridge, Thomas Arth M82 South Africa             36.76   0.1 
  6  1697 Rodriguez, Edmundo M82 Chile                    38.46   0.1 
 --   887 Cunha, Joao de Jes M80 Brazil                     DNS   0.1 
 --  2850 Tanaka, Hiroo      M82 Japan                      DNS   0.1 
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 33.27  10/22/2013  Yoshiyuki Shimizu, Brazil                   
         WMA: # 33.27  10/22/2013  Yoshiyuki Shimizu, Brazil                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1293 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M85 Brazil                   33.27# -1.7 
  2  3182 Delgado Flores, Hu M89 Peru                     38.14  -1.7 
  3   673 Sinclair, James    M89 Australia                40.68  -1.7 
  4  3296 Canelo, Jose       M89 Portugal                 48.83  -1.7 
 --  1355 Ussami, Mamoru     M88 Brazil                     DNS  -1.7 
 --   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia                  DNS  -1.7 
 
M90 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 29.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3484 Nel, Lucas         M90 South Africa             38.04  +0.0 
  2  2381 Nawrocki, Otto Eri M90 Germany                  39.14  +0.0 
  3  1054 Ieiri, Tsutomu     M90 Brazil                   47.10  +0.0 
  4   743 Pauwels, Emile     M94 Belgium                1:04.09  +0.0 
 --  1632 Molina, Julio      M93 Chile                      DNS  +0.0 
 
M95 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      95 WMA: # 49.69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1001 Fischer, Frederico M96 Brazil                   49.79  +0.0 
  2   209 Escobar, Jose Lore M99 Argentina              1:45.80  +0.0 
  3   559 Wachs, Efrain      M95 Argentina              2:22.74  +0.0 
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 45.76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3770 Dussett, Antwon    M38 United State             50.69Q  2 
  2  4068 Gutierrez, Alberto M36 Venezuela                51.68Q  3 
  3  2456 Brown, David       M35 Great Britai             52.13Q  1 
  4  4112 Saldeno, Jose      M35 Venezuela                51.75Q  3 
  5  2526 Mitchell, Delroy   M35 Great Britai             52.23Q  2 
  6   415 Pardo, Daniel      M37 Argentina                52.36Q  1 
  7  2219 Barillet, Frederic M37 France                   52.75q  2 
  8  3742 Chambers, Keith    M35 United State             52.92q  3 
  9  1032 Gomes da Silva, Wa M39 Brazil                   53.15   1 
 10  2077 Moreno, Jorge Este M35 Ecuador                  53.95   3 
 11  1422 Mitchell, Andre    M36 Canada                   54.16   2 
 12   479 Ruppi, Pablo       M35 Argentina                54.62   1 
 13  1099 Lima Junior, Djalm M35 Brazil                   55.34   1 
 14  1623 Marambio Angulo, S M37 Chile                    55.35   1 
 15   879 Costa, Daniel Henr M35 Brazil                   55.79   2 
 16   237 Ferreyra, Hernan H M37 Argentina                55.80   3 
 17  4097 Ortiz Ochoa, Danie M36 Venezuela                56.06   2 
 18  4107 Rodriguez Quintero M39 Venezuela                56.46   3 
 19  2516 Love, Alasdhair    M36 Great Britai             56.53   2 
 20   173 De Angelis, Fabian M38 Argentina                57.58   3 
 21  1625 Marquardt, Cristop M36 Chile                    58.59   3 
 22   862 Casiraghi, Fabiano M35 Brazil                 1:02.64   1 
 --  3832 LeDoux, Mark       M35 United State               DNS   1 
 --  3221 Ortiz Farranaga, M M38 Peru                       DNS   2 
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 45.76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3770 Dussett, Antwon    M38 United State             47.37  
  2  4112 Saldeno, Jose      M35 Venezuela                50.35  
  3  2456 Brown, David       M35 Great Britai             50.55  
  4  4068 Gutierrez, Alberto M36 Venezuela                50.81  
  5   415 Pardo, Daniel      M37 Argentina                51.82  
  6  2526 Mitchell, Delroy   M35 Great Britai             52.03  
  7  2219 Barillet, Frederic M37 France                   52.93  
  8  3742 Chambers, Keith    M35 United State             54.84  
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 47.81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1206 Pereira da Silva,  M43 Brazil                   52.63Q  2 
  2  1179 Oliveira, Marcio W M40 Brazil                   53.84Q  3 
  3  3877 Prince, Eric       M44 United State             54.36Q  4 
  4  1417 Lawson, Peter      M44 Canada                   54.81Q  1 
  5   875 Cordeiro, Sergio   M43 Brazil                   53.83Q  2 
  6  2806 Scarfone, Alfonso  M42 Italy                    55.27Q  3 
  7  2398 Schauwecker, Bernd M44 Germany                  55.93Q  4 
  8  1452 Williams, Lawrence M42 Canada                   56.97Q  1 
  9  3874 Pittman, Lyndell   M41 United State             54.18q  2 
 10  2472 Darby, Brian       M41 Great Britai             54.86q  2 
 11   339 Lovera, Fabian     M41 Argentina                56.44q  4 
 12  3327 Huertas Diaz, Jose M43 Puerto Rico              56.47q  4 
 13  1628 Massiani, Marcelo  M44 Chile                    56.68q  3 
 14  2239 Honffo, Sidney     M41 France                   57.18q  1 
 15  3959 Bianchimano, Anton M43 Uruguay                  57.54q  1 
 16  1315 Silva Junior, Jose M44 Brazil                   57.93q  4 
 17  2242 July, Reynald      M40 France                   58.01   3 
 18   916 da Silva Azevedo,  M44 Brazil                   58.41   2 
 19   809 Almeida, Renato Pi M40 Brazil                   59.52   1 
 20  3250 Vera Mendoza, Hube M42 Peru                     59.73   4 
 21  1648 Navarro, Martin    M43 Chile                  1:00.08   1 
 22   971 Duarte, Leandro Ma M41 Brazil                 1:01.59   3 
 23  3541 Macias, Francesc   M42 Spain                  1:01.69   2 
 24  2703 Sarkar, Sanjay     M42 India                  1:04.65   1 
 25  1205 Pereira da Rosa, J M41 Brazil                 1:08.77   1 
 26   798 Zegada Arteaga, Jo M43 Bolivia                1:16.91   4 
 --   374 Mingroni, Daniel E M43 Argentina                  DNF   2 
 --  1025 Gimenes Bernardo d M41 Brazil                     DNS   3 
 --  1300 Silva, Clovis Leon M40 Brazil                     DNS   4 
 --  1189 Paiutto, Paulo     M40 Brazil                     DNS   3 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 47.81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1179 Oliveira, Marcio W M40 Brazil                   51.49Q  1 
  2  1206 Pereira da Silva,  M43 Brazil                   52.04Q  2 
  3  3877 Prince, Eric       M44 United State             52.31Q  1 
  4   875 Cordeiro, Sergio   M43 Brazil                   52.40Q  2 
  5  1452 Williams, Lawrence M42 Canada                   52.71Q  2 
  6  2398 Schauwecker, Bernd M44 Germany                  52.85Q  1 
  7  1417 Lawson, Peter      M44 Canada                   52.82q  2 
  8  2806 Scarfone, Alfonso  M42 Italy                    52.95q  1 
  9  3874 Pittman, Lyndell   M41 United State             53.10   2 
 10  2472 Darby, Brian       M41 Great Britai             53.22   1 
 11   339 Lovera, Fabian     M41 Argentina                55.75   1 
 12  1628 Massiani, Marcelo  M44 Chile                    57.14   2 
 13  3959 Bianchimano, Anton M43 Uruguay                  57.52   1 
 14  3327 Huertas Diaz, Jose M43 Puerto Rico              57.74   2 
 15  2239 Honffo, Sidney     M41 France                   58.02   1 
 --  1315 Silva Junior, Jose M44 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 47.81                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1179 Oliveira, Marcio W M40 Brazil                   51.76  
  2   875 Cordeiro, Sergio   M43 Brazil                   51.87  
  3  3877 Prince, Eric       M44 United State             51.97  
  4  1206 Pereira da Silva,  M43 Brazil                   52.81  
  5  1417 Lawson, Peter      M44 Canada                   53.46  
  6  1452 Williams, Lawrence M42 Canada                   54.17  
  7  2806 Scarfone, Alfonso  M42 Italy                    54.75  
  8  2398 Schauwecker, Bernd M44 Germany                  55.13  
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 50.18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1056 Itacaramby, Ricard M45 Brazil                   53.37Q  2 
  2  3325 Echeandia, Getulio M49 Puerto Rico              53.71Q  1 
  3  2227 Corre, Philippe    M48 France                   54.54Q  5 
  4  1440 Sherar, Michael    M49 Canada                   55.03Q  4 
  5  2195 Saromaa, Jan       M47 Finland                  55.56Q  3 
  6  3495 Schroeder, Michael M46 South Africa             53.71Q  2 
  7  3820 Jones, David       M49 United State             53.77Q  1 
  8   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                55.01Q  5 
  9  1418 Lemassif, Christia M46 Canada                   56.03Q  4 
 10  4092 Monsalve, Josmar   M46 Venezuela                56.36Q  3 
 11  1666 Pena Jaramillo, Ma M48 Chile                    53.77q  2 
 12  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   54.39q  1 
 13  2764 Bertaccini, Paolo  M48 Italy                    54.99q  2 
 14  1166 Nunes, Milton      M45 Brazil                   55.37q  1 
 15  3560 Skeete, Marcus     M46 Spain                    55.44q  5 
 16  3503 van der Vyver, Dan M48 South Africa             55.73q  2 
 17  4082 Marcano, Miguel    M48 Venezuela                56.40   1 
 18   894 Da Costa, Jose Lui M46 Brazil                   56.85   3 
 19  2276 Zapha, Thierry     M49 France                   57.14   5 
 20  2256 Menardin, Michel   M48 France                   57.18   4 
 21  1542 Cruz, Pedro        M47 Chile                    57.46   5 
 22   958 Dos Reis, Jose Car M49 Brazil                   57.51   4 
 23   453 Rodriguez, Gustavo M45 Argentina                59.30   4 
 24  1075 Kawabe, Marcelo    M46 Brazil                   59.73   5 
 25  3701 Moryev, Yuriy      M48 Ukraine                  59.74   1 
 26  3849 Miller, Gordon     M45 United State           1:00.66   5 
 27   284 Gort, Hector Eduar M49 Argentina              1:00.71   2 
 28   764 Galarza, Erick     M45 Bolivia                1:01.77   3 
 29  3970 Dipietro, Gustavo  M46 Uruguay                1:02.43   3 
 30   493 Scribanti, Adrian  M46 Argentina              1:02.79   4 
 31  1524 Castro Velasco, Al M47 Chile                  1:04.30   3 
 32  1156 Nakayama, Jose Tak M49 Brazil                 1:07.24   4 
 33  1617 Lobos, Carlos      M49 Chile                  1:07.34   4 
 34  4002 Melia, Jose        M47 Uruguay                1:07.63   2 
 35  1704 Rodriguez Retamal, M45 Chile                  1:14.21   3 
 --  3239 Solari Reinoso, Lu M49 Peru                       DNS   1 
 --  2079 Pilatasig, Juan Ma M46 Ecuador                    DNS   2 
 --  1431 Osland, Paul       M49 Canada                     DNS   1 
 --  3839 Makino, Shigeki    M47 United State               DNS   3 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 50.18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3325 Echeandia, Getulio M49 Puerto Rico              52.38Q  1 
  2  1056 Itacaramby, Ricard M45 Brazil                   53.98Q  2 
  3  3820 Jones, David       M49 United State             53.27Q  1 
  4  1440 Sherar, Michael    M49 Canada                   54.10Q  2 
  5  3495 Schroeder, Michael M46 South Africa             53.75Q  1 
  6   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                54.49Q  2 
  7  1666 Pena Jaramillo, Ma M48 Chile                    54.06q  1 
  8  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   54.68q  2 
  9  2227 Corre, Philippe    M48 France                   54.71   1 
 10  1418 Lemassif, Christia M46 Canada                   54.98   2 
 11  1166 Nunes, Milton      M45 Brazil                   55.08   1 
 12  2764 Bertaccini, Paolo  M48 Italy                    55.21   2 
 13  3560 Skeete, Marcus     M46 Spain                    55.61   1 
 14  3503 van der Vyver, Dan M48 South Africa             55.69   2 
 15  2195 Saromaa, Jan       M47 Finland                  55.70   2 
 16  4092 Monsalve, Josmar   M46 Venezuela                57.00   1 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 50.18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3325 Echeandia, Getulio M49 Puerto Rico              52.40  
  2  3820 Jones, David       M49 United State             52.83  
  3  1056 Itacaramby, Ricard M45 Brazil                   53.25  
  4  3495 Schroeder, Michael M46 South Africa             53.38  
  5  1666 Pena Jaramillo, Ma M48 Chile                    54.01  
  6  1440 Sherar, Michael    M49 Canada                   54.33  
  7  1182 Oliveira da Pascoa M45 Brazil                   54.94  
  8   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                55.23  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Atlt #1799, #3854 and #437 DQ Rule 163.3 (Change Lanes)
         WMA: # 51.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3903 Shute, Marcus      M51 United State             54.44Q  3 
  2  2450 Bentham, Kermitt   M53 Great Britai             56.32Q  5 
  3  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and             56.49Q  6 
  4  2561 Vassiliou, Michael M52 Great Britai             56.85Q  2 
  5  1134 Melo, Israel       M54 Brazil                   57.47Q  4 
  6  2253 Lopes Correia, Boa M53 France                   58.49Q  1 
  7  3660 Prime, Martin      M51 Trinidad and             55.38Q  3 
  8   815 Araujo, Renato     M51 Brazil                   56.93Q  6 
  9  2016 Fleischmann, Pavel M50 Czech Republ             57.09Q  2 
 10  1710 Roncatti, Gustavo  M50 Chile                    57.25Q  5 
 11  2825 Akiyama, Shunji    M51 Japan                    58.81Q  1 
 12  3783 Gatling, Darnell   M53 United State             58.83Q  4 
 13  2514 Lewis, Bob         M52 Great Britai             57.84q  5 
 14  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  57.96q  6 
 15   674 Smith, Colin       M50 Australia                58.57q  2 
 16  3008 Sanchez, Marco     M52 Mexico                   58.69q  5 
 17  2400 Scheffler, Lutz    M53 Germany                1:00.07   1 
 18  3014 Segura, Zenon      M54 Mexico                 1:00.27   3 
 19  2963 Melendrez, Jose Ra M52 Mexico                 1:00.54   6 
 20  1237 Rocha, Gilson Gome M51 Brazil                 1:00.65   1 
 21  3363 Bychkov, Vladimir  M50 Russia                 1:00.80   4 
 22  2779 Di Luzio, Roberto  M52 Italy                  1:00.86   6 
 23  1670 Perez, Roberto     M52 Chile                  1:00.98   3 
 24  2290 Contag, Andreas    M53 Germany                1:01.39   4 
 25  1432 Payne, Scott       M53 Canada                 1:01.78   2 
 26  2946 Leyva Saavedra, Jo M54 Mexico                 1:02.07   2 
 27   914 Da Silva, Paulo    M53 Brazil                 1:02.20   5 
 28   321 Le Gorlois, Wladim M50 Argentina              1:03.57   3 
 29  3054 Heyningen Van, Wil M54 Netherlands            1:05.04   2 
 30  1699 Rodriguez, Martin  M52 Chile                  1:05.33   4 
 31  3162 Apaza Apaza, Edgar M53 Peru                   1:05.66   3 
 32  2200 Stromberg, Christe M53 Finland                1:07.27   3 
 33  3377 Kirin, Victor      M50 Russia                 1:08.09   4 
 34  1580 Gonzalez Leiva, Jo M53 Chile                  1:08.27   1 
 35  2522 May, Michael       M53 Great Britai           1:11.84   1 
 36  1971 Calderon Camacho,  M53 Costa Rica             1:16.64   4 
 --  3555 Rodriguez, Manoel  M53 Spain                      DNF   4 
 --  1799 Aristizabal Ossa,  M53 Colombia                    DQ   5 
 --  3854 Moody, Corey       M52 United State                DQ   1 
 --   437 Ranno, Miguel      M53 Argentina                   DQ   6 
 --   592 Cook, Allan        M50 Australia                  DNS   6 
 --  4084 Martinez R., Luis  M51 Venezuela                  DNS   1 
 --   969 Dos Santos, Paulo  M50 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 --  2045 Pedersen, Knud Eri M53 Denmark                    DNS   5 
 --   379 Molocznik, Claudio M50 Argentina                  DNS   6 
 --   926 De Almeida, Antoni M50 Brazil                     DNS   5 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Atlt #1799, #3854 and #437 DQ Rule 163.3 (Change Lanes)
         WMA: # 51.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2450 Bentham, Kermitt   M53 Great Britai             54.74Q  1 
  2  3903 Shute, Marcus      M51 United State             54.90Q  2 
  3  3660 Prime, Martin      M51 Trinidad and             55.20Q  1 
  4  2561 Vassiliou, Michael M52 Great Britai             55.56Q  2 
  5  1134 Melo, Israel       M54 Brazil                   55.78Q  2 
  6  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  56.35Q  1 
  7  2825 Akiyama, Shunji    M51 Japan                    57.15q  1 
  8   815 Araujo, Renato     M51 Brazil                   57.33q  2 
  9  2514 Lewis, Bob         M52 Great Britai             57.34   2 
 10  1710 Roncatti, Gustavo  M50 Chile                    57.39   1 
 11  3008 Sanchez, Marco     M52 Mexico                   57.88   2 
 11  2016 Fleischmann, Pavel M50 Czech Republ             57.88   2 
 11  2253 Lopes Correia, Boa M53 France                   57.88   1 
 14   674 Smith, Colin       M50 Australia                58.47   1 
 --  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and               DNF   1 
 --  3783 Gatling, Darnell   M53 United State               DNS   2 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Atlt #1799, #3854 and #437 DQ Rule 163.3 (Change Lanes)
         WMA: # 51.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3903 Shute, Marcus      M51 United State             53.96  
  2  2450 Bentham, Kermitt   M53 Great Britai             54.63  
  3  3660 Prime, Martin      M51 Trinidad and             54.65  
  4  2561 Vassiliou, Michael M52 Great Britai             54.76  
  5  1134 Melo, Israel       M54 Brazil                   55.25  
  6  2825 Akiyama, Shunji    M51 Japan                    58.30  
  7  2319 Hallmaier, Juergen M51 Germany                  58.39  
  8   815 Araujo, Renato     M51 Brazil                 1:00.37  
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Atlt. #3836 DQ Rule 163.3 Change Lanes
         WMA: # 52.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3657 Massiah, Dave      M57 Trinidad and           1:01.73Q  4 
  2  4124 Vallenilla, Gustav M57 Venezuela              1:02.15Q  3 
  3  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State           1:02.67Q  1 
  4  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State           1:02.94Q  2 
  5  3384 Krasnikov, Nikolay M58 Russia                 1:02.28Q  3 
  6  1253 Rubens de Lima e S M55 Brazil                 1:02.60Q  4 
  7  3813 James, Ben         M57 United State           1:03.03Q  2 
  8   646 Mayston, Rob       M56 Australia              1:05.06Q  1 
  9  3321 Colon Davila, Pabl M57 Puerto Rico            1:03.23q  3 
 10   470 Rosa, Oscar Robert M57 Argentina              1:03.34q  2 
 11  1543 Culun Magan, Camil M55 Chile                  1:03.41q  4 
 12   608 Fienieg, John      M58 Australia              1:05.52q  3 
 13  1180 Oliveira, Martins  M57 Brazil                 1:06.47q  4 
 14  3616 Binggeli, Martin   M57 Switzerland            1:06.48q  1 
 15  1982 Mata Delgado, John M57 Costa Rica             1:07.37q  2 
 16  1535 Cornejo, Juan      M57 Chile                  1:07.39q  3 
 17  1655 Oporto Cuevas, Lui M58 Chile                  1:08.25   1 
 18  1386 Bakhtiyari, Hamid  M55 Canada                 1:10.00   1 
 19   961 Dos Santos, Carlos M57 Brazil                 1:10.98   3 
 20    79 Becerra, Luis Ange M57 Argentina              1:11.70   2 
 21  4023 Schaffner, Hector  M57 Uruguay                1:12.10   1 
 22  1741 Valdivia, Fernando M56 Chile                  1:13.21   2 
 23  1526 Catalan, Patricio  M58 Chile                  1:14.87   1 
 24  3998 Maciel, Jesus      M57 Uruguay                1:17.19   2 
 25   380 Mompo, Sergio Hora M58 Argentina              1:20.65   3 
 26  2723 Sultan, Dharani    M57 India                  1:28.93   4 
 --  3836 Llavanes, Rudy     M57 United State                DQ   4 
 --  3517 Asenjo Carrasco, M M55 Spain                      DNS   4 
 --   108 Burgos, Walter Dan M56 Argentina                  DNS   4 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Atlt. #3836 DQ Rule 163.3 Change Lanes
         WMA: # 52.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   646 Mayston, Rob       M56 Australia                57.49Q  1 
  2  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State             59.72Q  2 
  3  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State             58.62Q  1 
  4  1543 Culun Magan, Camil M55 Chile                  1:03.21Q  2 
  5  3657 Massiah, Dave      M57 Trinidad and             59.33Q  1 
  6  3616 Binggeli, Martin   M57 Switzerland            1:04.39Q  2 
  7  3384 Krasnikov, Nikolay M58 Russia                 1:02.75q  1 
  8   470 Rosa, Oscar Robert M57 Argentina              1:04.54q  2 
  9   608 Fienieg, John      M58 Australia              1:05.43   1 
 10  1180 Oliveira, Martins  M57 Brazil                 1:07.33   1 
 11  1982 Mata Delgado, John M57 Costa Rica             1:07.96   2 
 12  1535 Cornejo, Juan      M57 Chile                  1:08.60   1 
 --  1253 Rubens de Lima e S M55 Brazil                     DNF   2 
 --  4124 Vallenilla, Gustav M57 Venezuela                   DQ   2 
 --  3321 Colon Davila, Pabl M57 Puerto Rico                DNS   1 
 --  3813 James, Ben         M57 United State               DNS   2 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Atlt. #3836 DQ Rule 163.3 Change Lanes
         WMA: # 52.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   646 Mayston, Rob       M56 Australia                55.88  
  2  3822 Jones, Thomas      M59 United State             57.11  
  3  3718 Barnwell, Val      M56 United State             57.51  
  4  3657 Massiah, Dave      M57 Trinidad and             57.84  
  5  3384 Krasnikov, Nikolay M58 Russia                 1:01.75  
  6  3616 Binggeli, Martin   M57 Switzerland            1:03.55  
  7  1543 Culun Magan, Camil M55 Chile                  1:03.82  
  8   470 Rosa, Oscar Robert M57 Argentina              1:04.01  
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Atlt #785 DQ Rule 163.3 (change Lane)
         WMA: # 53.88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai             59.14Q  1 
  2  3728 Blake, Carroll     M63 United State             59.18Q  2 
  3  2782 Felicetti, Vincenz M64 Italy                  1:00.30Q  4 
  4  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai           1:00.50Q  6 
  5  3447 Nikolic, Drago     M62 Slovenia               1:00.84Q  5 
  6  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State           1:03.91Q  3 
  7  3458 Claassen, Len      M62 South Africa           1:04.79Q  7 
  8  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai           1:00.98Q  1 
  9  2553 Stevenson, Robert  M60 Great Britai           1:01.15Q  6 
 10  2944 Juarez Gutierrez,  M60 Mexico                 1:03.40Q  4 
 11  2584 Morfis, Antonios   M61 Greece                 1:03.72Q  5 
 12  3390 Lobanov, Ippolit   M62 Russia                 1:04.45Q  2 
 13  1465 Alvarez Bravo, Man M60 Chile                  1:05.17Q  7 
 14   283 Gonzalvez, Juan    M62 Argentina              1:06.08Q  3 
 15  3803 Haywood, George    M61 United State           1:01.68q  6 
 16   814 Araujo, Milton Vie M61 Brazil                 1:02.59q  1 
 17  2243 Kadi, Andre        M61 France                 1:03.62q  1 
 18   465 Romani, Jorge Marc M61 Argentina              1:03.89q  5 
 19  1531 Chavarria, Juan    M62 Chile                  1:03.98q  1 
 20   347 Malich, Hugo Alber M61 Argentina              1:04.07q  6 
 21  4123 Uzcategui, Jesus   M61 Venezuela              1:04.64q  2 
 22  1961 Yepes, Julio       M64 Colombia               1:05.08q  2 
 23   873 Claudino, Joao Rog M60 Brazil                 1:05.53q  4 
 24  3596 Nestor, Nils       M60 Sweden                 1:05.57q  7 
 25  1999 Vega Villareal, Jo M60 Costa Rica             1:06.01   7 
 26  2629 Buragohain, Naraya M60 India                  1:06.76   7 
 27  1047 Hirakuri, Mario    M64 Brazil                 1:07.11   6 
 28  2661 Jose, Mavely Thoma M62 India                  1:07.31   5 
 29  3685 Sahin, Necdet      M61 Turkey                 1:07.74   4 
 30  3128 Reknes, Leif Marti M61 Norway                 1:07.99   1 
 31   574 Baird, Stephen     M62 Australia              1:08.58   6 
 32  1380 Zanlorenzi, Sergio M62 Brazil                 1:09.62   1 
 33   587 Carr, William      M64 Australia              1:10.25   3 
 34  3717 Baker, Anthony     M60 United State           1:10.86   4 
 35  3687 Turkkal, Muhsin    M62 Turkey                 1:10.99   7 
 36  1694 Riquelme, Carlos   M63 Chile                  1:11.12   5 
 37  1408 Greenshields, Dunc M64 Canada                 1:11.14   6 
 38  1923 Restrepo, Ramiro   M64 Colombia               1:11.36   5 
 39  1559 Fernandez Ramirez, M62 Chile                  1:11.41   2 
 40  3878 Radiff, Michael    M61 United State           1:15.16   4 
 41  1600 Huerta Quintanilla M62 Chile                  1:15.19   4 
 42  1071 Kajiwara, Edson    M64 Brazil                 1:16.14   7 
 43  1221 Quirino, Julio Ces M62 Brazil                 1:18.26   1 
 44  1009 Fournier de Assis, M62 Brazil                 1:51.57   2 
 --  2322 Hartke, Gunther    M60 Germany                    DNF   2 
 --   785 Perez Morales, Mig M61 Bolivia                     DQ   3 
 --  2173 Mettala, Teuvo     M64 Finland                    DNS   5 
 --   650 Miletic, Nick      M62 Australia                  DNS   3 
 --  3745 Cheadle, William   M60 United State               DNS   6 
 --  3699 Lozhechnikov, Olek M62 Ukraine                    DNS   7 
 --  1921 Realpe, Jairo      M62 Colombia                   DNS   3 
 --  1246 Rodrigues Santos,  M63 Brazil                     DNS   5 
 --  1159 Negeliskii, Pedro  M63 Brazil                     DNS   3 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Atlt #785 DQ Rule 163.3 (change Lane)
         WMA: # 53.88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2782 Felicetti, Vincenz M64 Italy                    59.02Q  2 
  2  3447 Nikolic, Drago     M62 Slovenia                 59.27Q  1 
  3  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai           1:01.12Q  3 
  4  3728 Blake, Carroll     M63 United State             59.71Q  1 
  5  3803 Haywood, George    M61 United State             59.82Q  2 
  6  3458 Claassen, Len      M62 South Africa           1:02.11Q  3 
  7  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai             59.82q  1 
  8  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai           1:00.47q  2 
  9  2243 Kadi, Andre        M61 France                 1:00.87   1 
 10  2553 Stevenson, Robert  M60 Great Britai           1:01.28   2 
 11  2944 Juarez Gutierrez,  M60 Mexico                 1:01.29   2 
 12  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State           1:02.72   3 
 13  1465 Alvarez Bravo, Man M60 Chile                  1:04.50   3 
 14   347 Malich, Hugo Alber M61 Argentina              1:05.00   1 
 15  4123 Uzcategui, Jesus   M61 Venezuela              1:05.61   2 
 16   814 Araujo, Milton Vie M61 Brazil                 1:05.74   2 
 17  1531 Chavarria, Juan    M62 Chile                  1:05.76   3 
 18   873 Claudino, Joao Rog M60 Brazil                 1:05.98   1 
 19   283 Gonzalvez, Juan    M62 Argentina              1:06.68   1 
 20   465 Romani, Jorge Marc M61 Argentina              1:06.76   3 
 21  3596 Nestor, Nils       M60 Sweden                 1:07.23   3 
 --  2584 Morfis, Antonios   M61 Greece                     DNF   1 
 --  3390 Lobanov, Ippolit   M62 Russia                     DNF   3 
 --  1961 Yepes, Julio       M64 Colombia                   DNS   2 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Atlt #785 DQ Rule 163.3 (change Lane)
         WMA: # 53.88                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2534 Peters, Stephen    M60 Great Britai             57.13  
  2  2782 Felicetti, Vincenz M64 Italy                    58.61  
  3  3447 Nikolic, Drago     M62 Slovenia                 59.86  
  4  3728 Blake, Carroll     M63 United State             59.89  
  5  3803 Haywood, George    M61 United State           1:00.15  
  6  2489 Franklyn, Walwyn   M61 Great Britai           1:00.70  
  7  2448 Barrett, Simon     M60 Great Britai           1:01.44  
  8  3458 Claassen, Len      M62 South Africa           1:02.15  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             58.60Q  4 
  2  2795 Montaruli, Antonio M65 Italy                  1:05.29Q  1 
  3  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand            1:06.13Q  2 
  4  1856 Fory, Alfer        M65 Colombia               1:07.43Q  3 
  5  3083 Dougall, Alan      M65 New Zealand            1:06.16Q  1 
  6  1902 Moreno, Alejandro  M65 Colombia               1:09.36Q  3 
  7  2143 Juopperi, Markku   M69 Finland                1:09.40Q  4 
  8  3644 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M66 Trinidad and           1:14.32Q  2 
  9  3873 Pierce, Roger      M69 United State           1:07.42q  1 
 10  1839 Corvacho, Miguel   M69 Colombia               1:09.33q  1 
 11  2970 Morteo Sanchez, Ca M65 Mexico                 1:10.22q  3 
 12  3754 Covey, Bruce       M67 United State           1:10.23q  3 
 13  3796 Hall, Samuel       M68 United State           1:10.60q  3 
 14  2841 Ogawa, Chuji       M67 Japan                  1:12.14q  4 
 15  3920 Talib, Salih       M68 United State           1:13.02q  4 
 16  1353 Uehara, Yuji       M69 Brazil                 1:17.68q  2 
 17  2303 Fitza, Christian   M66 Germany                1:20.07   2 
 18  3992 Labraga, Jorge     M68 Uruguay                1:21.50   1 
 19   288 Grill, Nestor Omar M65 Argentina              1:45.19   1 
 20  3061 Plate, Hildo       M65 Netherlands            1:48.97   3 
 --  1334 Souza, Jose Luiz   M69 Brazil                     DNF   2 
 --   435 Ramirez, Mario Lou M66 Argentina                  DNF   4 
 --  1466 Alvarez Espinoza,  M69 Chile                      DNF   3 
 --  2520 Marler, Nicholas   M66 Great Britai               DNF   4 
 --   628 Howden, Keith      M68 Australia                  DNS   4 
 --  2387 Partzsch, Thomas   M66 Germany                    DNS   2 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             56.64Q  2 
  2  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand            1:05.83Q  1 
  3  3083 Dougall, Alan      M65 New Zealand            1:05.14Q  2 
  4  2795 Montaruli, Antonio M65 Italy                  1:06.13Q  1 
  5  3873 Pierce, Roger      M69 United State           1:05.65Q  2 
  6  1902 Moreno, Alejandro  M65 Colombia               1:07.92Q  1 
  7  1856 Fory, Alfer        M65 Colombia               1:06.51q  2 
  8  3754 Covey, Bruce       M67 United State           1:08.27q  2 
  9  2143 Juopperi, Markku   M69 Finland                1:08.36   1 
 10  1839 Corvacho, Miguel   M69 Colombia               1:09.11   1 
 11  2841 Ogawa, Chuji       M67 Japan                  1:11.57   1 
 12  1353 Uehara, Yuji       M69 Brazil                 1:12.67   2 
 --  3796 Hall, Samuel       M68 United State               DNS   2 
 --  3644 As-Siddiq, Ahmad   M66 Trinidad and               DNS   2 
 --  2970 Morteo Sanchez, Ca M65 Mexico                     DNS   1 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 56.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3711 Allie, Charles     M66 United State             56.60  
  2  3083 Dougall, Alan      M65 New Zealand            1:04.45  
  3  3082 Deleiros, Anthony  M66 New Zealand            1:04.58  
  4  2795 Montaruli, Antonio M65 Italy                  1:04.98  
  5  3873 Pierce, Roger      M69 United State           1:06.15  
  6  1856 Fory, Alfer        M65 Colombia               1:06.77  
  7  1902 Moreno, Alejandro  M65 Colombia               1:09.68  
 --  3754 Covey, Bruce       M67 United State               DNS  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 59.34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   648 McIntyre, Neville  M71 Australia              1:07.15Q  3 
  2  2279 Adorf, Friedhelm   M70 Germany                1:08.86Q  2 
  3  3821 Jones, Richard     M70 United State           1:10.04Q  1 
  4   606 Fearnall, Roy      M70 Australia              1:10.19Q  2 
  5  1756 Vidal Vidal, Pedro M73 Chile                  1:11.15Q  1 
  6   636 Kernaghan, Barrie  M73 Australia              1:12.60Q  3 
  7   678 Stevenson, Michael M73 Australia              1:10.91q  2 
  8  1986 Procter, James     M73 Costa Rica             1:12.64q  2 
  9  2346 Keck, Heinz        M72 Germany                1:18.73   1 
 10  3158 Acalde Lamas, Anto M70 Peru                   1:19.07   1 
 11  3478 Maputle, Mokwenogi M70 South Africa           1:19.76   3 
 12  3016 Sobrevilla V., Jul M74 Mexico                 1:50.60   2 
 13   148 Centeno, Hector Ra M73 Argentina              2:12.97   2 
 --  2394 Roesner, Hans-Jurg M71 Germany                    DNF   3 
 --  1946 Uribe, Oscar       M70 Colombia                   DNS   3 
 --  2912 Diaz Valles, Feder M73 Mexico                     DNS   3 
 --  3270 Kotlinski, Wlodzim M73 Poland                     DNS   2 
 --  3965 Cayrus, Roberto    M71 Uruguay                    DNS   3 
 --  3884 Robbins, Stephen   M70 United State               DNS   1 
 --  2510 Laing, Winston     M71 Great Britai               DNS   1 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 59.34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   648 McIntyre, Neville  M71 Australia              1:04.70  
  2  2279 Adorf, Friedhelm   M70 Germany                1:05.32  
  3   678 Stevenson, Michael M73 Australia              1:08.62  
  4   606 Fearnall, Roy      M70 Australia              1:09.25  
  5  3821 Jones, Richard     M70 United State           1:10.35  
  6  1756 Vidal Vidal, Pedro M73 Chile                  1:10.59  
  7  1986 Procter, James     M73 Costa Rica             1:11.81  
  8   636 Kernaghan, Barrie  M73 Australia              1:12.19  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:04.10                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3834 Lida, Bob          M76 United State           1:08.30Q  1 
  2  3904 Sims, Gary         M75 United State           1:14.13Q  2 
  3  3664 Rogers, Oswald     M76 Trinidad and           1:15.43Q  3 
  4  3525 Cano Alcolea, Ange M75 Spain                  1:16.42Q  3 
  5  1348 Tominaga, Masaki   M75 Brazil                 1:18.21Q  2 
  6  1059 Ivamura, Kenho     M75 Brazil                 1:18.80Q  1 
  7   340 Luduena, Jose Teob M77 Argentina              1:17.63q  3 
  8   715 Rossler, Werner    M75 Austria                1:19.89q  2 
  9  2749 Caffrey, Ernest    M77 Ireland                1:20.27   1 
 10  1076 Kawasaki, Yosio    M75 Brazil                 1:20.44   2 
 11  2351 Klauder, Gerhard   M75 Germany                1:22.61   1 
 12  3902 Shropshire, Elmo   M76 United State           1:23.26   1 
 13  3823 Kaspari, William   M79 United State           1:25.10   1 
 14  2704 Saunkhla, Gurbacha M77 India                  1:27.89   2 
 15   588 Chambers, Donald   M76 Australia              1:39.69   3 
 16  2931 Gomez Noriega, Ren M79 Mexico                 2:07.80   1 
 --  3668 Stevenson, Robert  M75 Trinidad and               DNF   3 
 --  2371 Marchlowitz, Karl- M76 Germany                    DNF   2 
 --   696 Wood, Allan        M76 Australia                  DNS   3 
 --  2464 Carter, Alan       M76 Great Britai               DNS   2 
 --   110 Busto, Gregorio Va M77 Argentina                  DNS   3 
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:04.10                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3834 Lida, Bob          M76 United State           1:06.31  
  2  3904 Sims, Gary         M75 United State           1:12.88  
  3  3664 Rogers, Oswald     M76 Trinidad and           1:17.32  
  4  1348 Tominaga, Masaki   M75 Brazil                 1:18.79  
  5   340 Luduena, Jose Teob M77 Argentina              1:18.84  
  6  1059 Ivamura, Kenho     M75 Brazil                 1:19.24  
  7   715 Rossler, Werner    M75 Austria                1:22.23  
 --  3525 Cano Alcolea, Ange M75 Spain                      DNF  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:10.01                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   585 Carr, David        M81 Australia              1:14.10  
  2  2850 Tanaka, Hiroo      M82 Japan                  1:21.65  
  3  3425 Vyuzhanin, Ivan    M80 Russia                 1:22.71  
  4  3489 Ridge, Thomas Arth M82 South Africa           1:30.52  
  5  1697 Rodriguez, Edmundo M82 Chile                  1:31.01  
  6  2211 Virrankoski, Marku M81 Finland                1:34.96  
  7   887 Cunha, Joao de Jes M80 Brazil                 1:42.82  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:20.47                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1293 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M85 Brazil                 1:20.46# 
  2  1176 Oliveira, Francisc M86 Brazil                 1:23.36  
  3  3346 Torres Rosa, Luis  M85 Puerto Rico            1:40.69  
  4   673 Sinclair, James    M89 Australia              1:44.50  
  5  1110 Maedo, Seijun      M85 Brazil                 1:46.33  
  6  3355 Radu, Dumitru      M86 Romania                3:08.51  
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 1:35.04                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3484 Nel, Lucas         M90 South Africa           1:35.64  
  2   743 Pauwels, Emile     M94 Belgium                2:45.67  
 --  1632 Molina, Julio      M93 Chile                      DNS  
 
M95 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
      95 WMA: # 2:21.82                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1001 Fischer, Frederico M96 Brazil                 3:00.63  
  2   209 Escobar, Jose Lore M99 Argentina              4:00.95  
  3   559 Wachs, Efrain      M95 Argentina              5:37.39  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:43.36                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4043 Borotoche, Wilfred M35 Venezuela              1:57.29Q  2 
  2  2225 Chevaux, Christoph M38 France                 2:00.47Q  1 
  3  1388 Boland, Joseph     M35 Canada                 1:57.57Q  2 
  4  2273 Tremblay, Frederic M35 France                 2:00.68Q  1 
  5  2564 Weaver, Richard    M39 Great Britai           2:00.13q  2 
  6   415 Pardo, Daniel      M37 Argentina              2:00.81q  2 
  7  1668 Perez, David       M36 Chile                  2:01.72q  1 
  8  2378 Milde, Nils        M38 Germany                2:02.46q  2 
  9   268 Gimenez, Mauro Dav M36 Argentina              2:02.55q  1 
 10  3742 Chambers, Keith    M35 United State           2:02.61q  2 
 11   553 Villalba, Mario    M38 Argentina              2:02.74q  2 
 12  1391 Brecher, Jay       M39 Canada                 2:02.82q  2 
 13   479 Ruppi, Pablo       M35 Argentina              2:04.77   2 
 14    60 Arnedo, Hugo Javie M36 Argentina              2:06.17   1 
 15  2773 Cambria, Giuseppe  M37 Italy                  2:07.30   2 
 16  3979 Garcia, Ivan       M35 Uruguay                2:09.27   1 
 17   360 Martinez, Matias G M38 Argentina              2:13.77   1 
 18  1233 Ribeiro, David     M38 Brazil                 2:16.01   1 
 19    70 Balsalobre, Alejan M39 Argentina              2:16.79   1 
 20  1245 Rodrigues, Marcio  M35 Brazil                 2:24.46   1 
 21    45 Alonso, Sebastian  M36 Argentina              2:31.92   2 
 22  1801 Ayala, Jorge       M35 Colombia               2:34.21   1 
 --  1625 Marquardt, Cristop M36 Chile                      DNF   2 
 --  1368 Vivi, Dirceu       M38 Brazil                     DNF   2 
 
M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:43.36                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4043 Borotoche, Wilfred M35 Venezuela              1:54.97  
  2  2225 Chevaux, Christoph M38 France                 1:56.14  
  3  1388 Boland, Joseph     M35 Canada                 1:56.41  
  4  2273 Tremblay, Frederic M35 France                 1:57.03  
  5  2564 Weaver, Richard    M39 Great Britai           1:58.87  
  6  1668 Perez, David       M36 Chile                  2:01.22  
  7   415 Pardo, Daniel      M37 Argentina              2:01.63  
  8  2378 Milde, Nils        M38 Germany                2:02.55  
  9   553 Villalba, Mario    M38 Argentina              2:02.70  
 10  3742 Chambers, Keith    M35 United State           2:03.66  
 11  1391 Brecher, Jay       M39 Canada                 2:03.70  
 12   268 Gimenez, Mauro Dav M36 Argentina              2:03.75  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:48.22                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1189 Paiutto, Paulo     M40 Brazil                 2:01.44Q  1 
  2  1179 Oliveira, Marcio W M40 Brazil                 2:03.64Q  2 
  3  3819 Jones, Brent       M43 United State           2:04.02Q  2 
  4  3068 te Boekhorst, Bern M41 Netherlands            2:04.55Q  1 
  5  2806 Scarfone, Alfonso  M42 Italy                  2:04.90q  2 
  6    92 Berra, Hugo Dante  M44 Argentina              2:05.38q  1 
  7  1114 Maia, Rudinei Ribe M43 Brazil                 2:08.91q  2 
  8  2915 Escobar, Joel      M43 Mexico                 2:10.30q  1 
  9   365 Massenzio, Ariel   M43 Argentina              2:11.60q  1 
 10  3299 Cosme, Jorge       M41 Portugal               2:11.87q  2 
 11   920 Da Silva Santos, M M43 Brazil                 2:13.82q  2 
 12  2112 Luts, Marek        M43 Estonia                2:17.49q  2 
 13  3973 Ferreira, Ruben    M42 Uruguay                2:18.56   1 
 14  1648 Navarro, Martin    M43 Chile                  2:22.50   1 
 
M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:48.22                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1189 Paiutto, Paulo     M40 Brazil                 1:56.70  
  2  1179 Oliveira, Marcio W M40 Brazil                 1:57.58  
  3  3819 Jones, Brent       M43 United State           2:01.57  
  4  3068 te Boekhorst, Bern M41 Netherlands            2:02.81  
  5  1114 Maia, Rudinei Ribe M43 Brazil                 2:03.69  
  6    92 Berra, Hugo Dante  M44 Argentina              2:04.16  
  7  2806 Scarfone, Alfonso  M42 Italy                  2:04.59  
  8  3299 Cosme, Jorge       M41 Portugal               2:10.40  
  9   365 Massenzio, Ariel   M43 Argentina              2:12.92  
 10  2112 Luts, Marek        M43 Estonia                2:14.63  
 --   920 Da Silva Santos, M M43 Brazil                     DNS  
 --  2915 Escobar, Joel      M43 Mexico                     DNS  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:54.18                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2013 Cepek, Robert      M45 Czech Republ           2:05.24Q  3 
  2  1440 Sherar, Michael    M49 Canada                 2:06.38Q  1 
  3  2470 Cowlishaw, David   M46 Great Britai           2:07.39Q  2 
  4  3602 Persson, Soren     M47 Sweden                 2:06.03Q  3 
  5  2495 Haines, Adrian     M46 Great Britai           2:06.49Q  1 
  6  4055 Escalona, Jose     M47 Venezuela              2:08.14Q  2 
  7  3048 Avendonk, Jack     M46 Netherlands            2:06.75q  1 
  8  4120 Sosa Chavez, Edgar M45 Venezuela              2:07.45q  3 
  9   129 Carnelutti, Victor M47 Argentina              2:08.25q  2 
 10  4106 Rodriguez, Jhonny  M49 Venezuela              2:08.52q  1 
 11  1431 Osland, Paul       M49 Canada                 2:08.60q  3 
 12  3542 Manas, Ramon       M46 Spain                  2:08.73q  2 
 13  1299 Silva, Avanir      M47 Brazil                 2:10.42   2 
 14  3487 Philander, Tobias  M49 South Africa           2:12.00   3 
 15   894 Da Costa, Jose Lui M46 Brazil                 2:12.63   2 
 16  2544 Ronald, Andrew     M46 Great Britai           2:13.23   1 
 17  3456 Bronkhorst, Willie M47 South Africa           2:15.07   2 
 18  2839 Nogami, Shusaku    M48 Japan                  2:17.77   3 
 19  1810 Barreto Barbosa, E M45 Colombia               2:17.84   3 
 20   155 Cleaver, Daniel    M46 Argentina              2:17.90   1 
 21  3970 Dipietro, Gustavo  M46 Uruguay                2:18.30   3 
 22  2958 Martinez, Martin   M46 Mexico                 2:19.64   1 
 23  3849 Miller, Gordon     M45 United State           2:22.10   2 
 24   700 Brzezowsky, Roman  M49 Austria                2:23.53   3 
 25  3239 Solari Reinoso, Lu M49 Peru                   2:24.98   2 
 26  1524 Castro Velasco, Al M47 Chile                  2:27.43   3 
 27  1260 Santana, Claudinor M49 Brazil                 2:28.88   3 
 28  3702 Muzalevskyi, Oleks M49 Ukraine                2:34.33   2 
 29  2541 Roberts, Alan      M49 Great Britai           2:47.12   1 
 30  2807 Schepisi, Massimo  M46 Italy                  2:51.44   3 
 31  1073 Kathamokia, David  M46 Brazil                 2:52.59   1 
 32   740 Leemans, Jean-Fran M45 Belgium                3:02.64   1 
 33  2644 Dey, Anup Kumar    M46 India                  3:14.59   2 
 --   429 Postigo, Juan Jose M48 Argentina                  DNS   1 
 --  2764 Bertaccini, Paolo  M48 Italy                      DNS   1 
 
