• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

New Brunswick Middle School Championships

Saint John, NB
June 17th, 2014

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 17/06/2014 04:09 PM
                 Middle School Track & Field Meet - 17/06/2014                 
                       Canada Games Stadium St John, NB                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 6
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickinson, Abbey             Bliss Carman                      11.63q  1.7  2 
  2 Kerr, Gillian                Nackawic Mid                      11.88q  2.2  3 
  3 Hanson, Paige                Devon Middle                      11.95q  1.7  2 
  4 Sullivan, Jodie              Hampton                           12.29q  2.2  3 
  5 Legere, Morgan               George St Mi                      12.45q  3.4  1 
  6 Drake, Tatum                 Hampton                           12.55q  3.4  1 
  7 Sceviour, Ella               Bliss Carman                      12.75q  3.4  1 
  8 Maillet, Chanelle            Ecole Grande                      12.75q  3.4  1 
  9 Macfarland, Emma             Devon Middle                      12.94   2.2  3 
 10 Rondeau, Angélique           École Sainte                      13.02   2.2  3 
 11 Keefe, Katherine             George St Mi                      13.19   3.4  1 
 12 Slipp, Abby                  Woodstock Mi                      13.31   2.2  3 
 13 Côté, Ellie                  Ecole Grande                      13.34   3.4  1 
 14 Chambers, Breanne            Harkins Midd                      15.23   3.4  1 
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 6
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanson, Paige                Devon Middle           11.95      11.47   3.0 
  2 Dickinson, Abbey             Bliss Carman           11.63      11.53   3.0 
  3 Kerr, Gillian                Nackawic Mid           11.88      12.10   3.0 
  4 Sullivan, Jodie              Hampton                12.29      12.26   3.0 
  5 Legere, Morgan               George St Mi           12.45      12.59   3.0 
  6 Sceviour, Ella               Bliss Carman           12.75      12.66   3.0 
  7 Maillet, Chanelle            Ecole Grande           12.75      12.90   3.0 
  8 Drake, Tatum                 Hampton                12.55      13.20   3.0 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Grade 6
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Abbey             Bliss Carman                      21.79   4.1  1 
  2 Hanson, Paige                Devon Middle                      21.85   2.7  2 
  3 Walsh, Abby                  George St Mi                      21.97   2.7  2 
  4 Ferguson, Mylène             Ecole Mgr.-F                      22.64   4.1  1 
  5 Kerr, Gillian                Nackawic Mid                      22.70   2.7  2 
  6 Folkins, Jessie              Hampton                           23.05   2.7  2 
  7 Sullivan, Jodie              Hampton                           23.15   2.7  2 
  8 Liston, Jillian              Woodstock Mi                      23.37   4.1  1 
  9 Grant, Rose                  George St Mi                      23.70   4.1  1 
 10 Campbell, Sydney             Devon Middle                      23.83   4.1  1 
 11 Kelly, Patricia              Bliss Carman                      24.59   4.1  1 
 12 Côté, Ellie                  Ecole Grande                      26.23   2.7  2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haynes-Macdonald, Emily      Bliss Carman                    2:46.97  
  2 Hall, Mackenzie              George St Mi                    2:52.14  
  3 Liston, Jillian              Woodstock Mi                    2:53.87  
  4 Barry, Regan                 Nashwaaksis                     2:54.88  
  5 Sophie, Gamble               Hampton                         2:59.95  
  6 Betts, Emma                  Devon Middle                    3:02.13  
  7 Keefe, Danielle              George St Mi                    3:02.52  
  8 Trites, Emily                Bliss Carman                    3:08.10  
  9 Drake, Tatum                 Hampton                         3:14.80  
 10 Harrington, Caitlin          Devon Middle                    3:23.73  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haynes-Macdonald, Emily      Bliss Carman                    4:24.65  
  2 Hall, Mackenzie              George St Mi                    4:33.96  
  3 Trites, Emily                Bliss Carman                    4:38.99  
  4 Barry, Regan                 Nashwaaksis                     4:45.29  
  5 Betts, Emma                  Devon Middle                    4:48.13  
  6 Wright, Francis              George St Mi                    4:49.50  
  7 Stoddard, Karlee             Hampton                         4:58.61  
  8 Gamble Mctier, Sophie        Hampton                         5:04.08  
  9 Betts, Marlee                Devon Middle                    5:09.25  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 6
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Windle, Kate                 Devon Middle                      16.36   2.7  2 
  2 Sullivan, Jodie              Hampton                           16.45   3.6  1 
  3 Macfarlane, Haley            Devon Middle                      16.47   2.7  2 
  4 Maillet, Chanelle            Ecole Grande                      17.81   2.7  2 
  5 Kelly, Patricia              Bliss Carman                      17.97   2.7  2 
  6 Drake, Tatum                 Hampton                           18.07   2.7  2 
  7 Legere, Morgan               George St Mi                      18.24   2.7  2 
  8 Benaya, Mwape                George St Mi                      18.79   3.6  1 
  9 Graham, Christina            Hampton                           19.92   3.6  1 
 10 Cotton, Rebecca              Bliss Carman                      21.40   3.6  1 
 11 Chambers, Breanne            Harkins Midd                      26.49   3.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 27 " Grade 6
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mylène             Ecole Mgr.-F                      33.39   2.8 
  2 Walsh, Abby                  George St Mi                      33.59   2.8 
  3 Dickinson, Abbey             Bliss Carman                      33.64   2.8 
  4 Macfarlane, Haley            Devon Middle                      35.37   2.8 
  5 Folkins, Jessie              Hampton                           36.36   2.8 
  6 Windle, Kate                 Devon Middle                      37.55   2.8 
  7 Benaya, Mwape                George St Mi                      39.40   2.8 
  8 Trites, Emily                Bliss Carman                      40.03   2.8 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George St Middle School  'A'                                 1:02.84  
  2 Bliss Carman Middle  'D'                                     1:03.54  
  3 Devon Middle School  'B'                                     1:03.55  
  4 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:03.64  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bliss Carman Middle  'D'                                     2:56.87  
  2 George St Middle School  'A'                                 3:01.74  
  3 Devon Middle School  'B'                                     3:09.14  
  4 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   3:10.95  
 
