• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

RCLDS #4: 1,500m Night

London, ON
June 20th, 2014

Results provided by www.windsortiming.com

Event 575  Men Open 1500 Meter HP Open
==========================================================================   
    Canadian: * 3:31.71  20/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan, Windsor Legion          
     Ontario: R 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74)                     
       RCLDS: ! 3:37.51  22/06/2012  Taylor Milne, Speed River Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Ross Proudfoot            92 Speed River Tfc        3:41.58   3          
  2 Aaron Hendrikx            93 Speed River Tfc        3:43.70   3          
  3 Christopher Dulhanty      92 Speed River Tfc        3:43.84   3          
  4 Yves Sikubwabo            93 Speed River Tfc        3:45.09   3          
  5 Alex Wilkie               94 Physi-Kult Kingston    3:45.19   3          
  6 Saheed Khan               84 Central Toro           3:47.06   3          
  7 Kyle Grieve               93 Speed River Tfc        3:47.21   3          
  8 Justyn Knight             96 U of Toronto TC        3:47.39   2          
  9 Brandon Allen             95 Windsor Legion Tfc     3:47.43   3          
 10 Robert McCann             94 Unattached Ontario     3:47.56   3          
 11 Paul La Marra             92 U OF Windsor           3:48.04   3          
 12 Ethan Davenport           90 U of Toronto TC        3:48.13   3          
 13 Andrew Nixon              91 Speed River Tfc        3:48.50   3          
 14 Jeremy Coughler           95 Durham Drago           3:49.82   3          
 15 Riley Alvarez             96 Laurel Creek Tfc       3:50.51   1          
 16 Melika Ghali              95 U of Toronto TC        3:50.73   2          
 17 Braydon Rennie            97 Mississauga Tfc        3:50.74   1          
 18 Taylor McArthur           93 U OF Windsor           3:51.08   3          
 19 Mason Quarrell            95 Lakehead Running       3:51.13   2          
 20 Nicholas Holden           94 Speed River Tfc        3:51.19   2          
 21 Carter Day                96 Windsor Legion Tfc     3:51.22   2          
 22 Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinsk  95 Not Registered         3:51.61   2          
 23 Isaac Dobos               96 Toronto Olympic        3:51.62   2          
 24 Matthew Viveiros          95 Newmarker Huskie       3:51.75   2          
 25 Kevin Tree                93 Newmarker Huskie       3:51.98   1          
 26 Drew Anderson             93 Speed River Tfc        3:52.27   3  3:52.268
 27 Kevin Rooke               93 Not Registered         3:52.27   1  3:52.269
 28 Jordan Collison           91 Not Registered         3:52.50   3          
 29 Miles Matthews            97 Windsor Legion Tfc     3:52.88   1          
 30 Eric Macpherson           93 Newmarker Huskie       3:53.18   2          
 31 Evan Andrin               91 Not Registered         3:54.14   2          
 32 Alexander Rocheleau       95 Windsor Legion Tfc     3:54.65   1          
 33 Mark Patton               97 Speed River Tfc        3:54.98   1          
 34 Brayden Seneca            94 Speed River Tfc        3:55.26   1          
 35 Logan Chappell            94 Speed River Tfc        3:55.41   1          
 36 Joseph Boland             78 Running Room           3:56.14   2          
 37 Garrett De Jong           88 Ottawa Lions Tfc       3:56.41   1          
 38 Andrew Kowalsky           92 Windsor Legion Tfc     3:56.67   1          
 39 Brad Davis                97 Not Registered         3:56.99   1          
 40 Nick Kondrat              95 Lakehead Running       3:57.20   2          
 41 Ehab El-Sandali           97 Etobicoke Tfc          3:58.74   1          
 42 Andrew Gordon             93 Speed River Tfc        3:59.23   1          
 43 Harrison Sloan            93 Not Registered         3:59.44   2          
 44 Philip Messina            95 Phoenix Athletic       4:03.14   2          
 -- Liam Wilson               95 London Legion TF           DNF   3          
 -- Nicholas Falk             91 U OF Windsor               DNF   3          
 -- Fraser Kegel              90 Running Room               DNF   2          
