• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

NACAC Coaching

Defi des champions

Sherbrooke, QC
December 16th, 2017

Licensed to University of Sherbrooke  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-12-23 07:42 AM
                     Défi des champions 2017 - 2017-12-16                      
                           Université de Sherbrooke                            
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Épreuve 3  Femmes 60 Mètres Ouv + Univ
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                  7,96q  1 
  2 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Univ Sherbrooke           8,16q  2 
  3 Gagnon, Daphné            98 C A Sherbrooke            8,21q  1 
  3 Anku, Anaëlle             98 C A Sherbrooke            8,21q  2 
  5 Bélanger, Camille         94 Univ Sherbrooke           8,27q  2 
  5 Ba, Sophie                98 C A Sherbrooke            8,27q  2 
  7 Léveillé, Maude           95 Univ Sherbrooke           8,29q  1 
  8 Besner, Roxanne           96 Univ Sherbrooke           8,36q  1 
  9 Gagné-Rochefort, Émeraud  98 C A Sherbrooke            8,46q  2 
 10 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville             8,54q  1 
 10 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Univ Sherbrooke           8,54q  2 
 12 De Michelis, Leia         00 C A Sherbrooke            9,00q  1 
 -- Nelson, Mélodie           98 Univ Sherbrooke             DQ   2  article 162.7
 
Épreuve 3  Femmes 60 Mètres Ouv + Univ
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
Finale
  1 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                  7,92   1 
  2 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Univ Sherbrooke           8,18   1 
  3 Léveillé, Maude           95 Univ Sherbrooke           8,22   1 
  4 Besner, Roxanne           96 Univ Sherbrooke           8,25   1 
  5 Anku, Anaëlle             98 C A Sherbrooke            8,30   1 
  6 Bélanger, Camille         94 Univ Sherbrooke           8,40   1 
  6 Ba, Sophie                98 C A Sherbrooke            8,40   1 
  8 Gagné-Rochefort, Émeraud  98 C A Sherbrooke            8,43   2 
  9 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville             8,51   2 
 10 De Michelis, Leia         00 C A Sherbrooke            8,96   2 
 
Épreuve 4  Hommes 60 Mètres Ouv + Univ
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Univ Sherbrooke           7,21q  2 
  2 Bédard, Guillaume            Univ Sherbrooke           7,25q  3 
  2 Pelletier, Charles        97 Univ Sherbrooke           7,25q  2 
  4 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme          7,26q  1 
  5 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 A.T.P Athlétisme          7,29q  1 
  6 Valcourt-Morin, Antoine      Univ Sherbrooke           7,30q  2 
  7 Lemonde, Gabriel          96 Univ Sherbrooke           7,35q  1 
  8 Aber, Yassine             96 Univ Sherbrooke           7,36q  1 
  9 Foley, David              84 C A Sherbrooke            7,47q  1 
 10 Bernier-Woel, Karim       94 A.T.P Athlétisme          7,53q  1 
 11 Rachidi, Ismail           99 A.T.P Athlétisme          7,63q  1 
 12 Pondaven, Jean-Antoine    99 Univ Sherbrooke           7,76q  2 
 12 Evenat, Thomas            95 Univ Sherbrooke           7,76q  3 
 14 Anku, Micael              00 C A Sherbrooke            7,87q  3 
 15 Suey, Alexandre              Univ Sherbrooke           7,89q  2 
 16 Beaupré, Benoit           95 C A Sherbrooke            7,91q  3 
 17 Tremblay, Jérémi          98 C A Sherbrooke            7,97   2 
 18 Lafrance, Adam            99 C A Sherbrooke            8,01   2 
 19 Lafreniere-Rogers, Gabri  02 Kilomaîtres               8,35   3 
 