Girls High Jump Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Good, McKenzie               Devon Middle                      1.25m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.28 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cotton, Rebecca              Bliss Carman                      1.20m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mallaley, Rachel             Devon Middle                      1.15m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Keefe, Danielle              George St Mi                      1.05m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Sceviour, Ella               Bliss Carman                      1.00m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Graham, Christina            Hampton                           0.95m  
     0.95 1.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ashworth, Catheryn           Hampton                              NH  
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 6
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mylène             Ecole Mgr.-F                      4.09m   NWI 
     4.09m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)            
  2 Macfarlane, Haley            Devon Middle                      3.55m   NWI 
     3.55m(NWI) FOUL      3.43m(NWI)            
  3 Sceviour, Ella               Bliss Carman                      3.49m   NWI 
     3.49m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)            
  4 Betts, Emma                  Devon Middle                      3.46m   NWI 
     3.31m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)            
  5 Liston, Jillian              Woodstock Mi                      3.43m   NWI 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)            
  6 Maillet, Chanelle            Ecole Grande                      3.26m   NWI 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI)            
  7 Hall, Mackenzie              George St Mi                      3.19m   NWI 
     3.19m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)            
  8 Slipp, Abby                  Woodstock Mi                      3.08m   NWI 
     3.04m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)           
  9 Folkins, Jessie              Hampton                           3.04m   NWI 
     2.96m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)            
 10 Legere, Morgan               George St Mi                      2.95m   NWI 
     2.90m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)            
 11 Barry, Regan                 Nashwaaksis                      J2.95m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.95m(NWI) FOUL                 
 12 Rondeau, Angélique           École Sainte                      2.49m   NWI 
     2.49m(NWI) 2.11m(NWI) 2.04m(NWI)            
 13 Chambers, Breanne            Harkins Midd                      2.48m   NWI 
     2.48m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Good, McKenzie               Devon Middle                      7.03m  
      7.03m  5.98m  6.13m         
  2 Cotton, Rebecca              Bliss Carman                      6.77m  
      6.77m  6.39m  6.46m         
  3 Côté, Ellie                  Ecole Grande                      6.14m  
      5.45m  5.17m  6.14m         
  4 Ashworth, Catheryn           Hampton                           6.04m  
      5.99m  5.96m  6.04m         
  5 Clarkson, Bailey             Devon Middle                      5.96m  
      5.96m  5.49m  5.36m         
  6 Kerr, Gillian                Nackawic Mid                      5.93m  
      5.93m  5.62m               
  7 Slipp, Abby                  Woodstock Mi                      5.63m  
      5.58m  5.63m  5.15m         
  8 Schriver, Belle              George St Mi                      5.59m  
      5.17m  4.02m  5.59m         
  9 Graham, Christina            Hampton                           5.31m  
      FOUL  5.31m  4.50m         
 10 Rondeau, Angélique           École Sainte                      4.81m  
      4.26m  4.81m  4.12m         
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 7
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mguigan, Johanna             Bliss Carman                      11.20q  3.3  3 
  2 Roy, Alexandra               Ecole Grande                      11.24q  3.3  3 
  3 Duffley, Laura               Saint John T           11.10      11.50q  2.5  1 
  4 Rusk, Alyssa                 Bliss Carman                      11.59q  2.5  1 
  5 Leblanc, Julia               Bayside Midd           11.94      11.61q  3.1  2 
  6 Lodge, Emily                 Hampton                           11.94q  2.5  1 
  7 Ryan, Sydney                 Devon Middle                      11.97q  2.5  1 
  8 Demerchant, Stevie           Canterbury H                      12.05q  3.1  2 
  9 Simon, Megan                 Ecole Grande                      12.07   3.3  3 
 10 Fillmore, Grace              Eleanor W Gr                      12.28   2.5  1 
 11 Brown, Madison               Devon Middle                      12.30   2.5  1 
 12 Chiquita, Jessica Ange       Ecole Grande                      12.66   3.3  3 
 13 Mills, Maddie                George St Mi                      12.70   3.1  2 
 14 Augustine, Montana           Eleanor W Gr                      13.29   3.3  3 
 15 Wittmeier, Kyile             Woodstock Mi                      14.30   3.1  2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 7
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roy, Alexandra               Ecole Grande           11.24      11.32   1.7 
  2 Duffley, Laura               Saint John T           11.50      11.44   1.7 
  3 Mguigan, Johanna             Bliss Carman           11.20      11.46   1.7 
  4 Leblanc, Julia               Bayside Midd           11.61      11.49   1.7 
  5 Rusk, Alyssa                 Bliss Carman           11.59      11.78   1.7 
  6 Lodge, Emily                 Hampton                11.94      12.00   1.7 
  7 Ryan, Sydney                 Devon Middle           11.97      12.00   1.7 
  8 Demerchant, Stevie           Canterbury H           12.05      12.03   1.7 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Grade 7
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Duffley, Laura               Saint John T           21.04      21.10   3.2  1 
  2 Roy, Alexandra               Ecole Grande                      21.14   3.2  1 
  3 Mguigan, Johanna             Bliss Carman                      21.62   3.5  2 
  4 Trail, Sophie                Bliss Carman                      22.08   3.2  1 
  5 Lodge, Emily                 Hampton                           22.23   3.2  1 
  6 Simon, Megan                 Ecole Grande                      22.59   3.2  1 
  7 Hughes, Bianca               Devon Middle                      22.94   3.5  2 
  8 Maire, Shannon               École Sainte                      23.22   3.5  2 
  9 Burke, Gracie                Devon Middle                      23.39   3.5  2 
 10 Demerchant, Stevie           Canterbury H                      23.51   3.5  2 
 11 Cooley, Elizabeth            George St Mi                      24.08   3.5  2 
 12 Mills, Maddie                George St Mi                      24.14   3.5  2 
 13 Augustine, Montana           Eleanor W Gr                      24.63   3.2  1 
 14 Williams, Sophie             Hampton                           24.66   3.2  1 
 15 Fletcher, Myra               Fredericton                       26.96   3.2  1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Hannah               Bliss Carman                    2:33.30  
  2 Macfarland, Jenna            George St Mi                    2:33.40  
  3 Leblanc, Julia               Bayside Midd                    2:34.00  
  4 Racozzi, Tea                 Bliss Carman                    2:36.00  
  5 Beck, Jillian                River Valley                    2:36.50  
  6 Black, Lucy                  George St Mi                    3:06.44  
  7 Poirier, Danica              Ecole Grande                    3:12.53  
  8 Cromwell, Amelia             Hampton                         3:13.42  
  9 Williams, Sophie             Hampton                         3:18.78  
 10 Daigle, Camille              École Sainte                    3:21.22  
 11 Andrews, Kathyrn             Devon Middle                    3:23.05  
 12 Fletcher, Myra               Fredericton                     3:23.98  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Hannah               Bliss Carman                    3:57.87  
  2 Racozzi, Tea                 Bliss Carman                    4:20.53  
  3 Beck, Jillian                River Valley                    4:41.36  
  4 Poirier, Danica              Ecole Grande                    4:49.98  
  5 Cromwell, Amelia             Hampton                         5:15.66  
  6 Andrews, Kathyrn             Devon Middle                    5:48.84  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 7
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rusk, Alyssa                 Bliss Carman                      16.04   1.4  2 
  2 Trail, Sophie                Bliss Carman                      16.75   1.4  2 
  3 Brown, Katie                 Devon Middle                      16.77   1.4  2 
  4 Brown, Madison               Devon Middle                      16.94   1.4  2 
  5 Nixon, Kaylee                George St Mi                      17.50   2.3  1 
  6 Roger, Katelyn               Hampton                           17.52   2.3  1 
  7 Cooley, Elizabeth            George St Mi                      17.93   2.3  1 
  8 Tower, Alisia                Eleanor W Gr                      19.26   2.3  1 
  9 Bullock, Bella               Hampton                           20.45   1.4  2 
 10 Sanipass, Billie             Eleanor W Gr                      21.46   1.4  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 27 " Grade 7
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Macfarland, Jenna            George St Mi                      33.78  +0.0  1 
  2 Trail, Sophie                Bliss Carman                      34.08   1.9  2 
  3 Rusk, Alyssa                 Bliss Carman                      34.80   1.9  2 
  4 Hughes, Bianca               Devon Middle                      35.94  +0.0  1 
  5 Roger, Katelyn               Hampton                           37.26   1.9  2 
  6 Burke, Gracie                Devon Middle                      37.44   1.9  2 
  7 Sanipass, Billie             Eleanor W Gr                      37.87  +0.0  1 
  8 Chiquita, Jessica Ange       Ecole Grande                      38.34  +0.0  1 
  9 Fortunado, Emma              George St Mi                      38.43  +0.0  1 
 10 Bullock, Bella               Hampton                           42.08   1.9  2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bliss Carman Middle  'E'                                       59.38  
  2 Ecole Grande-Digue  'A'                                        59.69  
     1) Roy, Alexandra                  2) Simon, Megan                   
     3) Poirier, Danica                 4) Brockbank, Zoé                 
  3 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:02.13  
  4 Devon Middle School  'D'                                     1:02.31  
  5 George St Middle School  'B'                                 1:02.38  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bliss Carman Middle  'E'                                     2:48.68  
  2 George St Middle School  'B'                                 2:54.57  
  3 Devon Middle School  'D'                                     2:56.09  
  4 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   3:07.65  
 
