• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Jack Johnson Classic

Minneapolis, MN, US
January 27-28th, 2017

Licensed to Wayzata Results Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 05:52 PM
              2016 Jack Johnson Classic - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017               
                      University of Minnesota Fieldhouse                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  7.33  2000        Kerry Ann Richards, Illinois                
 Meet Record: M  7.43  1/25/2014   Brittany Brown, Iowa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tayler Whittler           SR Minnesota               7.54       7.73Q  1 
  2 Naiomi Dulaney            SR Western Mich            7.63       7.74Q  3  7.732
  3 Madison Meredith          FR Western Mich            7.75       7.74Q  2  7.740
  4 Tasheka Gordon            FR South Dakota            7.78       7.81q  1  7.804
  5 Tayo Babalola             SR U of Manitob            7.81       7.81q  1  7.805
  6 Sarita Dotson             SR Western Mich            7.55       7.83q  2 
  7 Cassy Goodrich            JR Marquette               7.66       7.86q  3 
  8 Samara Spencer            FR South Dakota            7.82       7.87q  2 
  9 Ashley White              JR Western Mich            7.88       8.01q  3 
 10 Foluke Ogungbemi             U of Manitob            7.97       8.02   2 
 11 Davonne Bolden            JR Western Mich            8.15       8.05   3 
 12 Ravan Kott                SR South Dakota            7.95       8.10   3 
 13 Alyssa Faucett            NA Unat-Minneso            8.33       8.14   1 
 14 Erica Sheahan             FR Western Mich            8.08       8.19   2 
 15 Courtney Albrecht         SR South Dakota            8.04       8.22   1 
 16 Keyera Lige               SR Western Mich            8.07       8.29   1 
 17 Brekk Flax                FR Nebraska-Oma            8.23       8.32   2 
 18 My'Angel Davis            JR Nebraska-Oma                       8.46   3 
 19 Alex Bryant               FR Western Mich            8.36       8.52   1 
 20 Emily Blackner               U of Manitob            8.54       8.55   2 
 -- Annastacia Forrester      SO Iowa Central            8.11        DNS   3 
 -- Madison Chapel               U of Manitob            8.61        DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.33  2000        Kerry Ann Richards, Illinois                
 Meet Record: M  7.43  1/25/2014   Brittany Brown, Iowa                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tayler Whittler           SR Minnesota               7.73       7.55  
  2 Madison Meredith          FR Western Mich            7.74       7.59  
  3 Naiomi Dulaney            SR Western Mich            7.74       7.63  
  4 Sarita Dotson             SR Western Mich            7.83       7.70  
  5 Samara Spencer            FR South Dakota            7.87       7.76  
  6 Cassy Goodrich            JR Marquette               7.86       7.80  
  7 Tayo Babalola             SR U of Manitob            7.81       7.84  
  8 Tasheka Gordon            FR South Dakota            7.81       8.00  
 -- Ashley White              JR Western Mich            8.01         FS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Will be re-seeded - All must declare
  Fieldhouse: F 22.87  1993        Jacqueline Poelman, Team Europe             
 Meet Record: M 24.19  2006        Shellene Williams, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Erin Hawkins              SR Minnesota              24.44      24.87   1 
  2 Sarita Dotson             SR Western Mich           23.72      25.05   1 
  3 Naiomi Dulaney            SR Western Mich           24.46      25.28   1 
  4 Madison Meredith          FR Western Mich           25.57      25.65   2 
  5 Madison Marko             FR Marquette              26.41      26.11   4 
  6 Terica Harris             JR Marquette              25.80      26.12   2 
  7 Jessica McCaskill         NA Unat-Chicago           25.85      26.14   3  26.132
