• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Brockport Green Vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational

Brockport, NY, US
December 1-2nd, 2017

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/2/2017 04:23 PM
                        Brockport Green vs. Gold Multi                         
         Special Events & Recreation Center  - 12/1/2017 to 12/2/2017          
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meters
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eli Saucier               SR Hamilton                  7.08Q  1 
  2 Tracey Harrison           SO Roberts Wesleyan          7.12Q  4 
  3 Matthew Lienhard          JR RIT                       7.15Q  3 
  4 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                 7.19Q  2 
  5 Amman Weaver              SR Geneseo                   7.31Q  5 
  6 Stephen George               Unattached               X7.17q  4 
  7 Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                 7.28q  2 
  8 Miles James               FR Unattached               X7.30q  3 
  9 Jonathan Ennin            SO RIT                       7.33   1 
 10 Brian Ramirez             FR Brockport                 7.40   1 
 11 Akachi Okafor             SO RIT                       7.41   2 
 12 Daniel Norris             SO St. John Fisher           7.41   5 
 13 Matthew Kilian            FR Brockport                 7.42   5 
 14 Andrew DeRose             SO RIT                       7.43   4 
 15 Aaftab Ratanshi           FR Houghton                  7.48   3 
 16 John Zamites              JR Houghton                  7.52   4 
 17 Robert Ferrara            FR Brockport                 7.55   3 
 18 Joshua Lambert            SO St. John Fisher           7.60   5 
 19 Deryk Parsons             SR RIT                       7.61   5 
 20 Clayton Curtis            FR RIT                       7.71   2 
 21 Patrick Santorella-Doyle  FR RIT                       7.74   4  7.736
 22 Taj Shaw                  SO Brockport                 7.74   1  7.740
 23 Anthony Sansone           FR Roberts Wesleyan          7.75   3 
 24 Samuel Pomerantz          SO Hamilton                  7.80   1  7.794
 25 Ryan Krupa                FR Brockport                 7.80   3  7.797
 26 Nate Herndon              SO RIT                       7.91   2 
 27 Everett Perkins           FR Houghton                  7.95   1 
 28 Thomas Hallman            FR Houghton                  7.99   5  7.982
 29 Aaron Burnside            JR Houghton                  7.99   4  7.988
 30 Kyrell Johnson            SO St. John Fisher           8.02   4 
 31 Ian Cooke                 SO Alfred State              8.12   2 
 32 Joel Goetz                SO Houghton                  8.15   2 
 33 Eric Hamm                 FR RIT                       8.19   3 
 
Men 60 Meters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Eli Saucier               SR Hamilton                  7.05   10   
  2 Tracey Harrison           SO Roberts Wesleyan          7.09    8   
  3 Amman Weaver              SR Geneseo                   7.12    6    7.113
  4 Matthew Lienhard          JR RIT                       7.12    5    7.115
  5 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                 7.13    4   
  6 Stephen George               Unattached               X7.15  
  7 Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                 7.35    3   
  8 Miles James               FR Unattached               X7.50  
 
Men 200 Meters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eli Saucier               SR Hamilton                 22.61   1  10   
  2 Ray Anikwue                  Unattached              X22.80   1 
  3 Max Gloskey               FR RIT                      23.27   2   8   
  4 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                23.31   1   6   
  5 Mitchell Fuller           SR Unattached              X23.45   1 
  6 Chris Carlson             JR Brockport                23.46   2   5   
  7 Tracey Harrison           SO Roberts Wesleyan         23.51   4   4   
  8 Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                23.56   1   3   
  9 Robert Haughton           SO Unattached              X23.75   1  23.746
 10 Brian Ramirez             FR Brockport                23.75   2   2    23.750
 11 Miles James               FR Unattached              X23.78   5 
 12 Akachi Okafor             SO RIT                      23.84   2   1   
 13 Jeremy McGrath            SO RIT                      23.89   3 
 14 Andrew DeRose             SO RIT                      24.09   3 
 15 Aaftab Ratanshi           FR Houghton                 24.15   5 
 16 John Zamites              JR Houghton                 24.19   4 
 17 John Woodworth            SR St. John Fisher          24.39   3 
 18 Nathaniel Zedomi          FR Houghton                 24.47   6 
 19 Devin Pravetz             FR Brockport                24.49   5 
 20 Robert Ferrara            FR Brockport                24.52   3 
 21 Zachary Kennedy           FR St. John Fisher          24.60   3 
 22 Patrick Santorella-Doyle  FR RIT                      24.93   6 
 23 Cody Jerome               SO St. John Fisher          24.95   4 
 24 Justin Dillane            SR Hamilton                 25.01   4 
 25 Anthony Sansone           FR Roberts Wesleyan         25.04   4 
 26 Nate Robertson            JR Alfred State             25.21   7 
 27 Michael Kahovec           SR RIT                      25.62   6 
 28 Eric Zamor                FR Alfred State             25.63   7 
 29 Evan Williams             SO RIT                      25.70   4 
 30 Everett Perkins           FR Houghton                 25.83   7 
 31 Ryan Krupa                FR Brockport                25.85   5 
 32 Charles Harten               UB XC & RC              X26.10   6 
 33 Cullen Sullivan           FR RIT                      26.12   6 
 34 Kyrell Johnson            SO St. John Fisher          26.20   6 
 35 Samuel Pomerantz          SO Hamilton                 26.41   5 
 36 Josh Weller               SO Houghton                 27.04   7 
 
Men 400 Meters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fisher          48.96   1  10   
  2 Robert Dalheim            SR RIT                      50.90   1   8   
  3 Miles James               FR Unattached              X51.40   1 
  4 Christopher Callejo       JR RIT                      51.41   1   6   
  5 Zachery Thesier           SO RIT                      53.18   2   5   
  6 Nick Christman            FR Houghton                 53.54   3   4   
  7 Stephen Morrissey         FR RIT                      53.80   1   3   
  8 Will Baggs                SO Houghton                 54.25   3   2   
  9 Matthew Woods             FR RIT                      54.27   2   1   
 10 Nate Robertson            JR Alfred State             54.97   4 
 11 Jimmy Petrocchi           SO RIT                      55.03   2 
 12 Nate Herndon              SO RIT                      55.10   2 
 13 Justin Dillane            SR Hamilton                 55.37   3 
 14 Matthew Kilian            FR Brockport                55.62   3 
 15 Alexander Vossler         FR Alfred State             56.43   5 
 16 Caleb Boyce-Wright        SO Alfred State             56.73   4 
 17 Eric Zamor                FR Alfred State             57.50   5 
 18 David Privatera           SO Alfred State             58.19   4 
 19 Austin Demberg            JR Alfred State             58.42   5 
 20 Julian Dominquez          FR RIT                      59.07   4 
 21 Shaun Fletcher            FR RIT                      59.33   2 
 22 Wesley McKinley           SO Alfred State             59.80   5 
 23 Charles Harten               UB XC & RC            X1:03.51   4 
 24 Ryan Macdonald            FR Alfred State           1:06.68   5 
 -- AJ Wells                  FR RIT                         DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Men 500 Meters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie Mahana              SO St. John Fisher        1:07.26   1  10   
  2 Jack Behlmaier            JR St. John Fisher        1:08.74   1   8   
  3 Daniel Carpenter          JR RIT                    1:10.87   2   6   
  4 Giovanni Rosetti          FR St. John Fisher        1:13.05   1   5   
  5 Silas Wade                FR St. John Fisher        1:15.43   1   4   
  6 Kevin Winn                FR Roberts Wesleyan       1:19.34   2   3   
 -- Dan Reger                 SO Roberts Wesleyan            FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Graves              FR Brockport              2:01.98   1  10   
  2 James Betts               FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:03.73   1   8   
  3 Adrian Mazur              SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:04.05   1   6   
  4 Jason Page                FR Brockport              2:05.28   1   5   
  5 Alexander Vossler         FR Alfred State           2:07.01   1   4   
  6 Tyler Lipina              FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:07.15   2   3   
  7 Matthew Wottawa           FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:07.80   1   2   
  8 Lukas Hofbauer            SO Brockport              2:08.66   1   1   
  9 Brian Suhr                   Unattached            X2:09.13   2 
 10 Bryan Forino              FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:09.58   1 
 11 William Gordon            SO St. John Fisher        2:10.47   2 
 12 Kody Parrott                 UB XC & RC            X2:10.75   1 
 13 Jonathan Richards         SR Roberts Wesleyan       2:11.06   2 
 14 Bryan Bremer              FR RIT                    2:11.40   2 
 15 Silas Philbrick           FR Houghton               2:11.47   2 
 16 Joe DeGrand               FR RIT                    2:13.29   1 
 17 Tanner Craun              JR Roberts Wesleyan       2:14.06   2 
 18 Benjamin Richards         SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:14.97   2 
 19 Austin Demberg            JR Alfred State           2:15.55   2 
 20 Carl Daigler              SR Roberts Wesleyan       2:22.88   2 
 21 Matt Conner               SO Alfred State           2:23.74   2 
 22 Omar Radwan                  UB XC & RC            X2:24.60   2 
 23 Sean Ash                  FR Brockport              2:27.58   1 
 24 Christofer Sochacki       JR RIT                    2:31.44   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryan Forino              FR Roberts Wesleyan       4:40.96   10   
  2 Kody Parrott                 UB XC & RC            X4:42.78  
  3 Tyler Lipina              FR Roberts Wesleyan       4:47.22    8   
  4 Jonathan Richards         SR Roberts Wesleyan       4:49.54    6   
  5 Benjamin Richards         SO Roberts Wesleyan       4:49.91    5   
  6 Leonard Pietrafesa           UB XC & RC            X4:51.98  
  7 Matthew Wallace           SO Houghton               5:05.07    4   
  8 Tyler Slominski              UB XC & RC            X5:09.52  
  9 Conrad Kroll              SO Alfred State           5:13.01    3   
 10 Dustin Moore              SR Brockport              5:19.37    2   
 11 Michael Larkin            SR Brockport              5:20.17    1   
 12 Michael Girard            SR Alfred State           5:38.01  
 -- Andrew Hecht                 UB XC & RC                XDNF  
 
