• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School Track & Field Super Meet

3th Annual Mike Woods Geneseo XC Invite


September 30th, 2017

THE 39th ANNUAL MIKE WOODS GENESEO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
September 30, 2017 Letchworth State Park
WOMEN'S RACE - 6K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Jenny Bottomley SO 1 Laurentian 21:27.0 5:46
2 2 Elise Ramirez JR 1 Geneseo 21:32.7 5:47
3 3 Marissa Cossaro Geneseo Alumni 21:33.5 5:47
4 4 Jacquie Huben Geneseo Alumni 21:55.9 5:53
5 5 Kristen Homeyer SR 1 Geneseo 21:58.3 5:54
6 6 Cassie Goodman Geneseo Alumni 22:03.8 5:56
7 7 Sara Rosenzweig Geneseo Alumni 22:05.7 5:56
8 8 Allie Fernandez JR 2 Geneseo 22:06.3 5:56
9 9 Genny Corcoran SO 2 Geneseo 22:24.2 6:01
10 10 Heidi Tuszkiewicz JR 3 Laurentian 22:25.6 6:01
11 11 Rachel Bargabos JR 4 Rochester 22:25.9 6:01
12 12 Morgan Meaney Geneseo Alumni 22:28.7 6:02
13 13 Amy Trabert SR 2 Daemen 22:30.0 6:03
14 14 Annibel Coolican SO 3 Geneseo 22:30.2 6:03
15 15 Dana Cebulski SO 4 Geneseo 22:34.2 6:04
16 16 Carissa Ditullio FR 1 Geneseo 22:49.0 6:08
17 Brooke Madry JR 5 Geneseo 22:59.6 6:11
18 17 Brenna Donovan JR 6 Fredonia 23:08.5 6:13
19 18 Samantha Tetef JR 7 Rochester 23:11.5 6:14
20 19 Nicole Rich SR 3 Laurentian 23:11.5 6:14
21 20 Megan Crocker JR 8 Laurentian 23:13.3 6:14
22 21 Hannah Vendetta JR 9 Rowan 23:14.4 6:14
23 22 Nicole Sartor FR 2 Laurentian 23:17.5 6:15
24 23 Olivia Vasiloff SR 4 Adrian 23:17.7 6:15
25 24 Hannah Kurbs JR 10 Fredonia 23:19.4 6:16
26 Eileen Reinhardt FR 3 Geneseo 23:20.3 6:16
27 25 Tara Pede FR 4 Daemen 23:23.0 6:17
28 Olivia Baumann FR 5 Geneseo 23:27.3 6:18
29 26 Jessie Nusselder JR 11 Laurentian 23:29.8 6:19
30 27 Emily Acton SR 5 Rowan 23:30.7 6:19
31 28 Danielle Bartolotta FR 6 Rochester 23:31.2 6:19
32 29 Makenna Bleier FR 7 Brockport 23:34.0 6:20
33 30 Riley Crissman SO 5 PSU-Behrend 23:34.9 6:20
34 Taylor Rettig SO 6 Geneseo 23:35.5 6:20
35 31 Kelly Reese SO 7 Rochester 23:36.9 6:21
36 Marisa Gingello SR 6 Geneseo 23:38.9 6:21
37 32 Caitlin Plazony SO 8 PSU-Behrend 23:40.7 6:22
38 Katherine McCormack JR 12 Geneseo 23:41.2 6:22
39 33 Alyssa Sanders FR 8 Rowan 23:41.5 6:22
40 34 Marissa Lathrop JR 13 SUNY-ESF 23:42.6 6:22
41 35 Meghan Sippel FR 9 Laurentian 23:45.7 6:23
42 36 Ayumi Yuasa SR 7 Rochester 23:48.4 6:24
43 37 Aislynn Smith JR 14 Shenandoah 23:49.4 6:24
44 38 Jenna Shelton SO 9 PSU-Behrend 23:49.8 6:24
45 Laura Barreca SO 10 Geneseo 23:50.9 6:24
46 39 Alicia Szilagyi SR 8 Adrian 23:51.4 6:24
47 40 Julia Myers SO 11 Rochester 23:51.8 6:25
48 41 Erin Tepesch JR 15 Rochester 23:52.5 6:25
49 Sydney Beach FR 10 Geneseo 23:54.0 6:25
50 42 Gina Capone FR 11 Rowan 23:54.9 6:25
51 43 Savannah Warner FR 12 Daemen 23:55.4 6:25
52 Breanne Steven SO 12 Laurentian 23:55.7 6:26
53 Missy Graham FR 13 Geneseo 23:57.1 6:26
54 Lindsay Robinson FR 14 Laurentian 24:00.1 6:27
55 Eileen Bequette FR 15 Rochester 24:00.9 6:27
56 44 Erin Cocca FR 16 SUNY-ESF 24:00.9 6:27
57 45 Sarah Kurbs FR 17 Fredonia 24:03.1 6:28
58 Ariane Hasbrouck JR 16 Rochester 24:04.2 6:28
59 46 Emily Miller SO 13 Shenandoah 24:05.7 6:28
60 47 Emily Maguire JR 17 Fredonia 24:06.5 6:28
61 Ximena Reyes Torres FR 18 Rochester 24:07.5 6:29
62 Brianna Loughran SR 9 Rochester 24:08.7 6:29
63 48 Holly Heil SO 14 Brockport 24:10.3 6:29
64 49 Courtney Sargent JR 18 PSU-Behrend 24:11.9 6:30
65 50 Alexandria Caljean JR 19 Shenandoah 24:13.1 6:30
66 51 Lauren Bates JR 20 Brockport 24:14.9 6:31
67 52 Madison Courtney SR 10 Fredonia 24:15.6 6:31
68 53 Rayanne Luke Geneseo Alumni 24:15.7 6:31
69 54 Jillian Manfredi FR 19 Oneonta 24:20.1 6:32
70 55 Laura Wengert SR 11 SUNY-ESF 24:24.3 6:33
71 56 Lisa Pink FR 20 Brockport 24:25.3 6:34
72 57 Ashton Hughes Geneseo Alumni 24:25.3 6:34
73 58 Megan Lee JR 21 Hilbert 24:25.7 6:34
74 59 Kelley Giles FR 21 PSU-Behrend 24:28.2 6:34
75 60 Sara Aselta FR 22 Oneonta 24:29.0 6:35
76 Emily Pomainville FR 23 Geneseo 24:29.4 6:35
77 Sam Flood JR 22 Geneseo 24:29.5 6:35
78 61 Mackenzie Tubbs FR 24 Daemen 24:32.1 6:35
79 62 Kristen Guarino JR 23 Fredonia 24:34.2 6:36
80 Jordan Hurlbut SO 15 Rochester 24:35.7 6:36
81 Alison Briggs SO 16 Geneseo 24:36.0 6:36
82 Cassidy McGinn SO 17 Geneseo 24:36.6 6:37
83 63 Krista Kicsak SO 18 Brockport 24:37.7 6:37
84 64 Alexi Deiseroth FR 25 SUNY-ESF 24:39.1 6:37
85 Clare McNerney JR 24 Geneseo 24:39.8 6:37
86 Grace Nolan FR 26 Geneseo 24:40.3 6:38
87 Kylee O'Hara JR 25 Geneseo 24:42.4 6:38
88 65 Brianna Delacruz FR 27 Rowan 24:44.0 6:39
89 66 Sarah Mann JR 26 Shenandoah 24:44.7 6:39
90 67 Rebecca Worley SO 19 PSU-Behrend 24:45.1 6:39
91 68 Julie Romano FR 28 SUNY-ESF 24:46.1 6:39
92 Kirsten Holmberg SR 12 Rochester 24:46.5 6:39
93 69 Eden Zickler SO 20 SUNY-ESF 24:47.7 6:40
94 Elizabeth Conforti FR 29 Geneseo 24:48.6 6:40
95 McKenzie Angus FR 30 Geneseo 24:48.6 6:40
96 Molly Byrne SO 21 Geneseo 24:48.8 6:40