  8 Ashley White              JR Western Mich           25.60      26.14   2  26.140
  9 Lindsey Smits             SO Minnesota              26.49      26.21   4 
 10 Zhate' Jackson            SR Chicago Stat           25.55      26.30   1 
 11 Jocindra Glee             JR Chicago Stat           26.35      26.33   4 
 12 Gabby Collins             FR Western Mich           27.33      26.36   5 
 13 Alex Bryant               FR Western Mich           26.73      26.46   5 
 14 Ravan Kott                SR South Dakota           25.73      26.52   2 
 15 Erica Sheahan             FR Western Mich           26.42      26.57   4 
 16 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison   FR Nebraska-Oma                      26.64   4 
 17 Jasmine McLemore          FR Western Mich           27.00      26.84   1 
 18 Arra Strong               SR Marquette              26.20      26.89   3 
 19 Alyssa Faucett            NA Unat-Minneso           27.11      27.13   5 
 20 Alexandra Goodrich        FR Marquette              27.50      27.18   5 
 21 Tasheka Gordon            FR South Dakota           27.50      27.41   2 
 22 Courtney Albrecht         SR South Dakota           26.34      27.61   3 
 23 Brekk Flax                FR Nebraska-Oma           28.18      27.99   3 
 24 My'Angel Davis            JR Nebraska-Oma                      28.33   5 
 -- Foluke Ogungbemi             U of Manitob           26.31        DNS   3 
 -- Sasanie Wanigasekara      SR U of Manitob           26.44        SCR     
 -- Cassy Goodrich            JR Marquette              24.60        SCR     
 -- Judine Lacey              FR Iowa Central           26.26        SCR     
 -- Alexus Williams           FR Iowa Central           27.04        SCR     
 -- Shamarra Crudup           FR Iowa Central           27.00        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 53.40  2008        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
 Meet Record: M 54.62  1/30/2016   Titania Markland, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ayiana Gaines             JR Western Mich           52.70      56.60   1 
  2 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota              55.78      56.82   2 
  3 Lindsey Hufnagel          SR Western Mich           56.30      56.87   2 
  4 Rachel Schow              FR Minnesota              57.11      56.90   3 
  5 Bolade Jinadu             SO Minnesota              56.58      57.38   2 
  6 Brieasha Hobbs            FR Minnesota              55.35      57.39   1 
  7 Kat Keller                SR Minnesota              55.51      57.99   1 
  8 Brooke Ireland            JR South Dakota           56.69      58.14   2 
  9 Jocindra Glee             JR Chicago Stat           58.70      58.75   4 
 10 Lindsey Smits             SO Minnesota              59.50      59.00   5 
 11 Diajah Ruffin             SR Western Mich           55.35      59.44   1 
 12 Jasmine McLemore          FR Western Mich         1:00.80      59.55   6 
 13 Zhate' Jackson            SR Chicago Stat           57.95      59.63   3 
 14 Alyssa Thavenet           SR Nebraska-Oma         1:00.00      59.68   6  59.672
 15 Lauren Houston            SO Nebraska-Oma           59.00      59.68   5  59.673
 16 Allie Dugan               FR Minnesota              59.72      59.80   5 
 17 Erin Dowd                 FR Western Mich         1:00.00    1:00.05   6 
 18 Arra Strong               SR Marquette              57.43    1:00.09   3 
 19 Mesha Newbold             SO Iowa Central         1:01.74    1:00.49   7 
 20 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison   FR Nebraska-Oma         1:00.80    1:00.97   6 
 21 Erin White                SR U of Manitob           59.84    1:01.06   5 
 22 Madison Marko             FR Marquette              58.80    1:01.26   4 
 23 Judine Lacey              FR Iowa Central           58.84    1:01.30   4 
 24 Hannah Draayer            FR South Dakota         1:02.00    1:01.36   7 
 25 Angelica Hampton          SR Chicago Stat           59.86    1:01.43   6 
