• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Nike / John Rowland Games

Toronto, ON
April 25th, 2015

	Licensed to Toronto Track and Field Centre - Site License
										  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2015-04-30 01:54 PM
				 42nd  Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games - 2015-04-25             
							Host by Neil McNeil High School                        
							 Etobicoke Centennial Stadium                          
										Results                                    
	 
	Girls 100 Meter Midget Girls
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 11.96  2005        Natalie Greiger, Stouffville                
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	Finals
	  1 Agyemang, Chelsea            James Cardinal M         12.71   NWI  8  10   
	  2 Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti     Marshall McLuhan         13.57   NWI 10   8   
	  3 Stanton, Jane                Country Day Scho         13.59   NWI  2   6   
	  4 Manolakos, Joanna            Birchmount Park          13.59   NWI  4   5   
	  5 Lyttle, Kariah               St. Edmund Campi         13.63   NWI  1   4   
	  6 Dosunmu, Madison             David Suzuki SS          13.66   NWI 10   3   
	  7 Haughton, Shantae            St. Edmund Campi         13.71   NWI  8   2   
	  8 Cook-Zembal, Ashley          Michael Power/St         13.71   NWI  1   1   
	  9 Williams, Rebecca            John Paul II Sca         13.71   NWI  3 
	 10 Thomas, Jehnel               Father Henry Car         13.73   NWI  1 
	 11 Aigbedosa, Becky             Michael Power/St         13.77   NWI  1 
	 12 Redman-Coombs, Emoni         Birchmount Park          13.83   NWI  5 
	 13 Morris, Deshawna             James Cardinal M         13.85   NWI  7 
	 14 Forrest, Beyonce             Michael Power/St         13.86   NWI  1 
	 15 Kosdas, Rene                 Mary Ward - Scar         13.89   NWI  8 
	 16 Garcia, Kassandra            Francis Liberman         13.99   NWI  9 
	 17 Dada, Stella                 Francis Liberman         14.00   NWI 10 
	 18 Brown, Kalisha               St. Edmund Campi         14.02   NWI  2 
	 19 Amadasun, Kellie             Father Henry Car         14.04   NWI  1 
	 20 Downey, Desiree              St. Edmund Campi         14.05   NWI  3 
	 21 Cummings, Waynielia          Father Henry Car         14.08   NWI  1 
	 22 Carmona, Iyanla              St. Patrick - To         14.22   NWI 12 
	 23 Bentu, Isabella              Father Henry Car         14.24   NWI  1 
	 24 Dispo, Giselle               Mary Ward - Scar         14.35   NWI  4 
	 25 DeMonte, Paloma              Bishop Allen Aca         14.41   NWI  7 
	 26 Brathwaite, Tika             St. Patrick - To         14.42   NWI 14 
	 27 King, Kerry                  All Saints - Whi         14.47   NWI 13 
	 28 Phillimona, Mary             Mother Teresa -          14.49   NWI  3 
	 29 Castillo, Angela             St. Patrick - To         14.53   NWI 13 
	 30 Lee, Carolyn                 Loretto Abbey -          14.54   NWI  8 
	 31 Williams, Leshey             St. Patrick - To         14.55   NWI  7 
	 32 Diaz, Daniella               Mary Ward - Scar         14.56   NWI 13 
	 33 Neckles, Kassia              Loretto Abbey -          14.61   NWI  6 
	 34 Oduro, Tracey                Madonna - Downsv         14.65   NWI 11 
	 35 Macaraeg, Pamela             Francis Liberman         14.66   NWI 12 
	 36 Grotsch, Annamaria           Loretto Abbey -          14.67   NWI  5 
	 37 Jones, Jahniya               Birchmount Park          14.67   NWI  8 
	 38 Atta, Vanicia                James Cardinal M         14.68   NWI  6 
	 39 Dao, Tracey                  Marshall McLuhan         14.73   NWI  5 
	 40 Langston, Kendall            Country Day Scho         14.80   NWI  2 
	 41 Zasowski, Ann                Michael Power/St         14.81   NWI 12 
	 42 Idowu, Habi                  Mother Teresa -          14.82   NWI  9 
	 43 Bennett, Mayan               Father Henry Car         14.83   NWI  5 
	 44 Roman, Julianna              Madonna - Downsv         14.85   NWI  6 
	 45 Elmar, Ronette               Our Lady of              14.85   NWI 12 
	 46 Fernandes, Dana              Loretto Abbey -          14.87   NWI  7 
	 47 Okungbowa, Sheri             Marshall McLuhan         14.89   NWI  5 
	 48 Siconolfi Jones, Taniya      Madonna - Downsv         14.93   NWI  4 
	 49 Herdsman, Jehnesa            David Suzuki SS          15.05   NWI  3 
	 50 Allen-Sarit, Mishaela        David Suzuki SS          15.07   NWI  4 
	 51 Sposato, Isabella            Madonna - Downsv         15.12   NWI  3 
	 52 Jacob, Victoria              Dante Alighiere          15.14   NWI  9 
	 53 Goodwin, Rachael             Od/Park S.S              15.15   NWI  2 
	 54 Oiyamo, Jennifer             Michael Power/St         15.15   NWI 10 
	 55 Ulalan, Jazmin               Marshall McLuhan         15.16   NWI 13 
	 56 Wirawan, Inez                Marshall McLuhan         15.20   NWI 10 
	 57 Blake, Tianna                St. Aloysius Gon         15.21   NWI  7 
	 58 Durlak, Maria                Madonna - Downsv         15.28   NWI  9 
	 58 Wang, Britney                Mary Ward - Scar         15.28   NWI 11 
	 60 Leja, Sophie                 Michael Power/St         15.29   NWI  3 
	 61 Santana, Rosa                Loretto Abbey -          15.31   NWI  9 
	 61 Amarioarei, Georgiana        St. Aloysius Gon         15.31   NWI 12 
	 63 Saw, Jasmine                 Jean Vanier - Sc         15.32   NWI 11 
	 64 Nguyen, Christina            St. Francis Xavi         15.32   NWI  6 
	 65 Martinez, Ana                Jean Vanier - Sc         15.37   NWI 12 
	 66 Haase, Stefania              Marshall McLuhan         15.46   NWI  4 
	 67 Rumbaoa, Madael              Marshall McLuhan         15.48   NWI  6 
	 68 Powal, Abby                  St. Aloysius Gon         15.51   NWI  9 
	 69 Osuji, Amoka                 Michael Power/St         15.53   NWI 13 
	 70 Moir, Olivia                 Bishop Allen Aca         15.53   NWI  6 
	 71 De-Ala, Kathleen Ann         Madonna - Downsv         15.58   NWI  6 
	 72 Lopez, Jennifer              Loretto Abbey -          15.59   NWI 10 
	 73 Cain-Griffin, Katrina        Dante Alighiere          15.60   NWI  2 
	 74 Regis, Victoria              Cardinal Newman          15.60   NWI 13 
	 75 Sison, Jashley               St. Patrick - To         15.61   NWI 14 
	 76 Kneis, Julia                 St. Clement              15.62   NWI 12 
	 77 Parshuram, Georgia           St. Clement              15.65   NWI 13 
	 78 Sapage, Melanie              Dante Alighiere          15.67   NWI 11 
	 79 Murphy, Andriene             St. Francis Xavi         15.67   NWI  5 
	 80 Aftab Alas, Sabrina          Madonna - Downsv         15.74   NWI  2 
	 81 Ford, Alecia                 Lester B. Pearso         15.79   NWI  3 
	 81 Santos, Cheska               Marshall McLuhan         15.79   NWI  8 
	 83 Li, Jordan                   Cawthra Park - M         15.80   NWI  2 
	 84 Todd, Alex                   Hillfield-Strath         15.87   NWI  6 
	 85 Hawryszczuk, Rebecca         Michael Power/St         15.93   NWI 14 
	 86 Vanderlaan, Katelyn          Paris - Paris            15.97   NWI  7 
	 87 Fu, Adrienne                 De La Salle Coll         16.01   NWI  5 
	 88 Mayard, Karmely-Ann          Michael Power/St         16.06   NWI  4 
	 89 Gray, Nerija                 Bishop Allen Aca         16.07   NWI  4 
	 90 Siziba, Allynah              Jean Vanier - Sc         16.09   NWI 11 
	 91 Notaran, Danielle            Bishop Allen Aca         16.13   NWI  3 
	 92 Wade, Ashley                 Jean Vanier - Sc         16.16   NWI  7 
	 93 Gallo, Victoria              Country Day Scho         16.21   NWI  4 
	 94 Thomas, Madel                Senator O'Connor         16.26   NWI 11 
	 95 Chimbo, Andrea               Dante Alighiere          16.27   NWI 14 
	 96 Nastor, Christine            Francis Liberman         16.31   NWI 10 
	 97 Agate, Ashley                Madonna - Downsv         16.43   NWI  5 
	 98 Go, Shaine                   Jean Vanier - Sc         16.45   NWI 12 
	 99 Sidhu, Jazz                  St. Aloysius Gon         16.46   NWI  9 
	100 Moore, Jahneila              St. Patrick - To         16.49   NWI  2 
	101 Dela Cruz, Maica             Dante Alighiere          16.51   NWI 11 
	102 Neri, Karen                  Madonna - Downsv         16.66   NWI  8 
	103 Xu, Emily                    Hillfield-Strath         16.82   NWI 10 
	104 Clarence, Adele              St. Aloysius Gon         16.84   NWI 14 
	105 Clemens, Lauren              St. Patrick - To         17.43   NWI 13 
	106 Sandoval, Elida              Loretto Abbey -          17.56   NWI  7 
	107 Mably, Jenna                 Michael Power/St         17.61   NWI 11 
	108 Ivetic, Tijana               St. Aloysius Gon         18.59   NWI  8 
	109 Habtemariam, Soliyana        Madonna - Downsv         22.65   NWI  9 
	 
	Girls 400 Meter Midget Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 58.16  2005        Natalie Geiger, Stouffville                 
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Fernandes, Johanna           Martingrove Coll       1:01.45   1  10   
	  2 DiPierdomenico, Tessa        Bishop Allen Aca       1:01.49   2   8   
	  3 Avery, Benet                 Birchmount Park        1:02.51   1   6   
	  4 White, Alison                Greenwood              1:03.46   3   5   
	  5 Tarini, Sydney               Lo-Ellen Park Se       1:07.13   2   4   
	  6 Brown, Berkley               Country Day Scho       1:08.40   1   3   
	  7 Haughton, Shantae            St. Edmund Campi       1:10.94   2   2   
	  8 Gayle-James, Myeka           Mother Teresa -        1:11.61   3   1   
	  9 Brown, Kalisha               St. Edmund Campi       1:11.95   2 
	 10 Bentu, Isabella              Father Henry Car       1:12.05   1 
	 11 King, Hayleigh               Our Lady of            1:12.39   3 
	 12 Cummings, Waynielia          Father Henry Car       1:12.58   1 
	 13 Thomas, Jehnel               Father Henry Car       1:12.60   1 
	 14 Elmar, Ronette               Our Lady of            1:13.24   5 
	 15 Phillimona, Mary             Mother Teresa -        1:13.32   2 
	 16 Lopez, Jennifer              Loretto Abbey -        1:13.78   2 
	 17 Dao, Tracey                  Marshall McLuhan       1:14.98   3 
	 18 Hutchinson, Linda            Cawthra Park - M       1:16.05   2 
	 19 Bennett, Mayan               Father Henry Car       1:16.12   5 
	 20 Martinez, Ana                Jean Vanier - Sc       1:16.39   4 
	 21 Chisholm, Lauren             St. Clement            1:17.23   3 
	 22 Pilieci, Adriana             Loretto Abbey -        1:17.36   5 
	 23 MacDonald, Christina         Bishop Allen Aca       1:17.51   4 
	 24 Evans, Alexandra             Cawthra Park - M       1:18.82   3 
	 25 Talora, Jude                 Northern - Toron       1:19.30   5 
	 26 Ferguson, Margot             Greenwood              1:21.36   3 
	 27 Severs, Madelyn              Innisdale - Barr       1:21.82   3 
	 28 Yearwood, Ireland            Innisdale - Barr       1:24.08   5 
	 29 Rumbaoa, Madael              Marshall McLuhan       1:27.02   4 
	 30 Lobo, Rene                   St. Francis Xavi       1:27.19   2 
	 31 Williams, Rachel             St. Clement            1:28.08   4 
	 
	Girls 1500 Meter Midget Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 4:46.35  2013        Lucia Stafford, Toronto French            
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Smart-Reed, Maddy            Martingrove Coll       5:07.86   1  10   
	  2 White, Alison                Greenwood              5:12.86   1   8   
	  3 Turner, Anna                 St. Clement            5:16.83   1   6   
	  4 Kummer, Jordan               Od/Park S.S            5:18.08   1   5   
	  5 Tarini, Sydney               Lo-Ellen Park Se       5:18.87   1   4   
	  6 Pizzimenti, Alessia          Country Day Scho       5:26.86   1   3   
	  7 Crawford, Sydney             Richview - Islin       5:37.77   2   2   
	  8 Rabeda, Tamara               Bishop Allen Aca       5:39.59   2   1   
	  9 Ahmad, Amina                 Mother Teresa -        6:00.08   2 
	 10 Magnatta, Julia              Birchmount Park        6:00.93   1 
	 11 Berry, Emily                 Our Lady of            6:17.01   2 
	 12 Pilieci, Adriana             Loretto Abbey -        6:19.21   2 
	 13 Lewis, Kerry-Ann             Lester B. Pearso       6:28.54   2 
	 14 Talora, Jude                 Northern - Toron       6:29.41   2 
	 15 Hutchison, Taylor            Michael Power/St       6:32.23   2 
	 16 Siracusa, Alicia             St. Francis Xavi       6:35.18   2 
	 17 Mitchell, Allsison           Hillfield-Strath       6:36.98   2 
	 18 Williams, Rachel             St. Clement            6:37.80   2 
	 19 Yearwood, Ireland            Innisdale - Barr       6:44.19   2 
	 20 Severs, Madelyn              Innisdale - Barr       6:50.87   2 
	 -- Coutinho, Nicole             Michael Power/St            NT   1 
	 
	Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 12.00  1997        Candice Wilkey, Elmvale                     
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Stanton, Jane                Country Day Scho         13.56   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Royal, Destiny               Lester B. Pearso         15.10   NWI  2   8   
	  3 Langston, Kendall            Country Day Scho         16.10   NWI  1   6   
	  4 Wong, Tiffany                Don Mills - Nort         16.43   NWI  2   5   
	  5 Fernandes, Dana              Loretto Abbey -          16.69   NWI  2   4   
	  6 Hutchinson, Linda            Cawthra Park - M         17.26   NWI  1   3   
	  7 Santos, Cheska               Marshall McLuhan         17.27   NWI  2   2   
	  8 Goodwin, Rachael             Od/Park S.S              17.33   NWI  1   1   
	  9 Fu, Adrienne                 De La Salle Coll         17.59   NWI  1 
	 10 Dao, Tracey                  Marshall McLuhan         17.74   NWI  2 
	 11 Li, Jordan                   Cawthra Park - M         18.03   NWI  1 
	 12 Sidhu, Jazz                  St. Aloysius Gon         18.12   NWI  2 
	 13 Ferguson, Margot             Greenwood                18.29   NWI  1 
	 14 Wirawan, Inez                Marshall McLuhan         18.31   NWI  2 
	 15 Chrzan, Claudia              St. Aloysius Gon         18.78   NWI  2 
	 
	Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 51.32  2011        , Birchmount                                
		School                                               Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      53.19   1  10   
	  2 St. Edmund Campion  'A'                               53.43   1   8   
	  3 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   54.20   1   6   
	  4 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                    54.99   1   5   
	  5 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          55.99   2   4   
	  6 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   56.11   4   3   
	  7 St. Roch - Brampton  'A'                              56.38   1   2   
	  8 Mother Teresa - Scarborough  'A'                      56.64   2   1   
	  9 St. Patrick - Toronto  'A'                            56.95   1 
	 10 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'A'                   57.26   3 
	 11 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'A'                          58.71   3 
	 12 Senator O'Connor - Toronto  'A'                       58.79   3 
	 13 Madonna - Downsview  'B'                              59.35   2 
	 14 St. Clement's School  'A'                           1:01.71   2 
	 15 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                 1:02.08   3 
	 16 Madonna - Downsview  'A'                            1:02.12   4 
	 17 Our Lady of Lourdes H S  'C'                        1:02.21   3 
	 18 Senator O'Connor - Toronto  'B'                     1:02.23   3 
	 19 St. Patrick - Toronto  'B'                          1:02.77   2 
	 20 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto  'A'                     1:02.84   3 
	 21 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'B'                        1:03.31   3 
	 -- Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton  'A'                      DQ   4 
	 -- David Suzuki SS - Brampton  'B'                          DQ   1 
	 -- Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'B'                      DQ   4 
	 -- Our Lady of Lourdes H S  'A'                             DQ   2 
	 -- Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'B'                           DQ   4 
	 