Épreuve 4  Hommes 60 Mètres Ouv + Univ
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
Finale
  1 Bédard, Guillaume            Univ Sherbrooke           7,08   1 
  2 Pelletier, Charles        97 Univ Sherbrooke           7,19   1 
  3 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 A.T.P Athlétisme          7,22   1 
  4 Lemonde, Gabriel          96 Univ Sherbrooke           7,27   1 
  5 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme          7,28   1 
  6 Bernier-Woel, Karim       94 A.T.P Athlétisme          7,49   1 
  7 Rachidi, Ismail           99 A.T.P Athlétisme          7,64   2 
  8 Tremblay, Jérémi          98 C A Sherbrooke            7,92   2 
  9 Beaupré, Benoit           95 C A Sherbrooke            7,93   2 
 10 Anku, Micael              00 C A Sherbrooke            8,12   2 
 
Épreuve 5  Femmes 200 Mètres Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Diane                71 C A Sherbrooke           33,71  
 
Épreuve 6  Hommes 200 Mètres Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Soulama, Basile Niamba    73 C A Sherbrooke           29,79  
  2 Heredia Amaya, Nilton Da  89 C A Sherbrooke           32,28  
  3 Lamontagne, Marc          85 C A Sherbrooke           44,08  
 
Épreuve 7  Femmes 300 Mètres Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 40,49  
  2 Anku, Anaëlle             98 C A Sherbrooke           43,84  
  3 Gagné-Rochefort, Émeraud  98 C A Sherbrooke           44,82  
 
Épreuve 8  Hommes 300 Mètres Ouv + Univ
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aber, Yassine             96 Univ Sherbrooke          36,03   1 
  2 Evenat, Thomas            95 Univ Sherbrooke          37,51   2 
  3 Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael  01 C A Sherbrooke           37,59   1 
  4 Anku, Micael              00 C A Sherbrooke           38,85   1 
  5 Tremblay, Jérémi          98 C A Sherbrooke           41,20   1 
  6 Lafrance, Adam            99 C A Sherbrooke           41,23   2 
  7 Beaupré, Benoit           95 C A Sherbrooke           41,67   2 
  8 Lafreniere-Rogers, Gabri  02 Kilomaîtres              43,73   2 
 
Épreuve 9  Hommes 400 Mètres Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Soulama, Basile Niamba    73 C A Sherbrooke           56,14  
  2 Heredia Amaya, Nilton Da  89 C A Sherbrooke         1:02,66  
  3 Lamontagne, Marc          85 C A Sherbrooke         1:25,46  
 
Épreuve 10  Femmes 400 Mètres Fauteuil
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Diane                71 C A Sherbrooke         1:03,44  
 
Épreuve 11  Femmes 600 Mètres Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Beaudry, Andréanne        97 Univ Sherbrooke        1:44,24  
  2 Sebaoui, Nada             01 A.T.P Athlétisme       1:45,16  
  3 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud               1:46,32  
  4 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Univ Sherbrooke        1:46,42  
 
Épreuve 12  Hommes 600 Mètres Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Univ Sherbrooke        1:24,91  
  2 Anguiley, Christopher     89 A.T.P Athlétisme       1:27,02  
  3 Samson, Gabriel           99 Rive-Sud               1:27,32  
  4 Suey, Alexandre              Univ Sherbrooke        1:30,37  
 
Épreuve 13  Filles 800 Mètres Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Hébert, Élodie            01 C A Sherbrooke         2:27,69  
  2 Pelletier, Frédérique     02 Drummondville          2:35,44  
 
Épreuve 14  Garçons 800 Mètres Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Thomas-Jay       04 C A Sherbrooke         2:27,25  
 
Épreuve 15  Femmes 1000 Mètres Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Maïté           95 C A Sherbrooke         2:54,60  
  2 Desharnais-Prefontai, Ga  94 Univ Sherbrooke        2:58,58  
  3 Lefebvre Castillo, Winon  93 C A Sherbrooke         2:58,86  
  4 Dagenais, Emma            97 C A Sherbrooke         2:59,47  
  5 Ouellet, Evelyne          95 Univ Sherbrooke        3:00,68  
  6 Burnotte, Anna            00 C A Sherbrooke         3:06,32  
  7 Maurin, Juliette          98 Univ Sherbrooke        3:10,58  
  8 Dubé, Éloise              00 C A Sherbrooke         3:11,74  
  9 Marquis, Andréanne        96 C A Sherbrooke         3:13,03  
 