97 70 Erin Cuddihy JR 27 SUNY-ESF 24:49.4 6:40
98 71 Emily Nixon SR 13 Adrian 24:49.6 6:40
99 72 Nana Sato SO 22 Oneonta 24:50.0 6:40
100 Katherine McKendrick JR 28 Rochester 24:50.7 6:40
101 73 Megan McIntyre SO 23 Brockport 24:51.6 6:41
102 74 Claire McMahon JR 29 Oneonta 24:54.9 6:41
103 75 Alyssa Soethout JR 30 Brockport 24:55.2 6:42
104 Katie Adams FR 31 Brockport 24:57.2 6:42
105 76 Rachel Pell SR 14 PSU-Behrend 24:57.4 6:42
106 Emily Booth FR 32 SUNY-ESF 24:59.6 6:43
107 77 Paighton Alberts FR 33 William Smith 25:00.3 6:43
108 78 Jules Picuri JR 31 William Smith 25:00.7 6:43
109 79 Kylie McFall JR 32 Oneonta 25:01.3 6:43
110 Clara Wolfe SR 15 Rochester 25:07.8 6:45
111 80 Brooke Finnerty FR 34 Rowan 25:08.4 6:45
112 Audrey Button JR 33 Geneseo 25:11.6 6:46
113 81 Katherine Robinson SR 16 Daemen 25:15.4 6:47
114 Kortnie Demers FR 35 Brockport 25:15.8 6:47
115 82 Shania Livecchi SO 24 Daemen 25:18.9 6:48
116 83 Madison Maher SO 25 William Smith 25:23.7 6:49
117 Lyndsay Greasley SR 17 Laurentian 25:24.7 6:49
118 Brianna Lawless FR 36 Brockport 25:25.3 6:50
119 Mariellen Penzer FR 37 Geneseo 25:25.6 6:50
120 Kayleigh Hildreth FR 38 Brockport 25:31.7 6:51
121 84 Samantha Plunkett SO 26 Oneonta 25:33.1 6:52
122 85 Ashley Dusza FR 39 Daemen 25:33.8 6:52
123 Elisabeth Rott FR 40 Rochester 25:35.0 6:52
124 Samantha Mauser FR 41 Rochester 25:35.5 6:52
125 Kelsey Lefebvre JR 34 Laurentian 25:36.5 6:53
126 Emily Verbeck SR 18 SUNY-ESF 25:36.5 6:53
127 Madeline Hoey JR 35 Rochester 25:37.0 6:53
128 Meredith Ackley FR 42 Rochester 25:38.9 6:53
129 Mikaela Freeman FR 43 Geneseo 25:42.9 6:54
130 86 Meghann Tanner JR 36 Oneonta 25:43.1 6:54
131 Amanda Ciurzynski FR 44 Brockport 25:44.0 6:55
132 Jackie Barreca FR 45 Geneseo 25:44.2 6:55
133 Jenna Bottone FR 46 Rochester 25:50.8 6:56
134 Maria Remillard SR 19 Geneseo 25:51.5 6:57
135 Erin Kane SO 27 Geneseo 25:58.0 6:58
136 Chloe Messore FR 47 Brockport 26:02.2 6:59
137 Jaime Kurmis FR 48 Brockport 26:02.9 7:00
138 87 Rebekah Vanderhelm FR 49 Adrian 26:05.6 7:00
139 Brooke Van Slyke FR 50 Brockport 26:09.9 7:02
140 Audrey Fatone FR 51 SUNY-ESF 26:11.1 7:02
141 Kristen Lodato FR 52 Rochester 26:13.2 7:02
142 Taya Mucha FR 53 Daemen 26:17.9 7:04
143 Abby Clouden FR 54 Brockport 26:19.2 7:04
144 88 Caitlin Clonan FR 55 Fredonia 26:20.4 7:04
145 Xaire Davis SO 28 Brockport 26:21.3 7:05
146 Lindsay Demers FR 56 Oneonta 26:25.4 7:06
147 89 Angela Squillaro SO 29 Shenandoah 26:25.9 7:06
148 Karissa Merrylees FR 57 Laurentian 26:28.1 7:06
149 Taylor Page SR 20 Rochester 26:31.1 7:07
150 Sydney Steger SO 30 Brockport 26:37.5 7:09
151 Melissa Whyman Unattached 26:38.0 7:09
152 90 Morgan Nelis FR 58 William Smith 26:40.7 7:10
153 Tracy Johnston FR 59 Alfred 26:41.2 7:10
154 Erica Koenig SO 31 PSU-Behrend 26:42.3 7:10
155 91 Grace Secontine FR 60 Adrian 26:43.3 7:11
156 92 Lydia Denlinger FR 61 Shenandoah 26:47.0 7:12
157 Emily Bradley SR 21 Daemen 26:49.3 7:12
158 93 Lauren Proctor SR 22 William Smith 26:53.1 7:13
159 Sarah Tingley FR 62 Brockport 26:59.6 7:15
160 94 Rachel Clark FR 63 Shenandoah 27:02.0 7:16
161 95 Elizabeth Hawes JR 37 William Smith 27:05.8 7:17
162 Maryclaire Haseley FR 64 Fredonia 27:11.6 7:18
163 Allison Miller SO 32 Brockport 27:15.1 7:19
164 Grace Vangorder FR 65 Rochester 27:24.7 7:22
165 Victoria Tori Barnes JR 38 Fredonia 27:28.6 7:23
166 96 Gabriella Goodwin JR 39 William Smith 27:29.2 7:23
167 Baily Gorman FR 66 Geneseo 27:49.2 7:28
168 Morgan Munger FR 67 Daemen 28:02.0 7:32
169 Ellie Pauly SO 33 Brockport 28:10.3 7:34
170 Wendie Scherer SO 34 Villa Maria 28:12.6 7:34
171 97 Kaley Haupt SO 35 Adrian 28:13.5 7:35
172 Emily Steenkamer SR 23 SUNY-ESF 28:18.1 7:36
173 Claire Abelson SO 36 William Smith 28:20.3 7:37
174 Hannah Fogarty FR 68 Finger Lakes CC 28:22.9 7:37
175 Madeline Fitzwilliam FR 69 William Smith 28:33.3 7:40
176 Elisia Panipinto FR 70 Daemen 28:43.2 7:43
177 Marisa Andrews FR 71 Finger Lakes CC 28:47.9 7:44
178 Jordan Floyd SO 37 Rochester 28:49.3 7:44
179 Tabby Wechter FR 72 SUNY-ESF 28:56.6 7:46
180 Mary Kowalsky SR 24 William Smith 29:21.5 7:53
181 Caitlyn Doyle JR 40 William Smith 29:24.8 7:54
182 Rachel Aiudi FR 73 Rochester 29:46.4 8:00
183 Megan McClelland FR 74 Alfred 29:54.3 8:02
184 Audrie Prusinowski SO 38 Finger Lakes CC 30:06.2 8:05
185 Kylie Ryan Geneseo Alumni 30:13.8 8:07
186 Jordyn Wilde SO 39 Fredonia 30:28.5 8:11
187 98 Taylor Schmidt FR 75 Adrian 30:39.5 8:14
188 Megan Collins FR 76 Oneonta 31:06.1 8:21
189 99 Samantha Bugenhagen SR 25 Hilbert 32:16.6 8:40
190 Hailey Lynch FR 77 SUNY-ESF 32:47.3 8:48
191 Samantha Diaz FR 78 Alfred 32:56.8 8:51
192 100 Bridgett Moshier SO 40 Hilbert 33:16.4 8:56
193 101 Alayna Defazio SO 41 Hilbert 38:26.3 10:19
194 Azora Hoffman FR 79 Villa Maria 38:43.8 10:24
195 Marley Stevens FR 80 Cayuga CC 39:51.4 10:42
196 Nyah Firman FR 81 Cayuga CC 50:33.3 13:34
197 102 Lillian Pritchard FR 82 Hilbert 56:10.7 15:05