M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:54.18                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3602 Persson, Soren     M47 Sweden                 2:02.75  
  2  2013 Cepek, Robert      M45 Czech Republ           2:03.10  
  3  1431 Osland, Paul       M49 Canada                 2:03.26  
  4  1440 Sherar, Michael    M49 Canada                 2:04.02  
  5  2470 Cowlishaw, David   M46 Great Britai           2:04.16  
  6  4055 Escalona, Jose     M47 Venezuela              2:04.90  
  7  2495 Haines, Adrian     M46 Great Britai           2:05.13  
  8   129 Carnelutti, Victor M47 Argentina              2:07.87  
  9  3542 Manas, Ramon       M46 Spain                  2:08.51  
 10  4120 Sosa Chavez, Edgar M45 Venezuela              2:09.86  
 11  3048 Avendonk, Jack     M46 Netherlands            2:10.18  
 --  4106 Rodriguez, Jhonny  M49 Venezuela                  DNS  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:58.65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   592 Cook, Allan        M50 Australia              2:06.96Q  3 
  2  2215 Abdellaoui, Habib  M51 France                 2:07.32Q  2 
  3  3578 Duren, Gunnar      M50 Sweden                 2:10.92Q  1 
  4  2804 Romeo, Giuseppe    M50 Italy                  2:10.60Q  3 
  5  2048 Stilling, Ole      M51 Denmark                2:10.99Q  2 
  6  1445 Tuovinen, Andrew   M50 Canada                 2:11.62Q  1 
  7  1710 Roncatti, Gustavo  M50 Chile                  2:11.56q  2 
  8  3870 Paulk, Kevin       M53 United State           2:11.97q  1 
  9   320 Lazaletta, Marcelo M51 Argentina              2:12.25q  3 
 10  2460 Bryce, Alex        M53 Great Britai           2:13.18q  2 
 11   676 Stacey, Alan       M50 Australia              2:13.32q  1 
 12   604 Egginton, Andrew   M52 Australia              2:16.10q  3 
 13  3645 Brereton, Curtis   M52 Trinidad and           2:18.21   2 
 14  1237 Rocha, Gilson Gome M51 Brazil                 2:20.10   1 
 15  3121 Hornslien, Kjell   M50 Norway                 2:21.07   2 
 16  3363 Bychkov, Vladimir  M50 Russia                 2:21.49   1 
 17  4026 Stazione, Ariel    M51 Uruguay                2:24.13   3 
 18  3014 Segura, Zenon      M54 Mexico                 2:26.12   3 
 19  1790 Acosta Moyano, Pab M52 Colombia               2:31.30   3 
 20  3162 Apaza Apaza, Edgar M53 Peru                   2:32.34   2 
 21  1580 Gonzalez Leiva, Jo M53 Chile                  2:32.86   2 
 22  3054 Heyningen Van, Wil M54 Netherlands            2:39.44   1 
 23  1866 Gil Sanjuan, Migue M53 Colombia               2:39.86   3 
 24  2107 Kotkas, Kuldar     M54 Estonia                2:40.25   3 
 25   240 Flores, Guillermo  M54 Argentina              2:46.06   3 
 --  2779 Di Luzio, Roberto  M52 Italy                      DNF   2 
 --  3123 Jacobsen, Tommy    M51 Norway                     DNF   1 
 --  1875 Guevara Villa, Abd M52 Colombia                    DQ   1 
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:58.65                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3578 Duren, Gunnar      M50 Sweden                 2:02.12  
  2   592 Cook, Allan        M50 Australia              2:03.01  
  3  2215 Abdellaoui, Habib  M51 France                 2:03.81  
  4  2804 Romeo, Giuseppe    M50 Italy                  2:06.98  
  5  2048 Stilling, Ole      M51 Denmark                2:07.00  
  6  1445 Tuovinen, Andrew   M50 Canada                 2:07.54  
  7   320 Lazaletta, Marcelo M51 Argentina              2:08.69  
  8  1710 Roncatti, Gustavo  M50 Chile                  2:10.43  
  9  3870 Paulk, Kevin       M53 United State           2:10.99  
 10   676 Stacey, Alan       M50 Australia              2:13.55  
 11  2460 Bryce, Alex        M53 Great Britai           2:14.13  
 12   604 Egginton, Andrew   M52 Australia              2:50.39  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:03.70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3427 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M56 Russia                 2:16.34Q  2 
  2  3517 Asenjo Carrasco, M M55 Spain                  2:16.84Q  1 
  3  3332 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M59 Puerto Rico            2:18.69Q  3 
  4  2558 Thomson, John      M55 Great Britai           2:16.40Q  2 
  5  3966 Clok, Omar         M59 Uruguay                2:17.22Q  1 
  6  2605 Tamas, Gajdos      M55 Hungary                2:19.22Q  3 
  7  3267 Dryps, Ryszard     M56 Poland                 2:18.31q  2 
  8  3384 Krasnikov, Nikolay M58 Russia                 2:20.83q  1 
  9  1342 Teixeira, Edson Co M55 Brazil                 2:21.07q  3 
 10  1940 Sierra Correa, Oma M58 Colombia               2:22.23q  2 
 11   391 Mouro, Marcelo Adr M56 Argentina              2:27.00q  1 
 12   470 Rosa, Oscar Robert M57 Argentina              2:28.08q  2 
 13   769 Gutierrez, Gregori M57 Bolivia                2:30.12   1 
 14  4136 TELES, CAETANO     M56 Brazil                 2:30.80   3 
 15  1772 Liu, Rifu          M56 China (Peopl           2:31.23   2 
 16  2139 Jaaskelainen, Veij M57 Finland                2:33.35   1 
 17  1741 Valdivia, Fernando M56 Chile                  2:38.24   2 
 18   656 Paterson, Stuart   M57 Australia              2:39.33   3 
 19  3343 Ruiz Laboy, Jose   M56 Puerto Rico            2:41.64   3 
 20   876 Correa, Sergio Fer M57 Brazil                 2:41.79   1 
 21  1932 Rolon Calderon, Ra M57 Colombia               2:43.66   1 
 22  2939 Hernandez Rivera,  M59 Mexico                 2:50.73   3 
 23  1863 Garzon Diaz, Luis  M59 Colombia               2:52.36   2 
 24  1526 Catalan, Patricio  M58 Chile                  2:56.11   3 
 25  2768 Bonomo, Giuseppe   M56 Italy                  3:00.22   1 
 26  3998 Maciel, Jesus      M57 Uruguay                3:02.30   1 
 27  1992 Salazar Ortiz, Car M56 Costa Rica             3:15.53   3 
 28  2477 Dillon, Kevin      M59 Great Britai           3:35.11   2 
 --  1272 Sardinha, Manoel d M56 Brazil                     DNF   3 
 --  1644 Munoz Martinez, Vi M59 Chile                      DNF   3 
 --  3214 Mondragon Campuzan M55 Peru                       DNS   2 
 --  4137 Dagios, Jose Vicen M59 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 
M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:03.70                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3427 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M56 Russia                 2:10.88  
  2  3517 Asenjo Carrasco, M M55 Spain                  2:11.78  
  3  2558 Thomson, John      M55 Great Britai           2:12.21  
  4  2605 Tamas, Gajdos      M55 Hungary                2:13.02  
  5  3332 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M59 Puerto Rico            2:13.46  
  6  3966 Clok, Omar         M59 Uruguay                2:16.15  
  7  3267 Dryps, Ryszard     M56 Poland                 2:17.87  
  8  3384 Krasnikov, Nikolay M58 Russia                 2:19.58  
  9  1342 Teixeira, Edson Co M55 Brazil                 2:20.47  
 10  1940 Sierra Correa, Oma M58 Colombia               2:21.63  
 11   391 Mouro, Marcelo Adr M56 Argentina              2:23.83  
 12   470 Rosa, Oscar Robert M57 Argentina              2:26.99  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:08.56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1884 Loaiza Londono, Ca M62 Colombia               2:22.14Q  1 
  2  1465 Alvarez Bravo, Man M60 Chile                  2:23.93Q  3 
  3  3458 Claassen, Len      M62 South Africa           2:27.39Q  2 
  4  2533 Oxland, David      M62 Great Britai           2:22.30Q  1 
  5  3857 Morris, Bob        M61 United State           2:24.25Q  3 
  6  3524 Cano, Santiago     M60 Spain                  2:28.20Q  2 
  7  1283 Sertao, Alberto    M60 Brazil                 2:22.34q  1 
  8  2944 Juarez Gutierrez,  M60 Mexico                 2:23.99q  1 
  9  2509 Kennedy, Peter     M62 Great Britai           2:24.26q  1 
 10     4 Aliane, Djelloul   M60 Algeria                2:25.10q  3 
 11  4123 Uzcategui, Jesus   M61 Venezuela              2:28.43q  3 
 12  3596 Nestor, Nils       M60 Sweden                 2:29.08q  3 
 13  3516 Aragones, Enrique  M62 Spain                  2:31.23   2 
 14   602 Dybdahl, Bjorn     M60 Australia              2:33.72   3 
 15  1412 Jordan, John       M64 Canada                 2:35.30   1 
 16   283 Gonzalvez, Juan    M62 Argentina              2:35.44   3 
 17   183 Delle Ville, Carlo M63 Argentina              2:39.37   1 
 18  1014 Galdino, Romualdo  M64 Brazil                 2:39.81   2 
 19  3685 Sahin, Necdet      M61 Turkey                 2:39.89   2 
 20   873 Claudino, Joao Rog M60 Brazil                 2:39.99   1 
 21  3687 Turkkal, Muhsin    M62 Turkey                 2:41.44   1 
 22   658 Pearce, Robert     M61 Australia              2:43.62   2 
 23  1201 Pereira, Lazaro    M61 Brazil                 2:45.13   2 
 24  1876 Gutierrez Rey, Jos M62 Colombia               2:46.83   3 
 25  3630 Haldi, Hans        M62 Switzerland            2:47.55   1 
 26  1408 Greenshields, Dunc M64 Canada                 2:48.26   1 
 27   408 Ortiz, Francisco R M60 Argentina              2:49.33   3 
 28  3592 Larsson, Bo        M61 Sweden                 2:50.96   2 
 29   859 Carvalho, Alcino N M62 Brazil                 2:52.34   3 
 30  3717 Baker, Anthony     M60 United State           2:55.60   2 
 --   785 Perez Morales, Mig M61 Bolivia                    DNF   3 
 --  2584 Morfis, Antonios   M61 Greece                     DNS   2 
 --   650 Miletic, Nick      M62 Australia                  DNS   3 
 --  1527 Cataldo Figueroa,  M64 Chile                      DNS   2 
 --  4132 Connolly, Paul     M60 Zimbabwe                   DNS   2 
 
M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:08.56                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1884 Loaiza Londono, Ca M62 Colombia               2:16.57  
  2  2533 Oxland, David      M62 Great Britai           2:17.86  
  3  3458 Claassen, Len      M62 South Africa           2:22.06  
  4  1465 Alvarez Bravo, Man M60 Chile                  2:22.09  
  5  2944 Juarez Gutierrez,  M60 Mexico                 2:22.75  
  6  1283 Sertao, Alberto    M60 Brazil                 2:23.11  
  7  3857 Morris, Bob        M61 United State           2:24.28  
  8  2509 Kennedy, Peter     M62 Great Britai           2:25.00  
  9  3524 Cano, Santiago     M60 Spain                  2:26.90  
 10  4123 Uzcategui, Jesus   M61 Venezuela              2:27.24  
 11     4 Aliane, Djelloul   M60 Algeria                2:27.75  
 12  3596 Nestor, Nils       M60 Sweden                 2:33.13  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:14.33                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   675 Solomon, Kevin     M66 Australia              2:32.55Q  2 
  2  3064 Smeets, Hans       M66 Netherlands            2:33.91Q  1 
  3  3868 Patton, Gary       M67 United State           2:32.69Q  2 
  4  1334 Souza, Jose Luiz   M69 Brazil                 2:35.29Q  1 
  5  1904 Morris Carreno, Jo M65 Colombia               2:33.06q  2 
  6   787 Postigo Postigo, A M68 Bolivia                2:36.21q  1 
  7   666 Ryan, Sean         M65 Australia              2:36.54q  1 
  8  2328 Hermes, Alfred     M67 Germany                2:36.83q  2 
  9  1902 Moreno, Alejandro  M65 Colombia               2:41.97q  2 
 10  2250 Legrand, Jean-Marc M65 France                 2:43.13q  2 
 11  2143 Juopperi, Markku   M69 Finland                2:45.12q  2 
 12  3920 Talib, Salih       M68 United State           2:50.74q  1 
 13  3671 Thomas, Errol      M66 Trinidad and           2:51.05   2 
 14   615 Gray, Neil         M65 Australia              2:52.99   2 
 15  2831 Kobayashi, Tomone  M69 Japan                  3:00.47   1 
 16  2463 Cannon, Francis    M65 Great Britai           3:02.40   1 
 17  2158 Korpimaki, Vesa    M69 Finland                3:09.45   1 
 18  1460 Alarcon, Francisco M66 Chile                  3:31.99   1 
 19   288 Grill, Nestor Omar M65 Argentina              3:39.04   1 
 --  2387 Partzsch, Thomas   M66 Germany                    DNF   1 
 --  3017 Soto Campos, Rigob M66 Mexico                     DNS   2 
 
M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:14.33                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3064 Smeets, Hans       M66 Netherlands            2:26.05  
  2   675 Solomon, Kevin     M66 Australia              2:26.22  
  3  3868 Patton, Gary       M67 United State           2:29.30  
  4  1904 Morris Carreno, Jo M65 Colombia               2:33.36  
  5  2328 Hermes, Alfred     M67 Germany                2:34.18  
  6   787 Postigo Postigo, A M68 Bolivia                2:36.38  
  7   666 Ryan, Sean         M65 Australia              2:37.44  
  8  1334 Souza, Jose Luiz   M69 Brazil                 2:38.45  
  9  1902 Moreno, Alejandro  M65 Colombia               2:39.54  
 10  2143 Juopperi, Markku   M69 Finland                2:48.64  
 11  2250 Legrand, Jean-Marc M65 France                 2:56.29  
 --  3920 Talib, Salih       M68 United State               DNS  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:20.52                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2510 Laing, Winston     M71 Great Britai           2:38.06  
  2  2912 Diaz Valles, Feder M73 Mexico                 2:44.21  
  3   667 Sandery, Peter     M72 Australia              2:44.67  
  4  3642 Schellenberg, Geor M72 Switzerland            2:48.45  
  5  2416 Szponik, Franz-Jos M73 Germany                2:51.91  
  6  2542 Roberts, Barrie    M70 Great Britai           2:51.96  
  7   960 Dos Santos, Benedi M70 Brazil                 2:59.28  
  8  2731 Tiu, Tiparia       M73 India                  3:16.70  
  9   603 Egan, Elwyn        M70 Australia              3:39.99  
 --  1946 Uribe, Oscar       M70 Colombia                   DNF  
 --   858 Carrilho, Edgar La M70 Brazil                     DNF  
 --   446 Rios, Roberto      M73 Argentina                  DNF  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:34.30                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3406 Savenkov, Yurii    M75 Russia                 2:59.17Q  2 
  2  2436 Wittig, Klemens    M76 Germany                3:00.47Q  1 
  3   340 Luduena, Jose Teob M77 Argentina              3:02.66Q  1 
  4  1399 Davies, Roger      M78 Canada                 3:04.93Q  2 
  5  3525 Cano Alcolea, Ange M75 Spain                  3:06.83q  2 
  6  2847 Takahara, Ryosuke  M78 Japan                  3:07.89q  1 
  7  1059 Ivamura, Kenho     M75 Brazil                 3:13.93q  2 
  8  1325 Soares, Norberto   M76 Brazil                 3:15.15q  1 
  9   715 Rossler, Werner    M75 Austria                3:16.68q  2 
 10  2351 Klauder, Gerhard   M75 Germany                3:18.00q  1 
 11  1103 Lopes da Motta, Jo M76 Brazil                 3:23.77q  1 
 12  2152 Kiirla, Sulo       M76 Finland                3:29.56q  1 
 13  3902 Shropshire, Elmo   M76 United State           3:31.10   2 
 14  2858 Aipiyev, Kani      M76 Kazakhstan             3:37.77   1 
 15  2931 Gomez Noriega, Ren M79 Mexico                 4:42.77   2 
 16   110 Busto, Gregorio Va M77 Argentina              5:54.46   2 
 --    29 Actis, Victoriano  M76 Argentina                  DNF   1 
 --   911 da Silva, Leobino  M76 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:34.30                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3406 Savenkov, Yurii    M75 Russia                 2:51.80  
  2  2436 Wittig, Klemens    M76 Germany                2:54.81  
  3  3525 Cano Alcolea, Ange M75 Spain                  2:56.06  
  4   340 Luduena, Jose Teob M77 Argentina              3:00.56  
  5  1399 Davies, Roger      M78 Canada                 3:06.02  
  6  2847 Takahara, Ryosuke  M78 Japan                  3:11.33  
  7  1059 Ivamura, Kenho     M75 Brazil                 3:14.96  
  8  1325 Soares, Norberto   M76 Brazil                 3:16.38  
  9   715 Rossler, Werner    M75 Austria                3:19.98  
 10  2351 Klauder, Gerhard   M75 Germany                3:22.16  
 11  2152 Kiirla, Sulo       M76 Finland                3:36.04  
 --  1103 Lopes da Motta, Jo M76 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:48.95                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   585 Carr, David        M81 Australia              2:53.74  
  2  2846 Tabira, Sadao      M80 Japan                  3:21.46  
  3  2028 Matzner, Karel     M84 Czech Republ           3:49.06  
  4  1777 Wang, Jinbiao      M82 China (Peopl           4:59.60  
  5   672 Silcock-Delaney, C M81 Australia              5:43.15  
 --  2850 Tanaka, Hiroo      M82 Japan                      DNS  
 --  3295 Bom, Jose          M80 Portugal                   DNS  
 --  2884 Aguila Basurto, Ar M80 Mexico                     DNS  
 
M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 3:17.45  10/21/2013  Francisco do Carmo Oliveira, Brazil       
      85 WMA: # 3:17.45  10/21/2013  Francisco do Carmo Oliveira, Brazil       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1176 Oliveira, Francisc M86 Brazil                 3:17.45# 
  2  3296 Canelo, Jose       M89 Portugal               4:06.54  
  3  3346 Torres Rosa, Luis  M85 Puerto Rico            4:08.63  
  4  1110 Maedo, Seijun      M85 Brazil                 4:23.72  
  5   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia              4:45.22  
  6  3355 Radu, Dumitru      M86 Romania                6:48.48  
 --   673 Sinclair, James    M89 Australia                  DNS  
 
M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 4:04.85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3484 Nel, Lucas         M90 South Africa           4:20.97  
  2   743 Pauwels, Emile     M94 Belgium                6:39.48  
 
M95 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      95 WMA: # 6:02.94                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Escobar, Jose Lore M99 Argentina              9:01.01  
  2   559 Wachs, Efrain      M95 Argentina             10:51.99  
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 3:32.51                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4043 Borotoche, Wilfred M35 Venezuela              4:10.46Q  1 
  2  1388 Boland, Joseph     M35 Canada                 4:15.50Q  2 
  3  3999 Manana, Martin     M35 Uruguay                4:11.03Q  1 
  4  2225 Chevaux, Christoph M38 France                 4:19.58Q  2 
  5  2755 O'Sullivan, Peter  M38 Ireland                4:12.18Q  1 
  6  1668 Perez, David       M36 Chile                  4:22.20Q  2 
  7  1198 Penteado, Adriano  M36 Brazil                 4:12.97q  1 
  8  2564 Weaver, Richard    M39 Great Britai           4:19.16q  1 
  9    60 Arnedo, Hugo Javie M36 Argentina              4:20.45q  1 
 10  1368 Vivi, Dirceu       M38 Brazil                 4:24.11q  2 
 11   515 Tassano, Juan Manu M36 Argentina              4:25.29q  2 
 12  3865 Ornek, Turan       M35 United State           4:27.30q  2 
 13   466 Romero, Claudio    M35 Argentina              4:27.35q  1 
 14  2378 Milde, Nils        M38 Germany                4:29.83q  2 
 15   360 Martinez, Matias G M38 Argentina              4:30.88q  2 
 16  3786 Givens, Barry      M39 United State           4:32.35q  2 
 17  3340 Rivera, Raymond    M38 Puerto Rico            4:40.10   2 
 18  3603 Pihlstrand-Trulp,  M36 Sweden                 4:45.78   1 
 19  1233 Ribeiro, David     M38 Brazil                 4:56.44   1 
 20   236 Ferrer, Sergio Gui M39 Argentina              4:58.16   2 
 21    45 Alonso, Sebastian  M36 Argentina              5:07.94   1 
 22   841 Boucinha, Daniel   M36 Brazil                 6:11.44   1 
 --  1391 Brecher, Jay       M39 Canada                     DNS   2 
 --   553 Villalba, Mario    M38 Argentina                  DNS   1 
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 3:42.02                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  3655 LA Rode, Jules     M41 Trinidad and           4:12.23Q  1 
  2    44 Alfonsin, Cristian M40 Argentina              4:23.24Q  2 
  3    53 Ardiles, Jose Luis M43 Argentina              4:23.73Q  2 
  4   438 Redondo, Eduardo   M42 Argentina              4:26.74Q  1 
  5   139 Castro, Daniel     M43 Argentina              4:23.88Q  2 
  6  2915 Escobar, Joel      M43 Mexico                 4:27.84Q  1 
  7    92 Berra, Hugo Dante  M44 Argentina              4:24.16q  2 
  8  3299 Cosme, Jorge       M41 Portugal               4:26.43q  2 
  9   365 Massenzio, Ariel   M43 Argentina              4:31.72q  1 
 10  4061 Gamboa, Jesus      M40 Venezuela              4:33.66q  1 
 11   354 Marino, Luciano    M43 Argentina              4:34.63q  1 
 12   442 Reinoso, Daniel El M43 Argentina              4:37.21q  2 
 13   761 Daza Anchorena, Je M43 Bolivia                4:39.94q  2 
 14  3973 Ferreira, Ruben    M42 Uruguay                4:49.95q  1 
 15  1743 Valenzuela, Mario  M44 Chile                  4:52.30q  2 
 16   136 Castano, Gabriel   M43 Argentina              5:03.12q  1 
 17  3230 Reyes Llerena, Ald M41 Peru                   5:06.69   2 
 18   512 Storniolo, Jose En M44 Argentina              5:11.82   1 
 19  4016 Pontet Barreto, Al M40 Uruguay                5:12.48   2 
 20  1038 Granja, Roberto Ma M42 Brazil                 5:22.17   1 
 21   280 Gonzalez, Jose Ide M43 Argentina              5:30.65   2 
 --   476 Ruiz, Cesar        M42 Argentina                  DNS   1 
 --   964 Dos Santos, Luiz G M44 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 --  3264 Celinski, Robert   M40 Poland                     DNS   2 
 --   920 Da Silva Santos, M M43 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 --  1061 Jacinto, Luis Serg M44 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 --  1205 Pereira da Rosa, J M41 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 --  1210 Pessoa, Antony Fer M42 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 3:52.43                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2470 Cowlishaw, David   M46 Great Britai           4:23.60Q  1 
  2  3602 Persson, Soren     M47 Sweden                 4:28.69Q  3 
  3  3048 Avendonk, Jack     M46 Netherlands            4:31.07Q  2 
  4  3542 Manas, Ramon       M46 Spain                  4:24.29Q  1 
  5  2443 Anderson, Simon    M49 Great Britai           4:29.01Q  3 
  6  2013 Cepek, Robert      M45 Czech Republ           4:31.75Q  2 
  7   303 Ibanez, Antonio    M47 Argentina              4:26.67q  1 
  8  3899 Sepulveda, Rene    M47 United State           4:27.05q  1 
  9  2495 Haines, Adrian     M46 Great Britai           4:30.90q  3 
 10  2544 Ronald, Andrew     M46 Great Britai           4:31.27q  1 
 11   129 Carnelutti, Victor M47 Argentina              4:32.35q  2 
 12  1299 Silva, Avanir      M47 Brazil                 4:33.46q  2 
 13  2895 Blancas, Juan Manu M46 Mexico                 4:34.35q  1 
 14  2839 Nogami, Shusaku    M48 Japan                  4:35.86q  3 
 15  3456 Bronkhorst, Willie M47 South Africa           4:37.38q  2 
 16   155 Cleaver, Daniel    M46 Argentina              4:40.24q  3 
 17  1810 Barreto Barbosa, E M45 Colombia               4:42.17   3 
 18   336 Lopez Cruz, Claudi M47 Argentina              4:43.97   3 
 19  2958 Martinez, Martin   M46 Mexico                 4:45.18   3 
 20  1240 Rocha, Luis Eduard M48 Brazil                 4:47.46   1 
 21  4028 Vallejo, Jorge     M47 Uruguay                4:48.70   2 
 22  1295 Sierpe Pedrosa, Ma M47 Brazil                 5:00.32   1 
 23   429 Postigo, Juan Jose M48 Argentina              5:01.50   1 
 24  3239 Solari Reinoso, Lu M49 Peru                   5:01.83   1 
 25  1156 Nakayama, Jose Tak M49 Brazil                 5:20.36   2 
 26  3702 Muzalevskyi, Oleks M49 Ukraine                5:20.76   3 
 27  2233 Dubec, Daniel      M49 France                 5:32.73   1 
 28  2541 Roberts, Alan      M49 Great Britai           5:50.83   2 
 29   740 Leemans, Jean-Fran M45 Belgium                6:11.62   3 
 30  2644 Dey, Anup Kumar    M46 India                  7:16.43   3 
 --  3487 Philander, Tobias  M49 South Africa               DNF   2 
 --  1524 Castro Velasco, Al M47 Chile                      DNS   1 
 --  1431 Osland, Paul       M49 Canada                     DNS   2 
 --  1203 Pereira, Nivaldo   M47 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 --  1243 Rodrigues, Auri An M47 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 --  1174 Oliveira, Alexandr M45 Brazil                     DNS   3 
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 3:52.43                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2470 Cowlishaw, David   M46 Great Britai           4:13.91  
  2  2443 Anderson, Simon    M49 Great Britai           4:13.99  
  3  2013 Cepek, Robert      M45 Czech Republ           4:16.59  
  4  3602 Persson, Soren     M47 Sweden                 4:20.04  
  5  2495 Haines, Adrian     M46 Great Britai           4:20.83  
  6  3048 Avendonk, Jack     M46 Netherlands            4:21.19  
  7  3542 Manas, Ramon       M46 Spain                  4:22.35  
  8   303 Ibanez, Antonio    M47 Argentina              4:30.64  
  9  2544 Ronald, Andrew     M46 Great Britai           4:30.77  
 10  3899 Sepulveda, Rene    M47 United State           4:32.85  
 11  1299 Silva, Avanir      M47 Brazil                 4:33.15  
 12   129 Carnelutti, Victor M47 Argentina              4:34.67  
 13  2839 Nogami, Shusaku    M48 Japan                  4:35.26  
 14  3456 Bronkhorst, Willie M47 South Africa           4:36.30  
 15   155 Cleaver, Daniel    M46 Argentina              4:40.91  
 16  2895 Blancas, Juan Manu M46 Mexico                 4:41.78  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:05.02                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   592 Cook, Allan        M50 Australia              4:24.84Q  2 
  2  3553 Puente Anton, Jesu M51 Spain                  4:31.70Q  1 
  3  1445 Tuovinen, Andrew   M50 Canada                 4:37.19Q  3 
  4  2215 Abdellaoui, Habib  M51 France                 4:25.18Q  2 
  5   320 Lazaletta, Marcelo M51 Argentina              4:34.33Q  1 
  6   676 Stacey, Alan       M50 Australia              4:37.73Q  3 
  7  3862 O'Driscoll, Conor  M52 United State           4:28.77q  2 
  8  2048 Stilling, Ole      M51 Denmark                4:29.14q  2 
  9  1451 Willett, John      M51 Canada                 4:36.16q  2 
 10  2804 Romeo, Giuseppe    M50 Italy                  4:37.74q  3 
 11  2785 Grassi, Gianluca   M51 Italy                  4:37.84q  1 
 12  3870 Paulk, Kevin       M53 United State           4:39.55q  1 
 13   874 Conrado, Hilarino  M53 Brazil                 4:40.64q  1 
 14  2460 Bryce, Alex        M53 Great Britai           4:42.08q  3 
 15  2763 Belluomo, Gianfran M53 Italy                  4:45.54q  2 
 16  1475 Aravena Contreras, M50 Chile                  4:46.83q  1 
 17  4094 Munoz, Angel       M53 Venezuela              4:47.00   3 
 18  2798 Pedrini, Daniele   M54 Italy                  4:48.18   3 
 19   335 Lopez, Walter Dani M50 Argentina              4:50.64   1 
 20  1077 Kobayase, Airton A M51 Brazil                 4:51.91   2 
 21   116 Caceres, Pedro     M51 Argentina              4:53.00   2 
 22   909 Da Silva, Joao Lae M50 Brazil                 4:53.46   3 
 23  4026 Stazione, Ariel    M51 Uruguay                4:57.78   3 
 24  2480 Doxey, Steven      M53 Great Britai           5:01.77   2 
 25   441 Reid, Jorge Anibal M52 Argentina              5:06.96   1 
 26  1004 Flores, Gilberto A M54 Brazil                 5:14.73   3 
 27  3244 Ticona Nunez, Clem M50 Peru                   5:19.39   2 
 28  2107 Kotkas, Kuldar     M54 Estonia                5:28.57   1 
 29  1000 Figueiro da Fontou M54 Brazil                 5:34.64   2 
 30   803 Alencar, Sandro Ap M50 Brazil                 5:36.00   3 
 31   240 Flores, Guillermo  M54 Argentina              5:37.84   2 
 32  2880 Catherine, Louis F M50 Mauritius              5:51.02   3 
 33  3220 Ore Palumino, Pedr M52 Peru                   5:53.91   3 
 --  3123 Jacobsen, Tommy    M51 Norway                     DNF   2 
 --  3444 Komel, Branimir    M51 Slovenia                   DNF   3 
 --  4046 Campos, Eustiquio  M50 Venezuela                  DNS   1 
 --  1529 Chacc Orellana, Se M51 Chile                      DNS   1 
 --  3121 Hornslien, Kjell   M50 Norway                     DNS   1 
 --  1261 Sant'Anna, Airton  M51 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:05.02                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   592 Cook, Allan        M50 Australia              4:26.52  
  2  2215 Abdellaoui, Habib  M51 France                 4:27.51  
  3  1445 Tuovinen, Andrew   M50 Canada                 4:29.43  
  4  3553 Puente Anton, Jesu M51 Spain                  4:29.77  
  5  3862 O'Driscoll, Conor  M52 United State           4:31.84  
  6  2048 Stilling, Ole      M51 Denmark                4:33.57  
  7   320 Lazaletta, Marcelo M51 Argentina              4:36.05  
  8  2804 Romeo, Giuseppe    M50 Italy                  4:39.37  
  9  2785 Grassi, Gianluca   M51 Italy                  4:40.17  
 10  1451 Willett, John      M51 Canada                 4:40.57  
 11  3870 Paulk, Kevin       M53 United State           4:41.93  
 12  2460 Bryce, Alex        M53 Great Britai           4:43.68  
 13   676 Stacey, Alan       M50 Australia              4:44.25  
 14   874 Conrado, Hilarino  M53 Brazil                 4:48.08  
 15  2763 Belluomo, Gianfran M53 Italy                  4:49.48  
 16  1475 Aravena Contreras, M50 Chile                  4:50.41  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:12.35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1909 Ortiz Rengifo, Ped M57 Colombia               4:43.30Q  2 
  2   832 Batista, Jose De M M59 Brazil                 4:44.84Q  1 
  3  3427 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M56 Russia                 4:51.70Q  3 
  4  3332 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M59 Puerto Rico            4:43.32Q  2 
  5  3267 Dryps, Ryszard     M56 Poland                 4:47.79Q  1 
  6  2558 Thomson, John      M55 Great Britai           4:51.73Q  3 
  7  3966 Clok, Omar         M59 Uruguay                4:44.26q  2 
  8   664 Purvis, Mark       M56 Australia              4:46.76q  2 
  9   187 Diaz, Carlos Ivan  M56 Argentina              4:47.66q  2 
 10   299 Hernandez, Aldo    M55 Argentina              4:48.12q  2 
 11  3274 Lancucki, Stanisla M55 Poland                 4:48.51q  1 
 12  1342 Teixeira, Edson Co M55 Brazil                 4:53.85q  2 
 13  3634 Huber, Harry       M58 Switzerland            4:55.11q  2 
 14  1940 Sierra Correa, Oma M58 Colombia               4:55.66q  3 
 15   391 Mouro, Marcelo Adr M56 Argentina              4:57.35q  3 
 16   310 Jara, Luis Mario   M59 Argentina              4:58.01q  1 
 17  3099 Price, Tony        M57 New Zealand            5:00.21   3 
 18  3421 Vakin, Igor        M59 Russia                 5:00.85   3 
 19  4136 TELES, CAETANO     M56 Brazil                 5:03.20   1 
 20   769 Gutierrez, Gregori M57 Bolivia                5:05.13   1 
 21  3372 Kaplenko, Alexandr M58 Russia                 5:06.49   3 
 22  1272 Sardinha, Manoel d M56 Brazil                 5:08.40   2 
 23  2186 Rannanpaa, Jouko   M59 Finland                5:17.14   2 
 24  1753 Verdugo, Oscar Vic M55 Chile                  5:17.30   1 
 25  2139 Jaaskelainen, Veij M57 Finland                5:21.85   3 
 26  1741 Valdivia, Fernando M56 Chile                  5:23.77   1 
 27   656 Paterson, Stuart   M57 Australia              5:28.67   3 
 28   876 Correa, Sergio Fer M57 Brazil                 5:35.41   1 
 29  1461 Alarcon, Jose      M58 Chile                  5:39.98   1 
 30  3588 Hasselkvist, Nils- M58 Sweden                 5:40.34   3 
 31  2939 Hernandez Rivera,  M59 Mexico                 5:53.45   3 
 32  1526 Catalan, Patricio  M58 Chile                  6:05.39   3 
 33  1992 Salazar Ortiz, Car M56 Costa Rica             6:26.56   1 
 --  3075 Woord, Rudy        M56 Netherlands                DNS   2 
 --  1644 Munoz Martinez, Vi M59 Chile                      DNS   1 
 --  3343 Ruiz Laboy, Jose   M56 Puerto Rico                DNS   2 
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:12.35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3427 Zagitov, Zhavdat   M56 Russia                 4:31.50  
  2  2558 Thomson, John      M55 Great Britai           4:33.31  
  3  1909 Ortiz Rengifo, Ped M57 Colombia               4:33.87  
  4   832 Batista, Jose De M M59 Brazil                 4:35.83  
  5  3267 Dryps, Ryszard     M56 Poland                 4:36.56  
  6  3332 Ortiz Rivera, Jorg M59 Puerto Rico            4:39.27  
  7  3966 Clok, Omar         M59 Uruguay                4:40.58  
  8  3274 Lancucki, Stanisla M55 Poland                 4:41.97  
  9   187 Diaz, Carlos Ivan  M56 Argentina              4:44.99  
 10  1940 Sierra Correa, Oma M58 Colombia               4:45.24  
 11   664 Purvis, Mark       M56 Australia              4:46.63  
 12   391 Mouro, Marcelo Adr M56 Argentina              4:49.30  
 13  3634 Huber, Harry       M58 Switzerland            4:51.71  
 14   310 Jara, Luis Mario   M59 Argentina              4:57.64  
 15  1342 Teixeira, Edson Co M55 Brazil                 4:59.61  
 --   299 Hernandez, Aldo    M55 Argentina                  DNS  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:24.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2533 Oxland, David      M62 Great Britai           4:56.59Q  1 
  2  2041 Jensen, Lars Juel  M60 Denmark                4:58.79Q  3 
  3  3069 van der Hoorn, Mar M60 Netherlands            5:02.90Q  2 
  4   694 Wilson, Ewen       M60 Australia              4:57.19Q  1 
  5  1884 Loaiza Londono, Ca M62 Colombia               4:58.97Q  3 
  6  2509 Kennedy, Peter     M62 Great Britai           5:06.58Q  2 
  7  2547 Shapland, John     M60 Great Britai           4:59.06q  3 
  8   626 Herridge, John     M63 Australia              5:00.25q  3 
  9  3293 Augusto, Fernando  M63 Portugal               5:00.59q  1 
 10  3857 Morris, Bob        M61 United State           5:02.30q  1 
 11  1395 Clarke, John       M62 Canada                 5:06.14q  3 
 12  3401 Roganov, Boris     M61 Russia                 5:07.74q  2 
 13  3596 Nestor, Nils       M60 Sweden                 5:10.08q  2 
 14  3524 Cano, Santiago     M60 Spain                  5:11.31q  2 
 15  2551 Snow, Ian          M63 Great Britai           5:15.92q  2 
 16   972 Dutra, Odilon      M64 Brazil                 5:18.04q  2 
 17   602 Dybdahl, Bjorn     M60 Australia              5:22.40   1 
 18  3592 Larsson, Bo        M61 Sweden                 5:24.85   1 
 19  1014 Galdino, Romualdo  M64 Brazil                 5:27.21   1 
 20   183 Delle Ville, Carlo M63 Argentina              5:27.64   2 
 21   658 Pearce, Robert     M61 Australia              5:33.45   1 
 22  1412 Jordan, John       M64 Canada                 5:42.98   3 
 23  1201 Pereira, Lazaro    M61 Brazil                 5:45.68   3 
 24  2506 Jenkins, Archie    M61 Great Britai           5:47.34   1 
 25   408 Ortiz, Francisco R M60 Argentina              5:51.63   3 
 26   859 Carvalho, Alcino N M62 Brazil                 5:54.05   1 
 27  1146 Moraes, Antonio Ca M62 Brazil                 6:02.19   2 
 28  1221 Quirino, Julio Ces M62 Brazil                 6:03.24   3 
 29  1511 Carbonell Perez, H M62 Chile                  6:16.34   2 
 30  1755 Vergara Panes, Mar M63 Chile                  6:19.32   3 
 31  3011 Santillan Ochoa, L M62 Mexico                 6:46.04   2 
 32  1009 Fournier de Assis, M62 Brazil                10:25.43   3 
 --   650 Miletic, Nick      M62 Australia                  DNS   1 
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:24.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3069 van der Hoorn, Mar M60 Netherlands            4:38.56  
  2  2533 Oxland, David      M62 Great Britai           4:41.75  
  3  1884 Loaiza Londono, Ca M62 Colombia               4:44.65  
  4  2041 Jensen, Lars Juel  M60 Denmark                4:45.33  
  5  2547 Shapland, John     M60 Great Britai           4:50.59  
  6  3857 Morris, Bob        M61 United State           4:51.71  
  7  3293 Augusto, Fernando  M63 Portugal               4:53.06  
  8   694 Wilson, Ewen       M60 Australia              4:53.80  
  9  2509 Kennedy, Peter     M62 Great Britai           4:55.44  
 10   626 Herridge, John     M63 Australia              5:00.12  
 11  1395 Clarke, John       M62 Canada                 5:02.73  
 12  3401 Roganov, Boris     M61 Russia                 5:06.52  
 13  3596 Nestor, Nils       M60 Sweden                 5:09.69  
 14  3524 Cano, Santiago     M60 Spain                  5:11.78  
 15  2551 Snow, Ian          M63 Great Britai           5:22.43  
 --   972 Dutra, Odilon      M64 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 4:39.87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3064 Smeets, Hans       M66 Netherlands            5:11.29Q  2 
  2   675 Solomon, Kevin     M66 Australia              5:17.46Q  1 
  3  3868 Patton, Gary       M67 United State           5:11.97Q  2 
  4  3528 de la Camara, Emil M69 Spain                  5:20.38Q  1 
  5  2328 Hermes, Alfred     M67 Germany                5:12.26Q  2 
  6  3708 Soloviov, Viktor   M65 Ukraine                5:21.52Q  1 
  7  2757 Fuks, Gregori      M65 Israel                 5:13.64q  2 
  8  1904 Morris Carreno, Jo M65 Colombia               5:19.67q  2 
  9  2354 Konrad, Josef      M65 Germany                5:23.71q  2 
 10   787 Postigo Postigo, A M68 Bolivia                5:25.24q  2 
 11  4080 Luna, German       M65 Venezuela              5:27.01q  2 
 12  3554 Ramos, Isidro      M66 Spain                  5:28.71q  1 
 13   666 Ryan, Sean         M65 Australia              5:29.32q  1 
 14   749 Van Noten, Omer    M66 Belgium                5:38.82q  1 
 15  2250 Legrand, Jean-Marc M65 France                 5:42.41q  2 
 16  1678 Prado, Jaime       M67 Chile                  5:43.11q  1 
 17  2134 Hartonen, Raimo    M66 Finland                5:48.50   2 
 18  1957 Vergara Rivillas,  M65 Colombia               5:54.53   2 
 19  1864 Garzon Malagon, An M67 Colombia               6:01.15   2 
 20   615 Gray, Neil         M65 Australia              6:06.11   1 
 21   631 Jeffs, Barry       M65 Australia              6:07.19   1 
 22  2831 Kobayashi, Tomone  M69 Japan                  6:12.26   2 
 23  1238 Rocha, Iodece Cura M69 Brazil                 6:19.16   1 
 24  1497 Borquez Troncoso,  M66 Chile                  6:23.74   1 
 25  1460 Alarcon, Francisco M66 Chile                  7:03.61   2 
 --   152 Cifuentes, Ricardo M68 Argentina                  DNS   1 
 --  1334 Souza, Jose Luiz   M69 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 --  3920 Talib, Salih       M68 United State               DNS   1 
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:39.87                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3064 Smeets, Hans       M66 Netherlands            4:55.52  
  2   675 Solomon, Kevin     M66 Australia              4:56.74  
  3  3868 Patton, Gary       M67 United State           5:00.17  
  4  3708 Soloviov, Viktor   M65 Ukraine                5:03.59  
  5  2757 Fuks, Gregori      M65 Israel                 5:05.54  
  6  3528 de la Camara, Emil M69 Spain                  5:08.75  
  7  2328 Hermes, Alfred     M67 Germany                5:09.19  
  8  3554 Ramos, Isidro      M66 Spain                  5:11.26  
  9  1904 Morris Carreno, Jo M65 Colombia               5:15.36  
 10  2354 Konrad, Josef      M65 Germany                5:20.64  
 11  4080 Luna, German       M65 Venezuela              5:23.59  
 12  2250 Legrand, Jean-Marc M65 France                 5:25.61  
 13   666 Ryan, Sean         M65 Australia              5:31.99  
 14  1678 Prado, Jaime       M67 Chile                  5:43.07  
 15   749 Van Noten, Omer    M66 Belgium                5:44.96  
 --   787 Postigo Postigo, A M68 Bolivia                    DNF  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 4:52.95                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   667 Sandery, Peter     M72 Australia              5:29.77  
  2  1860 Garcia, Ramiro     M72 Colombia               5:41.55  
  3  3642 Schellenberg, Geor M72 Switzerland            5:45.83  
  4  2912 Diaz Valles, Feder M73 Mexico                 5:50.42  
  5  3896 Schmid, Hans       M73 United State           5:50.61  
  6   960 Dos Santos, Benedi M70 Brazil                 6:11.87  
  7  2542 Roberts, Barrie    M70 Great Britai           6:16.73  
  8  1211 Pessoa, Edgar Gome M72 Brazil                 6:17.03  
  9   670 Schickert, Robert  M71 Australia              6:45.35  
 10  2876 Zeps, Arvids       M73 Latvia                 7:17.52  
 11   603 Egan, Elwyn        M70 Australia              7:24.24  
 --  2731 Tiu, Tiparia       M73 India                      DNF  
 --   358 Martines, Antonio  M74 Argentina                  DNF  
 --   446 Rios, Roberto      M73 Argentina                  DNS  
 
M75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 5:22.40                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2436 Wittig, Klemens    M76 Germany                5:38.21  
  2  3406 Savenkov, Yurii    M75 Russia                 5:38.91  
  3  3525 Cano Alcolea, Ange M75 Spain                  6:10.63  
  4  1399 Davies, Roger      M78 Canada                 6:18.67  
  5  1719 Silva, Mario       M76 Chile                  6:32.55  
  6   340 Luduena, Jose Teob M77 Argentina              6:42.11  
  7  1325 Soares, Norberto   M76 Brazil                 6:50.18  
  8  1676 Pizarro Baeza, Fra M77 Chile                  9:41.20  
  9  2931 Gomez Noriega, Ren M79 Mexico                10:04.00  
 --  3900 Sepulveda, Robert  M77 United State               DNS  
 --  3902 Shropshire, Elmo   M76 United State               DNS  
 --  3628 Glarner, Heinrich  M75 Switzerland                DNS  
 --   911 da Silva, Leobino  M76 Brazil                     DNS  
 --  3704 Panaseiko, Mykola  M78 Ukraine                    DNS  
 --  1059 Ivamura, Kenho     M75 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 5:48.93                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   585 Carr, David        M81 Australia              6:31.87  
  2  2846 Tabira, Sadao      M80 Japan                  6:40.79  
  3  2884 Aguila Basurto, Ar M80 Mexico                 7:42.47  
  4  1726 Suarez Cademartori M81 Chile                  8:36.35  
  5   904 Da Silva, Dorival  M80 Brazil                 9:25.18  
  6   672 Silcock-Delaney, C M81 Australia             12:40.07  
 
M85 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 6:51.32                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1176 Oliveira, Francisc M86 Brazil                 6:37.75# 
  2  3296 Canelo, Jose       M89 Portugal               8:30.30  
  3  1110 Maedo, Seijun      M85 Brazil                 9:21.98  
 --  3346 Torres Rosa, Luis  M85 Puerto Rico                DNF  
 --   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia                  DNS  
 
M90 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 8:07.17                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3484 Nel, Lucas         M90 South Africa           8:51.27  
 
M95 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
      95 WMA: # 12:57.70                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   559 Wachs, Efrain      M95 Argentina             23:23.59  
 
M35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 atl562even374  m35 zaffarana leonardowasDQ not confirmed ticket
         WMA: # 12:53.60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3613 Uhrbom, Fredrik    M36 Sweden                14:56.63  
  2  4138 Costa, Fredison    M36 Brazil                15:32.10  
  3  3682 Sabahoglu, Atilla  M35 Turkey                15:38.87  
  4  1308 Silva, Marcio Alme M35 Brazil                16:05.90  
  5  2011 Brychta, Jiri      M39 Czech Republ          16:13.81  
  6  4045 Camejo Delgado, Jh M35 Venezuela             16:18.80  
  7   473 Rossio, Marco Anto M36 Argentina             16:37.53  
  8   515 Tassano, Juan Manu M36 Argentina             16:38.28  
  9   403 Nunez, Dario Herna M37 Argentina             16:42.42  
 10   392 Mustafa, Carlos Al M39 Argentina             17:06.56  
 11  1871 Granados Torres, L M39 Colombia              17:29.71  
 12  3340 Rivera, Raymond    M38 Puerto Rico           17:34.74  
 13   466 Romero, Claudio    M35 Argentina             17:49.55  
 14  1966 Alfaro Avendano, M M37 Costa Rica            18:28.96  
 15   521 Tolosa, Jorge Gabr M35 Argentina             18:48.30  
 16    72 Barrios Vera, Sant M37 Argentina             18:49.68  
 17  1148 Moraes, Pedro Vasc M39 Brazil                19:08.94  
 18   258 Garriga, Jorge     M36 Argentina             19:24.83  
 --   311 Kifel, Antonio     M38 Argentina                  DNF  
 --   562 Zaffarano, Leonard M38 Argentina                   DQ  
 --  3603 Pihlstrand-Trulp,  M36 Sweden                     DNS  
 --   197 Dominguez, Marcos  M35 Argentina                  DNS  
 