 26 Lindsay Billig            SO Marquette            1:00.93    1:01.64   7 
 27 Ayanna Whittaker          FR Iowa Central         1:03.33    1:01.97   8 
 28 Maddy Kammer              FR Minnesota              59.20    1:02.26   5 
 29 Cortney Bickley           FR South Dakota         1:02.06    1:02.51   8 
 30 Rebekah Walter            NA Unat-Minneso         1:04.30    1:02.61   8 
 31 Eboni Coby                SO Iowa Central           58.36    1:03.59   4 
 32 Evelyn Granados           SO Marquette            1:02.75    1:03.78   8 
 33 Makenzi Marier            FR Chicago Stat         1:01.41    1:10.83   7 
 -- Kaniya Weatherspoon       SO Western Mich           57.53        DNS   3 
 -- Alexus Williams           FR Iowa Central         1:01.96        DNS   7 
 -- Shamarra Crudup           FR Iowa Central         1:03.33        DNS   8 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:27.77  1995        Amy Wickus, Wisconsin                     
 Meet Record: M 1:28.74  2007        Kineke Alexander, Iowa                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Erin Huls                 NA Unat-Minneso         1:35.44    1:33.97   1 
  2 Meleah Biermaier          NA Unat-Minneso         1:35.34    1:34.95   1 
  3 Sophia Anderson           NA Unat-Minneso         1:35.18    1:36.69   1 
  4 Heather Maxfield          SR Lakehead Uni         1:36.20    1:39.38   1 
  5 Latoya Hunt               SO Iowa Central         1:38.54    1:39.54   2 
  6 Erin Tramley                 U of Manitob         1:36.39    1:39.71   1 
  7 Jenna Conzemius           NA Unat-Minneso         1:38.90    1:39.87   2 
  8 Davonne Bolden            JR Western Mich         1:39.00    1:40.77   2 
  9 Quinn Anderson               U of Manitob         1:38.65    1:40.91   2 
 10 Daylee Olson              SO Nebraska-Oma         1:44.80    1:45.06   2 
 11 Taylor Fender             FR Western Mich                    1:57.44   2 
 -- Rebekah Sass                 U of Manitob         1:35.45        DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:04.18  2012        Heather Kampf, Wisconsin                  
 Meet Record: M 2:05.49  1/23/2010   Heather Dorniden, Team USA MN             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Titania Markland          NA Unat-Minneso         2:08.52    2:15.16   1 
  2 Alison Parker             JR Marquette            2:13.00    2:15.22   1 
  3 Lindsey Greenlund         NA Unat-Minneso         2:15.30    2:16.17   1 
  4 Val Larson                NA Unat-Minneso         2:16.90    2:17.47   2 
  5 Amelia Barczi             JR Minnesota            2:15.36    2:17.67   1 
  6 Holly Blowers             FR Western Mich         2:22.63    2:19.07   3 
  7 Mallory Fine              SO South Dakota         2:16.76    2:19.33   1 
  8 Sam Prouty                FR Minnesota            2:17.30    2:20.71   2 
  9 Amy Gasperlin             FR Marquette            2:20.89    2:20.78   3  2:20.772
 10 Jessica Feldman           SR South Dakota         2:18.69    2:20.78   2  2:20.773
 11 Annie Haakenstad          JR Minnesota            2:17.30    2:21.28   2 
 12 Ellie Wilson              FR South Dakota         2:22.31    2:21.31   3 
 13 Kelsey Sather             FR Minnesota            2:18.30    2:21.52   2 
 14 Makenzie Evers            JR Western Mich         2:25.80    2:22.91   3 
 15 Mary Hanson               FR Marquette            2:16.00    2:23.27   1 
 16 Liz Miller                SO Minnesota            2:19.10    2:24.08   2 
 17 Erica Wanie               JR Marquette            2:20.80    2:25.21   3 
 18 Kalina Gardiner           FR Marquette            2:18.50    2:26.44   2 
 19 Aaliyah Regg Wajid        FR Iowa Central         2:25.36    2:28.63   3 
 20 Mattie Goodwin            FR Western Mich         2:34.32    2:33.57   3 
 -- Quinn Anderson               U of Manitob         2:19.00        DNS   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:34.78  1/31/2015   Erin Teschuk, North Dakota St.            