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 32 Geneseo Alumni (22:01.6 110:07.6 0:55.2)
========================================
1 3 Marissa Cossaro 21:33.5
2 4 Jacquie Huben 21:55.9
3 6 Cassie Goodman 22:03.8
4 7 Sara Rosenzweig 22:05.7
5 12 Morgan Meaney 22:28.7
6 ( 53) Rayanne Luke 24:15.7
7 ( 57) Ashton Hughes 24:25.3

2. 38 Geneseo (22:06.4 110:31.7 0:57.5)
========================================
1 2 Elise Ramirez JR 21:32.7
2 5 Kristen Homeyer SR 21:58.3
3 8 Allie Fernandez JR 22:06.3
4 9 Genny Corcoran SO 22:24.2
5 14 Annibel Coolican SO 22:30.2
6 ( 15) Dana Cebulski SO 22:34.2
7 ( 16) Carissa Ditullio FR 22:49.0

3. 72 Laurentian (22:43.0 113:34.9 1:50.5)
========================================
1 1 Jenny Bottomley SO 21:27.0
2 10 Heidi Tuszkiewicz JR 22:25.6
3 19 Nicole Rich SR 23:11.5
4 20 Megan Crocker JR 23:13.3
5 22 Nicole Sartor FR 23:17.5
6 ( 26) Jessie Nusselder JR 23:29.8
7 ( 35) Meghan Sippel FR 23:45.7

4. 124 Rochester (23:18.8 116:33.9 1:22.5)
========================================
1 11 Rachel Bargabos JR 22:25.9
2 18 Samantha Tetef JR 23:11.5
3 28 Danielle Bartolotta FR 23:31.2
4 31 Kelly Reese SO 23:36.9
5 36 Ayumi Yuasa SR 23:48.4
6 ( 40) Julia Myers SO 23:51.8
7 ( 41) Erin Tepesch JR 23:52.5

5. 185 Fredonia (23:46.7 118:53.1 1:07.1)
========================================
1 17 Brenna Donovan JR 23:08.5
2 24 Hannah Kurbs JR 23:19.4
3 45 Sarah Kurbs FR 24:03.1
4 47 Emily Maguire JR 24:06.5
5 52 Madison Courtney SR 24:15.6
6 ( 62) Kristen Guarino JR 24:34.2
7 ( 88) Caitlin Clonan FR 26:20.4