M40 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 atle 279 gonzalez javier ramom event 375 m40
 runner was DQ under protest not confirmed ticket
         WMA: # 13:43.15                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2899 Castillo Cerda, Gu M43 Mexico                15:38.07   1 
  2  3655 LA Rode, Jules     M41 Trinidad and          15:41.18   1 
  3   456 Rodriguez, Mario   M41 Argentina             15:48.72   1 
  4   932 De Oliveira, Joaqu M44 Brazil                15:55.07   1 
  5  1998 Vega Badilla, Osca M41 Costa Rica            16:26.86   2 
  6   476 Ruiz, Cesar        M42 Argentina             16:27.60   2 
  7  3688 Yilmaz, Muharrem   M42 Turkey                16:37.61   1 
  8  4030 Veleda, Washington M43 Uruguay               17:10.15   1 
  9  1873 Guerrero Beltran,  M44 Colombia              17:24.50   1 
 10   315 La Blanca Iglesias M44 Argentina             17:25.82   1 
 11  1616 Llancamil Ordiqueo M43 Chile                 17:37.83   1 
 12   847 Budoia, Marcio     M40 Brazil                17:48.84   2 
 13  1743 Valenzuela, Mario  M44 Chile                 17:49.41   2 
 14  4061 Gamboa, Jesus      M40 Venezuela             17:59.73   1 
 15   523 Toranzo, Norberto  M41 Argentina             19:23.88   2 
 16  2992 Resendiz Rodriguez M44 Mexico                19:46.05   2 
 17  1987 Ramirez Campos, Lu M40 Costa Rica            19:50.74   2 
 18   500 Serrano, Walter En M40 Argentina             20:13.51   1 
 19    50 Andrade, Carlos Ro M40 Argentina             20:16.95   2 
 20  1038 Granja, Roberto Ma M42 Brazil                20:33.74   2 
 21   512 Storniolo, Jose En M44 Argentina             20:50.85   2 
 22  1916 Pelaez Arango, Sau M44 Colombia              20:56.92   2 
 23  3950 Abeldano, Francisc M44 Uruguay               21:16.42   2 
 24  1168 Nunes Da Mata, Wil M42 Brazil                22:31.53   2 
 25   583 Campbell, Mark     M40 Australia             24:27.53   2 
 --  3264 Celinski, Robert   M40 Poland                     DNF   1 
 --   279 Gonzalez, Javier R M40 Argentina                   DQ   1 
 --   199 Dominguez, Pablo   M43 Argentina                  DNS   1 
 --  2915 Escobar, Joel      M43 Mexico                     DNS   1 
 --   139 Castro, Daniel     M43 Argentina                  DNS   1 
 --  1061 Jacinto, Luis Serg M44 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 
M45 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 atl4075even376  m45 lazardi emilio wasDQ not confirmed ticket
         WMA: # 14:23.60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   529 Troncoso Troncoso, M46 Argentina             15:23.36   1 
  2  3518 Ayala Abad, Sancho M46 Spain                 15:33.88   1 
  3  2543 Robinson, Andrew   M47 Great Britai          15:48.11   1 
  4  3577 Dahl, Anders       M48 Sweden                15:50.83   1 
  5   303 Ibanez, Antonio    M47 Argentina             16:18.14   1 
  6  2443 Anderson, Simon    M49 Great Britai          16:21.65   1 
  7   161 Conde, Marcelo Rau M45 Argentina             16:28.67   1 
  8   831 Batista, Francisco M46 Brazil                16:44.01   2 
  9   341 Luna, Fabian Sanda M45 Argentina             16:50.70   1 
 10  1243 Rodrigues, Auri An M47 Brazil                17:05.67   1 
 11   842 Braga, Marcos Cesa M48 Brazil                17:16.22   1 
 12  3670 Thomas, Cantius    M46 Trinidad and          17:25.38   1 
 13  4041 Barrios, Jose      M45 Venezuela             17:27.09   1 
 14   991 Ferensovicz, Gaine M46 Brazil                17:30.89   2 
 15  2675 Kumar, Dinesh      M46 India                 17:36.18   2 
 16   533 Valenzuela, Pablo  M47 Argentina             17:40.52   1 
 17   469 Romero, Sergio Fab M47 Argentina             17:44.76   1 
 18  1953 Vega, Javier       M48 Colombia              17:45.91   1 
 19   938 De Souza, Antonio  M48 Brazil                17:46.70   2 
 20  4126 Vega, Luis         M49 Venezuela             17:52.19   1 
 21   336 Lopez Cruz, Claudi M47 Argentina             18:21.89   1 
 22   397 Napoli, Gerardo En M48 Argentina             18:24.01   1 
 23   993 Ferreira, Jocelito M46 Brazil                18:41.02   1 
 24   477 Ruiz, Pablo Jose   M47 Argentina             18:46.67   2 
 25  1367 Viel, Wander Joao  M45 Brazil                19:02.08   1 
 26   973 Dutra, Valdemir    M49 Brazil                19:10.98   1 
 27  3470 Kelly, Percy       M48 South Africa          19:16.86   2 
 28   429 Postigo, Juan Jose M48 Argentina             20:14.57   2 
 29  1081 Kujavski, Julio Ce M46 Brazil                20:37.10   2 
 30  1270 Santos Fernandes,  M49 Brazil                20:58.17   1 
 31  2541 Roberts, Alan      M49 Great Britai          21:03.94   2 
 32   902 Da Silva, Antonio  M49 Brazil                21:08.48   2 
 33   278 Gonzalez, Gabriel  M48 Argentina             21:24.09   2 
 34  2801 Popolo, Salvatore  M46 Italy                 21:39.32   2 
 35  1157 Nascimento, Marcel M47 Brazil                26:32.28   2 
 --   751 Wozny, Eric        M48 Belgium                    DNF   1 
 --  4075 Lazardi, Emilio    M49 Venezuela                   DQ   2 
 --  1826 Casas, Javier      M47 Colombia                   DNS   2 
 --    90 Bernasconi, Horaci M48 Argentina                  DNS   2 
 --  2073 Guerra, Silvio     M45 Ecuador                    DNS   2 
 --  2999 Rodriguez, Gonzalo M45 Mexico                     DNS   2 
 --  2777 Collodro, Giacomo  M47 Italy                      DNS   1 
 
M50 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 14:53.20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1028 Gomes, Benedito    M51 Brazil                15:46.95   1 
  2  2454 Bracken, Guy       M51 Great Britai          15:53.71   1 
  3  2560 Trees, Mike        M51 Great Britai          16:08.87   1 
  4  3862 O'Driscoll, Conor  M52 United State          16:43.76   1 
  5  2785 Grassi, Gianluca   M51 Italy                 16:54.28   1 
  6   874 Conrado, Hilarino  M53 Brazil                16:54.74   1 
  7  1207 Pereira Filho, Lui M51 Brazil                17:26.92   1 
  8  2763 Belluomo, Gianfran M53 Italy                 17:41.74   1 
  9  1267 Santos, Jesuino Jo M52 Brazil                17:48.14   3 
 10  3587 Hansson, Anders    M50 Sweden                17:56.91   1 
 11  4018 Rodriguez, Ruben   M53 Uruguay               18:00.27   1 
 12  4094 Munoz, Angel       M53 Venezuela             18:00.99   1 
 13   116 Caceres, Pedro     M51 Argentina             18:01.27   1 
 14  1475 Aravena Contreras, M50 Chile                 18:06.79   1 
 15   552 Villafane, Francis M51 Argentina             18:13.17   1 
 16  1455 Aguila Aguila, Mig M53 Chile                 18:14.17   1 
 17  4032 Zamora, Nelson     M54 Uruguay               18:22.06   3 
 18   314 Kreiker, Ricardo D M52 Argentina             18:23.14   1 
 19   856 Carlos Da Silva, A M50 Brazil                18:38.74   1 
 20  1107 Lusia, Joao Bosco  M54 Brazil                18:50.31   3 
 21   441 Reid, Jorge Anibal M52 Argentina             18:51.71   2 
 22  2480 Doxey, Steven      M53 Great Britai          18:53.11   1 
 23  1750 Veliz, Antonio     M54 Chile                 18:58.48   3 
 24    48 Ambrosini, Mario J M52 Argentina             19:07.05   2 
 25   254 Garcia, Edgardo Al M50 Argentina             19:17.69   2 
 26  3444 Komel, Branimir    M51 Slovenia              19:19.56   1 
 27    32 Aguilar, Alberto A M52 Argentina             19:21.78   1 
 28  1748 Vargas Uribe, Osva M53 Chile                 19:25.87   1 
 29   426 Polo, Felix        M54 Argentina             19:33.89   3 
 30  1004 Flores, Gilberto A M54 Brazil                19:45.83   1 
 31  1672 Perez Gajardo, Car M51 Chile                 19:48.33   2 
 32  1082 Kumpfer, Sergio An M52 Brazil                19:53.32   3 
 33   157 Cocaro, Miguel Nic M51 Argentina             19:53.74   2 
 34  3244 Ticona Nunez, Clem M50 Peru                  19:59.44   2 
 35  1805 Baquero, Henry     M51 Colombia              20:02.16   2 
 36   892 Da Conceicao, Joao M52 Brazil                20:02.65   3 
 37  3684 Sahin, Mithat      M54 Turkey                20:10.97   2 
 38  2817 Anderson, Oral     M51 Jamaica               20:17.44   3 
 39   120 Campana, Carlos Al M51 Argentina             20:21.51   2 
 40  1322 Soares, Jose Adao  M54 Brazil                20:57.14   3 
 41  1541 Corvalan, Juan     M53 Chile                 20:57.57   2 
 42  1297 Silva, Alvaro Ribe M51 Brazil                21:04.00   3 
 43  1000 Figueiro da Fontou M54 Brazil                21:05.20   2 
 44  1261 Sant'Anna, Airton  M51 Brazil                21:21.66   3 
 45   137 Castellano, Walter M52 Argentina             21:46.99   2 
 46   327 Llanos, Cesar      M50 Argentina             22:12.93   3 
 47  1745 Vallejos Jeria, Ro M53 Chile                 22:25.08   2 
 48  1501 Caamano, Jose      M54 Chile                 22:37.86   2 
 49   803 Alencar, Sandro Ap M50 Brazil                22:48.92   2 
 50  3220 Ore Palumino, Pedr M52 Peru                  22:56.59   3 
 51  1874 Guevara Martinez,  M50 Colombia              23:02.45   2 
 52  1629 Matus Spinelli, Fe M54 Chile                 23:22.75   2 
 53  1529 Chacc Orellana, Se M51 Chile                 23:32.24   3 
 54   377 Mira, Jose Luis    M54 Argentina             23:44.12   2 
 55   499 Serraino, Juan Ado M50 Argentina             24:37.04   2 
 56  1280 Schneider, Edison  M50 Brazil                25:07.44   3 
 57  2734 Vaddepally, Prabha M53 India                 25:28.91   3 
 --   703 Eror, Milan        M50 Austria                    DNS   1 
 --  2810 Sotgia, Antonio Ma M53 Italy                      DNS   1 
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 15:29.70                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1909 Ortiz Rengifo, Ped M57 Colombia              17:00.56   1 
  2  1361 Vidal, Valdir      M59 Brazil                17:01.27   1 
  3  2150 Kauppila, Jukka    M56 Finland               17:01.71   1 
  4  1798 Ardila Calderon, F M56 Colombia              17:44.52   1 
  5  2907 Cuellar Santin, Ri M55 Mexico                17:45.25   1 
  6  1002 Florenal Da Silva, M55 Brazil                17:48.90   2 
  7   664 Purvis, Mark       M56 Australia             17:49.20   1 
  8  3443 Kavs, Miran        M55 Slovenia              17:53.24   1 
  9   299 Hernandez, Aldo    M55 Argentina             17:54.01   1 
 10   187 Diaz, Carlos Ivan  M56 Argentina             18:01.62   1 
 11  3099 Price, Tony        M57 New Zealand           18:14.91   1 
 12   345 Maldonado, Marcos  M56 Argentina             18:34.10   2 
 13  1200 Pereira, Joao Carl M56 Brazil                18:34.35   2 
 14   310 Jara, Luis Mario   M59 Argentina             18:35.07   1 
 15  4136 TELES, CAETANO     M56 Brazil                18:37.60   3 
 16  3075 Woord, Rudy        M56 Netherlands           18:42.89   1 
 17  3421 Vakin, Igor        M59 Russia                18:48.38   1 
 18   472 Rosales, Ramon Osc M55 Argentina             18:52.93   1 
 19  1918 Pinzon Penuela, Gu M59 Colombia              18:59.44   2 
 20   908 Da Silva, Isaac    M56 Brazil                19:09.83   3 
 21  2186 Rannanpaa, Jouko   M59 Finland               19:09.87   2 
 22  1751 Vera, Luis Alberto M59 Chile                 19:12.08   1 
 23  3527 Cerdeira, Manuel   M56 Spain                 19:14.29   3 
 24   391 Mouro, Marcelo Adr M56 Argentina             19:35.45   1 
 25   505 Simon, Julio Cesar M58 Argentina             19:35.94   2 
 26  3867 Palacios, Alvaro   M55 United State          19:48.96   2 
 27  2913 Domiguez, Francisc M58 Mexico                19:57.30   3 
 28  3372 Kaplenko, Alexandr M58 Russia                20:00.33   1 
 29  1753 Verdugo, Oscar Vic M55 Chile                 20:26.83   2 
 30  2924 Gallegos Hurtado,  M57 Mexico                20:28.25   2 
 31  4031 Veloz, Juan        M58 Uruguay               20:35.67   1 
 32  1965 Aguero Delgado, Ju M55 Costa Rica            20:41.33   2 
 33  1673 Perez Gonzalez, It M59 Chile                 21:01.50   3 
 34   221 Farina, Jorge Edua M58 Argentina             21:02.99   2 
 35   361 Martinez, Reinaldo M58 Argentina             21:12.76   3 
 36  3155 Valdovinos, Candid M59 Paraguay              21:24.89   2 
 37  1219 Queluz, Jaime Alve M57 Brazil                21:30.38   3 
 38   338 Losada, Jose Luis  M55 Argentina             21:54.75   2 
 39   824 Bandeira, Mario    M56 Brazil                22:03.63   3 
 40  2546 Sargent, Rob       M59 Great Britai          22:59.69   3 
 41    71 Barral, Andres Man M57 Argentina             23:22.05   2 
 42   201 Duarte, Nestor Cla M58 Argentina             24:37.14   1 
 43  1992 Salazar Ortiz, Car M56 Costa Rica            24:37.39   2 
 44  3998 Maciel, Jesus      M57 Uruguay               24:47.48   3 
 45  4137 Dagios, Jose Vicen M59 Brazil                25:51.21   3 
 46  1974 Cambronero, Edgar  M58 Costa Rica            30:20.77   3 
 --  3588 Hasselkvist, Nils- M58 Sweden                     DNF   2 
 --   758 Chavez, David      M57 Bolivia                    DNF   2 
 --   778 Melgar Ferrufino,  M56 Bolivia                    DNS   3 
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 16:12.57                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3069 van der Hoorn, Mar M60 Netherlands           17:25.23   1 
  2  2312 Goldammer, Klaus   M61 Germany               17:25.88   1 
  3  3385 Krivonosov, Alexey M61 Russia                17:28.08   1 
  4  2041 Jensen, Lars Juel  M60 Denmark               17:33.03   1 
  5  2360 Kruettgen, Joachim M62 Germany               17:33.39   1 
  6  1747 Vargas Mac-Donald, M63 Chile                 17:34.30   1 
  7  1220 Queranza, Vitor    M62 Brazil                17:50.14   1 
  8  3133 Trongmo, Oyvind    M60 Norway                17:50.56   1 
  9  3859 Mullin, Peter      M62 United State          17:59.48   1 
 10  2547 Shapland, John     M60 Great Britai          18:13.06   1 
 11   626 Herridge, John     M63 Australia             18:14.81   1 
 12   103 Brience, Angel Roq M61 Argentina             18:16.95   2 
 13  2251 Libessart, Patrice M61 France                18:21.36   3 
 14   694 Wilson, Ewen       M60 Australia             18:30.27   1 
 15  1554 Fahuas Pozo, Omar  M62 Chile                 18:52.24   2 
 16  3293 Augusto, Fernando  M63 Portugal              18:52.33   2 
 17   972 Dutra, Odilon      M64 Brazil                19:10.41   1 
 18  1395 Clarke, John       M62 Canada                19:17.50   2 
 19  2422 Vogler, Reinhart   M63 Germany               19:20.66   1 
 20   602 Dybdahl, Bjorn     M60 Australia             19:24.96   2 
 21  1043 Guimaraes, Francis M62 Brazil                19:25.00   1 
 22   695 Wilson, Raymond    M60 Australia             19:28.82   1 
 23  3354 Harjoc, Vasile     M60 Romania               20:07.25   1 
 24   658 Pearce, Robert     M61 Australia             20:35.89   3 
 25  2537 Proffitt, David    M60 Great Britai          20:42.93   2 
 26  3592 Larsson, Bo        M61 Sweden                20:48.70   3 
 27  1014 Galdino, Romualdo  M64 Brazil                20:51.92   3 
 28   183 Delle Ville, Carlo M63 Argentina             20:53.98   2 
 29  2864 Shayakhmetov, Adil M64 Kazakhstan            21:07.23   2 
 30   794 Rojas Huayta, Euse M60 Bolivia               21:14.12   3 
 31  3465 Ezzi, Vincent      M61 South Africa          21:15.47   2 
 32  3407 Savyk, Yaroslav    M62 Russia                21:19.65   2 
 33  3887 Rodriguez, Arturo  M63 United State          21:37.15   1 
 34  1144 Monma, Teodoro Ter M63 Brazil                21:44.89   2 
 35  1041 Guedes, Jose Alves M60 Brazil                21:51.11   3 
 36  1760 Villarroel Vera, F M64 Chile                 21:56.91   2 
 37   859 Carvalho, Alcino N M62 Brazil                22:02.72   3 
 38  2506 Jenkins, Archie    M61 Great Britai          22:12.91   2 
 39  3366 Demidov, Sergey    M60 Russia                22:47.12   2 
 40  3534 Gonzalez, Ramon    M62 Spain                 22:48.64   2 
 41   937 De Souza, Agenor B M63 Brazil                23:06.97   2 
 42  1146 Moraes, Antonio Ca M62 Brazil                23:20.15   3 
 43  1511 Carbonell Perez, H M62 Chile                 24:14.60   2 
 44   944 Dias, Jose Roberto M63 Brazil                24:27.64   3 
 45  3011 Santillan Ochoa, L M62 Mexico                26:09.78   3 
 46  1442 Smith, Doug        M62 Canada                26:41.39   3 
 47  1009 Fournier de Assis, M62 Brazil                47:08.83   3 
 --  2533 Oxland, David      M62 Great Britai               DNF   1 
 --  4102 Pinzon Pocaterra,  M64 Venezuela                  DNF   2 
 --  3532 Fernandez, Luis Ra M61 Spain                      DNF   2 
 --  3401 Roganov, Boris     M61 Russia                     DNF   3 
 --  3422 Valery, Aristov    M63 Russia                     DNS   3 
 --  1780 Chen, Hwu-yi       M63 Chinese Taip               DNS   3 
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 16:38.80                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2162 Kuningas, Kauko    M65 Finland               18:31.67   2 
  2  3063 Schalkwijk, Bert   M65 Netherlands           18:41.72   1 
  3  2757 Fuks, Gregori      M65 Israel                18:42.11   1 
  4  3798 Hansen, Lloyd      M65 United State          18:56.98   2 
  5  3528 de la Camara, Emil M69 Spain                 19:24.99   1 
  6  1956 Veloza, Marco Tuli M65 Colombia              19:39.78   1 
  7  3402 Romanov, Anatolii  M66 Russia                19:40.79   1 
  8  2354 Konrad, Josef      M65 Germany               19:53.57   2 
  9   645 Mathewson, Donald  M69 Australia             20:09.28   2 
 10  1988 Ramirez Chaves, Lu M66 Costa Rica            20:32.65   1 
 11   749 Van Noten, Omer    M66 Belgium               20:38.88   1 
 12  1894 Martinez, Arcadio  M65 Colombia              21:04.92   1 
 13  2178 Niemi, Raimo       M65 Finland               21:08.48   2 
 14  1864 Garzon Malagon, An M67 Colombia              21:19.04   2 
 15  4080 Luna, German       M65 Venezuela             21:24.01   1 
 16  1678 Prado, Jaime       M67 Chile                 21:33.48   2 
 17   285 Gramajo, Jose      M66 Argentina             21:43.06   1 
 18  1920 Ramirez Sanchez, C M67 Colombia              22:07.33   1 
 19  3149 Rodriguez, Pedro   M69 Paraguay              22:12.74   2 
 20  2831 Kobayashi, Tomone  M69 Japan                 22:37.70   2 
 21   367 Medina, Jorge      M67 Argentina             23:15.34   2 
 22   631 Jeffs, Barry       M65 Australia             23:20.11   1 
 23  1392 Breton, Gaetan     M65 Canada                23:32.19   2 
 24    69 Balmaceda, Pedro S M65 Argentina             23:32.48   2 
 25   813 Araujo, Lutero Ren M68 Brazil                23:34.83   1 
 26   304 Ibarra, Ruben Davi M67 Argentina             24:04.10   1 
 27  2758 Alfredo, Stella    M69 Italy                 25:19.45   2 
 28  1377 Yokoyama, Hissao   M69 Brazil                26:00.23   2 
 29   119 Camacho, Inocencio M65 Argentina             26:42.43   1 
 30   152 Cifuentes, Ricardo M68 Argentina             27:29.11   2 
 31   289 Grunewald, Hector  M68 Argentina             28:14.60   2 
 --  3708 Soloviov, Viktor   M65 Ukraine                    DNF   1 
 --  2250 Legrand, Jean-Marc M65 France                     DNF   1 
 --  2328 Hermes, Alfred     M67 Germany                    DNF   2 
 --  3064 Smeets, Hans       M66 Netherlands                DNS   1 
 --  1238 Rocha, Iodece Cura M69 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 
M70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 18:15.53                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3433 Basista, Vincent   M71 Slovak Repub          19:36.36  
  2   667 Sandery, Peter     M72 Australia             20:04.90  
  3  2306 Froehlich, Herbert M72 Germany               20:08.58  
  4  3896 Schmid, Hans       M73 United State          20:37.08  
  5  1860 Garcia, Ramiro     M72 Colombia              21:02.54  
  6  1037 Goularte Marques,  M71 Brazil                22:16.75  
  7  1934 Rueda Munoz, Jairo M70 Colombia              23:06.08  
  8  2023 Joch, Frantisek    M72 Czech Republ          24:10.82  
  9   960 Dos Santos, Benedi M70 Brazil                24:20.51  
 10   535 Varas, Hector Feli M74 Argentina             24:48.25  
 11   670 Schickert, Robert  M71 Australia             24:48.72  
 12  3961 Carro, Hector      M72 Uruguay               25:34.33  
 13   577 Barker, Stephen    M70 Australia             25:44.80  
 14   158 Coden, Guido       M74 Argentina             25:49.60  
 15   858 Carrilho, Edgar La M70 Brazil                27:41.25  
 16   475 Ruiz, Alberto Osca M70 Argentina             31:15.87  
 17  1230 Rezina, Joaquim So M74 Brazil                31:22.25  
 18   358 Martines, Antonio  M74 Argentina             33:39.16  
 19  3084 Eustace, Alan      M72 New Zealand           34:30.00  
 --  2876 Zeps, Arvids       M73 Latvia                     DNF  
 
M75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 19:07.02                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2436 Wittig, Klemens    M76 Germany               21:21.01  
  2  2936 Guzman, J Jesus    M75 Mexico                21:25.83  
  3  3308 Pereira, Bernardin M77 Portugal              21:27.27  
  4   649 McLeod, Colin      M77 Australia             21:28.33  
  5  1399 Davies, Roger      M78 Canada                23:14.89  
  6  3752 Cordero, Joe       M75 United State          23:36.95  
  7  3902 Shropshire, Elmo   M76 United State          24:51.97  
  8  1906 Munoz Mora, Victor M76 Colombia              24:52.78  
  9  2847 Takahara, Ryosuke  M78 Japan                 25:21.84  
 10   480 Saldivia, Albino D M76 Argentina             25:28.42  
 11   154 Claros, Vitalicio  M77 Argentina             26:21.69  
 12  1103 Lopes da Motta, Jo M76 Brazil                26:25.84  
 13   300 Herrera, Pedro     M76 Argentina             27:17.48  
 14  2021 Hlusicka, Josef    M75 Czech Republ          27:35.58  
 15  1516 Carvajal, Fernando M79 Chile                 29:02.30  
 16  2009 Beranek, Miloslav  M75 Czech Republ          38:43.35  
 17   811 Alves, Eloy da Luz M79 Brazil                48:44.74  
 --   340 Luduena, Jose Teob M77 Argentina                  DNS  
 --  1325 Soares, Norberto   M76 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M80 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 20:58.12                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2846 Tabira, Sadao      M80 Japan                 25:10.74  
  2  2884 Aguila Basurto, Ar M80 Mexico                29:13.06  
  3   295 Haedo, Juan Jose   M81 Argentina             33:38.05  
  4  1777 Wang, Jinbiao      M82 China (Peopl          43:07.48  
  5  4133 Couteiro, Nelson   M84 Brazil                44:13.07  
 
M85 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 24:51.70                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1176 Oliveira, Francisc M86 Brazil                25:45.09  
  2  3296 Canelo, Jose       M89 Portugal              31:16.06  
  3   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia             43:06.06  
 --  3346 Torres Rosa, Luis  M85 Puerto Rico                 DQ  
 
M90 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 31:25.45                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   422 Perez, Lorenzo Juv M91 Argentina             43:07.03  
 
M35 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
         WMA: # 24:39.00  10/17/2013  Fredrik Uhrbom, Sweden                   
         WMA: # 24:39.00  10/17/2013  Fredrik Uhrbom, Sweden                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 35
  1  3613 Uhrbom, Fredrik    M36 Sweden                24:39.00# 
  2  2011 Brychta, Jiri      M39 Czech Republ          26:16.00  
  3  3006 Salgado, Dennys Ra M36 Mexico                26:17.00  
  4  1308 Silva, Marcio Alme M35 Brazil                26:25.00  
  5  3184 Duenas Jaquima, Pa M37 Peru                  26:33.00  
  6   473 Rossio, Marco Anto M36 Argentina             26:49.00  
  7    72 Barrios Vera, Sant M37 Argentina             28:10.00  
  8   392 Mustafa, Carlos Al M39 Argentina             28:19.00  
  9  3786 Givens, Barry      M39 United State          28:23.00  
 10  3312 Silva, Nuno        M36 Portugal              28:50.00  
 11  1113 Maia, Ronaldo dos  M37 Brazil                29:07.00  
 12   466 Romero, Claudio    M35 Argentina             29:11.00  
 13  1871 Granados Torres, L M39 Colombia              29:22.00  
 14  3482 Modise, Norman     M39 South Africa          29:34.00  
 15   521 Tolosa, Jorge Gabr M35 Argentina             29:54.00  
 16   418 Pereyra, Javier    M37 Argentina             29:56.00  
 17  3310 Silva, Antonio Ped M40 Portugal              31:05.00  
 18   197 Dominguez, Marcos  M35 Argentina             32:17.00  
 19  3311 Silva, Joao        M39 Portugal              32:20.00  
 20  1966 Alfaro Avendano, M M37 Costa Rica            33:31.00  
 21  1213 Pinzkoski, Maurici M36 Brazil                36:44.00  
 22  2914 Edson Ricardo, Jas M38 Mexico                38:12.00  
 
M40 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
         WMA: # 26:10.00  10/17/2013  Robert Celinski, Poland                  
         WMA: # 26:10.00  10/17/2013  Robert Celinski, Poland                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40
  1  3264 Celinski, Robert   M40 Poland                26:10.00# 
  2  4039 Araujo, Evencio    M43 Venezuela             26:18.00  
  3   139 Castro, Daniel     M43 Argentina             26:25.00  
  4    73 Barroso, Rosendo R M42 Argentina             26:34.00  
  5  1998 Vega Badilla, Osca M41 Costa Rica            26:59.00  
  6  1608 Jofre, Juan        M43 Chile                 27:03.00  
  7  3299 Cosme, Jorge       M41 Portugal              27:10.00  
  8  1277 Sbghen, Paulo Ceza M43 Brazil                27:20.00  
  9  1941 Solano Diaz, Juan  M43 Colombia              27:22.00  
 10   476 Ruiz, Cesar        M42 Argentina             27:23.00  
 11  1215 Proenca, Virgilino M42 Brazil                27:35.00  
 12  4128 Yanes Quijada, Jos M41 Venezuela             27:36.00  
 13  2095 Venegas Nunez, Edd M40 Ecuador               28:12.00  
 14   279 Gonzalez, Javier R M40 Argentina             28:36.00  
 15  1086 Leles, Angelo Pess M40 Brazil                28:48.00  
 16   199 Dominguez, Pablo   M43 Argentina             29:06.00  
 17  1873 Guerrero Beltran,  M44 Colombia              29:14.00  
 18   442 Reinoso, Daniel El M43 Argentina             29:52.00  
 19  2112 Luts, Marek        M43 Estonia               31:08.25  
 20  1814 Benavides Cordoba, M41 Colombia              31:25.00  
 21  2992 Resendiz Rodriguez M44 Mexico                31:36.00  
 22  4016 Pontet Barreto, Al M40 Uruguay               31:55.00  
 23  1987 Ramirez Campos, Lu M40 Costa Rica            32:33.00  
 24  1743 Valenzuela, Mario  M44 Chile                 32:56.00  
 25  1916 Pelaez Arango, Sau M44 Colombia              33:34.00  
 26   500 Serrano, Walter En M40 Argentina             33:50.00  
 27    50 Andrade, Carlos Ro M40 Argentina             34:01.00  
 28   280 Gonzalez, Jose Ide M43 Argentina             34:13.00  
 29  1038 Granja, Roberto Ma M42 Brazil                34:56.00  
 
M45 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
         WMA: # 25:02.00  10/17/2013  Cesar Javier Troncoso Troncoso, Argentina
         WMA: # 25:02.00  10/17/2013  Cesar Javier Troncoso Troncoso, Argentina
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 45
  1   529 Troncoso Troncoso, M46 Argentina             25:02.00# 
  2  3301 Ferreira, Manuel V M45 Portugal              25:07.00  
  3  3518 Ayala Abad, Sancho M46 Spain                 25:15.00  
  4   831 Batista, Francisco M46 Brazil                26:39.00  
  5   412 Ossola, Carlos     M48 Argentina             26:45.00  
  6  3577 Dahl, Anders       M48 Sweden                27:09.00  
  7   341 Luna, Fabian Sanda M45 Argentina             27:16.00  
  8  3306 Monteiro, Alexandr M47 Portugal              27:18.00  
  9  2443 Anderson, Simon    M49 Great Britai          27:25.00  
 10  3785 Ghidossi, Paul     M47 United State          27:50.00  
 11  2038 Grenaa, Poul       M47 Denmark               28:17.00  
 12  3670 Thomas, Cantius    M46 Trinidad and          28:33.00  
 13   938 De Souza, Antonio  M48 Brazil                29:06.00  
 14  4126 Vega, Luis         M49 Venezuela             29:16.00  
 15  1336 Souza da Siva, Van M45 Brazil                29:21.00  
 16  1709 Rojas Silva, Luis  M45 Chile                 29:50.00  
 17   786 Poma Caceres, Juve M47 Bolivia               30:16.00  
 18   397 Napoli, Gerardo En M48 Argentina             30:24.00  
 19  1953 Vega, Javier       M48 Colombia              30:31.00  
 20   477 Ruiz, Pablo Jose   M47 Argentina             31:02.00  
 21  3470 Kelly, Percy       M48 South Africa          31:17.00  
 22   700 Brzezowsky, Roman  M49 Austria               31:18.00  
 23  1260 Santana, Claudinor M49 Brazil                31:20.00  
 24   751 Wozny, Eric        M48 Belgium               31:30.00  
 25  1020 Garcia, Roberto Ca M46 Brazil                31:32.00  
 26  1826 Casas, Javier      M47 Colombia              31:45.00  
 27  2090 Simbana Coyago, Fe M47 Ecuador               32:13.00  
 28   714 Reifinger, Markus  M53 Austria               33:37.00  
 29   707 Kropik, Dr. Franz  M45 Austria               34:06.00  
 30  2541 Roberts, Alan      M49 Great Britai          34:22.00  
 31   138 Castro, Alberto    M47 Argentina             34:46.00  
 32   278 Gonzalez, Gabriel  M48 Argentina             35:56.00  
 33    90 Bernasconi, Horaci M48 Argentina             39:34.00  
 34  1073 Kathamokia, David  M46 Brazil                42:53.00  
 
M50 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
         WMA: # 26:26.00  10/17/2013  Benedito Gomes, Brazil                   
         WMA: # 26:26.00  10/17/2013  Benedito Gomes, Brazil                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50
  1  1028 Gomes, Benedito    M51 Brazil                26:26.00# 
  2   703 Eror, Milan        M50 Austria               27:08.00  
  3  3553 Puente Anton, Jesu M51 Spain                 27:16.00  
  4   874 Conrado, Hilarino  M53 Brazil                27:50.00  
  5  2810 Sotgia, Antonio Ma M53 Italy                 28:32.00  
  6  1267 Santos, Jesuino Jo M52 Brazil                28:35.00  
  7  4046 Campos, Eustiquio  M50 Venezuela             28:53.00  
  8   552 Villafane, Francis M51 Argentina             29:13.00  
  9  2763 Belluomo, Gianfran M53 Italy                 29:20.00  
 10  3375 Khaiuchi, Viktor   M53 Russia                30:03.00  
 11  3587 Hansson, Anders    M50 Sweden                30:28.00  
 12  1107 Lusia, Joao Bosco  M54 Brazil                30:33.00  
 13  2480 Doxey, Steven      M53 Great Britai          30:43.00  
 14  1322 Soares, Jose Adao  M54 Brazil                31:00.00  
 15    48 Ambrosini, Mario J M52 Argentina             31:26.00  
 16  1994 Sotelo Herrera, Ru M52 Costa Rica            31:37.00  
 17  1569 Gallegos, Eduardo  M50 Chile                 31:47.00  
 18  3384 Krasnikov, Nikolay M58 Russia                32:01.00  
 19  2861 Bondar, Viktor     M50 Kazakhstan            32:02.00  
 20  3142 Fernandez, Victor  M51 Paraguay              32:12.00  
 21  3645 Brereton, Curtis   M52 Trinidad and          32:14.00  
 22  1004 Flores, Gilberto A M54 Brazil                32:39.00  
 23  1958 Villafradres, Fabi M53 Colombia              33:08.00  
 24  3162 Apaza Apaza, Edgar M53 Peru                  33:30.00  
 25  1672 Perez Gajardo, Car M51 Chile                 33:40.00  
 26  1809 Barrero Barreto, J M54 Colombia              34:23.00  
 27  1541 Corvalan, Juan     M53 Chile                 35:01.00  
 28  3377 Kirin, Victor      M50 Russia                35:38.00  
 29  3054 Heyningen Van, Wil M54 Netherlands           35:47.00  
 30   327 Llanos, Cesar      M50 Argentina             36:46.00  
 31  2506 Jenkins, Archie    M61 Great Britai          36:50.00  
 32  2880 Catherine, Louis F M50 Mauritius             36:57.00  
 33   120 Campana, Carlos Al M51 Argentina             37:08.00  
 34  1578 Gonzalez, Orlando  M50 Chile                 37:33.00  
 35  1191 Passos, Paulo      M54 Brazil                38:15.00  
 36  1629 Matus Spinelli, Fe M54 Chile                 38:39.00  
 37  1971 Calderon Camacho,  M53 Costa Rica            38:46.00  
 38  2546 Sargent, Rob       M59 Great Britai          38:58.00  
 39  1106 Lozano, Joao Batis M51 Brazil                40:04.00  
 40  1217 Quaresma, Celestin M54 Brazil                40:10.00  
 41   499 Serraino, Juan Ado M50 Argentina             40:12.00  
 42  1280 Schneider, Edison  M50 Brazil                40:51.00  
 43  1840 Costo Gomez, Marti M54 Colombia              42:05.00  
 44  3220 Ore Palumino, Pedr M52 Peru                  42:36.00  
 
M55 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
         WMA: # 27:31.00  10/17/2013  Tore Axelsson, Sweden                    
         WMA: # 27:31.00  10/17/2013  Tore Axelsson, Sweden                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 55
  1  3574 Axelsson, Tore     M56 Sweden                27:31.00# 
  2  2150 Kauppila, Jukka    M56 Finland               28:04.00  
  3  3099 Price, Tony        M57 New Zealand           29:01.00  
  4  2330 Hesselmann, Rolf   M56 Germany               29:15.00  
  5  1798 Ardila Calderon, F M56 Colombia              29:19.00  
  6    38 Alanis, Juan Carlo M58 Argentina             29:22.00  
  7  3443 Kavs, Miran        M55 Slovenia              29:25.00  
  8   345 Maldonado, Marcos  M56 Argentina             30:01.00  
  9  3408 Shagaev, Vladimir  M58 Russia                30:08.00  
 10  1200 Pereira, Joao Carl M56 Brazil                30:15.00  
 11  3421 Vakin, Igor        M59 Russia                30:51.00  
 12  3372 Kaplenko, Alexandr M58 Russia                31:01.00  
 13   908 Da Silva, Isaac    M56 Brazil                31:14.00  
 14  1918 Pinzon Penuela, Gu M59 Colombia              31:25.00  
 15   193 Diego, Mujica      M57 Argentina             31:32.00  
 16  3075 Woord, Rudy        M56 Netherlands           31:36.00  
 17  1899 Montoya, Ovidio    M58 Colombia              31:37.00  
 18  2186 Rannanpaa, Jouko   M59 Finland               31:38.00  
 19  3527 Cerdeira, Manuel   M56 Spain                 31:59.00  
 20  1932 Rolon Calderon, Ra M57 Colombia              32:10.00  
 21  2913 Domiguez, Francisc M58 Mexico                32:21.00  
 22  1751 Vera, Luis Alberto M59 Chile                 32:44.00  
 23   235 Ferrari, Hugo      M57 Argentina             32:48.00  
 24  2924 Gallegos Hurtado,  M57 Mexico                32:55.00  
 25  1746 Vargas Aguilera, M M56 Chile                 33:03.00  
 26  1888 Lozano, Jose Franc M55 Colombia              33:11.00  
 27  3746 Cleary, Mark       M55 United State          33:25.00  
 28  1843 Cruz, Octavio      M56 Colombia              33:58.00  
 29   361 Martinez, Reinaldo M58 Argentina             34:06.00  
 30  1673 Perez Gonzalez, It M59 Chile                 34:23.00  
 31  1965 Aguero Delgado, Ju M55 Costa Rica            34:25.00  
 32  2139 Jaaskelainen, Veij M57 Finland               34:43.00  
 33   221 Farina, Jorge Edua M58 Argentina             34:51.00  
 34  1219 Queluz, Jaime Alve M57 Brazil                35:22.00  
 35  1993 Sequeira Vindas, W M58 Costa Rica            35:24.00  
 36   338 Losada, Jose Luis  M55 Argentina             35:45.00  
 37  1992 Salazar Ortiz, Car M56 Costa Rica            35:54.00  
 38  3155 Valdovinos, Candid M59 Paraguay              35:55.00  
 39   656 Paterson, Stuart   M57 Australia             36:15.00  
 40    71 Barral, Andres Man M57 Argentina             37:06.00  
 41  3104 Smith, Ivan        M55 New Zealand           38:50.00  
 42  3101 Reihana, Ngaora    M56 New Zealand           39:21.00  
 43  2908 De Las Fuentes, Ar M58 Mexico                39:50.00  
 44  1618 Lobos Villegas, Lu M55 Chile                 40:42.00  
 45  2684 Naik, Gopappa      M57 India                 41:16.00  
 46  1737 Urrea, Carlos      M59 Chile                 41:29.00  
 47  1599 Huenchuhual, Jacin M57 Chile                 42:22.00  
 48  1084 Leal, Jose Evaldo  M58 Brazil                48:52.00  
 49  1305 Silva, Jose Luiz V M57 Brazil                48:52.01  
 
M60 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
         WMA: # 28:28.00  10/16/2013  Alexey Krivonosov, Russia                
         WMA: # 28:28.00  10/16/2013  Alexey Krivonosov, Russia                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60
  1  3385 Krivonosov, Alexey M61 Russia                28:28.00# 
  2  3069 van der Hoorn, Mar M60 Netherlands           28:54.00  
  3  2547 Shapland, John     M60 Great Britai          29:04.00  
  4  2533 Oxland, David      M62 Great Britai          29:21.00  
  5   103 Brience, Angel Roq M61 Argentina             29:43.00  
  6  2251 Libessart, Patrice M61 France                30:23.00  
  7  1554 Fahuas Pozo, Omar  M62 Chile                 30:35.00  
  8   626 Herridge, John     M63 Australia             30:38.00  
  9  3393 Marmushev, Gennady M63 Russia                31:08.00  
 10  2422 Vogler, Reinhart   M63 Germany               31:10.00  
 11  3373 Kazantcev, Valenti M62 Russia                31:12.00  
 12  2281 Bansemer, Boris    M60 Germany               31:15.00  
 13  3401 Roganov, Boris     M61 Russia                31:44.00  
 14  3415 Sporykhin, Vladimi M64 Russia                32:16.00  
 15   695 Wilson, Raymond    M60 Australia             32:17.00  
 16  3422 Valery, Aristov    M63 Russia                32:28.00  
 17  3532 Fernandez, Luis Ra M61 Spain                 32:28.01  
 18  2354 Konrad, Josef      M65 Germany               32:30.00  
 19   602 Dybdahl, Bjorn     M60 Australia             32:36.00  
 20  3423 Vasilyev, Mikhail  M62 Russia                32:38.00  
 21   855 Canto, Juvenal Chi M63 Brazil                32:54.00  
 22  3413 Skotin, Leonid     M63 Russia                33:06.00  
 23  3516 Aragones, Enrique  M62 Spain                 33:13.00  
 24   658 Pearce, Robert     M61 Australia             33:54.00  
 25  3529 Emilio, Lentini    M64 Spain                 33:55.00  
 26  1014 Galdino, Romualdo  M64 Brazil                34:26.00  
 27  3592 Larsson, Bo        M61 Sweden                34:34.00  
 28  3407 Savyk, Yaroslav    M62 Russia                34:37.00  
 29  1201 Pereira, Lazaro    M61 Brazil                34:39.00  
 30   844 Brito, Carlos de   M63 Brazil                34:57.00  
 31  2537 Proffitt, David    M60 Great Britai          35:10.00  
 32  2864 Shayakhmetov, Adil M64 Kazakhstan            35:12.00  
 33   794 Rojas Huayta, Euse M60 Bolivia               35:50.00  
 34  1144 Monma, Teodoro Ter M63 Brazil                36:05.00  
 35  1041 Guedes, Jose Alves M60 Brazil                36:13.00  
 36  1827 Castaneda Urrego,  M64 Colombia              36:56.00  
 37  3887 Rodriguez, Arturo  M63 United State          36:57.00  
 38  1146 Moraes, Antonio Ca M62 Brazil                38:22.00  
 39  1921 Realpe, Jairo      M62 Colombia              38:38.00  
 40  3534 Gonzalez, Ramon    M62 Spain                 39:11.00  
 41  3630 Haldi, Hans        M62 Switzerland           39:57.00  
 42  3366 Demidov, Sergey    M60 Russia                40:00.00  
 43   132 Carrel, Adalberto  M62 Argentina             40:29.00  
 44   896 da Cunha Brum, Car M63 Brazil                41:32.00  
 45   944 Dias, Jose Roberto M63 Brazil                41:39.00  
 46  3971 Duarte, Juan       M61 Uruguay               42:34.00  
 47  1224 Rauber, Camilo Jac M64 Brazil                49:37.00  
 48  1009 Fournier de Assis, M62 Brazil              1:18:34.00  
 
M65 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
         WMA: # 30:20.00  10/16/2013  Gregori Fuks, Israel                     
         WMA: # 30:20.00  10/16/2013  Gregori Fuks, Israel                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 65
  1  2757 Fuks, Gregori      M65 Israel                30:20.00# 
  2  2162 Kuningas, Kauko    M65 Finland               31:03.00  
  3  3528 de la Camara, Emil M69 Spain                 31:08.00  
  4  3798 Hansen, Lloyd      M65 United State          32:01.00  
  5  1956 Veloza, Marco Tuli M65 Colombia              32:17.00  
  6  2328 Hermes, Alfred     M67 Germany               33:08.00  
  7  1988 Ramirez Chaves, Lu M66 Costa Rica            33:42.00  
  8  1019 Garcia, Gabriel    M67 Brazil                33:48.00  
  9  2860 Baltabayev, Marat  M66 Kazakhstan            34:09.00  
 10   749 Van Noten, Omer    M66 Belgium               34:19.00  
 11  2178 Niemi, Raimo       M65 Finland               34:49.00  
 12  1976 Chinchilla Rojas,  M66 Costa Rica            34:52.00  
 13  1894 Martinez, Arcadio  M65 Colombia              35:22.00  
 14   285 Gramajo, Jose      M66 Argentina             35:57.00  
 15  1678 Prado, Jaime       M67 Chile                 36:09.00  
 16  2183 Poussu, Leino      M68 Finland               36:18.00  
 17   666 Ryan, Sean         M65 Australia             36:27.00  
 18  2134 Hartonen, Raimo    M66 Finland               36:42.00  
 19  1238 Rocha, Iodece Cura M69 Brazil                37:19.00  
 20   813 Araujo, Lutero Ren M68 Brazil                37:36.00  
 21  2831 Kobayashi, Tomone  M69 Japan                 37:49.00  
 22   304 Ibarra, Ruben Davi M67 Argentina             38:30.00  
 23   631 Jeffs, Barry       M65 Australia             38:57.00  
 24    69 Balmaceda, Pedro S M65 Argentina             39:28.00  
 25   690 Walton, John       M65 Australia             39:39.00  
 26   124 Cantore, Osvaldo   M69 Argentina             39:52.00  
 27  1460 Alarcon, Francisco M66 Chile                 40:44.00  
 28  2500 Heywood, John      M67 Great Britai          43:11.00  
 29  1392 Breton, Gaetan     M65 Canada                43:36.00  
 30  2055 Pena Carrion, Jose M68 Dominican Re          44:07.00  
 31  1703 Rodriguez Palma, E M68 Chile                 44:09.00  
 32  3297 Carreira, Jose     M67 Portugal              44:43.00  
 33   807 Almeida, Flavio Ma M66 Brazil                45:27.00  
 34  2053 Javier, Ramon      M66 Dominican Re          46:00.00  
 
M70 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
         WMA: # 32:31.00  10/16/2013  Vincent Basista, Slovak Repub            
         WMA: # 32:31.00  10/16/2013  Vincent Basista, Slovak Repub            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70
  1  3433 Basista, Vincent   M71 Slovak Repub          32:31.00# 
  2  2306 Froehlich, Herbert M72 Germany               33:14.00  
  3  2366 Lessing, Peter     M72 Germany               33:15.00  
  4   667 Sandery, Peter     M72 Australia             33:43.00  
  5   537 Vasquez, Roberto   M70 Argentina             34:14.00  
  6  3896 Schmid, Hans       M73 United State          35:00.00  
  7  3392 Malykh, Vladimir   M70 Russia                35:40.00  
  8  3642 Schellenberg, Geor M72 Switzerland           38:12.00  
  9  3362 Burkot, Mikhail    M73 Russia                38:43.00  
 10  2204 Tunturi, Markku    M70 Finland               39:28.00  
 11  2542 Roberts, Barrie    M70 Great Britai          40:40.00  
 12   960 Dos Santos, Benedi M70 Brazil                40:46.00  
 13   670 Schickert, Robert  M71 Australia             41:18.00  
 14  1796 Amaya, Antonio     M71 Colombia              41:25.00  
 15  3961 Carro, Hector      M72 Uruguay               41:50.00  
 16   577 Barker, Stephen    M70 Australia             42:20.00  
 17  1394 Christensen, Verne M72 Canada                44:10.00  
 18  3360 Blakitnyy, Anatoly M73 Russia                47:08.00  
 19   475 Ruiz, Alberto Osca M70 Argentina             50:14.00  
 20  3429 Zhukov, Evgeny     M73 Russia                50:15.00  
 21  1230 Rezina, Joaquim So M74 Brazil                50:41.00  
 22  1926 Rincon Garcia, Vic M70 Colombia              51:50.00  
 23  3084 Eustace, Alan      M72 New Zealand           56:21.00  
 