 -- Matthew Jurysta           89 Speed River Tfc            DNF   1   


Event 574  Women Open 1500 Meter HP Open
==========================================================================
    Canadian: * 4:00.27  30/09/1985  Lynn Williams, Canada                
     Ontario: R 4:02.29  28/08/2005  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77)             
       RCLDS: ! 4:22.86  09/07/2008  Tarah McKay, Tri-City Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Gabriela Stafford         95 U of Toronto TC        4:17.28!  2       
  2 Sasha Gollish             81 U of Toronto TC        4:18.41!  2       
  3 Julie-Anne Staehli        93 Physi-Kult Kingston    4:20.75!  2       
  4 Colleen Hennessy          92 U of Toronto TC        4:21.91!  2       
  5 Chantelle Groenewoud      89 Speed River Tfc        4:22.11!  2       
  6 Alexandra Lucki           96 Etobicoke Tfc          4:22.67!  2       
  7 Emma Tallman              91 Track North AC         4:23.11   2       
  8 Natalia Hawthorn          95 Newmarker Huskie       4:23.13   2       
  9 Philippa Aukett           84 London Runner Di       4:23.25   2       
 10 Rebecca Pieterson         90 London Western Tfc     4:25.40   2       
 11 Nicole Armstrong          96 Physi-Kult Kingston    4:26.26   2       
 12 Allison Anderson          98 Central Toro           4:27.90   2       
 13 Bridget O'Neill           96 Harbour Track          4:29.85   1       
 14 Emily Cohen               99 Central Toro           4:30.07   1       
 15 Heather Jaros             97 Physi-Kult Kingston    4:30.69   2       
 16 Paige Nock                95 Durham Drago           4:31.09   1       
 17 Jillian Forsey            95 Unattached N           4:31.12   1       
 18 Kelly Hennessy            94 U of Toronto TC        4:31.17   1       
 19 Chelsea Lynes             91 London Western Tfc     4:31.69   1       
 20 Katrina Allison           94 Speed River Tfc        4:32.77   1       
 21 Branna Macdougall         98 Physi-Kult Kingston    4:32.87   1       
 22 Honor Walmsley            93 U of Toronto TC        4:32.88   1       
 23 Jenn Dowling-Medley       91 Speed River Tfc        4:35.81   1       
 24 Chelsea Mackinnon         93 Not Registered         4:36.97   1       
 25 Danielle Jossinet         97 Durham Drago           4:38.73   1       
 26 Stephanie Ryall           97 Unattached Ontario     4:39.63   1       
 -- Leslie Sexton             87 London Runner Di           DNF   2 


Event 72  Men Open 1500 Meter Open
==========================================================================   
    Canadian: * 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion     
     Ontario: R 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan (74), Windsor Legion     
       RCLDS: ! 3:37.51  22/06/2012  Taylor Milne, Speed River Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Matthew Sheeler           96 London Western Tfc     3:56.93  10          
  2 Sergio Raez Villanueva    97 Mississauga Tfc        3:57.22  10          
  3 Hussein Hashi             89 Central Toro           3:57.39  11          
  4 Ben Preisner              96 Speed River Tfc        3:57.66  12  3:57.652
  4 Patrick Deane             94 London Western Tfc     3:57.66  10  3:57.652
  6 Luke Charbonneau          94 Not Registered         3:57.97  10          
  7 Adam Tait                 97 Saugeen Tfc            3:58.14  10          
  8 Liam Stiles               95 Speed River Tfc        3:58.18  10          
  9 Reid Hayes                94 Laurel Creek Tfc       3:58.19  12          
 10 Elliot De Lange           93 London Runner Di       3:58.51  12          
 11 Edward Hayfron            98 Phoenix Athletic       3:59.03  12          
 12 Braydon Clarke            99 Speed River Tfc        3:59.05  10          
 13 Will Russell              95 Speed River Tfc        3:59.40  12          
 14 Mostafa Elkurdy           96 Speed River Tfc        3:59.43  12          
 15 Brandon Kirkup            94 Speed River Tfc        3:59.75  11          
 16 Quinn Cannella            98 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:00.11  12          
 17 Rawle Groothuizen         96 Guelph Tfc             4:00.17  11          