6. 188 Rowan (23:49.1 119:05.5 1:29.6)
========================================
1 21 Hannah Vendetta JR 23:14.4
2 27 Emily Acton SR 23:30.7
3 33 Alyssa Sanders FR 23:41.5
4 42 Gina Capone FR 23:54.9
5 65 Brianna Delacruz FR 24:44.0
6 ( 80) Brooke Finnerty FR 25:08.4

7. 208 PSU-Behrend (23:57.1 119:45.5 0:53.3)
========================================
1 30 Riley Crissman SO 23:34.9
2 32 Caitlin Plazony SO 23:40.7
3 38 Jenna Shelton SO 23:49.8
4 49 Courtney Sargent JR 24:11.9
5 59 Kelley Giles FR 24:28.2
6 ( 67) Rebecca Worley SO 24:45.1
7 ( 76) Rachel Pell SR 24:57.4

8. 223 Daemen (23:55.2 119:35.9 2:45.4)
========================================
1 13 Amy Trabert SR 22:30.0
2 25 Tara Pede FR 23:23.0
3 43 Savannah Warner FR 23:55.4
4 61 Mackenzie Tubbs FR 24:32.1
5 81 Katherine Robinson SR 25:15.4
6 ( 82) Shania Livecchi SO 25:18.9
7 ( 85) Ashley Dusza FR 25:33.8

9. 247 Brockport (24:12.5 121:02.2 1:03.7)
========================================
1 29 Makenna Bleier FR 23:34.0
2 48 Holly Heil SO 24:10.3
3 51 Lauren Bates JR 24:14.9
4 56 Lisa Pink FR 24:25.3
5 63 Krista Kicsak SO 24:37.7
6 ( 73) Megan McIntyre SO 24:51.6
7 ( 75) Alyssa Soethout JR 24:55.2

10. 265 SUNY-ESF (24:18.6 121:33.0 1:03.5)
========================================
1 34 Marissa Lathrop JR 23:42.6
2 44 Erin Cocca FR 24:00.9
3 55 Laura Wengert SR 24:24.3
4 64 Alexi Deiseroth FR 24:39.1
5 68 Julie Romano FR 24:46.1
6 ( 69) Eden Zickler SO 24:47.7
7 ( 70) Erin Cuddihy JR 24:49.4

11. 288 Shenandoah (24:39.8 123:18.8 2:36.5)
========================================
1 37 Aislynn Smith JR 23:49.4
2 46 Emily Miller SO 24:05.7
3 50 Alexandria Caljean JR 24:13.1
4 66 Sarah Mann JR 24:44.7
5 89 Angela Squillaro SO 26:25.9
6 ( 92) Lydia Denlinger FR 26:47.0
7 ( 94) Rachel Clark FR 27:02.0

12. 311 Adrian (24:57.6 124:47.6 3:25.6)
========================================
1 23 Olivia Vasiloff SR 23:17.7
2 39 Alicia Szilagyi SR 23:51.4
3 71 Emily Nixon SR 24:49.6
4 87 Rebekah Vanderhelm FR 26:05.6
5 91 Grace Secontine FR 26:43.3
6 ( 97) Kaley Haupt SO 28:13.5
7 ( 98) Taylor Schmidt FR 30:39.5

13. 339 Oneonta (24:43.1 123:35.3 0:41.2)
========================================
1 54 Jillian Manfredi FR 24:20.1
2 60 Sara Aselta FR 24:29.0
3 72 Nana Sato SO 24:50.0
4 74 Claire McMahon JR 24:54.9
5 79 Kylie McFall JR 25:01.3
6 ( 84) Samantha Plunkett SO 25:33.1
7 ( 86) Meghann Tanner JR 25:43.1

14. 421 William Smith (25:47.7 128:58.5 1:52.8)
========================================
1 77 Paighton Alberts FR 25:00.3
2 78 Jules Picuri JR 25:00.7
3 83 Madison Maher SO 25:23.7
4 90 Morgan Nelis FR 26:40.7
5 93 Lauren Proctor SR 26:53.1
6 ( 95) Elizabeth Hawes JR 27:05.8
7 ( 96) Gabriella Goodwin JR 27:29.2

15. 460 Hilbert (36:55.2 184:35.731:45.0)
========================================
1 58 Megan Lee JR 24:25.7
2 99 Samantha Bugenhagen SR 32:16.6
3 100 Bridgett Moshier SO 33:16.4
4 101 Alayna Defazio SO 38:26.3
5 102 Lillian Pritchard FR 56:10.7