Men 3000 Meters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josiah Ottolini           SO Roberts Wesleyan       8:52.98   10   
  2 Christopher Sims          FR Roberts Wesleyan       8:53.81    8   
  3 Justin Shaffer            JR Roberts Wesleyan       9:00.05    6   
  4 Nathan Cannon             SO Roberts Wesleyan       9:00.20    5   
  5 Tyler Deuschle            SO Houghton               9:20.31    4   
  6 Dan Burdo                 SO Houghton               9:20.62    3   
  7 Matthew Gostomski         JR Houghton               9:24.38    2   
  8 Benjamin Matz             SO Roberts Wesleyan       9:30.99    1   
  9 James Kane                FR RIT                    9:31.40  
 10 Andrew Hecht                 UB XC & RC            X9:32.63  
 11 Owen Brewer               FR RIT                    9:43.40  
 12 Matt Johnson              SO Roberts Wesleyan       9:44.44  
 13 Dominik Sullivan          FR Houghton               9:44.65  
 14 Timothy Sunnerberg        SR RIT                    9:52.28  
 15 Dillon Bell               FR Houghton               9:53.26  
 16 Joel Wheeler              FR Houghton               9:55.44  
 17 John Vernick              SO Houghton              10:02.33  
 18 Matthew Slominski            UB XC & RC           X10:09.44  
 19 Tyler Slominski              UB XC & RC           X10:12.78  
 20 Evan Miller               FR Houghton              10:13.13  
 21 Jesse Hallet              SO Alfred State          10:14.22  
 22 Conrad Kroll              SO Alfred State          10:19.24  
 23 Christian Arbour          SO Houghton              10:22.63  
 24 Ryan Lohr                 FR Alfred State          10:40.54  
 
Men 5000 Meters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry Whipple             SR Hamilton              15:25.61   10   
  2 Sharif Jarvis             SO Brockport             15:55.55    8   
  3 Joshua Lacey                 UB XC & RC           X15:56.14  
  4 Dave Rappleyea               Unattached           X16:22.24  
  5 Jesse Jones                  Bergen Elite         X16:28.61  
  6 Carl Daigler              SR Roberts Wesleyan      16:42.85    6   
  7 Matthew Slominski            UB XC & RC           X17:22.14  
 
Men 60 Meters Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Lindsay              Unattached               X8.47Q  1 
  2 Daniel Giuliano           SO RIT                       8.69Q  3 
  3 Jeremy McGrath            SO RIT                       9.08Q  2 
  4 Max Gloskey               FR RIT                       8.78q  3 
  5 Mitchell Moore            SR Unattached               X8.89q  1 
  6 Chris Carlson             JR Brockport                 9.14q  2 
  7 Zack Wigent               FR RIT                       9.35q  3 
  8 Zackary Goodwin           FR Alfred State              9.42q  3 
  9 Dustin Van Kirk           FR RIT                       9.48   2 
 10 Cullen Sullivan           FR RIT                       9.56   2 
 11 Stephon Francis           FR RIT                       9.60   1 
 12 Michael Kahovec           SR RIT                       9.66   1 
 13 Evan Williams             SO RIT                       9.77   3 
 14 Matthew Chuttey           SO RIT                      11.34   1 
 
Men 60 Meters Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Lindsay              Unattached               X8.52  
  2 Daniel Giuliano           SO RIT                       8.61   10   
  3 Max Gloskey               FR RIT                       8.64    8   
  4 Mitchell Moore            SR Unattached               X8.74  
  5 Jeremy McGrath            SO RIT                       9.06    6   
  6 Chris Carlson             JR Brockport                 9.15    5   
  7 Zackary Goodwin           FR Alfred State              9.28    4   
  8 Zack Wigent               FR RIT                       9.54    3   
 