 18 Tyler White               94 Newmarker Huskie       4:00.41  11          
 19 Sandy Freeland            98 Laurel Creek Tfc       4:00.46   9          
 20 Andrew McColl             94 Newmarker Huskie       4:00.72   9          
 21 Hunter Andrin             93 Not Registered         4:00.83  11          
 22 Ty Lebannister            94 Not Registered         4:00.95  11          
 23 Jake Woloshyn             91 U of Toronto TC        4:01.04  11          
 24 Josh Morrison             80 London Runner Di       4:01.08   9          
 25 Justin Moakler            96 Mississauga Tfc        4:01.11  10          
 26 Paul Rochus               94 Harbour Track          4:01.20   9          
 27 Ryan Tice                 88 Not Registered         4:01.27  10          
 28 Thomas Kemp               96 Greater Uxbridge       4:01.34  11          
 29 Derek Van Schepen         93 Not Registered         4:01.42  10          
 30 Max Serviss               97 Les Coureurs de        4:01.49  12          
 31 Alan Hetherington         95 Toronto Olympic        4:01.62  12          
 32 Mark Schmidt              96 Unattached Ontario     4:02.03   9          
 33 Nathan Dehghan            96 Hamilton Olympic       4:02.17   9          
 34 Connor Black              96 London Western Tfc     4:02.20  10          
 35 Lewis Kent                94 Mississauga Tfc        4:02.66   9          
 36 Michael Van Bakel         92 Newmarker Huskie       4:02.67   8          
 37 Jeff Mountjoy             90 Not Registered         4:03.19  11          
 38 Keith Cole                96 Not Registered         4:03.23   8          
 39 Preston Borg              95 Mississauga Tfc        4:03.52   9  4:03.513
 40 Ben Richardson            95 Newmarker Huskie       4:03.52   6  4:03.519
 41 Joey Stel                 96 Newmarker Huskie       4:03.54   8          
 42 Jake Carroll              96 Etobicoke Tfc          4:03.70  12          
 43 Santiago Bessai           96 U of Toronto TC        4:03.75  11          
 44 Michael Coccia            98 Speed River Tfc        4:03.85   9          
 45 Ben Carson                96 U of Toronto TC        4:03.92  12          
 46 Jeremy Hick               93 London Western Tfc     4:04.06   9          
 47 Cael Wishart              95 Unattached Ontario     4:04.89  10          
 48 Joshua McGillivray        98 Central Toro           4:05.12  11          
 49 Yousef Lahaye             97 Not Registered         4:05.33  11          
 50 Simon Egzaw               97 U of Toronto TC        4:05.42  10          
 51 Timothy Mustard           97 Etobicoke Tfc          4:05.80   8          
 52 Marco Papania             94 Newmarker Huskie       4:06.38   8          
 53 Alexander Bimm            98 U of Toronto TC        4:06.39   8          
 54 Pat Mackinnon             90 Not Registered         4:06.67   9          
 55 Shane Roberts             94 London Runner Di       4:06.73   8          
 56 Evan Ubene                96 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:06.77   8          
 57 Miles Avalos              97 Etobicoke Tfc          4:06.88   8          
 58 Noah Defreyne             98 Brantford Tfc          4:07.04   9          
 59 Rob Timmerman             93 London Western Tfc     4:09.19   7          
 60 Brendan Wallace           97 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:09.25   8          
 61 Jack Sheffer              96 London Western Tfc     4:09.42   6          
 62 Caleb Main                98 Speed River Tfc        4:09.44   7          
 63 Peter Quosai              95 Speed River Tfc        4:10.08   9          
 64 Matthew Roach             95 Newmarker Huskie       4:10.10   6          
 65 Jack Kennedy              96 Etobicoke Tfc          4:10.52   7          
 66 Enrique Nepomuceno        97 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:10.64   7          
 67 Vinton Gaskin             97 Not Registered         4:10.79   8          
 68 Isaiah Fernandes          97 Newmarker Huskie       4:11.21   7          
 69 Nathan De Witt            85 London Runner Di       4:11.32  10          
 70 Kevin Blackney            91 London Runner Di       4:11.34   6          