Épreuve 16  Hommes 1000 Mètres Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Jérémie              96 C A Sherbrooke         2:33,62  
  2 Beauvais, Samuel          94 C A Sherbrooke         2:38,77  
  3 Bergeron, Nicolas         96 Jakours                2:39,33  
  4 Argouin, Jason            95 Univ Sherbrooke        2:40,67  
  5 Pinsonneault, Julien         Univ Sherbrooke        2:42,46  
  6 Khazoom, Charles          93 Univ Sherbrooke        2:43,43  
  7 Gravel, Philippe          94 C A Sherbrooke         2:46,87  
  8 Rivard, Frédérik          98 C A Sherbrooke         2:48,53  
  9 Veilleux, Antoine         97 C A Sherbrooke         2:58,73  
 
Épreuve 22  Femmes 4x200 Mètres Relais Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Équipe                                               Finale 
================================================================
  1 Université de Sherbrooke  'A'                       1:58,02  
     1) Bélanger, Camille 94            2) Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia 96         
     3) Beaudry, Andréanne 97           4) Leclerc, Claudie 96            
  2 Université de Sherbrooke  'B'                      x1:58,08  
     1) Kiefer, Marie-Eve 97            2) Léveillé, Maude 95             
     3) Besner, Roxanne 96              4) Nelson, Mélodie 98             
 
Épreuve 23  Hommes 4x200 Mètres Relais Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Équipe                                               Finale 
================================================================
  1 Université de Sherbrooke  'A'                       1:40,91  
     1) Bédard, Guillaume               2) Lemonde, Gabriel 96            
     3) Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91        4) Suey, Alexandre                
 
Épreuve 24  Femmes 4x400 Mètres Relais Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Équipe                                               Finale 
================================================================
  1 Université de Sherbrooke  'A'                       4:34,49  
     1) Leclerc, Claudie 96             2) Beaudry, Andréanne 97          
     3) Bélanger, Camille 94            4) Léveillé, Maude 95             
 
Épreuve 25  Hommes 4x400 Mètres Relais Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Équipe                                               Finale 
================================================================
  1 Université de Sherbrooke  'A'                       3:38,76  
     1) Pelletier, Charles 97           2) Aber, Yassine 96               
     3) Evenat, Thomas 95               4) Smith-Drouin, Brandon 91       
 -- Université de Sherbrooke  'B'                            DQ   article 163.5
     1) Bédard, Guillaume               2) Lemonde, Gabriel 96            
     3) Pondaven, Jean-Antoine 99       4) Suey, Alexandre                
 
Épreuve 30  Filles Longueur Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Hladin, Shelley           03 C A Sherbrooke           4,99m  
      4,80m  4,75m  4,84m  4,86m  4,83m  4,99m
 
Épreuve 31  Garçons Longueur Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Dylan           01 C A Sherbrooke           4,68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4,68m  PASS  PASS
 
Épreuve 32  Femmes Longueur Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                 5,54m  
      5,54m  5,49m  5,24m  5,31m  5,44m  5,21m
  2 Gagnon, Daphné            98 C A Sherbrooke           5,27m  
      5,27m  5,05m  5,07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Kiefer, Marie-Eve         97 Univ Sherbrooke          5,21m  
      5,12m  FOUL  5,11m  FOUL  4,86m  5,21m
  4 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Univ Sherbrooke          5,04m  
      4,77m  4,86m  5,04m  4,89m  5,01m  4,98m
  5 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Univ Sherbrooke          4,73m  
      4,48m  4,46m  4,73m  4,59m  4,28m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 33  Hommes Longueur Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Casimir, Mc Christian     97 Saint-Laurent            6,63m  
      6,63m  PASS  6,39m  PASS  6,47m  FOUL
  2 Hladin, Ludovick          99 C A Sherbrooke           5,72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5,72m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Suey, Alexandre              Univ Sherbrooke          5,17m  
      5,17m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Épreuve 34  Femmes Hauteur Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 C A Sherbrooke           1,66m  
     1,56 1,61 1,66 1,71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Épreuve 35  Hommes Hauteur Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Casimir, Mc Christian     97 Saint-Laurent            2,01m  
     1,86 1,91 1,96 2,01 2,06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brasseur, Billy           99 C A Sherbrooke           1,96m  
     1,86 1,91 1,96 2,01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 36  Femmes Perche Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Tremblay, Mylène Annie    95 Univ Sherbrooke          3,15m  
     2,60 2,80 3,00 3,15 3,30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Morin, Mélina             96 Baie-Comeau              3,00m  
     2,60 2,80 3,00 3,15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hamamouche, Maya          00 Montréal-Inter           2,80m  
     2,80 3,00 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Lauzon, Eugénie           00 St-Jn Olympique         J2,80m  
     2,60 2,80 3,00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Granger, Marie-Felixe     93 C A Sherbrooke              NH  
     2,60 
      XXX 
 