 Meet Record: M 4:34.78  1/31/2015   Erin Teschuk, North Dakota St.            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emilee Trost              JR Minnesota-Du         4:37.57    4:46.79   1 
  2 Bethany Hasz              NA Unat-Minneso         4:47.10    4:51.60   1 
  3 Jennifer Parker           JR Marquette            4:58.50    4:54.51   1 
  4 Jessica Parker            JR Marquette            4:58.50    4:54.63   1 
  5 Abby Kohut-Jackson        NA Unat-Minneso         4:59.30    4:55.97   1 
  6 Breanna Colbenson         SR Minnesota-Du         4:56.93    4:56.81   1 
  7 Meghan Carroll            JR Marquette            5:05.00    5:02.17   2 
  8 Megan Hasz                NA Unat-Minneso         4:47.20    5:03.34   1 
  9 Kelli Schmidt             NA Unat-Minneso         5:08.10    5:03.62   2 
 10 Nicole Schmidt            SR South Dakota         5:06.77    5:05.03   2 
 11 Abby Lange                FR Minnesota            5:03.10    5:06.59   2 
 12 Elyse Prescott            NA Unat-Minneso         4:55.30    5:06.83   1 
 13 Sarah Klecker             JR Minnesota            5:11.10    5:07.37   2 
 14 Agnes Mansaray            FR Iowa Central         5:10.00    5:08.02   2 
 15 Ally Smith                FR Minnesota            5:06.30    5:12.97   2 
 16 Holly Blowers             FR Western Mich         5:15.63    5:13.87   3 
 17 Nora Keller               SO Marquette            5:08.00    5:14.04   2 
 18 Kayla Sabotin             JR Nebraska-Oma         5:10.91    5:17.37   2 
 19 Emily Castanias           SO Minnesota            5:08.70    5:17.43   2 
 20 Maddie Bach               FR Iowa Central         5:19.98    5:23.65   3 
 21 Anita Jenkins             FR Nebraska-Oma         5:25.13    5:23.74   3 
 22 Sarah Werking             NA Unat-Minneso         5:22.10    5:25.51   3 
 23 Rachel Wians              FR Minnesota            5:07.10    5:25.77   2 
 24 Sydney Del Valle          FR Western Mich         5:29.22    5:26.70   3 
 25 Sierra Stucky             FR Iowa Central         5:25.11    5:27.48   3 
 26 Laura Werking             JR Minnesota            5:29.40    5:29.82   3 
 27 Sarah Steffensmeier       FR Nebraska-Oma         5:22.45    5:33.10   3 
 28 Caitlin Dillon            SR Minnesota            5:23.79    5:34.62   3 
 29 Katie Menke               FR Western Mich         5:49.92    5:54.67   3 
 30 Jezabelle Rodriguez       FR Iowa Central         6:07.11    6:03.06   3 
 31 Emily Davis               SO Western Mich         5:45.91    6:06.29   3 
 32 Marion Bartilol           FR Iowa Central                    6:10.16   3 
 33 Daeja Hooks               SO Chicago Stat         6:20.68    7:19.72   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Section 1 @ 11:10 am
 Section 2 @ 4:15 pm
  Fieldhouse: F 9:10.60  2008        Emily Brown, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 9:10.60  2008        Emily Brown, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meghan Peyton                Team Usa/Mn          9:22.00    9:20.06   2 
  2 Maddie Van Beek              Brooks               9:16.00    9:20.53   2 
  3 Jamie Cheever             SR Oiselle/Team         9:30.00    9:30.18   2 
  4 Brittney Feivor           SR Marquette            9:44.00    9:43.45   2 
  5 Clare McDonald            SR Marquette            9:51.06    9:54.71   2 
  6 Madeline Huglen           SO South Dakota        10:27.62   10:01.83   1 
  7 Lindsay Joyce             JR South Dakota        10:27.53   10:04.77   2 
  8 Kianna Stewart            FR South Dakota        10:28.29   10:07.80   1 
  9 Renata Valquier-Chavez    FR Nebraska-Oma        11:29.23   10:19.52   1 
 10 Willa Koenig              FR Nebraska-Oma        10:30.27   10:20.30   1 
 11 Nora Keller               SO Marquette           10:10.00   10:28.11   2 
 12 Abigail Busse             JR Marquette           10:22.50   10:31.49   2 
 13 Megan Flanagan            JR Minnesota           10:27.30   10:33.62   2 
 14 Janine Zajac                 U of Manitob        10:20.00   10:34.09   2 
 15 Amy Littlefield           SR Western Mich        10:33.78   10:34.34   1 
 16 Courtney Alama            SO Minnesota           10:25.00   10:34.68   2 
 17 Alyssa Averhoff           JR Nebraska-Oma        10:20.24   10:40.21   2 
 18 Caitlin McGauley          FR Marquette           10:36.00   10:42.11   1 
 19 Hannah Gorin              SO Marquette           11:00.35   10:42.83   1 