Men 4x400 Meters Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 RIT                                                 3:28.21   1  10   
     1) Robert Dalheim SR               2) Jeff Walter FR                 
     3) Zachery Thesier SO              4) Christopher Callejo JR         
  2 St. John Fisher                                     3:33.04   1   8   
     1) Eddie Mahana SO                 2) William Gordon SO              
     3) Zachary Kennedy FR              4) Jack Behlmaier JR              
  3 Roberts Wesleyan                                    3:34.93   1   6   
     1) Dan Reger SO                    2) Adrian Mazur SO                
     3) Josiah Ottolini SO              4) Matthew Wottawa FR             
  4 Brockport  'B'                                      3:36.07   1   5   
     1) Lukas Hofbauer SO               2) Jason Page FR                  
     3) Sean Ash FR                     4) Ethan Graves FR                
  5 St. John Fisher  'C'                               x3:37.90   2 
     1) Silas Wade FR                   2) Giovanni Rosetti FR            
     3) James Felice SR                 4) Peter Girardi SR               
  6 RIT  'B'                                           x3:38.80   2 
     1) AJ Wells FR                     2) Jimmy Petrocchi SO             
     3) Jonathan Ennin SO               4) Daniel Carpenter JR            
  7 St. John Fisher  'B'                               x3:39.20   2 
     1) Daniel Norris SO                2) Joshua Lambert SO              
     3) Cody Jerome SO                  4) John Woodworth SR              
  8 Houghton                                            3:45.81   1   4   
     1) Will Baggs SO                   2) Silas Philbrick FR             
     3) Nick Christman FR               4) Nathaniel Zedomi FR            
  9 Alfred State                                        3:48.12   2   3   
     1) Nate Robertson JR               2) Eric Zamor FR                  
     3) Caleb Boyce-Wright SO           4) David Privatera SO             
 10 RIT  'C'                                           x3:48.22   2 
     1) Matthew Woods FR                2) Bryan Bremer FR                
     3) Joe DeGrand FR                  4) Shaun Fletcher FR              
 11 UB XC & Running Club                               X3:52.30   1 
     1) Kody Parrott                    2) Ryan Nguyen                    
     3) Omar Radwan                     4) Joshua Lacey                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.58 + 5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brandon Burke                Unattached              X1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P 
  1 Connor Spiegel            SO Unattached              X1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Liam Mooney               FR Brockport                1.83m    6-00.00  10   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mike Panzarino            FR Brockport                1.78m    5-10.00   8   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kevin Huber                  Unattached              X1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Zack Wigent               FR RIT                      1.73m    5-08.00   6   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nickolas Brown            FR Alfred State             1.68m    5-06.00   5   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sam Prentiss              FR Brockport                1.63m    5-04.25   3.50
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Zackary Goodwin           FR Alfred State             1.63m    5-04.25   3.50
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Matthew Chuttey           SO RIT                      1.63m    5-04.25   2   
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Spencer Stokes            SR Alfred State             1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 11 Zachary Briggs            FR St. John Fisher          1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 11 Eric Hamm                 FR RIT                      1.58m    5-02.25   0.33
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression: 3.45 + 15cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whitman Oehler-Marx          Unattached              X4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Kyle Cohen                SR Brockport                4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     4.55 4.70 4.80 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Josh Stienman                Unattached              X4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Zach Curran               JR Alfred State             4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Dan Reynolds                 Unattached              X4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  6 Mike Ferguson                Unattached              X4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Nicholas John             FR RIT                      4.25m   13-11.25   6   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Paul Dunbar               SO Roberts Wesleyan         4.25m   13-11.25   4.50
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Kevin Palmisano           JR Geneseo                  4.25m   13-11.25   4.50
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Nicholas Baxter           SR RIT                      4.25m   13-11.25   3   
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jesse Friel               SR Geneseo                  4.25m   13-11.25   2   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jack Smith                SO RIT                      4.25m   13-11.25   1   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jason Farrell             SO Unattached              X4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Xavier Zaldavar           SO Brockport                4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
 15 Chris Weiner              SO Brockport                4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Chris Brhel                  Unattached              X4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Thomas James              FR RIT                      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Gregory Lenegar           FR St. John Fisher          3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Christopher Beckley       SO RIT                      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Thomas Hallman            FR Houghton                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Linus Shaw                   U of Toronto TC         X3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher          3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Grant Croft               FR RIT                      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Joel Goetz                SO Houghton                 3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Michael Frank             FR Brockport                   NH            
     3.35 3.50 
        P  XXX 
 -- Nathan Crane              FR Brockport                   NH            
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- Nickolas Brown            FR Alfred State                NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Burnside            JR Houghton                    NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- William Savage            FR RIT                         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- John Bard                 SR Daemen                      NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                6.78m   22-03.00  10   
      6.78m  FOUL  6.62m  FOUL  6.63m  6.45m
  2 Brandon Lindsay              Unattached              X6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.48m  6.72m  6.73m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Daniel Giuliano           SO RIT                      6.73m   22-01.00   8   
      6.73m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  6.70m
  4 Raphael Abel              SO Brockport                6.57m   21-06.75   6   
      6.15m  FOUL  6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jeff Walter               FR RIT                      6.53m   21-05.25   5   
      6.47m  6.26m  6.53m  6.47m  6.03m  FOUL
  6 Johnny Zhang              JR Brockport                6.30m   20-08.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.98m  5.97m  6.30m  FOUL
  7 Javon Biggs                  Unattached              X6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.91m  6.10m  6.21m  6.26m  FOUL  6.13m
  8 Amman Weaver              SR Geneseo                  6.18m   20-03.50   3   
      5.98m  5.76m  6.18m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Noah Flynn                SO RIT                      6.11m   20-00.50   2   
      FOUL  6.11m  5.68m  FOUL  5.98m  5.90m
 10 Isiah Richardson          SO Alfred State             5.83m   19-01.50   1   
      5.74m  5.74m  5.83m         
 11 Nickolas Brown            FR Alfred State             5.21m   17-01.25 
      4.98m  5.08m  5.21m         
 12 Deryk Parsons             SR RIT                      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.15m  FOUL  3.54m         
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taj Shaw                  SO Brockport               14.30m   46-11.00  10   
      14.30m  14.27m  14.21m  14.09m  13.99m  14.02m
  2 Clayton Curtis            FR RIT                     13.65m   44-09.50   8   
      13.60m  13.65m  13.61m  13.36m  13.24m  13.58m
  3 Johnny Zhang              JR Brockport               13.42m   44-00.50   6   
      12.87m  FOUL  12.91m  FOUL  12.91m  13.42m
  4 Raphael Abel              SO Brockport               13.27m   43-06.50   5   
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  13.27m
  5 Stephon Francis           FR RIT                     12.89m   42-03.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.89m  11.32m  FOUL  12.86m
  6 Stephen Morrissey         FR RIT                     12.55m   41-02.25   3   
      FOUL  12.55m  12.43m  12.21m  12.54m  12.09m
  7 Dustin Van Kirk           FR RIT                     11.81m   38-09.00   2   
      11.44m  FOUL  11.81m  11.55m  FOUL  11.29m
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devon Patterson              Unattached             X17.24m   56-06.75 
      17.10m  FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  17.24m  FOUL
  2 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               14.72m   48-03.50  10   
      14.45m  14.64m  14.72m  FOUL  14.49m  14.41m
  3 Jonathan Rogers              Unattached             X14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.40m  FOUL  13.95m  14.36m  13.49m  14.17m
  4 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               14.09m   46-02.75   8   
      FOUL  14.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mark Thomas               FR Brockport               14.04m   46-00.75   6   
      12.83m  13.25m  12.04m  13.03m  14.04m  FOUL
  6 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               13.93m   45-08.50   5   
      13.93m  13.30m  13.57m  13.31m  FOUL  13.26m
  7 Darius Favors                Unattached             X13.53m   44-04.75 
      13.17m  13.40m  13.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Matt Faulise              SO Brockport               13.37m   43-10.50   4   
      12.46m  13.37m  13.06m  FOUL  12.92m  12.21m
  9 Mickey Evans              SR RIT                     12.96m   42-06.25   3   
      12.67m  12.79m  12.71m  12.71m  12.96m  12.91m
 10 Kent Kellar               SO RIT                     12.54m   41-01.75   2   
      12.39m  12.54m  12.36m         
 11 John Fleming              SO Brockport               12.39m   40-07.75   1   
      12.39m  FOUL  11.91m         
 12 Zach Darling              SR Unattached             X12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.58m  12.17m  11.79m         
 13 Anthony Pane              JR Brockport               12.12m   39-09.25 
      11.69m  12.12m  11.26m         
 14 Chase Corcoran            FR St. John Fisher         11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.08m  11.06m  11.44m         
 15 Patrick Malin             SR Hamilton                11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.35m  10.98m  11.43m         
 16 Ryan Desautels            FR St. John Fisher         11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.05m  11.37m  10.75m         
 17 Tim Burns                 SO Alfred State            11.36m   37-03.25 
      10.91m  10.04m  11.36m         
 18 Ron Caccese               FR RIT                     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.44m  10.69m  FOUL         
 19 Eric Gardiner             SR RIT                     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.40m  FOUL  10.65m         
 20 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher         10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.00m  10.43m  10.53m         
 21 Zachary Fisher            SO Houghton                10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.42m  10.51m  10.52m         
 22 Killian Lewis             FR St. John Fisher         10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.03m  9.69m  10.35m         
 23 William Corwin            FR St. John Fisher         10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.06m  9.62m  10.31m         
 24 Dylan Perlino             FR Alfred State            10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  9.39m  10.20m         
 25 Mike Makowski             SO Brockport               10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  9.41m  10.17m         
 26 Benjamin Decker           SO RIT                     10.06m   33-00.25 
      9.37m  9.80m  10.06m         
 27 Evan White                FR Brockport                9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.37m  8.88m         
 28 Jonathan Bernhardt        FR Brockport                9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.10m  9.38m  8.80m         
 29 Trevon Ashman             FR RIT                      9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.21m  9.09m  8.70m         
 30 Sam Prentiss              FR Brockport                8.44m   27-08.25 
      8.44m  8.08m  8.27m         
 31 Kelsey Patten             SR RIT                      8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  8.31m  FOUL         
 32 Brett Harrington          JR St. John Fisher          7.67m   25-02.00 
      7.67m  FOUL  7.59m         
 33 Eric Veltre               FR Roberts Wesleyan         7.31m   23-11.75 
      6.59m  7.15m  7.31m         
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Wray                     Unattached             X16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.45m  FOUL  16.18m  16.36m  16.18m  16.02m
  2 Zach Darling              SR Unattached             X15.66m   51-04.50 
      FOUL  14.52m  13.36m  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL
  3 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               15.41m   50-06.75  10   
      14.30m  FOUL  15.41m  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL
  4 Jonathan Rogers              Unattached             X15.00m   49-02.50 
      13.29m  15.00m  14.62m        14.65m
  5 Matt Faulise              SO Brockport               14.83m   48-08.00   8   
      14.16m  13.97m  13.94m  14.29m  14.83m  13.85m
  6 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               14.60m   47-11.00   6   
      14.60m  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  13.81m  14.09m
  7 John Fleming              SO Brockport               13.85m   45-05.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.67m  FOUL  13.85m  13.53m
  8 Anthony Pane              JR Brockport               13.43m   44-00.75   4   
      12.78m  13.43m  12.72m  FOUL  12.84m  12.26m
  9 Mike Makowski             SO Brockport               13.12m   43-00.50   3   
      13.02m  12.27m  FOUL  11.94m  FOUL  13.12m
 10 Dylan Perlino             FR Alfred State            12.82m   42-00.75   2   
      12.10m  12.82m  FOUL         
 11 Ian Ballard               SR St. John Fisher         12.82m   42-00.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m         
 12 Darius Favors                Unattached             X12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  12.78m         
 13 Rick Rizzo                SR Brockport               12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Patrick Malin             SR Hamilton                12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.15m  12.30m  12.51m         
 15 Mark Thomas               FR Brockport               12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  11.09m  11.87m         
 16 Paul Rose                    Unattached             X12.02m   39-05.25 
      10.64m  11.45m  12.02m         
 17 Zachary Fisher            SO Houghton                11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  10.47m         
 18 Ethan Ettienne            SO RIT                     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.45m  11.75m  10.92m         
 19 Evan White                FR Brockport               11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.82m  FOUL  11.74m           
 20 Chase Corcoran            FR St. John Fisher         11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.08m  11.67m  11.63m         
 21 Ryan Desautels            FR St. John Fisher         11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.36m  11.62m  FOUL         
 22 Ron Caccese               FR RIT                     11.05m   36-03.00 
      8.70m  10.12m  11.05m         
 23 Mickey Evans              SR RIT                     10.94m   35-10.75 
      9.91m  10.86m  10.94m         
 24 Eric Gardiner             SR RIT                     10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.00m  10.07m  10.17m         
 25 Kelsey Patten             SR RIT                      9.27m   30-05.00 
      8.63m  9.27m  8.77m         
 26 William Corwin            FR St. John Fisher          8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.38m  FOUL  8.63m         
 27 Bradley Marshall          SO Alfred State             7.94m   26-00.75 
      7.94m  FOUL  7.51m         
 28 Trevon Ashman             FR RIT                      7.93m   26-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.93m         
 29 Benjamin Decker           SO RIT                      7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Jonathan Bernhardt        FR Brockport                7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.05m         
 31 Eric Veltre               FR Roberts Wesleyan         6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.41m  FOUL  6.56m          
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meters Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Collier             SO Toronto                  X7.19   2    816
  2 Seth Spicer               SR Alfred                    7.47   1    723
  3 Zach Faucher              SO Roberts Wesleyan          7.67   2    659
  4 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State              7.70   1    650
  5 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesleyan          7.74   2    637
  6 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport                 7.89   1    592
  7 Andrew Ruebenstahl        SO Alfred State              7.92   2    583
  8 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State              8.00   2    560
  9 Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                    8.34   1    465
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meters Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Spicer               SR Alfred                 2:49.63     769
  2 Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                 2:58.40     680
  3 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State           3:03.96     626
  4 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State           3:04.55     620
  5 Zach Faucher              SO Roberts Wesleyan       3:15.12     524
  6 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport              3:16.05     516
  7 Andrew Ruebenstahl        SO Alfred State           3:17.20     506
  8 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesleyan       3:17.22     505
 -- Peter Collier             SO Toronto                   XDNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meters Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seth Spicer               SR Alfred                    8.97   2    752
  2 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport                 9.82   1    576
  3 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State             10.12   2    519
  4 Zach Faucher              SO Roberts Wesleyan         10.22   2    500
  5 Andrew Ruebenstahl        SO Alfred State             10.38   2    471
  6 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesleyan         10.68   1    420
  7 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             10.71   1    415
  8 Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                   11.27   1    327
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.48 + 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seth Spicer               SR Alfred                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport                1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Andrew Ruebenstahl        SO Alfred State             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesleyan         1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Zach Faucher              SO Roberts Wesleyan         1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 Progression: 2.2 + 10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Ruebenstahl        SO Alfred State             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Seth Spicer               SR Alfred                   3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesleyan         3.75m   12-03.50    549
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State             3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport                3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
       XO    P   XO    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                   2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Zach Faucher              SO Roberts Wesleyan         2.55m    8-04.25    253
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport                5.91m   19-04.75    567
      5.91m  5.82m  5.90m            
  2 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesleyan         5.87m   19-03.25    559
      5.74m  5.87m  FOUL            
  3 Seth Spicer               SR Alfred                   5.83m   19-01.50    550
      5.83m  5.82m  5.77m            
  4 Andrew Ruebenstahl        SO Alfred State             5.73m   18-09.75    529
      5.49m  5.50m  5.73m            
  5 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State             5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.68m  5.57m  5.71m            
  6 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             5.64m   18-06.00    510
      4.92m  5.59m  5.64m            
  7 Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                   5.44m   17-10.25    469
      4.91m  5.44m  5.11m            
  8 Zach Faucher              SO Roberts Wesleyan         5.37m   17-07.50    455
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m            
 -- Peter Collier             SO Toronto                  XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seth Spicer               SR Alfred                  12.87m   42-02.75    659
      12.53m  12.87m  PASS            
  2 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport               10.32m   33-10.25    505
      10.12m  10.32m  10.30m            
  3 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State             9.05m   29-08.25    429
      8.85m  8.94m  9.05m            
  4 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesleyan         8.94m   29-04.00    422
      8.00m  8.75m  8.94m            
  5 Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                   8.25m   27-01.00    381
      8.25m  8.08m  8.09m            
  6 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State             8.07m   26-05.75    370
      8.01m  7.65m  8.07m            
  7 Andrew Ruebenstahl        SO Alfred State             7.89m   25-10.75    360
      7.89m  6.55m  7.80m            
  8 Zach Faucher              SO Roberts Wesleyan         7.68m   25-02.50    347
      6.89m  7.13m  7.68m      