Épreuve 37  Hommes Perche Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Foley, David              84 C A Sherbrooke           4,80m  
     4,25 4,40 4,50 4,80 5,10 
        O   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Pelletier, Gabriel        00 C A Sherbrooke           4,40m  
     3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85 3,95 4,05 4,15 4,25 4,40 4,50 
        O    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Léveillé, Maxime          98 C A Sherbrooke           4,25m  
     4,25 4,40 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Valcourt-Morin, Antoine      Univ Sherbrooke          3,95m  
     3,65 3,75 3,85 3,95 4,05 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Vallée, Samuel            00 St-Jn Olympique         J3,95m  
     3,45 3,55 3,65 3,75 3,85 3,95 4,05 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Le Mouël, Yannick         67 St-Jn Olympique         J3,95m  
     3,75 3,85 3,95 4,05 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique Laval          3,75m  
     3,75 3,85 
        O  XXX 
 
Épreuve 38  Filles Poids 3 kg Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Ashley         03 C A Sherbrooke          10,57m  
      10,47m  8,44m  10,10m  9,52m  10,57m  FOUL
 
Épreuve 40  Filles Poids 3 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville           10,28m  
      7,56m  10,28m  8,88m  10,11m  9,55m  9,26m
  2 Boisvert, Emma            01 C A Sherbrooke           8,29m  
      7,79m  7,96m  7,89m  8,29m  7,62m  7,91m
 
Épreuve 41  Garçons Poids 5 kg Juvénile
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Denis, Vincent            01 C A Sherbrooke           9,65m  
      8,47m  9,42m  9,65m  9,18m  9,32m  9,51m
 
Épreuve 42  Hommes Poids 6 kg Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Aber, Samir               98 C A Sherbrooke          14,62m  
      14,42m  14,62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 C A Sherbrooke          11,64m  
      10,83m  11,03m  11,26m  10,93m  11,64m  11,43m
  3 Pondaven, Jean-Antoine    99 Univ Sherbrooke          9,83m  
      9,03m  8,54m  9,09m  8,97m  9,83m  8,20m
 
Épreuve 43  Femmes Poids 4 kg Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval         11,30m  
      10,45m  10,63m  10,76m  11,30m  11,27m  FOUL
  2 Léveillé, Maude           95 Univ Sherbrooke         10,18m  
      9,03m  9,52m  9,53m  10,18m  9,56m  9,80m
  3 Fortin, Carole-Ann        96 C A Sherbrooke           9,11m  
      9,11m  7,74m  8,22m  9,04m  7,78m  8,00m
 
Épreuve 44  Hommes Poids 16 lbs Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 C A Sherbrooke          16,49m  
      16,49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Épreuve 46  Garçons Marteau en salle 16 lbs Cadette
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Casaubon, Ludwig          02 Corsaire-Cha            16,19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16,19m
 
Épreuve 49  Hommes Marteau en salle 25 lbs Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Aber, Samir               98 C A Sherbrooke          18,68m  
      FOUL  18,68m               
 
Épreuve 50  Femmes Marteau en salle 20 lbs Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique Laval         17,21m  
      17,16m  16,99m  16,70m  16,18m  16,20m  17,21m
  2 Fortin, Carole-Ann        96 C A Sherbrooke          12,06m  
      12,06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Épreuve 51  Hommes Marteau en salle 35 lbs Ouv + Univ
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Pouzy, Frederick          83 Corsaire-Cha            18,70m  
      18,25m  FOUL  FOUL  18,70m  18,39m  FOUL

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account