 20 Rosie Gensichen           JR Nebraska-Oma        10:52.21   10:43.63   1 
 21 Nicole Balzer                U of Manitob        10:20.00   10:48.29   2 
 22 Brittney Hall             FR Western Mich        11:21.16   10:58.77   1 
 23 Annie Catania             JR Nebraska-Oma        11:06.36   11:00.97   1 
 24 Maeve McDonald            JR Marquette           10:48.35   11:05.52   1 
 25 Sophie Bolich             FR Marquette           11:16.70   11:10.09   1 
 26 Abby Gawthorp             FR Iowa Central                   11:11.82   1 
 27 Haley Ritsema             SO Western Mich                   11:27.00   1 
 28 Autumn Lewis              FR Western Mich        11:34.56   11:45.37   1 
 29 Katy Pfile                FR Iowa Central                   11:57.87   1 
 -- Breanna Colbenson         SR Minnesota-Du         9:42.92        DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15:57.52  1998        Leslie Seymour, Club Sota                
 Meet Record: M 17:09.48  1/30/2015   Kelsey Barrett, South Dakota             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amber Eichkorn            SR South Dakota        16:31.96   17:02.14M 
  2 Megan Billington          SO South Dakota        17:36.27   17:03.76M 
  3 Erin Wetzstein            JR South Dakota        17:47.24   17:36.63  
  4 Julia Noah                FR South Dakota                   17:39.92  
  5 Carli Schulz              SR Minnesota           18:01.30   17:42.83  
  6 Haley Rasmussen           FR Minnesota           18:21.10   18:12.85  
 -- Madeline Brighouse Gluec  SO Minnesota           19:15.00        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  8.06  2008        Tiffany Ofili, Michigan                     
 Meet Record: M  8.32  1/30/2016   Kimberly Golding, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberly Golding          SR Minnesota               8.18       8.35Q  1 
  2 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota               8.25       8.36Q  2 
  3 Rachel Schow              FR Minnesota               8.74       8.67Q  3 
  4 Mesha Newbold             SO Iowa Central            8.77       8.83q  2 
  5 Lindsey Hufnagel          SR Western Mich            8.75       8.86q  3 
  6 Sami Spenner                 Unattached              9.00       8.87q  3 
  7 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich            8.86       8.98q  1 
  8 Britny Kerr               FR South Dakota            9.22       8.99q  3 
  9 Jade McKnight             SR Western Mich            9.04       9.01q  2 
 10 Asia Johnson              JR Chicago Stat            9.00       9.02   3 
 11 Jessica McCaskill         NA Unat-Chicago            8.95       9.06   2 
 12 Sophia Mbabaali           SR U of Manitob            8.90       9.19   1 
 13 Gabby Collins             FR Western Mich                       9.23   3 
 14 Sasha Quattlebaum         FR Nebraska-Oma            9.14       9.35   2 
 15 Carmen Bermudez           FR South Dakota            9.39       9.39   3 
 16 Keyera Lige               SR Western Mich            9.07       9.55   1 
 17 Alexandra Goodrich        FR Marquette               9.69       9.65   1 
 18 Taylor Fender             FR Western Mich            9.81       9.73   2 
 19 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich            9.43       9.78   2 
 20 Catherine Sherwood        SO Marquette               9.56       9.91   1 
 21 Grace Connolly            FR Marquette              10.05      10.08   3 
 -- Mallory Vawter            SO Iowa Central            9.05        DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.06  2008        Tiffany Ofili, Michigan                     
 Meet Record: M  8.32  1/30/2016   Kimberly Golding, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimberly Golding          SR Minnesota               8.35       8.20M 
  2 Emma Spagnola             JR Minnesota               8.36       8.35  
  3 Rachel Schow              FR Minnesota               8.67       8.64  
  4 Mesha Newbold             SO Iowa Central            8.83       8.83  
  5 Lindsey Hufnagel          SR Western Mich            8.86       8.84  
  6 Britny Kerr               FR South Dakota            8.99       8.90  
  7 Sami Spenner                 Unattached              8.87       8.92  
  8 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich            8.98       8.95  
