• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Flying Angels Indoor Classic

Toronto, ON
February 5th, 2017

Licensed to Flying Angels Track Club  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-02-06 02:52 PM
                   Flying Angels Indoor Classic - 2017-02-05                   
                                    Toronto                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1-6 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jabisha Paranithan        11 United  Tsc               0.01Q 
  2 Newsha Sureshwaran        11 United  Tsc               0.02q 
  3 Mithuna Nanthakumar       12 Puma SC                   0.03q 
 
Girls 1-6 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jabisha Paranithan        11 United  Tsc               0.01  
  2 Newsha Sureshwaran        11 United  Tsc               0.02  
  3 Mithuna Nanthakumar       12 Puma SC                   0.03  
 
Girls 1-6 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jabisha Paranithan        11 United  Tsc              47.17  
  2 Newsha Sureshwaran        11 United  Tsc              47.98  
  3 Mithuna Nanthakumar       12 Puma SC                  57.43  
 
Girls 7-8 60 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kianna-India Macaulay     09 The Gazelles              9.97q  1 
  2 Kiarra-Eboni Macaulay     09 The Gazelles             10.53q  2 
  3 Arthana Sangarathas       10 Puma SC                  10.54q  2 
  4 Xaiyah Frith-Coward       09 The Gazelles             11.00q  2 
  5 Maliyah Smith             09 The Gazelles             11.04q  1 
  6 Sanae Matthew             09 Mississauga              11.15q  1 
  7 Nijayah Kerr              09 The Gazelles             11.30q  2 
  8 Saige Burbick             09 Flying Angel             11.31q  2 
  9 Veronica Ambrosino        10 Flying Angel             11.36   1 
 10 Swaathi Satheesh          10 Speed City               11.56   2 
 11 Taelyn Warwick -booth     10 Mississauga              11.67   1 
 12 Daniyah Aiyathdurai       10 Puma SC                  12.55   1 
 
Girls 7-8 60 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kianna-India Macaulay     09 The Gazelles              9.90  
  2 Kiarra-Eboni Macaulay     09 The Gazelles             10.22  
  3 Arthana Sangarathas       10 Puma SC                  10.40  
  4 Xaiyah Frith-Coward       09 The Gazelles             10.84  
  5 Maliyah Smith             09 The Gazelles             10.87  
  6 Sanae Matthew             09 Mississauga              10.99  
  7 Nijayah Kerr              09 The Gazelles             11.26  
  8 Saige Burbick             09 Flying Angel             11.72  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kianna-India Macaulay     09 The Gazelles             34.34   3 
  2 Kiarra-Eboni Macaulay     09 The Gazelles             34.36   1 
  3 Xaiyah Frith-Coward       09 The Gazelles             36.58   3 
  4 Maliyah Smith             09 The Gazelles             38.21   3 
  5 Arthana Sangarathas       10 Puma SC                  38.29   1 
  6 Sanae Matthew             09 Mississauga              38.53   3 
  7 Saige Burbick             09 Flying Angel             39.51   2 
  8 Lebisha Paranithan        10 United  Tsc              39.71   1 
  9 Angellica Grant           09 The Gazelles             39.84   2 
 10 Nijayah Kerr              09 The Gazelles             41.25   2 
 11 Taelyn Warwick -booth     10 Mississauga              41.73   1 
 12 Lila Hollins              09 Durham Drago             42.52   3 
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lila Hollins              09 Durham Drago           1:32.13  
 
Girls 7-8 60 Meter Hurdles 30 cm Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirthiga Gumarathas       09 United  Tsc              11.93  
  2 Lebisha Paranithan        10 United  Tsc              12.34  
  3 Taelyn Warwick -booth     10 Mississauga              12.50  
  4 Swaathi Satheesh          10 Speed City               12.60  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arthana Sangarathas       10 Puma SC                  3.03m  
  2 Lila Hollins              09 Durham Drago             2.82m  
  3 Kirthiga Gumarathas       09 United  Tsc              2.78m  
  4 Swaathi Satheesh          10 Speed City               2.66m  
  5 Lebisha Paranithan        10 United  Tsc              2.62m  
  6 Daniyah Aiyathdurai       10 Puma SC                  2.34m  
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put 1.50 kg Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirthiga Gumarathas       09 United  Tsc              4.46m  
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shadae Thompson           07 Durham Drago              9.30q  1 
  2 Ankitha Kongara           07 Puma SC                   9.31q  4 
  3 Naomi Shillingford        07 Mississauga               9.46q  4 
  4 Jelica Stephens           07 Burlington T              9.61q  3 
  5 Stella McConnell          07 The Gazelles              9.63q  2 
  6 Micah Parkinson           07 Brampton Rac              9.69q  2 
  7 Malaika Arokium           07 The Gazelles              9.73q  3 
  8 Makenzie Joseph           07 Mississauga               9.79q  2 
  9 Andrea Stoisor            07 Flying Angel              9.80   2 
 10 Dorian Powell-Burgess     07 Mississauga               9.86   3 
 11 Myanne Fernandes          08 The Speed AC              9.96   4 
 12 Nhyira Simpson            08 The Speed AC              9.99   1 
 13 Mikaela Bronte-Tinkew     07 Flying Angel             10.10   4 
 14 Rayyan Campbell           08 Team Campbell            10.11   4 
 15 Makeeda Wilson            07 Flying Angel             10.12   2 
 16 Tiana Malcolm             07 Brampton Rac             10.13   4 
 17 Aliyah Whyte              08 Mississauga              10.47   1 
 18 Mekaila De La Cruz        07 Flying Angel             10.56   2 
 19 Trinity Baxter            08 The Gazelles             10.75   1 
 20 Sofia-Ellena Ambrosino    07 Flying Angel             10.80   3 
 21 Amolini Christy Antony    08 United  Tsc              10.95   4 
 22 Stella Trent              08 Flying Angel             12.13   3 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shadae Thompson           07 Durham Drago              9.26  
  2 Ankitha Kongara           07 Puma SC                   9.29  
  3 Naomi Shillingford        07 Mississauga               9.45  
  4 Micah Parkinson           07 Brampton Rac              9.57  
  5 Stella McConnell          07 The Gazelles              9.63  
  6 Jelica Stephens           07 Burlington T              9.72  
  7 Malaika Arokium           07 The Gazelles              9.73  
  8 Makenzie Joseph           07 Mississauga               9.77  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naomi Shillingford        07 Mississauga              32.08   6 
  2 Makenzie Joseph           07 Mississauga              32.97   6 
  3 Ankitha Kongara           07 Puma SC                  33.38   1 
  4 Andrea Stoisor            07 Flying Angel             33.45   5 
  5 Shadae Thompson           07 Durham Drago             33.49   2 
  6 Stella McConnell          07 The Gazelles             33.73   5 
  7 Maya Nobes                07 Blue Devils              33.81   1 
  8 Tiana Malcolm             07 Brampton Rac             34.27   1 
  9 Malaika Arokium           07 The Gazelles             34.44   6 
 10 Mikaela Bronte-Tinkew     07 Flying Angel             34.57   6 
 11 Ashley Stoisor            07 Flying Angel             34.77   5 
 12 Myanne Fernandes          08 The Speed AC             34.94   4 
 13 Micah Parkinson           07 Brampton Rac             35.19   3 
 14 Nhyira Simpson            08 The Speed AC             35.40   5 
 15 Mekaila De La Cruz        07 Flying Angel             35.57   5 
 16 Trinity Baxter            08 The Gazelles             35.87   4 
 17 Rayyan Campbell           08 Team Campbell            36.41   4 
 18 Aliyah Whyte              08 Mississauga              37.68   4 
 19 Amolini Christy Antony    08 United  Tsc              37.95   3 
 20 Makeeda Wilson            07 Flying Angel             38.01   2 
 21 Laetitia Bradley          07 Flying Angel             39.03   2 
 22 Natalie Sirmis               Durham Drago             39.50   2 
 23 Josee Touesnard           08 Brantford Tr             42.12   3 
 24 Kavenaya Arulananthan     07 Canadian Tam             42.15   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Stoisor            07 Flying Angel           1:17.65   2 
  2 Rebekah Davis             08 Flying Angel           1:22.42   1 
  3 Athena Andrecyk           08 Kingston Tra           1:23.83   2 
  4 Laetitia Bradley          07 Flying Angel           1:24.08   2 
  5 Natalie Sirmis               Durham Drago           1:30.22   1 
  6 Josee Touesnard           08 Brantford Tr           1:33.39   2 
  7 Kavenaya Arulananthan     07 Canadian Tam           1:33.78   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Davis             08 Flying Angel           3:05.56  
  2 Lucie Le Blanc            07 Flying Angel           3:30.90  
 