 71 Matthew Pardo             97 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:11.94   8          
 72 Gregory Lopez-Bondi       98 Etobicoke Tfc          4:11.98   7          
 73 Sebastian Blair           96 Newmarker Huskie       4:12.13   7          
 74 Zack Hannon               95 Not Registered         4:12.33   7          
 75 Paul Robinson             98 Etobicoke Tfc          4:12.65   7          
 76 Gavin Hughes              99 Speed River Tfc        4:13.60   4          
 77 Aaron Heaps               95 U of Toronto TC        4:13.63   7          
 78 Greg Ord                  98 Durham Drago           4:14.57   7          
 79 Marcus Noble              95 Speed River Tfc        4:14.96   6          
 80 Cameron Howes             96 London Runner Di       4:15.39   6          
 81 Louis Sanger              98 Etobicoke Tfc          4:15.63   4          
 82 Simon Wells               97 Speed River Tfc        4:16.22   7          
 83 Brendan Masters           97 Laurel Creek Tfc       4:16.37   3          
 84 Shane Favit               95 Newmarker Huskie       4:16.56   4          
 85 Mitchell Heyink           98 Saugeen Tfc            4:16.71   6          
 86 Jay Brecher               74 Not Registered         4:16.82   7          
 87 Yeabsira Getachew         99 U of Toronto TC        4:17.61   6          
 88 Rob Whitmill              81 Not Registered         4:17.86   5          
 89 Stuart Wilcox             97 Not Registered         4:18.08   6          
 90 Sky Schulz                97 London Runner Di       4:18.33   4          
 91 Mitchell Ubene            98 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:18.45   7          
 92 Tom Manson                97 Hamilton Olympic       4:18.72   5          
 93 Sheldon Budhram           96 Laurel Creek Tfc       4:18.95   6          
 94 Brad Sheeler              98 London Western Tfc     4:19.18   4          
 95 Andrew Beardsall          94 Not Registered         4:19.63   5          
 96 Zachary Savlov            98 U of Toronto TC        4:19.79   5          
 97 Patrick Greene            97 U of Toronto TC        4:19.85   5          
 98 Matthew Duschene          95 Laurel Creek Tfc       4:20.43   5          
 99 Josh Zilles               97 Speed River Tfc        4:20.85   3          
100 Aidan Snively             97 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:21.15   6          
101 Omid Ebrahimi             97 Central Toro           4:21.19   4          
102 Jacob Rothera             97 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:21.47   6          
103 Geoff Peat                63 Newmarker Huskie       4:22.18   4          
104 Dean Licul                97 Etobicoke Tfc          4:22.22   5          
105 Derek Wilson              95 Not Registered         4:22.24   3  4:22.236
106 Luke Deighan              95 Newmarker Huskie       4:22.24   4  4:22.237
107 Patrick Sullivan          95 Newmarker Huskie       4:22.27   4          
108 Joe Sheridan              96 Laurel Creek Tfc       4:22.49   3          
109 David Hopton              92 Not Registered         4:22.73   5          
110 Chris Menard              97 Greater Uxbridge       4:22.76   3          
111 Michael Sherar            63 U of Toronto TC        4:23.11   5          
112 John Fitzpatrick          98 Not Registered         4:23.19   5          
113 Liam Lees                 95 Newmarker Huskie       4:23.66   5          
114 Derek Hackshaw            69 Newmarker Huskie       4:23.67   4          
115 Graham Baird              99 Greater Uxbridge       4:23.87   4          
116 Asad Bari                 98 U of Toronto TC        4:24.06   5          
117 Addison Derhak            98 Laurel Creek Tfc       4:24.21   2          
118 Zack Jones                94 Not Registered         4:24.33   5          
119 Carter Wood               97 Central Toro           4:24.92   3          
120 Joey Miller               98 Not Registered         4:25.15   3          
121 Mitchel Kelly             99 Greater Uxbridge       4:26.36   3          
122 Josh Martin               98 Durham Drago           4:26.40   4          
123 Nathan Jeffrey            98 Saugeen Tfc            4:26.70   3          
124 Tyler Butler              98 Brantford Tfc          4:27.17   5          