M75 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      75 WMA: # 36:24.00  10/16/2013  Klemens Wittig, Germany                  
      75 WMA: # 36:24.00  10/16/2013  Klemens Wittig, Germany                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 75
  1  2436 Wittig, Klemens    M76 Germany               36:24.00# 
  2  3308 Pereira, Bernardin M77 Portugal              36:32.00  
  3   649 McLeod, Colin      M77 Australia             37:39.00  
  4  3406 Savenkov, Yurii    M75 Russia                39:01.00  
  5  1906 Munoz Mora, Victor M76 Colombia              41:05.00  
  6  3304 Luis, Fernando     M77 Portugal              41:49.00  
  7  3752 Cordero, Joe       M75 United State          42:16.00  
  8  1103 Lopes da Motta, Jo M76 Brazil                42:47.00  
 10  2021 Hlusicka, Josef    M75 Czech Republ          44:22.00  
 11  1516 Carvajal, Fernando M79 Chile                 47:46.00  
 15    29 Actis, Victoriano  M76 Argentina             58:35.00  
 16  2009 Beranek, Miloslav  M75 Czech Republ          59:52.00  
 17   955 Domingos, Joao     M76 Brazil              1:02:23.00  
 19  1142 Minhoni, Waldomiro M79 Brazil              1:12:08.00  
 
M80 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      80 WMA: # 43:44.00  10/16/2013  Sadao Tabira, Japan                      
      80 WMA: # 43:44.00  10/16/2013  Sadao Tabira, Japan                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 80
  9  2846 Tabira, Sadao      M80 Japan                 43:44.00# 
 12  2028 Matzner, Karel     M84 Czech Republ          52:37.00  
 14  1584 Guerra, Samuel     M80 Chile                 57:23.00  
 
M85 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      85 WMA: # 53:52.00  10/16/2013  Jose Canelo, Portugal                    
      85 WMA: # 53:52.00  10/16/2013  Jose Canelo, Portugal                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 85
 13  3296 Canelo, Jose       M89 Portugal              53:52.00# 
 18   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia           1:10:44.00  
 20    80 Bellini, Alfredo   M85 Argentina           1:13:02.00  
 22  3355 Radu, Dumitru      M86 Romania             1:27:14.00  
 
M90 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      90 WMA: # 1:17:12.00  10/16/2013  Lorenzo Juvenal Perez, Argentina       
      90 WMA: # 1:17:12.00  10/16/2013  Lorenzo Juvenal Perez, Argentina       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 90
 21   422 Perez, Lorenzo Juv M91 Argentina           1:17:12.00# 
 
M35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 26:51.20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3613 Uhrbom, Fredrik    M36 Sweden                31:10.44  
  2  4138 Costa, Fredison    M36 Brazil                32:17.85  
  3  3682 Sabahoglu, Atilla  M35 Turkey                33:12.87  
  4  2011 Brychta, Jiri      M39 Czech Republ          33:21.08  
  5  3184 Duenas Jaquima, Pa M37 Peru                  33:43.21  
  6   473 Rossio, Marco Anto M36 Argentina             34:08.23  
  7   392 Mustafa, Carlos Al M39 Argentina             35:31.77  
  8  1208 Peri, Aderbal      M36 Brazil                35:32.63  
  9   562 Zaffarano, Leonard M38 Argentina             36:09.35  
 10  1871 Granados Torres, L M39 Colombia              36:10.68  
 11  3482 Modise, Norman     M39 South Africa          38:40.13  
 12   258 Garriga, Jorge     M36 Argentina             39:36.67  
 13  1966 Alfaro Avendano, M M37 Costa Rica            41:10.57  
 14  1213 Pinzkoski, Maurici M36 Brazil                47:23.07  
 
M40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 28:30.88                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4105 Rivas Sanchez, Jef M41 Venezuela             32:15.33  
  2  2899 Castillo Cerda, Gu M43 Mexico                32:30.32  
  3  3068 te Boekhorst, Bern M41 Netherlands           32:37.80  
  4   456 Rodriguez, Mario   M41 Argentina             33:22.20  
  5   531 Uner, Elias        M43 Argentina             33:34.21  
  6  1998 Vega Badilla, Osca M41 Costa Rica            34:21.61  
  7  1941 Solano Diaz, Juan  M43 Colombia              34:55.38  
  8   476 Ruiz, Cesar        M42 Argentina             35:06.74  
  9   761 Daza Anchorena, Je M43 Bolivia               35:40.47  
 10  1086 Leles, Angelo Pess M40 Brazil                36:23.11  
 11  1616 Llancamil Ordiqueo M43 Chile                 36:24.20  
 12  4030 Veleda, Washington M43 Uruguay               36:24.61  
 13   847 Budoia, Marcio     M40 Brazil                36:35.39  
 14    84 Benitez, Hector Or M41 Argentina             37:04.67  
 15  1463 Altamirano Tureuna M43 Chile                 37:04.88  
 16  1723 Soto Brauning, Mic M43 Chile                 38:04.81  
 17  1814 Benavides Cordoba, M41 Colombia              41:57.98  
 18  1038 Granja, Roberto Ma M42 Brazil                43:55.96  
 19  1168 Nunes Da Mata, Wil M42 Brazil                44:54.62  
 20  3950 Abeldano, Francisc M44 Uruguay               44:57.17  
 --  3264 Celinski, Robert   M40 Poland                     DNF  
 
M45 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 30:02.56                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   529 Troncoso Troncoso, M46 Argentina             32:07.80   1 
  2  3301 Ferreira, Manuel V M45 Portugal              32:36.08   1 
  3  1093 Lima, Elinaldo Gom M47 Brazil                33:51.81   1 
  4  3577 Dahl, Anders       M48 Sweden                33:59.59   2 
  5   161 Conde, Marcelo Rau M45 Argentina             34:02.62   1 
  6  3306 Monteiro, Alexandr M47 Portugal              34:16.99   2 
  7   831 Batista, Francisco M46 Brazil                34:46.87   2 
  8   169 Cotron, Victor Alf M45 Argentina             35:14.78   1 
  9   341 Luna, Fabian Sanda M45 Argentina             35:26.75   1 
 10   991 Ferensovicz, Gaine M46 Brazil                35:53.74   2 
 11  4041 Barrios, Jose      M45 Venezuela             36:09.93   1 
 12   250 Garay, German Arie M45 Argentina             36:16.68   1 
 13   842 Braga, Marcos Cesa M48 Brazil                36:17.55   2 
 14   462 Rojas, Sixto       M46 Argentina             36:23.39   1 
 15   938 De Souza, Antonio  M48 Brazil                36:51.68   2 
 16   469 Romero, Sergio Fab M47 Argentina             36:51.98   1 
 17   533 Valenzuela, Pablo  M47 Argentina             37:12.17   2 
 18  2955 Magana, Miguel     M47 Mexico                37:32.68   1 
 19  1709 Rojas Silva, Luis  M45 Chile                 38:12.78   1 
 20   477 Ruiz, Pablo Jose   M47 Argentina             38:19.32   2 
 21  1791 Aguilar, Juan Carl M45 Colombia              39:16.98   2 
 22  1203 Pereira, Nivaldo   M47 Brazil                40:17.80   2 
 23   786 Poma Caceres, Juve M47 Bolivia               40:45.89   2 
 24  2883 Ramsaha, Sailesh   M45 Mauritius             40:54.93   2 
 25  1636 Moraga Barrientos, M49 Chile                 43:06.56   2 
 26  1295 Sierpe Pedrosa, Ma M47 Brazil                43:19.70   2 
 27  2541 Roberts, Alan      M49 Great Britai          43:27.00   2 
 28  1633 Molina Ponce, Javi M49 Chile                 45:13.60   2 
 --   973 Dutra, Valdemir    M49 Brazil                     DNF   1 
 --  2443 Anderson, Simon    M49 Great Britai               DNF   1 
 --  1260 Santana, Claudinor M49 Brazil                     DNF   1 
 --  2234 Duperrain, Philipp M47 France                      DQ   1 
 
M50 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 30:55.16                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1028 Gomes, Benedito    M51 Brazil                32:48.33   1 
  2  2454 Bracken, Guy       M51 Great Britai          33:47.82   1 
  3  2560 Trees, Mike        M51 Great Britai          34:13.27   1 
  4  2785 Grassi, Gianluca   M51 Italy                 35:27.15   1 
  5  1207 Pereira Filho, Lui M51 Brazil                36:51.38   1 
  6  2810 Sotgia, Antonio Ma M53 Italy                 36:56.10   1 
  7   874 Conrado, Hilarino  M53 Brazil                36:56.91   1 
  8  1857 Franco Quintero, M M51 Colombia              37:24.25   1 
  9   439 Regalado, Osvaldo  M52 Argentina             37:58.56   1 
 10   116 Caceres, Pedro     M51 Argentina             38:03.35   2 
 11  3587 Hansson, Anders    M50 Sweden                38:10.26   1 
 12  4032 Zamora, Nelson     M54 Uruguay               38:19.30   2 
 13  1750 Veliz, Antonio     M54 Chile                 39:59.93   2 
 14  1310 Silva, Odilio      M51 Brazil                40:21.35   1 
 15    32 Aguilar, Alberto A M52 Argentina             40:51.60   1 
 16  1728 Tapia, Eduardo     M51 Chile                 40:51.73   1 
 17  3142 Fernandez, Victor  M51 Paraguay              41:35.49   1 
 18   892 Da Conceicao, Joao M52 Brazil                42:17.34   2 
 19  3981 Geymonat, Melis    M50 Uruguay               42:20.41   2 
 20  1541 Corvalan, Juan     M53 Chile                 45:17.85   2 
 21  3160 Almeyda Atuncar, J M52 Peru                  45:40.83   2 
 22   327 Llanos, Cesar      M50 Argentina             45:56.34   2 
 23   137 Castellano, Walter M52 Argentina             46:28.16   2 
 24    94 Bidondo, Alejandro M50 Argentina             47:05.61   2 
 25  1745 Vallejos Jeria, Ro M53 Chile                 47:51.96   2 
 26  1735 Umana, Norbelto    M50 Chile                 48:27.66   2 
 27  1874 Guevara Martinez,  M50 Colombia              48:28.54   2 
 28  1629 Matus Spinelli, Fe M54 Chile                 50:31.86   2 
 29   377 Mira, Jose Luis    M54 Argentina             51:08.78   2 
 30  2734 Vaddepally, Prabha M53 India                 52:30.05   2 
 --   463 Roldan, Hugo       M53 Argentina                  DNF   1 
 
M55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 31:51.86                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1361 Vidal, Valdir      M59 Brazil                35:15.18  
  2  1002 Florenal Da Silva, M55 Brazil                37:01.86  
  3  1798 Ardila Calderon, F M56 Colombia              37:11.92  
  4  2330 Hesselmann, Rolf   M56 Germany               37:18.91  
  5  3443 Kavs, Miran        M55 Slovenia              37:48.70  
  6  1918 Pinzon Penuela, Gu M59 Colombia              39:41.32  
  7   472 Rosales, Ramon Osc M55 Argentina             40:13.66  
  8   908 Da Silva, Isaac    M56 Brazil                40:16.97  
  9  3075 Woord, Rudy        M56 Netherlands           40:20.67  
 10   193 Diego, Mujica      M57 Argentina             40:36.70  
 11  1899 Montoya, Ovidio    M58 Colombia              41:17.73  
 12   235 Ferrari, Hugo      M57 Argentina             41:37.42  
 13  3746 Cleary, Mark       M55 United State          42:16.69  
 14  1753 Verdugo, Oscar Vic M55 Chile                 42:23.13  
 15  1647 Navarro, Mariano   M56 Chile                 42:56.12  
 16  2913 Domiguez, Francisc M58 Mexico                43:06.35  
 17   221 Farina, Jorge Edua M58 Argentina             43:17.52  
 18  4031 Veloz, Juan        M58 Uruguay               44:17.92  
 19  2684 Naik, Gopappa      M57 India                 46:27.04  
 20    71 Barral, Andres Man M57 Argentina             47:20.88  
 21   395 Nale, Luis Eugenio M55 Argentina             48:04.94  
 22   758 Chavez, David      M57 Bolivia               49:50.10  
 --  1751 Vera, Luis Alberto M59 Chile                      DNF  
 --   345 Maldonado, Marcos  M56 Argentina                  DNF  
 --   709 Mayer, Harald      M59 Austria                    DNF  
 --  2907 Cuellar Santin, Ri M55 Mexico                     DNF  
 --  4027 Uzuca, Oscar       M59 Uruguay                    DNF  
 --   664 Purvis, Mark       M56 Australia                  DNF  
 
M60 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 33:57.60                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2312 Goldammer, Klaus   M61 Germany               37:23.36   1 
  2  3385 Krivonosov, Alexey M61 Russia                37:26.11   1 
  3  1747 Vargas Mac-Donald, M63 Chile                 37:40.28   1 
  4  2360 Kruettgen, Joachim M62 Germany               37:44.91   1 
  5  3859 Mullin, Peter      M62 United State          38:08.67   1 
  6  1220 Queranza, Vitor    M62 Brazil                38:16.18   1 
  7   103 Brience, Angel Roq M61 Argentina             38:16.90   1 
  8  1554 Fahuas Pozo, Omar  M62 Chile                 38:35.63   1 
  9  1395 Clarke, John       M62 Canada                40:13.06   1 
 10  1043 Guimaraes, Francis M62 Brazil                40:52.57   2 
 11  3401 Roganov, Boris     M61 Russia                40:55.34   2 
 12  2422 Vogler, Reinhart   M63 Germany               40:58.79   1 
 13   602 Dybdahl, Bjorn     M60 Australia             41:50.42   2 
 14  3354 Harjoc, Vasile     M60 Romania               41:54.71   1 
 15  1014 Galdino, Romualdo  M64 Brazil                44:06.77   2 
 16  1034 Goncalves, Jose Ro M60 Brazil                44:45.00   1 
 17   844 Brito, Carlos de   M63 Brazil                44:55.86   2 
 18   794 Rojas Huayta, Euse M60 Bolivia               45:12.17   2 
 19  3465 Ezzi, Vincent      M61 South Africa          45:18.18   2 
 20  3407 Savyk, Yaroslav    M62 Russia                45:37.52   2 
 21  1144 Monma, Teodoro Ter M63 Brazil                45:58.36   2 
 22  1690 Reyes, Leonardo    M62 Chile                 49:05.33   1 
 23  2833 Kuroda, Tsuneo     M60 Japan                 49:39.48   2 
 24   852 Camoes, Adao Juare M62 Brazil                51:00.54   2 
 25  1760 Villarroel Vera, F M64 Chile                 51:16.18   2 
 26   132 Carrel, Adalberto  M62 Argentina             52:09.60   2 
 27   944 Dias, Jose Roberto M63 Brazil                52:29.49   2 
 28   398 Napoli, Jorge Omar M60 Argentina             54:34.36   2 
 29  3351 Braila, Catalin Do M63 Romania               58:55.97   2 
 30  3513 Aldanondo, Juan Ma M60 Spain               1:03:08.66   2 
 --  3393 Marmushev, Gennady M63 Russia                     DNF   1 
 
M65 10000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 34:42.20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3063 Schalkwijk, Bert   M65 Netherlands           38:45.46   1 
  2  2757 Fuks, Gregori      M65 Israel                38:45.78   1 
  3  3528 de la Camara, Emil M69 Spain                 38:49.15   1 
  4    33 Aguilera, Francisc M67 Argentina             38:49.78   1 
  5  2162 Kuningas, Kauko    M65 Finland               38:59.35   1 
  6  3798 Hansen, Lloyd      M65 United State          39:04.38   1 
  7  2354 Konrad, Josef      M65 Germany               41:27.94   1 
  8   645 Mathewson, Donald  M69 Australia             42:31.61   1 
  9   749 Van Noten, Omer    M66 Belgium               42:34.88   1 
 10  2134 Hartonen, Raimo    M66 Finland               43:26.68   1 
 11  1976 Chinchilla Rojas,  M66 Costa Rica            43:28.96   2 
 12  2860 Baltabayev, Marat  M66 Kazakhstan            43:35.91   2 
 13  1864 Garzon Malagon, An M67 Colombia              44:29.21   1 
 14  1238 Rocha, Iodece Cura M69 Brazil                44:47.48   2 
 15  1957 Vergara Rivillas,  M65 Colombia              44:57.99   2 
 16  3149 Rodriguez, Pedro   M69 Paraguay              45:38.00   2 
 17  1920 Ramirez Sanchez, C M67 Colombia              46:06.04   1 
 18  1783 Hung, Yung-tai     M65 Chinese Taip          46:16.55   1 
 19   501 Serratti, Miguel O M67 Argentina             49:03.18   1 
 20   631 Jeffs, Barry       M65 Australia             50:00.87   2 
 21  3194 Guzmanavarca, Vict M68 Peru                  50:01.81   2 
 22   124 Cantore, Osvaldo   M69 Argentina             52:01.69   2 
 23   690 Walton, John       M65 Australia             53:58.32   1 
 24   289 Grunewald, Hector  M68 Argentina             55:06.32   1 
 25  1377 Yokoyama, Hissao   M69 Brazil                55:06.37   2 
 26  1703 Rodriguez Palma, E M68 Chile                 55:15.38   2 
 27  1392 Breton, Gaetan     M65 Canada                58:49.70   2 
 --  2178 Niemi, Raimo       M65 Finland                    DNF   1 
 
M70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 38:04.13                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3433 Basista, Vincent   M71 Slovak Repub          40:17.31  
  2  2306 Froehlich, Herbert M72 Germany               41:20.98  
  3  2366 Lessing, Peter     M72 Germany               41:31.45  
  4  3896 Schmid, Hans       M73 United State          42:15.22  
  5   667 Sandery, Peter     M72 Australia             43:17.26  
  6  2023 Joch, Frantisek    M72 Czech Republ          49:24.99  
  7   189 Diaz, Eusebio Jose M70 Argentina             49:59.63  
  8   960 Dos Santos, Benedi M70 Brazil                50:05.57  
  9   535 Varas, Hector Feli M74 Argentina             50:28.76  
 10   577 Barker, Stephen    M70 Australia             51:00.55  
 11  1796 Amaya, Antonio     M71 Colombia              51:12.06  
 12   670 Schickert, Robert  M71 Australia             51:21.07  
 13  3961 Carro, Hector      M72 Uruguay               56:44.12  
 14   158 Coden, Guido       M74 Argentina             59:37.65  
 15  1926 Rincon Garcia, Vic M70 Colombia            1:01:29.17  
 --  2133 Haglund, Stig      M70 Finland                    DNS  
 
M75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 39:25.16                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2436 Wittig, Klemens    M76 Germany               43:45.29  
  2  3308 Pereira, Bernardin M77 Portugal              43:53.83  
  3   649 McLeod, Colin      M77 Australia             45:03.69  
  4  2936 Guzman, J Jesus    M75 Mexico                46:01.17  
  5  3193 Guzman Abarca, Liv M79 Peru                  52:10.50  
  6  1142 Minhoni, Waldomiro M79 Brazil              1:19:59.18  
  7   811 Alves, Eloy da Luz M79 Brazil              1:31:54.06  
 --  1516 Carvajal, Fernando M79 Chile                      DNF  
 
M80 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 42:39.95                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2846 Tabira, Sadao      M80 Japan                 53:33.33  
  2   672 Silcock-Delaney, C M81 Australia           1:17:35.32  
 --  2292 D' Erbee, Leon     M82 Germany                    DNF  
 
M85 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 52:50.80                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1110 Maedo, Seijun      M85 Brazil              1:11:40.53  
  2  3346 Torres Rosa, Luis  M85 Puerto Rico         1:13:59.45  
  3   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia           1:17:35.28  
 
M90 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 1:09:27.50                                                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   422 Perez, Lorenzo Juv M91 Argentina           1:33:12.02  
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 12.96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2856 Yasui, Takehiro    M72 Japan                    13.58Q  1.5  2 
  2  2843 Seno, Hiroaki      M71 Japan                    14.64Q  1.3  1 
  3   678 Stevenson, Michael M73 Australia                14.55Q  1.5  2 
  4  2487 Ferguson, Barry    M71 Great Britai             14.65Q  1.3  1 
  5  3419 Ukhov, Valery      M73 Russia                   14.58Q  1.5  2 
  6  1088 Lemos, Antonio Lau M71 Brazil                   16.09Q  1.3  1 
  7  1695 Riquelme, Guido    M72 Chile                    17.23q  1.3  1 
  8   804 Alessandrini, Emid M72 Brazil                   18.15q  1.5  2 
  9  2129 Backman, Bjorn     M70 Finland                  20.15   1.5  2 
 --  3731 Booth, Howard      M70 United State               DNS   1.3  1 
 --  3243 Taboada, Ceferino  M71 Peru                       DNS   1.3  1 
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12.96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2856 Yasui, Takehiro    M72 Japan                    13.32   2.1 
  2  2487 Ferguson, Barry    M71 Great Britai             13.55   2.1 
  3   678 Stevenson, Michael M73 Australia                14.20   2.1 
  4  3419 Ukhov, Valery      M73 Russia                   14.62   2.1 
  5  2843 Seno, Hiroaki      M71 Japan                    14.64   2.1 
  6  1088 Lemos, Antonio Lau M71 Brazil                   15.51   2.1 
  7  1695 Riquelme, Guido    M72 Chile                    17.07   2.1 
  8   804 Alessandrini, Emid M72 Brazil                   17.15   2.1 
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13.62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2453 Bowman, Tony       M78 Great Britai             15.19Q  0.3  1 
  2  3869 Paulen, Robert     M76 United State             15.43Q +0.0  2 
  3  2577 Bellos, Ioannis    M76 Greece                   15.57Q  0.3  1 
  4  3131 Solvberg, Kjartan  M77 Norway                   15.59Q +0.0  2 
  5  3129 Skramstad, Knut He M76 Norway                   16.08Q  0.3  1 
  6   588 Chambers, Donald   M76 Australia                16.22Q +0.0  2 
  7   712 Miekautsch, Hans   M75 Austria                  16.89q  0.3  1 
  8  2832 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M76 Japan                    16.91q +0.0  2 
  9  2692 Poochivala Subrama M77 India                    17.72  +0.0  2 
 10  2128 Anttila, Kauno     M76 Finland                  19.89   0.3  1 
 11  3178 Chaves Miranda, Ce M78 Peru                     19.96  +0.0  2 
 12  1738 Urrutia Ferrada, R M78 Chile                    25.23   0.3  1 
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13.62                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2453 Bowman, Tony       M78 Great Britai             15.26  -1.7 
  2  3131 Solvberg, Kjartan  M77 Norway                   15.36  -1.7 
  3  3869 Paulen, Robert     M76 United State             15.95  -1.7 
  4  3129 Skramstad, Knut He M76 Norway                   16.89  -1.7 
  5   588 Chambers, Donald   M76 Australia                18.45  -1.7 
  6   712 Miekautsch, Hans   M75 Austria                  19.04  -1.7 
 --  2577 Bellos, Ioannis    M76 Greece                     DNF  -1.7 
 --  2832 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M76 Japan                       DQ  -1.7 
 
M80 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14.75                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2717 Singh, Hardev      M81 India                    17.80  -0.3 
  2  3679 Kandeydi, Hikmet   M81 Turkey                   17.96  -0.3 
  3  1646 Munoz Tobar, Salva M82 Chile                    20.59  -0.3 
  4  3284 Przyborowski, Jerz M83 Poland                   24.99  -0.3 
 --  1724 Standen, Ariel     M84 Chile                      DNS  -0.3 
 --  2846 Tabira, Sadao      M80 Japan                      DNS  -0.3 
 --  3092 Johnson, Ronald    M81 New Zealand                DNS  -0.3 
 
M85 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 18.06                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3182 Delgado Flores, Hu M89 Peru                     22.53   0.6 
 --   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia                  DNS   0.6 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai             14.79Q -1.6  1 
  2  2569 Wilkinson, Des     M50 Great Britai             14.99Q -0.8  2 
  3  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             14.95Q -1.6  1 
  4  3050 Burgos, Alfred     M54 Netherlands              15.62Q -0.8  2 
  5  3783 Gatling, Darnell   M53 United State             14.97Q -1.6  1 
  6  3166 Benites Acosta, Vi M53 Peru                     16.91Q -0.8  2 
  7  2539 Reddington, Glen   M50 Great Britai             15.42q -1.6  1 
  8   726 Beckers, Serge     M51 Belgium                  15.45q -1.6  1 
  9  3749 Conley, Brian      M53 United State             15.57  -1.6  1 
 10  3199 Huarcaya Fajardo,  M54 Peru                     16.41  -1.6  1 
 11  2240 Hulbert, Frederic  M50 France                   17.29  -1.6  1 
 12  3141 Amigo, Richard     M50 Paraguay                 17.74  -0.8  2 
 13  2022 Janouch, Jiri      M54 Czech Republ             19.28  -0.8  2 
 14  1799 Aristizabal Ossa,  M53 Colombia                 21.44  -0.8  2 
 --  3441 Bozicek, Marko     M51 Slovenia                    DQ  -0.8  2 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13.57                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             14.58  +0.0 
  2  3783 Gatling, Darnell   M53 United State             14.62  +0.0 
  3  2569 Wilkinson, Des     M50 Great Britai             14.67  +0.0 
  4  3050 Burgos, Alfred     M54 Netherlands              14.67  +0.0 
  5  2539 Reddington, Glen   M50 Great Britai             15.40  +0.0 
  6  3166 Benites Acosta, Vi M53 Peru                     16.15  +0.0 
 --  2457 Brown, Donald      M50 Great Britai               DNF  +0.0 
 --   726 Beckers, Serge     M51 Belgium                     DQ  +0.0 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14.25                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2185 Rajamaki, Timo     M56 Finland                  15.80Q  0.2  2 
  2  2523 Mayor, John        M55 Great Britai             16.02Q -1.7  1 
  3  3712 Anton, Eugene      M55 United State             16.35Q -1.7  1 
  4   833 Bernardino, Degiva M56 Brazil                   16.43Q  0.2  2 
  5  3280 Musial, Wieslaw    M55 Poland                   16.55Q  0.2  2 
  6  3446 Mauko, Zdravko     M56 Slovenia                 18.39Q -1.7  1 
  7   939 De Souza Pinto, Iv M58 Brazil                   19.60q -1.7  1 
  8  2635 Costao, Fernandes  M59 India                    19.68q -1.7  1 
 --  2665 Kanchugaranahalli  M57 India                      DNF  -1.7  1 
 --   961 Dos Santos, Carlos M57 Brazil                      DQ   0.2  2 
 --   328 Llanos, Nestor Elv M55 Argentina                  DNS   0.2  2 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14.25                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2185 Rajamaki, Timo     M56 Finland                  15.22  -1.7 
  2  2523 Mayor, John        M55 Great Britai             15.48  -1.7 
  3  3712 Anton, Eugene      M55 United State             15.74  -1.7 
  4   833 Bernardino, Degiva M56 Brazil                   16.03  -1.7 
  5  3446 Mauko, Zdravko     M56 Slovenia                 18.13  -1.7 
  6  2635 Costao, Fernandes  M59 India                    19.87  -1.7 
  7  3280 Musial, Wieslaw    M55 Poland                   24.89  -1.7 
 --   939 De Souza Pinto, Iv M58 Brazil                     DNF  -1.7 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3942 Wilson, Thaddeus   M62 United State             15.22Q  0.2  1 
  2  3277 Lorenz, Sylwester  M62 Poland                   16.94Q -0.5  2 
  3  2175 Miikkulainen, Arto M60 Finland                  17.27Q -0.5  2 
  4  2578 Choulidis, Ioannis M61 Greece                   18.25Q  0.2  1 
  5  3390 Lobanov, Ippolit   M62 Russia                   19.73Q -0.5  2 
  6   510 Sosa Segovia, Carl M61 Argentina                19.74Q  0.2  1 
  7  3878 Radiff, Michael    M61 United State             20.38q -0.5  2 
  8  2033 Toman, Ludvik      M63 Czech Republ             20.56q -0.5  2 
  9  1601 Hurtado Gomez, Lui M60 Chile                    22.32  -0.5  2 
 10  1364 Vieira, Delmo      M63 Brazil                   23.94   0.2  1 
 11  2713 Singh, Arun Kumar  M63 India                    25.96  -0.5  2 
 --  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State               DNS   0.2  1 
 --  1621 Malatesta Astorga, M62 Chile                      DNS   0.2  1 
 --  2991 Ramos, Jose        M61 Mexico                     DNS   0.2  1 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3942 Wilson, Thaddeus   M62 United State             15.10  -1.3 
  2  3277 Lorenz, Sylwester  M62 Poland                   17.65  -1.3 
  3  2578 Choulidis, Ioannis M61 Greece                   18.07  -1.3 
  4   510 Sosa Segovia, Carl M61 Argentina                19.29  -1.3 
  5  3390 Lobanov, Ippolit   M62 Russia                   19.53  -1.3 
  6  2033 Toman, Ludvik      M63 Czech Republ             20.31  -1.3 
  7  3878 Radiff, Michael    M61 United State             20.37  -1.3 
 --  2175 Miikkulainen, Arto M60 Finland                    DNF  -1.3 
 
M65 100 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 15.47                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2566 Wells, Tony        M65 Great Britai             16.83Q  1.3  1 
  2  3678 Kacar, Mehmet Mura M67 Turkey                   17.79Q -0.4  2 
  3  2795 Montaruli, Antonio M65 Italy                    18.64Q  1.3  1 
  4  2869 Cela, Valdis       M65 Latvia                   18.66Q -0.4  2 
  5  2565 Webb, Andrew       M65 Great Britai             18.71Q -0.4  2 
  6  1736 Uribe, Bernardino  M65 Chile                    19.12Q  1.3  1 
  7  2184 Putkinen, Seppo    M67 Finland                  18.77q -0.4  2 
  8  2318 Hacker, Jurgen     M65 Germany                  20.63q  1.3  1 
  9  2652 Gogoi, Jadu Nath   M65 India                    21.30  -0.4  2 
 10  3945 Woosley, James     M65 United State             21.92  -0.4  2 
 --  2387 Partzsch, Thomas   M66 Germany                    DNS   1.3  1 
 --  1488 Avalos, Pedro      M69 Chile                      DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  2732 Tyagi, Lakhpat Ram M65 India                      DNS   1.3  1 
 
M65 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15.47                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2566 Wells, Tony        M65 Great Britai             16.47   2.3 
  2  3678 Kacar, Mehmet Mura M67 Turkey                   17.03   2.3 
  3  2184 Putkinen, Seppo    M67 Finland                  17.53   2.3 
  4  2795 Montaruli, Antonio M65 Italy                    18.37   2.3 
  5  2869 Cela, Valdis       M65 Latvia                   18.42   2.3 
  6  1736 Uribe, Bernardino  M65 Chile                    20.70   2.3 
  7  2565 Webb, Andrew       M65 Great Britai             22.67   2.3 
 --  2318 Hacker, Jurgen     M65 Germany                     DQ   2.3 
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12.96                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2857 Yoshioka, Yasunori M38 Japan                    14.53  -1.2 
  2  3914 Souza, Jeferson    M39 United State             15.09  -1.2 
  3  3832 LeDoux, Mark       M35 United State             15.29  -1.2 
  4  1274 Sartori, Marcos Ro M36 Brazil                   16.01  -1.2 
  5   143 Cela, Juan Marcelo M38 Argentina                17.03  -1.2 
  6  1099 Lima Junior, Djalm M35 Brazil                   17.04  -1.2 
  7  3338 Rivera, Cesar      M37 Puerto Rico              18.86  -1.2 
 --  2474 Davies, Stephen    M38 Great Britai                DQ  -1.2 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13.73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2445 Appiah, Joe        M42 Great Britai             15.49Q  0.2  2 
  2   954 Do Rosario, Joao L M40 Brazil                   15.50Q -2.0  1 
  3   459 Rodriguez, Nestor  M41 Argentina                15.51Q -2.0  1 
  4  1319 Simoes, Herbert Gu M43 Brazil                   15.52Q  0.2  2 
  5  3769 Drummond, Don      M44 United State             15.57Q -2.0  1 
  6  2370 Maier, Bjorn       M40 Germany                  17.22Q  0.2  2 
  7  1577 Gonzalez, Ivan     M41 Chile                    17.61q -2.0  1 
  8  1069 Justino, Elias     M42 Brazil                   18.98q  0.2  2 
  9  2965 Mendoza, Alvaro    M40 Mexico                   20.24  -2.0  1 
 --  3586 Hagstrom, Erik     M40 Sweden                     DNS  -2.0  1 
 --  3848 Millar, Andre      M40 United State               DNS   0.2  2 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13.73                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2445 Appiah, Joe        M42 Great Britai             14.94   3.9 
  2  1319 Simoes, Herbert Gu M43 Brazil                   15.13   3.9 
  3  3769 Drummond, Don      M44 United State             15.25   3.9 
  4  2370 Maier, Bjorn       M40 Germany                  17.02   3.9 
  5  1069 Justino, Elias     M42 Brazil                   18.80   3.9 
 --   459 Rodriguez, Nestor  M41 Argentina                   DQ   3.9 
 --   954 Do Rosario, Joao L M40 Brazil                     DNS   3.9 
 --  1577 Gonzalez, Ivan     M41 Chile                      DNS   3.9 
 
M45 110 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14.41                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2484 Dunson, Greg       M49 Great Britai             15.26  -0.2 
  2  2005 Zimbrek, Slaven    M48 Croatia                  16.54  -0.2 
  3  3323 Cordero Clase, Dom M47 Puerto Rico              17.27  -0.2 
  4   234 Fernandez, Oscar A M46 Argentina                17.52  -0.2 
  5  1331 Souza, Edilson     M45 Brazil                   17.57  -0.2 
 --  4065 Gonzalez, Gonzalo  M46 Venezuela                  DNF  -0.2 
 --  1328 Sousa, Antonio Jos M46 Brazil                      DQ  -0.2 
 --   453 Rodriguez, Gustavo M45 Argentina                  DNS  -0.2 
 
M80 200 Long Hurdles
========================================================================
         WMA: # 36.95                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3814 Jankovich, William M80 United State             40.42   NWI  1 
  2  2717 Singh, Hardev      M81 India                    40.74   NWI  1 
  3  2853 Uchida, Koji       M80 Japan                    41.69   NWI  1 
  4  3284 Przyborowski, Jerz M83 Poland                   45.72   NWI  1 
  5  2353 Konopka, Manfred   M82 Germany                  47.04   NWI  1 
  6  1646 Munoz Tobar, Salva M82 Chile                    52.89   NWI  1 
  7  1724 Standen, Ariel     M84 Chile                  1:00.82   NWI  1 
 --  3679 Kandeydi, Hikmet   M81 Turkey                     DNF   NWI  1 
 --  2846 Tabira, Sadao      M80 Japan                      DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3451 Benning, Leo       M80 South Africa               DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1404 Fee, Earl          M84 Canada                     DNS   NWI  2 
 
M85 200 Long Hurdles
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 45.13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3182 Delgado Flores, Hu M89 Peru                     48.63   NWI 
  2   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia              1:46.51   NWI 
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 42.31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State             46.38Q  4 
  2  2553 Stevenson, Robert  M60 Great Britai             47.01Q  1 
  3  3942 Wilson, Thaddeus   M62 United State             47.32Q  3 
  4  3447 Nikolic, Drago     M62 Slovenia                 47.46Q  2 
  5  3803 Haywood, George    M61 United State             47.07q  4 
  6  1159 Negeliskii, Pedro  M63 Brazil                   47.59q  1 
  7  3458 Claassen, Len      M62 South Africa             47.78q  4 
  8  3277 Lorenz, Sylwester  M62 Poland                   48.93q  1 
  9  2284 Baseda, Heinz      M60 Germany                  49.64   3 
 10  3745 Cheadle, William   M60 United State             50.01   2 
 11  3390 Lobanov, Ippolit   M62 Russia                   51.51   2 
 12  1465 Alvarez Bravo, Man M60 Chile                    53.17   3 
 13  2584 Morfis, Antonios   M61 Greece                   55.11   3 
 14  2713 Singh, Arun Kumar  M63 India                    55.92   2 
 15  2173 Mettala, Teuvo     M64 Finland                  56.63   3 
 16  2661 Jose, Mavely Thoma M62 India                    57.02   1 
 17  2033 Toman, Ludvik      M63 Czech Republ             57.65   1 
 18  1601 Hurtado Gomez, Lui M60 Chile                    58.83   4 
 19  1364 Vieira, Delmo      M63 Brazil                 1:04.53   1 
 --  3878 Radiff, Michael    M61 United State               DNF   4 
 --  1770 Ji, Rongqiang      M60 China (Peopl               DNS   2 
 --  2629 Buragohain, Naraya M60 India                      DNS   2 
 --   510 Sosa Segovia, Carl M61 Argentina                  DNS   2 
 --  2991 Ramos, Jose        M61 Mexico                     DNS   3 
 --   944 Dias, Jose Roberto M63 Brazil                     DNS   4 
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 42.31                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3942 Wilson, Thaddeus   M62 United State             43.95  
  2  2553 Stevenson, Robert  M60 Great Britai             44.86  
  3  3803 Haywood, George    M61 United State             45.16  
  4  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State             46.10  
  5  3447 Nikolic, Drago     M62 Slovenia                 46.25  
  6  3458 Claassen, Len      M62 South Africa             47.37  
  7  1159 Negeliskii, Pedro  M63 Brazil                   48.23  
 --  3277 Lorenz, Sylwester  M62 Poland                     DNF  
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 43.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2795 Montaruli, Antonio M65 Italy                    49.53Q  2 
  2  2566 Wells, Tony        M65 Great Britai             49.61Q  1 
  3  2184 Putkinen, Seppo    M67 Finland                  50.40Q  2 
  4  2387 Partzsch, Thomas   M66 Germany                  52.00Q  1 
  5  3083 Dougall, Alan      M65 New Zealand              50.90Q  2 
  6  4021 Salvarrey Saravia, M69 Uruguay                  54.16Q  1 
  7  2565 Webb, Andrew       M65 Great Britai             52.71q  2 
  8   146 Centanaro, Cesar J M66 Argentina                54.82q  1 
  9  1736 Uribe, Bernardino  M65 Chile                    55.72   2 
 10  3945 Woosley, James     M65 United State             58.06   1 
 11  2652 Gogoi, Jadu Nath   M65 India                    59.22   1 
 12   843 Braga Cesar, Norma M67 Brazil                 1:02.09   2 
 --  1488 Avalos, Pedro      M69 Chile                      DNF   2 
 --  2318 Hacker, Jurgen     M65 Germany                    DNF   1 
 --  3395 Neumolotov, Oleg   M65 Russia                     DNS   1 
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 43.89                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2795 Montaruli, Antonio M65 Italy                    48.22  
  2  2566 Wells, Tony        M65 Great Britai             48.30  
  3  2184 Putkinen, Seppo    M67 Finland                  49.35  
  4  3083 Dougall, Alan      M65 New Zealand              50.46  
  5  4021 Salvarrey Saravia, M69 Uruguay                  51.01  
  6  2565 Webb, Andrew       M65 Great Britai             51.19  
  7   146 Centanaro, Cesar J M66 Argentina                54.83  
 --  2387 Partzsch, Thomas   M66 Germany                    DNF  
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 45.24                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2856 Yasui, Takehiro    M72 Japan                    51.33  
  2  2487 Ferguson, Barry    M71 Great Britai             52.44  
  3  1425 Morioka, Harold    M70 Canada                   54.86  
  4  1088 Lemos, Antonio Lau M71 Brazil                   55.38  
  5  1695 Riquelme, Guido    M72 Chile                    57.30  
 --  1779 Zhang, Linde       M71 China (Peopl               DNS  
 
M75 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 52.91                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2464 Carter, Alan       M76 Great Britai             57.28  
  2  3131 Solvberg, Kjartan  M77 Norway                   59.34  
  3  2832 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M76 Japan                    59.63  
  4  3869 Paulen, Robert     M76 United State           1:01.79  
  5   588 Chambers, Donald   M76 Australia              1:02.37  
  6  2749 Caffrey, Ernest    M77 Ireland                1:02.95  
  7  1738 Urrutia Ferrada, R M78 Chile                  1:13.43  
 --   114 Cabito, Americo Ho M78 Argentina                  DNS  
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
      35 WMA: # 1:02.25  10/22/2013  Djalma Miguel Lima Junior, Brazil         
      35 WMA: # 1:02.25  10/22/2013  Djalma Miguel Lima Junior, Brazil         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1099 Lima Junior, Djalm M35 Brazil               # 1:02.25q 
  2  1169 Nunes Da Silva, Ma M35 Brazil                 1:06.46q 
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 48.13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  3832 LeDoux, Mark       M35 United State             57.14Q  1 
  2  2077 Moreno, Jorge Este M35 Ecuador                  57.27Q  2 
  3   730 Carly, Jan         M35 Belgium                  57.28Q  2 
  4  2474 Davies, Stephen    M38 Great Britai             58.45Q  1 
  5  2378 Milde, Nils        M38 Germany                  59.52Q  2 
  6   879 Costa, Daniel Henr M35 Brazil                 1:01.45Q  1 
  7   143 Cela, Juan Marcelo M38 Argentina                59.69q  2 
  8  2245 Lam, Thiet-Hai     M36 France                   59.86q  2 
  9  2516 Love, Alasdhair    M36 Great Britai           1:01.71   1 
 10   237 Ferreyra, Hernan H M37 Argentina              1:03.14   2 
 --  3067 Stern, Quinten     M36 Netherlands                DNF   1 
 --  1169 Nunes Da Silva, Ma M35 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 --  1099 Lima Junior, Djalm M35 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 48.13                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3832 LeDoux, Mark       M35 United State             55.39  
  2   730 Carly, Jan         M35 Belgium                  57.12  
  3  2077 Moreno, Jorge Este M35 Ecuador                  58.25  
  4  2474 Davies, Stephen    M38 Great Britai             58.26  
  5   143 Cela, Juan Marcelo M38 Argentina                58.81  
  6  2378 Milde, Nils        M38 Germany                  59.08  
  7  2245 Lam, Thiet-Hai     M36 France                   59.40  
  8   879 Costa, Daniel Henr M35 Brazil                 1:00.88  
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 49.69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1319 Simoes, Herbert Gu M43 Brazil                   59.87Q  2 
  2   301 Hrenezen, Jorge    M41 Argentina              1:02.30Q  1 
  3  1577 Gonzalez, Ivan     M41 Chile                  1:02.94Q  3 
  4  3848 Millar, Andre      M40 United State           1:01.25Q  2 
  5  3874 Pittman, Lyndell   M41 United State           1:05.49Q  3 
  6  2900 Chamor Jimenez, Sa M40 Mexico                 1:07.58Q  1 
  7  3597 Nikolajev, Sergej  M40 Sweden                 1:03.73q  2 
  8  3541 Macias, Francesc   M42 Spain                  1:08.55q  2 
  9  2965 Mendoza, Alvaro    M40 Mexico                 1:08.76   3 
 10   374 Mingroni, Daniel E M43 Argentina              1:14.61   1 
 11  2666 Karar, Bikash      M42 India                  1:16.82   3 
 12  1782 Chiu, Chien-chih   M41 Chinese Taip           1:20.16   2 
 --    98 Boller, Fernando   M41 Argentina                  DNF   1 
 --   798 Zegada Arteaga, Jo M43 Bolivia                     DQ   3 
 --   502 Sgrazzutti, Rafael M44 Argentina                  DNS   3 
 --  1046 Heit, Marcos Felip M41 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 --  1978 Gallo Gallo, Jonys M42 Costa Rica                 DNS   1 
 --  2678 Kumaraswamy, Balu  M40 India                      DNS   1 
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
      40 WMA: # 1:00.86  10/22/2013  Marcio Martins, Brazil                    
      40 WMA: # 1:00.86  10/22/2013  Marcio Martins, Brazil                    
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  1123 Martins, Marcio    M43 Brazil               # 1:00.86q 
  2  1046 Heit, Marcos Felip M41 Brazil                 1:03.94q 
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 49.69                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1319 Simoes, Herbert Gu M43 Brazil                   58.66  
  2   301 Hrenezen, Jorge    M41 Argentina                59.54  
  3  1577 Gonzalez, Ivan     M41 Chile                  1:00.66  
  4  3874 Pittman, Lyndell   M41 United State           1:01.63  
  5  3848 Millar, Andre      M40 United State           1:02.50  
  6  2900 Chamor Jimenez, Sa M40 Mexico                 1:03.78  
  7  3597 Nikolajev, Sergej  M40 Sweden                 1:04.39  
  8  3541 Macias, Francesc   M42 Spain                  1:10.02  
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 55.18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3325 Echeandia, Getulio M49 Puerto Rico              59.07Q  1 
  2  2276 Zapha, Thierry     M49 France                 1:04.08Q  2 
  3  3560 Skeete, Marcus     M46 Spain                  1:02.85Q  1 
  4  3495 Schroeder, Michael M46 South Africa           1:04.11Q  2 
  5  4065 Gonzalez, Gonzalo  M46 Venezuela              1:02.90Q  1 
  6   436 Ramirez, Ricardo   M46 Argentina              1:05.94Q  2 
  7  1328 Sousa, Antonio Jos M46 Brazil                 1:08.90q  1 
  8   493 Scribanti, Adrian  M46 Argentina              1:13.11q  1 
  9  1337 Spindola, Jacinto  M47 Brazil                 1:13.33   2 
 --   691 Wardecki, Krzyszto M45 Australia                  DNS   1 
 --  2788 Lucchesi, Claudio  M47 Italy                      DNS   2 
 --  4120 Sosa Chavez, Edgar M45 Venezuela                  DNS   2 
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
      45 WMA: # 1:05.11  10/22/2013  Claudio Lucchesi, Italy                   
      45 WMA: # 1:05.11  10/22/2013  Claudio Lucchesi, Italy                   
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  2788 Lucchesi, Claudio  M47 Italy                # 1:05.11q 
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 55.18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3325 Echeandia, Getulio M49 Puerto Rico              57.17  
  2  4065 Gonzalez, Gonzalo  M46 Venezuela              1:00.76  
  3  3495 Schroeder, Michael M46 South Africa           1:02.53  
  4  2276 Zapha, Thierry     M49 France                 1:03.60  
  5   436 Ramirez, Ricardo   M46 Argentina              1:05.56  
  6  1328 Sousa, Antonio Jos M46 Brazil                 1:08.07  
  7  3560 Skeete, Marcus     M46 Spain                  1:08.84  
  8   493 Scribanti, Adrian  M46 Argentina              1:14.88  
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3783 Gatling, Darnell   M53 United State           1:01.73Q  1 
  2  2240 Hulbert, Frederic  M50 France                 1:03.48Q  2 
  3  2799 Peroni, Frederic   M50 Italy                  1:01.90Q  1 
  4  2253 Lopes Correia, Boa M53 France                 1:03.96Q  2 
  5  3441 Bozicek, Marko     M51 Slovenia               1:02.20Q  1 
  6  3050 Burgos, Alfred     M54 Netherlands            1:06.91Q  2 
  7  3555 Rodriguez, Manoel  M53 Spain                  1:04.27q  1 
  8  3130 Skramstad, Trond   M52 Norway                 1:07.06q  1 
  9  3199 Huarcaya Fajardo,  M54 Peru                   1:07.84   1 
 10  3189 Gallegos, Erick    M54 Peru                   1:08.50   2 
 11  2222 Brackman, Jean-Pau M50 France                 1:14.39   2 
 12  1799 Aristizabal Ossa,  M53 Colombia               1:22.72   2 
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 56.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2799 Peroni, Frederic   M50 Italy                    59.38  
  2  3783 Gatling, Darnell   M53 United State           1:00.10  
  3  3441 Bozicek, Marko     M51 Slovenia               1:01.24  
  4  2253 Lopes Correia, Boa M53 France                 1:01.51  
  5  2240 Hulbert, Frederic  M50 France                 1:03.56  
  6  3555 Rodriguez, Manoel  M53 Spain                  1:04.94  
  7  3050 Burgos, Alfred     M54 Netherlands            1:05.35  
 --  3130 Skramstad, Trond   M52 Norway                     DNS  
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles
===================================================================
         WMA: # 58.92                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3517 Asenjo Carrasco, M M55 Spain                  1:03.69Q  2 
  2  3771 Dyer, John         M56 United State           1:04.66Q  1 
  3  3280 Musial, Wieslaw    M55 Poland                 1:09.09Q  1 
  4  3446 Mauko, Zdravko     M56 Slovenia               1:10.70Q  2 
  5  2185 Rajamaki, Timo     M56 Finland                1:14.81Q  1 
  6   608 Fienieg, John      M58 Australia              1:18.01Q  2 
  7  4086 Mc Farline, Nelson M58 Venezuela              1:21.92q  2 
  8   328 Llanos, Nestor Elv M55 Argentina              1:28.08q  1 
  9  2765 Bertuzzo, Flavio   M55 Italy                  1:32.48   2 
 10   961 Dos Santos, Carlos M57 Brazil                 1:37.87   1 
 --  3175 Castaneda Rios, Wa M59 Peru                       DNS   1 
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
      55 WMA: # 1:07.68  10/22/2013  Degivaldo Silva Bernardino, Brazil        
      55 WMA: # 1:07.68  10/22/2013  Degivaldo Silva Bernardino, Brazil        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1   833 Bernardino, Degiva M56 Brazil               # 1:07.68q 
 --  1314 Silva Filho, Edgar M55 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================
         WMA: # 58.92                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3517 Asenjo Carrasco, M M55 Spain                  1:02.86  
  2  3771 Dyer, John         M56 United State           1:03.36  
  3  2185 Rajamaki, Timo     M56 Finland                1:06.01  
  4  3446 Mauko, Zdravko     M56 Slovenia               1:07.06  
  5  3280 Musial, Wieslaw    M55 Poland                 1:07.44  
  6   608 Fienieg, John      M58 Australia              1:15.44  
  7  4086 Mc Farline, Nelson M58 Venezuela              1:19.13  
  8   328 Llanos, Nestor Elv M55 Argentina              1:28.69  
 