	Girls High Jump Midget Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 1.45m  2015-04-25  Khaija Carter, James Cardinal M             
	 Meet Record: R 1.35m  2014-04-26  Aleah Anatole, Anderson - Whitb             
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Carter, Khaija               James Cardinal M         1.45mR  10   
	  2 Chisholm, Lauren             St. Clement              1.40mR   8   
	  3 White, Alison                Greenwood               J1.40mR   6   
	  4 Fletcher, Kennedi            Paris - Paris            1.35mR   5   
	  5 Faiella, Jessica             Country Day Scho        J1.35mR   4   
	  6 Williams, Rebecca            John Paul II Sca         1.30m    3   
	  7 Webber, Avery                Hillfield-Strath        J1.30m    2   
	  8 Cain-Griffin, Katrina        Dante Alighiere          1.25m    1   
	  9 Kemper, Sara                 Hillfield-Strath        J1.25m  
	 10 Messina, Anastasia           Loretto Abbey -          1.20m  
	 -- Correa, Erin                 Mother Teresa -             NH  
	 -- Jacob, Victoria              Dante Alighiere             NH  
	 -- Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti     Marshall McLuhan            NH  
	 
	Girls Long Jump Midget Girls
	============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 5.13m  1986        Kristan Fry, Woburn                         
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
	============================================================================
	  1 Kemper, Sara                 Hillfield-Strath         4.04m   NWI  10   
	  2 Macaraeg, Pamela             Francis Liberman         3.98m   NWI   8   
	  3 Pierre-Thompson, Shaunti     Marshall McLuhan         3.97m   NWI   6   
	  4 Amarioarei, Georgiana        St. Aloysius Gon         3.77m   NWI   5   
	  5 King, Kerry                  All Saints - Whi         3.63m   NWI   4   
	  6 Savoury, Cassandra           Mother Teresa -         J3.63m   NWI   3   
	  7 King, Hayleigh               Our Lady of              3.50m   NWI   2   
	  8 Kurtz Favero, Mia            Our Lady of              3.44m   NWI   1   
	  9 Dao, Tracey                  Marshall McLuhan         3.39m   NWI 
	 10 Mitchell, Allsison           Hillfield-Strath         3.38m   NWI 
	 11 Wirawan, Inez                Marshall McLuhan         3.35m   NWI 
	 12 Martinez, Ana                Jean Vanier - Sc         3.33m   NWI 
	 13 Faiella, Jessica             Country Day Scho         3.28m   NWI 
	 14 Rumbaoa, Madael              Marshall McLuhan         3.25m   NWI 
	 15 Anton, Aingeli               St. Francis Xavi         3.22m   NWI 
	 16 Drabant, Thalia              Senator O'Connor         3.17m   NWI 
	 16 De Juan, Alisha Lily C       Senator O'Connor         3.17m   NWI 
	 18 Okungbowa, Sheri             Marshall McLuhan         3.14m   NWI 
	 19 Chrzan, Claudia              St. Aloysius Gon         3.10m   NWI 
	 20 Kneis, Julia                 St. Clement              3.04m   NWI 
	 21 Parshuram, Georgia           St. Clement              2.98m   NWI 
	 22 Agro, Hanna                  Hillfield-Strath         2.90m   NWI 
	 23 Siziba, Allynah              Jean Vanier - Sc         2.83m   NWI 
	 24 Nemy, Alex                   Hillfield-Strath         2.74m   NWI 
	 25 Drakos, Anastasia            Hillfield-Strath         2.62m   NWI 
	 -- Wade, Ashley                 Jean Vanier - Sc          FOUL       
	 -- Go, Shaine                   Jean Vanier - Sc          FOUL       
	 -- Saw, Jasmine                 Jean Vanier - Sc          FOUL       
	 
	Girls Shot Put Midget Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 11.21m  2015-04-25  Bernice Ediagbonya, Senator O'Connor       
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Ediagbonya, Bernice          Senator O'Connor        11.21mR  10   
	  2 Forrest, Beyonce             Michael Power/St         9.69m    8   
	  3 Okungbowa, Sheri             Marshall McLuhan         9.38m    6   
	  4 Modeste, Faith               Father Henry Car         8.43m    5   
	  5 Clemens, Lauren              St. Patrick - To         8.40m    4   
	  6 Savoury, Cassandra           Mother Teresa -          8.19m    3   
	  7 Colanardi, Victoria          Our Lady of              7.99m    2   
	  8 Moore, Jahneila              St. Patrick - To         7.97m    1   
	  9 Davis, Leslyn                David Suzuki SS          7.96m  
	 10 Kirkpatrick, Sarah           Our Lady of              7.71m  
	 11 Haase, Stefania              Marshall McLuhan         7.14m  
	 12 Spies, Abbey                 Our Lady of              6.35m  
	 13 Anton, Aingeli               St. Francis Xavi         5.93m  
	 14 Faubert, Talia               Northern Sturgeo         5.89m  
	 15 Neilson, Courtney            David Suzuki SS          5.65m  
	 16 Kennedy, Michelle            Northern Sturgeo         5.61m  
	 17 Drakos, Anastasia            Hillfield-Strath         5.58m  
	 18 Palmer, Mayha                All Saints - Whi         5.28m  
	 -- Bolis, Veronica              Hillfield-Strath            ND  
	 
	Girls Discus Throw Midget Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 25.96m  2006        Shurrie Trich, Huberview                   
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Ulalan, Jazmin               Marshall McLuhan        17.82m   10   
	  2 Kirkpatrick, Sarah           Our Lady of             17.46m    8   
	  3 Clemens, Lauren              St. Patrick - To        15.84m    6   
	  4 Neilson, Courtney            David Suzuki SS         14.05m    5   
	  5 Colanardi, Victoria          Our Lady of             13.90m    4   
	 
	Girls Javelin Throw Midget Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 26.36m  2009        Alyssa Dicesure, Westmount                 
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Webber, Avery                Hillfield-Strath        21.72m   10   
	  2 Harrison, Danby              Northern Sturgeo        19.25m    8   
	  3 Colanardi, Victoria          Our Lady of             17.98m    6   
	  4 Spies, Abbey                 Our Lady of             17.91m    5   
	  5 Kirkpatrick, Sarah           Our Lady of             15.98m    4   
	  6 Miners, Charity              Erindale - Missi        14.02m    3   
	  7 Haase, Stefania              Marshall McLuhan        13.65m    2   
	  8 Varga, Gillian               Our Lady of             12.24m    1   
	  9 Clemens, Lauren              St. Patrick - To         8.94m  
	 -- Santos, Cheska               Marshall McLuhan          FOUL  
	 -- Palmer, Mayha                All Saints - Whi          FOUL  
	 
	Girls 100 Meter Junior Girls
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 12.44  2009        Shereen Harris, Mary Ward                   
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Amergo, Jennifer             Father Henry Car         13.35   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Otu, Abby                    Father Henry Car         13.42   NWI  1   8   
	  3 Akposi, Kassidy              Father Henry Car         13.47   NWI  1   6   
	  4 May, Chiliana                Dante Alighiere          13.48   NWI  4   5   
	  5 Wiercigroch, Julia           St. Francis Xavi         13.48   NWI  7   4   
	  6 Maddocks, Isabel             Loretto Abbey -          13.51   NWI  8   3   
	  7 Melo, Madison                Bishop Allen Aca         13.61   NWI  7   2   
	  8 Emerson, Mackenzie           Innisdale - Barr         13.64   NWI  9   1   
	  9 Herring, Megan               Hillfield-Strath         13.65   NWI  6 
	 10 John, Ivie                   St. Edmund Campi         13.71   NWI  4 
	 11 Brown, Khiara                David Suzuki SS          13.72   NWI  1 
	 12 Richards, Unyque             St. Edmund Campi         13.74   NWI  1 
	 13 DiCecca, Vanessa             St. Aloysius Gon         13.77   NWI  9 
	 14 Sarkisian, Savana            Paris - Paris            13.81   NWI  5 
	 15 Boa, Diana                   Mgr- de- Charbon         13.83   NWI  5 
	 16 Cobbinah, Shantel            Father Henry Car         13.87   NWI  8 
	 17 Watt, Shawnika               St. Edmund Campi         13.92   NWI  9 
	 18 Dos Santos, Brittney         Marshall McLuhan         13.93   NWI  2 
	 19 Campbell, Akilah             St. Patrick - To         13.95   NWI  2 
	 20 Julien, Krystal              Senator O'Connor         13.99   NWI  9 
	 21 Christian, Smiley            Mary Ward - Scar         14.00   NWI  5 
	 22 Seaton, Denee                David Suzuki SS          14.04   NWI  2 
	 23 Smith, Rachel                Loretto Abbey -          14.05   NWI  6 
	 24 Bauer-Kong, Averil           St. Clement              14.11   NWI  9 
	 25 Vitto, Nathalie              Senator O'Connor         14.12   NWI  8 
	 26 Keen, Kaylia                 St. Edmund Campi         14.24   NWI  7 
	 27 Quintero, Juliana            Loretto Abbey -          14.27   NWI  6 
	 28 Reyes, Hailey                Mary Ward - Scar         14.28   NWI  4 
	 29 Bahlmann, Petra              St. Patrick - To         14.30   NWI  2 
	 30 Callender, Makayla           John Paul II Sca         14.47   NWI  2 
	 31 Adeshiyan, Faisalat          Father Henry Car         14.51   NWI  1 
	 32 Scott-Sabatin, Anesa         Francis Liberman         14.58   NWI  6 
	 33 Downie, Sarah                St. Aloysius Gon         14.62   NWI  6 
	 34 Hooper, Madeleine            De La Salle Coll         14.66   NWI  4 
	 35 Aldana, Angelica             Mary Ward - Scar         14.73   NWI  4 
	 36 Owiredu, Vera                St. Francis Xavi         14.77   NWI  5 
	 37 Pobereshnikova, Agniya       Bishop Allen Aca         14.78   NWI  2 
	 38 McGrath, Carly-Ann           Dante Alighiere          14.80   NWI  3 
	 39 Codrington, Nicole           Our Lady of              14.88   NWI  2 
	 40 Malcolm, Casidhe             Cawthra Park - M         14.96   NWI  2 
	 41 Campbell, Nyika              Francis Liberman         14.98   NWI  7 
	 42 Jolaoso, Elizabeth           Marshall McLuhan         15.05   NWI  4 
	 43 Bernabela, Tia               Madonna - Downsv         15.05   NWI  3 
	 44 Murray, Rachel               St. Aloysius Gon         15.07   NWI  3 
	 45 Johnson, Kiana               Francis Liberman         15.12   NWI  8 
	 46 Tsao, Kathy                  Michael Power/St         15.13   NWI  6 
	 47 Isiguzo, Anthonia            John Paul II Sca         15.17   NWI  4 
	 48 Perocco, Chiara              St. Francis Xavi         15.24   NWI  8 
	 49 Nicholson, Leslie            Madonna - Downsv         15.26   NWI  5 
	 50 Hryciw, Claire               Bishop Allen Aca         15.38   NWI  4 
	 51 Shallow, Kimberly            Madonna - Downsv         15.38   NWI  6 
	 52 Unknown				            Unknown		          15.45   NWI  3 
	 53 Saaleb, Marina               Marshall McLuhan         15.49   NWI  5 
	 54 Baret, Nicole                John Paul II Sca         15.55   NWI  3 
	 55 Harris, Carly                Bishop Allen Aca         15.85   NWI  6 
	 56 Paras, Aliah                 Jean Vanier - Sc         15.93   NWI  8 
	 57 Furtado, Alexia              St. Aloysius Gon         15.96   NWI  5 
	 58 Hallema, Haylee              Paris - Paris            16.11   NWI  7 
	 59 Arrecis, Celia               St. Aloysius Gon         16.28   NWI  7 
	 60 Melgarejo, Brenda            Madonna - Downsv         16.33   NWI  7 
	 61 Finelli, Carina              Bishop Allen Aca         16.43   NWI  3 
	 62 Russell-Bertucci, Kayla      Madonna - Downsv         16.53   NWI  8 
	 63 Montanaro, Alessandra        Loretto Abbey -          16.66   NWI  8 
	 64 Markous, Rita                St. Francis Xavi         16.71   NWI  7 
	 65 Nguyen, Andrea               St. Patrick - To         16.86   NWI  3 
	 66 Balg, Nisha                  James Cardinal M         16.97   NWI  3 
	 67 Turuta, Kristina             Bishop Allen Aca         17.23   NWI  5 
	 
	Girls 400 Meter Junior Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 57.55  2011        Ally Christiani, Loretto Abbey              
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Lucki, Mikaela               Bishop Allen Aca       1:01.28   1  10   
	  2 Wiercigroch, Julia           St. Francis Xavi       1:04.22   2   8   
	  3 Rodrigues, Ava               Loretto Abbey -        1:04.73   1   6   
	  4 Stone, Daphne                St. Clement            1:05.61   2   5   
	  5 Akposi, Kassidy              Father Henry Car       1:05.68   1   4   
	  6 DiCecca, Vanessa             St. Aloysius Gon       1:06.41   1   3   
	  7 Campbell, Akilah             St. Patrick - To       1:06.43   2   2   
	  8 Zavala, Vanessa              Mgsr. Percy John       1:07.17   2   1   
	  9 Bauer-Kong, Averil           St. Clement            1:07.24   2 
	 10 John, Ivie                   St. Edmund Campi       1:07.79   1 
	 11 Dos Santos, Brittney         Marshall McLuhan       1:08.70   3 
	 12 Smith, Rachel                Loretto Abbey -        1:08.77   1 
	 13 McDonald, Julia              Loretto Abbey -        1:09.03   2 
	 14 Casallo, Mellissa            St. Aloysius Gon       1:10.78   1 
	 15 Harris, Carly                Bishop Allen Aca       1:14.51   3 
	 16 Murray, Rachel               St. Aloysius Gon       1:14.97   3 
	 17 Cobbinah, Shantel            Father Henry Car       1:16.41   3 
	 18 Adeshiyan, Faisalat          Father Henry Car       1:16.65   3 
	 19 Melis, Daniela               St. Clement            1:16.85   2 
	 20 Hallema, Haylee              Paris - Paris          1:20.19   3 
	 21 Mohammed, Amal               St. Francis Xavi       1:20.49   3 
	 22 Eastmure, Allyson            Loretto Abbey -        1:21.84   2 
	 
	Girls 1500 Meter Junior Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 4:49.28  2007        Vanessa Piacente, Cardinal Newman         
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Lucki, Mikaela               Bishop Allen Aca       4:59.01   1  10   
	  2 Grier, Sydney                Loretto Abbey -        5:04.98   1   8   
	  3 Dyment, Veronica             All Saints - Whi       5:07.65   1   6   
	  4 Watson, Jade                 Loretto Abbey -        5:09.12   1   5   
	  5 Rodrigues, Shania            Paul Dwyer - Osh       5:11.20   1   4   
	  6 Rodrigues, Ava               Loretto Abbey -        5:12.52   1   3   
	  7 Vialva, Mya                  Courtice - Court       5:14.46   1   2   
	  8 Casallo, Mellissa            St. Aloysius Gon       5:27.77   1   1   
	  9 Alexeeff, Anastasia          Michael Power/St       5:28.03   2 
	 10 Simanterakis, Katerina       Courtice - Court       5:38.40   2 
	 11 Gleave, Alex                 Hillfield-Strath       5:38.48   2 
	 12 Stone, Daphne                St. Clement            5:41.54   1 
	 13 Sivaratnam, Surabhi          Don Mills - Nort       5:49.83   2 
	 14 Mcbride, Jessica             Westview Centenn       5:53.08   2 
	 15 Wang, Amy                    Don Mills - Nort       5:54.73   2 
	 16 Lashley, Sarah               St. Aloysius Gon       6:00.28   2 
	 17 Porter, Ashton               St. Aloysius Gon       6:01.86   2 
	 18 Tanguilig, Meagan            Mary Ward - Scar       6:02.51   2 
	 19 McDonald, Julia              Loretto Abbey -        6:07.65   1 
	 20 Eastmure, Allyson            Loretto Abbey -        6:14.11   2 
	 21 Galang, Anna                 Mary Ward - Scar       6:22.60   2 
	 22 Nagaswaran, Umaiyahl         Don Mills - Nort       6:24.45   2 
	 23 Mc Wally, Niamh              Senator O'Connor       6:39.24   2 
	 24 Wilson, Alexis               All Saints - Whi       6:46.94   2 
	 25 Shakir, Iqra                 Lester B. Pearso       6:58.00   2 
	 
	Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior Girls
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 12.58  2010        Christine MacNeil, London Central           
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Gurley, Rasheeda             Marshall McLuhan         12.73   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Wiercigroch, Julia           St. Francis Xavi         13.83   NWI  1   8   
	  3 Edwards-Davis, Kayana        Mother Teresa -          14.06   NWI  1   6   
	  4 Pinto, Nikita                St. Aloysius Gon         14.46   NWI  1   5   
	  5 Ben, Elizabeth               De La Salle Coll         14.54   NWI  1   4   
	  6 Petrovita, Nicole            Country Day Scho         14.74   NWI  2   3   
	  7 Palmer, Emily                Od/Park S.S              14.80   NWI  1   2   
	  8 Hooper, Madeleine            De La Salle Coll         15.31   NWI  1   1   
	  9 Arrigo, Dina                 Country Day Scho         15.83   NWI  2 
	 10 Furtado, Alexia              St. Aloysius Gon         16.80   NWI  1 
	 
	Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 51.04  2013        , Birchmount                                
		School                                               Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 David Suzuki SS - Brampton  'C'                       52.22   1  10   
	  2 Senator O'Connor - Toronto  'C'                       53.93   3   8   
	  3 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'A'                          54.09   2   6   
	  4 St. Edmund Campion  'A'                               54.31   1   5   
	  5 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          55.22   1   4   
	  6 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'A'                   55.84   2   3   
	  7 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                   56.09   3   2   
	  8 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'B'                   56.34   3   1   
	  9 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'B'                          58.80   2 
	 10 Our Lady of Lourdes H S  'A'                          59.10   1 
	 11 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'A'                 1:00.38   2 
	 12 Jean Vanier - Scarborough  'A'                      1:01.85   3 
	 13 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'B'                 1:02.21   2 
	 14 Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton  'A'                 1:02.29   3 
	 15 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                 1:02.62   2 
	 16 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'C'                        1:03.55   3 
	 -- Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                         DQ   1 
	 -- Marshall McLuhan - Toronto  'A'                          DQ   1 
	 
	Girls High Jump Junior Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 1.70m  2007        Matty Buttinger, Resurrection               
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Melo, Madison                Bishop Allen Aca         1.45m   10   
	  2 Gurley, Rasheeda             Marshall McLuhan        J1.45m    8   
	  3 MacDonald, Georgia           St. Clement              1.25m    6   
	 
	Girls Long Jump Junior Girls
	============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 5.56m  2013        Jamilah James, Birchmoun                    
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
	============================================================================
	  1 Gurley, Rasheeda             Marshall McLuhan         4.73m   NWI  10   
	  2 Belo, Brooke                 All Saints - Whi         4.56m   NWI   8   
	  3 Melo, Madison                Bishop Allen Aca         4.48m   NWI   6   
	  4 John, Ivie                   St. Edmund Campi         4.39m   NWI   5   
	  5 Malcolm, Casidhe             Cawthra Park - M         4.02m   NWI   4   
	  6 Herring, Megan               Hillfield-Strath         3.93m   NWI   3   
	  7 Emerson, Mackenzie           Innisdale - Barr         3.85m   NWI   2   
	  8 Hanemaayer, Sam              Unity Christian          3.75m   NWI   1   
	  9 Russell-Bertucci, Kayla      Madonna - Downsv         3.65m   NWI 
	 10 Codrington, Nicole           Our Lady of              3.56m   NWI 
	 11 Rabindranath, Madhumitha     St. Francis Xavi         3.12m   NWI 
	 11 Paras, Aliah                 Jean Vanier - Sc         3.12m   NWI 
	 13 Balg, Nisha                  James Cardinal M         2.90m   NWI 
	 
	Girls Shot Put Junior Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 12.50m  2004        Kaitlyn Andrews, Acton                     
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Fancy-Lyle, Samantha         Central Technica        10.85m   10   
	  2 Gatto, Katerine              Our Lady of              9.48m    8   
	  3 Kamerbeek, Sidney            Innisdale - Barr         8.91m    6   
	  4 Julien, Krystal              Senator O'Connor         8.48m    5   
	  5 Komolafe, Simi               Birchmount Park          8.36m    4   
	  6 Okhionkpamwanyi, Victori     Mother Teresa -          7.15m    3   
	  7 Spafford, Lindsay            St. Aloysius Gon         6.45m    2   
	  8 Pastor, Daniella             St. Aloysius Gon         6.35m    1   
	  9 Prince, Cassandra            Senator O'Connor         6.27m  
	 10 Bonghanya, Alilo             Senator O'Connor         5.77m  
	 11 Melis, Daniela               St. Clement              5.43m  
	 12 Markous, Rita                St. Francis Xavi         5.25m  
	 
	Girls Discus Throw Junior Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 36.02m  2009        Ryana Chin, Dunbarton                      
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Pobereshnikova, Agniya       Bishop Allen Aca        21.79m   10   
	  2 Kamerbeek, Sidney            Innisdale - Barr        20.94m    8   
	  3 Dos Santos, Brittney         Marshall McLuhan        20.42m    6   
	  4 Komolafe, Simi               Birchmount Park         19.36m    5   
	  5 Ben, Elizabeth               De La Salle Coll        17.69m    4   
	  6 Sarkisian, Savana            Paris - Paris           16.98m    3   
	  7 Hanemaayer, Sam              Unity Christian         15.81m    2   
	  8 Dodig, Julia                 De La Salle Coll        15.10m    1   
	  9 Pastor, Daniella             St. Aloysius Gon        14.23m  
	 10 Pronych, Julia               Bishop Allen Aca        13.61m  
	 11 Columbano, Elaine            John Paul II Sca         9.84m  
	 -- Spafford, Lindsay            St. Aloysius Gon          FOUL  
	 
	Girls Javelin Throw Junior Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 31.28m  2008        Sara Hamilton, Humberview                  
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Lafleur, Janelle             Northern Sturgeo        25.88m   10   
	  2 Kamerbeek, Sidney            Innisdale - Barr        23.71m    8   
	  3 Myers, Meghan                All Saints - Whi        23.42m    6   
	  4 Gatto, Katerine              Our Lady of             23.34m    5   
	  5 Russell-Bertucci, Kayla      Madonna - Downsv        15.70m    4   
	  6 Spafford, Lindsay            St. Aloysius Gon        15.04m    3   
	  7 Saaleb, Marina               Marshall McLuhan        10.26m    2   
	  8 Okhionkpamwanyi, Victori     Mother Teresa -          6.74m    1   
	 
	Girls 100 Meter Senior Girls
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 11.81  1998        Shelly Ann Brown, Dunbarton                 
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Innanen, Katrina             Birchmount Park          12.34   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Watson-Reid, Chyna           St. Edmund Campi         12.81   NWI  1   8   
	  3 Agyepong, Nana               Father Henry Car         12.84   NWI  2   6   
	  4 James, Jamilah               Birchmount Park          13.00   NWI  6   5   
	  5 Campbell, Shadae             Father Henry Car         13.02   NWI  1   4   
	  6 Hunnighan, Shanelle          David Suzuki SS          13.04   NWI  1   3   
	  7 McCann, Heather              Greenwood                13.04   NWI  4   2   
	  8 Poole, Rachel                Birchmount Park          13.08   NWI  3   1   
	  9 Enuiyin, Fey                 Father Henry Car         13.14   NWI  7 
	 10 Hodge, Erin                  Innisdale - Barr         13.15   NWI  2 
	 11 Mitchell, Natavia            Father Henry Car         13.18   NWI  1 
	 12 Cruzat, Charlene             St. Patrick - To         13.23   NWI  2 
	 13 Weremi, Vanessa              Richview - Islin         13.25   NWI  5 
	 14 Whyte, Lyriq                 Dante Alighiere          13.35   NWI  8 
	 15 Spooner, Sydney              Senator O'Connor         13.44   NWI  5 
	 16 Caranci, Brittany            Loretto Abbey -          13.55   NWI  3 
	 17 Cupid, Justice               St. Patrick - To         13.63   NWI  1 
	 18 Mohan, Jushvina              Michael Power/St         13.64   NWI  1 
	 19 Carrington, Emma             Birchmount Park          13.66   NWI  2 
	 20 Cobbold, Georgia             Francis Liberman         13.81   NWI  7 
	 21 Ragone, Juliana              Dante Alighiere          13.82   NWI  8 
	 22 Osadebamwen, Jacklyn         Father Henry Car         13.85   NWI  2 
	 23 Fontenelle, Caitlin          Senator O'Connor         13.99   NWI  6 
	 24 Vu, Lillian                  St. Francis Xavi         14.17   NWI  5 
	 25 Robinson, Brooke             Greenwood                14.21   NWI  5 
	 26 Vu, Lily                     St. Francis Xavi         14.22   NWI  7 
	 27 Del Cruz, Karen              Jean Vanier - Sc         14.24   NWI  8 
	 28 Berardi, Sara                Loretto Abbey -          14.24   NWI  4 
	 29 Zasowski, Clare              Michael Power/St         14.26   NWI  7 
	 30 Mayers, Shaira               Marshall McLuhan         14.48   NWI  5 
	 31 Futerman, Rachel             St. Francis Xavi         14.50   NWI  5 
	 32 Jerrick, Shanika             Paul Dwyer - Osh         14.55   NWI  4 
	 33 Brennan-Pike, Madison        Cardinal Newman          14.58   NWI  2 
	 34 Nnadi, Yvonne                Madonna - Downsv         14.63   NWI  3 
	 35 Tersigni, Simona             Bishop Allen Aca         14.67   NWI  4 
	 36 Morley, Christel             Loretto Abbey -          14.69   NWI  6 
	 37 Bastos, Carla                Dante Alighiere          14.77   NWI  7 
	 38 Vu, Lilly                    St. Francis Xavi         14.82   NWI  6 
	 39 Vivero, Lorenza              Dante Alighiere          14.85   NWI  8 
	 40 Roxas, Clare                 St. Francis Xavi         14.96   NWI  6 
	 41 Decella, Mary Claire         Dante Alighiere          15.05   NWI  7 
	 42 Mukura, Trish                Marshall McLuhan         15.06   NWI  3 
	 43 Omere, Ireneh                Madonna - Downsv         15.11   NWI  3 
	 44 Roscetti, Daniela            Loretto Abbey -          15.14   NWI  3 
	 45 Valenzuela, Katelynn         St. Patrick - To         15.19   NWI  3 
	 46 Messier, Alyssia             St. Aloysius Gon         15.22   NWI  4 
	 47 DiNuccio, Sabrina            Michael Power/St         15.26   NWI  2 
	 47 Enriquez, Roann              St. Francis Xavi         15.26   NWI  5 
	 49 Duff, Taahira                St. Francis Xavi         15.34   NWI  6 
	 50 Jaffray, Anastasia           Michael Power/St         15.40   NWI  8 
	 51 James, Bianca                John Paul II Sca         15.51   NWI  3 
	 52 Swaby, Simone                St. Aloysius Gon         15.57   NWI  6 
	 53 Lingham, Ruby                St. Francis Xavi         15.68   NWI  6 
	 54 Wong, Brenda                 John Paul II Sca         16.08   NWI  4 
	 55 Hoang, Lisa                  St. Francis Xavi         17.63   NWI  4 
	 56 Pham, Christina              St. Francis Xavi         17.67   NWI  2 
	 57 Fuentes, Fatima              St. Patrick - To         17.82   NWI  5 
	 58 Tekle, Yanet                 St. Patrick - To         18.09   NWI  4 
	 -- Chan, Gillian                Dante Alighiere            DNF   NWI  7 
	 
	Girls 400 Meter Senior Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 55.70  2008        Sherine Wells, Westview                     
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 McDonald, Natassha           David Suzuki SS          57.45   1  10   
	  2 Glynn, Rachel                Country Day Scho         58.57   1   8   
	  3 McDonald, Ashley             Birchmount Park          59.19   1   6   
	  4 Leon, Calvi                  Loretto Abbey -        1:02.23   1   5   
	  5 Garrett-Patterson, Avery     St. Aloysius Gon       1:02.90   1   4   
	  6 MacDonald, Sarah             St. Clement            1:03.80   2   3   
	  7 McCann, Heather              Greenwood              1:04.26   4   2   
	  8 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi           All Saints - Whi       1:05.03   4   1   
	  9 Benninger, Stephanie         Our Lady of            1:06.09   3 
	 10 Emmons, Jamie                Our Lady of            1:06.51   2 
	 11 Hill, Katie                  St. Aloysius Gon       1:07.67   2 
	 12 Kreugger, Brin               Our Lady of            1:07.93   3 
	 13 Bennett, Shuanalee           Father Henry Car       1:08.23   3 
	 14 Carrington, Emma             Birchmount Park        1:08.37   2 
	 15 Marshall, Keiko              Hillfield-Strath       1:08.88   2 
	 16 Vu, Lily                     St. Francis Xavi       1:10.76   2 
	 17 Sabo, Avery                  Hillfield-Strath       1:11.52   2 
	 18 Barber, Gemma                St. Clement            1:13.08   3 
	 19 Turner, Shae                 Loretto Abbey -        1:14.70   4 
	 20 Thompson, Jennifer           Northern - Toron       1:16.03   3 
	 21 McCuaig, Julia               Cawthra Park - M       1:18.92   3 
	 22 McKenzie, Taylar             Our Lady of            1:20.01   2 
	 
	Girls 1500 Meter Senior Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 4:35.00  1983        Doreen Uranick, Acton                     
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 MacDonald, Sarah             St. Clement            4:49.26   1  10   
	  2 Harris, Emma                 Loretto Abbey -        4:53.26   1   8   
	  3 Vieira, Annie                All Saints - Whi       4:59.36   1   6   
	  4 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi           All Saints - Whi       5:03.23   1   5   
	  5 Tramble, Lindsay             Martingrove Coll       5:05.41   1   4   
	  6 Garrett-Patterson, Avery     St. Aloysius Gon       5:10.50   1   3   
	  7 Steenge, Renee               David Suzuki SS        5:11.73   1   2   
	  8 Nowak, Michelle              Michael Power/St       5:20.31   1   1   
	  9 Kinninmont, Erin             Cardinal Newman        5:22.34   1 
	 10 Verlaan, Rebecca             Bishop Allen Aca       5:25.25   2 
	 11 Turner, Shae                 Loretto Abbey -        5:36.13   1 
	 12 Rohn, Stephanie              Michael Power/St       5:37.84   2 
	 13 Barber, Gemma                St. Clement            5:40.05   2 
	 14 Tanaka, Mina                 Don Mills - Nort       5:41.54   2 
	 15 Blair, Elizabeth             Greenwood              5:41.71   2 
	 16 Ruffo, Mackenzie             St. Aloysius Gon       5:46.64   2 
	 17 Thompson, Jennifer           Northern - Toron       5:47.93   2 
	 18 Douglas, Jacqueline          Loretto Abbey -        5:52.21   1 
	 19 Yadao, Kathleen              Mary Ward - Scar       5:53.74   1 
	 20 Power, Katrina               Bishop Allen Aca       5:55.72   2 
	 21 Duffy, Jennifer              Michael Power/St       6:04.81   2 
	 22 Mathieu, Melissa             Mary Ward - Scar       6:05.25   1 
	 23 Amarioarei, Corina           St. Aloysius Gon       6:09.25   2 
	 24 Gomes, Vanessa               Bishop Allen Aca       6:12.21   2 
	 25 Wojtanowski, Klaudia         St. Aloysius Gon       6:18.01   2 
	 26 Sarkisyan, Maryam            Mgsr. Percy John       6:29.30   2 
	 27 Shapwaykeesic-Loft, Nini     Mother Teresa -        6:40.06   2 
	 28 Campbell, Jadey              Hillfield-Strath       6:40.55   2 
	 
	Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 13.63  1997        Roxanne Woodley, Anderson                   
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Hodge, Erin                  Innisdale - Barr         15.16   NWI  2  10   
	  2 Babatunde, Grace             Father Henry Car         16.09   NWI  1   8   
	  3 Laurie, Shaelyn              Greenwood                16.17   NWI  2   6   
	  4 McCann, Heather              Greenwood                17.02   NWI  2   5   
	  5 Gaasenbeek, Maddie           De La Salle Coll         17.49   NWI  2   4   
	  6 Davidson, Jacqueline         The York School          18.47   NWI  1   3   
	  7 Bayona, Amanda               Cardinal Newman          18.53   NWI  1   2   
	  8 DeMonte, Paloma              Bishop Allen Aca         18.56   NWI  1   1   
	  9 Kreugger, Brin               Our Lady of              18.81   NWI  2 
	 10 Cabrido, Alyssa              Marshall McLuhan         19.82   NWI  2 
	 11 Cobbold, Georgia             Francis Liberman         19.82   NWI  1 
	 12 Gooljar, Jasmine             Mother Teresa -          20.25   NWI  2 
	 13 Pechera, Klaudia             St. Francis Xavi         20.38   NWI  1 
	 14 Hill, Katie                  St. Aloysius Gon         21.09   NWI  2 
	 15 MacKay, Kansas               Pickering                21.46   NWI  1 
	 
	Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior Girls
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 48.50  1988        , Oakwood                                   
		School                                               Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 David Suzuki SS - Brampton  'B'                       49.84   1  10   
	  2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      50.30   1   8   
	  3 St. Edmund Campion  'A'                               51.42   1   6   
	  4 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'B'                      52.24   1   5   
	  5 St. Patrick - Toronto  'A'                            53.68   1   4   
	  6 Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'A'                        54.37   1   3   
	  7 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'A'                          54.61   3   2   
	  8 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'A'                   55.53   2   1   
	  9 Senator O'Connor - Toronto  'C'                       56.00   3 
	 10 Our Lady of Lourdes H S  'C'                          56.31   2 
	 11 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   57.04   1 
	 12 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'C'                   57.88   3 
	 13 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   57.93   2 
	 14 Madonna - Downsview  'A'                              57.95   2 
	 15 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'B'                          58.11   3 
	 16 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'A'                   58.83   2 
	 17 Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'B'                      1:00.64   2 
	 -- Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                       DQ   1 
	 
	Girls High Jump Senior Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 1.69m  2014-04-26  Olivia Campbell, Father Redmond -           
	 Meet Record: R 1.69m  2014-04-26  Olivia Campbell, Father Redmond -           
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Laurie, Shaelyn              Greenwood                1.60m   10   
	  2 Restoule, Trena              Northern Sturgeo         1.55m    8   
	  3 Adams, Ebonee                Mother Teresa -          1.50m    6   
	  4 Marijewko, Tara              The York School          1.45m    5   
	  5 Kerridge, Rhian              David Suzuki SS          1.35m    4   
	 
