• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

AUS Open

Moncton, NB
February 24-25th, 2017

AUS Open - 24/02/2017 to 25/02/2017                      
                                Ouverte du SUA                                 
                    CEPS stade Vance-Toner, Univ de Moncton                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Stockdale, Lauren   94 Fredericton             8.69       8.61  
  2       Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.                8.68       8.81  
  3       Murdoch, Charlotte  90 Unattached              9.00       9.52  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Allanach, Janelle   03 A.S.E.A.                          46.02  
 
Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Doucet, Emily       03 A.S.E.A.                        1:50.26  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Doucet, Emily       03 A.S.E.A.                        3:28.62  
  2       Neuffer, Maddy      99 Islanders Tr                    3:40.04  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Brennan, Bridget    93 Unattached-N            9.08       9.32  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Parris, Gerald      89 Unattached              6.20       7.42  
  2       Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders Tr            7.46       7.51  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders Tr                      40.18  
  2       Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John T                      43.18  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John T                    1:38.50  
  2       Richard, François   03 A.S.E.A.                        1:39.40  
  3       Comeau, Jean-Chris  97 Club Enduran                    1:49.94  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Gallant, Luc        00 Islanders Tr                    2:56.57  
  2       Gallant, Joel       02 Islanders Tr                    2:58.25  
  3       Richard, François   03 A.S.E.A.                        3:06.00  
  4       Comeau, Jean-Chris  97 Club Enduran                    3:35.07  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Gallant, Luc        00 Islanders Tr         4:28.00    4:30.44  
  2       Sellers, Aaron      84 Bastion Runn         4:40.00    4:36.70  
  3       Gallant, Joel       02 Islanders Tr         4:40.00    4:39.63  
  4       Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.             4:57.00    4:54.34  
  5       Comeau, Jean-Chris  97 Club Enduran                    5:16.87  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Scott, Steve        78 A.S.E.A.                          11.30  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account