M35 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 2.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3656 Liverpool, Rodney  M36 Trinidad and             1.90m  
  2   995 Ferreira de Moraes M38 Brazil                   1.85m  
  3  3547 Ogues, Juan Marcel M37 Spain                    1.80m  
  4  2386 Paquee, Markus     M38 Germany                  1.70m  
  5  2000 Zamora Castellon,  M36 Costa Rica               1.60m  
  6   793 Rodriguez G., Maur M37 Bolivia                  1.60m  
 --  1247 Romani Moreira, Ju M35 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M40 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 2.28m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2603 Somogyi, Janos     M42 Hungary                  1.89m  
  2  3477 Mans, Johan        M41 South Africa             1.86m  
  3  3152 Sarubbi Orue, Humb M44 Paraguay                 1.68m  
  4  2733 Vadakeparambil Sre M42 India                    1.60m  
 --   502 Sgrazzutti, Rafael M44 Argentina                   NH  
 
M45 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 2.04m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3403 Romanovich, Vitali M47 Russia                   1.88m  
  2  2069 Davis, Erick       M47 Ecuador                  1.65m  
  3  1359 Veronese Filho, Ci M48 Brazil                   1.60m  
  4  2885 Aguirre, Leonel    M45 Mexico                   1.60m  
  5  2104 Hommik, Aivar      M47 Estonia                  1.60m  
  6  3560 Skeete, Marcus     M46 Spain                    1.50m  
  7  2012 Burda, Jiri        M46 Czech Republ             1.45m  
  7  3773 Faulkner, Lee      M45 United State             1.45m  
  9  3569 Mawela, Susantha   M47 Sri Lanka                1.45m  
 --  3239 Solari Reinoso, Lu M49 Peru                       DNS  
 
M50 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1.98m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3420 Urdaev, Alexey     M53 Russia                   1.63m  
  2  2181 Pohjola, Kari      M50 Finland                  1.63m  
  3  1273 Sarnaglia, Sebasti M50 Brazil                   1.55m  
  4  3050 Burgos, Alfred     M54 Netherlands              1.55m  
  5  1872 Gualdron, Nestor   M51 Colombia                 1.45m  
  6   241 Foremny, Argentino M50 Argentina                1.40m  
  7  2222 Brackman, Jean-Pau M50 France                   1.40m  
  8   140 Cavaglia, Eduardo  M54 Argentina                1.35m  
 --  1476 Araya, Manuel      M51 Chile                       NH  
 --  2943 Ibarra Santes, Cla M50 Mexico                      NH  
 
M55 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1.89m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3842 Mcbarnette, Bruce  M56 United State             1.77m  
  2  3776 Foley, Thomas      M55 United State             1.66m  
  3  3263 Bednarski, Dariusz M59 Poland                   1.60m  
  4  3412 Shkrebko, Alexandr M56 Russia                   1.55m  
  5  3364 Cherevatckii, Alex M57 Russia                   1.50m  
  6  2664 Kanchan, Yogesh Bh M56 India                    1.45m  
  7  4023 Schaffner, Hector  M57 Uruguay                  1.40m  
  7   373 Milanowski, Andres M56 Argentina                1.40m  
  9  2659 Jat, Jagram        M59 India                    1.35m  
 10  1812 Barrios Vasquez, J M56 Colombia                 1.25m  
 11  2904 Cortes Gomez, Dani M55 Mexico                   1.15m  
 --  2562 Wade, Trevor       M57 Great Britai               DNS  
 --  3446 Mauko, Zdravko     M56 Slovenia                   DNS  
 --   963 Dos Santos, Gilmar M55 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M60 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1.81m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2026 Lorenc, Jaroslav   M60 Czech Republ             1.58m  
  2  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State             1.55m  
  3  2284 Baseda, Heinz      M60 Germany                  1.55m  
  4  2991 Ramos, Jose        M61 Mexico                   1.50m  
  5  3163 Arbulu Alcas, Luis M64 Peru                     1.40m  
  6  2379 Mussinghoff, Herbe M63 Germany                  1.40m  
  7  2578 Choulidis, Ioannis M61 Greece                   1.35m  
  8  1721 Smitmans, Criistia M61 Chile                    1.35m  
  9  3936 Watson, Richard    M61 United State             1.30m  
 10   884 Crauss, Flavio Vit M61 Brazil                   1.30m  
 11  1808 Barrera Nino, Marc M61 Colombia                 1.25m  
 12  1057 Itagaki, Armando R M64 Brazil                   1.20m  
 --  2061 Arrellano, Fabian  M62 Ecuador                    DNS  
 --  1621 Malatesta Astorga, M62 Chile                      DNS  
 
M65 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1.66m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3895 Sauers, James      M65 United State             1.55m  
  2  3853 Montieth, David    M68 United State             1.55m  
  3  2432 Wenzke, Gerhard    M65 Germany                  1.50m  
  4  2869 Cela, Valdis       M65 Latvia                   1.50m  
  5  2201 Sundell, Reijo     M65 Finland                  1.45m  
  6  1806 Baron Paez, Raul E M65 Colombia                 1.40m  
  7  2865 Yuriy, Adamov      M66 Kazakhstan               1.40m  
  8  3780 Frable, Norman     M68 United State             1.40m  
  9  3055 Hondelink, Marinus M66 Netherlands              1.35m  
 10  2176 Murto, Reijo       M66 Finland                  1.20m  
 11  1684 Recart, Marco      M69 Chile                    1.10m  
 12  3958 Berger, Juan       M67 Uruguay                  1.05m  
 12   316 Laenge, Walter Gui M65 Argentina                1.05m  
 --  2369 Loddeke, Heinrich  M66 Germany                    DNS  
 --  1622 Mandiola Jorquera, M68 Chile                      DNS  
 
M70 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1.59m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2209 Viiru, Kunto       M70 Finland                  1.36m  
  2  2283 Bartoschik, Jorg   M71 Germany                  1.33m  
  3  2129 Backman, Bjorn     M70 Finland                  1.30m  
  4  1695 Riquelme, Guido    M72 Chile                    1.25m  
  4  2236 Garnier, Robert    M73 France                   1.25m  
  6  2843 Seno, Hiroaki      M71 Japan                    1.25m  
  7   277 Gonzalez, Ernesto  M73 Argentina                1.20m  
  8  1784 Lee, Chang-ho      M72 Chinese Taip             1.15m  
  9  3016 Sobrevilla V., Jul M74 Mexico                   1.10m  
 
M75 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1.49m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3605 Sarndal, Carl-Erik M76 Sweden                   1.46m  
  2   712 Miekautsch, Hans   M75 Austria                  1.36m  
  3  2769 Bortolozzi, Giorgi M76 Italy                    1.33m  
  4  2577 Bellos, Ioannis    M76 Greece                   1.22m  
  5  2404 Schmid Dr., Karl   M75 Germany                  1.18m  
  5  2663 Kalita, Biswa Ranj M77 India                    1.18m  
  7  2371 Marchlowitz, Karl- M76 Germany                  1.14m  
  8  2278 Adams, Gerhard     M76 Germany                  1.10m  
  9   955 Domingos, Joao     M76 Brazil                   0.98m  
 10  3328 Jimenez Miranda, B M79 Puerto Rico              0.98m  
 11    88 Berardi, Jose Mari M78 Argentina                0.94m  
 --  2832 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M76 Japan                      DNS  
 
M80 High Jump
================================================================
         WMA: # 1.37m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3679 Kandeydi, Hikmet   M81 Turkey                   1.22m  
  2  3451 Benning, Leo       M80 South Africa             1.20m  
  3  3768 Douglass, Dave     M82 United State             1.09m  
  4  1724 Standen, Ariel     M84 Chile                    1.06m  
  5  1131 Meineck, Joaquim G M82 Brazil                   1.06m  
  6  2388 Paulus, Josef      M80 Germany                  1.03m  
  7  2028 Matzner, Karel     M84 Czech Republ             1.03m  
  8   946 Dias, Wladimir Dua M80 Brazil                   1.00m  
  9  3767 Donley, Jerry      M83 United State             0.97m  
 --  1352 Tsutsumi, Yuichi   M83 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M85 High Jump
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 1.22m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3976 Flores, Washington M88 Uruguay                  1.16m  
  2  1292 Shimizu, Tomihiko  M86 Brazil                   1.03m  
  3   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia                0.73m  
 
M90 High Jump
================================================================
      90 WMA: # 1.11m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3   743 Pauwels, Emile     M94 Belgium                  0.73m  
 
M35 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 5.90m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1121 Martins, Henrique  M35 Brazil                   4.70m  
  2   745 Simonet, Benoit    M38 Belgium                  4.40m  
  3  2008 Bartl, Radek       M39 Czech Republ             4.00m  
  4  3917 Steffen, Jamie     M35 United State             3.90m  
 --  1194 Pedroso Kaiser Alv M36 Brazil                      NH  
 --  4048 Casique, Omar      M39 Venezuela                   NH  
 --  3319 Caraballo Fred, Mi M38 Puerto Rico                DNS  
 
M40 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 5.70m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3572 Asplund, Jonas     M40 Sweden                   4.10m  
  2  1485 Aspillaga, Cristia M43 Chile                    4.00m  
  3  3586 Hagstrom, Erik     M40 Sweden                   3.70m  
  4  1338 Spinelli, Jurandir M44 Brazil                   3.60m  
  5  1069 Justino, Elias     M42 Brazil                   3.50m  
  6  2208 Veikkolainen, Mikk M43 Finland                  3.40m  
  7    43 Alejandro, Losada  M44 Argentina                3.30m  
  8   355 Marti, Juan Andres M42 Argentina                3.00m  
  9  1137 Mendes Regis, Davi M42 Brazil                   2.80m  
 --  3597 Nikolajev, Sergej  M40 Sweden                      NH  
 
M45 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 5.10m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2104 Hommik, Aivar      M47 Estonia                  4.05m  
  2  2493 Gordon, David      M45 Great Britai             3.85m  
  3  2012 Burda, Jiri        M46 Czech Republ             3.60m  
  4  1450 White, Paul        M46 Canada                   3.30m  
  5  3773 Faulkner, Lee      M45 United State             3.20m  
  6    39 Alberio, Andres Al M49 Argentina                3.10m  
  7   722 Menyayev, Albert   M45 Azerbaijan               3.00m  
 --  3438 Vasina, Jozef      M47 Slovak Repub                NH  
 --   432 Quiroga, Daniel Os M49 Argentina                   NH  
 
M50 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 4.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3723 Berle, Dolf        M50 United State             3.60m  
  2  3860 Nesbitt, William   M51 United State             3.60m  
  3  2293 Damme, Andre       M50 Germany                  3.40m  
  4  1991 Rojas Gonzalez, Ol M54 Costa Rica               3.30m  
 --   242 Fornero, Olmes     M51 Argentina                   NH  
 --  3617 Bohnenblust, Peter M51 Switzerland                DNS  
 --  2257 Michel, Jean-Jacqu M50 France                     DNS  
 
M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 4.60m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3720 Beck, Wendell      M55 United State             3.50m  
  2  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State             3.50m  
  3  3432 Bajner, Miroslav   M56 Slovak Repub             3.40m  
  4  2953 Luis, Mascorro     M57 Mexico                   3.20m  
  5  2238 Homo, Philippe     M55 France                   3.10m  
  6  2688 Paraser, Phool Kum M56 India                    3.10m  
  7   349 Mantello, Paulo Ma M56 Argentina                2.60m  
  8  3412 Shkrebko, Alexandr M56 Russia                   2.50m  
 
M60 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 4.32m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2571 Williams, Allan    M60 Great Britai             3.50m  
  2   510 Sosa Segovia, Carl M61 Argentina                2.80m  
  3  2174 Miihkinen, Jouko   M61 Finland                  2.70m  
  4   705 Hagenhuber, Hubert M64 Austria                  2.60m  
  5  2862 Klimov, Sergey     M60 Kazakhstan               2.50m  
  6  3411 Shilov, Nikolay    M62 Russia                   2.20m  
  7  1808 Barrera Nino, Marc M61 Colombia                 2.20m  
 --  3915 Sparks, Douglas    M60 United State                NH  
 --  2061 Arrellano, Fabian  M62 Ecuador                    DNS  
 
M65 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 3.89m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2869 Cela, Valdis       M65 Latvia                   3.20m  
  2  3825 Kilpelainen, Matti M68 United State             3.10m  
  3  2166 Makela, Veikko     M68 Finland                  3.00m  
  4  3612 Tollstern, Anders  M66 Sweden                   2.90m  
  5  2207 Vayrynen, Eero     M66 Finland                  2.80m  
  6  4021 Salvarrey Saravia, M69 Uruguay                  2.70m  
  7  2176 Murto, Reijo       M66 Finland                  2.60m  
  8  3071 van Osch, Michel   M65 Netherlands              2.50m  
  9  2369 Loddeke, Heinrich  M66 Germany                  2.40m  
 10  3395 Neumolotov, Oleg   M65 Russia                   2.30m  
 
M70 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 3.31m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3731 Booth, Howard      M70 United State             2.75m  
  2  2597 Kurunczi, Zoltan   M74 Hungary                  2.60m  
  3  2123 Tiidre, Mati       M71 Estonia                  2.60m  
  4  3419 Ukhov, Valery      M73 Russia                   2.50m  
  4  2236 Garnier, Robert    M73 France                   2.50m  
  6  3573 Asplund, Lennart   M74 Sweden                   2.10m  
 --  1695 Riquelme, Guido    M72 Chile                       NH  
 --  3969 Diaz, Rodolfo      M74 Uruguay                     NH  
 --  2311 Goertz, Reiner     M72 Germany                     NH  
 --  3591 Lagerqvist, Hans   M73 Sweden                      NH  
 --   450 Rocha, Manuel Clem M72 Argentina                  DNS  
 --  2414 Strasshofer, Grego M72 Germany                    DNS  
 
M75 Pole Vault
================================================================
         WMA: # 3.00m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3129 Skramstad, Knut He M76 Norway                   2.50m  
  2  2367 Lickfett, Gerhard  M76 Germany                  2.40m  
  3  3997 Lopez Barrera, Rau M79 Uruguay                  2.20m  
  4   588 Chambers, Donald   M76 Australia                2.10m  
  5   746 Sterckx, Leo       M77 Belgium                  1.50m  
  6   955 Domingos, Joao     M76 Brazil                   1.40m  
 --  3131 Solvberg, Kjartan  M77 Norway                     DNS  
 --  3178 Chaves Miranda, Ce M78 Peru                       DNS  
 
M80 Pole Vault
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 2.75m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3026 Wong Moran, Maximi M81 Mexico                   2.20m  
  2  3679 Kandeydi, Hikmet   M81 Turkey                   2.00m  
  3  2353 Konopka, Manfred   M82 Germany                  1.70m  
  4  3767 Donley, Jerry      M83 United State             1.50m  
 --  3768 Douglass, Dave     M82 United State                NH  
 --  3814 Jankovich, William M80 United State                NH  
 --  3092 Johnson, Ronald    M81 New Zealand                DNS  
 
M85 Pole Vault
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 2.24m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3760 Daprano, William   M86 United State             1.10m  
  2   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia                1.00m  
 
M35 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Qualifying 6.20m
         WMA: # 8.50m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1566 Gajardo, Juan      M36 Chile                    6.54m  -0.2 
  2  1070 Justino, Luis      M39 Brazil                   6.50m   0.4 
  3  3656 Liverpool, Rodney  M36 Trinidad and             6.50m   0.5 
  4  3938 Wheeler, Edward    M36 United State             6.38m   0.2 
  5  3434 Benda, Andrej      M38 Slovak Repub             6.30m   0.2 
  6   612 Gibbons, Geoffrey  M37 Australia                6.15m  -0.3 
  7  4008 Ovelar, Mauricio   M37 Uruguay                  5.83m  -0.3 
  8  3317 Baez Feliciano, Iv M38 Puerto Rico              5.79m   1.3 
  9    54 Arepia, Ariel Dari M38 Argentina                5.75m   0.1 
 10  3338 Rivera, Cesar      M37 Puerto Rico              5.69m   0.3 
 11  3547 Ogues, Juan Marcel M37 Spain                    5.65m  -0.3 
 12  3229 Pozo Mayuri, Jorge M36 Peru                     5.63m  -0.5 
 13   519 Tissera, Fernando  M36 Argentina                5.59m   0.2 
 14  2386 Paquee, Markus     M38 Germany                  5.27m   0.1 
 15   416 Pelaez Lastra, Edu M36 Argentina                5.26m  -0.4 
 16  3315 Ayala Castro, Edua M35 Puerto Rico              5.25m   1.3 
 17  2000 Zamora Castellon,  M36 Costa Rica               5.11m   1.8 
 18    67 Azimonti, Cristian M38 Argentina                5.09m   0.1 
 19   792 Rivero Mercado, Ri M35 Bolivia                  4.72m  -0.3 
 20   753 Arce Paredes, Jorg M37 Bolivia                  4.71m  -1.0 
 21   762 Flores Rios, Rufin M35 Bolivia                  4.54m  -0.3 
 --   820 Assis Junior, Anto M39 Brazil                     DNF   NWI 
 
M40 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 7.68m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3608 Sunneborn, Mattias M43 Sweden                   6.96m   4.4 
  2  2445 Appiah, Joe        M42 Great Britai             6.43m   3.4 
  3  2126 Ahomaki, Mika      M41 Finland                  6.26m   4.6 
  4   192 Diaz de Vivar, Rod M44 Argentina                5.92m   4.3 
  5  1761 Ward, Carlos       M43 Chile                    5.91m   6.6 
  6   491 Schelske, Fabian   M44 Argentina                5.61m   5.2 
  7   451 Rodriguez, Fabrici M41 Argentina                5.28m   4.0 
  8  1338 Spinelli, Jurandir M44 Brazil                   5.27m   1.0 
  9   790 Rivera, Jose Oscar M41 Bolivia                  4.67m   3.2 
 --  1370 Volmar Franco, Ger M42 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --   996 Ferreira Junior, N M40 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --  1079 Komi, Rui Lyu      M43 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --  1016 Gallina, Carlos    M41 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 
M45 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 7.27m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1209 Pessanha Junior, E M46 Brazil                   6.35m   NWI 
  2  3886 Robinson, Jerome   M45 United State             6.27m  -0.1 
  3  3077 Brush, Gregory     M45 New Zealand              6.10m   1.7 
  4  1471 Araneda, John      M47 Chile                    5.97m  -0.1 
  5  3405 Ryzhov, Igor       M45 Russia                   5.85m   NWI 
  6    68 Azimonti, Jorge Pa M45 Argentina                5.78m   0.6 
  7    93 Biagiola, Rodolfo  M48 Argentina                5.49m   NWI 
  8  1642 Munoz Catalan, Fer M46 Chile                    5.32m   NWI 
  9   191 Diaz, Sergio Rolan M49 Argentina                4.89m   NWI 
 10  3192 Guerrero Romero, H M48 Peru                     4.89m   NWI 
 11  3970 Dipietro, Gustavo  M46 Uruguay                  4.87m   NWI 
 12  2012 Burda, Jiri        M46 Czech Republ             4.76m   NWI 
 13   239 Fiordelmondo, Pabl M48 Argentina                4.69m   NWI 
 14  1337 Spindola, Jacinto  M47 Brazil                   4.60m   NWI 
 15  2615 Annam, Venkateswar M48 India                    4.24m   NWI 
 --  2269 Saviard, Laurent   M48 France                    FOUL       
 
M50 Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Qualifying 5.75m
         WMA: # 6.84m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3797 Hankerson, Brian   M54 United State             6.13m  -0.4 
  2  3729 Blakemore, Damon   M51 United State             5.84m   1.2 
  3  3132 Strande, Kaare     M52 Norway                   5.78m   1.0 
  4  3480 McBride, Vincent W M50 South Africa             5.74m  -0.4 
  5  2282 Baranzke, Martin   M50 Germany                  5.60m  -0.1 
  6  3275 Lasik, Jozef       M54 Poland                   5.53m   0.4 
  7  1139 Mestre, Augusto Ce M52 Brazil                   5.39m  -0.8 
  8  3050 Burgos, Alfred     M54 Netherlands              5.35m   0.8 
  9  2070 Davis, Gregorio    M54 Ecuador                  5.13m  -0.1 
 10  1268 Santos, Marcelo de M51 Brazil                   5.04m   0.7 
 11  1872 Gualdron, Nestor   M51 Colombia                 4.84m   0.2 
 12   321 Le Gorlois, Wladim M50 Argentina                4.53m  -0.5 
 13   969 Dos Santos, Paulo  M50 Brazil                   4.37m   1.2 
 14  4015 Pombo, Jorge       M53 Uruguay                  4.20m  -0.7 
 15  1532 Chiang, Iwan       M54 Chile                    3.95m   0.5 
 16  3756 Culpepper, Clifton M50 United State             3.44m  -0.4 
 --  3650 Herbert, Lester    M50 Trinidad and              FOUL       
 --  1427 Nasato, Robert     M52 Canada                     DNS   NWI 
 
M55 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 6.35m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State             5.78m   NWI 
  2  3280 Musial, Wieslaw    M55 Poland                   5.55m   0.4 
  3  2114 Martson, Mati      M55 Estonia                  5.43m   NWI 
  4  2562 Wade, Trevor       M57 Great Britai             5.11m   0.5 
  5  1227 Rego, Walter       M56 Brazil                   5.10m   0.1 
  6  3380 Kornazhitskiy, Ale M59 Russia                   5.02m   2.0 
  7  2230 Delaviere, Yves    M59 France                   4.92m   0.8 
  8  2188 Rantala, Pauli     M57 Finland                  4.90m   0.2 
  9   772 Ibanez Cuellar, An M59 Bolivia                  4.58m   NWI 
 --  2623 Bhole, Gulab Mahad M56 India                      DNS   NWI 
 
M60 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 6.07m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3827 Kuechle, John      M61 United State             5.24m   NWI 
  2  3942 Wilson, Thaddeus   M62 United State             5.20m   0.4 
  3  2140 Jalonen, Matti     M60 Finland                  5.05m  -0.4 
  4  3277 Lorenz, Sylwester  M62 Poland                   5.02m  -0.7 
  5  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State             4.99m   0.9 
  6  1446 Turkington, Roy    M62 Canada                   4.60m   0.4 
  7   273 Gomez, Argentino J M62 Argentina                4.30m   1.2 
  8  2840 Ogasawara, Takao   M62 Japan                    4.28m  -0.1 
  9  3213 Mitterhofer Passan M60 Peru                     4.21m   1.4 
 10  3864 Oleski, John       M63 United State             4.17m  -0.5 
 --   944 Dias, Jose Roberto M63 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --  1441 Sinnathurai, Theva M60 Canada                     DNS   NWI 
 
M65 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 5.47m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1296 Silva, Alcides Fra M68 Brazil                   5.24m  -0.9 
  2  3439 Vybostok, Vladimir M66 Slovak Repub             4.98m  -0.9 
  3  1785 Liao, San-lin      M65 Chinese Taip             4.55m   1.1 
  4  2869 Cela, Valdis       M65 Latvia                   4.50m  -0.2 
  5  1806 Baron Paez, Raul E M65 Colombia                 4.41m  -0.1 
  6  3754 Covey, Bruce       M67 United State             4.33m   NWI 
  7    95 Biniez, Hector Hug M66 Argentina                3.84m   0.1 
  8  3150 Romero Franco, Sal M68 Paraguay                 3.69m   1.2 
  9  1684 Recart, Marco      M69 Chile                    3.49m  -0.7 
 10  1622 Mandiola Jorquera, M68 Chile                    2.67m  -0.8 
 11  1528 Cerda Echeverria,  M65 Chile                    2.47m  -0.5 
 
M70 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 5.19m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2279 Adorf, Friedhelm   M70 Germany                  4.53m   NWI 
  2  3410 Shcherbina, Fedor  M70 Russia                   4.38m   0.6 
  3  2224 Chaumont, Jan-Clau M70 France                   4.36m   NWI 
  4  2856 Yasui, Takehiro    M72 Japan                    4.35m   1.5 
  5   804 Alessandrini, Emid M72 Brazil                   4.25m   1.1 
  6  1610 Kohnenkampf, Raul  M71 Chile                    4.24m   2.5 
  7  1675 Pergola, Ricardo   M70 Chile                    4.23m   1.0 
  8  1288 Shimizu, Hiromu    M72 Brazil                   4.22m   NWI 
  9  2685 Narayanan, Krishna M70 India                    3.83m   NWI 
 10  2394 Roesner, Hans-Jurg M71 Germany                  3.82m   NWI 
 11  1784 Lee, Chang-ho      M72 Chinese Taip             3.75m   NWI 
 12   277 Gonzalez, Ernesto  M73 Argentina                3.67m   NWI 
 13   454 Rodriguez, Juan    M71 Argentina                3.64m   NWI 
 15  3731 Booth, Howard      M70 United State             3.48m   NWI 
 17   485 Sanchez, Oscar Fed M73 Argentina                3.15m   NWI 
 --  1695 Riquelme, Guido    M72 Chile                      DNS   NWI 
 
M75 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 4.83m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2769 Bortolozzi, Giorgi M76 Italy                    4.25m   NWI 
  2  2404 Schmid Dr., Karl   M75 Germany                  4.03m  -0.7 
  3  2832 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M76 Japan                    4.02m   NWI 
  4   712 Miekautsch, Hans   M75 Austria                  4.01m   NWI 
  5  2577 Bellos, Ioannis    M76 Greece                   4.00m   1.1 
  6  2144 Kanerva, Antti     M79 Finland                  3.72m   NWI 
  7  2570 Wilkinson, Gerald  M79 Great Britai             3.65m   0.3 
  8  2371 Marchlowitz, Karl- M76 Germany                  3.00m   NWI 
  9  1256 Saito, Shigueo     M79 Brazil                   2.99m   NWI 
 10    88 Berardi, Jose Mari M78 Argentina                2.53m   NWI 
 11  3328 Jimenez Miranda, B M79 Puerto Rico              2.13m   NWI 
 12   267 Giachetti, Walter  M79 Argentina                2.02m   NWI 
 --   271 Girgenti, Raul Osc M76 Argentina                  DNS   NWI 
 --  3664 Rogers, Oswald     M76 Trinidad and               DNS   NWI 
 
M80 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 4.36m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2142 Junttila, Timo     M80 Finland                  4.07m   NWI 
  2  2853 Uchida, Koji       M80 Japan                    3.67m   NWI 
  3  1013 Furuya, Ryozo      M80 Brazil                   3.39m  -1.6 
  4  2345 Kaleve, Helmut     M80 Germany                  3.34m   NWI 
  5  2336 Hoppe, Felix       M83 Germany                  3.12m   0.1 
  6  3679 Kandeydi, Hikmet   M81 Turkey                   3.06m   0.2 
  7  3425 Vyuzhanin, Ivan    M80 Russia                   2.97m   0.3 
  8  1717 Sepulveda Vera, Ma M81 Chile                    2.87m   NWI 
  9  3092 Johnson, Ronald    M81 New Zealand              2.78m   NWI 
 10  3767 Donley, Jerry      M83 United State             2.47m   NWI 
 11  1352 Tsutsumi, Yuichi   M83 Brazil                   2.46m   NWI 
 --  3451 Benning, Leo       M80 South Africa               DNS   NWI 
 
M85 Long Jump
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 3.77m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3976 Flores, Washington M88 Uruguay                  3.55m   NWI 
  2  1293 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M85 Brazil                   3.44m   NWI 
  4   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia                2.07m   NWI 
 
M90 Long Jump
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 3.26m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  3  3212 Mejia Julca, Eugen M92 Peru                     2.47m   NWI 
  5  2917 Estanol, Armando   M93 Mexico                   1.51m   NWI 
 
M95 Long Jump
=====================================================================
      95 WMA: # 2.14m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  6   559 Wachs, Efrain      M95 Argentina                0.68m   NWI 
 
M35 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 17.92m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   990 Fellini, Rodrigo   M36 Brazil                  14.38m   1.7 
  2  1566 Gajardo, Juan      M36 Chile                   13.94m   NWI 
  3   820 Assis Junior, Anto M39 Brazil                  13.66m   NWI 
  4  2232 Diatta, Ibrahim    M35 France                  13.16m   0.8 
  5   519 Tissera, Fernando  M36 Argentina               12.15m   NWI 
  6  3315 Ayala Castro, Edua M35 Puerto Rico             11.72m   NWI 
  7  3319 Caraballo Fred, Mi M38 Puerto Rico             11.00m   NWI 
  8   416 Pelaez Lastra, Edu M36 Argentina               10.19m   NWI 
 --   793 Rodriguez G., Maur M37 Bolivia                    DNS   NWI 
 --   753 Arce Paredes, Jorg M37 Bolivia                    DNS   NWI 
 
M40 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 16.58m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3608 Sunneborn, Mattias M43 Sweden                  13.99m   NWI 
  2  2126 Ahomaki, Mika      M41 Finland                 13.48m   NWI 
  3  2528 Newton, Keith      M44 Great Britai            12.88m   2.3 
  4  2078 Paredes, Marco     M42 Ecuador                 11.39m   3.1 
  5  1315 Silva Junior, Jose M44 Brazil                  10.87m   NWI 
  6   491 Schelske, Fabian   M44 Argentina               10.67m   NWI 
  7  3586 Hagstrom, Erik     M40 Sweden                  10.51m   NWI 
 
M45 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15.13m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1209 Pessanha Junior, E M46 Brazil                  13.08m   NWI 
  2  2244 Konate, Papaladji  M45 France                  12.89m   NWI 
  3  1471 Araneda, John      M47 Chile                   12.52m   2.0 
  4  2617 Aulakh, Jasbir Sin M45 India                   11.83m   NWI 
  5   234 Fernandez, Oscar A M46 Argentina               11.81m   NWI 
 
M50 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14.44m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2081 Quinaliza, Jose    M52 Ecuador                 12.88m   1.7 
  2  3480 McBride, Vincent W M50 South Africa            12.80m   NWI 
  3  2282 Baranzke, Martin   M50 Germany                 12.10m   3.8 
  4   801 Abreu, Jorge Alfre M50 Brazil                  12.07m   1.3 
  5  3275 Lasik, Jozef       M54 Poland                  11.55m   NWI 
  6  1273 Sarnaglia, Sebasti M50 Brazil                  11.46m   NWI 
  7  2377 Mies, Matthias     M52 Germany                 11.34m   NWI 
  8  2433 Werner, Andreas    M53 Germany                 10.90m   3.0 
  9  3132 Strande, Kaare     M52 Norway                  10.80m   NWI 
 10  2222 Brackman, Jean-Pau M50 France                   9.90m   NWI 
 --   872 Cintra, Dino       M52 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --  2702 Saraan, Sukhdev Si M50 India                      DNS   NWI 
 
M55 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13.85m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3380 Kornazhitskiy, Ale M59 Russia                  11.66m   0.2 
  2  3280 Musial, Wieslaw    M55 Poland                  11.59m   0.7 
  3  2429 Walther, Wolfram   M58 Germany                 11.48m   1.7 
  4  2230 Delaviere, Yves    M59 France                  10.12m   0.5 
  5  2659 Jat, Jagram        M59 India                    9.71m  -0.6 
  6  4079 Lugo, Jesus        M55 Venezuela                9.56m   0.3 
  7  2562 Wade, Trevor       M57 Great Britai             9.44m   0.7 
  8  2904 Cortes Gomez, Dani M55 Mexico                   8.74m   0.5 
  9   168 Correa, Luis Danie M59 Argentina                7.90m   0.1 
 10   380 Mompo, Sergio Hora M58 Argentina                7.43m   0.1 
 --  3923 Thomas, Kenneth    M56 United State               DNS   NWI 
 --  2623 Bhole, Gulab Mahad M56 India                      DNS   NWI 
 --   939 De Souza Pinto, Iv M58 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --  1090 Levin, Emilio      M57 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 
M60 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 12.68m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2175 Miikkulainen, Arto M60 Finland                 10.75m   NWI 
  2  3706 Shukevych, Iurii   M64 Ukraine                 10.69m   1.0 
  3  1441 Sinnathurai, Theva M60 Canada                  10.67m   0.2 
  4  2140 Jalonen, Matti     M60 Finland                 10.45m   1.5 
  5  2376 Meyer, Jochen      M60 Germany                 10.31m   0.2 
  6  3411 Shilov, Nikolay    M62 Russia                   9.50m   0.2 
  7  2840 Ogasawara, Takao   M62 Japan                    9.24m   0.6 
  8  1770 Ji, Rongqiang      M60 China (Peopl             9.10m   1.5 
  9  1601 Hurtado Gomez, Lui M60 Chile                    8.63m   0.2 
 10  3864 Oleski, John       M63 United State             8.23m  -0.1 
 11  2634 Chinna, Devadarsha M61 India                    7.72m  -1.2 
 --  3202 Kindlimann Alfaro, M63 Peru                       DNS   NWI 
 --  1003 Flores, Claudio Lu M61 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --  1187 Oses, Adilson      M61 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --  3866 Ortman, David      M60 United State               DNS   NWI 
 
M65 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11.94m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2358 Kreft, Claus-Werne M68 Germany                 10.91m   0.8 
  2  3692 Chernyatevych, Vol M65 Ukraine                 10.71m   3.8 
  3  2109 Lamp, Jurgen       M69 Estonia                 10.54m   0.7 
  4  2869 Cela, Valdis       M65 Latvia                  10.02m   0.4 
  5   230 Fernandez, Juan Jo M66 Argentina                9.21m  -1.4 
  6  1806 Baron Paez, Raul E M65 Colombia                 9.15m   0.2 
  7  1684 Recart, Marco      M69 Chile                    8.08m   0.8 
 
M70 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10.71m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3410 Shcherbina, Fedor  M70 Russia                   9.12m   1.7 
  2  2224 Chaumont, Jan-Clau M70 France                   9.11m   0.2 
  3  1610 Kohnenkampf, Raul  M71 Chile                    8.94m   1.3 
  4  1288 Shimizu, Hiromu    M72 Brazil                   8.87m   0.7 
  5  1784 Lee, Chang-ho      M72 Chinese Taip             8.48m  -0.4 
  6  2236 Garnier, Robert    M73 France                   8.26m  -1.6 
  7  2685 Narayanan, Krishna M70 India                    7.82m  -0.4 
  8  3060 Odendaal, Ron      M71 Netherlands              7.78m  -1.5 
  9  1695 Riquelme, Guido    M72 Chile                    7.61m   NWI 
 10   153 Ciuffo, Julio Cesa M74 Argentina                7.44m  -0.8 
 11  2129 Backman, Bjorn     M70 Finland                  7.17m  -1.4 
 
M75 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10.10m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2769 Bortolozzi, Giorgi M76 Italy                    9.76m   2.5 
  2  3404 Roytman, Vladimir  M76 Russia                   9.10m   0.4 
  3  2832 Konoike, Kiyoshi   M76 Japan                    7.95m   4.5 
  4  2371 Marchlowitz, Karl- M76 Germany                  7.80m   1.5 
  5  3869 Paulen, Robert     M76 United State             7.72m  -0.4 
  6  2144 Kanerva, Antti     M79 Finland                  7.69m   1.5 
  7  2704 Saunkhla, Gurbacha M77 India                    7.52m   1.6 
  8  2027 Matura, Jiri       M46 Czech Republ             7.01m  -0.5 
  9    88 Berardi, Jose Mari M78 Argentina                4.11m   0.3 
 10   267 Giachetti, Walter  M79 Argentina                3.82m   NWI 
 --  4135 Matura, Jiri .     M75 Czech Republ               DNS   NWI 
 --  2577 Bellos, Ioannis    M76 Greece                     DNS   NWI 
 
M80 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 8.95m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2142 Junttila, Timo     M80 Finland                  8.68m   NWI 
  2  3026 Wong Moran, Maximi M81 Mexico                   7.50m   NWI 
  3  3679 Kandeydi, Hikmet   M81 Turkey                   7.37m   NWI 
  4  1724 Standen, Ariel     M84 Chile                    6.37m   NWI 
  5  1013 Furuya, Ryozo      M80 Brazil                   6.29m   NWI 
  6  2119 Reidma, Harri      M82 Estonia                  5.92m   NWI 
 --  3092 Johnson, Ronald    M81 New Zealand                DNS   NWI 
 --  1234 Ribeiro, Miguel    M81 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 
M85 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 8.17m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1293 Shimizu, Yoshiyuki M85 Brazil                   8.08m  -0.7 
  3   640 Leovic, Radovan    M86 Australia                4.53m  -0.9 
 --  1347 Toda, Jorge        M85 Brazil                     DNS   NWI 
 --  3314 Arroyo Velez, Luis M86 Puerto Rico                DNS   NWI 
 
M90 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 6.59m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3212 Mejia Julca, Eugen M92 Peru                     5.79m  -0.5 
  2  1054 Ieiri, Tsutomu     M90 Brazil                   5.23m  -0.2 
 
M95 Triple Jump
=====================================================================
      95 WMA: # 4.67m                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  4   559 Wachs, Efrain      M95 Argentina                1.81m  -1.7 
 
M35 Shot Put
================================================================
         WMA: # 22.19m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1381 Zimny, Marcelo     M38 Brazil                  13.84m  
  2  4047 Carrizo, Edward    M38 Venezuela               13.40m  
  3  1101 Lopes, Emerson     M37 Brazil                  13.23m  
  4  2008 Bartl, Radek       M39 Czech Republ            13.13m  
  5   686 Urbanowicz, Grzego M35 Australia               12.91m  
  6  3205 Lizarzaburu Bolano M36 Peru                    12.41m  
  7   891 Da Conceicao, Char M35 Brazil                  12.15m  
  8  2592 Darazs, Adam       M38 Hungary                 12.04m  
  9   538 Vaudagna, Gustavo  M36 Argentina               11.62m  
 10  3317 Baez Feliciano, Iv M38 Puerto Rico             10.92m  
 11  1311 Silva, Rodrigo     M36 Brazil                  10.91m  
 12   886 Cruz, Walney       M38 Brazil                  10.61m  
 13   572 Pieternella, Erick M37 Aruba                    9.83m  
 14   792 Rivero Mercado, Ri M35 Bolivia                  9.42m  
 15  1925 Rincon, Ricardo    M36 Colombia                 6.80m  
 
M40 Shot Put
================================================================
         WMA: # 21.41m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3475 Labuschagne, Johan M41 South Africa            15.31m  
  2  2579 Fanartzis, Imvraim M42 Greece                  15.28m  
  3  3944 Wirtz, John        M44 United State            15.21m  
  4  3507 Venter, Martin     M43 South Africa            13.57m  
  5   371 Mesqui, Manuel Enr M40 Argentina               13.17m  
  6  1117 Malheiro, Romulo V M44 Brazil                  11.80m  
  7    59 Armentano, Horacio M44 Argentina               11.47m  
  8  2642 Desai, Nimesh Dine M44 India                   10.81m  
  9   128 Cardetti, Gabriel  M44 Argentina               10.18m  
 10   928 de Campos, Oritz A M41 Brazil                   9.37m  
 11  2087 Salazar, Wilson    M42 Ecuador                  9.03m  
 12  2645 Dhondge, Satish Ba M41 India                    8.75m  
 13  2706 Sharma, Kulbhushan M42 India                    8.28m  
 --    98 Boller, Fernando   M41 Argentina                  DNS  
 
M45 Shot Put
================================================================
         WMA: # 20.77m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   520 Toletti, Aldo Marc M48 Argentina               13.50m  
  2   159 Collomb, Carlos Fe M46 Argentina               13.08m  
  3   596 Davey, Todd        M47 Australia               12.84m  
  4  3520 Camats Cabre, Jose M45 Spain                   12.59m  
  5  2027 Matura, Jiri       M46 Czech Republ            11.47m  
  6  1326 Soares, Wagner     M46 Brazil                  11.31m  
  7   557 Virga, Fernando    M45 Argentina               11.21m  
  8  4109 Rodriguez Sifontes M46 Venezuela               11.18m  
  9   406 Orecchia, Alberto  M47 Argentina                9.93m  
 10  1118 Manica, Otavio     M46 Brazil                   9.67m  
 11   795 Rojas Lopez, Luis  M45 Bolivia                  9.48m  
 12   951 Do Lino, Edson Ara M46 Brazil                   9.35m  
 13   740 Leemans, Jean-Fran M45 Belgium                  6.33m  
 14  1813 Beltran Alfonso, J M47 Colombia                 6.15m  
 --  1311 Silva, Rodrigo     M36 Brazil                     DNS  
 
M50 Shot Put
================================================================
 Qualifying 12.10m
         WMA: # 18.45m                                                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3381 Kostin, Mikhail    M54 Russia                  14.99m  
  2  3120 Hoff, Karl         M54 Norway                  14.13m  
  3  2043 Jensen, Tom        M53 Denmark                 13.97m  
  4  2235 Dupuis, Arnaud     M52 France                  12.83m  
  5  3085 Flaus, Mark        M54 New Zealand             12.82m  
  6  4054 Escala, Ramon      M52 Venezuela               12.76m  
  7  1186 Orlando, Manica    M52 Brazil                  12.26m  
  8  4098 Paez, Marcos       M53 Venezuela               12.13m  
  9  1199 Pereira, Amado     M53 Brazil                  11.50m  
 10   241 Foremny, Argentino M50 Argentina               10.92m  
 11  4114 Scorche, Edgar     M54 Venezuela               10.67m  
 12  3005 Ruiz, Carlos       M50 Mexico                  10.05m  
 13  1329 Sousa Viana, Rioma M52 Brazil                   9.02m  
 14  1021 Gars