Girls 9-10 1200 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alicia Cromack            07 310 Running            4:37.86  
  2 Athena Andrecyk           08 Kingston Tra           4:38.38  
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Hurdles 45 cm Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ankitha Kongara           07 Puma SC                  10.77  
  2 Jelica Stephens           07 Burlington T             11.13  
  3 Sruti Vasanthamalan       08 United  Tsc              11.75  
 
Girls 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay 4 x 200 Tyke
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          2:22.99  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          2:42.84  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sruti Vasanthamalan       08 United  Tsc              0.89m  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ankitha Kongara           07 Puma SC                  3.36m  
  2 Makeeda Wilson            07 Flying Angel             3.31m  
  3 Sruti Vasanthamalan       08 United  Tsc              3.29m  
  4 Andrea Stoisor            07 Flying Angel             3.28m  
  5 Dorian Powell-Burgess     07 Mississauga              3.22m  
  6 Mikaela Bronte-Tinkew     07 Flying Angel             3.21m  
  7 Laetitia Bradley          07 Flying Angel             3.13m  
  8 Ashley Stoisor            07 Flying Angel             3.07m  
  9 Amolini Christy Antony    08 United  Tsc              3.06m  
 10 Rebekah Davis             08 Flying Angel             2.72m  
 11 Natalie Sirmis               Durham Drago             2.70m  
 12 Kavenaya Arulananthan     07 Canadian Tam             2.37m  
 13 Lucie Le Blanc            07 Flying Angel             2.17m  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selah Brookes             05 The Gazelles              8.52q  4 
  2 Sidieka Reid              05 Flying Angel              8.65q  5 
  3 Raeanne Jones             06 Flying Angel              8.72q  2 
  4 Sumaya Baker              05 I Be Fast                 8.85q  2 
  5 Riley Hopley              05 Oakville Legion           9.00q  3 
  6 Emmanuela Odukoya         05 Flying Angel              9.00q  4 
  7 Alexia Sterling-Stewart   05 Flying Angel              9.11q  5 
  8 Amanda Ross               05 Mississauga               9.12q  4 
  9 Sara Mckee                06 Oakville Legion           9.13   3 
 10 Nicole Nwaudo             05 Flying Angel              9.21   3 
 11 Sydney Koropatnicki       06 Hamilton Oly              9.26   3 
 12 Nya Blades                06 Brampton Rac              9.38   1 
 13 Mila Lyn                  06 The Gazelles              9.38   5 
 14 Kyleigh Tamblyn           06 Basic Speed               9.42   2 
 15 Maeve McGrath             06 Blue Devils               9.55   1 
 16 Seyyane Matthew           06 Mississauga               9.58   5 
 17 Naishla Padmore           06 Flying Angel              9.61   2 
 18 Isabel Rhind              05 The Gazelles              9.61   4 
 19 Nayema Salmon             05 Flying Angel              9.69   2 
 20 Maya Harrison             06 The Speed AC              9.73   4 
 21 Moira Boland              06 York Univers              9.74   1 
 22 Asia Campbell             06 Durham Legio              9.82   1 
 23 Annie Tong                06 Burlington T              9.90   1 
 24 Maiden Fernandes          05 The Speed AC              9.92   4 
 25 Devisha Souden            06 Bullets Track Cl          9.94   4 
 26 Isabela Bernard           05 Flying Angel              9.99   5 
 27 Maya Prendin              05 The Gazelles             10.03   1 
 28 Samantha Williams         06 Brampton Rac             10.06   4 
 29 Ashanti Carter            06 The Speed AC             10.19   3 
 30 Milena Kozlakowski        06 The Gazelles             10.38   2 
 31 Elisa Boland              06 Flying Angel             10.65   2 
 32 Sydney Johnson            06 Invictus Ath             10.78   2 
 33 Ava De La Cruz Wilson     06 Flying Angel             10.98   5 
 34 Nyasia-Noelle Macaulay    06 The Gazelles             11.55   3 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Selah Brookes             05 The Gazelles              8.40  
  2 Raeanne Jones             06 Flying Angel              8.68  
  3 Sidieka Reid              05 Flying Angel              8.69  
  4 Riley Hopley              05 Oakville Legion           8.89  
  5 Alexia Sterling-Stewart   05 Flying Angel              8.97  
  6 Sumaya Baker              05 I Be Fast                 8.98  
  7 Emmanuela Odukoya         05 Flying Angel              9.04  
  8 Amanda Ross               05 Mississauga               9.13  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Selah Brookes             05 The Gazelles             28.41   8 
  2 Sidieka Reid              05 Flying Angel             28.60   7 
  3 Raeanne Jones             06 Flying Angel             28.90   8 
  4 Emmanuela Odukoya         05 Flying Angel             29.25   8 
  5 Nyla Cuffy                05 Mississauga              29.48   7 
  6 Alexia Sterling-Stewart   05 Flying Angel             30.23   7 
  7 Riley Hopley              05 Oakville Legion          30.43   3 
  8 Aneta Filipovic           05 The Gazelles             30.54   8 
  9 Amanda Ross               05 Mississauga              30.84   6 
 10 Nicole Nwaudo             05 Flying Angel             31.40   6 
 11 Nya Blades                06 Brampton Rac             32.09   1 
 12 Isabel Rhind              05 The Gazelles             32.27   6 
 13 Nayema Salmon             05 Flying Angel             32.49   1 
 14 Kyleigh Tamblyn           06 Basic Speed              32.50   3 
 15 Mila Lyn                  06 The Gazelles             32.59   5 
 16 Alyssa Bowden             05 310 Running              32.60   6 
 17 Sara Mckee                06 Oakville Legion          32.66   2 
 18 Naishla Padmore           06 Flying Angel             32.70   4 
 19 Maeve McGrath             06 Blue Devils              32.74   2 
 20 Mia Pajaczkowski          05 North Halton             33.02   6 
 21 Seyyane Matthew           06 Mississauga              33.45   5 
 22 Maiden Fernandes          05 The Speed AC             33.79   5 
 23 Asia Campbell             06 Durham Legio             33.81   5 
 24 Charlotte Tranter         05 Flying Angel             34.03   2 
 25 Isabelle Haan             05 Brantford Tr             34.10   4 
 26 Maya Prendin              05 The Gazelles             34.22   4 
 27 Camille Exelby            06 Brantford Tr             34.50   5 
 28 Maya Harrison             06 The Speed AC             34.66   4 
 29 Ashanti Carter            06 The Speed AC             36.47   3 
 30 Jada Mann                 05 Blue Devils              36.64   1 
 31 Abby McDonald             06 Durham Drago             36.95   3 
 32 Ava De La Cruz Wilson     06 Flying Angel             38.33   3 
 33 Kayana Sivakumar          06 Puma SC                  39.70   2 
 -- Elisa Boland              06 Flying Angel                DQ   4 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emmanuela Odukoya         05 Flying Angel           1:06.64   1 
  2 Katelyn Ellis             05 Hamilton Oly           1:07.40   5 
  3 Nyla Cuffy                05 Mississauga            1:08.05   5 
  4 Olivia Purnell            05 Hamilton Oly           1:09.81   5 
  5 Alexia Sterling-Stewart   05 Flying Angel           1:10.11   4 
  6 Meaghan Hogg              05 The Gazelles           1:10.38   4 
  7 Clare Teron               05 Toronto West Ath       1:10.83   4 
  8 Samantha Track            05 Central Toro           1:12.52   5 
  9 Sumaya Baker              05 I Be Fast              1:12.62   1 
 10 Sydney Koropatnicki       06 Hamilton Oly           1:13.26   2 
 11 Harneet Mahal             06 Kitchener-Waterl       1:13.33   4 
 12 Katie Jelaca              05 310 Running            1:13.59   1 
 13 Maya Perri                05 Burlington T           1:13.65   5 
 14 Maeve McGrath             06 Blue Devils            1:13.87   2 
 15 Sana Menon                05 Toronto West Ath       1:15.15   4 
 16 Jade Davies               06 Tri Solution           1:17.72   3 
 17 Sarah Philippon           06 Philippon Runnin       1:18.51   3 
 18 Jocelyn Ringler           06 Toronto West Ath       1:18.70   3 
 19 Annalicia Harnett         06 The Gazelles           1:20.41   3 
 20 Charlotte Tranter         05 Flying Angel           1:21.49   1 
 21 Monikann Tunney           06 Phoenix Athl           1:21.57   2 
 22 Sadie Brown               06 Oakville Legion        1:22.85   2 
 23 Madeline McAuslan         06 310 Running            1:24.03   2 
 24 Abby McDonald             06 Durham Drago           1:25.88   3 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meaghan Hogg              05 The Gazelles           2:42.81  
  2 Katelyn Ellis             05 Hamilton Oly           2:43.19  
  3 Olivia Purnell            05 Hamilton Oly           2:50.51  
  4 Sana Menon                05 Toronto West Ath       2:50.90  
  5 Katie Jelaca              05 310 Running            2:54.04  
  6 Madison Kerr-Wong         06 Flying Angel           2:56.33  
  7 Maya Perri                05 Burlington T           2:59.21  
  8 Cora Henderson            06 The Gazelles           3:00.88  
  9 Sarah Philippon           06 Philippon Runnin       3:01.52  
 10 Jada Mann                 05 Blue Devils            3:03.20  
 11 Ashley Olar               06 Newmarket Huskie       3:04.41  
 12 Camille Exelby            06 Brantford Tr           3:12.89  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clare Teron               05 Toronto West Ath       5:27.61  
  2 Cassidy Smyth-Robinson    05 Blue Devils            5:28.19  
  3 Madison Kerr-Wong         06 Flying Angel           5:30.71  
  4 Valerie Snow              05 Central Toro           5:31.90  
  5 Jocelyn Ringler           06 Toronto West Ath       5:33.95  
  6 Paige Barber              05 310 Running            5:43.31  
  7 Jade Davies               06 Tri Solution           5:45.66  
  8 Leah Saini                05 Phoenix Athl           5:48.16  
  9 Sophie Lau                05 Toronto West Ath       5:51.14  
 10 Antje Navarrete           05 Central Toro           5:52.71  
 11 Cora Henderson            06 The Gazelles           5:57.16  
 12 Ashley Olar               06 Newmarket Huskie       6:10.24  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 60 cm Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sara Mckee                06 Oakville Legion          10.63  
  2 Sajini Ganeshamurthi      05 United  Tsc              11.13  
  3 Devisha Souden            06 Bullets Track Cl         11.23  
  4 Asia Campbell             06 Durham Legio             11.79  
  5 Kayana Sivakumar          06 Puma SC                  13.40  
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay 4 x 200 Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:59.40  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          2:17.87  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sumaya Baker              05 I Be Fast                1.32m  
  2 Blanka Lodi               05 Flying Angel            J1.32m  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sidieka Reid              05 Flying Angel             4.45m  
  2 Blanka Lodi               05 Flying Angel             4.23m  
  3 Riley Hopley              05 Oakville Legion          4.11m  
  4 Alexandra Cirone          05 Flying Angel             3.79m  
  5 Annie Tong                06 Burlington T             3.60m  
  6 Isabelle Haan             05 Brantford Tr             3.52m  
  7 Kelly Mantel              05 Brantford Tr             3.45m  
  8 Moira Boland              06 York Univers             3.35m  
  9 Annalicia Harnett         06 The Gazelles             3.30m  
 10 Abby McDonald             06 Durham Drago             2.87m  
 11 Elisa Boland              06 Flying Angel             2.75m  
 