Girls High Jump Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fortunado, Emma              George St Mi                      1.40m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Morrison, Elizabeth          Bliss Carman                      1.35m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hughes, Bianca               Devon Middle                      1.30m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brockbank, Zoé               Ecole Grande                     J1.30m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Shakotko, Veronika           Devon Middle                      1.25m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Travis, Tristan              Hampton                          J1.25m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Czerwinski, Megan            Bliss Carman                      1.15m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 7
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Julia               Bayside Midd           4.03m      4.30m   NWI 
     4.00m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)            
  2 Macfarland, Jenna            George St Mi                      4.28m   NWI 
     3.89m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)            
  3 Brockbank, Zoé               Ecole Grande                      4.04m   NWI 
     4.04m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI)            
  4 Roy, Alexandra               Ecole Grande                      3.73m   NWI 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)            
  5 Quigley, Desiree             Nashwaaksis                       3.63m   NWI 
     3.55m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)            
  6 Burke, Gracie                Devon Middle                      3.62m   NWI 
     3.27m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)            
  7 Morrison, Elizabeth          Bliss Carman                      3.59m   NWI 
     3.25m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)            
  8 Demerchant, Stevie           Canterbury H                      3.42m   NWI 
     3.08m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)            
  9 Czerwinski, Megan            Bliss Carman                      3.33m   NWI 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) FOUL                 
 10 Travis, Tristan              Hampton                           3.29m   NWI 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)            
 11 Maire, Shannon               École Sainte                      3.27m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.27m(NWI)            
 12 Black, Lucy                  George St Mi                      3.16m   NWI 
     2.83m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)            
 13 Brown, Katie                 Devon Middle                      3.09m   NWI 
     3.09m(NWI) FOUL      3.04m(NWI)           
 14 Cromwell, Amelia             Hampton                           3.02m   NWI 
     3.02m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)            
 15 Wittmeier, Kyile             Woodstock Mi                      2.54m   NWI 
     2.28m(NWI) 2.54m(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Fletcher, Myra               Fredericton                       2.49m   NWI 
     2.42m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beck, Jillian                River Valley                      8.54m  
      8.50m  8.54m  8.35m         
  2 Black, Lucy                  George St Mi                      7.22m  
      5.79m  7.22m  6.83m         
  3 Czerwinski, Megan            Bliss Carman                      7.08m  
      6.73m  7.08m  6.41m         
  4 Lawson, Emily                George St Mi                      6.79m  
      6.79m  6.22m  6.54m         
  5 Ryan, Sydney                 Devon Middle                      6.73m  
      6.52m  6.73m  6.12m         
  6 Morrison, Elizabeth          Bliss Carman                      6.61m  
      6.34m  5.86m  6.61m         
  7 Quigley, Desiree             Nashwaaksis                       6.55m  
      5.93m  6.55m  5.84m         
  8 Brockbank, Zoé               Ecole Grande                      6.44m  
      6.26m  6.44m  6.22m         
  9 Coleman, Jessica             Hampton                           5.69m  
      5.48m  5.69m  4.91m         
 10 Simon, Megan                 Ecole Grande                      5.55m  
      5.55m  5.54m               
 11 Poirier, Danica              Ecole Grande                     J5.55m  
      5.55m  5.22m  5.40m         
 12 Fairbairn, Sydney            Devon Middle                      5.49m  
      5.49m  5.45m  FOUL         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 8
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shannon, Lexie               Devon Middle                      13.57q  2.0  2 
  2 Dickinson, Julia             Bliss Carman                      13.61q  1.7  1 
  3 Pitre, Gedeline              Athlétisme S                      14.18q  1.7  1 
  4 Peterson, Rebecca            Eleanor W Gr                      14.22q  1.7  1 
  5 Czerwinski, Emily            Bliss Carman                      14.47q  2.0  2 
  6 Rickard, Emma                Devon Middle                      14.93q  2.0  2 
  7 Gunn, Darcy                  George St Mi                      15.27q  1.7  1 
  8 Downey, Irica                Eleanor W Gr                      16.09q  1.7  1 
  9 Leblanc, Morgan              Rexton Eleme                      17.08   2.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 8
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dickinson, Julia             Bliss Carman           13.61      13.51   2.5 
  2 Shannon, Lexie               Devon Middle           13.57      13.64   2.5 
  3 Pitre, Gedeline              Athlétisme S           14.18      14.23   2.5 
  4 Peterson, Rebecca            Eleanor W Gr           14.22      14.42   2.5 
  5 Czerwinski, Emily            Bliss Carman           14.47      14.44   2.5 
  6 Rickard, Emma                Devon Middle           14.93      15.15   2.5 
  7 Downey, Irica                Eleanor W Gr           16.09      16.59   2.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 8
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Julia             Bliss Carman                      28.27   2.7  2 
  2 Brooker, Katie               Devon Middle                      29.23   3.2  1 
  3 Pitre, Gedeline              Athlétisme S                      29.47   3.2  1 
  4 Casey, Lauren                Devon Middle                      29.59   2.7  2 
  5 Mekonnen, Magkda             Athlétisme S                      29.87   2.7  2 
  6 Peterson, Rebecca            Eleanor W Gr                      30.59   3.2  1 
  7 Randall, Jamie               Bliss Carman                      31.04   3.2  1 
  8 Mehlitz, Sofia               George St Mi                      31.25   2.7  2 
  9 Fletcher, Sabreigh           Eleanor W Gr                      33.15   3.2  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Grade 8
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Underhill, Chelsey           Devon Middle                      46.93   2 
  2 Pitre, Gedeline              Athlétisme S                      47.47   1 
  3 Mekonnen, Magkda             Athlétisme S                      49.36   2 
  4 Stoddard, Kaylan             Hampton                           49.88   1 
  5 Touchburn, Hayley            Ecole Mgr.-F                      50.22   1 
  6 Rickard, Emma                Devon Middle                      50.31   1 
  7 Haynes-Macdonald, Hannah     Bliss Carman                      50.41   2 
  8 Mehlitz, Sofia               George St Mi                      50.56   2 
  9 Orlando, Madeline            Woodstock Mi                      53.93   1 
 10 McBrine, Hailey              Hampton                           55.01   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vatcher, Natasha             Harold Peter                    2:30.92  
  2 Underhill, Chelsey           Devon Middle                    2:34.89  
  3 Davis, Robyn                 George St Mi         2:30.00    2:35.67  
  4 Colpitts, Lauren             Bliss Carman                    2:41.35  
  5 Touchburn, Hayley            Ecole Mgr.-F                    2:42.85  
  6 Saunders, Sandy              Woodstock Mi                    2:48.03  
  7 Macdonald, Eve               George St Mi         2:35.00    2:50.04  
  8 Martin, Emmanuelle           École Sainte                    2:53.81  
  9 Stoddard, Kaylan             Hampton                         2:54.86  
 10 Haynes-Macdonald, Hannah     Bliss Carman                    2:56.88  
 11 McBrine, Hailey              Hampton                         3:13.86  
 12 Bent, Julia                  Harkins Midd                    3:24.74  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vatcher, Natasha             Harold Peter                    3:59.21  
  2 Underhill, Chelsey           Devon Middle                    4:08.61  
  3 Davis, Robyn                 George St Mi                    4:08.62  
  4 Colpitts, Lauren             Bliss Carman                    4:13.48  
  5 Touchburn, Hayley            Ecole Mgr.-F                    4:13.96  
  6 Saunders, Sandy              Woodstock Mi                    4:29.73  
  7 Martin, Emmanuelle           École Sainte                    4:32.54  
  8 Haynes-Macdonald, Hannah     Bliss Carman                    4:43.35  
  9 Herron, Rosemary             Hampton                         4:53.64  
 10 Morehouse, Megan             Devon Middle                    4:53.97  
 11 Bent, Julia                  Harkins Midd                    5:09.17  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 8
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Julia             Bliss Carman                      14.92   3.2 
  2 Casey, Lauren                Devon Middle                      15.02   3.2 
  3 Peterson, Rebecca            Eleanor W Gr                      15.52   3.2 
  4 Czerwinski, Emily            Bliss Carman                      16.45   3.2 
  5 Thompson, Grace              Devon Middle                      18.35   3.2 
  6 Brenton, Brooke              Hampton                           20.63   3.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 27 " Grade 8
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie               Devon Middle                      31.98   4.2 
  2 Czerwinski, Emily            Bliss Carman                      33.66   4.2 
  3 Brooker, Katie               Devon Middle                      34.23   4.2 
  4 Macdonald, Eve               George St Mi                      34.72   4.2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bliss Carman Middle  'F'                                       57.47  
  2 Devon Middle School  'F'                                       57.75  
  3 George St Middle School  'A'                                 1:03.23  
  4 Eleanor W Graham Middle S  'A'                               1:05.29  
  5 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:06.99  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'F'                                     2:37.55  
  2 Bliss Carman Middle  'F'                                     2:39.44  
  3 George St Middle School  'A'                                 2:55.45  
  4 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   3:06.82  
 