Licensed to Resultado Final           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/26/2013 03:42 PM
                        2013  WMA Outdoor Championships                        
                             Porto Alegre, Brazil                              
                                    Results                                    
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 10.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3724 Bernert, Brandi    W35 United State             12.38Q  NWI  1 
  2  1387 Beckles, Khama     W38 Canada                   12.83Q  NWI  2 
  3  2504 Hubbard, Julia     W37 Great Britai             13.03Q  NWI  2 
  4  1480 Ariztia, Consuelo  W35 Chile                    13.12Q  NWI  1 
  5   609 Foster, Melissa    W35 Australia                13.20Q  NWI  2 
  6   641 Long, Karen        W38 Australia                13.25Q  NWI  1 
  7  2574 Young, Susan       W36 Great Britai             13.33q  NWI  1 
  8  3105 Story, Vanessa     W39 New Zealand              14.05q  NWI  2 
  9  2724 Sunita, Sunita     W37 India                    14.20   NWI  2 
 10  3453 Booysen, Kehilwe   W39 South Africa             14.49   NWI  1 
 11   819 Assis, Luciana San W35 Brazil                   14.59   NWI  2 
 12  1818 Buitrago Dauqui, D W36 Colombia                 15.49   NWI  2 
 13    66 Azar, Norma Beatri W35 Argentina                17.40   NWI  1 
 --  1044 Guimaraes, Marcia  W38 Brazil                     DNS   NWI  1 
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 10.74                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3724 Bernert, Brandi    W35 United State             12.33   0.5 
  2  1387 Beckles, Khama     W38 Canada                   12.63   0.5 
  3  2504 Hubbard, Julia     W37 Great Britai             12.84   0.5 
  4  2574 Young, Susan       W36 Great Britai             13.16   0.5 
  5  1480 Ariztia, Consuelo  W35 Chile                    13.19   0.5 
  6   641 Long, Karen        W38 Australia                13.22   0.5 
  7   609 Foster, Melissa    W35 Australia                13.30   0.5 
  8  3105 Story, Vanessa     W39 New Zealand              15.24   0.5 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3494 Schoeman, Adri     W43 South Africa             12.78Q  1.2  3 
  2  3733 Brant, Monica      W42 United State             13.00Q  0.7  4 
  2  3761 Dendy, LaTrica     W40 United State             13.00Q -1.9  2 
  4  3607 Sunneborn, Anna    W43 Sweden                   13.25Q -0.6  1 
  5  2102 Granovskaja, Piret W44 Estonia                  13.11Q -1.9  2 
  6  1382 Arnaudova, Merlina W42 Bulgaria                 13.43Q -0.6  1 
  7  2926 Garcia, Monica     W44 Mexico                   13.77Q  0.7  4 
  8  1265 Santos, Cristiane  W41 Brazil                   13.81Q  1.2  3 
  9    77 Bazan, Daniela     W41 Argentina                13.69q -1.9  2 
 10   883 Coutinho, Patricia W44 Brazil                   13.93q  0.7  4 
 11  2820 Edwards, Deaneth   W41 Jamaica                  14.33q -0.6  1 
 12  3764 Dierauer, Isabelle W40 United State             14.47q  0.7  4 
 13   306 Inchausti, Marcela W40 Argentina                14.55q  1.2  3 
 14  1708 Rojas Lobos, Marit W44 Chile                    14.61q  1.2  3 
 15  1544 Daza Guerrero, Eli W40 Chile                    14.63q  0.7  4 
 16  1545 De La Fuente, Judi W41 Chile                    14.77q -1.9  2 
 17  3791 Greenfield-Webster W42 United State             14.78  -0.6  1 
 18  1731 Tapia Nunez, Aleja W44 Chile                    15.10  -0.6  1 
 19  1950 Valoyes Parra, Zoi W44 Colombia                 15.48   1.2  3 
 20  3521 Camos, Lourdes     W40 Spain                    15.62  -1.9  2 
 21  2669 Kaushik, Seema     W42 India                    15.95  -1.9  2 
 22   982 Espinosa, Ana Luci W44 Brazil                   16.70  -1.9  2 
 23   411 Osorez, Julieta Ma W40 Argentina                16.78  -0.6  1 
 24   555 Vilte Torramorell, W42 Argentina                17.48   0.7  4 
 --  1995 Tamayo, Beatriz    W42 Costa Rica                 DNF   0.7  4 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3494 Schoeman, Adri     W43 South Africa             12.64Q  NWI  1 
  2  3733 Brant, Monica      W42 United State             12.86Q  NWI  2 
  3  3607 Sunneborn, Anna    W43 Sweden                   13.13Q  NWI  1 
  4  1382 Arnaudova, Merlina W42 Bulgaria                 13.36Q  NWI  2 
  5  2102 Granovskaja, Piret W44 Estonia                  13.17Q  NWI  1 
  6  2926 Garcia, Monica     W44 Mexico                   13.51Q  NWI  2 
  7  2820 Edwards, Deaneth   W41 Jamaica                  13.88q  NWI  2 
  8  1265 Santos, Cristiane  W41 Brazil                   13.97q  NWI  1 
  9    77 Bazan, Daniela     W41 Argentina                14.09   NWI  1 
 10   883 Coutinho, Patricia W44 Brazil                   14.23   NWI  2 
 11  3764 Dierauer, Isabelle W40 United State             14.58   NWI  1 
 12  1544 Daza Guerrero, Eli W40 Chile                    14.68   NWI  2 
 13  1708 Rojas Lobos, Marit W44 Chile                    14.72   NWI  2 
 14   306 Inchausti, Marcela W40 Argentina                14.77   NWI  1 
 15  1545 De La Fuente, Judi W41 Chile                    14.87   NWI  1 
 16  3761 Dendy, LaTrica     W40 United State             15.75   NWI  2 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11.09                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3494 Schoeman, Adri     W43 South Africa             12.45   0.2 
  2  3733 Brant, Monica      W42 United State             12.78   0.2 
  3  2102 Granovskaja, Piret W44 Estonia                  13.05   0.2 
  4  3607 Sunneborn, Anna    W43 Sweden                   13.15   0.2 
  5  2926 Garcia, Monica     W44 Mexico                   13.50   0.2 
  6  1382 Arnaudova, Merlina W42 Bulgaria                 13.57   0.2 
  7  1265 Santos, Cristiane  W41 Brazil                   13.90   0.2 
  8  2820 Edwards, Deaneth   W41 Jamaica                  14.20   0.2 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   581 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W47 Australia                13.04Q -1.0  1 
  2  3461 de Winnaar, Winnie W46 South Africa             13.12Q -0.3  2 
  3   651 Mogentale, Gianna  W49 Australia                13.27Q -0.2  3 
  4  1587 Guzman, Ismenia    W47 Chile                    14.18Q -0.6  4 
  5  1640 Munizaga, Claudia  W49 Chile                    13.62Q -0.2  3 
  6  3339 Rivera, Monalisa   W45 Puerto Rico              13.79Q -0.3  2 
  7  1996 Temple Morales, Cr W45 Costa Rica               13.91Q -1.0  1 
  8  3937 West, Nedenia      W45 United State             14.57Q -0.6  4 
  9  4037 Aponte, Yaritda    W45 Venezuela                14.09q -1.0  1 
 10   142 Cederstrom, Andrea W47 Argentina                14.59q -1.0  1 
 11  3651 Hospedales, Joan   W48 Trinidad and             14.68q -0.6  4 
 12    85 Benito, Daniela Et W47 Argentina                14.71q -0.3  2 
 13   126 Capuano, Ana Graci W47 Argentina                14.76q -0.6  4 
 14  2654 Gulati, Roshni     W45 India                    14.81q -0.2  3 
 15   654 Naylon, Janet      W47 Australia                14.90q -0.2  3 
 16  1323 Soares, Kyria N.   W45 Brazil                   15.30q -0.3  2 
 17  2693 Prasad, Minoti Sac W49 India                    15.34  -0.3  2 
 18  1229 Reis, Genuina      W45 Brazil                   15.59  -0.2  3 
 19   846 Britto e Silva, Ca W47 Brazil                   15.95  -1.0  1 
 19  3741 Carty, Linda       W47 United State             15.95  -0.3  2 
 21  1821 Cantor Cardenas, C W45 Colombia                 16.09  -0.2  3 
 22  1727 Tabarana, Rita     W47 Chile                    16.33  -0.6  4 
 23    78 Becerra, Ana       W48 Argentina                16.81  -0.6  4 
 24  2563 Waller, Sharon     W45 Great Britai             17.06  -1.0  1 
 25   174 De La Barra, Maria W45 Argentina                17.68  -0.2  3 
 --  1828 Castillo, Ana      W45 Colombia                   DNF  -1.0  1 
 --  1829 Castillo, Constanz W49 Colombia                   DNS  -0.3  2 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   651 Mogentale, Gianna  W49 Australia                13.08Q  NWI  1 
  1  3461 de Winnaar, Winnie W46 South Africa             13.08Q  NWI  1 
  3   581 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W47 Australia                13.22Q  NWI  2 
  4  1640 Munizaga, Claudia  W49 Chile                    13.79Q  NWI  2 
  5  3339 Rivera, Monalisa   W45 Puerto Rico              13.44Q  NWI  1 
  6  1587 Guzman, Ismenia    W47 Chile                    14.06Q  NWI  2 
  7  1996 Temple Morales, Cr W45 Costa Rica               13.67q  NWI  1 
  8  4037 Aponte, Yaritda    W45 Venezuela                14.23q  NWI  2 
  9   126 Capuano, Ana Graci W47 Argentina                14.42   NWI  2 
  9   142 Cederstrom, Andrea W47 Argentina                14.42   NWI  1 
 11  3651 Hospedales, Joan   W48 Trinidad and             14.58   NWI  1 
 12  3937 West, Nedenia      W45 United State             14.63   NWI  2 
 13  2654 Gulati, Roshni     W45 India                    14.86   NWI  1 
 13    85 Benito, Daniela Et W47 Argentina                14.86   NWI  2 
 15   654 Naylon, Janet      W47 Australia                15.17   NWI  1 
 16  1323 Soares, Kyria N.   W45 Brazil                   15.50   NWI  2 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11.34                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   581 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W47 Australia                12.82   0.9 
  2  3461 de Winnaar, Winnie W46 South Africa             12.90   0.9 
  3   651 Mogentale, Gianna  W49 Australia                12.93   0.9 
  4  3339 Rivera, Monalisa   W45 Puerto Rico              13.51   0.9 
  5  1640 Munizaga, Claudia  W49 Chile                    13.71   0.9 
  6  1996 Temple Morales, Cr W45 Costa Rica               13.72   0.9 
  7  1587 Guzman, Ismenia    W47 Chile                    13.87   0.9 
  8  4037 Aponte, Yaritda    W45 Venezuela                14.02   0.9 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   635 Kay, Marie         W53 Australia                13.45Q -1.0  5 
  2  3930 Upshaw, Joy        W52 United State             13.47Q  0.3  1 
  3  3108 Wilson, Elizabeth  W50 New Zealand              13.57Q +0.0  3 
  4  3829 Lawson, Sarah      W51 United State             14.28Q -1.6  2 
  5  4077 Lopez Rodriguez, R W52 Venezuela                14.30Q -1.5  4 
  6  3544 Marques Gonzalez,  W51 Spain                    14.55Q -1.6  2 
  7  3901 Shook, Kathleen    W52 United State             14.62Q -1.5  4 
  8   356 Martin, Norma Glad W54 Argentina                14.69Q +0.0  3 
  9  3059 Leito, Lupe        W54 Netherlands              14.92Q -1.0  5 
 10  3400 Repyeva, Irina     W50 Russia                   15.14Q  0.3  1 
 11  2559 Timmis, Denise     W52 Great Britai             14.92q -1.6  2 
 11  2508 Kelly, Angela      W53 Great Britai             14.92q +0.0  3 
 13  1372 Watanabe, Arlete   W50 Brazil                   15.18q -1.5  4 
 14  1575 Gomez Gutierrez, G W52 Chile                    15.36q -1.6  2 
 15   789 Rea de Ibanez, Jos W52 Bolivia                  15.46q -1.5  4 
 15  1903 Moreno Florez, Yol W54 Colombia                 15.46q -1.0  5 
 17   326 Lioi, Patricia Est W52 Argentina                15.56   0.3  1 
 18  1072 Kanda, Maristela E W53 Brazil                   15.66  -1.5  4 
 19  2291 Contag, Christiane W51 Germany                  15.78  +0.0  3 
 19  1309 Silva, Maria Jose  W52 Brazil                   15.78  -1.5  4 
 21   458 Rodriguez, Monica  W51 Argentina                15.82  -1.0  5 
 22   567 Zelarayan, Laura C W54 Argentina                16.23  -1.0  5 
 23  1030 Gomes, Lucimar     W50 Brazil                   16.27   0.3  1 
 24   401 Nieto Diaz, Beatri W53 Argentina                16.31  +0.0  3 
 25  3249 Velarde, Silvia    W50 Peru                     16.51  -1.6  2 
 26  1335 Souza, Leontina Ad W54 Brazil                   16.70   0.3  1 
 27   970 Drews, Loiva       W52 Brazil                   16.93  -1.5  4 
 28   281 Gonzalez, Rosa De  W54 Argentina                17.10  +0.0  3 
 29  1858 Fuentes, Ana       W53 Colombia                 19.08  -1.6  2 
 30  3177 Cespedes Rojas, Ma W51 Peru                     19.11   0.3  1 
 31  1089 Levien Stifelmann, W51 Brazil                   20.30  +0.0  3 
 32  2058 Alegria, Yadira    W51 Ecuador                  20.49  -1.0  5 
 33  3368 Egorova, Larisa    W50 Russia                   27.70   0.3  1 
 --  2894 Bertha Gpe, Mendez W54 Mexico                     DNS  -1.6  2 
 --  3173 Carbajal Flores, M W52 Peru                       DNS  -1.5  4 
 --   566 Zarate, Zulma      W53 Argentina                  DNS  -1.0  5 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 11.67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   635 Kay, Marie         W53 Australia                13.36Q  NWI  1 
  2  3930 Upshaw, Joy        W52 United State             13.63Q  NWI  2 
  3  3108 Wilson, Elizabeth  W50 New Zealand              13.77Q  NWI  2 
  4  3829 Lawson, Sarah      W51 United State             14.09Q  NWI  1 
  5  4077 Lopez Rodriguez, R W52 Venezuela                14.18Q  NWI  1 
  6  3544 Marques Gonzalez,  W51 Spain                    14.23Q  NWI  2 
  7   356 Martin, Norma Glad W54 Argentina                14.52q  NWI  1 
  8  3901 Shook, Kathleen    W52 United State             14.79q  NWI  2 
  9  3059 Leito, Lupe        W54 Netherlands              14.98   NWI  1 
 10  2508 Kelly, Angela      W53 Great Britai             14.99   NWI  1 
 11  1372 Watanabe, Arlete   W50 Brazil                   15.18   NWI  1 
 12  2559 Timmis, Denise     W52 Great Britai             15.20   NWI  2 
 13  3400 Repyeva, Irina     W50 Russia                   15.25   NWI  2 
 14  1903 Moreno Florez, Yol W54 Colombia                 15.50   NWI  1 
 15   789 Rea de Ibanez, Jos W52 Bolivia                  15.81   NWI  2 
 16  1575 Gomez Gutierrez, G W52 Chile                    16.04   NWI  2 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 11.67                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3930 Upshaw, Joy        W52 United State             13.24  -1.2 
  2   635 Kay, Marie         W53 Australia                13.36  -1.2 
  3  3108 Wilson, Elizabeth  W50 New Zealand              13.47  -1.2 
  4  3544 Marques Gonzalez,  W51 Spain                    14.01  -1.2 
  5  3829 Lawson, Sarah      W51 United State             14.16  -1.2 
  6  4077 Lopez Rodriguez, R W52 Venezuela                14.21  -1.2 
  7  3901 Shook, Kathleen    W52 United State             14.62  -1.2 
  8   356 Martin, Norma Glad W54 Argentina                14.77  -1.2 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13.24  10/18/2013  Marie Mathieu, Puerto Rico                  
         WMA: # 13.24  10/18/2013  Marie Mathieu, Puerto Rico                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3329 Mathieu, Marie     W56 Puerto Rico            # 13.24Q  NWI  1 
  2  2524 McClelland, Averil W55 Great Britai             13.83Q  NWI  2 
  3  2288 Borgwardt, Carola  W55 Germany                  14.68Q  NWI  3 
  4  3333 Paris Millan, Nils W56 Puerto Rico              14.41Q  NWI  1 
  5  2536 Powell, Caroline   W59 Great Britai             14.91Q  NWI  2 
  6  3056 Jacobs, Tilly      W57 Netherlands              15.00Q  NWI  3 
  7    63 Atella, Maria Del  W55 Argentina                14.53q  NWI  1 
  8   652 Monk, Leanne       W57 Australia                15.15q  NWI  2 
  9  1164 Nunes, Irenilta Pe W58 Brazil                   15.21   NWI  1 
 10  3231 Rodriguez Martinez W57 Peru                     15.48   NWI  2 
 11   913 Da Silva, Nara Bea W57 Brazil                   15.99   NWI  3 
 12  2196 Siekkinen, Tuula   W55 Finland                  16.13   NWI  2 
 13   882 Costa, Vilma L. de W58 Brazil                   16.23   NWI  3 
 14  1705 Roja Cepeda, Isabe W55 Chile                    16.76   NWI  3 
 15  1913 Parrado, Amanda    W58 Colombia                 16.78   NWI  2 
 15  1989 Retana Vargas, Lau W56 Costa Rica               16.78   NWI  3 
 17  3348 Vega, Maria        W57 Puerto Rico              16.79   NWI  1 
 18  4051 Chaparro Ramirez,  W58 Venezuela                16.86   NWI  1 
 19   400 Nieto, Cristina Al W56 Argentina                16.89   NWI  2 
 20  3025 Viramontes Romero, W56 Mexico                   16.99   NWI  1 
 21  1960 Yaya, Ana Lucia    W55 Colombia                 17.20   NWI  3 
 22  1416 Lauridsen, Susanne W55 Canada                   17.27   NWI  3 
 23  2668 Kaushik, Indu      W55 India                    17.84   NWI  2 
 24   113 Caballero Zuniga,  W57 Argentina                18.45   NWI  1 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13.24  10/18/2013  Marie Mathieu, Puerto Rico                  
         WMA: # 13.24  10/18/2013  Marie Mathieu, Puerto Rico                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3329 Mathieu, Marie     W56 Puerto Rico              13.37  -0.4 
  2  2524 McClelland, Averil W55 Great Britai             13.84  -0.4 
  3  3333 Paris Millan, Nils W56 Puerto Rico              14.17  -0.4 
  4  2288 Borgwardt, Carola  W55 Germany                  14.59  -0.4 
  5    63 Atella, Maria Del  W55 Argentina                14.60  -0.4 
  6  2536 Powell, Caroline   W59 Great Britai             14.64  -0.4 
  7  3056 Jacobs, Tilly      W57 Netherlands              14.95  -0.4 
  8   652 Monk, Leanne       W57 Australia                15.33  -0.4 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13.30  10/18/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
         WMA: # 13.30  10/18/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1401 Del Grande, Karla  W60 Canada                   14.40Q  0.4  2 
  2   750 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W60 Belgium                  15.21Q -1.5  3 
  3   589 Choate, Lynne      W60 Australia                15.34Q -0.7  1 
  4  2793 Mariuccia, Quiller W60 Italy                    15.51Q  0.8  4 
  5   657 Peake, Evelyn      W63 Australia                15.27Q  0.4  2 
  6  3590 Karneback, Ulla    W60 Sweden                   16.17Q  0.8  4 
  7   599 Dean, Rosemary     W61 Australia                16.87Q -0.7  1 
  8  2473 Dassie, Sue        W60 Great Britai             16.93Q -1.5  3 
  9  1854 Forero Mancipe, Ro W61 Colombia                 16.31q  0.4  2 
 10  1060 Iyda, Keiko Tamura W64 Brazil                   16.35q  0.8  4 
 11  1656 Orellana, Oriana   W62 Chile                    16.53q  0.8  4 
 12  2446 Argent, Fiona      W60 Great Britai             16.68q  0.4  2 
 13  3469 Jonkers, Margaret  W63 South Africa             17.14q  0.4  2 
 14  1990 Rodriguez Ruiz, Yo W62 Costa Rica               17.26q -1.5  3 
 15   710 Michlfeit, Karmell W64 Austria                  17.52q -0.7  1 
 16  2295 Derksen, Roswitha  W64 Germany                  17.54q -1.5  3 
 17   508 Sommo, Magdalena C W61 Argentina                18.04  -0.7  1 
 18  1702 Rodriguez Osorio,  W61 Chile                    18.57   0.8  4 
 19  1429 Nesterenko, Louise W63 Canada                   18.76  -1.5  3 
 20  1924 Rico De Barrera, A W62 Colombia                 19.50  -0.7  1 
 21  3672 Thomas, Eulalia Ir W64 Trinidad and             19.61  -1.5  3 
 22   104 Briones Zelada, Ed W64 Argentina                19.96  -0.7  1 
 23  3371 Kalimullina, Rezid W61 Russia                   22.73   0.8  4 
 --   195 Dioses, Maria      W62 Argentina                   DQ   NWI  5 
 --    46 Alonso, Victoria E W62 Argentina                   DQ   NWI  5 
 --    56 Arias Cuellar, Mar W60 Argentina                   DQ   NWI  5 
 --  1552 Estay, Eliana      W60 Chile                       DQ   NWI  5 
 --  1624 Marincovich Lizama W64 Chile                      DNS  -1.5  3 
 --  1765 Zapata, Olivia     W64 Chile                      DNS   0.8  4 
 --  1967 Astua Monge, Norma W60 Costa Rica                 DNS  -0.7  1 
 --  3436 Liskova, Jozefa    W61 Slovak Repub               DNS   0.4  2 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 13.30  10/18/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
         WMA: # 13.30  10/18/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1401 Del Grande, Karla  W60 Canada                 # 13.30Q  NWI  2 
  2   589 Choate, Lynne      W60 Australia                14.90Q  NWI  1 
  3  2793 Mariuccia, Quiller W60 Italy                    14.90Q  NWI  2 
  4   750 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W60 Belgium                  15.10Q  NWI  1 
  5   657 Peake, Evelyn      W63 Australia                15.10Q  NWI  2 
  6  3590 Karneback, Ulla    W60 Sweden                   15.60Q  NWI  1 
  7  1060 Iyda, Keiko Tamura W64 Brazil                   15.80q  NWI  1 
  8  1854 Forero Mancipe, Ro W61 Colombia                 16.10q  NWI  2 
  9  1765 Zapata, Olivia     W64 Chile                    16.20   NWI  1 
 10  2446 Argent, Fiona      W60 Great Britai             16.40   NWI  2 
 11   599 Dean, Rosemary     W61 Australia                16.60   NWI  1 
 12  2473 Dassie, Sue        W60 Great Britai             16.70   NWI  2 
 13  1990 Rodriguez Ruiz, Yo W62 Costa Rica               16.90   NWI  1 
 14  3469 Jonkers, Margaret  W63 South Africa             17.00   NWI  2 
 15  2295 Derksen, Roswitha  W64 Germany                  17.10   NWI  2 
 16   710 Michlfeit, Karmell W64 Austria                  17.20   NWI  1 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 13.30  10/18/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
         WMA: # 13.30  10/18/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1401 Del Grande, Karla  W60 Canada                   13.92  -1.0 
  2   589 Choate, Lynne      W60 Australia                15.02  -1.0 
  3   657 Peake, Evelyn      W63 Australia                15.08  -1.0 
  4  2793 Mariuccia, Quiller W60 Italy                    15.17  -1.0 
  5   750 Vanhorenbeeck, Hil W60 Belgium                  15.37  -1.0 
  6  3590 Karneback, Ulla    W60 Sweden                   16.13  -1.0 
  7  1060 Iyda, Keiko Tamura W64 Brazil                   16.41  -1.0 
  8  1854 Forero Mancipe, Ro W61 Colombia                 16.52  -1.0 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14.10                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3879 Raschker, Phil     W66 United State             15.47Q  NWI  1 
  2  3880 Renfro, Patti      W66 United State             15.53Q  NWI  2 
  3  2155 Kokkonen, Terhi    W66 Finland                  15.96Q  NWI  3 
  4  3500 Ungerer, Aletta    W67 South Africa             15.79Q  NWI  2 
  5  2355 Kraehe, Waltraud   W65 Germany                  16.54Q  NWI  1 
  6  2950 Lopez Jimenez, Ma  W66 Mexico                   17.61Q  NWI  3 
  7  1303 Silva, Joana Barau W66 Brazil                   16.46q  NWI  2 
  8  2337 Houben, Helgard    W69 Germany                  16.81q  NWI  1 
  9  3081 Deleiros, Anne     W65 New Zealand              16.99   NWI  2 
 10  1074 Kato, Luiza Hiroko W69 Brazil                   17.69   NWI  1 
 11  3929 Tucker, Ardienette W66 United State             18.41   NWI  3 
 12  2364 Lay, Vroni         W69 Germany                  18.62   NWI  2 
 13  1651 Ochoa, Eliana      W65 Chile                    18.93   NWI  3 
 14   444 Ricci, Julia Alba  W68 Argentina                19.10   NWI  2 
 15  3023 Vazquez Herver, Ma W67 Mexico                   19.66   NWI  3 
 16  1595 Hernandez Moya, No W66 Chile                    20.09   NWI  1 
 17  3928 Trotto, Mary       W66 United State             20.87   NWI  3 
 18  1788 Yu, Mei-yun        W67 Chinese Taip             21.31   NWI  2 
 --  1631 Meneses Acevedo, N W67 Chile                      DNF   NWI  1 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14.10                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3879 Raschker, Phil     W66 United State             15.06   1.3 
  2  3880 Renfro, Patti      W66 United State             15.42   1.3 
  3  2155 Kokkonen, Terhi    W66 Finland                  15.53   1.3 
  4  3500 Ungerer, Aletta    W67 South Africa             15.85   1.3 
  5  1303 Silva, Joana Barau W66 Brazil                   16.49   1.3 
  6  2355 Kraehe, Waltraud   W65 Germany                  16.61   1.3 
  7  2337 Houben, Helgard    W69 Germany                  16.91   1.3 
  8  2950 Lopez Jimenez, Ma  W66 Mexico                   17.50   1.3 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 14.76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3107 Waring, Christine  W70 New Zealand              16.69Q  NWI  2 
  2   655 Parrish, Noreen    W71 Australia                17.04Q  NWI  1 
  3  2418 Venn, Hannelore    W71 Germany                  17.17Q  NWI  3 
  4  3599 Nilsson, Kerstin   W71 Sweden                   17.09Q  NWI  1 
  5  3116 Blakstad, Herborg  W71 Norway                   17.65Q  NWI  3 
  6   344 Magistral, Carmen  W70 Argentina                18.07Q  NWI  2 
  7  1436 Radcliffe, Marg    W71 Canada                   17.70q  NWI  3 
  8   573 Andrews, Lynne     W71 Australia                18.03q  NWI  1 
  9  3952 Alvez, Celeste     W74 Uruguay                  18.05   NWI  1 
 10   540 Vedia, Lidia Enriq W74 Argentina                18.14   NWI  1 
 11  1922 Reina, Amparo      W73 Colombia                 18.16   NWI  2 
 12  2315 Gruenert, Ingelore W72 Germany                  18.73   NWI  3 
 13  1764 Yulceran Aguayo, Z W71 Chile                    18.82   NWI  3 
 14  1759 Villarreal Castill W72 Chile                    19.53   NWI  2 
 15  2135 Holmberg, Varpu    W72 Finland                  20.06   NWI  3 
 16  3600 Nilsson, Sonja     W74 Sweden                   20.26   NWI  1 
 17  2632 Chazhoor Devassy,  W70 India                    20.70   NWI  3 
 18  1674 Perez Herbas, Glor W70 Chile                    20.73   NWI  2 
 19  3652 Jackson, Ruby      W70 Trinidad and             21.24   NWI  1 
 20  2877 Ah-kang, Sylvie    W74 Mauritius                21.39   NWI  3 
 21  2929 Garcia Moreno, Mar W74 Mexico                   21.75   NWI  2 
 22  4010 Pena, Teresa       W71 Uruguay                  22.40   NWI  1 
 23  1375 Yamada, Ana Kawass W73 Brazil                   22.47   NWI  2 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 14.76                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3107 Waring, Christine  W70 New Zealand              16.14   0.1 
  2   655 Parrish, Noreen    W71 Australia                16.77   0.1 
  3  3599 Nilsson, Kerstin   W71 Sweden                   17.28   0.1 
  4  2418 Venn, Hannelore    W71 Germany                  17.40   0.1 
  5  1436 Radcliffe, Marg    W71 Canada                   17.76   0.1 
  6  3116 Blakstad, Herborg  W71 Norway                   18.12   0.1 
  7   344 Magistral, Carmen  W70 Argentina                18.17   0.1 
  8   573 Andrews, Lynne     W71 Australia                18.70   0.1 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 15.82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1389 Bortignon, Christa W76 Canada                   16.13Q  NWI  1 
  2   594 Cudmore, Miriam    W75 Australia                17.71Q  NWI  2 
  3  3669 Tang Wing, Monica  W77 Trinidad and             17.82Q  NWI  1 
  4  1036 Goshima, Minako    W75 Brazil                   18.37Q  NWI  2 
  5   869 Chagas, Laura Euni W77 Brazil                   18.57Q  NWI  2 
  6  3759 Daprano, Jeanne    W77 United State             18.74Q  NWI  1 
  7  1092 Lima, Alda Rodrigu W78 Brazil                   19.55q  NWI  2 
  8  3598 Nilsson, Astrid    W77 Sweden                   19.70q  NWI  1 
  9  2349 Kiesheyer, Brita   W75 Germany                  20.32   NWI  2 
 10  4022 Sampaio Ares, Alba W79 Uruguay                  21.95   NWI  1 
 11   464 Rollan, Margarita  W78 Argentina                23.15   NWI  1 
 12  2469 Coker, Jeanne      W76 Great Britai             23.17   NWI  2 
 13  2624 Bidanda, Seetha Ch W77 India                    24.76   NWI  2 
 14  3888 Roman, Mary        W78 United State             25.69   NWI  1 
 --  3543 Marin, Aurelia     W79 Spain                      DNS   NWI  2 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 15.82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1389 Bortignon, Christa W76 Canada                   15.94  -0.7 
  2   594 Cudmore, Miriam    W75 Australia                17.40  -0.7 
  3  3669 Tang Wing, Monica  W77 Trinidad and             17.71  -0.7 
  4  3759 Daprano, Jeanne    W77 United State             17.78  -0.7 
  5  1036 Goshima, Minako    W75 Brazil                   18.04  -0.7 
  6  3598 Nilsson, Astrid    W77 Sweden                   19.33  -0.7 
  7  1092 Lima, Alda Rodrigu W78 Brazil                   19.53  -0.7 
 --   869 Chagas, Laura Euni W77 Brazil                      DQ  -0.7 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 17.82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1289 Shimizu, Mitsu Hot W82 Brazil                   19.39Q  NWI  1 
  2  3463 du Plooy, Christie W82 South Africa             19.49Q  NWI  2 
  3  2990 Ramirez Garcia, Er W83 Mexico                   19.60Q  NWI  1 
  4  3098 Petley, Marcia     W84 New Zealand              22.27Q  NWI  2 
  5  1885 Londono, Pastora   W83 Colombia                 20.79Q  NWI  1 
  6  3632 Helfenstein, Ruth  W82 Switzerland              23.59Q  NWI  2 
  7  2743 Rorek, Marietje El W81 Indonesia                23.25q  NWI  1 
  8  2740 Matulessy, Maria A W83 Indonesia                23.31q  NWI  1 
  9  3627 Frei, Lydia        W83 Switzerland              30.44   NWI  2 
 --  2466 Chrimes, Christine W80 Great Britai               DNS   NWI  2 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 17.82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1289 Shimizu, Mitsu Hot W82 Brazil                   19.15  -0.6 
  2  3463 du Plooy, Christie W82 South Africa             19.66  -0.6 
  3  2990 Ramirez Garcia, Er W83 Mexico                   19.75  -0.6 
  4  1885 Londono, Pastora   W83 Colombia                 20.77  -0.6 
  5  3098 Petley, Marcia     W84 New Zealand              22.32  -0.6 
  6  2743 Rorek, Marietje El W81 Indonesia                23.32  -0.6 
  7  3632 Helfenstein, Ruth  W82 Switzerland              23.46  -0.6 
  8  2740 Matulessy, Maria A W83 Indonesia                24.17  -0.6 
 
W85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 19.83                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1861 Garcia de Fontan,  W88 Colombia                 23.95   0.4 
  2  3932 Valien, Johnnye    W88 United State             25.66   0.4 
  3  3468 Hutchison, Mavis   W88 South Africa             26.85   0.4 
 
W90 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 23.18                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1413 Kotelko, Olga      W94 Canada                   33.71   0.4 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 21.93                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3724 Bernert, Brandi    W35 United State             25.90Q  0.4  2 
  2  3568 Mahante Gamage, La W38 Sri Lanka                26.33Q  1.3  1 
  3  2574 Young, Susan       W36 Great Britai             26.54Q  1.3  1 
  4  2504 Hubbard, Julia     W37 Great Britai             26.69Q  0.4  2 
  5  1387 Beckles, Khama     W38 Canada                   26.57Q  1.3  1 
  6  3935 Walles, Maurelhena W39 United State             27.09Q  0.4  2 
  7   641 Long, Karen        W38 Australia                27.31q  0.4  2 
  8  1480 Ariztia, Consuelo  W35 Chile                    27.38q  0.4  2 
  9   819 Assis, Luciana San W35 Brazil                   29.84   1.3  1 
 10  3453 Booysen, Kehilwe   W39 South Africa             29.92   1.3  1 
 11   135 Castagna, Andrea S W37 Argentina                30.15   1.3  1 
 12  1100 Lima Verde, Floren W37 Brazil                   31.82   0.4  2 
 13  1044 Guimaraes, Marcia  W38 Brazil                   34.09   0.4  2 
 --  3105 Story, Vanessa     W39 New Zealand                DNS   1.3  1 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 21.93                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3724 Bernert, Brandi    W35 United State             25.35   1.3 
  2  3568 Mahante Gamage, La W38 Sri Lanka                25.79   1.3 
  3  2504 Hubbard, Julia     W37 Great Britai             25.81   1.3 
  4  1387 Beckles, Khama     W38 Canada                   26.11   1.3 
  5  2574 Young, Susan       W36 Great Britai             26.21   1.3 
  6  3935 Walles, Maurelhena W39 United State             26.32   1.3 
  7  1480 Ariztia, Consuelo  W35 Chile                    26.96   1.3 
  8   641 Long, Karen        W38 Australia                27.06   1.3 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 22.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3494 Schoeman, Adri     W43 South Africa             25.60Q -1.5  2 
  2  3761 Dendy, LaTrica     W40 United State             26.34Q  0.6  3 
  3  3733 Brant, Monica      W42 United State             26.35Q -0.1  1 
  4  3607 Sunneborn, Anna    W43 Sweden                   27.35Q  0.6  3 
  5  2926 Garcia, Monica     W44 Mexico                   27.53Q -0.1  1 
  6    77 Bazan, Daniela     W41 Argentina                28.11Q -1.5  2 
  7  1382 Arnaudova, Merlina W42 Bulgaria                 27.40q  0.6  3 
  8  2298 Drewes-Czech, Kers W42 Germany                  28.20q -1.5  2 
  9  1265 Santos, Cristiane  W41 Brazil                   28.46   0.6  3 
 10  2100 Eeskivi, Tiia      W44 Estonia                  28.96  -0.1  1 
 11  1611 Lagos Molina, Alib W44 Chile                    29.28  -1.5  2 
 12  1218 Queiroz Moraes, Le W43 Brazil                   29.44  -0.1  1 
 13  2820 Edwards, Deaneth   W41 Jamaica                  29.66   0.6  3 
 14  1544 Daza Guerrero, Eli W40 Chile                    29.68   0.6  3 
 15   883 Coutinho, Patricia W44 Brazil                   29.84  -1.5  2 
 16  1558 Fernandez, Magdale W42 Chile                    30.41  -1.5  2 
 17  1708 Rojas Lobos, Marit W44 Chile                    30.54  -0.1  1 
 18  3521 Camos, Lourdes     W40 Spain                    32.26  -1.5  2 
 19  2669 Kaushik, Seema     W42 India                    32.68  -0.1  1 
 20   982 Espinosa, Ana Luci W44 Brazil                   35.35  -0.1  1 
 21   411 Osorez, Julieta Ma W40 Argentina                35.44   0.6  3 
 --  3764 Dierauer, Isabelle W40 United State               DNS  -0.1  1 
 --  3486 Petersen, Jenene   W42 South Africa               DNS   0.6  3 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 22.72                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3494 Schoeman, Adri     W43 South Africa             25.25   NWI 
  2  3761 Dendy, LaTrica     W40 United State             25.70   NWI 
  3  3733 Brant, Monica      W42 United State             26.02   NWI 
  4  3607 Sunneborn, Anna    W43 Sweden                   26.94   NWI 
  5  2926 Garcia, Monica     W44 Mexico                   27.26   NWI 
  6  1382 Arnaudova, Merlina W42 Bulgaria                 27.45   NWI 
  7  2298 Drewes-Czech, Kers W42 Germany                  27.82   NWI 
  8    77 Bazan, Daniela     W41 Argentina                28.14   NWI 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 23.82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   581 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W47 Australia                27.55Q +0.0  1 
  2  3461 de Winnaar, Winnie W46 South Africa             27.70Q  NWI  2 
  3   651 Mogentale, Gianna  W49 Australia                27.71Q  NWI  4 
  4  3339 Rivera, Monalisa   W45 Puerto Rico              28.42Q  NWI  3 
  5   257 Garoglio, Mayka Em W48 Argentina                28.28Q +0.0  1 
  6  1996 Temple Morales, Cr W45 Costa Rica               28.58Q  NWI  3 
  7   405 Oliva, Sonia       W48 Argentina                29.01Q  NWI  4 
  8  4037 Aponte, Yaritda    W45 Venezuela                29.15Q  NWI  2 
  9  1640 Munizaga, Claudia  W49 Chile                    28.77q  NWI  3 
 10  1587 Guzman, Ismenia    W47 Chile                    29.62q  NWI  2 
 11   765 Galetovic Flores,  W45 Bolivia                  29.75q +0.0  1 
 12  3654 Joseph-Darceuil, A W48 Trinidad and             29.86q  NWI  3 
 13  4052 Chavez Suarez, Jen W45 Venezuela                30.11q  NWI  4 
 14   126 Capuano, Ana Graci W47 Argentina                30.21q  NWI  4 
 15  1053 Ibarra, Rosangela  W49 Brazil                   30.76q  NWI  2 
 16    85 Benito, Daniela Et W47 Argentina                30.81q +0.0  1 
 17  2787 Lacava, Giusy      W45 Italy                    30.96   NWI  3 
 18   142 Cederstrom, Andrea W47 Argentina                31.17  +0.0  1 
 19   854 Campos, Sandra Mou W45 Brazil                   31.54   NWI  3 
 20  3937 West, Nedenia      W45 United State             31.63   NWI  4 
 21  1553 Estrada, Nancy     W49 Chile                    31.95   NWI  3 
 22   846 Britto e Silva, Ca W47 Brazil                   32.16  +0.0  1 
 23   532 Ungaro, Josefina I W47 Argentina                32.17   NWI  2 
 24  1229 Reis, Genuina      W45 Brazil                   32.32   NWI  2 
 25  3015 Sierra, Silvia     W48 Mexico                   33.85   NWI  4 
 26  3741 Carty, Linda       W47 United State             34.01   NWI  4 
 27  1975 Casal Umana, Jacqu W47 Costa Rica               34.18   NWI  2 
 28  1727 Tabarana, Rita     W47 Chile                    34.48   NWI  2 
 29  1886 Lopez Bohorquez, M W48 Colombia                 38.76  +0.0  1 
 --   550 Veron, Graciela In W49 Argentina                  DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1397 Cochrane-Brink, Ka W46 Canada                     DNS  +0.0  1 
 --  3651 Hospedales, Joan   W48 Trinidad and               DNS   NWI  3 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 23.82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   581 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W47 Australia                27.56Q  0.9  2 
  2  3461 de Winnaar, Winnie W46 South Africa             27.98Q  0.6  1 
  3  3339 Rivera, Monalisa   W45 Puerto Rico              28.09Q  0.9  2 
  4   651 Mogentale, Gianna  W49 Australia                28.10Q  0.6  1 
  5  1996 Temple Morales, Cr W45 Costa Rica               28.41Q  0.6  1 
  6  1640 Munizaga, Claudia  W49 Chile                    28.53Q  0.9  2 
  7   257 Garoglio, Mayka Em W48 Argentina                28.77q  0.9  2 
  8  1587 Guzman, Ismenia    W47 Chile                    29.09q  0.6  1 
  9   405 Oliva, Sonia       W48 Argentina                29.31   0.6  1 
 10  4037 Aponte, Yaritda    W45 Venezuela                29.97   0.9  2 
 11  4052 Chavez Suarez, Jen W45 Venezuela                30.18   0.9  2 
 12   126 Capuano, Ana Graci W47 Argentina                30.82   0.6  1 
 13    85 Benito, Daniela Et W47 Argentina                31.32   0.9  2 
 --   765 Galetovic Flores,  W45 Bolivia                    DNS   0.6  1 
 --  3654 Joseph-Darceuil, A W48 Trinidad and               DNS   0.9  2 
 --  1053 Ibarra, Rosangela  W49 Brazil                     DNS   0.6  1 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 23.82                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   581 Bezuidenhout, Jacq W47 Australia                26.49   1.2 
  2  3461 de Winnaar, Winnie W46 South Africa             26.61   1.2 
  3   651 Mogentale, Gianna  W49 Australia                26.63   1.2 
  4  1996 Temple Morales, Cr W45 Costa Rica               27.49   1.2 
  5  3339 Rivera, Monalisa   W45 Puerto Rico              27.63   1.2 
  6  1640 Munizaga, Claudia  W49 Chile                    27.94   1.2 
  7   257 Garoglio, Mayka Em W48 Argentina                28.24   1.2 
  8  1587 Guzman, Ismenia    W47 Chile                    28.51   1.2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24.33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3108 Wilson, Elizabeth  W50 New Zealand              28.10Q  NWI  2 
  2  3930 Upshaw, Joy        W52 United State             28.19Q  NWI  4 
  3   635 Kay, Marie         W53 Australia                28.45Q  NWI  3 
  4  3829 Lawson, Sarah      W51 United State             30.22Q  NWI  1 
  5   356 Martin, Norma Glad W54 Argentina                30.42Q  NWI  3 
  6  2559 Timmis, Denise     W52 Great Britai             30.82Q  NWI  1 
  7  1593 Hernandez, Maria   W50 Chile                    32.67Q  NWI  4 
  8   458 Rodriguez, Monica  W51 Argentina                32.92Q  NWI  2 
  9  3400 Repyeva, Irina     W50 Russia                   30.72q  NWI  3 
 10  2508 Kelly, Angela      W53 Great Britai             31.05q  NWI  3 
 11  1575 Gomez Gutierrez, G W52 Chile                    32.97q  NWI  2 
 12  1903 Moreno Florez, Yol W54 Colombia                 33.02q  NWI  1 
 13  2113 Makarova, Natalja  W50 Estonia                  33.87q  NWI  3 
 14  1787 Luo, Chin-chiu     W50 Chinese Taip             33.91q  NWI  1 
 15  1030 Gomes, Lucimar     W50 Brazil                   34.15q  NWI  4 
 16   567 Zelarayan, Laura C W54 Argentina                34.92q  NWI  4 
 17   401 Nieto Diaz, Beatri W53 Argentina                34.92   NWI  1 
 18  3249 Velarde, Silvia    W50 Peru                     35.22   NWI  4 
 19  1335 Souza, Leontina Ad W54 Brazil                   37.24   NWI  4 
 20  1858 Fuentes, Ana       W53 Colombia                 43.41   NWI  2 
 --  2291 Contag, Christiane W51 Germany                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --  3368 Egorova, Larisa    W50 Russia                     DNS   NWI  2 
 --  3177 Cespedes Rojas, Ma W51 Peru                       DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1979 Gutierrez, Sigrid  W50 Costa Rica                 DNS   NWI  1 
 --  4077 Lopez Rodriguez, R W52 Venezuela                  DNS   NWI  4 
 --  3781 Frazier, Karen     W53 United State               DNS   NWI  2 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 24.33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3930 Upshaw, Joy        W52 United State             27.12Q -1.0  2 
  2  3108 Wilson, Elizabeth  W50 New Zealand              27.57Q  0.9  1 
  3   635 Kay, Marie         W53 Australia                27.84Q -1.0  2 
  4  3829 Lawson, Sarah      W51 United State             29.21Q  0.9  1 
  5  3400 Repyeva, Irina     W50 Russia                   30.63Q  0.9  1 
  6  2559 Timmis, Denise     W52 Great Britai             30.95Q -1.0  2 
  7   356 Martin, Norma Glad W54 Argentina                30.83q  0.9  1 
  8  2508 Kelly, Angela      W53 Great Britai             31.34q -1.0  2 
  9  1575 Gomez Gutierrez, G W52 Chile                    32.49  -1.0  2 
 10  1903 Moreno Florez, Yol W54 Colombia                 32.62   0.9  1 
 11  1593 Hernandez, Maria   W50 Chile                    32.93  -1.0  2 
 12   458 Rodriguez, Monica  W51 Argentina                33.06   0.9  1 
 13  1787 Luo, Chin-chiu     W50 Chinese Taip             33.40  -1.0  2 
 14  1030 Gomes, Lucimar     W50 Brazil                   33.69  -1.0  2 
 15  2113 Makarova, Natalja  W50 Estonia                  33.96   0.9  1 
 16   567 Zelarayan, Laura C W54 Argentina                34.82   0.9  1 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 24.33                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3930 Upshaw, Joy        W52 United State             26.41   2.7 
  1   635 Kay, Marie         W53 Australia                26.41   2.7 
  3  3108 Wilson, Elizabeth  W50 New Zealand              26.60   2.7 
  4  3829 Lawson, Sarah      W51 United State             28.91   2.7 
  5  2559 Timmis, Denise     W52 Great Britai             30.19   2.7 
  6  3400 Repyeva, Irina     W50 Russia                   30.32   2.7 
  7  2508 Kelly, Angela      W53 Great Britai             31.26   2.7 
  8   356 Martin, Norma Glad W54 Argentina                31.31   2.7 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 27.16  10/22/2013  Marie Mathieu, Puerto Rico                  
         WMA: # 27.16  10/22/2013  Marie Mathieu, Puerto Rico                  
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3329 Mathieu, Marie     W56 Puerto Rico              27.29Q -0.4  1 
  2  2524 McClelland, Averil W55 Great Britai             28.24Q -0.4  2 
  3  2502 Horder, Jane       W56 Great Britai             29.68Q  0.6  3 
  4  3333 Paris Millan, Nils W56 Puerto Rico              29.75Q -0.4  2 
  5    63 Atella, Maria Del  W55 Argentina                30.96Q -0.4  1 
  6  3505 Van Heerden, Hendr W57 South Africa             31.67Q  0.6  3 
  7   652 Monk, Leanne       W57 Australia                31.63q -0.4  2 
  8   265 Gerhardt, Alicia   W57 Argentina                32.45q -0.4  1 
  9   882 Costa, Vilma L. de W58 Brazil                   33.98  -0.4  2 
 10   913 Da Silva, Nara Bea W57 Brazil                   34.08  -0.4  1 
 11  3838 Loyd, Susan        W55 United State             34.40   0.6  3 
 12  1040 Grossi, Maria Gore W55 Brazil                   35.38   0.6  3 
 12  1913 Parrado, Amanda    W58 Colombia                 35.38  -0.4  2 
 14  3025 Viramontes Romero, W56 Mexico                   35.67   0.6  3 
 15   775 Landivar, Carmen   W56 Bolivia                  35.88  -0.4  2 
 16   400 Nieto, Cristina Al W56 Argentina                35.97  -0.4  2 
 17  1416 Lauridsen, Susanne W55 Canada                   36.48   0.6  3 
 18  1960 Yaya, Ana Lucia    W55 Colombia                 36.88  -0.4  1 
 19  4060 Galeno, Yasmin     W56 Venezuela                37.42  -0.4  1 
 20  1744 Vallejos Guzman, G W59 Chile                    37.58   0.6  3 
 21   113 Caballero Zuniga,  W57 Argentina                39.94   0.6  3 
 --  3348 Vega, Maria        W57 Puerto Rico                DNS  -0.4  2 
 --  3056 Jacobs, Tilly      W57 Netherlands                DNS  -0.4  1 
 --  1989 Retana Vargas, Lau W56 Costa Rica                 DNS  -0.4  1 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 27.16  10/22/2013  Marie Mathieu, Puerto Rico                  
         WMA: # 27.16  10/22/2013  Marie Mathieu, Puerto Rico                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3329 Mathieu, Marie     W56 Puerto Rico              27.16# -0.3 
  2  2524 McClelland, Averil W55 Great Britai             27.79  -0.3 
  3  3333 Paris Millan, Nils W56 Puerto Rico              28.88  -0.3 
  4  2502 Horder, Jane       W56 Great Britai             29.40  -0.3 
  5    63 Atella, Maria Del  W55 Argentina                30.24  -0.3 
  6   652 Monk, Leanne       W57 Australia                31.07  -0.3 
  7  3505 Van Heerden, Hendr W57 South Africa             31.08  -0.3 
  8   265 Gerhardt, Alicia   W57 Argentina                32.08  -0.3 
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 28.11  10/22/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
         WMA: # 28.11  10/22/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1401 Del Grande, Karla  W60 Canada                   29.09Q -0.1  2 
  2  3777 Forde, Lorna       W61 United State             30.11Q  0.1  3 
  3   657 Peake, Evelyn      W63 Australia                32.19Q +0.0  1 
  4  2793 Mariuccia, Quiller W60 Italy                    32.19Q  0.1  3 
  5  1060 Iyda, Keiko Tamura W64 Brazil                   33.32Q +0.0  1 
  6  1765 Zapata, Olivia     W64 Chile                    35.74Q -0.1  2 
  7   589 Choate, Lynne      W60 Australia                32.56q  0.1  3 
  8  4095 Nieves, Maria      W62 Venezuela                34.76q  0.1  3 
  9  2446 Argent, Fiona      W60 Great Britai             34.96   0.1  3 
 10   599 Dean, Rosemary     W61 Australia                35.06  +0.0  1 
 11  1624 Marincovich Lizama W64 Chile                    35.29  +0.0  1 
 12  1990 Rodriguez Ruiz, Yo W62 Costa Rica               35.93  -0.1  2 
 13    46 Alonso, Victoria E W62 Argentina                35.95  -0.1  2 
 14   710 Michlfeit, Karmell W64 Austria                  36.55  -0.1  2 
 15  1967 Astua Monge, Norma W60 Costa Rica               37.67  +0.0  1 
 16   195 Dioses, Maria      W62 Argentina                38.11  -0.1  2 
 17  3436 Liskova, Jozefa    W61 Slovak Repub             39.54   0.1  3 
 18  1429 Nesterenko, Louise W63 Canada                   39.73   0.1  3 
 19  1702 Rodriguez Osorio,  W61 Chile                    42.12  +0.0  1 
 --  3371 Kalimullina, Rezid W61 Russia                     DNS  -0.1  2 
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 28.11  10/22/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
         WMA: # 28.11  10/22/2013  Karla Del Grande, Canada                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1401 Del Grande, Karla  W60 Canada                   28.11#  0.7 
  2  3777 Forde, Lorna       W61 United State             29.35   0.7 
  3   657 Peake, Evelyn      W63 Australia                31.21   0.7 
  4  2793 Mariuccia, Quiller W60 Italy                    31.43   0.7 
  5   589 Choate, Lynne      W60 Australia                32.33   0.7 
  6  1060 Iyda, Keiko Tamura W64 Brazil                   32.70   0.7 
  7  1765 Zapata, Olivia     W64 Chile                    34.93   0.7 
 --  4095 Nieves, Maria      W62 Venezuela                  DNS   0.7 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 29.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3879 Raschker, Phil     W66 United State             32.71Q -0.4  1 
  2  3880 Renfro, Patti      W66 United State             32.97Q  0.1  2 
  3  3500 Ungerer, Aletta    W67 South Africa             34.00Q  0.1  2 
  4  2161 Kumpula, Maija     W66 Finland                  36.10Q -0.4  1 
  5  1303 Silva, Joana Barau W66 Brazil                   34.75Q  0.1  2 
  6  3081 Deleiros, Anne     W65 New Zealand              37.05Q -0.4  1 
  7   619 Hampson, Jean      W68 Australia                37.29q  0.1  2 
  8  1074 Kato, Luiza Hiroko W69 Brazil                   37.59q -0.4  1 
  9  1222 Rafael, Zelita Mar W69 Brazil                   37.59  -0.4  1 
 10  2364 Lay, Vroni         W69 Germany                  39.98   0.1  2 
 11   444 Ricci, Julia Alba  W68 Argentina                40.53   0.1  2 
 11  1651 Ochoa, Eliana      W65 Chile                    40.53   0.1  2 
 13   976 Elizario, Maria Be W66 Brazil                   41.07  -0.4  1 
 14  1788 Yu, Mei-yun        W67 Chinese Taip             44.60   0.1  2 
 --  1149 Mori, Dirce Tieko  W69 Brazil                     DNS  -0.4  1 
 --  3928 Trotto, Mary       W66 United State               DNS  -0.4  1 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 29.37                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3879 Raschker, Phil     W66 United State             30.93   0.2 
  2  3880 Renfro, Patti      W66 United State             31.97   0.2 
  3  3500 Ungerer, Aletta    W67 South Africa             32.56   0.2 
  4  1303 Silva, Joana Barau W66 Brazil                   33.92   0.2 
  5  2161 Kumpula, Maija     W66 Finland                  36.15   0.2 
  6   619 Hampson, Jean      W68 Australia                36.43   0.2 
  7  3081 Deleiros, Anne     W65 New Zealand              36.88   0.2 
  8  1074 Kato, Luiza Hiroko W69 Brazil                   38.16   0.2 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 31.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   708 Maier, Marianne    W70 Austria                  34.60Q -0.7  3 
  2  3107 Waring, Christine  W70 New Zealand              34.71Q -0.4  2 
  3  3499 Tomlinson, Magdale W71 South Africa             35.00Q +0.0  1 
  4   655 Parrish, Noreen    W71 Australia                36.44Q -0.4  2 
  5  2418 Venn, Hannelore    W71 Germany                  36.83Q +0.0  1 
  6   639 Lang, Anne         W70 Australia                37.34Q -0.7  3 
  7   573 Andrews, Lynne     W71 Australia                38.42q +0.0  1 
  8  1436 Radcliffe, Marg    W71 Canada                   38.59q -0.4  2 
  9  3599 Nilsson, Kerstin   W71 Sweden                   38.73  -0.7  3 
 10  3116 Blakstad, Herborg  W71 Norway                   38.83  +0.0  1 
 11  3576 Carlsson, Kristina W73 Sweden                   38.85  +0.0  1 
 12  1922 Reina, Amparo      W73 Colombia                 40.58  -0.4  2 
 13  2135 Holmberg, Varpu    W72 Finland                  44.68  +0.0  1 
 14  2632 Chazhoor Devassy,  W70 India                    45.74  -0.7  3 
 15   984 Fabre, Maria Regin W71 Brazil                   46.86  -0.4  2 
 16  1375 Yamada, Ana Kawass W73 Brazil                   48.36  -0.4  2 
 17  2929 Garcia Moreno, Mar W74 Mexico                   48.46  -0.7  3 
 18  4010 Pena, Teresa       W71 Uruguay                  50.22  +0.0  1 
 19  1740 Valderrama Pardo,  W73 Chile                    51.69  +0.0  1 
 20  3952 Alvez, Celeste     W74 Uruguay                1:30.36  -0.4  2 
 --  2877 Ah-kang, Sylvie    W74 Mauritius                  DNS  -0.7  3 
 --   344 Magistral, Carmen  W70 Argentina                  DNS  -0.7  3 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 31.39                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   708 Maier, Marianne    W70 Austria                  33.38   0.2 
  2  3107 Waring, Christine  W70 New Zealand              34.19   0.2 
  3  3499 Tomlinson, Magdale W71 South Africa             34.44   0.2 
  4   655 Parrish, Noreen    W71 Australia                35.57   0.2 
  5  2418 Venn, Hannelore    W71 Germany                  36.02   0.2 
  6   639 Lang, Anne         W70 Australia                36.70   0.2 
  7   573 Andrews, Lynne     W71 Australia                38.56   0.2 
  8  1436 Radcliffe, Marg    W71 Canada                   38.72   0.2 
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
         WMA: # 33.86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1389 Bortignon, Christa W76 Canada                   34.15Q  0.6  1 
  2   594 Cudmore, Miriam    W75 Australia                37.70Q -1.6  2 
  3  3759 Daprano, Jeanne    W77 United State             38.82Q  0.6  1 
  4  1036 Goshima, Minako    W75 Brazil                   40.05Q -1.6  2 
  5  3669 Tang Wing, Monica  W77 Trinidad and             39.71Q  0.6  1 
  6  3987 Gonzalez, Nellys   W76 Uruguay                  43.19Q -1.6  2 
  7  3598 Nilsson, Astrid    W77 Sweden                   43.48q -1.6  2 
  8  2469 Coker, Jeanne      W76 Great Britai             49.46q  0.6  1 
  9  1718 Sierra, Raimunda D W77 Chile                    52.51   0.6  1 
 10  4022 Sampaio Ares, Alba W79 Uruguay                1:49.57  -1.6  2 
 --  1092 Lima, Alda Rodrigu W78 Brazil                     DNF  -1.6  2 
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 33.86                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1389 Bortignon, Christa W76 Canada                   33.94   0.1 
  2   594 Cudmore, Miriam    W75 Australia                37.02   0.1 
  3  3759 Daprano, Jeanne    W77 United State             37.72   0.1 
  4  1036 Goshima, Minako    W75 Brazil                   39.35   0.1 
  5  3669 Tang Wing, Monica  W77 Trinidad and             39.84   0.1 
  6  3598 Nilsson, Astrid    W77 Sweden                   42.04   0.1 
  7  2469 Coker, Jeanne      W76 Great Britai             49.87   0.1 
 --  3987 Gonzalez, Nellys   W76 Uruguay                    DNS   0.1 
 