Girls 11-12 Triple Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blanka Lodi               05 Flying Angel             9.05m  
  2 Sajini Ganeshamurthi      05 United  Tsc              8.40m  
  3 Alexandra Cirone          05 Flying Angel             7.96m  
  4 Isabelle Haan             05 Brantford Tr             6.40m  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put 2.73 kg Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sajini Ganeshamurthi      05 United  Tsc              7.87m  
  2 Sayana Suthaharan         06 United  Tsc              6.74m  
  3 Ava De La Cruz Wilson     06 Flying Angel             5.30m  
  4 Devisha Souden            06 Bullets Track Cl         5.16m  
  5 Nyasia-Noelle Macaulay    06 The Gazelles             4.49m  
 -- Sydney Johnson            06 Invictus Ath              FOUL  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojeana Ramdial           04 Flying Angel              8.21q  2 
  2 Shiloh Boswell            03 Mississauga               8.26q  6 
  3 Destinee Wray             03 Flying Angel              8.36q  6 
  4 Jada Campbell             04 Flying Angel              8.52q  2 
  5 Samantha Bartlett         03 Durham Drago              8.55q  3 
  6 Madison St. Louis         03 Durham Legio              8.61q  1 
  7 Victoria Starcevic        03 Burlington T              8.64q  5 
  8 Mckayla Francis           04 Flying Angel              8.65q  5 
  9 Nia  Aaliyah Apparicio    03 Flying Angel              8.72   2 
 10 Kay-Linda Mupesse         03 Durham Legio              8.76   6 
 11 Danielle Killingbeck      04 Flying Angel              8.78   6 
 12 Annie-Baillie Fonseca     03 The Speed AC              8.79   5 
 13 Mya Saini                 03 Brantford Tr              8.80   1 
 14 Ellie Mathews             03 Durham Drago              8.82   6 
 15 Aamiyah Dasilva           03 Flying Angel              8.86   1 
 16 Athena Dedes              04 Kitchener-Waterl          8.88   2 
 17 Robyn McPhee              03 Goderich Track            8.88   4 
 18 Abby Knox                 04 Hamilton Oly              8.93   5 
 19 Raine Garrell             03 The Gazelles              8.93   3 
 20 Liala Hampson                Oakville Legion           8.94   6 
 21 Imani Van Gaalen          04 Kitchener-Waterl          8.96   1 
 22 Erika Kunej               03 Brantford Tr              9.00   2 
 23 Galia Eshetu              03 Flying Angel              9.01   3 
 24 Kayla Henry               04 The Gazelles              9.04   2 
 25 Daneilla Wilmot           04 Durham Legio              9.05   5 
 26 Sydney Baxter             03 The Gazelles              9.08   4 
 27 Krystal Russell           04 The Gazelles              9.09   3 
 28 Maggie Grammenopulos      03 Durham Drago              9.18   4 
 29 Theresa Elugbaju          03 Hamilton Oly              9.20   3 
 30 Payton Erwin              03 York Univers              9.22   4 
 31 Deneil Wilmot             04 Durham Legio              9.24   4 
 32 Precious Drub             04 Centro                    9.34   3 
 33 Meagan Stirling           03 The Gazelles              9.41   5 
 34 Pryia Duggal              04 Hamilton Oly              9.47   2 
 35 Mia Corcorau                 Oakville Legion           9.55   5 
 36 Caitlyn Johnson           04 Invictus Ath              9.70   6 
 37 Sydney Howell             04 North Halton              9.73   3 
 38 Reneta Bradshaw           04 The Gazelles              9.88   4 
 39 Alicia Tokiwa             04 North Halton              9.99   4 
 40 Shamiso Choga             04 North Halton             10.67   1 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rojeana Ramdial           04 Flying Angel              8.15  
  2 Destinee Wray             03 Flying Angel              8.21  
  3 Shiloh Boswell            03 Mississauga               8.23  
  4 Samantha Bartlett         03 Durham Drago              8.47  
  5 Jada Campbell             04 Flying Angel              8.51  
  6 Mckayla Francis           04 Flying Angel              8.53  
  7 Victoria Starcevic        03 Burlington T              8.60  
  8 Madison St. Louis         03 Durham Legio              8.73  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Kidd              03 The Gazelles             26.53  11 
  2 Trinity Miller            03 The Gazelles             26.75  11 
  3 Destinee Wray             03 Flying Angel             27.07  10 
  4 Naomi Layne               04 Mississauga              27.36  11 
  5 Genesis-Shakur Ghide-Bry  04 Flying Angel             27.95  11 
  6 Rojeana Ramdial           04 Flying Angel             28.09  11 
  7 Shiloh Boswell            03 Mississauga              28.14   9 
  8 Nia  Aaliyah Apparicio    03 Flying Angel             28.27   8 
  9 Sahana Lugirthanathan     04 Flying Angel             28.31   8 
 10 Charlotte Stewart         03 Oakville Legion          28.65  10 
 11 Mckayla Francis           04 Flying Angel             28.68   9 
 12 Zaria John                03 Centro                   28.77   9 
 13 Shai Cuffy                03 Mississauga              28.89   9 
 14 Sydney Baxter             03 The Gazelles             28.92   8 
 15 Danielle Killingbeck      04 Flying Angel             29.11   8 
 16 Victoria Starcevic        03 Burlington T             29.35   6 
 17 Lara Watchorn             03 Flying Angel             29.44  10 
 18 Abby Knox                 04 Hamilton Oly             29.70   3 
 19 Daneilla Wilmot           04 Durham Legio             29.73  10 
 20 Madison St. Louis         03 Durham Legio             29.81   7 
 21 Galia Eshetu              03 Flying Angel             29.85   5 
 22 Aamiyah Dasilva           03 Flying Angel             29.89   6 
 23 Athena Dedes              04 Kitchener-Waterl         29.95   7 
 24 Csenge Lodi               04 Flying Angel             30.02   6 
 25 Ava Garcia                03 Central Onta             30.06   5 
 26 Subiksha Mathivathanan    03 United  Tsc              30.11   2 
 27 Raine Garrell             03 The Gazelles             30.17   7 
 28 Annie-Baillie Fonseca     03 The Speed AC             30.18   6 
 29 Imani Van Gaalen          04 Kitchener-Waterl         30.28   5 
 30 Kay-Linda Mupesse         03 Durham Legio             30.30  10 
 31 Alysha Peddie             03 Brampton Rac             30.34   2 
 32 Robyn McPhee              03 Goderich Track           30.47   8 
 33 Omoy Johnson              04 Flying Angel             30.72   5 
 34 Theresa Elugbaju          03 Hamilton Oly             30.75   4 
 35 Lauren Taht               04 Burlington T             30.96   5 
 36 Deneil Wilmot             04 Durham Legio             31.40   7 
 37 Grace Gualtieri           04 Hamilton Oly             31.48   7 
 38 Maggie Grammenopulos      03 Durham Drago             31.72   1 
 39 Mayon Wood Hamilton       04 Flying Angel             31.75   2 
 40 Pryia Duggal              04 Hamilton Oly             31.92   4 
 41 Mia Corcorau                 Oakville Legion          32.04   1 
 42 Reneta Bradshaw           04 The Gazelles             32.86   3 
 43 Nia Black                 04 North Halton             33.34   4 
 44 Meagan Stirling           03 The Gazelles             33.59   2 
 45 Mikeala Smuck             04 Brantford Tr             34.61   3 
 46 Lilirain Tramble          04 Goderich Track           37.15   4 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Mckenzie           03 Mississauga              59.20   7 
  2 Charlotte Stewart         03 Oakville Legion        1:02.47   7 
  3 Naomi Layne               04 Mississauga            1:02.54   7 
  4 Lara Watchorn             03 Flying Angel           1:03.31   7 
  5 Jillian Catton            03 Bullets Track Cl       1:04.37   6 
  6 Kathleen Botha            03 Central Toro           1:05.83   7 
  7 Sahana Lugirthanathan     04 Flying Angel           1:06.53   5 
  8 Ava Garcia                03 Central Onta           1:07.65   5 
  9 Isabella Migliore         03 Central Toro           1:07.66   6 
 10 Madeline Martin           04 Hamilton Oly           1:07.73   4 
 11 Shankari Sivachandran     03 United  Tsc            1:08.51   6 
 12 Alysha Peddie             03 Brampton Rac           1:08.67   2 
 13 Genevieve Valin           04 Phoenix Athl           1:08.86   4 
 14 Julia Kalicki             03 Bullets Track Cl       1:10.41   4 
 15 Grace Gualtieri           04 Hamilton Oly           1:10.60   5 
 16 Tasha Browning            06 Oakville Legion        1:10.78   2 
 17 Shai Cuffy                03 Mississauga            1:11.03   5 
 18 Lauren Taht               04 Burlington T           1:12.11   4 
 19 Jaden Ossip-Richmor       04 Central Toro           1:12.65   5 
 20 Meghan Morrison           03 Phoenix Athl           1:13.80   6 
 21 Amy Shouldice             03 Toronto West Ath       1:15.47   2 
 22 Nia Black                 04 North Halton           1:17.22   3 
 23 Haavia Rajkumar           04 United  Tsc            1:19.98   2 
 24 Mikeala Smuck             04 Brantford Tr           1:20.02   3 
 25 Maja Kozlakowski          04 The Gazelles           1:20.77   3 
 26 Nicole Gilroy             04 Goderich Track         1:21.76   4 
 27 Lilirain Tramble          04 Goderich Track         1:25.49   3 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Mckenzie           03 Mississauga            2:23.87   2 
  2 Lexy Rivard               04 Central Toro           2:24.00   2 
  3 Abby Ylipahkala           03 Newmarket Huskie       2:24.94   2 
  4 Krissy Petrou             03 The Gazelles           2:29.42   2 
  5 Andriana Erotocritou      03 Flying Angel           2:30.58   1 
  6 Emily Kroi                03 Newmarket Huskie       2:32.97   2 
  7 Rhiannon Ludolph          04 Newmarket Huskie       2:33.03   2 
  8 Jade Paquette             03 Oakville Legion        2:38.80   1 
  9 Sophie Guerrico           03 Newmarket Huskie       2:39.06   2 
 10 Sabrina Bisante           03 310 Running            2:44.56   1 
 11 Madeline Martin           04 Hamilton Oly           2:45.70   2 
 12 Abigale Andrews           03 Newmarket Huskie       2:51.34   2 
 13 Georgia Rea               04 Team Rea               2:52.28   1 
 14 Miranda Dirosa            04 Newmarket Huskie       2:53.60   1 
 15 Tierney Farmer            03 Flying Angel           3:00.77   1 
 16 Jordan Wright             03 Flying Angel           3:11.42   1 
 17 Nicole Gilroy             04 Goderich Track         3:27.76   1 
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krissy Petrou             03 The Gazelles           4:59.60   2 
  2 Abby Ylipahkala           03 Newmarket Huskie       4:59.71   2 
  3 Aysia Maurice             04 310 Running            5:05.09   2 
  4 Rhiannon Ludolph          04 Newmarket Huskie       5:09.03   2 
  5 Kathleen Botha            03 Central Toro           5:09.85   2 
  6 Sofia Bowe                04 Toronto West Ath       5:24.47   2 
  7 Sophie Guerrico           03 Newmarket Huskie       5:24.72   2 
  8 Emily Kroi                03 Newmarket Huskie       5:34.97   2 
  9 Emily Currah              03 Phoenix Athl           5:41.67   1 
 10 Fiona Johnson             04 310 Running            5:45.00   1 
 11 Sabrina Della Penna       04 310 Running            5:50.10   1 
 13 Abigale Andrews           03 Newmarket Huskie       5:52.47   1 
 14 Ryanne O'Neill            04 Burlington T           6:02.10   1 
 15 Miranda Dirosa            04 Newmarket Huskie       6:06.68   1 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shagika Sureshwaran       03 United  Tsc              10.33  
  2 Ellie Mathews             03 Durham Drago             10.44  
  3 Tolu Akinduro             04 Flying Angel             10.51  
  4 Sophie Jones              03 Invictus Ath             10.55  
  5 Brynn Miller              04 North Halton             11.98  
  6 Charlotte Bishop          04 Invictus Ath             12.42  
 