  9 Jade McKnight             SR Western Mich            9.01       9.01  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Will be re-seeded - All must declare
  Fieldhouse: F 3:40.43  2008        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         Simmons, Blake, Barber, Cox                       
 Meet Record: M 3:42.57  1/30/2016   Minnesota, Minnesota                      
                         E Hawkins, E Egwim, K Keller, T Markland          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'B'                                    3:46.22    3:47.24   1 
     1) Titania Markland NA             2) Val Larson NA                  
     3) Erin Huls NA                    4) Sophia Anderson NA             
  2 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:40.27    3:51.54   1 
     1) Naiomi Dulaney SR               2) Sarita Dotson SR               
     3) Lindsey Hufnagel SR             4) Ayiana Gaines JR               
  3 Western Michigan  'B'                             3:55.00    3:58.68   1 
     1) Gabby Collins FR                2) Davonne Bolden JR              
     3) Diajah Ruffin SR                4) Kaniya Weatherspoon SO         
  4 Iowa Central CC  'A'                              3:53.66    3:58.79   1 
     1) Agnes Mansaray FR               2) Latoya Hunt SO                 
     3) Eboni Coby SO                   4) Mesha Newbold SO               
  5 U of Manitoba  'A'                                3:54.24    3:59.20   1 
     1) Tayo Babalola SR                2) Erin White SR                  
     3) Sophia Mbabaali SR              4) Sasanie Wanigasekara SR        
  6 Marquette  'A'                                    3:57.84    4:00.97   2 
     1) Cassy Goodrich JR               2) Terica Harris JR               
     3) Madison Marko FR                4) Arra Strong SR                 
  7 Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                               4:00.90    4:03.22   2 
     1) Alyssa Thavenet SR              2) Lauren Houston SO              
     3) Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison FR      4) Daylee Olson SO                
  8 South Dakota  'A'                                 3:53.29    4:03.31   1 
     1) Brooke Ireland JR               2) Samara Spencer FR              
     3) Ellie Wilson FR                 4) Mallory Fine SO                
  9 Western Michigan  'C'                             4:00.00    4:04.46   2 
     1) Erin Dowd FR                    2) Jade McKnight SR               
     3) Jasmine McLemore FR             4) Madison Meredith FR            
 10 South Dakota  'B'                                 4:05.10    4:06.37   3 
     1) Hannah Draayer FR               2) Nicole Schmidt SR              
     3) Carmen Bermudez FR              4) Jessica Feldman SR             
 11 Minnesota  'D'                                    4:03.70    4:08.53   3 
     1) Amelia Barczi JR                2) Annie Haakenstad JR            
     3) Kelsey Sather FR                4) Liz Miller SO                  
 12 Marquette  'B'                                    4:07.34    4:09.57   3 
     1) Lindsay Billig SO               2) Amy Gasperlin FR               
     3) Alexandra Goodrich FR           4) Evelyn Granados SO             
 13 Western Michigan  'D'                             4:05.00    4:10.21   3 
     1) Alex Bryant FR                  2) Keyera Lige SR                 
     3) Ashley White JR                 4) Makenzie Evers JR              
 14 Unat-Minnesota  'E'                               4:04.80    4:11.02   3 
     1) Lindsey Greenlund NA            2) Jenna Conzemius NA             
     3) Elyse Prescott NA               4) Abby Kohut-Jackson NA          
 15 Minnesota  'E'                                               4:19.79   3 
 -- Minnesota  'C'                                    4:01.11        DNF   2 
     1) Meleah Biermaier NA             2) Rebekah Walter NA              
     3) Hannah Arason NA                4) Ashley Ramacher NA             
 -- Minnesota  'A'                                    4:00.22        DNF   2 
     1) Erin Hawkins SR                 2) Allie Dugan FR                 
     3) Maddy Kammer FR                 4) Kat Keller SR                  
 -- Marquette  'C'                                    4:07.00        SCR     
     1) Meghan Carroll JR               2) Alison Parker JR               