	Girls Long Jump Senior Girls
	============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 5.67m  2009        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola                 
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
	============================================================================
	  1 James, Jamilah               Birchmount Park          5.48m   NWI  10   
	  2 Cruzat, Charlene             St. Patrick - To         4.91m   NWI   8   
	  3 Mohan, Jushvina              Michael Power/St         4.85m   NWI   6   
	  4 Pascal-Webb, Alexa           Francis Liberman         4.63m   NWI   5   
	  5 Hendricks, Sheya             Francis Liberman         4.43m   NWI   4   
	  6 Zasowski, Clare              Michael Power/St         4.37m   NWI   3   
	  7 Brown, Faith                 St. Edmund Campi         4.34m   NWI   2   
	  8 Vu, Lillian                  St. Francis Xavi         4.26m   NWI   1   
	  9 Cvitan, Megan                St. Aloysius Gon         4.04m   NWI 
	 10 Del Cruz, Karen              Jean Vanier - Sc         3.97m   NWI 
	 11 Barber, Gemma                St. Clement              3.84m   NWI 
	 12 Cabrido, Alyssa              Marshall McLuhan         3.77m   NWI 
	 13 Futerman, Rachel             St. Francis Xavi         3.74m   NWI 
	 14 Amarioarei, Corina           St. Aloysius Gon         3.40m   NWI 
	 
	Girls Shot Put Senior Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 13.84m  2012        Britney Crew, Birchmount                   
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Ediagbonya, Brittany         Senator O'Connor        10.28m   10   
	  2 Bucci, Jennifer              Bishop Allen Aca         9.06m    8   
	  3 Fontenelle, Caitlin          Senator O'Connor         8.30m    6   
	  4 McCann, Heather              Greenwood                8.29m    5   
	  5 Georgeson, Alethea           Francis Liberman         8.25m    4   
	  6 Karakolis, Dara              Birchmount Park          7.72m    3   
	  7 Wilson, Rebekah              David Suzuki SS          6.90m    2   
	 -- Haughton, Mycha              Michael Power/St            ND  
	 -- Bennett, Nicole              Our Lady of                 ND  
	 -- Roberts, Geese Lea           Our Lady of                 ND  
	 
	Girls Discus Throw Senior Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 44.58m  2008        Alanna Kovacs, St. Joe's Barrie            
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Buck, Samantha               Od/Park S.S             41.15m   10   
	  2 Bucci, Jennifer              Bishop Allen Aca        33.89m    8   
	  3 Georgeson, Alethea           Francis Liberman        25.85m    6   
	  4 Mustapha, Raba               Westview Centenn        24.49m    5   
	  5 Martin-Schmitz, Sophia       Bishop Allen Aca        23.95m    4   
	  6 Murphy, Megan                Northern Sturgeo        19.51m    3   
	  7 Duncan, Aaliyah              James Cardinal M        16.95m    2   
	  8 Wilson, Rebekah              David Suzuki SS         16.02m    1   
	  9 Ramnauth, Melissa            Country Day Scho        13.16m  
	 
	Girls Javelin Throw Senior Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 42.02m  2008        Alanna Kovacs, St. Joe's Barrie            
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Buck, Samantha               Od/Park S.S             37.23m   10   
	  2 Karakolis, Dara              Birchmount Park         28.63m    8   
	  3 Bucci, Jennifer              Bishop Allen Aca        25.17m    6   
	  4 Holt, Melissa                Michael Power/St        24.45m    5   
	  5 Wilson, Rebekah              David Suzuki SS         20.37m    4   
	  6 Georgeson, Alethea           Francis Liberman        20.13m    3   
	  7 Ougrinov, Ellen              St. Aloysius Gon        18.64m    2   
	  8 Jaffray, Anastasia           Michael Power/St        16.91m    1   
	  9 Arski, Olivia                Hillfield-Strath        12.59m  
	 10 Omere, Ireneh                Madonna - Downsv        12.17m  
	 11 Martin-Schmitz, Sophia       Bishop Allen Aca        11.81m  
	 12 Ramnauth, Melissa            Country Day Scho        11.38m  
	 13 Fana, Kieana                 St. Aloysius Gon         6.10m  
	 
	Girls 3000 Meter Open Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 9:36.20  2000        Carol Henry, Parry Sound                  
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 MacDougall, Brogan           Regiopolis Notre       9:39.92   10   
	  2 Chau, Jocelyn                De La Salle Coll       9:40.07    8   
	  3 Jossinet, Danielle           St. Mary's Cobou      10:02.35    6   
	  4 Laurie, Christine            Kitchener Waterl      10:02.60    5   
	  5 Dobbs, Hiley                 Donald A Wilson       10:06.34    4   
	  6 Anastasakis, Melissa         St. Teresa Midla      10:11.71    3   
	  7 Lampard, Carolyn             Havergal              10:12.43    2   
	  8 Cameron, Mackenzie           Christ the King       10:24.72    1   
	  9 Murphy, Katelyn              Msgr. J. Pereyma      10:32.75  
	 10 Thompson, Miranda            Bishop Strachan       10:35.38  
	 11 Gobi, Carissa                Our Lady of           10:36.96  
	 12 Davies, Juliette             Camerson Heights      10:37.07  
	 13 Russell, Sylvia              J. Clarke Richar      10:37.57  
	 14 Agustin, Christina           Cardinal Newman       10:42.37  
	 15 MacKay, Kansas               Pickering             10:46.29  
	 16 Thomson, Kennedy             Sir. Winston Chu      10:53.44  
	 17 Van Wyk, Sara                London District       11:23.47  
	 18 Gualtieri, Enza              Loretto Abbey -       11:38.86  
	 
	Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 4:02.50  1982        , Oakwood                                 
		School                                               Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                  4:03.42   10   
	  2 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                 4:26.08    8   
	  3 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                        4:32.15    6   
	  4 St. Patrick - Toronto  'A'                          4:33.83    5   
	  5 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'B'                  4:39.45    4   
	 
	Women 400 Meter Open Girls
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 1:25.66  2015-04-25  Jessica Tinney, Greenwood                 
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Tinney, Jessica              Greenwood              1:25.66R  10   
	 
	Boys 100 Meter Midget Boys
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 11.10  2004        Daniel Kotwinski, Holy Trinity              
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Mensah, Justin               Chaminade Colleg         11.32   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Charles-Taylor, Tikal        Northern - Toron         11.60   NWI  1   8   
	  3 Tisdale, Adam                Neil McNeil - To         11.73   NWI  3   6   
	  4 Sergnese, Christian          St. Michael's Co         11.83   NWI  4   5   
	  5 Miles, Jehmarce              Michael Power/St         11.83   NWI 11   4   
	  6 Casugay, Justin              Father Henry Car         11.90   NWI  1   3   
	  7 Foudy, Liam                  Neil McNeil - To         11.91   NWI  2   2   
	  8 Bruno, Darius                St. Michael's Co         12.01   NWI  3   1   
	  9 Vilan, Roger                 Neil McNeil - To         12.05   NWI  1 
	 10 Sy, Carlo                    Mary Ward - Scar         12.18   NWI  5 
	 11 Neivon, Kevon                Neil McNeil - To         12.21   NWI  2 
	 12 Williams-Edwards, Kirmon     Central Technica         12.28   NWI  4 
	 13 Owusu, Brandon               Michael Power/St         12.32   NWI  2 
	 14 Edwards, Keon                St. Michael's Co         12.36   NWI  2 
	 15 Marshall, Vincent            Francis Liberman         12.39   NWI  8 
	 16 Briones, Jason               James Cardinal M         12.44   NWI  3 
	 17 Richards, Khyon              Marshall McLuhan         12.45   NWI 10 
	 18 Berbecel, Vlad               Hillfield-Strath         12.45   NWI  6 
	 19 Rosati, Marc                 Chaminade Colleg         12.51   NWI  1 
	 20 Onyemenam, Ifechukwu         St. Michael's Co         12.54   NWI  3 
	 21 Lamaca, Dylan                De La Salle Coll         12.58   NWI  3 
	 22 Tavares, Thomas              Marshall McLuhan         12.59   NWI 10 
	 23 Lindo, Jayden                James Cardinal M         12.66   NWI  8 
	 24 Penney, Jomathan             De La Salle Coll         12.70   NWI  2 
	 25 Anacleto, Sergio             Dante Alighiere          12.71   NWI  3 
	 26 Desai, Neel                  Birchmount Park          12.73   NWI  2 
	 27 Luu, Ryan                    Cardinal Newman          12.74   NWI  3 
	 28 Costa, Philip                Bishop Allen Aca         12.76   NWI  7 
	 29 Rogue, Matteo                Our Lady of              12.76   NWI 12 
	 30 Fernandes, Xaelyn            St. Francis Xavi         12.76   NWI  4 
	 31 Johnson, Kerone              Our Lady of              12.77   NWI  7 
	 31 Civello, Matt                Paul Dwyer - Osh         12.77   NWI 11 
	 33 Garcia, Angelo               Cardinal Newman          12.79   NWI  4 
	 34 Dias, Marco                  Brebeuf - Willow         12.80   NWI 12 
	 35 Dhaliwah, Aman               St. Michael's Co         12.82   NWI  6 
	 36 David, Sebastian             Jean Vanier - Sc         12.83   NWI 10 
	 37 Tan, Nathaniel               Francis Liberman         12.91   NWI  9 
	 38 Sutton, David                Mary Ward - Scar         12.92   NWI  6 
	 39 Dasovic, Mackenzie           Country Day Scho         12.95   NWI  6 
	 40 Slugen, Samuel               Bishop Allen Aca         12.96   NWI  9 
	 41 Galarde, John Carlo          St. Aloysius Gon         12.97   NWI  5 
	 42 Wilson, Tyrone               Francis Liberman         12.98   NWI 11 
	 43 Supat, Kent                  Marshall McLuhan         12.98   NWI  8 
	 44 Biskys, Tommy                Central Technica         12.99   NWI  7 
	 45 Page, Joshua                 James Cardinal M         13.05   NWI 13 
	 46 Adeoba, Oki                  Michael Power/St         13.08   NWI  1 
	 47 Drohan, Carson               Our Lady of              13.09   NWI 12 
	 48 Costa, Nicholas              Dante Alighiere          13.24   NWI  4 
	 49 O'Sullivan, Ryan             Michael Power/St         13.24   NWI  5 
	 50 Pierre, Kyle                 Neil McNeil - To         13.25   NWI  5 
	 51 Gonzales, Juillian           Neil McNeil - To         13.25   NWI 10 
	 52 Smith, Edward                Francis Liberman         13.26   NWI 11 
	 53 Villanoy, Renzo              Bishop Allen Aca         13.27   NWI  9 
	 54 Lee, Justin                  Birchmount Park          13.29   NWI  4 
	 55 Batarou, Erik                Jean Vanier - Sc         13.31   NWI 11 
	 56 Pineda, Mc Roger             Chaminade Colleg         13.33   NWI  9 
	 57 Mangrobang, Eric             Cardinal Newman          13.33   NWI  7 
	 58 Grace, Michael               Hillfield-Strath         13.34   NWI  6 
	 59 Harriott, Darius             Lester B. Pearso         13.38   NWI 10 
	 60 Sterling, Alex               Greenwood                13.39   NWI  8 
	 61 Pracek, Torin                St. Aloysius Gon         13.43   NWI  6 
	 62 Bowman, Ryan                 Jean Vanier - Sc         13.45   NWI 13 
	 63 Yates, Westley               Our Lady of              13.46   NWI  5 
	 64 Thomas, Jaden                Msgr. J. Pereyma         13.46   NWI  2 
	 65 Dizon, Ryan                  Chaminade Colleg         13.53   NWI  7 
	 66 Loughran, Brandon            Paul Dwyer - Osh         13.54   NWI 11 
	 67 Brisbane, Andrew             Brebeuf - Willow         13.58   NWI 12 
	 68 Marlano, Christian           Chaminade Colleg         13.60   NWI  8 
	 69 Perry, Jack                  Bishop Allen Aca         13.62   NWI 12 
	 70 Poghosyan, Vahe              Senator O'Connor         13.63   NWI  7 
	 71 Canillo, Emmanuelito         Neil McNeil - To         13.64   NWI 10 
	 72 Ghali, Daniel                Hillfield-Strath         13.64   NWI  9 
	 73 Unali, Emmaunel              St. Patrick - To         13.76   NWI  8 
	 74 Sormaz, Aleks                Hillfield-Strath         13.80   NWI  5 
	 75 Labandelo, Vincent           St. Aloysius Gon         13.84   NWI  7 
	 76 Alam, Afkaheen               David Suzuki SS          13.89   NWI  2 
	 77 Manttari, Thomas             Michael Power/St         13.89   NWI 10 
	 78 Neibles, Ian                 Our Lady of              13.96   NWI 12 
	 79 Rainey-Wellington, Devon     Lester B. Pearso         14.06   NWI  4 
	 80 Palleya, Joshua              Our Lady of              14.07   NWI 13 
	 81 Atkin, Javon                 Jean Vanier - Sc         14.07   NWI 13 
	 82 Darling, Orane               Lester B. Pearso         14.13   NWI  3 
	 83 Gracey, Tanner               Paris - Paris            14.18   NWI  5 
	 84 Bacaltos, Kleebe             Our Lady of              14.21   NWI 13 
	 85 Evans, Kareem                David Suzuki SS          14.28   NWI  6 
	 86 Cristomo, Semper             Cardinal Newman          14.28   NWI  8 
	 87 Monteiro, Allen              St. Francis Xavi         14.29   NWI 12 
	 88 Camacho, Miguel              St. Patrick - To         14.38   NWI  9 
	 89 Duran, Andre                 James Cardinal M         14.50   NWI  5 
	 90 Nguyen, Andrew               Dante Alighiere          14.50   NWI  9 
	 91 Leduc, Norm                  Northern Sturgeo         14.69   NWI 10 
	 92 Sommerville, Connor          Greenwood                14.72   NWI  7 
	 93 Bacchus, Donnell             Francis Liberman         14.72   NWI 12 
	 94 Hamid, Johnny                James Cardinal M         14.88   NWI  6 
	 95 Bancolita, Brian             Jean Vanier - Sc         14.90   NWI 11 
	 96 Chiu, Justin                 Francis Liberman         14.91   NWI  4 
	 97 Boyle, Ryan                  All Saints - Whi         15.53   NWI 11 
	 98 Shirley, Dean                Senator O'Connor         15.96   NWI  9 
	 -- Frise, Charlie               Senator O'Connor           DNF   NWI  8 
	 
	Boys 400 Meter Midget Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 52.48  2010        Andre Ford-Azonesnns, Card McGuigan         
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Foudy, Liam                  Neil McNeil - To         53.23   2  10   
	  2 Mensah, Justin               Chaminade Colleg         53.32   2   8   
	  3 Casugay, Justin              Father Henry Car         54.96   4   6   
	  4 Sergnese, Christian          St. Michael's Co         54.99   2   5   
	  5 Ojo, Odosa                   James Cardinal M         55.95   3   4   
	  6 Tisdale, Adam                Neil McNeil - To         56.19   1   3   
	  7 Demir, DeeJay                Neil McNeil - To         56.38   2   2   
	  8 Minbashian, Peter            Michael Power/St         57.93   5   1   
	  9 Vilan, Roger                 Neil McNeil - To         58.24   6 
	 10 Yates, Westley               Our Lady of              58.28   3 
	 11 Berbecel, Vlad               Hillfield-Strath         58.97   4 
	 12 Tan, Nathaniel               Francis Liberman         59.10   7 
	 13 David, Sebastian             Jean Vanier - Sc         59.16   5 
	 14 Desai, Neel                  Birchmount Park          59.30   2 
	 15 Balakumar, Thanosan          Lester B. Pearso         59.74   5 
	 16 Thomson, Evan                Od/Park S.S              59.90   4 
	 17 VanHemmen, Steven            Our Lady of            1:00.13   5 
	 18 Neivon, Kevon                Neil McNeil - To       1:00.56   1 
	 19 Hannon, Patrick              Neil McNeil - To       1:00.72   1 
	 20 Johnson, Kerone              Our Lady of            1:00.79   3 
	 21 Corona, Daniel               Francis Liberman       1:01.07   6 
	 22 Manna, Jordan                Bishop Allen Aca       1:01.07   3 
	 23 Hughes, Owen                 Neil McNeil - To       1:01.19   1 
	 24 Pierre, Kyle                 Neil McNeil - To       1:01.63   1 
	 25 Woo, Eugene                  Don Mills - Nort       1:01.66   2 
	 26 Briones, Jason               James Cardinal M       1:02.04   5 
	 27 Dizon, Ryan                  Chaminade Colleg       1:02.32   6 
	 28 Thomas, Jaden                Msgr. J. Pereyma       1:02.50   4 
	 29 Rainey-Wellington, Devon     Lester B. Pearso       1:02.99   5 
	 30 Dias, Marco                  Brebeuf - Willow       1:03.62   3 
	 31 Santamaria, Luis             Neil McNeil - To       1:03.80   1 
	 32 Mangrobang, Eric             Cardinal Newman        1:03.84   4 
	 33 Nunal, Janiri                Neil McNeil - To       1:03.94   1 
	 34 Cancino, Jihann              Neil McNeil - To       1:04.86   1 
	 35 Brisbane, Andrew             Brebeuf - Willow       1:05.61   5 
	 36 Claydon, Janes               St. Aloysius Gon       1:06.00   7 
	 37 Chuson, Andrei               Senator O'Connor       1:06.09   6 
	 38 Pineda, Mc Roger             Chaminade Colleg       1:06.24   3 
	 39 Inocentes, Edrik             Marshall McLuhan       1:06.36   4 
	 40 Poursabouri, Ryan            Senator O'Connor       1:07.16   3 
	 41 Marlano, Christian           Chaminade Colleg       1:07.22   6 
	 42 Duenas, Juan Pablo           St. Aloysius Gon       1:07.80   7 
	 43 Ghali, Daniel                Hillfield-Strath       1:07.96   3 
	 44 Vukelic, Daniel              St. Aloysius Gon       1:08.99   6 
	 45 Grace, Michael               Hillfield-Strath       1:10.72   2 
	 46 Dias, Andrew                 St. Aloysius Gon       1:13.44   7 
	 47 Darling, Orane               Lester B. Pearso       1:14.76   6 
	 48 Ouyang, Eddie                St. Aloysius Gon       1:15.66   7 
	 49 Boyle, Ryan                  All Saints - Whi       1:16.23   6 
	 50 Porter, Andrew               Greenwood              1:16.49   5 
	 51 Chiu, Justin                 Francis Liberman       1:20.08   2 
	 52 Cristomo, Semper             Cardinal Newman        1:20.18   4 
	 