Men Heptathlon
                      Points     60       LJ       SP       HJ Day1      60H       PV     1000
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seth Spicer                7.47    5.83m   12.87m    1.85m          8.97    3.95m  2:49.63
    Alfred                           19-01.5 42-02.75  6-00.75                12-11.5         
    SR Team Points: 10  4726  (723)    (550)    (659)    (670) 2602    (752)    (603)    (769)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Justin Gardner             7.89    5.91m   10.32m    1.79m          9.82    3.15m  3:16.05
    Brockport                       19-04.75 33-10.25   5-10.5                  10-04         
    SO Team Points: 8   3768  (592)    (567)    (505)    (619) 2283    (576)    (393)    (516)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Andrew Ruebenstahl         7.92    5.73m    7.89m    1.73m         10.38    3.95m  3:17.20
    Alfred State                    18-09.75 25-10.75     5-08                12-11.5         
    SO Team Points: 6   3621  (583)    (529)    (360)    (569) 2041    (471)    (603)    (506)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Tim Berry                  8.00    5.71m    8.07m    1.58m         10.12    3.55m  3:04.55
    Alfred State                       18-09 26-05.75  5-02.25               11-07.75         
    SR Team Points: 5   3539  (560)    (525)    (370)    (449) 1904    (519)    (496)    (620)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Sean LeDuc                 7.74    5.87m    8.94m    1.52m         10.68    3.75m  3:17.22
    Roberts Wesleyan                19-03.25    29-04  4-11.75                12-03.5         
    JR Team Points: 4   3496  (637)    (559)    (422)    (404) 2022    (420)    (549)    (505)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Alex Brown                 7.70    5.64m    9.05m    1.58m         10.71    3.15m  3:03.96
    Alfred State                       18-06 29-08.25  5-02.25                  10-04         
    SR Team Points: 3   3472  (650)    (510)    (429)    (449) 2038    (415)    (393)    (626)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sean Raymond               8.34    5.44m    8.25m    1.82m         11.27    2.75m  2:58.40
    Alfred                          17-10.25    27-01   5-11.5                9-00.25         
    FR Team Points: 2   3264  (465)    (469)    (381)    (644) 1959    (327)    (298)    (680)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Zach Faucher               7.67    5.37m    7.68m    1.52m         10.22    2.55m  3:15.12
    Roberts Wesleyan                 17-07.5  25-02.5  4-11.75                8-04.25         
    SO Team Points: 1   3142  (659)    (455)    (347)    (404) 1865    (500)    (253)    (524)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Peter Collier              7.19     FOUL      DNS      DNS                    DNS      DNF
    Toronto                                                                                   
    SO                        (816)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
      