THE 39th ANNUAL MIKE WOODS GENESEO CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
September 30, 2017 Letchworth State Park
MENS RACE - 8K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
YEAR MILE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Kevin Veltre SR 1 Rowan 24:44.0 4:59
2 2 Sean McAneny SO 1 Geneseo 25:01.1 5:02
3 3 Matt Jorgensen SR 2 Geneseo 25:05.3 5:03
4 4 Alfredo Mazzuca Geneseo Alumni 25:06.4 5:04
5 5 Devin Akerley JR 1 Oneonta 25:11.5 5:05
6 6 Isaac Garcia-Cassani SR 3 Geneseo 25:13.7 5:05
7 Eric Dubois Breakneck Track Club 25:27.7 5:08
8 7 Ethan McDonald SO 2 Oneonta 25:30.7 5:08
9 8 Lee Berube Geneseo Alumni 25:31.7 5:09
10 9 Paul Sagriff FR 1 Laurentian 25:32.2 5:09
11 10 Dan Henry JR 2 Rowan 25:32.6 5:09
12 11 Alex Burks SR 4 Geneseo 25:33.5 5:09
13 12 Andrew Davis SO 3 Brockport 25:34.2 5:09
14 13 Lucas Sutton SO 4 Geneseo 25:35.5 5:09
15 14 Dylan Buffington SR 5 PSU-Behrend 25:37.7 5:10
16 15 John Ripa JR 3 Geneseo 25:42.6 5:11
17 16 Matt Russo SO 5 Rowan 25:44.5 5:11
18 17 Sam Heraghty SR 6 Geneseo 25:45.6 5:11
19 18 Sean Kuehn SO 6 Brockport 25:49.7 5:12
20 19 Ethan Francis JR 4 Fredonia 25:50.8 5:12
21 20 Merlin Joseph SR 7 Fredonia 25:50.8 5:12
22 Connor Pulvidente SR 8 Geneseo 25:52.7 5:13
23 21 Liam Passi SO 7 Laurentian 25:54.8 5:13
24 Lorenzo Mazzuca JR 5 Geneseo 25:55.3 5:13
25 Jackson Tate SO 8 Geneseo 25:59.4 5:14
26 22 Blake Dellabough SO 9 Oneonta 26:01.0 5:15
27 Justin Hoelzl SO 10 Geneseo 26:01.7 5:15
28 23 Nick Nocco SR 9 Rowan 26:01.7 5:15
29 24 Dylan Brickner JR 6 Brockport 26:04.1 5:15
30 25 Christopher Drozynski SO 11 PSU-Behrend 26:04.5 5:15
31 26 Chad Dunham JR 7 Oneonta 26:06.5 5:16
32 27 Zachary Wortman FR 2 PSU-Behrend 26:07.8 5:16
33 28 Ivan Frantz SO 12 Rochester 26:10.1 5:16
34 29 Hunter Phinney JR 8 Rochester 26:10.4 5:16
35 30 Matt Palmer SO 13 Oneonta 26:10.7 5:16
36 31 Jose Figueroa SO 14 Rowan 26:12.0 5:17
37 32 Phillip Inguanta JR 9 Oneonta 26:12.3 5:17
38 33 Alec Trapani SR 10 Rowan 26:13.5 5:17
39 34 Stefen Davies JR 10 Brockport 26:14.1 5:17
40 35 Caleb Beland SO 15 Laurentian 26:14.4 5:17
41 36 Travis Briggs Geneseo Alumni 26:16.6 5:18
42 37 Alek Kramer Geneseo Alumni 26:16.9 5:18
43 38 Jason Muermann SO 16 Rowan 26:18.6 5:18
44 39 Ryan Brennan JR 11 Oneonta 26:19.1 5:18
45 James Martin JR 12 Geneseo 26:20.0 5:18
46 Dylan Tyrrell SO 17 Rowan 26:20.1 5:18
47 Chris Hannan JR 13 Oneonta 26:21.1 5:19
48 Sean Welch JR 14 Geneseo 26:24.1 5:19
49 40 Ryley Robinson SO 18 Rochester 26:24.9 5:19
50 41 Marius Sidlauskas FR 3 Brockport 26:26.1 5:20
51 Matthew Sayre FR 4 Geneseo 26:27.4 5:20
52 Bradley Farnham FR 5 Geneseo 26:27.5 5:20
53 Gillan Faulkner Unatt 26:31.1 5:21
54 42 Alex Kubala SO 19 PSU-Behrend 26:33.6 5:21
55 43 Ray Parsons SR 11 Shenandoah 26:34.8 5:21
56 Mark Difulvio JR 15 Oneonta 26:35.6 5:21
57 Aidan Smith SO 20 Oneonta 26:36.2 5:22
58 44 Kyle Gallo SR 12 Alfred 26:37.3 5:22
59 45 Sharif Jarvis SO 21 Brockport 26:37.3 5:22
60 Stephen Loce SO 22 Geneseo 26:41.1 5:23
61 46 Daniel Allara FR 6 Rochester 26:43.2 5:23
62 Griffin Hess SO 23 Geneseo 26:44.6 5:23
63 47 Joshua Bodnar SO 24 Daemen 26:45.1 5:23
64 48 Nate Conroy SR 13 Rochester 26:46.0 5:24
65 Kevin Seitz SO 25 Geneseo 26:47.6 5:24
66 Bayley Zubler SR 14 Geneseo 26:48.9 5:24
67 49 Mark McClenahan FR 7 SUNY-ESF 26:49.3 5:24
68 50 Ian Grifith SR 15 PSU-Behrend 26:50.0 5:24
69 51 Mathew Roder SR 16 Alfred 26:51.0 5:25
70 David Rappleyea Bergen Elite 26:51.2 5:25
71 Michael Onu FR 8 Rowan 26:51.6 5:25
72 Josh Guarino Unattached 26:51.9 5:25
73 Nicholas Guarino Unattached 26:52.0 5:25
74 52 Joe Northup JR 16 Brockport 26:52.3 5:25
75 53 Lucas Canales JR 17 Daemen 26:52.8 5:25
76 Matthew Blauvelt FR 9 Geneseo 26:53.7 5:25
77 54 Christopher Dalke JR 18 Rochester 26:54.0 5:25
78 Brendan Murphy FR 10 Geneseo 26:54.8 5:25
79 55 Jonah Allard FR 11 Shenandoah 26:55.3 5:25
80 Matthew Penberthy JR 19 Brockport 26:56.1 5:26
81 Jake Miller SO 26 Geneseo 26:58.6 5:26
82 Joseph Venditti FR 12 Geneseo 27:00.1 5:26
83 56 Aidan Pollard SO 27 Fredonia 27:02.3 5:27
84 57 Benjamin Martell JR 20 Rochester 27:02.8 5:27
85 58 Maximillian Tulchinsky FR 13 Hobart 27:04.1 5:27
86 Noah Sorensen Unatt. 27:04.9 5:27
87 Nick Berglin JR 21 Oneonta 27:05.7 5:28
88 59 Justin Mehrer JR 22 Shenandoah 27:07.1 5:28
89 John Ryan Farrell FR 14 Oneonta 27:07.1 5:28
90 Josh Blazey FR 15 Brockport 27:07.4 5:28
91 Robert Cooper Bergen Elite 27:08.2 5:28
92 Andrew Faulstich JR 23 Rochester 27:09.3 5:28
93 Jeremy Hassett Unattached 27:10.6 5:29
94 60 Will Fletcher SO 28 Hobart 27:14.1 5:29
95 Anthony Scamardella FR 16 Rowan 27:17.1 5:30
96 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie FR 17 Geneseo 27:19.1 5:30
97 Alex Burg SO 29 Brockport 27:20.0 5:30
98 61 Samuel Delage JR 24 Laurentian 27:21.3 5:31
99 Crispin D'Augusta FR 18 Rowan 27:21.6 5:31
100 62 Mitch Loiacano SR 17 Fredonia 27:22.2 5:31
101 Alex Hall SR 18 Geneseo 27:22.5 5:31
102 Isaiah Ruiz SO 30 Oneonta 27:23.0 5:31
103 Cody Mooney FR 19 Brockport 27:26.1 5:32
104 63 Clayton Lange JR 25 Adrian 27:26.6 5:32
105 Leo Orsini SO 31 Rochester 27:27.3 5:32
106 Brandon Eagle JR 26 Rowan 27:27.8 5:32
107 Michael Larkin JR 27 Brockport 27:28.4 5:32
108 64 Jake Lehotsky FR 20 PSU-Behrend 27:29.7 5:32
109 Bailey Plummer SO 32 Geneseo 27:31.1 5:33
110 Alphonse Mugisha SR 19 Rochester 27:32.4 5:33
111 Kyle Bobash SO 33 Rowan 27:32.9 5:33
112 Collin Gwilt SO 34 Rochester 27:33.7 5:33
113 65 Ryan Dunning FR 21 Fredonia 27:37.0 5:34
114 Ryan Federline SO 35 Rowan 27:37.7 5:34
115 66 Zachary Kellerman SO 36 Fredonia 27:37.9 5:34
116 Patrick Engel FR 22 Geneseo 27:41.2 5:35
117 Sean McDonnell Una. 27:41.2 5:35
118 John Boyzok SO 37 Brockport 27:43.7 5:35