	Boys 1500 Meter Midget Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 4:03.50  1988        Kevin Christiani, Neil McNeil             
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Kochals, Cade                Northern - Toron       4:24.95   1  10   
	  2 Minbashian, Peter            Michael Power/St       4:25.63   1   8   
	  3 Harris, Logan                Bishop Allen Aca       4:33.33   1   6   
	  4 Bernard, Jackson             Birchmount Park        4:33.57   1   5   
	  5 Hannon, Patrick              Neil McNeil - To       4:38.29   1   4   
	  6 Puzzo, Jonathan              St. Michael's Co       4:41.70   1   3   
	  7 Gomes, Marcio                Chaminade Colleg       4:43.94   1   2   
	  8 Demir, DeeJay                Neil McNeil - To       4:45.91   1   1   
	  9 Marchant, David              St. Michael's Co       4:50.83   2 
	 10 Dias, Marco                  Brebeuf - Willow       4:54.70   1 
	 11 Thomson, Evan                Od/Park S.S            4:57.83   2 
	 12 Augimeri, Alex               Bishop Allen Aca       4:59.18   2 
	 13 Lovisotto, Eric              St. Michael's Co       4:59.31   3 
	 14 Smith, Grant                 St. Michael's Co       4:59.56   3 
	 15 Nunal, Janiri                Neil McNeil - To       4:59.66   2 
	 16 Ross, Brendan                St. Michael's Co       4:59.67   2 
	 17 Duenas, Juan Pablo           St. Aloysius Gon       5:04.32   3 
	 18 Zembal, Dimitri              Bishop Allen Aca       5:06.89   2 
	 19 Magony, Christopher          De La Salle Coll       5:07.20   2 
	 20 Mendoza, Mick                Cardinal Newman        5:11.65   2 
	 21 Santamaria, Luis             Neil McNeil - To       5:11.77   2 
	 22 Claydon, Janes               St. Aloysius Gon       5:13.37   3 
	 23 Dias, Andrew                 St. Aloysius Gon       5:14.11   3 
	 24 Moleta, Justin               Cardinal Newman        5:14.55   2 
	 25 Liu, Geoffrey                St. Francis Xavi       5:14.76   3 
	 26 Cancino, Jihann              Neil McNeil - To       5:20.30   3 
	 27 Bachelli, Mattia             St. Michael's Co       5:21.59   3 
	 28 Sivapragasam, Keithan        Michael Power/St       5:23.25   3 
	 29 Luib, Christian              James Cardinal M       5:25.13   3 
	 30 Inocentes, Edrik             Marshall McLuhan       5:27.17   3 
	 31 Vukelic, Daniel              St. Aloysius Gon       5:27.40   3 
	 32 Ouyang, Eddie                St. Aloysius Gon       5:29.12   3 
	 33 Guy, Will                    Country Day Scho       5:56.72   3 
	 
	Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 13.38  1997        Jermaine Marinborough, Pickering            
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Foudy, Liam                  Neil McNeil - To         15.42   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Bere, Jackson                Crescent School          15.85   NWI  1   8   
	  3 Frise, Charlie               Senator O'Connor         18.00   NWI  2   6   
	  4 Gonzales, Juillian           Neil McNeil - To         18.39   NWI  1   5   
	  5 Pham, Ryan                   Our Lady of              18.75   NWI  2   4   
	  6 Lamaca, Dylan                De La Salle Coll         18.84   NWI  2   3   
	  7 Pierre, Kyle                 Neil McNeil - To         20.14   NWI  1   2   
	  8 Inocentes, Edrik             Marshall McLuhan         20.93   NWI  2   1   
	  9 Richards, Khyon              Marshall McLuhan         22.84   NWI  2 
	 10 Chiu, Justin                 Francis Liberman         25.30   NWI  1 
	 -- Bancolita, Brian             Jean Vanier - Sc            NT   NWI  2 
	 
	Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 45.41  2014-04-26  Father Henry Carr - Rexdale, Father Henry Ca
	 Meet Record: R 45.41  2014-04-26  Father Henry Carr - Rexdale, Father Henry Ca
		School                                               Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'A'                            46.72   1  10   
	  2 St. Michael's College- Toronto  'A'                   47.91   1   8   
	  3 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'B'                   49.07   1   6   
	  4 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'A'                   49.42   2   5   
	  5 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          49.48   2   4   
	  6 David Suzuki SS - Brampton  'A'                       51.33   1   3   
	  7 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   51.45   2   2   
	  8 Our Lady of Lourdes H S  'C'                          52.06   2   1   
	  9 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   52.31   1 
	 10 Jean Vanier - Scarborough  'A'                        52.48   3 
	 11 Senator O'Connor - Toronto  'C'                       53.05   3 
	 12 Our Lady of Lourdes H S  'B'                          53.11   3 
	 13 Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton  'A'                   54.78   3 
	 14 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'B'                   55.49   2 
	 -- Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'A'                           DQ   2 
	 -- Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough  'A'                      DQ   3 
	 -- Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                       DQ   2 
	 
	Boys High Jump Midget Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 1.71m  2015-04-25  Nathaniel Tan, Francis Liberman             
	 Meet Record: R 1.70m  2014-04-26  Brandon Slisarenko, Neil McNeil - To        
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Tan, Nathaniel               Francis Liberman         1.71mR  10   
	  2 Martin, Matthew              Bishop Allen Aca         1.65m    8   
	  3 Lindo, Jayden                James Cardinal M        J1.65m    6   
	  4 Owusu, Brandon               Michael Power/St        J1.65m    5   
	  5 Oshodin, Roni                James Cardinal M        J1.65m    4   
	  6 Sterling, Alex               Greenwood                1.55m    3   
	  7 Rumbolt, Daniel              Mother Teresa -          1.45m    2   
	  8 Riggs, Ethan                 Hillfield-Strath        J1.45m    1   
	  9 Lamaca, Dylan                De La Salle Coll         1.40m  
	 10 Nadeem, Rafay                Hillfield-Strath        J1.40m  
	 
	Boys Long Jump Midget Boys
	============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 6.30m  1986        Carl Taylor, Woburn                         
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
	============================================================================
	  1 Paynter, Aaron               Bishop Allen Aca         5.79m   NWI  10   
	  2 Lee, Andrew                  W.L. MacKenzie -         5.45m   NWI   8   
	  3 Guerra, Ares                 St. Francis Xavi         5.30m   NWI   5.50
	  3 Shirley, Dean                Senator O'Connor         5.30m   NWI   5.50
	  5 Manna, Jordan                Bishop Allen Aca         5.15m   NWI   4   
	  6 Balakumar, Thanosan          Lester B. Pearso         5.00m   NWI   3   
	  7 Rumbolt, Daniel              Mother Teresa -          4.97m   NWI   2   
	  8 Penney, Jomathan             De La Salle Coll         4.82m   NWI   1   
	  9 Anacleto, Sergio             Dante Alighiere          4.81m   NWI 
	 10 Canillo, Emmanuelito         Neil McNeil - To         4.75m   NWI 
	 11 Tan, Nathaniel               Francis Liberman         4.74m   NWI 
	 12 Sterling, Alex               Greenwood                4.73m   NWI 
	 13 Poghosyan, Vahe              Senator O'Connor         4.70m   NWI 
	 14 Costa, Nicholas              Dante Alighiere          4.58m   NWI 
	 15 Rainey-Wellington, Devon     Lester B. Pearso         4.57m   NWI 
	 16 Neibles, Ian                 Our Lady of              4.52m   NWI 
	 17 Labandelo, Vincent           St. Aloysius Gon         4.50m   NWI 
	 18 Loughran, Brandon            Paul Dwyer - Osh         4.35m   NWI 
	 19 Chuson, Andrei               Senator O'Connor         4.34m   NWI 
	 20 Umeh, Emmanuel               James Cardinal M         4.28m   NWI 
	 21 Nguyen, Andrew               Dante Alighiere          4.27m   NWI 
	 22 Furman, Yuri                 St. Aloysius Gon         4.19m   NWI 
	 23 Bacaltos, Kleebe             Our Lady of              4.14m   NWI 
	 23 Palleya, Joshua              Our Lady of              4.14m   NWI 
	 25 Mujahid, Zahayr              St. Francis Xavi         4.12m   NWI 
	 26 Shcherbatykh, Nikita         Hillfield-Strath         3.97m   NWI 
	 27 Bacchus, Donnell             Francis Liberman         3.96m   NWI 
	 28 Bowman, Ryan                 Jean Vanier - Sc         3.86m   NWI 
	 29 Sommerville, Connor          Greenwood                3.57m   NWI 
	 30 Boyle, Ryan                  All Saints - Whi         3.41m   NWI 
	 31 Ouyang, Eddie                St. Aloysius Gon         3.32m   NWI 
	 32 Porter, Andrew               Greenwood                3.04m   NWI 
	 
	Boys Shot Put Midget Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 15.97m  1992        Alex Chou, Woburn                          
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 De Buglio, Evan              Chaminade Colleg        12.75m   10   
	  2 Jackson, Jordan              Mother Teresa -        J12.75m    8   
	  3 Grimard, Chris               Northern Sturgeo        11.39m    6   
	  4 Rosati, Luke                 Chaminade Colleg        11.25m    5   
	  5 Penney, Jomathan             De La Salle Coll        10.74m    4   
	  6 Persaud, Jordan              Neil McNeil - To        10.32m    3   
	  7 Nadeem, Rafay                Hillfield-Strath        10.21m    2   
	  8 Manttari, Thomas             Michael Power/St         9.94m    1   
	  9 Headly, Stephan              Chaminade Colleg         9.54m  
	 10 Persaud, Derek               Neil McNeil - To         9.52m  
	 11 Ciardulli, Luca              Chaminade Colleg         9.40m  
	 11 Guy, Will                    Country Day Scho         9.40m  
	 13 Asah, Enoch                  Chaminade Colleg         9.23m  
	 14 VanHemmen, Steven            Our Lady of              8.99m  
	 15 Luburic, David               Bishop Allen Aca         8.85m  
	 15 Gonzalez, Marandy            Francis Liberman         8.85m  
	 17 Grace, Michael               Hillfield-Strath         8.78m  
	 18 Hsu, Jeremy                  Francis Liberman         8.64m  
	 19 Leduc, Norm                  Northern Sturgeo         8.59m  
	 20 Hastings, Omari              Chaminade Colleg         8.20m  
	 21 De Freitas, Giovanni         Neil McNeil - To         8.00m  
	 22 Furman, Yuri                 St. Aloysius Gon         7.17m  
	 -- Shcherbatykh, Nikita         Hillfield-Strath          FOUL  
	 
	Boys Discus Throw Midget Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 47.66m  2008        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands             
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Martin, Matthew              Bishop Allen Aca        37.38m   10   
	  2 Rosati, Luke                 Chaminade Colleg        33.11m    8   
	  3 Tome, Daniel                 Our Lady of             33.10m    6   
	  4 De Buglio, Evan              Chaminade Colleg        30.63m    5   
	  5 Grimard, Chris               Northern Sturgeo        28.30m    4   
	  6 Persaud, Derek               Neil McNeil - To        27.14m    3   
	  7 Hastings, Omari              Chaminade Colleg        26.20m    2   
	  8 Manuel, Tyrone               Our Lady of             24.87m    1   
	  9 Manttari, Thomas             Michael Power/St        22.59m  
	 10 Ciardulli, Luca              Chaminade Colleg        22.35m  
	 11 Balakumar, Thanosan          Lester B. Pearso        20.54m  
	 12 Headly, Stephan              Chaminade Colleg        20.53m  
	 13 Persaud, Jordan              Neil McNeil - To        20.50m  
	 14 Leduc, Norm                  Northern Sturgeo        19.96m  
	 15 Hsu, Jeremy                  Francis Liberman        18.52m  
	 16 Asah, Enoch                  Chaminade Colleg        17.86m  
	 17 Gonzalez, Marandy            Francis Liberman        17.04m  
	 
	Boys Javelin Throw Midget Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 47.66m  2008        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands             
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Tome, Daniel                 Our Lady of             36.11m   10   
	  2 Persaud, Jordan              Neil McNeil - To        33.90m    8   
	  3 Grimard, Chris               Northern Sturgeo        31.97m    6   
	  4 Rosati, Luke                 Chaminade Colleg        30.02m    5   
	  5 De Buglio, Evan              Chaminade Colleg        29.85m    4   
	  6 Headly, Stephan              Chaminade Colleg        29.73m    3   
	  7 Gonzalez, Marandy            Francis Liberman        28.51m    2   
	  8 Hsu, Jeremy                  Francis Liberman        25.22m    1   
	  9 Ciardulli, Luca              Chaminade Colleg        25.19m  
	 10 Tisdale, Adam                Neil McNeil - To        24.71m  
	 11 Persaud, Derek               Neil McNeil - To        24.35m  
	 12 Manuel, Tyrone               Our Lady of             18.87m  
	 13 Hroch, Joseph                Neil McNeil - To        13.55m  
	 14 Asah, Enoch                  Chaminade Colleg         8.91m  
	 -- Grace, Michael               Hillfield-Strath          FOUL  
	 -- Hastings, Omari              Chaminade Colleg          FOUL  
	 
	Boys 100 Meter Junior Boys
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 10.90  2009        Marlon laidlaw-Allen, Bendale               
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Adams, Solomon               David Suzuki SS          11.38   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Atta, Elvis                  James Cardinal M         11.93   NWI  8   8   
	  3 Cuevas, Arnold               Francis Liberman         11.94   NWI  7   6   
	  4 Stewart, Shemar              Bramalea - Bramp         11.95   NWI  1   5   
	  5 Jones, Jeante                Francis Liberman         12.01   NWI  2   4   
	  6 Samuels, Devonte             Archbishop Romer         12.02   NWI  7   3   
	  7 Ofin, Jessie                 Father Henry Car         12.06   NWI  1   2   
	  8 Umeh, Basil                  Father Henry Car         12.08   NWI  1   1   
	  9 Gayle, William               Father Henry Car         12.14   NWI  1 
	 10 Ocomen, Jonathan             Mary Ward - Scar         12.14   NWI  7 
	 11 Berry, John                  St. Michael's Co         12.26   NWI  1 
	 12 Oware, Kwabena               James Cardinal M         12.28   NWI  8 
	 13 Carter, Jevon                Francis Liberman         12.36   NWI  8 
	 14 Alexander, Tyler             Brebeuf - Willow         12.37   NWI  6 
	 15 Roberts, Terrell             John Paul II Sca         12.38   NWI  4 
	 16 Wilson, Tyrone               Francis Liberman         12.39   NWI  7 
	 17 Cabral, Joel                 Marshall McLuhan         12.42   NWI  4 
	 18 Oliveira, Michael            Neil McNeil - To         12.49   NWI  2 
	 19 Okpali, Glorious             Chaminade Colleg         12.50   NWI  3 
	 20 Bonner, Kyran                St. Michael's Co         12.50   NWI  1 
	 21 Lote, Patrick                Neil McNeil - To         12.53   NWI  2 
	 22 Matos, Marcos                James Cardinal M         12.57   NWI  6 
	 23 Zubieta, Michael             Marshall McLuhan         12.57   NWI  3 
	 24 Basamot, Philip              Neil McNeil - To         12.57   NWI  4 
	 25 Beltran, Carmelo             Bishop Allen Aca         12.58   NWI  7 
	 26 Moleta, Jude                 Cardinal Newman          12.58   NWI  7 
	 27 Gruppuso, Sam                Michael Power/St         12.62   NWI  6 
	 28 Greene, Adrian               St. Michael's Co         12.64   NWI  6 
	 29 Thompson, Jonathan           Ucc - Toronto            12.64   NWI  5 
	 30 Lawless, Connor              Archbishop Romer         12.66   NWI  6 
	 31 Watson, Jade                 Francis Liberman         12.75   NWI  8 
	 32 Guese, Lheonell              Francis Liberman         12.80   NWI  6 
	 33 Chu, Steven                  St. Francis Xavi         12.86   NWI  2 
	 34 Lee, Christopher             Bishop Allen Aca         12.91   NWI  5 
	 35 Torres, Christian            Jean Vanier - Sc         13.03   NWI  8 
	 36 Carlo, Alex                  Mary Ward - Scar         13.05   NWI  7 
	 37 Bumatay, Ralph               Dante Alighiere          13.09   NWI  2 
	 38 Vijayathas, Arun             John Paul II Sca         13.12   NWI  4 
	 39 Loregnard, Justin            Francis Liberman         13.14   NWI  2 
	 40 Torrealba, Jose              Country Day Scho         13.15   NWI  3 
	 41 Thorburn, Blake              Ucc - Toronto            13.16   NWI  3 
	 42 Sonza, John                  Mary Ward - Scar         13.21   NWI  4 
	 43 Sanu, Jevan                  Neil McNeil - To         13.22   NWI  5 
	 44 Nissen, Morgan               Paul Dwyer - Osh         13.26   NWI  3 
	 45 Zacks, Josh                  Northern - Toron         13.28   NWI  5 
	 46 Tomate, Jeremiah             Francis Liberman         13.28   NWI  5 
	 47 Phan, Alex                   Archbishop Romer         13.29   NWI  8 
	 48 De Leon, John                St. Aloysius Gon         13.29   NWI  4 
	 49 Lorenzo, Michael             Msgr. J. Pereyma         13.34   NWI  3 
	 50 McKean, Callum               Michael Power/St         13.38   NWI  8 
	 51 Bayangos, Paul               Jean Vanier - Sc         13.39   NWI  7 
	 52 Mead, Thomas                 St. Michael's Co         13.41   NWI  1 
	 53 Fu, Sean                     Cawthra Park - M         13.42   NWI  8 
	 54 Binnie, Beau                 Country Day Scho         13.46   NWI  2 
	 55 Palomique, David             Cardinal Newman          13.54   NWI  5 
	 56 Metivier, Christian          Crescent School          13.57   NWI  6 
	 57 Samson, Carl                 Cardinal Newman          13.70   NWI  4 
	 58 Gyamfi, Frederick            Michael Power/St         13.78   NWI  5 
	 59 Xia, John                    Northern - Toron         13.85   NWI  6 
	 60 Devanandam, Lanu             Neil McNeil - To         13.91   NWI  3 
	 61 Baja, Philip                 Neil McNeil - To         13.95   NWI  4 
	 62 Rostant, Calvin              Mgsr. Percy John         14.09   NWI  5 
	 63 Zesseu, Jesse                Bishop Allen Aca         14.20   NWI  2 
	 64 Rabanes, Mark                Dante Alighiere          14.56   NWI  3 
	 