W80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
         WMA: # 40.78                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3463 du Plooy, Christie W82 South Africa             42.02   0.5 
  2  1289 Shimizu, Mitsu Hot W82 Brazil                   42.28   0.5 
  3  2990 Ramirez Garcia, Er W83 Mexico                   44.31   0.5 
  4  1885 Londono, Pastora   W83 Colombia                 45.03   0.5 
  5  3098 Petley, Marcia     W84 New Zealand              49.41   0.5 
  6  3632 Helfenstein, Ruth  W82 Switzerland              50.39   0.5 
  7   757 Carrasco, Adela    W83 Bolivia                  54.00   0.5 
  8  3627 Frei, Lydia        W83 Switzerland            1:06.47   0.5 
 
W85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      85 WMA: # 45.65                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3468 Hutchison, Mavis   W88 South Africa           1:02.47  -1.2 
 --  3932 Valien, Johnnye    W88 United State               DNS  -1.2 
 --  1861 Garcia de Fontan,  W88 Colombia                   DNS  -1.2 
 
W90 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
      90 WMA: # 56.46                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1413 Kotelko, Olga      W94 Canada                 1:23.33  -1.2 
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 50.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2875 Titova, Anna       W35 Latvia                   59.68Q  1 
  2  2574 Young, Susan       W36 Great Britai           1:00.80Q  2 
  3  2781 Faedda, Donatella  W36 Italy                  1:00.21Q  1 
  4  3935 Walles, Maurelhena W39 United State           1:01.50Q  2 
  5  4050 Cedeno, Alejandra  W37 Venezuela              1:03.35Q  2 
  6  1387 Beckles, Khama     W38 Canada                 1:03.60Q  1 
  7   641 Long, Karen        W38 Australia              1:04.33q  1 
  8   212 Espinosa, Maria An W37 Argentina              1:05.68q  2 
  9  3105 Story, Vanessa     W39 New Zealand            1:05.69   2 
 10  2724 Sunita, Sunita     W37 India                  1:06.60   1 
 11  1968 Barrantes Cruz, Be W37 Costa Rica             1:07.67   2 
 12  1100 Lima Verde, Floren W37 Brazil                 1:11.29   2 
 13  1732 Tapia Nunez, Barba W38 Chile                  1:14.36   1 
 14  1803 Azain Castro, Sand W39 Colombia               1:19.09   2 
 --  1044 Guimaraes, Marcia  W38 Brazil                     DNF   1 
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 50.56                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2781 Faedda, Donatella  W36 Italy                    58.63  
  2  2574 Young, Susan       W36 Great Britai             59.39  
  3  2875 Titova, Anna       W35 Latvia                   59.57  
  4  3935 Walles, Maurelhena W39 United State           1:01.25  
  5  4050 Cedeno, Alejandra  W37 Venezuela              1:03.20  
  6  1387 Beckles, Khama     W38 Canada                 1:03.24  
  7   641 Long, Karen        W38 Australia              1:03.81  
 --   212 Espinosa, Maria An W37 Argentina                  DNS  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 53.68                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3761 Dendy, LaTrica     W40 United State           1:01.78Q  1 
  2  3733 Brant, Monica      W42 United State           1:02.04Q  2 
  3  2762 Baggiolini, Emanue W41 Italy                  1:02.91Q  3 
  4  1124 Martins, Roseli Te W40 Brazil                 1:03.04Q  3 
  5  2298 Drewes-Czech, Kers W42 Germany                1:03.18Q  2 
  6  1382 Arnaudova, Merlina W42 Bulgaria               1:03.21Q  1 
  7  2440 Zwiener, Michaela  W43 Germany                1:03.69q  2 
  8    77 Bazan, Daniela     W41 Argentina              1:04.86q  1 
  9   729 Cardenas, Janet    W40 Belgium                1:05.37   2 
 10   591 Cobby, Vicki       W42 Australia              1:05.54   1 
 11  1611 Lagos Molina, Alib W44 Chile                  1:05.90   1 
 12  1544 Daza Guerrero, Eli W40 Chile                  1:07.75   3 
 13   306 Inchausti, Marcela W40 Argentina              1:08.18   3 
 14  1218 Queiroz Moraes, Le W43 Brazil                 1:08.47   2 
 15   889 Cunha, Lindalra    W43 Brazil                 1:12.62   3 
 16  2932 Gonzalez, Carolina W41 Mexico                 1:13.09   3 
 17  2669 Kaushik, Seema     W42 India                  1:14.63   2 
 18   376 Mino, Stella Maris W42 Argentina              1:14.97   2 
 --  1731 Tapia Nunez, Aleja W44 Chile                      DNS   1 
 --  2993 Reyes Granados, Ad W43 Mexico                     DNS   3 
 --  2086 Rodriguez, Maritza W43 Ecuador                    DNS   1 
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 53.68                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3761 Dendy, LaTrica     W40 United State             57.00  
  2  2762 Baggiolini, Emanue W41 Italy                    57.54  
  3  3733 Brant, Monica      W42 United State           1:01.01  
  4  2298 Drewes-Czech, Kers W42 Germany                1:01.40  
  5  2440 Zwiener, Michaela  W43 Germany                1:02.38  
  6  1382 Arnaudova, Merlina W42 Bulgaria               1:02.81  
  7  1124 Martins, Roseli Te W40 Brazil                 1:03.33  
  8    77 Bazan, Daniela     W41 Argentina              1:03.69  
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 56.15                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   651 Mogentale, Gianna  W49 Australia              1:03.74Q  2 
  2   257 Garoglio, Mayka Em W48 Argentina              1:03.84Q  1 
  3  3875 Pomeroy, Diane     W47 United State           1:05.38Q  3 
  4   405 Oliva, Sonia       W48 Argentina              1:05.12Q  2 
  5   959 Dos Reis, Maria Al W46 Brazil                 1:06.12Q  1 
  6  4052 Chavez Suarez, Jen W45 Venezuela              1:08.86Q  3 
  7  2784 Giorgi, Gigliola   W45 Italy                  1:07.23q  2 
  8  2787 Lacava, Giusy      W45 Italy                  1:08.37q  1 
  9  1397 Cochrane-Brink, Ka W46 Canada                 1:08.97   2 
 10   854 Campos, Sandra Mou W45 Brazil                 1:10.62   1 
 11  2125 Viiklaid, Erge     W45 Estonia                1:10.92   3 
 12  1834 Combita, Patricia  W47 Colombia               1:10.93   3 
 13   532 Ungaro, Josefina I W47 Argentina              1:12.91   3 
 14   115 Caceres, Claudia R W48 Argentina              1:13.72   1 
 15  1821 Cantor Cardenas, C W45 Colombia               1:13.98   1 
 16  1477 Araya, Yobeli      W47 Chile                  1:15.37   2 
 17  1229 Reis, Genuina      W45 Brazil                 1:15.46   2 
 18  1727 Tabarana, Rita     W47 Chile                  1:17.42   3 
 19  3648 Garcia, Suzan      W49 Trinidad and           1:21.75   1 
 --  1553 Estrada, Nancy     W49 Chile                      DNS   2 
 --    65 Aveta, Sonia Aleja W47 Argentina                  DNS   2 
 --  1053 Ibarra, Rosangela  W49 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 --  3015 Sierra, Silvia     W48 Mexico                     DNS   3 
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 56.15                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   651 Mogentale, Gianna  W49 Australia              1:02.18  
  2   257 Garoglio, Mayka Em W48 Argentina              1:02.75  
  3  3875 Pomeroy, Diane     W47 United State           1:03.84  
  4   405 Oliva, Sonia       W48 Argentina              1:04.83  
  5   959 Dos Reis, Maria Al W46 Brazil                 1:05.23  
  6  2787 Lacava, Giusy      W45 Italy                  1:05.96  
  7  2784 Giorgi, Gigliola   W45 Italy                  1:07.30  
  8  4052 Chavez Suarez, Jen W45 Venezuela              1:08.99  
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 57.66                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3108 Wilson, Elizabeth  W50 New Zealand            1:05.79Q  3 
  2  1979 Gutierrez, Sigrid  W50 Costa Rica             1:06.63Q  2 
  3  1983 Molina Romero, Mag W51 Costa Rica             1:06.97Q  1 
  4  3901 Shook, Kathleen    W52 United State           1:07.85Q  2 
  5  3829 Lawson, Sarah      W51 United State           1:08.09Q  3 
  6  3816 Jasper, Lorraine   W52 United State           1:09.19Q  1 
  7  2291 Contag, Christiane W51 Germany                1:11.07q  1 
  8  1593 Hernandez, Maria   W50 Chile                  1:13.22q  2 
  9   427 Ponce, Nora Beatri W54 Argentina              1:13.79   1 
 10  2399 Scheffler, Heike   W53 Germany                1:14.26   3 
 11  1903 Moreno Florez, Yol W54 Colombia               1:14.54   2 
 12  1030 Gomes, Lucimar     W50 Brazil                 1:16.68   1 
 13  3010 Sandoval, Gabriela W53 Mexico                 1:18.72   2 
 14  1787 Luo, Chin-chiu     W50 Chinese Taip           1:19.10   3 
 15   322 Lefin, Silvia Mabe W52 Argentina              1:19.34   3 
 16   492 Sclauzero, Claudia W50 Argentina              1:20.70   1 
 17  1711 Ruiz Valdes, Marce W52 Chile                  1:21.05   3 
 18   509 Sosa, Maria Isabel W50 Argentina              1:25.21   2 
 19  1881 Jimenez Camacho, V W53 Colombia               1:25.94   3 
 20  3781 Frazier, Karen     W53 United State           1:28.91   3 
 21   334 Lopez, Rafaela Isa W50 Argentina              1:30.98   2 
 22   546 Velardez, Maria Gr W52 Argentina              1:37.44   1 
 23  1878 Guzman, Edilma     W50 Colombia               1:41.61   2 
 --  1858 Fuentes, Ana       W53 Colombia                   DNS   1 
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 57.66                                                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3108 Wilson, Elizabeth  W50 New Zealand            1:02.36  
  2  3901 Shook, Kathleen    W52 United State           1:04.20  
  3  1979 Gutierrez, Sigrid  W50 Costa Rica             1:04.49  
  4  3829 Lawson, Sarah      W51 United State           1:06.16  
  5  1983 Molina Romero, Mag W51 Costa Rica             1:07.25  
  6  3816 Jasper, Lorraine   W52 United State           1:07.41  
  7  2291 Contag, Christiane W51 Germany                1:10.10  
  8  1593 Hernandez, Maria   W50 Chile                  1:15.09  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:01.55                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3329 Mathieu, Marie     W56 Puerto Rico          # 1:01.20Q  1 
  2  2536 Powell, Caroline   W59 Great Britai           1:09.42Q  2 
  3  2518 Mahady, Laura      W55 Great Britai           1:05.02Q  1 
  4   668 Saunders, Margaret W59 Australia              1:13.91Q  2 
  5  3333 Paris Millan, Nils W56 Puerto Rico            1:09.01Q  1 
  6  3838 Loyd, Susan        W55 United State           1:15.44Q  2 
  7  1907 Obregon, Raquel    W57 Colombia               1:10.83q  1 
  8   882 Costa, Vilma L. de W58 Brazil                 1:19.87q  2 
  9  3203 Koeclin Sotelo, Ca W58 Peru                   1:20.61   1 
 10  2408 Schwarz, Sigrid    W59 Germany                1:20.97   1 
 11  1040 Grossi, Maria Gore W55 Brazil                 1:21.39   2 
 12   275 Gonzalez, Amelia A W56 Argentina              1:21.88   2 
 13  1416 Lauridsen, Susanne W55 Canada                 1:24.42   2 
 14   929 De Castro, Irani P W59 Brazil                 1:24.70   1 
 15  1989 Retana Vargas, Lau W56 Costa Rica             1:26.55   2 
 --   760 Coronel, Leonida   W55 Bolivia                    DNS   1 
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:01.55                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3329 Mathieu, Marie     W56 Puerto Rico            1:00.56# 
  2  2518 Mahady, Laura      W55 Great Britai           1:04.82  
  3  3333 Paris Millan, Nils W56 Puerto Rico            1:07.86  
  4  1907 Obregon, Raquel    W57 Colombia               1:10.81  
  5   668 Saunders, Margaret W59 Australia              1:12.37  
  6  3838 Loyd, Susan        W55 United State           1:15.54  
  7   882 Costa, Vilma L. de W58 Brazil                 1:21.06  
 --  2536 Powell, Caroline   W59 Great Britai               DNS  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:06.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1401 Del Grande, Karla  W60 Canada                 1:08.10Q  1 
  2  3093 Kirkman, Gail      W61 New Zealand            1:09.96Q  3 
  3  2519 Marler, Caroline   W62 Great Britai           1:12.94Q  2 
  4  3777 Forde, Lorna       W61 United State           1:10.32Q  3 
  5   625 Heagney, Kathryn   W63 Australia              1:13.28Q  2 
  6   657 Peake, Evelyn      W63 Australia              1:14.52Q  1 
  7  3590 Karneback, Ulla    W60 Sweden                 1:14.62q  3 
  8  3918 Steinbach, Coreen  W62 United State           1:15.62q  1 
  9  1060 Iyda, Keiko Tamura W64 Brazil                 1:18.27   2 
 10  2973 Nava Perez, Josefi W62 Mexico                 1:21.17   1 
 11  1867 Gomez, Mariela     W63 Colombia               1:22.19   1 
 12  2446 Argent, Fiona      W60 Great Britai           1:23.61   3 
 13   210 Escobar, Noemi Sus W60 Argentina              1:24.22   2 
 14   484 Sanchez, Gladys Ca W63 Argentina              1:24.77   3 
 15   710 Michlfeit, Karmell W64 Austria                1:27.70   1 
 16  1767 Zuniga Mancilla, M W63 Chile                  1:30.58   1 
 17  1376 Yamashita Ikemori, W61 Brazil                 1:31.61   3 
 18  1967 Astua Monge, Norma W60 Costa Rica             1:36.18   3 
 19  1429 Nesterenko, Louise W63 Canada                 1:36.30   2 
 --  3076 Ashe, Tui          W62 New Zealand                DNS   2 
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:06.69                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1401 Del Grande, Karla  W60 Canada                 1:06.24# 
  2  3093 Kirkman, Gail      W61 New Zealand            1:07.93  
  3  3777 Forde, Lorna       W61 United State           1:08.12  
  4   625 Heagney, Kathryn   W63 Australia              1:10.78  
  5  3590 Karneback, Ulla    W60 Sweden                 1:14.06  
  6   657 Peake, Evelyn      W63 Australia              1:14.69  
  7  3918 Steinbach, Coreen  W62 United State           1:23.78  
 --  2519 Marler, Caroline   W62 Great Britai               DNF  
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:08.21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3500 Ungerer, Aletta    W67 South Africa           1:17.50Q  1 
  2  2355 Kraehe, Waltraud   W65 Germany                1:18.71Q  2 
  3  2161 Kumpula, Maija     W66 Finland                1:19.54Q  2 
  4  1303 Silva, Joana Barau W66 Brazil                 1:19.59Q  1 
  5  1154 Nakaharada, Sueko  W66 Brazil                 1:21.66Q  2 
  6   619 Hampson, Jean      W68 Australia              1:27.51Q  1 
  7   595 Davey, Irene       W66 Australia              1:26.80q  2 
  8  3510 Visser, Maria      W67 South Africa           1:27.91q  2 
  9  1222 Rafael, Zelita Mar W69 Brazil                 1:34.91   1 
 10  1651 Ochoa, Eliana      W65 Chile                  1:39.97   1 
 11  2364 Lay, Vroni         W69 Germany                1:41.85   1 
 12  1788 Yu, Mei-yun        W67 Chinese Taip           1:42.47   2 
 13  3928 Trotto, Mary       W66 United State           2:03.99   2 
 --  3879 Raschker, Phil     W66 United State               DNS   1 
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:08.21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3500 Ungerer, Aletta    W67 South Africa           1:15.48  
  2  1303 Silva, Joana Barau W66 Brazil                 1:16.81  
  3  2161 Kumpula, Maija     W66 Finland                1:17.31  
  4  2355 Kraehe, Waltraud   W65 Germany                1:17.89  
  5  1154 Nakaharada, Sueko  W66 Brazil                 1:19.60  
  6   619 Hampson, Jean      W68 Australia              1:25.15  
  7  3510 Visser, Maria      W67 South Africa           1:25.36  
  8   595 Davey, Irene       W66 Australia              1:28.32  
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:16.63                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3499 Tomlinson, Magdale W71 South Africa           1:19.03Q  1 
  2  3107 Waring, Christine  W70 New Zealand            1:22.21Q  2 
  3  3057 Jonkers-Slegers, R W70 Netherlands            1:21.98Q  1 
  4  3941 Wills, Beverley    W71 United State           1:25.34Q  2 
  5   639 Lang, Anne         W70 Australia              1:26.29Q  2 
  6  2418 Venn, Hannelore    W71 Germany                1:26.62Q  1 
  7  3576 Carlsson, Kristina W73 Sweden                 1:27.99q  2 
  8   655 Parrish, Noreen    W71 Australia              1:31.49q  1 
  9  3116 Blakstad, Herborg  W71 Norway                 1:38.50   2 
 10   573 Andrews, Lynne     W71 Australia              1:39.85   1 
 11  3952 Alvez, Celeste     W74 Uruguay                1:39.87   1 
 12  2632 Chazhoor Devassy,  W70 India                  1:52.62   1 
 13  1674 Perez Herbas, Glor W70 Chile                  1:54.45   2 
 14  2929 Garcia Moreno, Mar W74 Mexico                 1:57.66   2 
 --  4010 Pena, Teresa       W71 Uruguay                    DNS   1 
 
W70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:16.63                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3057 Jonkers-Slegers, R W70 Netherlands            1:15.81# 
  2  3499 Tomlinson, Magdale W71 South Africa           1:19.14  
  3  3107 Waring, Christine  W70 New Zealand            1:20.78  
  4  3941 Wills, Beverley    W71 United State           1:23.12  
  5  2418 Venn, Hannelore    W71 Germany                1:24.44  
  6   639 Lang, Anne         W70 Australia              1:25.62  
  7  3576 Carlsson, Kristina W73 Sweden                 1:27.61  
  8   655 Parrish, Noreen    W71 Australia              1:28.89  
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:19.53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1389 Bortignon, Christa W76 Canada                 1:20.97  
  2  3759 Daprano, Jeanne    W77 United State           1:25.36  
  3  2844 Suzuki, Ikuko      W76 Japan                  1:37.75  
  4  1104 Lorenzano, Maria d W76 Brazil                 1:44.40  
  5  1850 Espinoza, Fanny    W76 Colombia               1:46.67  
  6  1500 Bustamante Garrido W77 Chile                  1:51.33  
  7  2469 Coker, Jeanne      W76 Great Britai           1:59.89  
  8  1718 Sierra, Raimunda D W77 Chile                  2:08.27  
 
W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:31.21                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3463 du Plooy, Christie W82 South Africa           1:46.37  
  2  3943 Wilson, Thelma     W83 United State           1:51.55  
  3  2990 Ramirez Garcia, Er W83 Mexico                 1:52.33  
  4  3632 Helfenstein, Ruth  W82 Switzerland            1:53.86  
  5  1885 Londono, Pastora   W83 Colombia               2:14.64  
 --  1701 Rodriguez de Gambo W81 Chile                       DQ  
 --  3098 Petley, Marcia     W84 New Zealand                DNS  
 
W85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:49.46                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1861 Garcia de Fontan,  W88 Colombia               2:39.15  
  2  1257 Saito, Tomico More W87 Brazil                 3:06.66  
 --   877 Correa Alves, Mari W88 Brazil                      DQ  
 
W35 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:56.53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2875 Titova, Anna       W35 Latvia                 2:18.92Q  1 
  2   212 Espinosa, Maria An W37 Argentina              2:30.98Q  2 
  3  4050 Cedeno, Alejandra  W37 Venezuela              2:26.16Q  1 
  4  3052 Grutters, Ingrid   W39 Netherlands            2:31.92Q  2 
  5  3145 Leguizamon, Alice  W39 Paraguay               2:29.76q  1 
  6   135 Castagna, Andrea S W37 Argentina              2:32.50q  2 
  7  1100 Lima Verde, Floren W37 Brazil                 2:38.10q  2 
  8  2724 Sunita, Sunita     W37 India                  2:39.07q  1 
  9  2727 Thapliyal, Jayanti W35 India                  2:40.47q  2 
 10  1968 Barrantes Cruz, Be W37 Costa Rica             2:43.54q  2 
 11  3004 Romero, Ana        W36 Mexico                 2:55.91q  1 
 12  1795 Amado Moreno, Dian W37 Colombia               3:04.14q  1 
 --  1044 Guimaraes, Marcia  W38 Brazil                     DNS   1 
 --  2221 Belva, Sandra      W37 France                     DNS   2 
 --  1430 Nyairo, Evelyne    W35 Canada                     DNS   2 
 
W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:56.53                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2875 Titova, Anna       W35 Latvia                 2:13.54  
  2  3052 Grutters, Ingrid   W39 Netherlands            2:18.80  
  3  4050 Cedeno, Alejandra  W37 Venezuela              2:22.69  
  4  3145 Leguizamon, Alice  W39 Paraguay               2:29.38  
  5   212 Espinosa, Maria An W37 Argentina              2:30.76  
  6   135 Castagna, Andrea S W37 Argentina              2:35.77  
  7  2724 Sunita, Sunita     W37 India                  2:36.55  
  8  1100 Lima Verde, Floren W37 Brazil                 2:39.76  
  9  2727 Thapliyal, Jayanti W35 India                  2:40.56  
 10  1968 Barrantes Cruz, Be W37 Costa Rica             2:45.34  
 11  3004 Romero, Ana        W36 Mexico                 2:54.36  
 12  1795 Amado Moreno, Dian W37 Colombia               2:59.14  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 1:59.25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1124 Martins, Roseli Te W40 Brazil                 2:31.88Q  1 
  2  2442 Anderson, Nina     W41 Great Britai           2:38.15Q  2 
  3   729 Cardenas, Janet    W40 Belgium                2:34.91Q  1 
  4  2812 Tiselli, Paola     W40 Italy                  2:39.46Q  2 
  5  2762 Baggiolini, Emanue W41 Italy                  2:37.61q  1 
  6  4058 Flores, Osiris     W40 Venezuela              2:38.27q  1 
  7  2932 Gonzalez, Carolina W41 Mexico                 2:39.67q  1 
  8   591 Cobby, Vicki       W42 Australia              2:41.59q  2 
  9   777 Mancilla Heredia,  W44 Bolivia                2:43.13q  1 
 10  1505 Caipillan, Erica A W44 Chile                  2:45.21q  2 
 11  2998 Rivera Lopez, Flor W44 Mexico                 2:45.98q  1 
 12  2993 Reyes Granados, Ad W43 Mexico                 2:48.68q  2 
 13  1896 Mendez Sanchez, Gl W42 Colombia               2:58.17   1 
 14  2669 Kaushik, Seema     W42 India                  3:01.87   2 
 15   998 Fhettenhausen, Ter W43 Brazil                 3:15.08   1 
 --  1444 Strasser, Dana     W41 Canada                     DNS   2 
 --   376 Mino, Stella Maris W42 Argentina                  DNS   2 
 --  1218 Queiroz Moraes, Le W43 Brazil                     DNS   2 
 
W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 1:59.25                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2762 Baggiolini, Emanue W41 Italy                  2:14.63  
  2  2442 Anderson, Nina     W41 Great Britai           2:15.41  
  3  2812 Tiselli, Paola     W40 Italy                  2:19.38  
  4  1124 Martins, Roseli Te W40 Brazil                 2:25.12  
  5   729 Cardenas, Janet    W40 Belgium                2:29.15  
  6   591 Cobby, Vicki       W42 Australia              2:36.80  
  7  4058 Flores, Osiris     W40 Venezuela              2:36.85  
  8  2932 Gonzalez, Carolina W41 Mexico                 2:42.45  
  9   777 Mancilla Heredia,  W44 Bolivia                2:45.11  
 10  2998 Rivera Lopez, Flor W44 Mexico                 2:46.63  
 11  2993 Reyes Granados, Ad W43 Mexico                 2:49.55  
 --  1505 Caipillan, Erica A W44 Chile                      DNS  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:02.85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3074 Weijling-Dissel, N W46 Netherlands            2:20.22Q  1 
  2  3508 Vermeulen, Salome  W47 South Africa           2:30.87Q  2 
  3  3875 Pomeroy, Diane     W47 United State           2:29.31Q  1 
  4  2784 Giorgi, Gigliola   W45 Italy                  2:36.75Q  2 
  5   959 Dos Reis, Maria Al W46 Brazil                 2:32.84q  1 
  6   431 Quevedo, Lorena Va W46 Argentina              2:37.97q  2 
  7    65 Aveta, Sonia Aleja W47 Argentina              2:39.57q  1 
  8  2535 Pidgeon, Jane      W49 Great Britai           2:40.81q  1 
  9  1653 Olivari, Paola     W46 Chile                  2:42.45q  2 
 10  1821 Cantor Cardenas, C W45 Colombia               2:43.74q  1 
 11  3805 Hegarty, Jennifer  W48 United State           2:44.01q  2 
 12  1937 Sanabria Sanabria, W47 Colombia               2:44.40q  1 
 13  3015 Sierra, Silvia     W48 Mexico                 2:51.13   1 
 14   423 Perez, Nidia       W48 Argentina              2:55.15   1 
 15  1477 Araya, Yobeli      W47 Chile                  2:56.36   2 
 16  3843 McCallie, Shellon  W48 United State           3:00.75   2 
 17   112 Bustos, Rosario Me W49 Argentina              3:14.23   2 
 18  1683 Rapiman Calluqueo, W47 Chile                  3:39.24   1 
 --  1397 Cochrane-Brink, Ka W46 Canada                     DNS   2 
 --  3648 Garcia, Suzan      W49 Trinidad and               DNS   2 
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:02.85                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3508 Vermeulen, Salome  W47 South Africa           2:17.12  
  2  3074 Weijling-Dissel, N W46 Netherlands            2:18.95  
  3  2784 Giorgi, Gigliola   W45 Italy                  2:26.64  
  4   959 Dos Reis, Maria Al W46 Brazil                 2:28.85  
  5  3875 Pomeroy, Diane     W47 United State           2:30.49  
  6   431 Quevedo, Lorena Va W46 Argentina              2:33.57  
  7  3805 Hegarty, Jennifer  W48 United State           2:36.87  
  8    65 Aveta, Sonia Aleja W47 Argentina              2:39.27  
  9  2535 Pidgeon, Jane      W49 Great Britai           2:39.61  
 10  1937 Sanabria Sanabria, W47 Colombia               2:43.65  
 11  1821 Cantor Cardenas, C W45 Colombia               2:46.69  
 --  1653 Olivari, Paola     W46 Chile                      DNS  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:16.05                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2036 Fabricius-Rahbek,  W50 Denmark                2:29.48Q  2 
  2  3290 Wieciorkowska, Zof W50 Poland                 2:31.49Q  1 
  3  3816 Jasper, Lorraine   W52 United State           2:33.90Q  1 
  4  2399 Scheffler, Heike   W53 Germany                2:50.32Q  2 
  5  1390 Botelho, Rita      W53 Canada                 2:46.73q  1 
  6   427 Ponce, Nora Beatri W54 Argentina              2:50.76q  2 
  7   176 De Rossi, Maria Ce W52 Argentina              2:51.02q  1 
  8   322 Lefin, Silvia Mabe W52 Argentina              2:51.60q  2 
  9  2511 Lawless, Caroline  W53 Great Britai           2:54.29q  1 
 10  2538 Ramage, Sharyn     W51 Great Britai           2:56.20q  2 
 11  4011 Peraza, Yeny       W53 Uruguay                2:56.69q  1 
 12  3010 Sandoval, Gabriela W53 Mexico                 2:58.13q  2 
 13  1787 Luo, Chin-chiu     W50 Chinese Taip           3:01.26   1 
 14   492 Sclauzero, Claudia W50 Argentina              3:11.02   2 
 15  1711 Ruiz Valdes, Marce W52 Chile                  3:14.40   1 
 16  1883 Leon, Omaira       W54 Colombia               3:17.76   1 
 17   186 Dettbarn, Maria Cr W52 Argentina              3:20.02   2 
 --  3072 Van Overveld, Jean W52 Netherlands                DNF   2 
 --  1403 Dobbelsteyn, Loret W51 Canada                     DNS   1 
 
W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:16.05                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2036 Fabricius-Rahbek,  W50 Denmark                2:22.67  
  2  3290 Wieciorkowska, Zof W50 Poland                 2:23.18  
  3  3816 Jasper, Lorraine   W52 United State           2:27.10  
  4  1390 Botelho, Rita      W53 Canada                 2:43.19  
  5   427 Ponce, Nora Beatri W54 Argentina              2:46.35  
  6  2399 Scheffler, Heike   W53 Germany                2:48.78  
  7  2538 Ramage, Sharyn     W51 Great Britai           2:49.25  
  8   176 De Rossi, Maria Ce W52 Argentina              2:49.26  
  9  2511 Lawless, Caroline  W53 Great Britai           2:54.46  
 10   322 Lefin, Silvia Mabe W52 Argentina              2:55.79  
 11  4011 Peraza, Yeny       W53 Uruguay                2:56.04  
 12  3010 Sandoval, Gabriela W53 Mexico                 3:06.10  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:21.98                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2327 Henn, Elisabeth    W56 Germany                2:48.56Q  1 
  2  2518 Mahady, Laura      W55 Great Britai           2:50.08Q  2 
  3   665 Ryan, Anne         W58 Australia              2:49.06Q  1 
  4  1411 Jordan, Debbie     W56 Canada                 2:54.90Q  2 
  5  2918 Fernandez, Ma. Del W57 Mexico                 2:49.07q  1 
  6   224 Femia, Rita Maria  W55 Argentina              2:51.21q  1 
  7   668 Saunders, Margaret W59 Australia              2:55.63q  2 
  8   265 Gerhardt, Alicia   W57 Argentina              3:04.47q  2 
  9  1519 Castillo Collao, E W56 Chile                  3:07.42q  2 
 10  3324 Diaz Burgos, Carme W59 Puerto Rico            3:07.88q  1 
 11   275 Gonzalez, Amelia A W56 Argentina              3:09.96q  1 
 12  1901 Mora Yela, Berta L W55 Colombia               3:15.11q  2 
 13   988 Faria Campos, Sale W55 Brazil                 3:17.14   1 
 14  1949 Valero Munoz, Elsy W59 Colombia               3:17.25   1 
 --   929 De Castro, Irani P W59 Brazil                     DNF   2 
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:21.98                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2518 Mahady, Laura      W55 Great Britai           2:33.79  
  2  2918 Fernandez, Ma. Del W57 Mexico                 2:40.95  
  3  2327 Henn, Elisabeth    W56 Germany                2:41.58  
  4  1411 Jordan, Debbie     W56 Canada                 2:41.88  
  5   665 Ryan, Anne         W58 Australia              2:42.04  
  6   668 Saunders, Margaret W59 Australia              2:42.40  
  7   224 Femia, Rita Maria  W55 Argentina              2:50.86  
  8   265 Gerhardt, Alicia   W57 Argentina              3:01.49  
  9   275 Gonzalez, Amelia A W56 Argentina              3:03.77  
 10  3324 Diaz Burgos, Carme W59 Puerto Rico            3:06.44  
 11  1519 Castillo Collao, E W56 Chile                  3:09.44  
 12  1901 Mora Yela, Berta L W55 Colombia               3:19.09  
 
W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:34.04                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2519 Marler, Caroline   W62 Great Britai           2:47.41  
  2   625 Heagney, Kathryn   W63 Australia              2:48.29  
  3  3590 Karneback, Ulla    W60 Sweden                 2:51.76  
  4  3918 Steinbach, Coreen  W62 United State           2:52.35  
  5  2190 Reijonen, Eliisa   W60 Finland                2:57.31  
  6  3926 Tiernan, Carolyn   W62 United State           3:01.68  
  7  2973 Nava Perez, Josefi W62 Mexico                 3:05.86  
  8   210 Escobar, Noemi Sus W60 Argentina              3:11.88  
  9   484 Sanchez, Gladys Ca W63 Argentina              3:23.43  
 10  1376 Yamashita Ikemori, W61 Brazil                 3:33.32  
 11  1767 Zuniga Mancilla, M W63 Chile                  3:40.79  
 --  1318 Simao, Bernadete   W62 Brazil                      DQ  
 --  1793 Alvarado, Amira    W63 Colombia                   DNS  
 
W65 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 2:41.81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2161 Kumpula, Maija     W66 Finland                3:00.20Q  2 
  2  1154 Nakaharada, Sueko  W66 Brazil                 3:02.51Q  1 
  3  3510 Visser, Maria      W67 South Africa           3:19.52Q  1 
  4   595 Davey, Irene       W66 Australia              3:28.10Q  2 
  5   619 Hampson, Jean      W68 Australia              3:25.87q  1 
  5   936 De Oliveira Silva, W67 Brazil                 3:25.87q  1 
  7  3583 Eriksson, Gun      W69 Sweden                 3:32.71q  1 
  8  1972 Calderon Lopez, Ma W65 Costa Rica             3:35.52q  1 
  9  2030 Rocnakova, Milosla W68 Czech Republ           3:36.17q  2 
 10  1788 Yu, Mei-yun        W67 Chinese Taip           3:36.51q  2 
 11  3582 Eriksson, Gerd     W69 Sweden                 3:36.78q  2 
 12  1222 Rafael, Zelita Mar W69 Brazil                 3:51.05q  2 
 --  3100 Reed, Loris        W66 New Zealand                DNS   2 
 --  3928 Trotto, Mary       W66 United State               DNS   1 
 
W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:41.81                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2161 Kumpula, Maija     W66 Finland                2:58.63  
  2  1154 Nakaharada, Sueko  W66 Brazil                 3:04.37  
  3  3510 Visser, Maria      W67 South Africa           3:18.52  
  4   619 Hampson, Jean      W68 Australia              3:21.94  
  5   936 De Oliveira Silva, W67 Brazil                 3:25.84  
  6   595 Davey, Irene       W66 Australia              3:26.43  
  7  3583 Eriksson, Gun      W69 Sweden                 3:31.07  
  8  2030 Rocnakova, Milosla W68 Czech Republ           3:35.28  
  9  1972 Calderon Lopez, Ma W65 Costa Rica             3:37.56  
 10  3582 Eriksson, Gerd     W69 Sweden                 3:38.37  
 11  1788 Yu, Mei-yun        W67 Chinese Taip           3:43.50  
 12  1222 Rafael, Zelita Mar W69 Brazil                 3:54.12  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 2:59.55                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3057 Jonkers-Slegers, R W70 Netherlands            3:04.82  
  2   639 Lang, Anne         W70 Australia              3:12.61  
  3  3941 Wills, Beverley    W71 United State           3:13.27  
  4  1490 Bachsmann, Maria   W71 Chile                  3:29.38  
  5  3576 Carlsson, Kristina W73 Sweden                 3:33.27  
  6  3118 Carlsen, Eva       W73 Norway                 3:40.59  
  7  1012 Fukuda, Sueko Masu W73 Brazil                 3:49.31  
  8  1674 Perez Herbas, Glor W70 Chile                  4:22.66  
  9  2929 Garcia Moreno, Mar W74 Mexico                 4:33.04  
 
W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 3:07.35                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3759 Daprano, Jeanne    W77 United State           3:28.76  
  2  2844 Suzuki, Ikuko      W76 Japan                  3:38.99  
  3  2964 Mendiburo Arevalo, W75 Mexico                 3:52.23  
  4  1447 Visser, Helena     W79 Canada                 3:52.48  
  5  1850 Espinoza, Fanny    W76 Colombia               4:04.36  
  6  1500 Bustamante Garrido W77 Chile                  4:13.98  
  7  1104 Lorenzano, Maria d W76 Brazil                 4:18.89  
 
W80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 3:45.00                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2228 Crippa, Claudine   W81 France                 4:11.10  
  2  3943 Wilson, Thelma     W83 United State           4:13.39  
  3  3632 Helfenstein, Ruth  W82 Switzerland            4:24.96  
  4  1701 Rodriguez de Gambo W81 Chile                  4:33.28  
 
W85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 4:56.10                                                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1098 Lima, Vera Venske  W85 Brazil                 7:10.55  
  2  1257 Saito, Tomico More W87 Brazil                 7:14.67  
  3   877 Correa Alves, Mari W88 Brazil                 9:13.06  
 
W35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 14:33.84                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   528 Trinak, Susana Bea W36 Argentina             18:24.24  
  2  2790 Manchia, Maria Dom W39 Italy                 18:38.40  
  3  4087 Mendoza Rivera, Yo W35 Venezuela             18:50.12  
  4  2727 Thapliyal, Jayanti W35 India                 20:51.32  
  5   433 Quiroga, Norma     W37 Argentina             21:09.63  
  6  2007 Adamova, Katerina  W38 Czech Republ          22:26.83  
  7  1819 Buitrago Medina, C W37 Colombia              23:12.33  
  8  2689 Patel, Bhumika     W38 India                 23:41.11  
  9   350 Maraz, Liliana     W35 Argentina             24:35.79  
 10  1430 Nyairo, Evelyne    W35 Canada                26:38.43  
 --   232 Fernandez, Marina  W38 Argentina                  DNF  
 --  1044 Guimaraes, Marcia  W38 Brazil                     DNF  
 --   212 Espinosa, Maria An W37 Argentina                  DNS  
 
W40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 15:20.59                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2812 Tiselli, Paola     W40 Italy                 18:01.02  
  2  3806 Henkiel, Cassandra W43 United State          18:14.80  
  3   526 Tow, Maria         W43 Argentina             18:43.50  
  4   978 Emperador y de Las W42 Brazil                19:57.10  
  5   127 Capurro, Rosa Amal W43 Argentina             21:19.40  
  6    83 Beltran, Celina    W43 Argentina             21:31.30  
  7   548 Velez, Graciela    W40 Argentina             21:58.90  
  8  4072 Guzman, Nilyan     W42 Venezuela             22:37.80  
  9  2968 Montoya Perez, Lor W41 Mexico                23:02.90  
 10  1505 Caipillan, Erica A W44 Chile                 23:58.30  
 11   981 Ermes Siqueira Fer W44 Brazil                25:42.70  
 12  1444 Strasser, Dana     W41 Canada                26:02.30  
 13  1973 Camacho Hernandez, W40 Costa Rica            26:28.70  
 --   942 Dias, Andreia      W42 Brazil                     DNS  
 
W45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 15:55.71                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1127 Matos, Eloia Rosa  W48 Brazil                20:06.24  
  2  1653 Olivari, Paola     W46 Chile                 20:11.01  
  3  3805 Hegarty, Jennifer  W48 United State          20:22.83  
  4  4035 Aldana, Yumeris    W46 Venezuela             20:54.28  
  5  1097 Lima, Socorro      W47 Brazil                21:09.82  
  6  3843 McCallie, Shellon  W48 United State          21:54.06  
  7  4040 Barreto De Yanes,  W45 Venezuela             21:55.07  
  8   806 Almeida, Claudia N W45 Brazil                22:12.47  
  9  3313 Vieira, Ana        W45 Portugal              22:13.33  
 10   543 Vega, Yolanda Noem W45 Argentina             22:23.36  
 11   407 Ortega, Elizabeth  W49 Argentina             23:08.83  
 12  1984 Naranjo Alpizar, A W46 Costa Rica            23:40.53  
 13  2745 Bahadorzadeh Ghand W47 Iran (Islami          23:55.47  
 14  1985 Picado Calderon, T W45 Costa Rica            23:55.65  
 15  2374 Meier, Karin       W47 Germany               25:11.23  
 16  1571 Garrido, Carolina  W49 Chile                 25:36.59  
 17   863 Castro, Silvana    W48 Brazil                25:50.95  
 18   773 Iniguez de Caldero W45 Bolivia               26:31.33  
 19   949 Diz, Rosangela Mar W49 Brazil                26:39.99  
 --   387 Morello, Claudia R W45 Argentina                  DNF  
 
W50 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
         WMA: # 16:51.17                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3087 Gibbs, Sally       W50 New Zealand           17:29.19   1 
  2  1018 Garcez, Ana Luiza  W51 Brazil                19:21.54   1 
  3  3283 Pieczulis, Krystyn W50 Poland                20:08.05   1 
  4  3556 Rodriguez, Piedad  W50 Spain                 20:24.97   2 
  5   560 Winz Centurion, Na W51 Argentina             20:43.14   1 
  6   144 Celis, Griselda No W54 Argentina             20:53.85   1 
  7  3504 van der Westhuizen W50 South Africa          21:04.95   1 
  8  3835 Linov, Pamela      W50 United State          21:14.20   1 
  9   218 Falbo, Maria Elsa  W51 Argentina             21:45.13   2 
 10  1122 Martins, Lucirda   W54 Brazil                21:47.39   1 
 11   539 Vazquez, Librada   W54 Argentina             22:12.79   1 
 12   409 Oses, Nelly        W54 Argentina             22:16.36   1 
 13  3097 Petley, Karen      W54 New Zealand           22:19.20   1 
 14  3012 Santos Mendoza, Ma W50 Mexico                22:38.04   1 
 15  4081 Maldonado Gomez, A W51 Venezuela             23:01.17   1 
 16  1403 Dobbelsteyn, Loret W51 Canada                23:22.36   2 
 17   797 Villasenor, Veroni W51 Bolivia               23:28.53   2 
 18  3876 Pratt-Otto, Drusil W54 United State          23:41.60   1 
 19   302 Huerga, Florencia  W50 Argentina             24:39.48   2 
 20   386 Morel, Eulogia     W51 Argentina             24:50.78   1 
 21   190 Diaz, Marta Susana W51 Argentina             24:59.02   1 
 22  1467 Aramayo Silva, Ana W50 Chile                 25:32.91   1 
 23  1824 Carreno, Luz Mery  W53 Colombia              25:56.98   2 
 24    97 Blanco, Silvia Bea W50 Argentina             26:15.91   2 
 25  2747 Tangestani, Marzie W51 Iran (Islami          27:59.97   1 
 --  2985 Perez Medellin, Da M47 Mexico                     DNF   2 
 --   627 Higgins, Sharon    W54 Australia                  DNF   2 
 --  3103 Smith, Carolyn     W53 New Zealand                DNF   1 
 --  3151 Salinas, Alicia    W51 Paraguay                   DNS   2 
 --   262 Gauna, Liliana     W54 Argentina                  DNS   2 
 --   264 Gentile, Maria     W50 Argentina                  DNS   2 
 