119 67 Tom Keenan FR 23 SUNY-ESF 27:47.8 5:36
120 Ethan Graves SO 38 Brockport 27:49.5 5:36
121 Gavin Vlainich FR 24 Brockport 27:54.9 5:37
122 68 Jarod Milford SO 39 Laurentian 27:56.0 5:38
123 Andrew Gutierrez JR 28 Rochester 27:56.4 5:38
124 69 Timothy Poole JR 29 Daemen 27:57.0 5:38
125 George Tammaro FR 25 Rowan 27:57.6 5:38
126 Tyler Godin FR 26 Brockport 27:58.8 5:38
127 Andy Caccia FR 27 Rowan 28:00.0 5:38
128 Michael George JR 30 Oneonta 28:00.6 5:39
129 70 Tom Clark Geneseo Alumni 28:01.1 5:39
130 71 Zachary Barton JR 31 Shenandoah 28:02.4 5:39
131 Jacob Hellmig SO 40 Rowan 28:05.0 5:39
132 72 Mike Custance Geneseo Alumni 28:05.5 5:40
133 Samuel Havens FR 28 Oneonta 28:06.5 5:40
134 73 Anders Proft FR 29 SUNY-ESF 28:07.3 5:40
135 74 Noah Watkins FR 30 Fredonia 28:08.5 5:40
136 75 Josh Wasserman SO 41 Hobart 28:08.9 5:40
137 Michael Cossaro JR 32 Brockport 28:12.2 5:41
138 Zachery Hannahoe Unatt 28:13.3 5:41
139 76 Michael Cross SO 42 PSU-Behrend 28:18.5 5:42
140 77 Ben Wasserman JR 33 SUNY-ESF 28:21.2 5:43
141 Dustin Moore SR 20 Brockport 28:21.3 5:43
142 Timothy Wheeler FR 31 PSU-Behrend 28:22.2 5:43
143 78 Ethan Appelgren JR 34 SUNY-ESF 28:22.9 5:43
144 79 Devin Murphy SO 43 SUNY-ESF 28:23.0 5:43
145 Kevin Killigrew JR 35 Brockport 28:24.2 5:43
146 80 Michael Swiniarski FR 32 Daemen 28:25.2 5:44
147 81 David Frey JR 36 Adrian 28:26.4 5:44
148 Nathan Yost Bergen Elite 28:29.9 5:44
149 Patrick Murray Unatt. 28:31.8 5:45
150 Kyle Egan SO 44 Fredonia 28:32.5 5:45
151 82 Zack Vonreitzenstei FR 33 Hobart 28:34.1 5:45
152 83 Peter Rawinski JR 37 SUNY-ESF 28:36.3 5:46
153 Justin Scheg SO 45 Brockport 28:37.3 5:46
154 Ted Michaels Una 28:38.4 5:46
155 Ryan Shaw SR 21 SUNY-ESF 28:38.9 5:46
156 84 Gordie Chown JR 38 Laurentian 28:40.2 5:47
157 85 Adam Droz JR 39 Hilbert 28:41.0 5:47
158 86 Cale Silvestri FR 34 Daemen 28:42.1 5:47
159 Anthony Raisley FR 35 Rowan 28:44.8 5:47
160 Gideon Achirem SO 46 Rowan 28:45.9 5:48
161 Dean Mignogna FR 36 Rowan 28:46.1 5:48
162 Kyle Chesterman Unattached. 28:52.9 5:49
163 Daniel Westman SO 47 Oneonta 28:53.1 5:49
164 Mike Ripa FR 37 Brockport 28:53.6 5:49
165 87 Bradley Zartman SO 48 Shenandoah 28:55.2 5:50
166 88 Josh Owens SR 22 Hobart 28:59.4 5:50
167 Matthew Viscosi FR 38 Geneseo 28:59.8 5:50
168 89 John Panus Geneseo Alumni 29:00.5 5:51
169 Tyler Lalonde Una 29:06.5 5:52
170 90 Jake Blanchard SO 49 Finger Lakes CC 29:10.1 5:53
171 Tanner Zubler Unatt. 29:14.5 5:53
172 Matthew Erman FR 39 Fredonia 29:15.3 5:54
173 91 Mika Muinonen JR 40 Laurentian 29:16.2 5:54
174 Ben Lupia FR 40 Oneonta 29:21.9 5:55
175 92 Breandan Mantz FR 41 Hilbert 29:23.7 5:55
176 Sean Fischer Geneseo Alumni 29:25.4 5:56
177 Nick Giordano SR 23 SUNY-ESF 29:27.2 5:56
178 Mike Young SO 50 Brockport 29:30.0 5:57
179 Matthew Moran JR 41 Oneonta 29:32.0 5:57
180 Jack Erickson Unattached 29:34.2 5:57
181 Joe Chapman Geneseo Alumni 29:36.2 5:58
182 93 Sam Voak SO 51 Finger Lakes CC 29:39.2 5:58
183 94 William Martin FR 42 Adrian 29:40.8 5:59
184 Austin Valliere FR 43 Oneonta 29:46.0 6:00
185 Sean Satchwell JR 42 SUNY-ESF 29:54.4 6:01
186 95 Zachary Voss FR 44 Villa Maria 30:00.4 6:03
187 Nicholas Coleman FR 45 PSU-Behrend 30:03.0 6:03
188 Jason Cassella FR 46 Oneonta 30:08.4 6:04
189 96 Jordan Buisch FR 47 Finger Lakes CC 30:12.7 6:05
190 97 Zachery Barnes JR 43 Daemen 30:13.2 6:05
191 Zach McPherson FR 48 Erie CC 30:22.9 6:07
192 98 Garrison Dawson FR 49 Adrian 30:25.7 6:08
193 Pat Egan SO 52 SUNY-ESF 30:27.9 6:08
194 Chris Lowenguth Una 30:31.5 6:09
195 99 Jack Bess FR 50 Adrian 30:37.9 6:10
196 100 Adam Connelly FR 51 Hilbert 30:45.9 6:12
197 101 Odin Patanzo SO 53 Hilbert 30:56.0 6:14
198 Alex Padovani FR 52 SUNY-ESF 31:02.0 6:15
199 Geoffrey Michaels JR 44 SUNY-ESF 31:04.0 6:15
200 Scott Hawley Una. 31:07.0 6:16
201 102 Ian Ciulla FR 53 Finger Lakes CC 31:18.0 6:18
202 103 Kyle Albert SO 54 Shenandoah 31:18.8 6:18
203 104 Adam Gleissner JR 45 Shenandoah 31:22.2 6:19
204 James Longo SR 24 SUNY-ESF 31:25.8 6:20
205 Ivan Torres FR 54 Fredonia 31:30.2 6:21
206 Sam Schneider SO 55 SUNY-ESF 31:42.9 6:23
207 105 Justin Stokes SR 25 Villa Maria 31:45.7 6:24
208 Sean Riley FR 55 SUNY-ESF 31:46.8 6:24
209 106 Brendan Wheeler FR 56 Villa Maria 31:55.3 6:26
210 107 Austin Batson SO 56 Finger Lakes CC 32:17.9 6:30
211 108 Max Medina JR 46 Villa Maria 32:31.2 6:33
212 Ryan Phifer FR 57 Rowan 32:32.5 6:33
213 Michael Bowen FR 58 SUNY-ESF 32:41.3 6:35
214 Mark Frazier SR 26 SUNY-ESF 32:43.2 6:35
215 109 Jesse Smith SO 57 Finger Lakes CC 33:01.8 6:39
216 110 Michael Gabriel FR 59 Finger Lakes CC 33:09.5 6:41
217 111 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spen FR 60 Daemen 33:16.9 6:42
218 112 Mitchell Rushok FR 61 Hilbert 33:19.6 6:43
219 113 Logan Yotter SO 58 Hilbert 33:24.1 6:44
220 Sean Ryan FR 62 SUNY-ESF 33:34.4 6:46
221 114 Braydon Hobart FR 63 Hobart 33:35.7 6:46
222 115 Mathew Finley SR 27 Alfred 33:41.1 6:47
223 116 Brian Anderson SO 59 Alfred 33:41.8 6:47
224 117 Alex Shaw JR 47 Hobart 34:20.2 6:55
225 118 Ryan Zielinski JR 48 Hilbert 34:34.8 6:58
226 Frank Newman JR 49 Hobart 34:40.8 6:59
227 Jake Hill JR 50 Hobart 34:45.6 7:00
228 Nicolas Suriel JR 51 Hobart 34:52.5 7:01
229 Daniel Decker SR 28 SUNY-ESF 35:28.4 7:09
230 Jacob Olivieri JR 52 Hilbert 35:46.2 7:12
231 119 Wesley Burke FR 64 Alfred 35:49.1 7:13
232 Hjalmer Jacobson FR 65 Finger Lakes CC 35:56.7 7:14
233 Khoron Burton FR 66 Cayuga CC 37:41.0 7:35
234 Tristan Varco SO 60 Hilbert 39:26.4 7:57
235 Robert Ward FR 67 Cayuga CC 40:53.6 8:14
236 Will Nichols JR 53 Hilbert 40:54.1 8:14
237 Tim Rouse FR 68 Cayuga CC 43:37.0 8:47
238 120 Keyshawn White FR 69 Villa Maria 43:39.4 8:47