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Spicer               SR Alfred                    4726   10   
  2 Justin Gardner            SO Brockport                 3768    8   
  3 Andrew Ruebenstahl        SO Alfred State              3621    6   
  4 Tim Berry                 SR Alfred State              3539    5   
  5 Sean LeDuc                JR Roberts Wesleyan          3496    4   
  6 Alex Brown                SR Alfred State              3472    3   
  7 Sean Raymond              FR Alfred                    3264    2   
  8 Zach Faucher              SO Roberts Wesleyan          3142    1  


                    
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport                  210.50     2) RIT                       135.33
    3) Roberts Wesleyan           114.50     4) Alfred State               47.83
    5) St. John Fisher             46.33     6) Hamilton                   30   
    7) Houghton                    23        8) Geneseo                    15.50
    9) Alfred                      12                                           

 

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/2/2017 04:23 PM
                        Brockport Green vs. Gold Multi                         
         Special Events & Recreation Center  - 12/1/2017 to 12/2/2017          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meters
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chelsea Hayward           SR Roberts Wesleyan          7.74Q  2 
  2 Selina von Jackowski      JR Unattached               X7.88Q  5 
  3 Kathleen Amstad           JR Roberts Wesleyan          7.98Q  3 
  4 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                 8.13Q  4 
  5 Lauren Wiard              SO St. John Fisher           8.21Q  1 
  6 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                   7.96q  5 
  7 Brianna Randolph          FR Roberts Wesleyan          8.06q  5 
  8 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                   8.07q  3 
  9 Kelley Abunaw             FR RIT                       8.10   2 
 10 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport                 8.14   5 
 11 Cynthia John-Ogam         JR Brockport                 8.26   4 
 12 Emily Young               SR RIT                       8.37   2 
 13 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fisher           8.38   3 
 14 Grace Windschitl          SO St. John Fisher           8.39   1 
 15 Morgan Femiano            FR Brockport                 8.41   4 
 16 Erica Pawlewicz           JR St. John Fisher           8.49   4 
 17 Diamond Jackson           FR Hamilton                  8.52   4 
 18 Melinda Vilarinho         SR Roberts Wesleyan          8.78   2  8.773
 19 Kate Hochbrueckner           Unattached               X8.78   5  8.775
 20 Gillian Roberts           JR Hamilton                  8.86   1 
 21 Sarah Errington           FR St. John Fisher           8.92   1 
 22 Aaliyah Holt              JR Roberts Wesleyan          8.98   2 
 23 Samantha Karp             SO Brockport                 9.01   2 
 24 Megan Jones               FR Alfred State              9.02   5 
 25 Alexandria Szpila         JR St. John Fisher           9.04   3 
 26 Alexandra Buhrle          FR St. John Fisher           9.24   5 
 27 Amber Schwinn             SO St. John Fisher           9.27   5 
 28 Amelia Perry              FR St. John Fisher           9.33   4 
 29 Olivia Goc                SO St. John Fisher           9.46   1 
 30 Emmanuella Toussaint      SO Alfred State              9.83   2 
 31 Dilini Gunasinghe         JR Roberts Wesleyan          9.88   3 
 32 Jamie Parente             FR Alfred State              9.94   3 
 33 Elizabeth Butlak          SO Alfred State             10.06   3 
 34 Alyssa Buck               JR St. John Fisher          10.32   1 
 
Women 60 Meters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chelsea Hayward           SR Roberts Wesleyan          7.79   10   
  2 Selina von Jackowski      JR Unattached               X7.88  
  3 Kathleen Amstad           JR Roberts Wesleyan          8.00    8   
  4 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                   8.04    6   
  5 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                 8.06    5   
  6 Brianna Randolph          FR Roberts Wesleyan          8.08    4   
  7 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                   8.17    3   
 
Women 200 Meters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jhada Francis             FR Unattached              X25.66   1 
  2 Nikari Carota             SR Unattached              X26.33   2 
  3 Kathleen Amstad           JR Roberts Wesleyan         26.52   1  10   
  4 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport                26.59   3   8   
  5 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                26.75   2   6   
  6 Kelley Abunaw             FR RIT                      26.76   1   5   
  7 Priscilla Faa                Unattached              X27.12   1 
  8 Cynthia John-Ogam         JR Brockport                27.22   1   4   
  9 Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher          27.25   3   3   
 10 Kamryn Hodges             FR Unattached              X27.27   2 
 11 Brianna Randolph          FR Roberts Wesleyan         27.32   2   2   
 12 Joely Welburn             FR Toronto                 X27.34   2 
 13 Kyla Whannell             JR Roberts Wesleyan         27.53   5   1   
 14 Lindsey Lovett            FR Brockport                27.56   5 
 15 Amanda Greenwood          FR Roberts Wesleyan         27.62   4 
 16 Emily Young               SR RIT                      27.89   3 
 17 Hannah Seiders            SO Unattached              X27.91   3 
 18 Erica Pawlewicz           JR St. John Fisher          28.08   3 
 19 Kaitlyn Houghtling        SR RIT                      28.25   4 
 20 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fisher          28.29   4 
 21 Marissa Shaw              FR RIT                      28.39   7 
 22 Lauren Wiard              SO St. John Fisher          28.43   4 
 23 Diamond Jackson           FR Hamilton                 28.76   5 
 24 Elisabeth Tate            FR Houghton                 28.98   7 
 25 Amanda Anderson           JR Roberts Wesleyan         29.06   6 
 26 Morgan Femiano            FR Brockport                29.16   4 
 27 Grace Windschitl          SO St. John Fisher          29.24   7 
 28 Tess Klossner             FR Brockport                29.29   3 
 29 Kathryn Vogel             FR RIT                      29.44   6 
 30 Gillian Roberts           JR Hamilton                 29.50   6 
 31 Cassandra Baldwin         FR Brockport                29.59   5 
 32 Caitlin McHugh            SO Hamilton                 29.62   5 
 33 Sarah Frame               SO RIT                      29.65   4 
 34 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State             29.90   6 
 35 Julie McGlensey           FR RIT                      30.19   5 
 36 Kalei Brautlacht          SO Houghton                 30.25   7 
 37 Sarah Errington           FR St. John Fisher          30.38   9 
 38 Aaliyah Holt              JR Roberts Wesleyan         30.55   8 
 39 Jessica Rucquoi           FR Houghton                 30.56   8 
 40 Alexis Carrington         FR Alfred State             30.61  10 
 41 Brianna Torrell           SO Roberts Wesleyan         30.81   9 
 42 Madelyn Kruth             FR Houghton                 30.84   8 
 43 Megan Jones               FR Alfred State             30.94  10 
 44 Samantha Karp             SO Brockport                30.95   6 
 45 Alexandria Szpila         JR St. John Fisher          31.08   8 
 46 logan Thierman            FR Alfred State             31.61  10 
 47 Mikaela Hummel            SO Houghton                 31.76   8 
 48 Isabel Thelen             FR RIT                      31.92  10 
 49 Alexandra Buhrle          FR St. John Fisher          32.57  10 
 50 Amelia Perry              FR St. John Fisher          32.65   9 
 51 Leanne Plunkett           FR Houghton                 32.67   9 
 52 Dilini Gunasinghe         JR Roberts Wesleyan         32.96   9 
 53 Olivia Goc                SO St. John Fisher          33.00  10 
 54 Amber Schwinn             SO St. John Fisher          33.02   8 
 55 Hannah Katz               FR Hamilton                 35.19   7 
 56 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached              X47.04   9 
 -- Emily Steates             SO Hamilton                   DNF   6 
 
Women 400 Meters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hayward           SR Roberts Wesleyan       1:00.16   1  10   
  2 Edena Sanchez             FR Houghton               1:00.37   1   8   
  3 Emma Seiders              FR Unattached            X1:00.79   1 
  4 Kyla Whannell             JR Roberts Wesleyan       1:01.87   2   6   
  5 Emily Bernabeo            FR RIT                    1:04.24   1   5   
  6 Elisabeth Tate            FR Houghton               1:05.81   2   4   
  7 Madelyn Kruth             FR Houghton               1:07.30   2   3   
  8 Sarah Frame               SO RIT                    1:08.17   1   2   
  9 Caitlin McHugh            SO Hamilton               1:08.34   2   1   
 10 Cassandra Ryan            SR Alfred State           1:08.69   3 
 11 Jessica Rucquoi           FR Houghton               1:10.35   2 
 12 Isabel Thelen             FR RIT                    1:10.40   3 
 13 Cassidy McCourt           FR Alfred State           1:12.58   3 
 14 Leanne Plunkett           FR Houghton               1:14.13   3 
 