Girls 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay 4 x 200 Senior
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:53.66   2 
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'C'                          1:57.31   1 
  3 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          1:57.40   1 
  4 Brantford Track and Field  'A'                      1:59.74   2 
  5 Durham Legion Athletics  'A'                        2:00.71   1 
  6 North Halton Stars Track and F  'A'                 2:14.69   2 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Precious Drub             04 Centro                   1.40m  
  2 Tolu Akinduro             04 Flying Angel             1.35m  
  3 Brynn Miller              04 North Halton             1.23m  
  3 Samantha Bartlett         03 Durham Drago             1.23m  
  5 Mayon Wood Hamilton       04 Flying Angel             1.20m  
  5 Anne-Marie Juric          04 Flying Angel             1.20m  
  7 Zaria John                03 Centro                   1.15m  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mya Allen                 03 Brantford Tr             4.68m  
  2 Shankari Sivachandran     03 United  Tsc              4.59m  
  3 Raveena Vygunthavasan     04 United  Tsc              4.52m  
  4 Tolu Akinduro             04 Flying Angel             4.32m  
  5 Genesis-Shakur Ghide-Bry  04 Flying Angel             4.26m  
  6 Omoy Johnson              04 Flying Angel             4.12m  
  7 Sophie Jones              03 Invictus Ath             4.08m  
  8 Shagika Sureshwaran       03 United  Tsc              4.04m  
  8 Subiksha Mathivathanan    03 United  Tsc              4.04m  
 10 Mya Saini                 03 Brantford Tr             4.02m  
 11 Emily Peck                03 Brantford Tr             3.93m  
 12 Erika Kunej               03 Brantford Tr             3.86m  
 13 Naisha Suthaharan         03 United  Tsc              3.81m  
 14 Caitlyn Johnson           04 Invictus Ath             3.73m  
 15 Julia Kalicki             03 Bullets Track Cl         3.66m  
 16 Charlotte Bishop          04 Invictus Ath             3.61m  
 17 Anne-Marie Juric          04 Flying Angel             3.58m  
 18 Breagha Sharpe            03 Athletiques              3.42m  
 19 Alicia Tokiwa             04 North Halton             3.34m  
 20 Mikeala Smuck             04 Brantford Tr             2.41m  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jillian Catton            03 Bullets Track Cl        11.07m  
  2 Shankari Sivachandran     03 United  Tsc             10.17m  
  3 Jada Campbell             04 Flying Angel             9.58m  
  4 Krystal Russell           04 The Gazelles             9.42m  
  5 Subiksha Mathivathanan    03 United  Tsc              9.40m  
  6 Shagika Sureshwaran       03 United  Tsc              9.19m  
  7 Csenge Lodi               04 Flying Angel             9.09m  
  8 Emily Peck                03 Brantford Tr             8.99m  
  9 Mayon Wood Hamilton       04 Flying Angel             8.92m  
 10 Breagha Sharpe            03 Athletiques              7.73m  
 10 Naisha Suthaharan         03 United  Tsc              7.73m  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 2.73 kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brynn Miller              04 North Halton             7.70m  
  2 Breagha Sharpe            03 Athletiques              6.93m  
  3 Zara Prince-Hanson        03 The Gazelles             6.71m  
  4 Ashna Narumathan          03 United  Tsc              6.63m  
 