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 35 Geneseo (25:17.9 126:29.1 0:34.4)
========================================
1 2 Sean McAneny SO 25:01.1
2 3 Matt Jorgensen SR 25:05.3
3 6 Isaac Garcia-Cassani SR 25:13.7
4 11 Alex Burks SR 25:33.5
5 13 Lucas Sutton SO 25:35.5
6 ( 15) John Ripa JR 25:42.6
7 ( 17) Sam Heraghty SR 25:45.6

2. 81 Rowan (25:39.0 128:14.8 1:28.0)
========================================
1 1 Kevin Veltre SR 24:44.0
2 10 Dan Henry JR 25:32.6
3 16 Matt Russo SO 25:44.5
4 23 Nick Nocco SR 26:01.7
5 31 Jose Figueroa SO 26:12.0
6 ( 33) Alec Trapani SR 26:13.5
7 ( 38) Jason Muermann SO 26:18.6

3. 90 Oneonta (25:48.1 129:00.4 0:59.2)
========================================
1 5 Devin Akerley JR 25:11.5
2 7 Ethan McDonald SO 25:30.7
3 22 Blake Dellabough SO 26:01.0
4 26 Chad Dunham JR 26:06.5
5 30 Matt Palmer SO 26:10.7
6 ( 32) Phillip Inguanta JR 26:12.3
7 ( 39) Ryan Brennan JR 26:19.1

4. 129 Brockport (26:01.7 130:08.2 0:51.9)
========================================
1 12 Andrew Davis SO 25:34.2
2 18 Sean Kuehn SO 25:49.7
3 24 Dylan Brickner JR 26:04.1
4 34 Stefen Davies JR 26:14.1
5 41 Marius Sidlauskas FR 26:26.1
6 ( 45) Sharif Jarvis SO 26:37.3
7 ( 52) Joe Northup JR 26:52.3