Women 500 Meters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Bamford            SR Geneseo                1:21.86   1  10   
  2 Kate Taggart              SR Houghton               1:23.96   1   8   
  3 Katherine Nicastro        SR Roberts Wesleyan       1:25.74   1   6   
  4 Sarah Cannon              SO RIT                    1:26.85   1   5   
  5 Emma Fox                  SO Houghton               1:29.00   2   4   
  6 Kietarah Czebiniak-Manci  SR St. John Fisher        1:36.05   2   3   
  7 Hannah Katz               FR Hamilton               1:40.50   2   2   
 
Women 800 Meters
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emilee Durso              SR Roberts Wesleyan       2:29.22   1  10   
  2 Ashley Watson             FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:30.27   1   8   
  3 Brittany Shumway          FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:30.82   1   6   
  4 Michaela Bierly           SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:30.84   1   5   
  5 Addison Sgroi             JR Roberts Wesleyan       2:31.89   1   4   
  6 Erin Graham               SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:32.26   1   3   
  7 Mikayla Gaffney           FR Houghton               2:35.59   2   2   
  8 Marissa Dispenza          JR RIT                    2:37.80   1   1   
  9 Emily Dyson               FR St. John Fisher        2:41.08   1 
 10 Tiffany Adames            FR Roberts Wesleyan       2:44.59   1 
 11 Olivia Leonti             FR Alfred State           2:46.24   2 
 12 Mikayla Baker             SO St. John Fisher        2:51.52   2 
 13 Norah Arnold              SO St. John Fisher        2:51.87   2 
 14 Gabrielle Bonerb          SO Roberts Wesleyan       2:52.11   2 
 15 Stephanie Krusch          SR Unattached            X4:16.55   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashley Watson             FR Roberts Wesleyan       5:28.52   10   
  2 Addison Sgroi             JR Roberts Wesleyan       5:38.56    8   
  3 Brittany Shumway          FR Roberts Wesleyan       5:39.45    6   
  4 Morgan Bremer                UB XC & RC            X5:54.98  
  5 Shannon Pigott            FR Houghton               5:57.08    5   
  6 Tiffany Adames            FR Roberts Wesleyan       5:58.75    4   
  7 Julia Hotchkiss           FR Houghton               6:00.33    3   
  8 Katherine Frascella       FR Alfred State           6:16.35    2   
  9 Faith Falco               FR RIT                    6:21.37    1   
 10 Abigail Reeth             FR Houghton               6:37.75  
 -- Michaela Bierly           SO Roberts Wesleyan           DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Betts               SR Roberts Wesleyan      10:48.26   10   
  2 Moriah Martone            SO Roberts Wesleyan      11:03.02    8   
  3 Juliette Miller           JR St. John Fisher       11:15.48    6   
  4 Kathryn Bellomo           FR Roberts Wesleyan      11:19.30    5   
  5 Lauren Bates              SR Brockport             11:19.45    4   
  6 Hannah Putman             SR Roberts Wesleyan      11:27.61    3   
  7 Rachel Hummel             SR Houghton              11:33.82    2   
  8 Anja Oberg                FR Houghton              12:05.64    1   
  9 Gianna Martel             FR Houghton              12:58.16  
 10 Gabby Pfeifer             FR Houghton              13:08.53  
 11 Kathleen Gruber           JR St. John Fisher       13:47.12  
 12 Jamilyn Keele             FR Houghton              14:28.07  
 
Women 5000 Meters
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Veronica Stauffer         SR Roberts Wesleyan      18:50.67   10   
  2 Makenzie Widder           JR Roberts Wesleyan      19:11.01    8   
  3 Shelby Langlois           SO Houghton              19:30.79    6   
  4 Brenna Lyons              JR St. John Fisher       19:56.43    5   
  5 McKayla Crawford          SO St. John Fisher       20:04.08    4   
 
Women 60 Meters Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crystal Henderson            Unattached               X9.10Q  2 
  2 Carolyn Adams             SR Toronto                  X9.67Q  1 
  3 Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher           9.72q  2 
  4 Amanda Black              SO Toronto                  X9.86q  1 
  5 Cassandra Baldwin         FR Brockport                 9.88q  2 
  6 Julie McGlensey           FR RIT                      10.15q  2 
  7 Joely Welburn             FR Toronto                 X10.24q  1 
  8 Kyandreia Jones           JR Hamilton                 10.51q  2 
  9 Madeline Pizzo            SO RIT                      10.53   1 
 10 Brianna Torrell           SO Roberts Wesleyan         10.65   1 
 
Women 60 Meters Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Crystal Henderson            Unattached               X9.05  
  2 Cassandra Baldwin         FR Brockport                 9.72   10   
  3 Amanda Black              SO Toronto                  X9.82  
  4 Joely Welburn             FR Toronto                  X9.94  
  5 Julie McGlensey           FR RIT                      10.19    8   
  6 Kyandreia Jones           JR Hamilton                 10.27    6   
 -- Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher             DQ   Pushing Hurdle
 