Boys 1-6 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nemar Garwood             11 The Gazelles             11.56Q 
  2 Noah Latham               11 Brampton Eli             11.88q 
  3 Nathan Francis            12 Brampton Rac             12.80q 
  4 Santosh Balaramana        11 United  Tsc              13.30q 
 
Boys 1-6 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nemar Garwood             11 The Gazelles             11.56  
  2 Noah Latham               11 Brampton Eli             11.88  
  3 Nathan Francis            12 Brampton Rac             12.80  
  4 Santosh Balaramana        11 United  Tsc              13.30  
 
Boys 1-6 200 Meter Dash Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nemar Garwood             11 The Gazelles             40.63  
  2 Noah Latham               11 Brampton Eli             42.75  
  3 Nathan Francis            12 Brampton Rac             48.39  
  4 Isaiah Birch              11 Brampton Rac             51.64  
 
Boys 7-8 60 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Phinn             09 Brampton Rac             10.17q  2 
  2 Andre Ansah               09 The Gazelles             10.33q  1 
  3 Vithuran Sriranjan        09 United  Tsc              10.57q  1 
  4 Oscar Taht                10 Burlington T             10.65q  2 
  5 George Lukac              09 Burlington T             10.74q  1 
  6 Arisuthan Arulananthan    09 Canadian Tam             10.92q  1 
  7 Cahjay Warwick            10 Mississauga              10.93q  2 
  8 Naheam-Isreal Macaulay    10 The Gazelles             10.95q  2 
  9 Mehan Suthaharan          09 Canadian Tam             11.15   1 
 10 Kirathaswaran Sreedaran   09 Puma SC                  11.22   2 
 11 Tayshawn Malcolm          09 Brampton Rac             11.47   1 
 12 Christopher Boland        09 Flying Angel             11.47   1 
 
Boys 7-8 60 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Phinn             09 Brampton Rac             10.04  
  2 Andre Ansah               09 The Gazelles             10.50  
  3 George Lukac              09 Burlington T             10.65  
  4 Vithuran Sriranjan        09 United  Tsc              10.77  
  5 Arisuthan Arulananthan    09 Canadian Tam             10.83  
  6 Cahjay Warwick            10 Mississauga              10.86  
  7 Oscar Taht                10 Burlington T             10.94  
  8 Naheam-Isreal Macaulay    10 The Gazelles             11.34  
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Dash Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Phinn             09 Brampton Rac             35.28   2 
  2 Andre Ansah               09 The Gazelles             36.09   3 
  3 Arisuthan Arulananthan    09 Canadian Tam             36.51   1 
  4 Nithujan Vishnukaran      09 United  Tsc              36.76   2 
  5 Mehan Suthaharan          09 Canadian Tam             36.86   1 
  6 Oscar Taht                10 Burlington T             39.44   1 
  7 Melo Carimbocous          10 Mississauga              40.14   3 
  8 Avinesh Suresh            10 Puma SC                  40.26   2 
  9 Malyke Jules              09 Brampton Rac             40.29   2 
 10 Naheam-Isreal Macaulay    10 The Gazelles             41.53   3 
 11 Shrey Desai               09 Puma SC                  42.65   2 
 
Boys 7-8 400 Meter Dash Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Lukac              09 Burlington T           1:24.87  
  2 Jack Peleck               09 Phoenix Athl           1:25.69  
  3 Rakesh Rajakulathilakan   10 Puma SC                1:33.75  
 
Boys 7-8 60 Meter Hurdles 30 cm Mite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nithujan Vishnukaran      09 United  Tsc              11.77   1 
  2 Vithuran Sriranjan        09 United  Tsc              12.03   2 
  3 Cahjay Warwick            10 Mississauga              12.15   2 
  4 Kirathaswaran Sreedaran   09 Puma SC                  12.15   2 
  5 Kirathiswaran Sreedaran   09 Puma SC                  12.33   1 
  6 Shrey Desai               09 Puma SC                  12.74   1 
  7 Avinesh Suresh            10 Puma SC                  12.77   1 
  8 Rakesh Rajakulathilakan   10 Puma SC                  13.05   2 
 
Boys 7-8 Long Jump Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vithuran Sriranjan        09 United  Tsc              2.86m  
  2 Cahjay Warwick            10 Mississauga              2.82m  
  3 Kirathaswaran Sreedaran   09 Puma SC                  2.80m  
  4 Nithujan Vishnukaran      09 United  Tsc              2.78m  
  5 Kirathiswaran Sreedaran   09 Puma SC                  2.68m  
  6 Christopher Boland        09 Flying Angel            J2.68m  
  7 Rakesh Rajakulathilakan   10 Puma SC                  2.59m  
  8 Noah Latham               11 Brampton Eli             2.57m  
  9 Arisuthan Arulananthan    09 Canadian Tam             2.41m  
 10 Avinesh Suresh            10 Puma SC                  2.19m  
 11 Mehan Suthaharan          09 Canadian Tam             1.72m  
 