	Boys 400 Meter Junior Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 50.31  2006        Andre Hamilton, Birchmount                  
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Francis, Neil                Father Henry Car         53.51   1  10   
	  2 Zubieta, Michael             Marshall McLuhan         54.31   2   8   
	  3 Murphy, Cameron              All Saints - Whi         54.67   4   6   
	  4 Samuels, Devonte             Archbishop Romer         56.41   3   5   
	  5 Andrews, Vahid               Birchmount Park          56.55   6   4   
	  6 Lote, Patrick                Neil McNeil - To         56.85   1   3   
	  7 Mauro, Lucas                 St. Aloysius Gon         57.00   3   2   
	  8 Umeh, Basil                  Father Henry Car         57.01   1   1   
	  9 Gayle, William               Father Henry Car         57.60   7 
	 10 Workentin, Michael           Neil McNeil - To         57.70   4 
	 11 Cabral, Joel                 Marshall McLuhan         58.05   5 
	 12 Cea, Kaycee                  Chaminade Colleg         58.35   7 
	 13 Atta, Elvis                  James Cardinal M         58.91   6 
	 14 Jimal, Darwin                Ucc - Toronto            58.94   1 
	 15 Thomlinson, Parker           Neil McNeil - To         59.00   4 
	 16 Jones, Jeante                Francis Liberman         59.49   6 
	 17 Mallany-Stanley, Aiden       Birchmount Park          59.62   4 
	 18 Riviere, Nathan              All Saints - Whi       1:00.04   4 
	 19 Kavisinghe, Akila            Chinguacousy - B       1:00.27   4 
	 20 An, Kevin                    Chaminade Colleg       1:00.27   5 
	 21 Ofin, Jessie                 Father Henry Car       1:00.92   7 
	 22 McKean, Callum               Michael Power/St       1:01.04   1 
	 23 Nissen, Morgan               Paul Dwyer - Osh       1:01.34   2 
	 24 Basamot, Philip              Neil McNeil - To       1:01.50   5 
	 25 Roxas, Nassel                Don Mills - Nort       1:01.51   1 
	 26 Ing, Ben                     Neil McNeil - To       1:01.56   3 
	 27 Van Leeuwen, Dexter          St. Aloysius Gon       1:01.95   3 
	 28 Hill, Jacob                  St. Aloysius Gon       1:02.02   3 
	 29 Parkinson, Jordan            Paul Dwyer - Osh       1:02.19   1 
	 30 Lei, Alex                    Birchmount Park        1:02.27   7 
	 31 Warren, James                Ucc - Toronto          1:02.63   2 
	 32 Walia, Avneet                Chinguacousy - B       1:02.80   4 
	 33 Alexander, Tyler             Brebeuf - Willow       1:03.66   6 
	 34 Dec, Matthew                 St. Aloysius Gon       1:03.66   3 
	 35 Sanu, Jevan                  Neil McNeil - To       1:04.05   6 
	 36 Khalil, Ahmed                St. Francis Xavi       1:04.30   5 
	 37 Ongaro, Alessandro           Bishop Allen Aca       1:04.49   2 
	 38 Lorenzo, Michael             Msgr. J. Pereyma       1:04.78   3 
	 39 Bosco, Cliristo              St. Francis Xavi       1:04.82   2 
	 40 Mederios, Adam               Our Lady of            1:05.52   2 
	 41 Adamo, Brandon               St. Francis Xavi       1:05.55   5 
	 42 Wang, Peter                  Hillfield-Strath       1:06.38   5 
	 43 Sirinivasa, Neil             Chinguacousy - B       1:06.88   6 
	 44 Sharma, Kaustav              Chinguacousy - B       1:07.84   3 
	 45 Bayangos, Paul               Jean Vanier - Sc       1:08.23   4 
	 46 Mendoza, William             Mgsr. Percy John       1:08.43   5 
	 47 Halabia, A.J.                St. Aloysius Gon       1:08.59   2 
	 48 Baja, Philip                 Neil McNeil - To       1:09.48   5 
	 49 Devanandam, Lanu             Neil McNeil - To       1:09.85   1 
	 50 Rostant, Calvin              Mgsr. Percy John       1:13.35   6 
	 51 Nguyen, Tommy                Chinguacousy - B       1:14.46   2 
	 
	Boys 1500 Meter Junior Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 4:08.50  2012-04-28  Isaac Dobos, MacLaughlan                  
	 Meet Record: R 4:08.50  2012-04-28  Isaac Dobos, MacLaughlan                  
	 Meet Record: R 4:08.50              , MacLaughlan                             
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Mather, Michael              Franco-Ouest - N       4:17.78   1  10   
	  2 Frielink, Isaiah             Unity Christian        4:21.59   1   8   
	  3 Tralli, Nicholas             Birchmount Park        4:21.98   1   6   
	  4 Whitmore, Grant              St. Michael's Co       4:27.49   1   5   
	  5 Runions, Jake                St. Michael's Co       4:30.44   1   4   
	  6 Thomlinson, Parker           Neil McNeil - To       4:30.98   1   3   
	  7 Mark, Joe                    Birchmount Park        4:31.21   2   2   
	  8 Moleta, Justin               Cardinal Newman        4:31.37   2   1   
	  9 Gratton, John                Cardinal Newman        4:32.77   2 
	 10 Mauro, Lucas                 St. Aloysius Gon       4:33.70   2 
	 11 Ali, Hassan                  Westview Centenn       4:34.02   1 
	 12 Ing, Ben                     Neil McNeil - To       4:34.76   2 
	 13 Wood, Harrison               Birchmount Park        4:35.58   1 
	 14 Duffy, John                  Michael Power/St       4:40.11   2 
	 15 Francis, Neil                Father Henry Car       4:45.14   3 
	 16 Kavisinghe, Akila            Chinguacousy - B       4:48.17   2 
	 17 Battista, Joseph             Chaminade Colleg       4:48.41   2 
	 18 Lucas, Shannon               St. Francis Xavi       4:51.11   3 
	 19 Parkinson, Jordan            Paul Dwyer - Osh       4:51.26   1 
	 20 Hunt, Logan                  Country Day Scho       4:52.96   2 
	 21 Witte, Ian                   Bishop Allen Aca       4:53.55   3 
	 22 Shu, Ting                    Hillfield-Strath       4:54.71   2 
	 23 Battista, Andrea             Chaminade Colleg       4:56.66   3 
	 24 Battista, Gabriel            Chaminade Colleg       4:57.44   3 
	 25 Roxas, Nassel                Don Mills - Nort       4:58.42   3 
	 26 Coutts, Christian            Richview - Islin       5:04.28   2 
	 27 Sirinivasa, Neil             Chinguacousy - B       5:11.94   3 
	 28 Van Leeuwen, Dexter          St. Aloysius Gon       5:13.19   3 
	 29 Sharma, Kaustav              Chinguacousy - B       5:21.37   3 
	 30 Mude, Mal;ik                 Westview Centenn       5:24.40   3 
	 31 Dec, Matthew                 St. Aloysius Gon       5:29.18   3 
	 32 Josufi, Casper               Birchmount Park        5:30.52   3 
	 33 Wleugel, Benjamin            Bishop Allen Aca       5:32.12   3 
	 34 Boscarino-Gaetano, Remo      St. Aloysius Gon       5:36.47   3 
	 35 Al Haddad, Joseph            Mgr- de- Charbon       5:36.77   3 
	 36 Sidora, Alec                 Michael Power/St       5:37.92   3 
	 37 Halabia, A.J.                St. Aloysius Gon       5:42.70   3 
	 38 DeSouza, Dylan               Michael Power/St       5:46.87   3 
	 39 Pham, James                  Mgsr. Percy John       5:59.37   3 
	 40 Miles, Adyn                  Michael Power/St       6:10.37   3 
	 
	Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Boys
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 14.19  2014-04-26  Clayton Jeffrey, UCC - Toronto              
	 Meet Record: R 14.19  2014-04-26  Clayton Jeffrey, UCC - Toronto              
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Andrews, Vahid               Birchmount Park          14.59   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Jimal, Darwin                Ucc - Toronto            15.96   NWI  1   8   
	  3 Mourillon, Elijah            Brebeuf - Willow         17.47   NWI  2   6   
	  4 Metivier, Christian          Crescent School          19.15   NWI  2   5   
	  5 Dao, Marco                   Chaminade Colleg         19.23   NWI  1   4   
	  6 Selkirk, Nick                Unity Christian          20.07   NWI  2   3   
	  7 Fu, Sean                     Cawthra Park - M         20.70   NWI  2   2   
	  8 Hill, Jacob                  St. Aloysius Gon         21.03   NWI  2   1   
	  9 Wilson, Tyrone               Francis Liberman         21.56   NWI  1 
	 -- D'Souza, Aidan               Brebeuf - Willow            NT   NWI  2 
	 
	Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 45.09  2010        , Michael Power / St. Joe'                  
		School                                               Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      45.64   1  10   
	  2 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'A'                   46.79   3   8   
	  3 St. Michael's College- Toronto  'A'                   47.60   1   6   
	  4 James Cardinal McGuigan  'A'                          48.15   2   5   
	  5 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                      48.52   1   4   
	  6 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'B'                   48.70   3   3   
	  7 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'B'                   48.88   2   2   
	  8 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'C'                   49.38   4   1   
	  9 David Suzuki SS - Brampton  'A'                       49.43   1 
	 10 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          49.73   2 
	 11 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'A'                            50.05   2 
	 12 Cardinal Newman - Scarborough  'A'                    50.18   2 
	 13 Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton  'A'                   50.58   3 
	 14 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                   50.88   3 
	 15 Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'A'                        51.42   3 
	 16 Our Lady of Lourdes H S  'B'                          55.89   4 
	 -- Northern - Toronto  'A'                                  DQ   4 
	 -- Upper Canada College - Toronto  'A'                      DQ   2 
	 -- Marshall McLuhan - Toronto  'A'                          DQ   1 
	 -- Chaminade College - Toronto  'B'                         DQ   4 
	 -- Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                      DQ   3 
	 
	Boys High Jump Junior Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 1.90m  1994        Chris Rowe, Pope JP II                      
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Wang, Peter                  Hillfield-Strath         1.55m   10   
	  2 Canaris, Kristian            Hillfield-Strath         1.45m    8   
	 -- Alversado, John              Dante Alighiere             NH  
	 
	Boys Long Jump Junior Boys
	============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 6.89m  2009        Michael Vasile, St. Basils                  
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
	============================================================================
	  1 Oliveira, Michael            Neil McNeil - To         5.89m   NWI  10   
	  2 Potts, Jay                   Ucc - Toronto            5.67m   NWI   8   
	  3 Beltran, Carmelo             Bishop Allen Aca         5.65m   NWI   6   
	  4 Bumatay, Ralph               Dante Alighiere          5.39m   NWI   5   
	  5 Tomate, Jeremiah             Francis Liberman         5.36m   NWI   4   
	  6 Riviere, Nathan              All Saints - Whi         5.34m   NWI   3   
	  7 Jimal, Darwin                Ucc - Toronto            5.24m   NWI   2   
	  8 Ongaro, Alessandro           Bishop Allen Aca         4.91m   NWI   1   
	  9 Lucas, Shannon               St. Francis Xavi         4.81m   NWI 
	 10 Canaris, Kristian            Hillfield-Strath         4.74m   NWI 
	 11 Alversado, John              Dante Alighiere          4.70m   NWI 
	 12 Puppin, Daniel               Bishop Allen Aca         4.69m   NWI 
	 13 Bayangos, Paul               Jean Vanier - Sc         4.59m   NWI 
	 14 Arboleda, Amiel              Our Lady of              4.58m   NWI 
	 15 Selkirk, Nick                Unity Christian          4.48m   NWI 
	 15 Xia, John                    Northern - Toron         4.48m   NWI 
	 17 Phan, Alex                   Archbishop Romer         4.41m   NWI 
	 18 Mederios, Adam               Our Lady of              4.33m   NWI 
	 19 Rabanes, Mark                Dante Alighiere          4.07m   NWI 
	 20 Farzan, Yaqub                Jean Vanier - Sc         3.95m   NWI 
	 
	Boys Shot Put Junior Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 16.53m  2013        Matthew Rosatti, Chaminade                 
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Lu, Matthew                  Crescent School         15.40m   10   
	  2 Rosati, Marc                 Chaminade Colleg        13.95m    8   
	  3 Nyarko, Andrew               Chaminade Colleg        13.49m    6   
	  4 Da Cruz, Marco               Chaminade Colleg        13.23m    5   
	  5 Rajadurai, Seyon             Ucc - Toronto           13.21m    4   
	  6 Kourtis, John                Michael Power/St        12.79m    3   
	  7 Binnie, Beau                 Country Day Scho        12.03m    2   
	  8 Kustka-Tsimbidis, Jonath     Country Day Scho        11.30m    1   
	  9 Wernham, Andrew              St. Aloysius Gon        10.59m  
	 10 Kur, Adam                    Our Lady of             10.49m  
	 11 Lee Wah, Kaleb               Francis Liberman        10.36m  
	 12 Frederick, Travis            Archbishop Romer        10.31m  
	 12 Assigbey, Jesse              Chaminade Colleg        10.31m  
	 14 Dela Cruz, Alfonso           St. Aloysius Gon         9.24m  
	 15 Ratos, Ethan                 Bishop Allen Aca         9.16m  
	 15 Malouf, Joe                  St. Aloysius Gon         9.16m  
	 17 Kuo, Ryan                    Francis Liberman         9.11m  
	 18 Lucente, David               Neil McNeil - To         8.92m  
	 19 Malinas, Ryan                Chaminade Colleg         8.83m  
	 20 Subang, Josh                 Our Lady of              8.78m  
	 21 Spence, Jermaine             Francis Liberman         8.29m  
	 22 Torres, Christian            Jean Vanier - Sc         8.20m  
	 23 Vijayathas, Arun             John Paul II Sca         6.62m  
	 -- Omotosho, Akin               Chaminade Colleg          FOUL  
	 
	Boys Discus Throw Junior Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 52.49m  2008        Adam Karakilis, Birchmount                 
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Rosati, Marc                 Chaminade Colleg        41.50m   10   
	  2 Da Cruz, Marco               Chaminade Colleg        34.87m    8   
	  3 Bauer, Lukas                 Hillfield-Strath        34.85m    6   
	  4 Omotosho, Akin               Chaminade Colleg        34.39m    5   
	  5 Zesseu, Jesse                Bishop Allen Aca        32.45m    4   
	  6 Frederick, Travis            Archbishop Romer        31.98m    3   
	  7 Alam, Ajwad                  Lester B. Pearso        28.01m    2   
	  8 Nyarko, Andrew               Chaminade Colleg        26.46m    1   
	  9 Kielb, Jacob                 Bishop Allen Aca        25.77m  
	 10 D'Addario, Hugh              Marshall McLuhan        25.46m  
	 11 Malouf, Joe                  St. Aloysius Gon        24.88m  
	 12 Tse, Godwin                  De La Salle Coll        24.83m  
	 13 Malinas, Ryan                Chaminade Colleg        24.45m  
	 14 Lu, Matthew                  Crescent School         24.20m  
	 15 Todi, Johan                  Marshall McLuhan        22.14m  
	 16 Druzga, Michal               Bishop Allen Aca        20.44m  
	 17 Dela Cruz, Alfonso           St. Aloysius Gon        20.04m  
	 18 Wernham, Andrew              St. Aloysius Gon        19.92m  
	 -- Wleugel, Benjamin            Bishop Allen Aca          FOUL  
	 -- Assigbey, Jesse              Chaminade Colleg          FOUL  
	 