Girls High Jump Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Sophie                Athlétisme S                      1.48m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Randall, Jamie               Bliss Carman                      1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Coldwell, Hannah             Bliss Carman                      1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brenton, Brooke              Hampton                          J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Russell, Rachel              Canterbury H                     J1.20m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Belyea, Courtney             Hampton                              NH  
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 8
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie               Devon Middle                      4.45m   NWI 
     4.45m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)            
  2 Casey, Lauren                Devon Middle                      4.12m   NWI 
     3.95m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)            
  3 Coldwell, Hannah             Bliss Carman                      4.00m   NWI 
     3.01m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)            
  4 Fletcher, Sabreigh           Eleanor W Gr                      3.67m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.67m(NWI)            
  5 Orlando, Madeline            Woodstock Mi                      3.39m   NWI 
     3.39m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)            
  6 Russell, Rachel              Canterbury H                      3.16m   NWI 
     2.48m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)            
  7 Brenton, Brooke              Hampton                          J3.16m   NWI 
     3.16m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) FOUL                 
  8 McBrine, Hailey              Hampton                           3.07m   NWI 
     3.00m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)            
  9 Gunn, Darcy                  George St Mi                      1.50m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      1.50m(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Caitlin               Devon Middle                      9.50m  
      8.90m  9.50m  8.98m         
  2 Black, Sophie                Athlétisme S                      8.42m  
      FOUL  8.42m  7.98m         
  3 Downey, Irica                Eleanor W Gr                      8.34m  
      8.34m  FOUL  7.72m         
  4 Leblanc, Morgan              Rexton Eleme                      8.26m  
      7.89m  8.11m  8.26m           
  5 Saunders, Sandy              Woodstock Mi                      8.18m  
      7.59m  8.04m  8.18m         
  6 Berry, Katy                  Devon Middle                      7.87m  
      7.75m  7.87m  7.56m         
  7 Colpitts, Lauren             Bliss Carman                      7.71m  
      7.66m  7.42m  7.71m         
  8 Randall, Jamie               Bliss Carman                      7.48m  
      7.01m  7.41m  7.48m         
  9 Belyea, Coutney              Hampton                           7.23m  
      6.82m  6.77m  7.23m         
 10 Naugler, Mattison            Hampton                           7.19m  
      6.45m  6.74m  7.19m         
 11 Cormier, Ashley              Rexton Eleme                      6.52m  
      6.52m  FOUL  5.21m         
 12 Gunn, Darcy                  George St Mi                      6.49m  
      5.86m  6.39m  6.49m         
 13 Mehlitz, Sofia               George St Mi                      5.34m  
      5.22m  5.13m  5.34m         
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 6
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitcher, Antyhony            Woodstock Mi                      11.79q  3.2  3 
  2 Harvey, Ji                   Devon Middle                      12.00q  3.2  3 
  3 Clark, Ethan                 Nackawic Mid                      12.07q  3.2  2 
  4 Whitney, Alex                Bliss Carman                      12.14q  3.9  1 
  5 Raven, Zac                   Hampton                           12.39q  3.9  1 
  6 Verrier, Sylvain             Ecole Mgr.-F                      12.47q  3.9  1 
  7 Hébert, Jérémie              Ecole Grande                      12.52q  3.2  2 
  8 Crummey, Micah               Devon Middle                      12.81q  3.9  1 
  9 Leblanc, Sébastien           École Sainte                      13.12   3.9  1 
 10 Garcia, Marcos               Hampton                           13.21   3.2  2 
 11 Carson, Michael              Nashwaaksis                       13.31   3.2  3 
 12 Cormier, Marc                Ecole Grande                      13.48   3.2  3 
 13 Macphee, Kayden              Nackawic Mid                      14.19   3.2  3 
 14 Coldwell, Zachary            Bliss Carman                      14.71   3.9  1 
 15 Moulton, Cody                Eleanor W Gr                      14.77   3.2  2 
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 6
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitcher, Antyhony            Woodstock Mi           11.79      11.82   2.3 
  2 Harvey, Ji                   Devon Middle           12.00      12.03   2.3 
  3 Whitney, Alex                Bliss Carman           12.14      12.06   2.3 
  4 Hébert, Jérémie              Ecole Grande           12.52      12.54   2.3 
  5 Verrier, Sylvain             Ecole Mgr.-F           12.47      12.66   2.3 
  6 Raven, Zac                   Hampton                12.39      12.67   2.3 
  7 Crummey, Micah               Devon Middle           12.81      13.05   2.3 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Grade 6
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Antyhony            Woodstock Mi                      22.40   4.2  3 
  2 McKinney, Sam                Nashwaaksis                       22.74   3.1  2 
  3 Harvey, Ji                   Devon Middle                      22.83   4.2  3 
  4 Evans, Ben                   Hampton                           23.21   3.1  2 
  5 Jackson, Simon               Ecole Millid           31.00      23.27   2.5  1 
  6 Whitney, Alex                Bliss Carman                      23.48   3.1  2 
  7 Raven, Zac                   Hampton                           23.62   4.2  3 
  8 Sheen, Christian             Woodstock Mi                      23.77   4.2  3 
  9 Verrier, Sylvain             Ecole Mgr.-F                      24.10   2.5  1 
 10 Jamieson, Ethan              Bliss Carman                      24.97   2.5  1 
 11 Carson, Michael              Nashwaaksis                       25.36   3.1  2 
 12 Harrington, Mitchel          Devon Middle                      25.53   3.1  2 
 13 Leblanc, Sébastien           École Sainte                      26.11   2.5  1 
 14 Macphee, Kayden              Nackawic Hig                      26.97   2.5  1 
 15 Grant, Jerome                Ecole Mgr.-F                      27.43   3.1  2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alex                   Bliss Carman                    2:42.84  
  2 Evans, Ben                   Hampton                         2:44.94  
  3 McKinney, Sam                Nashwaaksis                     2:48.55  
  4 Fletcher, Owen               George St Mi                    2:48.59  
  5 Sheen, Christian             Woodstock Mi                    2:51.03  
  6 Leblanc, Luc                 Devon Middle                    2:51.68  
  7 Parks, Logan                 Hampton                         2:52.43  
  8 Taylor, Porter               Woodstock Mi                    2:54.98  
  9 Carson, Michael              Nashwaaksis                     3:03.77  
 10 Harrington, Mitchel          Devon Middle                    3:03.81  
 11 Comfort, Alex                Bliss Carman                    3:07.19  
 12 Crawford, Liam               Nackawic Mid                    3:09.18  
 13 Grant, Jerome                Ecole Mgr.-F                    3:09.61  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alex                   Bliss Carman                    4:14.05  
  2 Grant, Max                   Devon Middle                    4:20.40  
  3 Mallaley, Michael            Devon Middle                    4:21.69  
  4 Fletcher, Owen               George St Mi                    4:23.78  
  5 Byers, Jutin                 Hampton                         4:33.87  
  6 Naugker, JT                  Hampton                         4:34.87  
  7 Macphee, Kayden              Nackawic Hig                    4:53.24  
  8 Crawford, Liam               Nackawic Mid                    4:53.66  
  9 Comfort, Alex                Bliss Carman                    4:57.52  
 -- Clark, Ethan                 Nackawic Mid                        DNF  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 6
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jamieson, Ethan              Bliss Carman                      16.46   2.6  2 
  2 Harrington, Mitchel          Devon Middle                      16.79   2.6  2 
  3 Crummey, Micah               Devon Middle                      17.25   3.0  1 
  4 Hébert, Jérémie              Ecole Grande                      18.41   3.0  1 
  5 Cromwell, Matthew            Hampton                           18.54   3.0  1 
  6 Cormier, Marc                Ecole Grande                      18.91   2.6  2 
  7 Coldwell, Zachary            Bliss Carman                      19.85   2.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 27 " Grade 6
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alex                   Bliss Carman                      35.25   3.1 
  2 Mallaley, Michael            Devon Middle                      35.30   3.1 
  3 Jamieson, Ethan              Bliss Carman                      37.19   3.1 
  4 Parks, Logan                 Hampton                           39.19   3.1 
  5 Crummey, Micah               Devon Middle                      39.90   3.1 
  6 Cromwell, Matthew            Hampton                           40.02   3.1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'A'                                     1:01.02  
  2 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:04.69  
  3 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                                     1:08.11  
  4 Nackawic Middle School  'A'                                  1:08.13  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'A'                                     2:53.96  
  2 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   2:58.90  
  3 Bliss Carman Middle  'A'                                     2:59.18  
 