Boys 7-8 Shot Put 1.50 kg Mite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shrey Desai               09 Puma SC                  4.90m  
  2 Rakesh Rajakulathilakan   10 Puma SC                  3.90m  
  3 Melo Carimbocous          10 Mississauga              1.80m  
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darnell Green             08 Brampton Rac              9.22q  2 
  2 DJ Luke                   07 Mississauga               9.25q  2 
  3 Isaiah Gafoor             07 The Gazelles              9.26q  3 
  4 Delano Hylton             07 Flying Angel              9.32q  3 
  5 Braden Hou                08 Durham Drago              9.52q  1 
  6 Tayshaun Nelson           07 Flying Angel              9.71q  1 
  7 Kyler Luo                 07 Flying Angel              9.73q  2 
  8 Justin Knight             08 Brampton Rac              9.78q  1 
  9 Seyon Satheesh            08 Speed City               10.06   3 
 10 Karthikan Sangarathas     07 Puma SC                  10.39   2 
 11 Hiran Nadarajah           07 Canadian Tam             10.43   3 
 12 Chancellor Williams       08 Flying Angel             10.60   2 
 13 Imarjae Jones             08 Flying Angel             10.78   3 
 14 Aqeel Abdul Mathloob      08 Puma SC                  10.95   1 
 15 Aswin Gandhiram           07 Puma SC                  10.95   1 
 16 Finley Kronwald           07 Brantford Tr             11.20   1 
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Darnell Green             08 Brampton Rac              9.11  
  2 Isaiah Gafoor             07 The Gazelles              9.17  
  3 Delano Hylton             07 Flying Angel              9.32  
  4 DJ Luke                   07 Mississauga               9.45  
  5 Braden Hou                08 Durham Drago              9.56  
  6 Kyler Luo                 07 Flying Angel              9.77  
  7 Tayshaun Nelson           07 Flying Angel              9.98  
  8 Justin Knight             08 Brampton Rac             10.00  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Gafoor             07 The Gazelles             31.20   3 
  2 DJ Luke                   07 Mississauga              31.76   3 
  3 Pascal Maga               08 Time Bandits             32.11   3 
  4 Darnell Green             08 Brampton Rac             33.21   2 
  5 Kyler Luo                 07 Flying Angel             33.29   3 
  6 Braden Hou                08 Durham Drago             33.43   1 
  7 Delano Hylton             07 Flying Angel             34.23   2 
  8 Tayshaun Nelson           07 Flying Angel             35.44   3 
  9 Aswin Gandhiram           07 Puma SC                  36.42   1 
 10 Vito Vesia                08 Flying Angel             36.51   2 
 11 Hiran Nadarajah           07 Canadian Tam             37.05   1 
 12 Daniel Birch              08 Brampton Rac             37.29   1 
 13 Imarjae Jones             08 Flying Angel             37.76   2 
 14 Finley Kronwald           07 Brantford Tr             40.59   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pascal Maga               08 Time Bandits           1:14.00  
  2 Hunter Tunney             08 Phoenix Athl           1:18.60  
  3 Vito Vesia                08 Flying Angel           1:18.64  
  4 Ethan Beeho               08 Phoenix Athl           1:22.67  
  5 Karthikan Sangarathas     07 Puma SC                1:23.14  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Luke              07 Burlington T           2:49.87  
  2 Marco Savini              08 Leaside Youth At       3:11.50  
  3 Gabriel Del Zotto         07 York Univers           3:17.31  
  4 Kibo Nagasaki             07 Burlington T           3:18.12  
  5 Evan Best                 08 The Gazelles           3:30.77  
 
Boys 9-10 1200 Meter Run Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Luke              07 Burlington T           4:27.33  
  2 Evan Best                 08 The Gazelles           4:41.16  
  3 Cecil Jenkins             08 Phoenix Athl           5:32.18  
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Hurdles 45 cm Tyke
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Knight             08 Brampton Rac             11.27   2 
  2 Seyon Satheesh            08 Speed City               11.63   1 
  3 Sakeeran Ganeshamurthi    07 United  Tsc              11.80   1 
  4 Karthikan Sangarathas     07 Puma SC                  11.90   2 
  5 Aswin Gandhiram           07 Puma SC                  11.96   2 
  6 Birenavan Balaramana      08 United  Tsc              12.07   2 
  7 Arun Narumathan           07 United  Tsc              12.48   1 
  8 Shriman Lalishan          08 United  Tsc              12.83   1 
  9 Aqeel Abdul Mathloob      08 Puma SC                  12.85   1 
 
Boys 9-10 4x200 Meter Relay 4 x 200 Tyke
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          2:23.09  
 
Boys 9-10 High Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sakeeran Ganeshamurthi    07 United  Tsc              1.09m  
  2 Birenavan Balaramana      08 United  Tsc              1.03m  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darnell Green             08 Brampton Rac             4.05m  
  2 Seyon Satheesh            08 Speed City               3.64m  
  3 Birenavan Balaramana      08 United  Tsc              3.26m  
  4 Sakeeran Ganeshamurthi    07 United  Tsc              3.19m  
  4 Hiran Nadarajah           07 Canadian Tam             3.19m  
  4 Vito Vesia                08 Flying Angel             3.19m  
  7 Finley Kronwald           07 Brantford Tr             2.94m  
  8 Aqeel Abdul Mathloob      08 Puma SC                  2.85m  
  9 Karthikan Sangarathas     07 Puma SC                  2.83m  
 10 Arun Narumathan           07 United  Tsc              2.82m  
 11 Shriman Lalishan          08 United  Tsc              2.47m  
 12 Gabriel Del Zotto         07 York Univers             2.35m  
 