	Boys Javelin Throw Junior Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 56.67m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands             
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Hatton, Tim                  Northern Sturgeo        47.45m   10   
	  2 Kustka-Tsimbidis, Jonath     Country Day Scho        39.97m    8   
	  3 Nyarko, Andrew               Chaminade Colleg        36.18m    6   
	  4 Wernham, Andrew              St. Aloysius Gon        33.57m    5   
	  5 Todi, Johan                  Marshall McLuhan        32.80m    4   
	  6 Garcia, Christian            Neil McNeil - To        32.42m    3   
	  7 Malinas, Ryan                Chaminade Colleg        29.50m    2   
	  8 Da Cruz, Marco               Chaminade Colleg        28.17m    1   
	  9 Smolej, Stephen              Brebeuf - Willow        26.12m  
	 10 Dela Cruz, Alfonso           St. Aloysius Gon        24.62m  
	 11 D'Addario, Hugh              Marshall McLuhan        24.00m  
	 12 Alam, Ajwad                  Lester B. Pearso        23.29m  
	 13 Zesseu, Jesse                Bishop Allen Aca        22.60m  
	 14 Sia, Michael                 Dante Alighiere         22.06m  
	 15 Ing, Ben                     Neil McNeil - To        20.70m  
	 16 Thomlinson, Parker           Neil McNeil - To        20.63m  
	 17 Alexander, Tyler             Brebeuf - Willow        19.14m  
	 18 Assigbey, Jesse              Chaminade Colleg        15.46m  
	 19 Omotosho, Akin               Chaminade Colleg        14.80m  
	 20 Vijayathas, Arun             John Paul II Sca        14.51m  
	 21 Lawless, Connor              Archbishop Romer        14.09m  
	 -- Rosati, Marc                 Chaminade Colleg            ND  
	 -- Foss, Sam                    Northern - Toron            ND  
	 
	Boys 100 Meter Senior Boys
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 10.36  1998        Anson Henry, Anderson                       
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Hector, Aaron                Father Henry Car         10.71   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Adams, Samuel                David Suzuki SS          11.00   NWI  1   8   
	  3 Badali, Andrew               St. Michael's Co         11.14   NWI  1   6   
	  4 Augimeri, Alex               Bishop Allen Aca         11.15   NWI  3   5   
	  5 Thibeault, Conor             Marshall McLuhan         11.26   NWI  1   4   
	  6 Duru, Miracle                Father Henry Car         11.36   NWI  1   3   
	  7 Callender, Thomas            Wexford Csa- Sca         11.37   NWI  1   2   
	  8 Galleta, Kevin               Francis Liberman         11.49   NWI  2   1   
	  9 Carrington, Marcus           John Paul II Sca         11.59   NWI  3 
	 10 Abule, Timothy               St. Patrick - To         11.60   NWI  1 
	 11 Zarudny, Akeil               Ucc - Toronto            11.60   NWI 12 
	 12 Fallico, Giorgio             Marshall McLuhan         11.62   NWI 12 
	 13 Agyenim-Boateng, Joshua      St. Edmund Campi         11.64   NWI  1 
	 14 Yadao, Jason                 Mary Ward - Scar         11.66   NWI  5 
	 15 DiVizio, Philip              W.L. MacKenzie -         11.73   NWI  2 
	 16 Cuffie, Tyrique              St. Patrick - To         11.75   NWI 11 
	 17 Bernard, Sheldon             Neil McNeil - To         11.76   NWI  2 
	 18 Lee, Nicholas                Mary Ward - Scar         11.78   NWI  7 
	 19 Njiriri, Kelvin              Michael Power/St         11.79   NWI  7 
	 20 Webster, Joseph              Msgr. J. Pereyma         11.80   NWI  7 
	 21 Wilson, Taris                David Suzuki SS          11.82   NWI  2 
	 22 McDonald, Ben                Ucc - Toronto            11.84   NWI 10 
	 23 Loregnard, Dionte            St. Patrick - To         11.85   NWI 12 
	 24 Grant, DeMari                St. Edmund Campi         11.85   NWI  4 
	 25 Charles-McKoy, Tareq         Mother Teresa -          11.91   NWI  2 
	 26 Giunta, Dimitry              St. Edmund Campi         11.91   NWI  4 
	 27 Sinogo, Joseph               Dante Alighiere          11.92   NWI  9 
	 28 Walker, Jahnai               David Suzuki SS          11.99   NWI  3 
	 29 Stephenson, Akeem            Marshall McLuhan         12.02   NWI  9 
	 30 Garcia, Gilberto             Marshall McLuhan         12.03   NWI 11 
	 31 Richards, Jason              Northern - Toron         12.03   NWI  6 
	 32 Elmor, Omar                  Crescent School          12.03   NWI  8 
	 33 Mariscao, Kevin              Msgr. J. Pereyma         12.05   NWI  8 
	 34 Dalupang, Darren             Neil McNeil - To         12.05   NWI  3 
	 35 Raagas, John                 Mary Ward - Scar         12.06   NWI  3 
	 36 Scott, Elyjah                Cawthra Park - M         12.07   NWI  2 
	 37 Gillett, Nashawn             Brebeuf - Willow         12.08   NWI  8 
	 38 Wong, Justin                 Ucc - Toronto            12.08   NWI  9 
	 39 Dryden, Tiron                Dante Alighiere          12.13   NWI 11 
	 40 Hamori, Jordan               Marshall McLuhan         12.17   NWI 10 
	 41 Mills, Nicholas              St. Edmund Campi         12.18   NWI  4 
	 42 Manocchio, Matthew           St. Aloysius Gon         12.18   NWI  8 
	 43 Adedeji, Ralph               St. Francis Xavi         12.20   NWI  5 
	 44 Matthews, Andrew             Bishop Allen Aca         12.21   NWI  2 
	 45 Manapat, Karlo               Mary Ward - Scar         12.21   NWI  9 
	 46 Babb, Stephen                St. Francis Xavi         12.23   NWI  5 
	 47 Dimalanta, Frederic          Francis Liberman         12.25   NWI 10 
	 48 McQueen, Shandy              Archbishop Romer         12.27   NWI 12 
	 49 Dryden, Tory                 Dante Alighiere          12.29   NWI 11 
	 50 Pec Gibski, Erik             St. Aloysius Gon         12.30   NWI  6 
	 51 Padoilna, Gabriel            Brebeuf - Willow         12.30   NWI  7 
	 52 Bouret, Kenni                Neil McNeil - To         12.31   NWI  4 
	 53 Bedard, Michael              Neil McNeil - To         12.32   NWI  6 
	 54 Efijemueh, Ovie              Chaminade Colleg         12.35   NWI  6 
	 55 Graham, Garnett              Dante Alighiere          12.36   NWI 11 
	 56 Perez, Denzel                Mary Ward - Scar         12.38   NWI  9 
	 57 Bahlmann, Isaac              St. Patrick - To         12.38   NWI 12 
	 58 Nunez, Emilo                 John Paul II Sca         12.40   NWI  4 
	 59 Stanley, Taufia              St. Patrick - To         12.40   NWI 11 
	 60 Osuji, Ebuka                 Michael Power/St         12.41   NWI  5 
	 61 Adarkwa, Adu Pius            Central Technica         12.47   NWI  8 
	 62 James, Chikezie              Jean Vanier - Sc         12.48   NWI  3 
	 63 Java, Christian              Dante Alighiere          12.49   NWI  9 
	 64 Caldwell, Ben                Ucc - Toronto            12.49   NWI 10 
	 65 Kazumba, Ridge               St. Patrick - To         12.51   NWI 10 
	 66 Lucero, Ellesor              Mary Ward - Scar         12.54   NWI  5 
	 67 St.Louis, Connor             Hillfield-Strath         12.57   NWI  8 
	 68 Kwan, Daniel                 St. Francis Xavi         12.59   NWI  5 
	 69 Niles, Tyronne               John Paul II Sca         12.63   NWI  4 
	 70 Di Paolo, David              Country Day Scho         12.67   NWI  7 
	 71 Vierra, Anthony              Dante Alighiere          12.70   NWI 12 
	 72 Sijuade, Daniel              St. Aloysius Gon         12.70   NWI  7 
	 73 Edoimioya, Desmond           Archbishop Romer         12.70   NWI  6 
	 74 Frise, David                 Senator O'Connor         12.72   NWI  7 
	 75 Rodolphe, Delmar             Neil McNeil - To         12.73   NWI  7 
	 76 Lin, Alvin                   Michael Power/St         12.77   NWI 10 
	 77 Orden, Ian                   Mary Ward - Scar         12.80   NWI  8 
	 78 Clark, Kevon                 Archbishop Romer         12.86   NWI  4 
	 79 Germino, Jasper              Marshall McLuhan         12.91   NWI  8 
	 80 Dias, Stan                   Paul Dwyer - Osh         12.93   NWI  2 
	 81 Dacosta, Daniel              Bishop Allen Aca         12.94   NWI  3 
	 82 Ho Ping Kong, Michael        Ucc - Toronto            13.19   NWI 10 
	 83 Mehari, Faniel               Senator O'Connor         13.20   NWI  9 
	 84 Niewiarowski, Mark           St. Aloysius Gon         13.24   NWI  4 
	 85 Winiarz, Justin              St. Francis Xavi         13.27   NWI  6 
	 86 Guthrie, Yohance             St. Aloysius Gon         13.28   NWI  5 
	 87 Canto, Prince                Dante Alighiere          13.33   NWI 11 
	 88 Kiritsis, Jason              Don Mills - Nort         13.34   NWI  6 
	 89 Repatacodo, Dave             Marshall McLuhan         13.49   NWI 11 
	 90 Washington, Lamarr           Jean Vanier - Sc         13.72   NWI 10 
	 91 Forrest, Christopher         Mgsr. Percy John         14.01   NWI  5 
	 92 Youden, Adam                 Bishop Allen Aca         14.66   NWI  3 
	 
	Boys 400 Meter Senior Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 47.50  1991        Kelsey Armstrong, St. Michael's             
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 McLennan, Jacob              Bishop Allen Aca         49.97   1  10   
	  2 Renieris, Kostas             Hillfield-Strath         50.41   3   8   
	  3 Riley, Logan                 All Saints - Whi         50.44   4   6   
	  4 Badali, Andrew               St. Michael's Co         50.49   1   5   
	  5 Wossen, Ezana                Marshall McLuhan         50.88   1   4   
	  6 Small, Kenya                 Bramalea - Bramp         51.08   1   3   
	  7 Giunta, Dimitry              St. Edmund Campi         52.16   2   2   
	  8 Webster, Joseph              Msgr. J. Pereyma         52.20   7   1   
	  9 Njiriri, Kelvin              Michael Power/St         52.22   4 
	 10 Tashlin Clifford, Phoeni     Northern - Toron         52.25   2 
	 11 Bernard, Sheldon             Neil McNeil - To         52.82   1 
	 12 Johns, Philippe              Theriault E S            53.31   9 
	 13 Palij, Miguel                Brebeuf - Willow         53.46   3 
	 14 Zarudny, Akeil               Ucc - Toronto            53.73   1 
	 15 Dalupang, Darren             Neil McNeil - To         53.83   5 
	 16 Galleta, Kevin               Francis Liberman         53.87   7 
	 17 Hector, Aaron                Father Henry Car         54.15   6 
	 18 Scott, Elyjah                Cawthra Park - M         54.57   2 
	 19 Mehta, Ryley                 Crescent School          55.04   2 
	 20 Hewitt, Noel                 St. Edmund Campi         55.31   8 
	 21 Belkacem, Emir               Ucc - Toronto            55.94   5 
	 22 Bouret, Kenni                Neil McNeil - To         55.96   5 
	 23 Bahlmann, Isaac              St. Patrick - To         55.99   7 
	 24 Chavez, Gerson               Chaminade Colleg         56.28   5 
	 25 Da, Kevin                    Od/Park S.S              56.45   6 
	 26 Mannone, Michael             Cardinal Newman          56.80   5 
	 27 Perez, Denzel                Mary Ward - Scar         56.84   4 
	 28 Duru, Miracle                Father Henry Car         56.92   6 
	 29 Ilunga, Jefferson            Chaminade Colleg         56.95   7 
	 30 McAvoy, Dakota               Od/Park S.S              57.14   5 
	 31 AlRehany, Nick               St. Aloysius Gon         57.15   2 
	 32 Laruan, Ramon                Chaminade Colleg         57.46   4 
	 33 Dimalanta, Frederic          Francis Liberman         57.49   8 
	 34 Campos, Sergio               Neil McNeil - To         57.95   5 
	 35 D'Mello, Kyle                St. Francis Xavi         58.11   6 
	 36 Gillett, Nashawn             Brebeuf - Willow         58.33   3 
	 37 Orden, Ian                   Mary Ward - Scar         58.60   6 
	 38 Rodolphe, Delmar             Neil McNeil - To         59.03   7 
	 39 Sirithevan, Prriyan          Chinguacousy - B         59.12   3 
	 40 Caldwell, Ben                Ucc - Toronto            59.13   4 
	 41 Callender, Thomas            Wexford Csa- Sca         59.15   6 
	 42 Husbands, Vishon             Father Henry Car         59.31   8 
	 43 Frise, David                 Senator O'Connor         59.36   2 
	 44 Desta, Emanuel               Neil McNeil - To         59.52   5 
	 45 White, Justyn                Paul Dwyer - Osh         59.54   9 
	 46 Alimoglu, Ibrahim            St. Francis Xavi         59.55   6 
	 47 Motha, Joseph                St. Francis Xavi         59.56   8 
	 48 James, Chikezie              Jean Vanier - Sc         59.67   3 
	 49 Currah, Niall                Hillfield-Strath         59.91   4 
	 50 Elmor, Omar                  Crescent School        1:00.61   2 
	 51 Clark, Kevon                 Archbishop Romer       1:00.73   3 
	 52 Mariscao, Kevin              Msgr. J. Pereyma       1:00.84   9 
	 53 Valencia, Mark               Jean Vanier - Sc       1:01.99   8 
	 54 Laylor, Laurone              Lester B. Pearso       1:02.29   3 
	 55 Marquis, Daniel              St. Aloysius Gon       1:02.53   8 
	 56 Bien aimee, Marc allan       Mgr- de- Charbon       1:02.87   7 
	 57 Yeung, Isaac                 Brebeuf - Willow       1:02.88   6 
	 58 Johnston, Joseph             Hillfield-Strath       1:03.04   8 
	 59 Dulla, Joel                  Neil McNeil - To       1:05.05   7 
	 60 On, Eddie                    Chinguacousy - B       1:06.66   2 
	 61 Uschold, Matthew             St. Aloysius Gon       1:07.22   7 
	 62 Robles, Raymon               Mary Ward - Scar       1:08.32   8 
	 63 Cira, Cameron                St. Michael's Co       1:08.82   4 
	 64 Ramirez, Cedric              St. Francis Xavi       1:09.14   4 
	 65 On, Victor                   Chinguacousy - B       1:09.89   3 
	 66 Hadadd, Michael              St. Aloysius Gon       1:16.28   9 
	 