125 Steve Dejager             97 Saugeen Tfc            4:28.07   3          
126 Christopher Caddy         94 Not Registered         4:28.85   2          
127 Sam Kloppenburg           95 London Runner Di       4:29.64   3          
128 Jeremy Walsh              75 London Runner Di       4:31.43   2          
129 Daniel Williams           97 U of Toronto TC        4:32.51   2          
130 Alastair Thompson         92 Not Registered         4:33.54   2          
131 Julian Schwartzel         98 Etobicoke Tfc          4:33.84   2          
132 Josh Heuving              94 London Runner Di       4:34.18   3          
133 Harrison Wood             99 Central Toro           4:34.21   2          
134 Sebastian Jania           95 Not Registered         4:34.88   1          
135 Joshua Zelek              01 Saugeen Tfc            4:34.98   1          
136 Jason Langford            96 Not Registered         4:36.03   2          
137 Paul Wismer               66 Ontario Mast           4:36.66   2          
138 Isaac Wismer              98 Speed River Tfc        4:37.04   2          
139 Dean Kim                  96 Not Registered         4:37.17   2          
140 Jacob Dzieciol            98 Etobicoke Tfc          4:37.42   2          
141 Benjamin Alvarez          00 Laurel Creek Tfc       4:40.96   1          
142 Nathanyel Guimond         97 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:42.81   2          
143 Benjamin Pot              99 Saugeen Tfc            4:44.89   1          
144 Branden Thorburn          96 Hamilton Olympic       4:45.08   1          
145 Scott Gillan              97 Guelph Tfc             4:45.65   3          
146 Ken Gosleigh              67 Saugeen Tfc            4:48.19   1          
147 Drew Horner               99 Saugeen Tfc            4:53.16   1          
148 Bill Cunliffe             59 Not Registered         4:53.70   1          
149 Aidan Rocheleau           99 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:55.11   4          
150 Stephen Solis-Reyes       94 Not Registered         4:55.38   1          
151 Robert McRae              73 Ontario Mast           4:55.91   1          
152 Rob Blair                 64 Newmarker Huskie       4:56.47   1          
153 Joshua Dias               98 Etobicoke Tfc          5:01.91   1 



Event 71  Women Open 1500 Meter Open
==========================================================================
    Canadian: * 4:00.27  30/09/1985  Lynn Williams, Canada                
     Ontario: R 4:02.29  28/08/2005  Carmen Douma-Hussar (77)             
       RCLDS: ! 4:22.86  09/07/2008  Tarah McKay, Tri-City Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lucia Stafford            98 U of Toronto TC        4:37.56   5       
  2 Finley Adams              99 Speed River Tfc        4:40.99   5       
  3 Katie Fisher              96 Greater Uxbridge       4:41.09   4       
  4 Kate Gustafson            84 Not Registered         4:41.41   4       
  5 Kylee Raftis              99 Central Toro           4:42.39   5       
  6 Somerset Jarvis           97 U of Toronto TC        4:42.88   5       
  7 Kaitlyn Pansegrau         94 Not Registered         4:42.91   4       
  8 Caroline Lampard          98 Central Toro           4:43.26   5       
  9 Bridget Pyke              91 U OF C Athle           4:43.82   5       
 10 Rachel Barich             97 Hamilton Olympic       4:44.87   5       
 11 Julie Hambleton           92 Not Registered         4:45.58   4       
 12 Courtney Laurie           88 London Runner Di       4:46.36   5       
 13 Katerina Cirone           96 Toronto Olympic        4:46.56   5       
 14 Madison Hilliard          97 Central Toro           4:46.68   4       
 15 Sarah Emilio              93 London Western Tfc     4:47.31   5       
 16 Nicole Hessels            97 Laurel Creek Tfc       4:47.46   4       
 17 Kate Stewart              98 Central Toro           4:48.19   5       
 18 Madison Bak               96 Guelph Tfc             4:48.74   4       
 19 Miranda Thompson          99 Central Toro           4:50.26   4       
 20 Madeleine Smart-Reed      00 Etobicoke Tfc          4:50.32   2       
 21 Sarah Wismer              96 Speed River Tfc        4:51.73   5       