W55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 17:52.82                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2498 Harrison, Jill     W55 Great Britai          19:29.66  
  2   665 Ryan, Anne         W58 Australia             20:37.65  
  3  3833 Lee, Debbie        W56 United State          20:39.80  
  4  1551 Espinoza, Alejandr W59 Chile                 20:40.00  
  5  4104 Ramirez C, Miriam  W56 Venezuela             20:40.70  
  6  3501 van Blerk, Frances W58 South Africa          20:53.07  
  7  2105 Idavain, Tiina     W56 Estonia               20:54.22  
  8   992 Fernandes, Lourdes W55 Brazil                20:55.02  
  9  2959 Martinez, Mercedes W58 Mexico                22:35.54  
 10  1901 Mora Yela, Berta L W55 Colombia              22:47.70  
 11  2934 Gutierrez Miramont W55 Mexico                23:01.23  
 12   988 Faria Campos, Sale W55 Brazil                23:02.87  
 13  1472 Araneda, Viola     W57 Chile                 23:56.63  
 14  1955 Velasco Sepulveda, W58 Colombia              24:00.14  
 15   906 Da Silva, Elza Ros W57 Brazil                24:06.63  
 16  2115 Muursepp, Tiiu     W58 Estonia               24:48.89  
 17   275 Gonzalez, Amelia A W56 Argentina             24:57.79  
 18   182 Dell Anno, Silvia  W55 Argentina             27:23.56  
 19  3294 Augusto, Vanda     W59 Portugal              28:06.80  
 20   188 Diaz, Elisa        W57 Argentina             29:01.99  
 21  3086 Flowerday, Jane    W57 New Zealand           29:17.18  
 22  3982 Gil, Marta         W58 Uruguay               30:21.98  
 
W60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 18:48.62                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2187 Rantakari, Helena  W60 Finland               21:52.38  
  2  3448 Siftar, Jozica     W60 Slovenia              22:45.74  
  3  1945 Trujillo, Domitila W60 Colombia              22:52.30  
  4   330 Lopez, Alicia Magd W60 Argentina             23:18.92  
  5  2923 Gallegos Gonzalez, W63 Mexico                23:58.65  
  6   563 Zalazar, Ilda      W62 Argentina             24:47.86  
  7  1457 Aguilar Torres, An W60 Chile                 24:51.67  
  8  1868 Gomez de Barragan, W64 Colombia              25:07.69  
  9   728 Buyle, Marie-Jeann W61 Belgium               25:32.74  
 10   467 Romero, Maria Cris W62 Argentina             26:30.66  
 11  3653 Joefield, Susannah W61 Trinidad and          26:35.23  
 12  2091 Soria, Berta       W60 Ecuador               26:44.04  
 13  4085 Matheus, Amalia    W62 Venezuela             26:51.94  
 14   181 Delgado, Dora      W61 Argentina             26:52.87  
 15   912 Da Silva, Maria do W60 Brazil                28:11.65  
 16  2616 Arunakala, Arunaka W60 India                 29:02.12  
 17  1318 Simao, Bernadete   W62 Brazil                29:51.35  
 18  1758 Villagra, Virginia W61 Chile                 30:20.66  
 19  1010 Freitas, Naida dos W63 Brazil                31:35.96  
 20  1687 Reiman, Juana      W60 Chile                 32:25.06  
 --   216 Eva Margarita, Men W64 Argentina                  DNS  
 
W65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 20:13.23                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3100 Reed, Loris        W66 New Zealand           22:39.45  
  2  2889 Baltazar, Eloisa   W65 Mexico                24:45.61  
  3  2383 Nittel, Brigitte   W66 Germany               24:54.54  
  4  1749 Vega Claveria, Gab W66 Chile                 25:04.06  
  5  2405 Schneider, Anita   W68 Germany               25:19.63  
  6  2984 Perez Jaimes, Soco W68 Mexico                25:33.87  
  7  1788 Yu, Mei-yun        W67 Chinese Taip          26:03.76  
  8  3094 Lund, Tiare        W68 New Zealand           26:17.12  
  9  2030 Rocnakova, Milosla W68 Czech Republ          26:24.53  
 10   936 De Oliveira Silva, W67 Brazil                27:01.72  
 11   266 Ghianni, Marta     W65 Argentina             27:11.74  
 12  2997 Rivera, Ma. De Los W65 Mexico                27:36.54  
 13  2916 Espinoza, Ignacia  W69 Mexico                28:45.45  
 14  2982 Perez, Maria       W69 Mexico                29:16.67  
 15   513 Suarez, Olga Susan W67 Argentina             33:38.56  
 16   925 De Aguiar, Maria A W67 Brazil                36:23.96  
 --   481 Salvagno, Mirtha G W66 Argentina                  DNF  
 
W70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      70 WMA: # 22:06.02                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   885 Cruz, Marisa da Si W70 Brazil                23:15.56  
  2  3302 Flores, Joaquina   W73 Portugal              23:57.70  
  3  1768 Chen, Xuhua        W72 China (Peopl          24:11.26  
  4   584 Campbell, Mary     W71 Australia             26:05.79  
  5  2845 Suzuki, Satsuko    W72 Japan                 28:12.53  
  6  3118 Carlsen, Eva       W73 Norway                28:43.28  
  7  2347 Kessner, Adelheid  W70 Germany               31:16.34  
  8  1012 Fukuda, Sueko Masu W73 Brazil                32:28.93  
  9  2471 Cushen, Bridget    W73 Great Britai          32:42.51  
 10  3303 Ivars, Olinda      W73 Portugal              33:17.24  
 11  2746 Raoufi, Iran       W73 Iran (Islami          37:36.20  
 12  1567 Gallardo, Fresia   W70 Chile                 37:54.65  
 
W75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      75 WMA: # 24:32.98                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2065 Burbano, Maria     W77 Ecuador               27:31.91  
  2  1049 Hochstatter, Marga W78 Brazil                27:48.72  
  3  2964 Mendiburo Arevalo, W75 Mexico                28:10.76  
  4  1447 Visser, Helena     W79 Canada                29:21.26  
  5  2738 Gurmiresmi, Micky  W77 Indonesia             29:34.28  
  6  3709 Sukochova, Lidiya  W75 Ukraine               33:11.19  
  7  2977 Ortiz, Ana Maria   W75 Mexico                36:51.67  
 --  2435 Willerts, Elfriede W77 Germany                    DNS  
 
W80 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      80 WMA: # 26:56.10                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2249 Leclerc, Denise    W80 France                28:17.65  
 --  3632 Helfenstein, Ruth  W82 Switzerland                DNS  
 
W85 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
      85 WMA: # 32:51.05                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2280 Angelis, Ruth      W86 Germany               49:31.07  
  2  1257 Saito, Tomico More W87 Brazil              1:02:41.23  
 --  1098 Lima, Vera Venske  W85 Brazil                     DNF  
 
W35 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      35 WMA: # 30:31.00  10/16/2013  Maria Domenica Manchia, Italy            
      35 WMA: # 30:31.00  10/16/2013  Maria Domenica Manchia, Italy            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 35
  1  2790 Manchia, Maria Dom W39 Italy                 30:31.00# 
  2   528 Trinak, Susana Bea W36 Argentina             31:16.00  
  4   967 Dos Santos, Miriam W39 Brazil                32:09.00  
  6  1357 Veiga, Ana Beatriz W37 Brazil                32:52.00  
 10  1842 Cristancho Galan,  W39 Colombia              34:38.00  
 12  1652 Olivares Cruz, Ber W38 Chile                 35:23.00  
 20  2724 Sunita, Sunita     W37 India                 37:22.00  
 30  1819 Buitrago Medina, C W37 Colombia              40:29.00  
 31  1430 Nyairo, Evelyne    W35 Canada                42:36.00  
 32   350 Maraz, Liliana     W35 Argentina             42:36.01  
 33   474 Rubio, Alexandra   W38 Argentina             43:20.00  
 
W40 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      40 WMA: # 31:55.00  10/16/2013  Monica Viviana Avaca, Argentina          
      40 WMA: # 31:55.00  10/16/2013  Monica Viviana Avaca, Argentina          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40
  3    64 Avaca, Monica Vivi W42 Argentina             31:55.00# 
  5   978 Emperador y de Las W42 Brazil                32:15.00  
  7   679 Suffolk, Cristine  W43 Australia             32:55.00  
  8  2241 James, Marylaure   W44 France                32:59.00  
  9  1650 Nunez, Tereza      W44 Chile                 34:00.00  
 11  2086 Rodriguez, Maritza W43 Ecuador               35:07.00  
 13  2083 Quishpe Gomez, Mar W43 Ecuador               35:24.00  
 14  4058 Flores, Osiris     W40 Venezuela             35:50.00  
 15   889 Cunha, Lindalra    W43 Brazil                36:06.00  
 16  3947 Wroblewski, Roxana W40 United State          36:17.00  
 17   548 Velez, Graciela    W40 Argentina             36:30.00  
 18  2998 Rivera Lopez, Flor W44 Mexico                36:45.00  
 19   351 Marchisio, Maria A W42 Argentina             36:54.00  
 21  1936 Sanabria, Dora     W43 Colombia              37:46.00  
 22   981 Ermes Siqueira Fer W44 Brazil                37:49.00  
 23  1896 Mendez Sanchez, Gl W42 Colombia              37:53.00  
 24  1403 Dobbelsteyn, Loret W51 Canada                38:01.00  
 25   419 Perez, Beatriz Nor W44 Argentina             38:03.00  
 26  3209 Marrufo Ramirez, L W44 Peru                  38:43.00  
 27   998 Fhettenhausen, Ter W43 Brazil                39:19.00  
 28  3512 Zarraga Zarraga, A W44 South Africa          40:06.00  
 29  1895 Mazo Monsalve, Hil W41 Colombia              40:13.00  
 34  1444 Strasser, Dana     W41 Canada                43:46.00  
 35  1022 Geraldino, Claudia W44 Brazil                49:17.00  
 36  1973 Camacho Hernandez, W40 Costa Rica            50:45.00  
 
W45 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      45 WMA: # 33:30.00  10/16/2013  Jane Pidgeon, Great Britai               
      45 WMA: # 33:30.00  10/16/2013  Jane Pidgeon, Great Britai               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 45
  2  2535 Pidgeon, Jane      W49 Great Britai          33:30.00# 
  5  2020 Hanakova, Miroslav W47 Czech Republ          33:57.00  
  8  3933 Vollweiler, Jill   W45 United State          34:23.00  
 10  4035 Aldana, Yumeris    W46 Venezuela             34:50.00  
 11  1649 Navarro Castillo,  W49 Chile                 34:54.00  
 12  2492 Gibson, Tracey     W49 Great Britai          34:59.00  
 13  1937 Sanabria Sanabria, W47 Colombia              35:47.00  
 15    51 Antunez, Silvia So W46 Argentina             36:15.00  
 18  4040 Barreto De Yanes,  W45 Venezuela             36:45.00  
 20   999 Fidelis, Marli     W49 Brazil                36:55.00  
 21  3313 Vieira, Ana        W45 Portugal              37:01.00  
 23   806 Almeida, Claudia N W45 Brazil                37:13.00  
 24   387 Morello, Claudia R W45 Argentina             37:14.00  
 25   543 Vega, Yolanda Noem W45 Argentina             38:38.00  
 26  1984 Naranjo Alpizar, A W46 Costa Rica            39:31.00  
 27  1985 Picado Calderon, T W45 Costa Rica            39:34.00  
 28  1197 Penha Nery, Leila  W45 Brazil                40:01.00  
 29   407 Ortega, Elizabeth  W49 Argentina             40:21.00  
 30  3648 Garcia, Suzan      W49 Trinidad and          40:29.00  
 33  1530 Chamorro, Martina  W49 Chile                 40:57.00  
 35  1639 Moreno Fuenzalida, W49 Chile                 41:32.00  
 37   863 Castro, Silvana    W48 Brazil                42:06.00  
 38  3417 Tikhonova, Alexand W47 Russia                42:12.00  
 41  4006 Munoz Guzman, Soni W46 Uruguay               42:48.00  
 42  2374 Meier, Karin       W47 Germany               42:58.00  
 45   112 Bustos, Rosario Me W49 Argentina             44:46.00  
 47   949 Diz, Rosangela Mar W49 Brazil                45:25.00  
 52   782 Paredes, Esther    W47 Bolivia               52:37.00  
 
W50 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      50 WMA: # 33:09.00  10/16/2013  Marineide Silvestre da Nobrega, Brazil   
      50 WMA: # 33:09.00  10/16/2013  Marineide Silvestre da Nobrega, Brazil   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50
  1  1317 Silvestre da Nobre W50 Brazil                33:09.00# 
  3  3504 van der Westhuizen W50 South Africa          33:32.00  
  4  3556 Rodriguez, Piedad  W50 Spain                 33:42.00  
  6  3464 Esterhuyse, Mariet W51 South Africa          34:01.00  
  7   560 Winz Centurion, Na W51 Argentina             34:09.00  
  9  3103 Smith, Carolyn     W53 New Zealand           34:44.00  
 14  4088 Meyer, Ashley      W53 Venezuela             35:50.00  
 16  2538 Ramage, Sharyn     W51 Great Britai          36:18.00  
 17  3097 Petley, Karen      W54 New Zealand           36:38.00  
 19  1122 Martins, Lucirda   W54 Brazil                36:50.00  
 22  1190 Pascoal, Elisabete W52 Brazil                37:04.00  
 31   302 Huerga, Florencia  W50 Argentina             40:39.00  
 32   190 Diaz, Marta Susana W51 Argentina             40:41.00  
 34  1944 Tovar Nempeque, Fa W51 Colombia              41:07.00  
 36   541 Vega, Adriana      W53 Argentina             41:49.00  
 39   386 Morel, Eulogia     W51 Argentina             42:15.00  
 40  2106 Jaani, Anne        W53 Estonia               42:29.00  
 43  3262 Vejano, Lorna      W53 Philippines           44:03.00  
 44   186 Dettbarn, Maria Cr W52 Argentina             44:20.00  
 46  2521 Marr, Lynne        W52 Great Britai          44:54.00  
 48  2113 Makarova, Natalja  W50 Estonia               46:43.00  
 49   567 Zelarayan, Laura C W54 Argentina             48:11.00  
 50   627 Higgins, Sharon    W54 Australia             48:45.00  
 51   368 Medina, Silvia Arg W53 Argentina             52:03.00  
 53  2481 Doxey, Wendy       W54 Great Britai          53:04.00  
 54  3151 Salinas, Alicia    W51 Paraguay              57:49.00  
 
W55 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      55 WMA: # 33:50.00  10/16/2013  Frances van Blerk, South Africa          
      55 WMA: # 33:50.00  10/16/2013  Frances van Blerk, South Africa          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 55
  1  3501 van Blerk, Frances W58 South Africa          33:50.00# 
  2  2302 Fischer, Anne      W58 Germany               33:51.00  
  3   665 Ryan, Anne         W58 Australia             34:18.00  
  4  3833 Lee, Debbie        W56 United State          35:06.00  
  5  1849 Espinosa, Maria    W56 Colombia              35:20.00  
  6  3931 Utzschneider, Cath W58 United State          35:32.00  
  8   992 Fernandes, Lourdes W55 Brazil                36:58.00  
  9  2327 Henn, Elisabeth    W56 Germany               37:00.00  
 10  2105 Idavain, Tiina     W56 Estonia               37:12.00  
 12  2934 Gutierrez Miramont W55 Mexico                37:37.00  
 14  2959 Martinez, Mercedes W58 Mexico                38:24.00  
 15  2115 Muursepp, Tiiu     W58 Estonia               38:37.00  
 16  1615 Leon, Patricia     W55 Chile                 40:17.00  
 18   906 Da Silva, Elza Ros W57 Brazil                40:42.00  
 23   850 Caixeiro, Angela   W58 Brazil                41:32.00  
 24  1175 Oliveira, Eloi Ter W55 Brazil                42:26.00  
 25  1472 Araneda, Viola     W57 Chile                 42:53.00  
 27   275 Gonzalez, Amelia A W56 Argentina             44:10.00  
 28  1486 Astorga Castillo,  W56 Chile                 44:22.00  
 30   182 Dell Anno, Silvia  W55 Argentina             44:30.00  
 32  3294 Augusto, Vanda     W59 Portugal              45:15.00  
 35  1744 Vallejos Guzman, G W59 Chile                 46:48.00  
 37  3086 Flowerday, Jane    W57 New Zealand           47:13.00  
 42  1900 Mora, Patricia     W55 Colombia              52:57.00  
 44   987 Fantinati, Agrair  W58 Brazil                56:14.00  
 45    99 Bollini, Graciela  W58 Argentina           1:00:33.00  
 
W60 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      60 WMA: # 36:23.00  10/16/2013  Helena Rantakari, Finland                
      60 WMA: # 36:23.00  10/16/2013  Helena Rantakari, Finland                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60
  7  2187 Rantakari, Helena  W60 Finland               36:23.00# 
 11  1945 Trujillo, Domitila W60 Colombia              37:19.00  
 13  1588 Guzman, Ruth       W62 Chile                 38:09.00  
 17  3305 Mendes, Ma Orlete  W62 Portugal              40:21.00  
 19  2923 Gallegos Gonzalez, W63 Mexico                40:50.00  
 20  4085 Matheus, Amalia    W62 Venezuela             41:19.00  
 21  1868 Gomez de Barragan, W64 Colombia              41:30.00  
 22   728 Buyle, Marie-Jeann W61 Belgium               41:31.00  
 26   467 Romero, Maria Cris W62 Argentina             42:58.00  
 29  3563 Vera, Benedicta    W63 Spain                 44:27.00  
 31  3653 Joefield, Susannah W61 Trinidad and          44:56.00  
 33  2001 Zamora Delgado, Ma W64 Costa Rica            45:42.00  
 34   494 Sea, Juana         W61 Argentina             46:45.00  
 36   399 Navea, Mirta       W64 Argentina             46:55.00  
 38  1010 Freitas, Naida dos W63 Brazil                47:30.00  
 39  1797 Amaya, Maria De La W63 Colombia              48:53.00  
 40   912 Da Silva, Maria do W60 Brazil                50:20.00  
 41  3156 Vera De Ozorio, Ot W64 Paraguay              50:40.00  
 43   253 Garcia, Alicia     W63 Argentina             55:09.00  
 
W65 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      65 WMA: # 37:06.00  10/16/2013  Loris Reed, New Zealand                  
      65 WMA: # 37:06.00  10/16/2013  Loris Reed, New Zealand                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 65
  1  3100 Reed, Loris        W66 New Zealand           37:06.00# 
  2  2161 Kumpula, Maija     W66 Finland               38:19.00  
  4  2889 Baltazar, Eloisa   W65 Mexico                39:37.00  
  5  2753 Mc Nelis, Evelyn   W67 Ireland               39:58.00  
  7  1749 Vega Claveria, Gab W66 Chile                 41:40.00  
  8  2405 Schneider, Anita   W68 Germany               42:00.00  
  9   685 Trowbridge, Petrin W66 Australia             42:20.00  
 10  2984 Perez Jaimes, Soco W68 Mexico                42:34.00  
 11  1133 Melo, Alice Vieira W66 Brazil                42:42.00  
 12   481 Salvagno, Mirtha G W66 Argentina             43:44.00  
 14  3094 Lund, Tiare        W68 New Zealand           44:13.00  
 15  1788 Yu, Mei-yun        W67 Chinese Taip          44:51.00  
 16  2030 Rocnakova, Milosla W68 Czech Republ          45:10.00  
 17   595 Davey, Irene       W66 Australia             46:13.00  
 20  2982 Perez, Maria       W69 Mexico                47:16.00  
 21  2014 Cupalova, Eva      W65 Czech Republ          47:46.00  
 22  2997 Rivera, Ma. De Los W65 Mexico                48:44.00  
 23  4038 Aranguren, Carmen  W66 Venezuela             50:54.00  
 25  2122 Teevali, Leili     W66 Estonia               51:02.00  
 28   617 Halberg, Jacquelin W67 Australia             52:57.00  
 29  2927 Garcia Desales, Jo W67 Mexico                53:26.00  
 31  3779 Frable, Kathleen   W68 United State          54:11.00  
 33   513 Suarez, Olga Susan W67 Argentina             55:31.00  
 35   925 De Aguiar, Maria A W67 Brazil              1:00:19.00  
 38  1537 Cortes, Dominga    W67 Chile               1:05:11.00  
 
W70 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      70 WMA: # 38:52.00  10/16/2013  Marisa da Silva Cruz, Brazil             
      70 WMA: # 38:52.00  10/16/2013  Marisa da Silva Cruz, Brazil             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 70
  3   885 Cruz, Marisa da Si W70 Brazil                38:52.00# 
  6  3302 Flores, Joaquina   W73 Portugal              40:12.00  
 13   584 Campbell, Mary     W71 Australia             44:11.00  
 18  2845 Suzuki, Satsuko    W72 Japan                 46:57.00  
 19   796 Terceros Zeballos, W70 Bolivia               47:11.00  
 24  1931 Rodriguez de Albar W71 Colombia              50:55.00  
 27  2347 Kessner, Adelheid  W70 Germany               52:52.00  
 32  2471 Cushen, Bridget    W73 Great Britai          54:48.00  
 34   196 Dominguez, Aurora  W70 Argentina             58:42.00  
 39  2877 Ah-kang, Sylvie    W74 Mauritius           1:08:39.00  
 
W75 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      75 WMA: # 52:30.00  10/16/2013  Margarida Stella Hochstatter, Brazil     
      75 WMA: # 52:30.00  10/16/2013  Margarida Stella Hochstatter, Brazil     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 75
 26  1049 Hochstatter, Marga W78 Brazil                52:30.00# 
 30  2435 Willerts, Elfriede W77 Germany               53:53.00  
 36  1850 Espinoza, Fanny    W76 Colombia            1:00:30.00  
 
W80 8000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
      80 WMA: # 1:01:30.00  10/16/2013  Ruth Helfenstein, Switzerland          
      80 WMA: # 1:01:30.00  10/16/2013  Ruth Helfenstein, Switzerland          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 80
 37  3632 Helfenstein, Ruth  W82 Switzerland         1:01:30.00# 
 40  3627 Frei, Lydia        W83 Switzerland         1:19:24.00  
 
W35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      35 WMA: # 30:53.20                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2790 Manchia, Maria Dom W39 Italy                 38:48.84  
  2  1652 Olivares Cruz, Ber W38 Chile                 43:18.24  
  3  1842 Cristancho Galan,  W39 Colombia              43:23.87  
  4   433 Quiroga, Norma     W37 Argentina             44:26.67  
  5  2007 Adamova, Katerina  W38 Czech Republ          45:53.11  
  6  2641 Deka Bordoloi, Bha W38 India                 52:49.23  
 --  1044 Guimaraes, Marcia  W38 Brazil                     DNF  
 
W40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
      40 WMA: # 31:40.97                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   526 Tow, Maria         W43 Argentina             38:42.77  
  2  2059 Anaguano, Ximena   W40 Ecuador               40:14.14  
  3    64 Avaca, Monica Vivi W42 Argentina             40:35.02  
  4    83 Beltran, Celina    W43 Argentina             41:52.54  
  5  2968 Montoya Perez, Lor W41 Mexico                42:48.41  
  6   548 Velez, Graciela    W40 Argentina             44:52.03  
  7  2083 Quishpe Gomez, Mar W43 Ecuador               46:03.28  
  8  1936 Sanabria, Dora     W43 Colombia              47:04.07  
  9   981 Ermes Siqueira Fer W44 Brazil                47:32.98  
 10  1973 Camacho Hernandez, W40 Costa Rica          1:02:36.08  
 --  3512 Zarraga Zarraga, A W44 South Africa               DNF  
 --  1505 Caipillan, Erica A W44 Chile                      DNF  
 
W45 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 32:34.06                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   410 Osman, Maribel Del W46 Argentina             39:38.92  
  2  3933 Vollweiler, Jill   W45 United State          42:42.11  
  3  1649 Navarro Castillo,  W49 Chile                 43:31.91  
  4  1097 Lima, Socorro      W47 Brazil                44:02.01  
  5   999 Fidelis, Marli     W49 Brazil                45:59.95  
  6   806 Almeida, Claudia N W45 Brazil                46:00.00  
  7   543 Vega, Yolanda Noem W45 Argentina             47:10.50  
  8  1639 Moreno Fuenzalida, W49 Chile                 48:38.13  
  9  1985 Picado Calderon, T W45 Costa Rica            50:02.58  
 10  2374 Meier, Karin       W47 Germany               51:30.35  
 11  3417 Tikhonova, Alexand W47 Russia                52:30.17  
 12   773 Iniguez de Caldero W45 Bolivia               53:51.72  
 13  1571 Garrido, Carolina  W49 Chile                 53:55.72  
 14  2745 Bahadorzadeh Ghand W47 Iran (Islami          56:29.14  
 15   949 Diz, Rosangela Mar W49 Brazil                56:34.77  
 --  1129 Matuella, Izabel V W48 Brazil                     DNF  
 
W50 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 35:05.70                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3087 Gibbs, Sally       W50 New Zealand           37:11.48  
  2  1317 Silvestre da Nobre W50 Brazil                41:28.67  
  3  3464 Esterhuyse, Mariet W51 South Africa          41:40.25  
  4  3283 Pieczulis, Krystyn W50 Poland                42:18.71  
  5   560 Winz Centurion, Na W51 Argentina             43:13.83  
  6  1525 Catalan, Claudia   W51 Chile                 43:25.18  
  7   539 Vazquez, Librada   W54 Argentina             45:11.88  
  8  2905 Cortes Munoz, Mari W52 Mexico                46:11.04  
  9  3012 Santos Mendoza, Ma W50 Mexico                47:20.51  
 10   409 Oses, Nelly        W54 Argentina             49:54.95  
 11   386 Morel, Eulogia     W51 Argentina             51:23.46  
 12  1379 Zanatta, Jane Mari W51 Brazil                51:51.63  
 13  1766 Zapata, Teresa     W52 Chile                 52:21.60  
 14   434 Quiroga, Stella Ma W51 Argentina             54:58.30  
 15  3151 Salinas, Alicia    W51 Paraguay            1:07:03.72  
 
W55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 37:09.40                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2498 Harrison, Jill     W55 Great Britai          42:25.66  
  2  1849 Espinosa, Maria    W56 Colombia              45:04.35  
  3  1551 Espinoza, Alejandr W59 Chile                 50:55.14  
  4   906 Da Silva, Elza Ros W57 Brazil                51:55.40  
  5   182 Dell Anno, Silvia  W55 Argentina             55:17.27  
  6   188 Diaz, Elisa        W57 Argentina             56:37.11  
  7  1955 Velasco Sepulveda, W58 Colombia              57:11.35  
  8   545 Vel, Lidia Del Car W56 Argentina             57:45.74  
  9  2920 Frias, Francisca   W58 Mexico              1:00:32.77  
  9  3086 Flowerday, Jane    W57 New Zealand         1:00:32.77  
 --  3320 Carbo Rodriguez, I W59 Puerto Rico                DNF  
 
W60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
         WMA: # 39:04.23                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2187 Rantakari, Helena  W60 Finland               45:05.95  
  2   737 Justin, Danielle   W61 Belgium               45:35.53  
  3  3448 Siftar, Jozica     W60 Slovenia              46:53.17  
  4  1945 Trujillo, Domitila W60 Colombia              47:30.92  
  5   216 Eva Margarita, Men W64 Argentina             47:48.31  
  6   330 Lopez, Alicia Magd W60 Argentina             48:55.18  
  7  1889 Luna Tobo, Maria G W60 Colombia              51:08.99  
  8  1868 Gomez de Barragan, W64 Colombia              52:39.94  
  9   181 Delgado, Dora      W61 Argentina             56:41.93  
 10  1797 Amaya, Maria De La W63 Colombia              59:30.48  
 11  3156 Vera De Ozorio, Ot W64 Paraguay            1:00:05.18  
 12  2616 Arunakala, Arunaka W60 India               1:05:40.04  
 13   253 Garcia, Alicia     W63 Argentina           1:05:45.40  
 --  3424 Vereschagina, Elen W60 Russia                     DNF  
 
W65 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Comp#2927 Garcia Desales ChipTime
         WMA: # 41:40.27                                                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2383 Nittel, Brigitte   W66 Germany               51:20.32  
  2  2753 Mc Nelis, Evelyn   W67 Ireland               51:55.68  
  3   685 Trowbridge, Petrin W66 Australia             53:08.30  
  4  2405 Schneider, Anita   W68 Germany               53:58.17  
  5   266 Ghianni, Marta     W65 Argentina             54:42.77  
  6  3094 Lund, Tiare        W68 New Zealand           55:01.53  
  7  1788 Yu, Mei-yun        W67 Chinese Taip          55:05.68  
  8   965 Dos Santos, Luzia  W65 Brazil                56:42.30  
  9  2997 Rivera, Ma. De Los W65 Mexico                59:14.68  
 10  2014 Cupalova, Eva      W65 Czech Republ          59:30.18  
 11  3962 Castro, Isabel     W69 Uruguay             1:01:31.72  
 12  2122 Teevali, Leili     W66 Estonia             1:07:00.70  
 13  2927 Garcia Desales, Jo W67 Mexico              1:10:44.03  
 14   513 Suarez, Olga Susan W67 Argentina           1:12:19.34  
 
W7


Men 10k Road Race Walk Results
CATEGORIA: A - M35-39
1 SANCHEZ CARMONA, ALONSO 0:54:09 MEXICO
2 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, JOSEMANUEL 0:54:43 SPAIN
3 SOLIANA, RAYNOLD 0:58:52 NETHERLANDS
4 REYES OLVERA, HORACIO DQ MEXICO
CATEGORIA: B - M40-44
1 LOREFICE, BENJAMINRENE 0:47:46 ARGENTINA
2 IVZANS, NORMUNDS 0:48:23 LATVIA
3 SVENSSON, CHRISTER 0:51:55 SWEDEN
4 MONTEIRO, IZAELGOMES 1:00:38 BRAZIL
5 BUSTOS CORDOBA, JAVIER 1:09:32 COSTA RICA
6 SOTO MALDONADO, ETIEL DQ MEXICO
CATEGORIA: C - M45-49
1 ARENA, WALTERSALVATORE 0:48:36 ITALY
2 CACIA, SALVATORE 0:49:27 ITALY
3 BANDA, ROYCE 0:49:44 MEXICO
4 CHRISTMASS, JAMES 0:51:47 AUSTRALIA
5 GARNYK, PETRO 0:53:25 UKRAINE
6 VARGAS MENDOZA, ALBERTO 0:53:40 COLOMBIA
7 SERNA, LORENTE 0:54:25 SPAIN
8 LIEPINS, MODRIS 0:54:42 LATVIA
9 KROPIK, DR.FRANZ 0:57:57 AUSTRIA
10 BREIDE, MADARS 1:01:05 LATVIA
11 BRZEZOWSKY, ROMAN 1:02:33 AUSTRIA
12 ELFRIED, LAKER 1:02:51 NETHERLANDS
13 SERGIO, FASANO 1:03:35 ITALY
14 WAWOE, ERQUILES 1:04:45 NETHERLANDS
15 CALDERON, GUSTAVO 1:09:04 ARGENTINA
16 SOUZA, DOMINGOSROSA 1:10:54 BRAZIL
17 TARDI, EMMANUEL 1:15:31 FRANCE
18 DUBEC, DANIEL DQ FRANCE
19 STAEDLER, KARSTEN DQ GERMANY
CATEGORIA: D - M50-54
1 PERIANEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL 0:48:26 SPAIN
2 DE LOS ANGELES, GUADALUPE 0:49:55 MEXICO
3 SADLEJ, ZBIGNIEW 0:50:53 UNITED STATES
4 GUTIEEZ BRENES, SERGIO 0:51:27 COSTA RICA
5 DIETSCHE, KLAUS 0:51:58 GERMANY
6 TALCOTT, DAVID 0:52:02 UNITED STATES
7 IGLESIAS BAIO, JULIAN 0:55:29 SPAIN
8 AGUILERA, JOSEMANUEL 0:57:38 ARGENTINA
9 BUITRAGO, OMAR 0:58:10 COLOMBIA
10 REIFINGER, MARKUS 1:00:15 AUSTRIA
11 HEYNINGEN VAN, WILLIAM 1:02:32 NETHERLANDS
12 GNAUCK, DICK 1:03:07 GERMANY
13 HASTIE, GAY 1:04:44 AUSTRALIA
14 MONASTERIOS, GUSTAVO 1:08:14 VENEZUELA
Men 10k Road Race Walk Results
CATEGORIA: E - M55-59
1 BARABASH, VLADIMIR 0:55:02 RUSSIA
2 PRIELER, HELMUT 0:56:05 GERMANY
3 LYZHIN, SERGEY 0:56:36 RUSSIA
4 SABINO MOURA, CICERO 0:58:52 BRAZIL
5 BOSMAN, MARIUS 1:00:48 SOUTH AFRICA
6 SHAGAEV, VLADIMIR 1:01:06 RUSSIA
7 VENTURI DEGLI ESPOST, FRANCO 1:01:39 ITALY
8 SMITH, GARY 1:03:59 GREAT BRITAIN
9 BAERA VILLA, URIELELIUJOB 1:04:11 CHILE
10 HAUGER, GEORG 1:04:14 GERMANY
11 BRUGEL, JURGEN 1:05:45 GERMANY
12 LOPEZ, JUANCARLOS 1:06:25 ARGENTINA
13 CARVAJAL, OSCAR 1:14:45 CHILE
14 GONZALEZ, EDUARDODANIEL 1:14:50 ARGENTINA
15 SANT´ANNA, ANTONIOAPARECIDOSI 1:15:08 BRAZIL
16 CAMBRONERO, EDGAR 1:23:12 COSTA RICA
CATEGORIA: A - M60-64
1 LOPEZ CAMARENA, JOSELUIS 0:52:50 MEXICO
2 PARKER, MIKE 0:53:59 NEW ZEALAND
3 LOPEZ GARIBALDI, JOSEGUADALUPE 0:59:28 MEXICO
4 SMITH, ANDREW 0:59:37 UNITED STATES
5 AYTMUKHAMETOV, NARIMAN 1:00:09 RUSSIA
6 VILLA LORENZO, ROBERTO 1:00:26 ARGENTINA
7 DIAZ BERKOWITZ, LUIZFERNANDO 1:01:40 COLOMBIA
8 ADAM, PETR 1:02:02 CZECH REPUBLC
9 SIEGELE, JOHANN 1:02:04 AUSTRIA
10 FERNANDEZ, LUISALBERTO 1:02:28 ARGENTINA
11 CALLAGHAN, CHRISTOPHER 1:02:45 SOUTH AFRICA
12 PIN, JEANPIEE 1:03:22 FRANCE
13 YANYBAEV, IVAN 1:06:32 RUSSIA
14 YANES, JUAN 1:08:15 VENEZUELA
15 FEO, EDUARDOCARLOS 1:10:13 ARGENTINA
16 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, CARLOSANDRES 1:10:23 PERU
17 HENRIQUEZ, RAFAEL 1:10:44 CHILE
18 LOPEZ RAMIREZ, ANIBAL 1:10:49 CHILE
19 DORAN, ANTHONY 1:12:59 AUSTRALIA
20 BUSTAMANTE, ALEJANDRO 1:13:56 CHILE
21 DE LA PAZ, RAUL 1:17:12 CHILE
22 PONCE SAGUA, SILVESTRE DQ PERU
Men 10k Road Race Walk Results
CATEGORIA: B - M65-69
1 JAMIESON, ANDREW 0:52:28 AUSTRALIA
2 RICHARDS, IAN 0:53:19 GREAT BRITAIN
3 PINEDA, GILDARDO 0:59:27 MEXICO
4 PONZIO, ROBY 1:00:20 SWITZERLAND
5 DELAYRE, BERNARD 1:00:51 FRANCE
6 NIESTELBERGER, LUDWIG 1:01:27 AUSTRIA
7 DICKENSON, RUSSELL 1:02:32 AUSTRALIA
8 FRABLE, NORMAN 1:03:29 UNITED STATES
9 KOVALEV, IVAN 1:06:28 RUSSIA
10 CAMPBELL, RICHARD 1:06:33 UNITED STATES
11 QUELALI, ESTEBAN 1:08:42 BOLIVIA
12 FAUNDEZ, HERBERTO 1:10:50 CHILE
13 VINUESA, JOSEP 1:10:52 ARGENTINA
14 KOBAYASHI, TOMONE 1:14:08 JAPAN
15 BIRNBAUM, JORGE 1:14:22 UNITED STATES
16 BELLEVEGUE, LOUIS 1:15:20 FRANCE
17 PONCIN, FRANCOIS 1:15:21 FRANCE
18 MICHLFEIT, RUDOLF 1:17:12 AUSTRIA
19 PEREYRA, FELIPE 1:19:00 ARGENTINA
20 JAVIER, RAMON 1:19:35 DOMINICAN REP
21 SEPULVEDA, EDUARDO 1:20:47 CHILE
22 BRANDENBURG, WALTER 1:23:19 SWITZERLAND
23 CABRERA, HECTOR 1:23:48 CHILE
24 VON LAPCEVIC, SASCHA 1:29:25 ARGENTINA
CATEGORIA: C - M70-74
1 BENNETT, RALPH 1:01:09 AUSTRALIA
2 SHILLABEER, EDMUND 1:06:41 GREAT BRITAIN
3 AGREDA HERNANDEZ, JESUSANIBAL 1:10:06 VENEZUELA
4 DELGADO BRENES, ERNESTO 1:10:52 COSTA RICA
5 FERNANDEZ CONTRERAS, JUAN 1:12:46 MEXICO
6 CLEMENTS, FREDERICK 1:14:30 SOUTH AFRICA
7 BATTAIA, SILVIOESTEBAN 1:15:02 ARGENTINA
8 BACKLUND, JOHN 1:18:39 UNITED STATES
9 CECCONATO, RAULHUMBERTO 1:21:34 ARGENTINA
CATEGORIA: D - M75-79
1 KUCHUMOV, AGLIA 1:06:58 RUSSIA
2 PANASEIKO, MYKOLA 1:08:50 UKRAINE
3 DE COPPET, ALEXIS 1:12:08 SWITZERLAND
4 TSUKROV, SEMEN 1:13:17 RUSSIA
5 ACOSTA, CARLOS 1:15:28 UNITED STATES
6 ARAVENA, HECTOR 1:17:29 CHILE
7 MIKULIS, GUNARSJANIS 1:17:46 LATVIA
8 STEVENS, DAVID 1:19:42 GREAT BRITAIN
9 CHAVEZ CORDERO, LUIS 1:25:43 COLOMBIA
10 CRUZ GONZALEZ, DAVID 1:28:31 MEXICO
11 BEAUMONT, IAN 1:32:26 AUSTRALIA
12 POPOV, YURY 1:32:27 RUSSIA
13 COPELAND, TEY 1:34:18 UNITED STATES
14 DOMINGOS, JOAO DQ BRAZIL
Men 10k Road Race Walk Results
CATEGORIA: E - M80-84
1 PUSHKIN, IVAN 1:16:09 UKRAINE
2 SILCOCK-DELANEY, COLLIN 1:18:01 AUSTRALIA
3 JANES, BERT 1:18:25 AUSTRALIA
4 JOHNSON, RONALD 1:19:57 NEW ZEALAND
5 MICHEL PAOLI, SERGIO 1:21:56 DOMINICAN REP
6 KESHISHEV-GALII, VLADIMIR 1:31:16 RUSSIA
7 DAVID, SATURNINOANDRES 1:32:36 ARGENTINA
8 BOM, JOSE 1:38:03 PORTUGAL
CATEGORIA: F - M85-89
1 MOREMEN, WILLIAM 1:18:56 UNITED
2 AMANO, KOHSOH 1:23:21 JAPAN
3 THEUREL FRANOY, TEOFILO 1:38:18 MEXICO
4 PALOMINO RUIZ, HUMBERTO DQ PERU

WOMEN 10K Road Race Walk
CATEGORIA: A - W35-39
1 TAYLOR-TALCOTT, ERIN UNITED SOTFA ATMESERICA
2 SILVA, EDJANEMARIA BRAZIL
3 VIDOTTO RECH, EDILAINEMARIA BRAZIL
4 RAETSEN, SARAH CANADA
5 BELTRAN, ILDA MEXICO
6 WHALEN, LILIANA CANADA
CATEGORIA: B - W40-44
1 BOROVICKOVA, LENKA 0:59:34 CZECH REPUBLC
2 DELL´ISOLA, ANDREAVERONICA 1:02:44 ARGENTINA
3 MEDEIROS, SARARODRIGUESACCES 1:05:15 BRAZIL
4 ACUNA, JENNY 1:07:21 VENEZUELA
5 GERALDINO, CLAUDIA 1:12:05 BRAZIL
CATEGORIA: C - W45-49
1 BROOKE, SUSAN 0:58:39 CANADA
2 TRIAY, ESMERALDAROCHADES 1:03:07 BRAZIL
3 BATTAIA, NORAALEJANDRA 1:08:27 ARGENTINA
4 CONEJEROS LUNA, NOEMIJACQUELINE1:21:03 CHILE
5 JAEGER, ALBERTACRISTINALC 1:29:53 BRAZIL
CATEGORIA: D - W50-54
1 VAN BUUREN, LESLEY 0:57:22 SOUTH AFRICA
2 TINDAL, PAMELA 0:59:39 AUSTRALIA
3 COCHEREAU, VERONIQUE 1:01:55 FRANCE
4 KICHENBRAND, FRANCES 1:02:17 SOUTH AFRICA
5 TAMASIRO, MARCIADEPINHO 1:06:57 BRAZIL
6 MARTINEZ HUENUQUE, ANAMARIA 1:07:37 CHILE
7 CALLEROS RAMOS, MARIAENGRACIA 1:10:23 MEXICO
8 YANEZ ARAVENA, BEATRIZ 1:16:20 CHILE
9 GORMLEY, ANNE 1:19:31 IRELAND
10 LASSALLE, MARGARITA 1:20:35 CHILE
11 VELARDEZ, MARIAGRACIELA 1:28:50 ARGENTINA
12 SALINAS LUNA, IRMA 1:38:47 MEXICO
13 ARISTEGUI, SILVIANOEMI DQ ARGENTINA
14 VELANDIA, LUZ DQ COLOMBIA
WOMEN 10K Road Race Walk
CATEGORIA: E - W55-59
1 KRYVOKHYZHA, TETIANA 0:59:01 UKRAINE
2 PELAEZ CARDONA, ROSMARY 1:02:56 COLOMBIA
3 NELL, BARBARA 1:03:40 SOUTH AFRICA
4 RISK, MONICA 1:04:32 SOUTH AFRICA
5 PICARD, MARIEFRANCOISE 1:05:48 FRANCE
6 GARBARINO, LILIANACRISTINA 1:06:02 ARGENTINA
7 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, ROSA 1:06:36 MEXICO
8 NITYAGOVSKAYA, LIUDMILA 1:09:27 RUSSIA
9 RAMIREZ BELTRAN, FRANCISCA 1:15:23 MEXICO
10 KOZLOVA, GALYNA 1:15:47 UKRAINE
11 QUIJADA, YAJAIRA 1:17:48 VENEZUELA
12 CAVALLARO, EDIANA 1:18:37 BRAZIL
13 MANJAEZ LAFARGA, CECILIA 1:20:27 MEXICO
14 ROJAS, EUGENIA 1:23:20 CHILE
15 MAYA, VERONICA 1:26:14 CHILE
16 ROJAS, MARIA 1:36:00 CHILE
17 RAJAM, GOPI DQ INDIA
18 VIRAMONTES ROMERO, SILVIA DQ MEXICO
CATEGORIA: A - W60-64
1 CARR, HEATHER 1:00:19 AUSTRALIA
2 MENDES, MAORLETE 1:04:28 PORTUGAL
3 DE THY, ANNE 1:07:34 CANADA
4 BRIZ, MARIAJOSE 1:07:53 SPAIN
5 ALVAREZ, AURORA 1:08:18 SPAIN
6 GREEN, DONNA 1:09:57 UNITED STATES
7 GRAHAM, DONNA 1:10:01 UNITED STATES
8 SHYMKO, LIUBOV 1:10:10 UKRAINE
9 SEA, JUANA 1:12:49 ARGENTINA
10 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIADELA1L:U1Z6:00 MEXICO
11 AGUILAR TOES, ANALUISA 1:16:52 CHILE
12 VARGAS DE MURILLO, DIANAMARIA 1:17:37 PERU
13 TOIKKA, HILLEVI 1:18:16 FINLAND
14 VAHARAUTIO, LEILA 1:18:28 FINLAND
15 MEDINA NERI, MARIAALBERTA 1:19:27 MEXICO
16 CARDIEL, SILVIA 1:20:29 MEXICO
17 BEUERMANN, MARTHA 1:20:52 PERU
18 GALLEGOS GONZALEZ, MARGARITA 1:22:18 MEXICO
WOMEN 10K Road Race Walk
CATEGORIA: B - W65-69
1 MEYER, ELSA 1:03:24 SOUTH AFRICA
2 FELDMAN, ELIZABETH 1:06:06 AUSTRALIA
3 BLATCHFORD, NOEL 1:06:11 GREAT BRITAIN
4 WILSON, JACQUELINE 1:09:18 NEW ZEALAND
5 DE COPPET, BRIGITA 1:09:57 SWITZERLAND
6 JOHNSON, CELIA 1:12:58 AUSTRALIA
7 NEIDEL, HEIDRUN 1:13:11 GERMANY
8 BACKLUND, DARLENE 1:14:16 UNITED STATES
9 FRABLE, KATHLEEN 1:18:22 UNITED STATES
10 CASTRO, HORTENCIA 1:20:03 CHILE
11 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, GLORIA 1:20:25 MEXICO
12 GOMEZ DE MARTINEZ, BLANCA 1:23:08 COLOMBIA
13 ARFUCH, MARTACARMEN 1:26:29 ARGENTINA
14 REYNOSO GLEZ., NOHEMI 1:34:17 MEXICO
15 BERNAGA TOES, LUZELENA 1:35:18 MEXICO
16 GONZALEZ, DORA DQ CHILE
17 WAHLBERG, MARIELOUISE DQ SWEDEN
CATEGORIA: C - W70-74
1 STEED, GWEN 1:08:59 AUSTRALIA
2 KARETIE, PIRJO 1:09:24 FINLAND
3 VEY, HILDEGARD 1:11:41 SOUTH AFRICA
4 PURCELL, JOAN 1:16:01 AUSTRALIA
5 HIGBIE, JANET 1:17:48 UNITED STATES
6 HEENDORFER, URSULA 1:18:50 GERMANY
7 HULTS, SANDRA 1:19:27 UNITED STATES
8 SINKOVEC, RITA 1:19:29 UNITED STATES
9 SCHICKERT, LYNNE 1:19:41 AUSTRALIA
10 GALLARDO, FRESIA 1:23:17 CHILE
11 KOLESNIKOVA, ALLA 1:23:38 RUSSIA
12 GUSAT, EMILIA 1:25:49 ROMANIA
13 GARCIA MORENO, MARIACELIA 1:30:38 MEXICO
14 CAMPOS, VANGIE 1:36:02 UNITED STATES
15 PENA VAZQUEZ, RITA 1:36:57 MEXICO
16 NAGATE, MASAKO DQ JAPAN
CATEGORIA: D - W75-79
1 ALEJANDRO, PAULINA 1:23:03 BOLIVIA
2 ORTIZ, ANAMARIA 1:24:58 MEXICO
3 MEZA, ALICIA 1:30:49 MEXICO
4 BEAUMONT, MARGARET 1:31:12 AUSTRALIA
5 CAPPS, SHIRLEY 1:33:01 UNITED STATES
CATEGORIA: E - W80-84
1 HORNE, JEAN 1:20:44 CANADA
2 MOREMEN, GRACE 1:34:45 UNITED
3 PROVOST, JUNEMARIE 1:36:57 CANADA

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.