Boys High Jump Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Simon               Ecole Millid           1.25m      1.30m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mallaley, Michael            Devon Middle                      1.20m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Leblanc, Sébastien           École Sainte                      1.15m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Crawford, Liam               Nackawic Mid                      1.10m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cross, Ken                   Hampton                          J1.10m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cormier, Luc                 Ecole Mgr.-F                         NH  
     0.95 
      XXX 
 -- Fletcher, Owen               George St Mi                         NH  
     0.95 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 6
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hébert, Jérémie              Ecole Grande                      3.84m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.84m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)            
  2 Grant, Max                   Devon Middle                     J3.84m   NWI 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)            
  3 Verrier, Sylvain             Ecole Mgr.-F                      3.73m   NWI 
     3.41m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)            
  4 Jackson, Simon               Ecole Millid           4.00m      3.66m   NWI 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)            
  5 Taylor, Porter               Woodstock Mi                      3.52m   NWI 
     3.52m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI)            
  6 Comfort, Alex                Bliss Carman                      3.32m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.86m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)            
  7 Harvey, Ji                   Devon Middle                      3.30m   NWI 
     2.62m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)            
  8 Evans, Ben                   Hampton                           3.28m   NWI 
     3.21m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI)           
  9 Byers, Jutin                 Hampton                           3.21m   NWI 
     2.89m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI)            
 10 Grant, Jerome                Ecole Mgr.-F                      2.72m   NWI 
     2.48m(NWI) FOUL      2.72m(NWI)         
 11 Moulton, Cody                Eleanor W Gr                      2.54m   NWI 
     2.54m(NWI) 2.49m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI)            
 12 Coldwell, Zachary            Bliss Carman                      2.40m   NWI 
     2.40m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)            
 13 Cormier, Luc                 Ecole Mgr.-F                      2.10m   NWI 
     FOUL      2.07m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)            
 -- Pitcher, Antyhony            Woodstock Mi                       FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Boys Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 6
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Max                   Devon Middle                      7.87m  
      6.63m  7.87m  7.14m            
  2 Cross, Ken                   Hampton                           7.55m  
      6.69m  7.14m  7.55m            
  3 Gesner, Brad                 Bliss Carman                      7.30m  
      7.30m  7.09m  6.64m            
  4 Sheen, Christian             Woodstock Mi                      7.29m  
      6.94m  7.08m  7.29m         
  5 Raven, Zac                   Hampton                           6.36m  
      6.05m  6.36m  6.19m           
  6 Macwilliam, Aidan            Devon Middle                      5.85m  
      5.55m  5.59m  5.85m            
  7 Cormier, Luc                 Ecole Mgr.-F                      3.78m  
      3.49m  3.54m  3.78m         
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 7
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doucette, Garrett            Devon Middle                      10.90q  3.2  3 
  2 Stairs, Ethan                Bliss Carman                      11.18q  2.8  1 
  3 Phillips, Sam                Devon Middle                      11.27q  2.5  2 
  4 Turner, Isaac                Bliss Carman                      11.45q  3.2  3 
  5 Robichaud, Austin            Eleanor W Gr                      11.47q  2.5  2 
  6 Blair, Nick                  George St Mi                      11.70q  2.8  1 
  7 Ketch, Colby                 Woodstock Mi                      12.17q  2.5  2 
  8 Maillet, Nicholas            Ecole Grande                      12.24q  3.2  3 
  9 Martell, Hayden              Hampton                           12.56   2.8  1 
 10 Standing, Nathan             Nashwaaksis                       12.57   2.8  1 
 11 Gallant, Samuel              Ecole Grande                      12.65   2.8  1 
 12 Kelly, Jack                  Hampton                           12.75   2.5  2 
 13 Marinella, Nicholas          Rexton Eleme                      13.18   2.5  2 
 14 Léger, Maxime                Ecole Grande                      13.49   3.2  3 
 15 Levi, Kyler                  Eleanor W Gr                      14.20   2.5  2 
 
Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 7
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doucette, Garrett            Devon Middle           10.90      10.61   3.9 
  2 Phillips, Sam                Devon Middle           11.27      11.03   3.9 
  3 Stairs, Ethan                Bliss Carman           11.18      11.26   3.9 
  4 Robichaud, Austin            Eleanor W Gr           11.47      11.27   3.9 
  5 Turner, Isaac                Bliss Carman           11.45      11.47   3.9 
  6 Blair, Nick                  George St Mi           11.70      11.59   3.9 
  7 Maillet, Nicholas            Ecole Grande           12.24      12.21   3.9 
  8 Ketch, Colby                 Woodstock Mi           12.17      12.31   3.9 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Grade 7
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hood, William                Nashwaaksis                       19.99   3.5  1 
  2 Doucette, Garrett            Devon Middle                      20.06   3.5  2 
  3 Carruthers, Caeden           George St Mi                      20.42   3.5  2 
  4 Andrews, Tanner              Unattached                        21.05   3.5  2 
  5 Phillips, Sam                Devon Middle                      21.21   3.5  2 
  6 McMullen, Wil                George St Mi                      21.86   3.5  2 
  7 Robichaud, Austin            Eleanor W Gr                      22.11   3.5  1 
  8 Maillet, Nicholas            Ecole Grande                      23.03   3.5  1 
  9 Thomas, Ason                 Eleanor W Gr                      23.48   3.5  2 
 10 Huisman, Ben                 Hampton                           23.48   3.5  1 
 11 Ketch, Colby                 Woodstock Mi                      23.56   3.5  2 
 12 Martell, Hayden              Hampton                           24.16   3.5  1 
 13 Gallant, Samuel              Ecole Grande                      24.26   3.5  1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell               Nashwaaksis          2:38.00    2:33.03  
  2 Flynn, Riley                 Devon Middle                    2:36.07  
  3 Dunn, Dalton                 Hampton                         2:37.28  
  4 Blair, Nick                  George St Mi                    2:37.53  
  5 Andrews, Tanner              Unattached                      2:38.51  
  6 McKillop, Declan             Nashwaaksis                     2:43.39  
  7 Oulton, Jack                 Nashwaaksis                     2:45.18  
  8 McLlellan, Russell           Woodstock Mi                    2:48.73  
  9 Morrison, Jonathan           Bliss Carman                    2:57.54  
 10 Kiely, Dekker                Bliss Carman                    3:09.52  
 11 Léger, Maxime                Ecole Grande                    3:10.83  
 -- Falconer, William            Harkins Midd                         DQ   163.2
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Dalton                 Hampton                         4:24.72  
  2 Oulton, Jack                 Nashwaaksis                     4:26.27  
  3 Kiely, Dekker                Bliss Carman                    4:41.13  
  4 Morrison, Jonathan           Bliss Carman                    4:43.34  
  5 Crowe, David                 Devon Middle                    5:04.89  
  6 O'Hara, Zach                 Devon Middle                    5:10.81  
 -- Falconer, William            Harkins Midd                        DNF  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 7
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mallais, Jacob               Devon Middle                      14.41   2.8  1 
  2 Doucette, Garrett            Devon Middle                      15.37   3.0  2 
  3 Orr, Matthew                 Bliss Carman                      16.01   2.8  1 
  4 Bellamy, Jaxon               Hampton                           16.07   2.8  1 
  5 Carruthers, Caeden           George St Mi                      16.47   3.0  2 
  6 Marinella, Nicholas          Rexton Eleme                      16.86   3.0  2 
  7 Morrison, Jonathan           Bliss Carman                      18.70   2.8  1 
  8 Kelly, Jack                  Hampton                           19.20   3.0  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 27 " Grade 7
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Caeden           George St Mi                      30.94   1.9 
  2 Flynn, Riley                 Devon Middle                      31.75   1.9 
  3 Turner, Isaac                Bliss Carman                      32.60   1.9 
  4 Phillips, Sam                Devon Middle                      33.92   1.9 
  5 Bellamy, Jaxon               Hampton                           34.02   1.9 
  6 Huisman, Ben                 Hampton                           34.47   1.9 
  7 Orr, Matthew                 Bliss Carman                      35.04   1.9 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'C'                                       56.22  
  2 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'B'                    1:05.06      56.83  
     1) Dorcas, Carson                  2) Ferguson, Sean                 
     3) Hood, William                   4) Kean, Mitchel                  
  3 George St Middle School  'C'                                   58.68  
  4 Bliss Carman Middle  'B'                                       59.91  
  5 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   1:01.82  
  6 Eleanor W Graham Middle S  'A'                               1:07.22  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nashwaaksis Middle School  'A'                               2:33.38  
  2 Devon Middle School  'C'                                     2:33.46  
  3 George St Middle School  'C'                                 2:43.55  
  4 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   2:54.24  
  5 Bliss Carman Middle  'B'                                     2:58.06  
 