 22 Lauren Locco              96 Not Registered         4:51.91   4       
 23 Sarah Van Wyk             97 Saugeen Tfc            4:52.15   2       
 24 Stefanie Smith            94 London Runner Di       4:52.25   4       
 25 Fiona Rocheleau           97 Windsor Legion Tfc     4:53.44   4       
 26 Haley Walker              00 U of Toronto TC        4:54.73   3       
 27 Brittany Hambleton        92 Not Registered         4:55.01   4       
 28 Jasmine Buckridge         98 Hamilton Olympic       4:55.22   2       
 29 Jessica Cuaba             97 Guelph Tfc             4:55.40   2       
 30 Deanna Kerekes            95 London Runner Di       4:56.38   3       
 31 Gabrielle Foss            97 U of Toronto TC        4:56.68   3       
 32 Kelsey Horner             97 Disassociated          4:57.23   3       
 33 Ashni Bhoolaton           97 Newmarker Huskie       4:57.43   2       
 34 Heidi Ohrling             98 Not Registered         4:57.71   5       
 35 Stephanie Johnston        96 Brantford Tfc          4:58.60   3       
 36 Shannon Walton            94 Speed River Tfc        4:58.77   3       
 37 Lindsay Tramble           98 Etobicoke Tfc          4:59.64   3       
 38 Kristen Kuhn              96 Niagara Olympic        4:59.83   5       
 39 Heidi Tuszkiewicz         97 Greater Uxbridge       5:01.78   3       
 40 Lauren Crawley            99 Durham Drago           5:02.03   3       
 41 Natali Robinson           99 Central Toro           5:02.40   3       
 42 Madi Jarvis               99 Not Registered         5:02.53   2       
 43 Samantha McGuinness       95 London Runner Di       5:02.56   3       
 44 Camille Dehghan           98 Hamilton Olympic       5:02.63   2       
 45 Ainsley Nantes            94 Not Registered         5:02.74   4       
 46 Lola Jung                 99 Not Registered         5:04.28   2       
 47 Emma Winnitoy             98 Greater Uxbridge       5:04.48   3       
 48 Claire Ferneyhough        97 U of Toronto TC        5:07.07   2       
 49 Madison Visscher          97 Speed River Tfc        5:07.17   3       
 50 Sarah Kelly               98 Central Toro           5:07.63   2       
 51 Julianna Manserra         99 Central Toro           5:08.96   2       
 52 Bronwyn Maclauchlan       96 Not Registered         5:09.17   1       
 53 Lauren Negrazis           96 Greater Uxbridge       5:09.64   3       
 54 Julia Baxter              96 Greater Uxbridge       5:10.88   2       
 55 Megan Wilcox              97 Brantford Tfc          5:11.41   1       
 56 Mikayla Hewitt            98 Hamilton Olympic       5:12.06   1       
 57 Baily Milos               98 Not Registered         5:13.42   1       
 58 Kathryn Sullivan          66 Newmarker Huskie       5:15.61   1       
 59 Carrie Byer               78 Newmarker Huskie       5:16.04   1       
 60 Olivia Van Nest           96 Newmarker Huskie       5:19.18   2       
 61 Emily Hrudka              99 Saugeen Tfc            5:20.11   1       
 62 Madison Hathaway          97 Durham Drago           5:20.43   1       
 63 Samarah Workman           97 Guelph Tfc             5:20.44   1       
 64 Denbeigh Whitmarsh        99 Not Registered         5:21.37   1       
 65 Natalie Verschoor         99 Brantford Tfc          5:25.03   1       
 66 Taylor More               99 Etobicoke Tfc          5:29.08   1       
 67 Julia Jairath             99 Etobicoke Tfc          5:29.17   1       
 68 Kayla Beren               00 Not Registered         5:38.70   1       
 69 Sydney Papadopoulos       98 Speed River Tfc        5:44.43   1  


Event 573  Mixed Open 1500 Meter Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Tennessee Tremain        M03 Not Registered         5:31.55        
  2 Heath McAllister         M04 London Runner Di       5:56.38        
  3 Arielle Aitken-Guignard  W03 London Runner Di       5:59.24        
  4 Ian McAllister           M05 London Runner Di       6:14.61        
  5 Cerena Aitken-Guignard   W05 London Runner Di       6:14.89        
  6 Nathan Philippon         M03 Not Registered         6:20.33        
  7 Acadia Tremain           W05 Not Registered         7:01.54    

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.