Boys 9-10 Shot Put 2.00 kg Tyke
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birenavan Balaramana      08 United  Tsc              6.60m  
  2 Kajepan Nanthakumar       07 Puma SC                  5.95m  
  3 Sakeeran Ganeshamurthi    07 United  Tsc              5.29m  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pariss Mitchell           05 The Speed AC              8.56q  3 
  2 Sean Bucknor Johnson      05 Flying Angel              8.69q  4 
  3 Harley Medeiros           05 Bullets Track Cl          8.77q  2 
  4 Aijon Augustine           05 Flying Angel              8.85q  1 
  5 Liam Mateer               05 Oakville Legion           8.88q  2 
  6 Cameron Christian         06 York Univers              8.89q  4 
  7 Jeremiah Gordon           05 The Speed AC              9.00q  1 
  8 Ej Arsenault              06 Durham Drago              9.04q  4 
  9 Tolu Adebajo              06 Flying Angel              9.07   2 
 10 Christopher Jackson       06 Invictus Ath              9.10   3 
 11 Arwin Mathivathanan       05 United  Tsc               9.20   3 
 12 Stefan Walker             05 Brampton Rac              9.39   3 
 13 Carson Birch              05 The Gazelles              9.49   3 
 14 Ishe Choga                06 North Halton              9.53   4 
 15 Athavan Mohanakumar       06 Puma SC                   9.59   3 
 16 Keon Malcolm-Nelson       05 Mississauga               9.65   4 
 17 Maxim Mironov             06 Toronto West Ath          9.66   4 
 18 Febbian Mathanarajah      06 United  Tsc               9.73   1 
 19 James Doyle               05 Blue Devils               9.76   1 
 20 Malcolm Kanhai            06 Invictus Ath              9.84   1 
 21 Gajanan Ragutharan        06 Canadian Tam              9.84   4 
 22 Mahilan Suthaharan        06 Canadian Tam             10.14   2 
 23 Nihal Kongara             06 Puma SC                  10.34   1 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pariss Mitchell           05 The Speed AC              8.40  
  2 Sean Bucknor Johnson      05 Flying Angel              8.46  
  3 Harley Medeiros           05 Bullets Track Cl          8.75  
  4 Aijon Augustine           05 Flying Angel              8.80  
  5 Liam Mateer               05 Oakville Legion           8.86  
  6 Cameron Christian         06 York Univers              9.02  
  7 Jeremiah Gordon           05 The Speed AC              9.05  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pariss Mitchell           05 The Speed AC             27.55   6 
  2 Sean Bucknor Johnson      05 Flying Angel             27.83   6 
  3 Harley Medeiros           05 Bullets Track Cl         29.12   5 
  4 Aijon Augustine           05 Flying Angel             29.33   5 
  5 Connor-Jay Cassells-Wats  05 Mississauga              29.78   5 
  6 Moses Larmond             05 Brampton Rac             30.10   2 
  7 Liam Mateer               05 Oakville Legion          30.16   2 
  8 Cameron Christian         06 York Univers             30.26   1 
  9 Emmett Smith              06 Brantford Tr             30.93   4 
 10 Tolu Adebajo              06 Flying Angel             31.00   5 
 11 Case Riddoch              05 Brantford Tr             31.02   4 
 12 Tavish McLachlan          06 Flying Angel             31.57   4 
 13 Nathaniel Lucien          06 Flying Angel             31.60   3 
 14 Carson Birch              05 The Gazelles             31.77   5 
 15 Jeremiah Gordon           05 The Speed AC             31.96   6 
 16 Stefan Walker             05 Brampton Rac             32.18   1 
 17 Ishe Choga                06 North Halton             32.59   6 
 18 Evan Collier              05 Burlington T             32.64   1 
 19 Damon Johnston            06 Burlington T             32.75   4 
 20 Jayden Birch              06 Brampton Rac             32.94   1 
 21 Keon Malcolm-Nelson       05 Mississauga              33.35   3 
 22 Jenagan Ramezkumar        05 United  Tsc              33.89   3 
 23 Liam Miller               06 North Halton             33.91   4 
 24 James Doyle               05 Blue Devils              34.20   3 
 25 Gajanan Ragutharan        06 Canadian Tam             35.37   2 
 26 Mahilan Suthaharan        06 Canadian Tam             36.03   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Martini              05 Hamilton Oly           1:04.79   4 
  2 William Gray              05 Boardwalk RC           1:06.60   4 
  3 Orion Wilson              05 I Be Fast              1:07.55   1 
  4 Kynu Samuels              06 Mississauga            1:07.56   4 
  5 Moses Larmond             05 Brampton Rac           1:08.70   2 
  6 Case Riddoch              05 Brantford Tr           1:09.84   4 
  7 Connor-Jay Cassells-Wats  05 Mississauga            1:10.90   3 
  8 Damon Johnston            06 Burlington T           1:11.63   3 
  9 Emmett Smith              06 Brantford Tr           1:12.57   4 
 10 Kinnon Ringler            05 Toronto West Ath       1:13.65   3 
 11 Tavish McLachlan          06 Flying Angel           1:14.63   2 
 12 Evan Collier              05 Burlington T           1:15.01   2 
 13 Daniel Tomkow             05 Bullets Track Cl       1:15.30   1 
 14 Jack White                06 Blue Devils            1:15.75   3 
 15 Athavan Mohanakumar       06 Puma SC                1:19.71   2 
 16 Ruben Van Eerdewijk       06 The Gazelles           1:19.75   3 
 17 Noah Patterson            06 Blue Devils            1:24.24   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orion Wilson              05 I Be Fast              2:31.91  
  2 Liam Gibson               05 Central Toro           2:33.88  
  3 Kynu Samuels              06 Mississauga            2:36.24  
  4 Erik Unger                05 The Gazelles           2:36.97  
  5 Ben Gladney               06 Blue Devils            2:57.75  
  6 Ashwin Deileepan          05 United  Tsc            2:58.39  
  7 Ruben Van Eerdewijk       06 The Gazelles           3:03.15  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinnon Ringler            05 Toronto West Ath       5:11.34  
  2 Erik Unger                05 The Gazelles           5:13.54  
  3 Sebastian Cairney         06 Phoenix Athl           5:28.40  
  4 Jack Kalita               05 Central Toro           5:40.93  
  5 Ben Gladney               06 Blue Devils            5:52.29  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 60 cm Atom
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashvin Balaramana         06 United  Tsc              10.79   1 
  2 Sanjeevan Kanthavel       06 United  Tsc              11.17   1 
  3 Banujan Kulainthiran      06 United  Tsc              11.25   2 
  4 Arwin Mathivathanan       05 United  Tsc              11.51   2 
  5 Nithilan Sriranjan        05 United  Tsc              11.73   1 
  6 Liam Miller               06 North Halton             11.81   1 
  7 Athavan Mohanakumar       06 Puma SC                  12.26   2 
  8 Jenagan Ramezkumar        05 United  Tsc              12.30   2 
 
Boys 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay 4 x 200 Atom
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 United  Tsc  'A'                                    2:14.49  
  2 North Halton Stars Track and F  'A'                 2:18.81  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanjeevan Kanthavel       06 United  Tsc              1.26m  
  2 Ashvin Balaramana         06 United  Tsc             J1.26m  
  3 Liam Miller               06 North Halton             1.20m  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Bucknor Johnson      05 Flying Angel             4.76m  
  2 Connor-Jay Cassells-Wats  05 Mississauga              4.44m  
  3 Nick Martini              05 Hamilton Oly             4.18m  
  4 Ashvin Balaramana         06 United  Tsc              4.17m  
  5 Arwin Mathivathanan       05 United  Tsc              4.14m  
  6 Nithilan Sriranjan        05 United  Tsc              3.88m  
  7 Banujan Kulainthiran      06 United  Tsc              3.82m  
  8 Athavan Mohanakumar       06 Puma SC                  3.81m  
  9 Vithunan Ravichandran     05 United  Tsc              3.70m  
  9 Christopher Jackson       06 Invictus Ath             3.70m  
 11 Maxim Mironov             06 Toronto West Ath         3.50m  
 12 Cameron Christian         06 York Univers             3.49m  
 13 Mahilan Suthaharan        06 Canadian Tam             3.41m  
 14 James Doyle               05 Blue Devils              3.40m  
 15 Case Riddoch              05 Brantford Tr             3.34m  
 16 Febbian Mathanarajah      06 United  Tsc              3.24m  
 -- Gajanan Ragutharan        06 Canadian Tam              FOUL  
 