Women 4x400 Meters Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan                                    4:15.46   10   
     1) Kathleen Amstad JR              2) Kristina Button JR             
     3) Kyla Whannell JR                4) Chelsea Hayward SR             
  2 Brockport                                           4:22.08    8   
     1) Taryn Prutsman SR               2) Reanne Dressler FR             
     3) Cynthia John-Ogam JR            4) Tess Klossner FR               
  3 Houghton                                            4:22.52    6   
     1) Kate Taggart SR                 2) Emma Fox SO                    
     3) Gwen Stokes SO                  4) Edena Sanchez FR               
  4 St. John Fisher                                     4:44.36    5   
     1) Norah Arnold SO                 2) Mikayla Baker SO               
     3) Kietarah Czebiniak-Mancini SR   4) Emily Dyson FR                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.23 + 5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emily Branderhorst        FR Toronto                 X1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hannah Rolfe              FR Toronto                 X1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Carolyn Adams             SR Toronto                 X1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gwen Stokes               SO Houghton                 1.58m    5-02.25  10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Joely Welburn             FR Toronto                 X1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  6 Amanda Greenwood          FR Roberts Wesleyan         1.53m    5-00.25   8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kayla Greenberg           SR Toronto                 X1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Emily Mills               SO RIT                      1.48m    4-10.25   6   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Izzy Smardz-Snyder        SO Brockport                1.43m    4-08.25   5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Marissa Shaw              FR RIT                      1.43m    4-08.25   4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression: 2.30 + 15cm til 3.35 Then +10cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brittany Salmon           SR Toronto                 X3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.85 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hanna Roof                   Unattached              X3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jenna Kelsall                U of Toronto TC         X3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
  4 Emily Gallagher           FR Brockport                3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Samantha Kaplan           SO RIT                      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sarah Czmorek             SO Toronto                 X3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wijitra Burapan           FR Unattached              X3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Becky Fabbiano               Unattached              X3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kelcey Watson             SR Brockport                3.05m   10-00.00   5.50
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Gabby Mercurio            JR Brockport                3.05m   10-00.00   5.50
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 11 Mary O'Brien              JR St. John Fisher          3.05m   10-00.00   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Taylor Haude              SO Daemen                   3.05m   10-00.00   3   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Madeline Pizzo            SO RIT                      3.05m   10-00.00   2   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Reanne Dressler           FR Brockport                2.90m    9-06.25   1   
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Molly Luger               SR Roberts Wesleyan         2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kyra Kress                JR Daemen                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Nicole Specht             SO Brockport                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Maya Reina                SO Brockport                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Kimberly Kiefer           SO RIT                      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 20 Lucille Brinkman          FR Hamilton                 2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Paige Thurnherr           FR Brockport                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Kaytlin Kelly             FR St. John Fisher          2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chieu Cao                 SO St. John Fisher             NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 -- Sarah Carlsen             FR Houghton                    NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Selina von Jackowski      JR Unattached              X5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.53m  5.74m  5.67m  5.68m  FOUL  5.72m
  2 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                  5.73m   18-09.75  10   
      5.57m  FOUL  FOUL  5.42m  5.73m  FOUL
  3 Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport                5.54m   18-02.25   8   
      5.54m  5.38m  FOUL  4.92m  4.96m  FOUL
  4 Laura Amoi                SR Toronto                 X5.31m   17-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m  3.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                  5.30m   17-04.75   6   
      FOUL  5.30m  5.16m  5.24m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport                5.18m   17-00.00   5   
      4.91m  4.98m  5.08m  4.85m  4.94m  5.18m
  7 Emily Steates             SO Hamilton                 5.12m   16-09.75   4   
      4.86m  FOUL  4.93m  4.88m  5.12m  4.97m
  8 Kaitlyn Houghtling        SR RIT                      5.06m   16-07.25   3   
      FOUL  5.06m  4.94m  4.99m  4.99m  4.97m
  9 Morgan Femiano            FR Brockport                4.86m   15-11.50   2   
      4.86m  4.85m  4.50m  4.82m  4.76m  4.86m
 10 Kayla Greenberg           SR Toronto                 X4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.84m         
 11 Kathryn Vogel             FR RIT                      4.75m   15-07.00   1   
      4.63m  4.75m  FOUL           
 12 Emily Bernabeo            FR RIT                      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.74m  FOUL  4.67m           
 13 Luciana Terebiznik           U of Toronto TC         X4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.71m           
 14 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State             4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.51m  4.46m           
 15 Kalei Brautlacht          SO Houghton                 4.51m   14-09.75 
      4.25m  4.12m  4.51m           
 16 Amber Schwinn             SO St. John Fisher          4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.47m           
 17 Alexandria Szpila         JR St. John Fisher          4.27m   14-00.25 
      3.88m  4.27m  4.24m           
 18 Amanda Greenwood          FR Roberts Wesleyan         4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  4.27m  FOUL           
 19 Nikki Nguyen              FR RIT                      4.18m   13-08.75 
      4.18m  4.17m  4.04m           
 20 Mikaela Hummel            SO Houghton                 4.06m   13-04.00 
      3.95m  3.91m  4.06m           
 21 Dilini Gunasinghe         JR Roberts Wesleyan         3.82m   12-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.82m           
 22 Alyssa Buck               JR St. John Fisher          3.49m   11-05.50 
      FOUL  3.49m  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Laura Amoi                SR Toronto                X11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.28m  11.61m  11.52m  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Crystal Henderson            Unattached             X11.25m   36-11.00 
      9.09m  11.25m  9.56m         
  3 Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport               10.97m   36-00.00  10   
      10.63m  10.40m  10.97m  10.13m  10.67m  10.70m
  4 Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport               10.51m   34-05.75   8   
      FOUL  10.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emily Steates             SO Hamilton                10.16m   33-04.00   6   
      9.94m  9.89m  10.11m  9.77m  10.16m  10.14m
  6 Mia Callahan              FR Brockport                9.72m   31-10.75   5   
      9.72m  9.45m  9.30m  9.10m  9.46m  9.20m
 -- Luciana Terebiznik           U of Toronto TC          XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johanna Hallisy              Unattached             X13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.34m  12.96m  13.62m  12.36m  13.61m
  2 Jessica Craven            JR Brockport               12.02m   39-05.25  10   
      11.54m  12.02m  FOUL  11.26m  11.59m  11.59m
  3 Madeline Pizzo            SO RIT                     11.99m   39-04.00   8   
      11.51m  11.26m  11.99m  11.50m  11.53m  11.38m
  4 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               11.80m   38-08.75   6   
      11.44m  9.69m  11.34m  11.80m  10.99m  11.34m
  5 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fisher         11.49m   37-08.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.19m  10.86m  FOUL  11.49m
  6 Karlee Strong             FR St. John Fisher         11.41m   37-05.25   4   
      10.24m  10.33m  10.95m  10.84m  10.94m  11.41m
  7 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport               10.42m   34-02.25   3   
      9.82m  9.71m  10.15m  9.87m  FOUL  10.42m
  8 Carly Antonucci           FR Brockport               10.29m   33-09.25   2   
      10.27m  10.04m  10.29m  10.12m  9.79m  FOUL
  9 Kiersten Bonesteel        SR Brockport               10.02m   32-10.50   1   
      9.34m  10.02m  9.56m  9.87m  9.66m  9.50m
 10 Holly Buccheri            SO Brockport                9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  9.71m         
 11 Morgan Rohde              SO Houghton                 9.75m   32-00.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  9.63m         
 12 Emily Zebrowski           SO RIT                      9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  9.72m  8.90m         
 13 Margaret McDonald         SR Houghton                 9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.04m  9.35m  9.58m         
 14 Tirzah Pilet              FR RIT                      9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.92m  9.50m  FOUL         
 15 Rachel Goldberg           SO RIT                      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.74m  8.89m         
 16 Ashley Liddiard           FR Houghton                 9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  8.32m  9.13m         
 17 Jordan Lehman             FR St. John Fisher          9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.06m  8.97m  9.13m         
 18 Elizabeth Izydorczak      FR St. John Fisher          9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.71m  9.03m  8.71m         
 19 Ashley Exner              SR Roberts Wesleyan         8.96m   29-04.75 
      8.57m  8.58m  8.96m         
 20 Olivia George             FR Brockport                8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.52m  8.92m  8.56m         
 21 Elizabeth Larson          FR St. John Fisher          8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.03m  6.78m         
 22 Kendall Miller            SO Roberts Wesleyan         8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  FOUL  8.59m         
 23 Michelle Vayner           SO Brockport                8.24m   27-00.50 
      7.23m  8.24m  FOUL         
 24 Jane Nealey               FR Hamilton                 8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  8.01m  8.14m         
 25 Julia Flint               FR Brockport                7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  6.79m  7.20m         
 26 Tess Klossner             FR Brockport                6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.70m  6.20m  6.20m           
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jaskiran Dwaliwall           Unattached             X18.49m   60-08.00 
      17.27m  17.91m  18.49m  17.80m  FOUL  18.40m
  2 Miranda Daucher           SR Unattached             X16.73m   54-10.75 
      FOUL  15.60m  16.39m  FOUL  14.98m  16.73m
  3 Asia Hoyte                   Unattached             X16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  14.76m  15.88m  15.13m  14.73m  16.33m
  4 Brianna Mckenzie          FR Unattached             X15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.28m  15.49m  FOUL  15.17m  15.36m  FOUL
  5 Jessica Craven            JR Brockport               14.60m   47-11.00  10   
      14.60m  FOUL  13.66m  13.43m  PASS  PASS
  6 Emily Zebrowski           SO RIT                     13.27m   43-06.50   8   
      FOUL  13.27m  13.06m  11.96m  12.60m  12.86m
  7 Olivia George             FR Brockport               12.71m   41-08.50   6   
      12.71m  FOUL  11.67m  FOUL  11.98m  12.59m
  8 Julia Flint               FR Brockport               12.00m   39-04.50   5   
      FOUL  11.73m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Michelle Vayner           SO Brockport               11.20m   36-09.00   4   
      10.17m  11.19m  10.16m  9.28m  10.79m  11.20m
 10 Kiersten Bonesteel        SR Brockport               10.95m   35-11.25   3   
      10.95m  10.51m  FOUL         
 11 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               10.85m   35-07.25   2   
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Margaret McDonald         SR Houghton                10.64m   34-11.00   1   
      8.85m  10.64m  FOUL         
 13 Kendall Miller            SO Roberts Wesleyan        10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.60m  10.42m  FOUL         
 14 Ashley Liddiard           FR Houghton                10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  9.65m  FOUL         
 15 Karlee Strong             FR St. John Fisher         10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.34m  10.25m  10.47m         
 16 Ashley Exner              SR Roberts Wesleyan        10.36m   34-00.00 