5. 155 Geneseo Alumni (26:14.6 131:12.7 2:54.7)
========================================
1 4 Alfredo Mazzuca 25:06.4
2 8 Lee Berube 25:31.7
3 36 Travis Briggs 26:16.6
4 37 Alek Kramer 26:16.9
5 70 Tom Clark 28:01.1
6 ( 72) Mike Custance 28:05.5
7 ( 89) John Panus 29:00.5

6. 158 PSU-Behrend (26:14.8 131:13.6 1:12.3)
========================================
1 14 Dylan Buffington SR 25:37.7
2 25 Christopher Drozynski SO 26:04.5
3 27 Zachary Wortman FR 26:07.8
4 42 Alex Kubala SO 26:33.6
5 50 Ian Grifith SR 26:50.0
6 ( 64) Jake Lehotsky FR 27:29.7
7 ( 76) Michael Cross SO 28:18.5

7. 191 Rochester (26:27.0 132:14.6 0:35.9)
========================================
1 28 Ivan Frantz SO 26:10.1
2 29 Hunter Phinney JR 26:10.4
3 40 Ryley Robinson SO 26:24.9
4 46 Daniel Allara FR 26:43.2
5 48 Nate Conroy SR 26:46.0
6 ( 54) Christopher Dalke JR 26:54.0
7 ( 57) Benjamin Martell JR 27:02.8

8. 194 Laurentian (26:35.8 132:58.7 2:23.8)
========================================
1 9 Paul Sagriff FR 25:32.2
2 21 Liam Passi SO 25:54.8
3 35 Caleb Beland SO 26:14.4
4 61 Samuel Delage JR 27:21.3
5 68 Jarod Milford SO 27:56.0
6 ( 84) Gordie Chown JR 28:40.2
7 ( 91) Mika Muinonen JR 29:16.2

9. 222 Fredonia (26:44.7 133:43.1 1:46.2)
========================================
1 19 Ethan Francis JR 25:50.8
2 20 Merlin Joseph SR 25:50.8
3 56 Aidan Pollard SO 27:02.3
4 62 Mitch Loiacano SR 27:22.2
5 65 Ryan Dunning FR 27:37.0
6 ( 66) Zachary Kellerman SO 27:37.9
7 ( 74) Noah Watkins FR 28:08.5

10. 315 Shenandoah (27:31.0 137:34.8 2:20.4)
========================================
1 43 Ray Parsons SR 26:34.8
2 55 Jonah Allard FR 26:55.3
3 59 Justin Mehrer JR 27:07.1
4 71 Zachary Barton JR 28:02.4
5 87 Bradley Zartman SO 28:55.2
6 (103) Kyle Albert SO 31:18.8
7 (104) Adam Gleissner JR 31:22.2

11. 335 Daemen (27:44.5 138:42.2 1:57.0)
========================================
1 47 Joshua Bodnar SO 26:45.1
2 53 Lucas Canales JR 26:52.8
3 69 Timothy Poole JR 27:57.0
4 80 Michael Swiniarski FR 28:25.2
5 86 Cale Silvestri FR 28:42.1
6 ( 97) Zachery Barnes JR 30:13.2
7 (111) Alonzo Rodriguez-Spen FR 33:16.9

12. 344 SUNY-ESF (27:53.7 139:28.5 1:33.6)
========================================
1 49 Mark McClenahan FR 26:49.3
2 67 Tom Keenan FR 27:47.8
3 73 Anders Proft FR 28:07.3
4 77 Ben Wasserman JR 28:21.2
5 78 Ethan Appelgren JR 28:22.9
6 ( 79) Devin Murphy SO 28:23.0
7 ( 83) Peter Rawinski JR 28:36.3

13. 363 Hobart (28:00.2 140:00.6 1:55.3)
========================================
1 58 Maximillian Tulchinsky FR 27:04.1
2 60 Will Fletcher SO 27:14.1
3 75 Josh Wasserman SO 28:08.9
4 82 Zack Vonreitzenstei FR 28:34.1
5 88 Josh Owens SR 28:59.4
6 (114) Braydon Hobart FR 33:35.7
7 (117) Alex Shaw JR 34:20.2

14. 435 Adrian (29:19.5 146:37.4 3:11.3)
========================================
1 63 Clayton Lange JR 27:26.6
2 81 David Frey JR 28:26.4
3 94 William Martin FR 29:40.8
4 98 Garrison Dawson FR 30:25.7
5 99 Jack Bess FR 30:37.9

15. 445 Alfred (31:20.1 156:40.3 9:11.8)
========================================
1 44 Kyle Gallo SR 26:37.3
2 51 Mathew Roder SR 26:51.0
3 115 Mathew Finley SR 33:41.1
4 116 Brian Anderson SO 33:41.8
5 119 Wesley Burke FR 35:49.1

16. 488 Finger Lakes CC (30:31.6 152:37.9 3:07.8)
========================================
1 90 Jake Blanchard SO 29:10.1
2 93 Sam Voak SO 29:39.2
3 96 Jordan Buisch FR 30:12.7
4 102 Ian Ciulla FR 31:18.0
5 107 Austin Batson SO 32:17.9
6 (109) Jesse Smith SO 33:01.8
7 (110) Michael Gabriel FR 33:09.5

17. 490 Hilbert (30:37.3 153:06.2 4:38.6)
========================================
1 85 Adam Droz JR 28:41.0
2 92 Breandan Mantz FR 29:23.7
3 100 Adam Connelly FR 30:45.9
4 101 Odin Patanzo SO 30:56.0
5 112 Mitchell Rushok FR 33:19.6
6 (113) Logan Yotter SO 33:24.1
7 (118) Ryan Zielinski JR 34:34.8

18. 534 Villa Maria (33:58.4 169:52.013:39.0)
========================================
1 95 Zachary Voss FR 30:00.4
2 105 Justin Stokes SR 31:45.7
3 106 Brendan Wheeler FR 31:55.3
4 108 Max Medina JR 32:31.2
5 120 Keyshawn White FR 43:39.4

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account