Boys 11-12 Triple Jump Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashvin Balaramana         06 United  Tsc              8.67m  
  2 Vithunan Ravichandran     05 United  Tsc              8.12m  
  3 Banujan Kulainthiran      06 United  Tsc              8.08m  
  4 Nithilan Sriranjan        05 United  Tsc              8.03m  
  5 Jenagan Ramezkumar        05 United  Tsc              7.79m  
  6 Sanjeevan Kanthavel       06 United  Tsc              7.78m  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 2.73 kg Atom
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harley Medeiros           05 Bullets Track Cl         9.20m  
  2 Arven Ravichandran        06 United  Tsc              8.27m  
  3 Nihal Kongara             06 Puma SC                  5.19m  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jalon Rose                03 Mississauga               7.47q  3 
  2 Jadon Rose                03 Mississauga               7.55q  4 
  3 Benjamin Jonah            03 The Gazelles              7.74q  2 
  4 Domenic Baressi           03 Hamilton Oly              7.78q  3 
  5 Nickolas Trieu            03 Flying Angel              7.85q  3 
  6 Matthias Richards         03 Hamilton Oly              7.88q  1 
  7 Tyler Chung               03 Flying Angel              7.93q  3 
  8 Diago Anthony             03 The Speed AC              8.03q  1 
  9 Keon Brade                03 Brampton Rac              8.24   4 
 10 Adian Johnson             04 Brampton Rac              8.27   3 
 11 Shawn McIlwaine           03 Goderich Track            8.32   1 
 12 Shakem Lindsay            04 The Gazelles              8.50   3 
 13 Darian Morgan                Brampton Rac              8.51   1 
 14 Lorencz Sparks            04 Flying Angel              8.54   1 
 15 Liam Darroch              04 Durham Drago              8.57   2 
 16 Shakur Lindsay            04 The Gazelles              8.60   4 
 17 Rishva Rajendran          03 Canadian Tam              8.61   2 
 18 Karl Mondenedo            03 Centro                    8.64   1 
 19 Taylor Price              04 Burlington T              8.64   4 
 20 Connor Brown              04 Oakville Legion           8.67   4 
 21 Jayden Macaulay           03 The Gazelles              8.83   2 
 22 Lucas Moradi              04 Flying Angel              9.32   4 
 23 Sal Dhaliwal              03 Brantford Tr             10.04   1 
 24 Cinque Diop               03 The Gazelles             10.98   4 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jadon Rose                03 Mississauga               7.43  
  1 Jalon Rose                03 Mississauga               7.43  
  3 Benjamin Jonah            03 The Gazelles              7.65  
  4 Matthias Richards         03 Hamilton Oly              7.76  
  5 Nickolas Trieu            03 Flying Angel              7.84  
  6 Domenic Baressi           03 Hamilton Oly              7.85  
  7 Diago Anthony             03 The Speed AC              7.97  
  8 Tyler Chung               03 Flying Angel              8.03  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jadon Rose                03 Mississauga              24.00   8 
  2 David Hurst Jr.           03 Mississauga              24.08   8 
  3 Jalon Rose                03 Mississauga              24.16   8 
  4 Diarra-James Powell-Burg  03 Mississauga              25.29   7 
  5 Benjamin Jonah            03 The Gazelles             25.79   5 
  6 Nicholas Gifford          03 The Speed AC             26.13   7 
  7 Nickolas Trieu            03 Flying Angel             26.20   6 
  8 Temitayo John             03 Bullets Track Cl         26.38   6 
  9 Tyler Chung               03 Flying Angel             26.69   5 
 10 Lorencz Sparks            04 Flying Angel             26.88   6 
 11 Jaden Amoroso             03 Bullets Track Cl         27.20   7 
 12 Domenic Baressi           03 Hamilton Oly             27.25   6 
 13 Adian Johnson             04 Brampton Rac             27.62   2 
 14 Almond Small              03 Flying Angel             27.77   6 
 15 Connor Brown              04 Oakville Legion          28.12   1 
 16 Shakem Lindsay            04 The Gazelles             28.26   4 
 17 Shakur Lindsay            04 The Gazelles             28.33   4 
 18 Rishva Rajendran          03 Canadian Tam             28.39   1 
 19 Taylor Price              04 Burlington T             28.63   5 
 20 Alex Nicolescu            04 Kitchener-Waterl         28.69   4 
 21 Owen Field                03 Hamilton Oly             29.03   4 
 22 Darian Morgan                Brampton Rac             29.03   1 
 23 Matthew Tomlinson         03 Flying Angel             29.13   8 
 24 Andres Munevar            04 Brantford Tr             29.50   3 
 25 Jayden Macaulay           03 The Gazelles             29.74   4 
 26 Kajanan Mamugan           03 Canadian Tam             30.05   1 
 27 Jordan Deep               04 The Speed AC             30.85   3 
 28 Will Leather              04 Kitchener-Waterl         31.29   3 
 29 Lucas Moradi              04 Flying Angel             32.39   2 
 30 Kaven Rajkumar            04 United  Tsc              33.18   2 
 31 Sal Dhaliwal              03 Brantford Tr             33.30   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 David Hurst Jr.           03 Mississauga              54.76   4 
  2 Nicholas Gifford          03 The Speed AC             57.17   4 
  3 Diarra-James Powell-Burg  03 Mississauga              57.31   4 
  4 Riley Flemington          04 Oakville Legion          57.78   1 
  5 Micaiah Ellis             04 Central Toro             58.52   3 
  6 Lachlan Perigord          03 Hamilton Oly           1:00.04   4 
  7 Trifon Trifonidis         03 Blue Devils            1:01.83   3 
  8 Alex Nicolescu            04 Kitchener-Waterl       1:02.98   3 
  9 Lorencz Sparks            04 Flying Angel           1:03.55   4 
 10 Almond Small              03 Flying Angel           1:03.56   2 
 11 Nitharshan Anuradha       03 Canadian Tam           1:04.52   1 
 12 James Joaquim             04 Phoenix Athl           1:05.51   3 
 13 Andres Munevar            04 Brantford Tr           1:06.21   2 
 14 Noah Hopkins              03 Central Toro           1:06.59   3 
 15 Owen Field                03 Hamilton Oly           1:08.77   1 
 16 Adam Pralat               04 Central Toro           1:10.17   2 
 17 Justin Zomer              03 North Halton           1:12.27   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Flemington          04 Oakville Legion        2:15.20  
  2 Micaiah Ellis             04 Central Toro           2:18.33  
  3 Trifon Trifonidis         03 Blue Devils            2:24.65  
  4 Owen Lockyer              03 Tailwind TC            2:29.56  
  5 Will Leather              04 Kitchener-Waterl       2:36.25  
  6 Jonathan McGrath          04 Kitchener-Waterl       2:37.41  
  7 David Rule                03 Hamilton Oly           2:37.91  
  8 Foster Deighton           04 Hamilton Oly           2:41.85  
  9 Adam Pralat               04 Central Toro           2:43.81  
 10 Lucas Smith               04 Newmarket Huskie       2:44.26  
 11 Almond Small              03 Flying Angel           2:51.59  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roman Mironov             03 Toronto West Ath       4:37.58   1 
  2 Justin Jelaca             03 310 Running            4:39.24   1 
  3 Jack Chios                03 Niagara Regi           4:54.23   1 
  4 Sean Cromack              03 310 Running            4:56.11   1 
  5 Jack MacLeod              03 Toronto West Ath       5:07.42   1 
  6 Avery Li                  03 Toronto West Ath       5:09.39   1 
  7 David Rule                03 Hamilton Oly           5:12.17   2 
  8 Noah Hopkins              03 Central Toro           5:13.11   1 
  9 Ajandan Arulananthan      03 Canadian Tam           5:13.34   2 
 10 Jonathan McGrath          04 Kitchener-Waterl       5:13.38   2 
 11 Foster Deighton           04 Hamilton Oly           5:21.31   2 
 12 Davison Weir              03 Niagara Regi           5:22.24   1 
 13 Devin Cairney             04 Phoenix Athl           5:27.54   2 
 14 Lucas Smith               04 Newmarket Huskie       5:28.04   2 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 76 cm Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Kanhai             04 Invictus Ath             10.54  
 
Boys 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay 4 x 200 Senior
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Angels Academy  'A'                          1:49.35  
  2 Flying Angels Academy  'B'                          2:15.31  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowan McDonald            04 North Halton             1.26m  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Casanova           04 Flying Angel             5.18m  
  2 Shawn McIlwaine           03 Goderich Track           5.07m  
  3 Connor Pullon             03 Goderich Track           4.71m  
  4 Amaan Fazly               03 Canadian Tam             4.68m  
  5 Lachlan Perigord          03 Hamilton Oly             4.37m  
  6 Rishva Rajendran          03 Canadian Tam             4.36m  
  7 Liam Darroch              04 Durham Drago             4.35m  
  8 Marcus Kanhai             04 Invictus Ath             4.26m  
  9 Justin Zomer              03 North Halton             4.03m  
 10 Nitharshan Anuradha       03 Canadian Tam             3.78m  
 11 Sal Dhaliwal              03 Brantford Tr             3.33m  
 12 Rowan McDonald            04 North Halton             3.29m  
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaan Fazly               03 Canadian Tam            10.25m  
  2 Shawn McIlwaine           03 Goderich Track          10.01m  
  3 Kajanan Mamugan           03 Canadian Tam             9.97m  
  4 Connor Pullon             03 Goderich Track           9.78m  
  5 Justin Zomer              03 North Halton             8.41m  
  6 Kaven Rajkumar            04 United  Tsc              8.07m  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 2.73 kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Pullon             03 Goderich Track          12.22m  
  2 Temitayo John             03 Bullets Track Cl        11.86m  
  3 Neil Haas                 04 Goderich Track           9.96m  
  4 Gogeethan Gumarathas      03 United  Tsc              9.54m  
  5 Cinque Diop               03 The Gazelles             8.19m  
  6 Kriston Mathanarajah      04 United  Tsc              7.05m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.