      FOUL  8.89m  10.36m         
 17 Holly Buccheri            SO Brockport               10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.49m  FOUL         
 18 Morgan Rohde              SO Houghton                 9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.49m  FOUL  9.58m         
 19 Rachel Goldberg           SO RIT                      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.27m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Elizabeth Izydorczak      FR St. John Fisher          8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.53m  8.12m  8.74m         
 21 Carly Antonucci           FR Brockport                8.69m   28-06.25 
      8.69m  7.88m  8.31m         
 22 Elizabeth Larson          FR St. John Fisher          8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  6.95m  7.95m         
 23 Tirzah Pilet              FR RIT                      8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.60m  7.55m  8.23m         
 24 Jane Nealey               FR Hamilton                 6.64m   21-09.50 
      FOUL  6.64m  FOUL         
 -- Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meters Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolyn Adams             SR Toronto               X2:22.91     784
  2 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                2:30.01     693
  3 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                2:30.29     689
  4 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesleyan       2:33.61     648
  5 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                2:36.66     612
  6 Amanda Black              SO Toronto               X2:38.82     586
  7 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                2:39.36     580
  8 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland               2:40.11     572
  9 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                2:40.71     565
 10 Hayley Johnston           SR Brockport              2:41.07     561
 11 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland               2:47.68     488
 12 Jessica Hawley            FR Cortland               2:49.69     467
 13 Teagan Perry              SR Cortland               2:49.81     466
 14 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State           2:50.61     457
 15 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State           3:00.08     364
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meters Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                   9.15   4    879
  2 Carolyn Adams             SR Toronto                  X9.36   2    836
  3 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                   9.50   1    808
  4 Amanda Black              SO Toronto                  X9.75   3    759
  5 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                   9.76   1    758
  6 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  10.20   2    675
  7 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  10.25   3    666
  8 Teagan Perry              SR Cortland                 10.53   2    616
  9 Hayley Johnston           SR Brockport                10.59   4    606
 10 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State             10.63   4    599
 11 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 10.75   4    578
 12 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland                 10.80   3    570
 13 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesleyan         10.89   1    555
 14 Jessica Hawley            FR Cortland                 11.01   2    535
 15 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             11.60   3    442
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.19 + 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Adams             SR Toronto                 X1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hayley Johnston           SR Brockport                1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Amanda Black              SO Toronto                 X1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesleyan         1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    O    P    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
       XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Teagan Perry              SR Cortland                 1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
       XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland                 1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Jessica Hawley            FR Cortland                 1.22m    4-00.00    331
     1.22 1.25 
       XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Adams             SR Toronto                 X5.50m   18-00.50    700
      5.50m  5.37m  5.42m            
  2 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.16m  5.33m  5.03m            
  3 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                  5.28m   17-04.00    637
      FOUL  5.28m  5.20m            
  4 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.99m  5.25m  5.17m            
  5 Amanda Black              SO Toronto                 X5.16m   16-11.25    603
      FOUL  4.97m  5.16m            
  6 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  4.99m   16-04.50    557
      4.99m  4.88m  4.85m            
  7 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  4.79m   15-08.75    503
      4.73m  4.79m  4.55m            
  8 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      FOUL  4.72m  4.73m            
  9 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesleyan         4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.63m  4.53m  4.67m            
 10 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State             4.53m   14-10.50    436
      4.20m  4.47m  4.53m            
 11 Hayley Johnston           SR Brockport                4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.36m  FOUL  4.31m            
 12 Teagan Perry              SR Cortland                 4.15m   13-07.50    343
      FOUL  4.15m  4.05m            
 13 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 4.12m   13-06.25    336
      4.11m  3.67m  4.12m            
 14 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland                 4.01m   13-02.00    310
      3.67m  4.01m  3.88m            
 15 Jessica Hawley            FR Cortland                 4.00m   13-01.50    308
      FOUL  3.85m  4.00m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                 10.49m   34-05.00    562
      10.49m  FOUL  10.15m            
  2 Carolyn Adams             SR Toronto                X10.42m   34-02.25    557
      10.42m  9.74m  FOUL            
  3 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                 10.20m   33-05.75    543
      9.89m  10.20m  9.09m            
  4 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesleyan         9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9.15m  8.33m  8.64m            
  5 Amanda Black              SO Toronto                 X9.11m   29-10.75    471
      8.03m  9.11m  8.61m            
  6 Hayley Johnston           SR Brockport                8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.90m  8.09m  FOUL            
  7 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                  8.56m   28-01.00    436
      FOUL  8.14m  8.56m            
  8 Teagan Perry              SR Cortland                 8.29m   27-02.50    418
      8.29m  7.78m  7.90m            
  9 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State             8.20m   26-11.00    412
      7.55m  8.18m  8.20m            
 10 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  8.05m   26-05.00    403
      8.05m  6.96m  7.84m            
 11 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                 7.65m   25-01.25    377
      7.55m  7.32m  7.65m            
 12 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                  7.40m   24-03.50    361
      6.30m  7.40m  7.36m            
 13 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland                 6.98m   22-11.00    334
      5.93m  6.98m  5.70m            
 14 Jessica Hawley            FR Cortland                 5.97m   19-07.00    269
      FOUL  5.69m  5.97m            
 15 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State             5.51m   18-01.00    240
      5.09m  5.41m  5.51m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Carolyn Adams                      9.36    1.67m   10.42m    5.50m  2:22.91
    Toronto                                  5-05.75 34-02.25  18-00.5         
    SR                        3695    (836)    (818)    (557)    (700)    (784)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Shayna Held                        9.50    1.49m   10.20m    5.33m  2:39.36
    Geneseo                                   4-10.5 33-05.75    17-06         
    JR Team Points: 10        3192    (808)    (610)    (543)    (651)    (580)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Erin MacDougall                    9.15    1.49m    7.40m    5.28m  2:30.29
    Geneseo                                   4-10.5  24-03.5    17-04         
    JR Team Points: 8         3176    (879)    (610)    (361)    (637)    (689)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Madeline Hammer                    9.76    1.43m   10.49m    5.25m  2:36.66
    Geneseo                                  4-08.25    34-05 17-02.75         
    SR Team Points: 6         3104    (758)    (544)    (562)    (628)    (612)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Amanda Black                       9.75    1.52m    9.11m    5.16m  2:38.82
    Toronto                                  4-11.75 29-10.75 16-11.25         
    SO                        3063    (759)    (644)    (471)    (603)    (586)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Alexa LaPierre                    10.20    1.58m    8.56m    4.99m  2:40.71
    Geneseo                                  5-02.25    28-01  16-04.5         
    SO Team Points: 5         2945    (675)    (712)    (436)    (557)    (565)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Julianna Lauricella               10.25    1.40m    8.05m    4.79m  2:30.01
    Geneseo                                     4-07    26-05 15-08.75         
    JR Team Points: 4         2777    (666)    (512)    (403)    (503)    (693)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Kristina Button                   10.89    1.49m    9.15m    4.67m  2:33.61
    Roberts Wesleyan                          4-10.5 30-00.25    15-04         
    JR Team Points: 3         2759    (555)    (610)    (474)    (472)    (648)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Hayley Johnston                   10.59    1.55m    8.90m    4.36m  2:41.07
    Brockport                                   5-01  29-02.5 14-03.75         
    SR Team Points: 2         2696    (606)    (678)    (458)    (393)    (561)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Holly Fiore                       10.63    1.28m    8.20m    4.53m  2:50.61
    Alfred State                             4-02.25    26-11  14-10.5         
    SR Team Points: 1         2293    (599)    (389)    (412)    (436)    (457)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Teagan Perry                      10.53    1.34m    8.29m    4.15m  2:49.81
    Cortland                                 4-04.75  27-02.5  13-07.5         
    SR                        2292    (616)    (449)    (418)    (343)    (466)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Alexandra Galus                   10.75    1.40m    7.65m    4.12m  2:47.68
    Cortland                                    4-07 25-01.25 13-06.25         
    SO                        2291    (578)    (512)    (377)    (336)    (488)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Nicole Wise                       10.80    1.31m    6.98m    4.01m  2:40.11
    Cortland                                  4-03.5    22-11    13-02         
    FR                        2205    (570)    (419)    (334)    (310)    (572)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Emily Brigman                     11.60    1.37m    5.51m    4.73m  3:00.08
    Alfred State                                4-06    18-01 15-06.25         
    SO                        2014    (442)    (481)    (240)    (487)    (364)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Jessica Hawley                    11.01    1.22m    5.97m    4.00m  2:49.69
    Cortland                                    4-00    19-07  13-01.5         
    FR                        1910    (535)    (331)    (269)    (308)    (467)
                              -------------------------------------------------

Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolyn Adams             SR Toronto                  X3695  
  2 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                   3192   10   
  3 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                   3176    8   
  4 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                   3104    6   
  5 Amanda Black              SO Toronto                  X3063  
  6 Alexa LaPierre            SO Geneseo                   2945    5   
  7 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                   2777    4   
  8 Kristina Button           JR Roberts Wesleyan          2759    3   
  9 Hayley Johnston           SR Brockport                 2696    2   
 10 Holly Fiore               SR Alfred State              2293    1   
 11 Teagan Perry              SR Cortland                  2292  
 12 Alexandra Galus           SO Cortland                  2291  
 13 Nicole Wise               FR Cortland                  2205  
 14 Emily Brigman             SO Alfred State              2014  
 15 Jessica Hawley            FR Cortland                  1910 
 

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roberts Wesleyan           186        2) Brockport                 164   
    3) Geneseo                     68        4) RIT                        67   
    5) Houghton                    63        6) St. John Fisher            39   
    7) Hamilton                    19        8) Daemen                      3   
    8) Alfred State                 3                                           
 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account