Boys High Jump Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stairs, Ethan                Bliss Carman                      1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Dorcas, Carson               Nashwaaksis            1.35m      1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McMullen, Wil                George St Mi                     J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Durley, Lance                Bliss Carman                     J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mallais, Jacob               Devon Middle                      1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Oldenburg, Jack              Canterbury H                      1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Standing, Nathan             Nashwaaksis                      J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Porter, Seth                 Devon Middle                      1.20m  
     1.20 1.25 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 7
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mallais, Jacob               Devon Middle                      4.12m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.07m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)            
  2 Dunn, Dalton                 Hampton                           4.07m   NWI 
     3.98m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)            
  3 Stairs, Ethan                Bliss Carman                     J4.07m   NWI 
     4.07m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)            
  4 Durley, Lance                Bliss Carman                      4.06m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.05m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)           
  5 Dorcas, Carson               Nashwaaksis                       4.01m   NWI 
     4.01m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL                 
  6 McMullen, Wil                George St Mi                      3.95m   NWI 
     3.95m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)            
  7 Maillet, Nicholas            Ecole Grande                     J3.95m   NWI 
     3.95m(NWI) FOUL      3.62m(NWI)            
  8 Andrews, Tanner              Unattached                        3.90m   NWI 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.85m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI)            
  9 Oulton, Jack                 Nashwaaksis                       3.89m   NWI 
     3.71m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) FOUL                 
 10 McLlellan, Russell           Woodstock Mi                      3.84m   NWI 
     3.84m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11 Huisman, Ben                 Hampton                           3.70m   NWI 
     3.67m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)            
 12 McKillop, Declan             Nashwaaksis                       3.68m   NWI 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)            
 13 Oldenburg, Jack              Canterbury H                      3.67m   NWI 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) FOUL                 
 14 Blair, Nick                  George St Mi                      3.65m   NWI 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)            
 15 Ketch, Colby                 Woodstock Mi                      3.61m   NWI 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Standing, Nathan             Nashwaaksis                       3.37m   NWI 
     2.86m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)            
 17 Thomas, Ason                 Eleanor W Gr                      3.36m   NWI 
     3.36m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)            
 18 Gallant, Samuel              Ecole Grande                      3.32m   NWI 
     3.10m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)            
 19 Léger, Maxime                Ecole Grande                      3.21m   NWI 
     3.08m(NWI) FOUL      3.21m(NWI)            
 20 Levi, Kyler                  Eleanor W Gr                      2.99m   NWI 
     2.99m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 3 Kg Grade 7
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durley, Lance                Bliss Carman                      9.72m  
      9.45m  9.28m  9.72m            
  2 Dorcas, Carson               Nashwaaksis            9.90m      9.44m  
      FOUL  9.44m  FOUL            
  3 Fraser, Brady                Devon Middle                      8.82m  
      8.52m  8.14m  8.82m            
  4 Robichaud, Austin            Eleanor W Gr                      7.90m  
      7.90m  7.06m  FOUL            
  5 Russel, Jacob                Devon Middle                      7.76m  
      7.28m  7.72m  7.76m            
  6 Morrison, Spencer            Bliss Carman                      7.73m  
      7.12m  7.73m  7.72m         
  7 Harris, Owen                 Bliss Carman                      7.59m  
      7.41m  7.03m  7.59m         
  8 Falconer, William            Harkins Midd                      7.20m  
      6.66m  7.16m  7.20m         
  9 Thomas, Ason                 Eleanor W Gr                      5.96m  
      5.92m  5.96m  FOUL            
 10 Levi, Kyler                  Eleanor W Gr                      5.35m  
      5.35m  5.24m  5.19m            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 8
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welsh, Mickyle               Athlétisme S           12.00      12.33q  2.5  1 
  2 Adam-Cogswell, Kevin         Devon Middle                      12.72q  1.9  2 
  3 McGovern, Kenneth            River Valley                      12.83q  2.5  1 
  4 Macfarlane, Gavin            Devon Middle                      13.39q  1.9  2 
  5 Gendron, Jarrett             Hampton                           13.40q  1.9  2 
  6 McKinnon, Jacob              George St Mi                      13.51q  1.9  2 
  7 Dow, Denver                  Canterbury H                      13.73q  2.5  1 
  8 Wylie, Dawson                Eleanor W Gr                      14.85q  2.5  1 
  9 Simon, Treydon               Eleanor W Gr                      15.18   2.5  1 
 10 Cammarano, Patrice           École Sainte                      15.74   1.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 8
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Welsh, Mickyle               Athlétisme S           12.33      12.14   2.2 
  2 McGovern, Kenneth            River Valley           12.83      12.55   2.2 
  3 Adam-Cogswell, Kevin         Devon Middle           12.72      12.79   2.2 
  4 Gendron, Jarrett             Hampton                13.40      13.22   2.2 
  5 Macfarlane, Gavin            Devon Middle           13.39      13.51   2.2 
  6 McKinnon, Jacob              George St Mi           13.51      13.72   2.2 
  7 Dow, Denver                  Canterbury H           13.73      13.91   2.2 
  8 Wylie, Dawson                Eleanor W Gr           14.85      15.28   2.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 8
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mickyle               Athlétisme S           26.00      24.73   3.1  1 
  2 McGovern, Kenneth            River Valley                      25.47   3.1  1 
  3 Adam-Cogswell, Kevin         Devon Middle                      26.41   3.1  1 
  4 Sheppard, Thomas             Nashwaaksis                       26.64   3.1  2 
  5 Gendron, Jarrett             Hampton                           27.51   3.1  2 
  6 Butler, Simon                George St Mi                      27.67   3.1  1 
  7 Johnstone, Bradley           Woodstock Mi                      29.31   3.1  2 
  8 Mitton, Michael              Eleanor W Gr                      29.75   3.1  1 
  9 Leblanc, Jacob               Devon Middle                      30.34   3.1  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Grade 8
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gendron, Jarrett             Hampton                           42.92   2 
  2 Sheppard, Thomas             Nashwaaksis                       43.09   2 
  3 Butler, Simon                George St Mi                      43.36   1 
  4 Macfarlane, Gavin            Devon Middle                      43.74   1 
  5 Gibson, Jacob                Devon Middle                      45.55   1 
  6 Johnstone, Bradley           Woodstock Mi                      46.00   1 
  7 Beaudin, Pierre-Olivier      Ecole Grande                      46.09   2 
  8 Robichaud, Colin             Eleanor W Gr                      49.58   1 
  9 Leblanc, Sheldon             Ecole Mgr.-F                      55.02   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Healey, Cole                 Bayside Midd                    2:24.10  
  2 Morrison, Jack               Bliss Carman                    2:26.78  
  3 Gendron, Rylan               Hampton                         2:30.20  
  4 Gibson, Jacob                Devon Middle                    2:31.96  
  5 Taylor, Riley                Canterbury H                    2:32.78  
  6 Schwarz, Lars                École Sainte                    2:32.88  
  7 Crowther, Justin             George St Mi                    2:38.91  
  8 Macdonald, Jordan            Devon Middle                    2:51.04  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Jack               Bliss Carman                    3:46.73  
  2 Gendron, Rylan               Hampton                         3:49.73  
  3 Schwarz, Lars                École Sainte                    3:50.71  
  4 Beaudin, Pierre-Olivier      Ecole Grande                    4:11.66  
  5 Leblanc, Jacob               Devon Middle                    4:20.21  
  6 Falconer, William            Harkins Midd                    4:30.58  
  7 Hoyt, Thomas                 Devon Middle                    4:36.00  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Grade 8
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Adam-Cogswell, Kevin         Devon Middle                      13.14   2.3 
  2 Macfarlane, Gavin            Devon Middle                      14.38   2.3 
  3 McKinnon, Jacob              George St Mi                      14.84   2.3 
  4 LeBlanc, Josh                Hampton                           17.15   2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 27 " Grade 8
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Healey, Cole                 Bayside Midd                      29.43   1.8 
  2 Leblanc, Jacob               Devon Middle                      29.54   1.8 
  3 Gendron, Rylan               Hampton                           30.50   1.8 
  4 McKinnon, Jacob              George St Mi                      31.57   1.8 
  5 Cooke, Brandon               Bliss Carman                      33.69   1.8 
  6 Macdonald, Jordan            Devon Middle                      35.09   1.8 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devon Middle School  'E'                                       54.03  
  2 George St Middle School  'D'                                   58.24  
  3 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                     59.84  
  4 Eleanor W Graham Middle S  'B'                               1:00.62  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George St Middle School  'D'                                 2:32.37  
  2 Devon Middle School  'E'                                     2:32.68  
  3 Hampton Middle School  'A'                                   2:37.11  
 