	Boys 1500 Meter Senior Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 3:57.35  2013        Elijah Silva, Brebeuf                     
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Tashlin Clifford, Phoeni     Northern - Toron       4:13.62   1  10   
	  2 Lopez-Bondi, Gregorio        Richview - Islin       4:19.45   1   8   
	  3 Mackrell, Luke               Birchmount Park        4:20.25   1   6   
	  4 Wood, Carter                 Birchmount Park        4:22.39   2   5   
	  5 Desta, Emanuel               Neil McNeil - To       4:22.64   2   4   
	  6 Licul, Dean                  Richview - Islin       4:22.87   1   3   
	  7 Smith, CJ                    David Suzuki SS        4:24.33   2   2   
	  8 Campos, Sergio               Neil McNeil - To       4:24.81   2   1   
	  9 Higgins, Simon               Ucc - Toronto          4:25.03   1 
	 10 Gillan, Scott                Our Lady of            4:25.74   2 
	 11 Battista, Matt               Chaminade Colleg       4:26.89   2 
	 12 Martin, Josh                 Courtice - Court       4:28.09   1 
	 13 Cossidente, Chris            Chaminade Colleg       4:28.41   2 
	 14 Schmidt, Matthew             St. Michael's Co       4:29.43   2 
	 15 Armstrong, Adam              Unity Christian        4:35.16   2 
	 16 Mehta, Ryley                 Crescent School        4:35.51   2 
	 17 Wootten, Brandon             Courtice - Court       4:36.90   3 
	 18 Bari, Asad                   Birchmount Park        4:39.77   1 
	 19 Conforzi, Phillip            St. Michael's Co       4:39.90   2 
	 20 White, Justyn                Paul Dwyer - Osh       4:40.25   3 
	 21 Mendoza, Steven              Chaminade Colleg       4:40.26   3 
	 22 Tetangco, Daniello           Jean Vanier - Sc       4:40.50   4 
	 23 Da, Kevin                    Od/Park S.S            4:41.36   3 
	 24 Mateos, Diego                Marshall McLuhan       4:42.07   3 
	 25 Veenstra, Derek              Unity Christian        4:42.56   2 
	 26 Malas, Kevin                 Bishop Allen Aca       4:42.96   3 
	 27 Kampen, Lucas                Paris - Paris          4:43.06   4 
	 28 Shaw, Kal                    Ucc - Toronto          4:43.53   2 
	 29 Fernando, Sachin             St. Francis Xavi       4:44.89   3 
	 30 McAvoy, Dakota               Od/Park S.S            4:45.77   3 
	 31 Don-Paul, Jon-Andre          Birchmount Park        4:47.90   4 
	 32 Sicova, Marc                 Brebeuf - Willow       4:47.93   3 
	 33 Ngan, Josh                   Ucc - Toronto          4:48.58   4 
	 34 Sirithevan, Prriyan          Chinguacousy - B       4:49.21   2 
	 35 Huang, Peter                 W.L. MacKenzie -       4:49.66   3 
	 36 Robinson, Paul               Silverthorn - Et       4:49.88   1 
	 37 Yeung, Isaac                 Brebeuf - Willow       4:52.14   3 
	 38 Dulla, Joel                  Neil McNeil - To       4:52.73   3 
	 39 Casey, Isaac                 Chaminade Colleg       4:53.26   3 
	 40 Nunez, Paul                  Marshall McLuhan       5:03.30   4 
	 41 Kerrigan, Peter              Country Day Scho       5:10.18   4 
	 42 Uschold, Matthew             St. Aloysius Gon       5:10.20   4 
	 43 Johnston, Joseph             Hillfield-Strath       5:12.46   4 
	 44 On, Eddie                    Chinguacousy - B       5:13.86   4 
	 45 Samuels, Shaquille           John Paul II Sca       5:15.92   5 
	 46 Lavigne, Marc                Mgr- de- Charbon       5:16.89   5 
	 47 Tattersall, John             Ucc - Toronto          5:18.07   4 
	 48 Marquis, Daniel              St. Aloysius Gon       5:18.63   4 
	 49 Paul, Matthew                Westview Centenn       5:21.47   5 
	 50 Figiluzzi, Quiton            Our Lady of            5:25.20   3 
	 51 Beckerman, Jacob             Ucc - Toronto          5:25.78   5 
	 52 Bradshaw, Jake               Ucc - Toronto          5:29.50   5 
	 53 Valencia, Mark               Jean Vanier - Sc       5:30.51   4 
	 54 On, Victor                   Chinguacousy - B       5:31.07   4 
	 55 Christakis, Theo             Ucc - Toronto          5:45.09   5 
	 56 Wong, Emmanuel               Ucc - Toronto          5:50.91   5 
	 57 Kwinter, Connor              Ucc - Toronto          5:57.38   5 
	 58 Gutiarrez Galvez, Gonzal     Dante Alighiere        6:00.87   3 
	 59 Ramirez, Cedric              St. Francis Xavi       6:16.89   5 
	 60 Hadadd, Michael              St. Aloysius Gon       6:41.00   5 
	 
	Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys
	===============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 14.09  1997        Tony Branch, Dunbarton                      
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
	===============================================================================
	  1 Jeffrey, Clayton             Ucc - Toronto            14.83   NWI  1  10   
	  2 Palij, Miguel                Brebeuf - Willow         15.07   NWI  2   8   
	  3 Johns, Philippe              Theriault E S            15.12   NWI  1   6   
	  4 Hewitt, Noel                 St. Edmund Campi         16.46   NWI  1   5   
	  5 Garcia, Gilberto             Marshall McLuhan         17.21   NWI  1   4   
	  6 Laruan, Ramon                Chaminade Colleg         17.30   NWI  1   3   
	  7 Baulet, Sam                  Chaminade Colleg         17.83   NWI  2   2   
	  8 Padoilna, Gabriel            Brebeuf - Willow         17.88   NWI  1   1   
	  9 Ilunga, Jefferson            Chaminade Colleg         17.93   NWI  2 
	 10 Rodolphe, Delmar             Neil McNeil - To         18.22   NWI  2 
	 11 Nguyen, Thomas               Chaminade Colleg         18.70   NWI  1 
	 12 Di Paolo, David              Country Day Scho         18.80   NWI  2 
	 13 Pec Gibski, Erik             St. Aloysius Gon         19.63   NWI  2 
	 14 Niewiarowski, Mark           St. Aloysius Gon         21.01   NWI  2 
	 
	Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 41.50  1988        , Central Tech                              
		School                                               Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      42.88   1  10   
	  2 St. Edmund Campion  'A'                               44.02   1   8   
	  3 David Suzuki SS - Brampton  'A'                       44.50   1   6   
	  4 Marshall McLuhan - Toronto  'A'                       44.56   1   5   
	  5 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          44.74   1   4   
	  6 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'A'                   44.95   2   3   
	  7 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   45.07   2   2   
	  8 Mother Teresa - Scarborough  'B'                      45.18   2   1   
	  9 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'A'                            45.32   1 
	 10 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   45.64   3 
	 11 Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'A'                        45.80   2 
	 12 St. Patrick - Toronto  'A'                            46.14   2 
	 13 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'B'                   46.58   2 
	 14 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'B'                          46.97   2 
	 15 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'D'                   47.25   4 
	 16 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'A'                   47.89   4 
	 17 St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau  'A'                   48.24   4 
	 18 Chaminade College - Toronto  'B'                      48.30   4 
	 19 Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough  'A'                   48.52   3 
	 20 Francis Libermann Chs Scarboro  'C'                   48.69   3 
	 21 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'B'                   48.91   4 
	 22 Jean Vanier - Scarborough  'A'                        48.96   4 
	 23 Senator O'Connor - Toronto  'C'                       51.42   4 
	 24 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                      54.33   1 
	 -- Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'B'                           DQ   3 
	 
	Boys High Jump Senior Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 2.10m  1983        Natty Crooks, West Park                     
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Stephenson, Akeem            Marshall McLuhan         1.80m   10   
	  2 Clark, Mac                   Unity Christian          1.75m    7   
	  2 Borelli, Jacob               Od/Park S.S              1.75m    7   
	  4 Gordon, Ngige                Marshall McLuhan         1.70m    5   
	  5 Rao, Jordan                  Ucc - Toronto            1.65m    3.50
	  5 Pieris, Simon                Mary Ward - Scar         1.65m    3.50
	  6 Codrington, Juwan            Mother Teresa -         J1.65m    2   
	  8 Gaudino, Domenico            James Cardinal M         1.55m    0.33
	  8 Tong, Nathan                 Ucc - Toronto            1.55m    0.33
	  8 Adarkwa, Adu Pius            Central Technica         1.55m    0.33
	 11 Dagg, Taylor                 Northern Sturgeo         1.50m  
	 
	Boys Long Jump Senior Boys
	============================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 7.23m  1990        Brian Thomas, Central Tech                  
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
	============================================================================
	  1 Stephenson, Akeem            Marshall McLuhan         6.39m   NWI  10   
	  2 Lucero, Ellesor              Mary Ward - Scar         6.05m   NWI   8   
	  3 Codrington, Juwan            Mother Teresa -          6.00m   NWI   6   
	  4 Mills, Nicholas              St. Edmund Campi         5.92m   NWI   5   
	  5 Martin, M.R.                 St. Aloysius Gon         5.81m   NWI   4   
	  6 St.Louis, Connor             Hillfield-Strath         5.78m   NWI   2.50
	  6 Mitra, Ryan                  John Paul II Sca         5.78m   NWI   2.50
	  8 Jeffrey, Clayton             Ucc - Toronto            5.59m   NWI   1   
	  9 Cuff, Lucas                  Lester B. Pearso         5.38m   NWI 
	 10 Adada, Kevin                 Dante Alighiere          5.33m   NWI 
	 11 Gordon, Ngige                Marshall McLuhan         5.32m   NWI 
	 12 Acheampong, Nana             Lester B. Pearso         5.25m   NWI 
	 13 Bello, Jimane                Dante Alighiere          5.19m   NWI 
	 14 Pec Gibski, Erik             St. Aloysius Gon         5.05m   NWI 
	 14 Sinogo, Joseph               Dante Alighiere          5.05m   NWI 
	 16 Elmor, Omar                  Crescent School          4.95m   NWI 
	 17 Kampen, Lucas                Paris - Paris            4.90m   NWI 
	 18 Manocchio, Matthew           St. Aloysius Gon         4.88m   NWI 
	 19 Guthrie, Yohance             St. Aloysius Gon         4.82m   NWI 
	 20 Winiarz, Justin              St. Francis Xavi         4.59m   NWI 
	 21 Laylor, Laurone              Lester B. Pearso         4.32m   NWI 
	 
	Boys Shot Put Senior Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 17.82m  2008        Ted Nedow, Thousand Islands                
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Ferreira, Erik               Marshall McLuhan        16.67m   10   
	  2 Amankwaa, Jesse              Michael Power/St        14.19m    8   
	  3 DelBove, Mathew              W.L. MacKenzie -        13.99m    6   
	  4 Pezzetta, Michael            De La Salle Coll        13.30m    5   
	  5 Custodio, Henrique           Chaminade Colleg        12.91m    4   
	  6 Pallotto, Gabriel            Chaminade Colleg        12.75m    3   
	  7 Stanley, Taufia              St. Patrick - To        12.34m    2   
	  8 Ilo, Victor                  Neil McNeil - To        12.27m    1   
	  9 Arasaratnam, Stanislass      Brebeuf - Willow        12.07m  
	 10 Bartoletta, Matthew          Bishop Allen Aca        11.63m  
	 11 Simms, David                 Westview Centenn        11.61m  
	 12 Kasprowicz, Steven           Bishop Allen Aca        11.47m  
	 13 King, Lyndon                 Chaminade Colleg        10.93m  
	 14 Zimochod, Evan               Our Lady of             10.62m  
	 15 Kerr, Kennedy                St. Aloysius Gon        10.42m  
	 16 Adarkwa, Adu Pius            Central Technica        10.24m  
	 17 Vogrenec, Tyler              Paul Dwyer - Osh        10.12m  
	 18 Winiarz, Justin              St. Francis Xavi         8.63m  
	 19 Nguyen, Joseph               Michael Power/St         8.40m  
	 20 Youden, Adam                 Bishop Allen Aca         8.04m  
	 21 Morales, Michael             Francis Liberman         6.74m  
	 22 Recinos, Cristian            Archbishop Romer         6.73m  
	 
	Boys Discus Throw Senior Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 54.02m  2008        Tim Nedow, Thousand Islands                
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 DelBove, Mathew              W.L. MacKenzie -        40.22m   10   
	  2 Martin, Luca                 Bishop Allen Aca        37.47m    8   
	  3 Balsas, Andrius              Bishop Allen Aca        37.24m    6   
	  4 Pezzetta, Michael            De La Salle Coll        36.97m    5   
	  5 Arasaratnam, Stanislass      Brebeuf - Willow        35.96m    4   
	  6 Ilo, Victor                  Neil McNeil - To        35.81m    3   
	  7 Ferreira, Erik               Marshall McLuhan        32.95m    2   
	  8 King, Lyndon                 Chaminade Colleg        31.98m    1   
	  9 Pallotto, Gabriel            Chaminade Colleg        31.39m  
	 10 Kerr, Kennedy                St. Aloysius Gon        30.44m  
	 11 Vogrenec, Tyler              Paul Dwyer - Osh        29.69m  
	 12 Custodio, Henrique           Chaminade Colleg        28.12m  
	 13 Ofori, Kevin                 Westview Centenn        26.54m  
	 14 Zimochod, Evan               Our Lady of             25.34m  
	 15 Kasprowicz, Steven           Bishop Allen Aca        23.89m  
	 16 Recinos, Cristian            Archbishop Romer        20.42m  
	 17 Morales, Michael             Francis Liberman        13.14m  
	 18 Nguyen, Joseph               Michael Power/St        10.58m  
	 
	Boys Javelin Throw Senior Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 57.40m  2010        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands             
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Powley, Colton               Northern Sturgeo        45.78m   10   
	  2 Borelli, Jacob               Od/Park S.S             38.70m    8   
	  3 Brown, Cassim                Westview Centenn        37.64m    6   
	  4 Rebelo, Ruben                All Saints - Whi        37.40m    5   
	  5 Gaudino, Domenico            James Cardinal M        37.17m    4   
	  6 Tong, Nathan                 Ucc - Toronto           36.59m    3   
	  7 Calle, Nathan                Marshall McLuhan        35.55m    2   
	  8 Burazor, Pavle               Don Mills - Nort        34.76m    1   
	  9 Kampen, Lucas                Paris - Paris           33.07m  
	 10 Dagg, Taylor                 Northern Sturgeo        33.00m  
	 11 Petri, Ashton                Our Lady of             31.57m  
	 12 King, Lyndon                 Chaminade Colleg        30.58m  
	 13 Ferreira, Erik               Marshall McLuhan        30.40m  
	 14 Brown, Mikie                 Westview Centenn        30.33m  
	 15 Vogrenec, Tyler              Paul Dwyer - Osh        30.16m  
	 16 Custodio, Henrique           Chaminade Colleg        30.06m  
	 17 Sun, Andrew                  Ucc - Toronto           29.54m  
	 18 De Sousa, Marco              Dante Alighiere         28.38m  
	 19 Brushson, Lucky              Central Technica        25.46m  
	 20 Bedard, Michael              Neil McNeil - To        24.22m  
	 21 Vierra, Anthony              Dante Alighiere         24.06m  
	 22 Bryson, Landon               Northern - Toron        19.69m  
	 23 Canto, Prince                Dante Alighiere         14.40m  
	 24 Morales, Michael             Francis Liberman        12.00m  
	 25 Melo, Lucas                  St. Aloysius Gon        11.88m  
	 -- Kerrigan, Peter              Country Day Scho          FOUL  
	 -- Pezzetta, Michael            De La Salle Coll          FOUL  
	 
	Boys 3000 Meter Open Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 8:16.60  1986        Richard Charette, Algonquin               
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Rennie, Braydon              Erindale - Missi       8:33.56   10   
	  2 El Sandali, Ehab             Westview Centenn       8:34.45    8   
	  3 Hayfron, Edward              Birchmount Park        8:34.64    6   
	  4 Tell, Riley                  Father Leo Austi       8:35.32    5   
	  5 Raez - Villanueva, Sergi     John Cabot             8:38.65    4   
	  6 Linscott, Cameron            Kingston Cvi           8:38.67    3   
	  7 Egzaw, Simon                 Brebeuf - Willow       8:38.68    2   
	  8 Workman, Ben                 Kingston Cvi           8:40.22    1   
	  9 Madden, Kyle                 Paris - Paris          8:42.52  
	 10 Patton, Mark                 Centre Wellingto       8:44.26  
	 11 Shepherd, Andrew             Camerson Heights       8:47.21  
	 12 Hassim, Cain                 Sir. Winston Chu       8:47.52  
	 13 Blecher, Oliver              Trinity Coll           8:48.74  
	 14 Witcowicz, Thomas            All Saints - Whi       8:51.83  
	 15 Moakler, Justin              Brampton Centenn       8:52.14  
	 16 Nadjiwan, Steven             Peninsula Shores       8:56.56  
	 17 Lawand, Robert               Lawrence Park -        8:59.35  
	 18 Plamondon, Matthieu          Theriault E S          9:01.04  
	 19 Ord, Greg                    Holy Trinity           9:01.48  
	 20 Paquette, Adam               Valour H.S.            9:06.26  
	 21 Jaciw - Zurakowsky, Luke     Notre Dame Ajax        9:07.00  
	 22 Jude, Jerome                 Mary Ward - Scar       9:08.48  
	 23 Tait, Adam                   South Huron Dhs        9:08.53  
	 24 Cannella, Quinn              Chatham Kent           9:09.72  
	 25 Mustard, Timothy             Bishop Allen Aca       9:10.27  
	 26 McGillivray, Joshua          Leaside                9:11.10  
	 
	Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open Boys
	==========================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 3:16.60  1988        , Central Tech                            
		School                                               Finals  H# Points
	==========================================================================
	  1 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'A'                          3:35.82   1  10   
	  2 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                  3:40.09   1   8   
	  3 Brebeuf - Willowdale  'A'                           3:47.28   1   6   
	  4 Mother Teresa - Scarborough  'C'                    3:47.91   1   5   
	  5 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                        3:48.96   1   4   
	  6 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                    3:49.23   1   3   
	  7 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'B'                          3:55.08   2   2   
	  8 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                 4:00.04   1   1   
	  9 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'B'                  4:01.63   2 
	 10 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'C'                          4:10.04   2 
	 11 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'C'                  4:11.47   2 
	 12 Chinguacousy - Brampton  'A'                        4:11.51   2 
	 13 James Cardinal McGuigan  'A'                        4:17.89   1 
	 
	Men 400 Meter Open Boys
	=======================================================================
	 Meet Record: R 1:17.45  2015-04-25  Dylan Ritter, Marshall McLuhan            
		Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
	=======================================================================
	  1 Ritter, Dylan                Marshall McLuhan       1:17.45R  10   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.