Boys High Jump Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tshiani, Gideon              Devon Middle                      1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Riley                Canterbury H                      1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Beaudin, Pierre-Olivier      Ecole Grande                     J1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hoyt, Thomas                 Devon Middle                      1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Cooke, Brandon               Bliss Carman                     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Crowther, Justin             George St Mi                     J1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 8
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rice, Jacob                  Devon Middle                      4.70m   NWI 
     4.53m(NWI) FOUL      4.70m(NWI)            
  2 Crowther, Justin             George St Mi                      4.54m   NWI 
     4.47m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)            
  3 Sheppard, Thomas             Nashwaaksis                       4.44m   NWI 
     4.13m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)            
  4 Tshiani, Gideon              Devon Middle                      4.35m   NWI 
     3.90m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)            
  5 Dow, Denver                  Canterbury H                      4.32m   NWI 
     4.32m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)            
  6 Taylor, Riley                Canterbury H                      4.31m   NWI 
     4.31m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)            
  7 Butler, Simon                George St Mi                      3.79m   NWI 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI)            
  8 LeBlanc, Josh                Hampton                           3.65m   NWI 
     3.65m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) FOUL                 
  9 Stackhouse, Logan            Hampton                           3.25m   NWI 
     3.04m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)            
 10 Mitton, Michael              Eleanor W Gr                      3.24m   NWI 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11 Robichaud, Colin             Eleanor W Gr                      3.17m   NWI 
     3.17m(NWI) FOUL      2.96m(NWI)            
 12 Leblanc, Sheldon             Ecole Mgr.-F                      2.88m   NWI 
     2.76m(NWI) FOUL      2.88m(NWI)            
 -- Robichaud, Brandon           École Sainte                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 Kg Grade 8
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Jacob                  Devon Middle                     10.59m  
      10.30m  10.59m x             
  2 Tshiani, Gideon              Devon Middle                     10.44m  
      10.44m  8.85m  10.07m         
  3 Robichaud, Brandon           École Sainte                     10.37m  
      8.21m  FOUL  10.37m         
  4 Wu, Jackie                   George St Mi                      9.60m  
      9.60m  9.42m  9.00m         
  5 Cammarano, Patrice           École Sainte                      9.34m  
      9.34m  9.27m  9.01m           
  6 Cooke, Brandon               Bliss Carman                      8.30m  
      7.73m  7.96m  8.30m         
  7 Simon, Treydon               Eleanor W Gr                      7.84m  
      6.89m  7.46m  7.84m         
  8 Wylie, Dawson                Eleanor W Gr                      7.81m  
      7.49m  7.63m  7.81m         
  9 Johnstone, Bradley           Woodstock Mi                      7.46m  
      6.90m  7.02m  7.46m         
 10 Stackhouse, Logan            Hampton                           6.59m  
      6.40m  6.24m  6.59m         
 
              Women - Grade 6 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Devon Middle School         94        2) Bliss Carman Middle        91   
    3) George St Middle School     64        4) Hampton Middle School      50   
    5) Ecole Mgr.-François-Bourg   21        6) Ecole Grande-Digue         16   
    7) Woodstock Middle School     14        8) Nackawic Middle School     13   
    9) Nashwaaksis Middle School   10                                           
 
              Women - Grade 7 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bliss Carman Middle        113        2) George St Middle School    62   
    3) Devon Middle School         54        4) Ecole Grande-Digue         50   
    5) Hampton Middle School       33        6) Bayside Middle School      19   
    7) River Valley Middle Schoo   18        8) Saint John Track Club      15   
    9) Nashwaaksis Middle School    6       10) Eleanor W Graham Middle S   3   
   11) Canterbury High School       2       12) École Sainte-Anne           1   
 
              Women - Grade 8 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Devon Middle School        113        2) Bliss Carman Middle        92   
    3) Athlétisme Sud-est/South    44        4) George St Middle School    33   
    5) Eleanor W Graham Middle S   32        6) Hampton Middle School      25   
    7) Harold Peterson Middle      16        8) Woodstock Middle School    14   
    9) Ecole Mgr.-François-Bourg   12       10) Canterbury High School      7   
   11) Rexton Elementary            5       12) École Sainte-Anne           3   
 
                Men - Grade 6 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Devon Middle School         98        2) Bliss Carman Middle        70   
    3) Hampton Middle School       68        4) Woodstock Middle School    31   
    5) Ecole Grande-Digue          21        6) Ecole Millidgeville North  17   
    7) Nashwaaksis Middle School   13        8) Ecole Mgr.-François-Bourg  12   
    9) Nackawic Middle School      11       10) George St Middle School    10   
   11) École Sainte-Anne            6       12) Nackawic High shchool       2   
 
                Men - Grade 7 - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Devon Middle School        104.50     2) Bliss Carman Middle        82.50
    3) Nashwaaksis Middle School   63.50     4) George St Middle School    50   
    5) Hampton Middle School       43        6) Eleanor W Graham Middle S  15   
    7) Ecole Grande-Digue           5        8) Canterbury High School      3.50
    9) Rexton Elementary            3       10) Woodstock Middle School     2   
   11) Harkins Middle School        1                                           
 
                Men - Grade 8 - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Devon Middle School        118        2) George St Middle School    57   
    3) Hampton Middle School       54        4) Bliss Carman Middle        26   
    5) Canterbury High School      20        6) École Sainte-Anne          19   
    7) Nashwaaksis Middle School   18        8) Bayside Middle School      16   
    8) Athlétisme Sud-est/South    16       10) River Valley Middle Schoo  14   
   11) Ecole Grande-Digue          13       12) Eleanor W Graham Middle S  11   
   13) Woodstock Middle School      5       14) Harkins Middle School       3   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account