     3) Mary Hanson FR                  4) Kalina Gardiner FR             
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.87m  2000        Latifah Long, Georgia                       
 Meet Record: M 1.83m  1/25/2014   Megan Glisar, South Dakota                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heta Tuuri                JR Minnesota              1.80m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Taylor Wiebke             SO Minnesota              1.78m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.76 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Omo Tseumah               SR Marquette              1.72m      1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tamara Paetsch               U of Manitob           1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Catherine Sherwood        SO Marquette              1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.43 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Breanne Marchan           FR Marquette              1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bridget Bodee             SR Marquette              1.68m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
  9 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Madison Chapel               U of Manitob           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Kaydon Fosler             SO Western Mich           1.61m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.52 1.57 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stephanie Ahrens          JR Nebraska-Oma           1.81m        SCR            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.41m  1/30/2015   Leslie Brost, Twin Cities TC                
 Meet Record: M 4.41m  1/30/2015   Leslie Brost, Twin Cities TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Brigham             JR South Dakota           4.02m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cami Gilson               SR Minnesota              4.02m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Madison Mills             SR South Dakota           4.25m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lexi Kiefer               FR Minnesota              3.90m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Makiah Hunt               FR South Dakota           3.65m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Gemma Tedeschi            JR Marquette              3.92m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Macy Narr                 SO Minnesota              3.72m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Madeline Aune             JR South Dakota           3.75m      3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Christina Stathakis       NA Unat-Minneso           3.57m      3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Nicole Jaffke             SR Marquette              3.71m      3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Emily Blackner               U of Manitob           3.45m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.21 3.36 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Tamara Paetsch               U of Manitob           3.15m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Julia Junkroski           SO South Dakota           3.86m         NH            
     3.36 
      XXX 
 -- Briana Cross              SO Marquette              3.41m        DNS            
 -- Emily Grove               NA Unat-South D           4.51m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.36m  1992        Anu Kaljurand, Brigham Young                
 Meet Record: M 5.96m  1/21/2011   Whitney Carlson, NDSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Annastacia Forrester      SO Iowa Central           6.20m      6.23mM  20-05.25 
      6.03m  6.23m  5.79m  5.79m  5.86m  5.69m
  2 Terica Harris             JR Marquette              5.81m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      FOUL  5.94m  5.85m  5.65m  FOUL  5.88m
  3 Samara Spencer            FR South Dakota           6.43m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.59m  5.68m  5.54m  5.53m  PASS  PASS
  4 Gabby Collins             FR Western Mich           5.63m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.67m  5.55m  5.32m  5.52m  5.53m  5.46m
  5 Sami Spenner                 Unattached             6.00m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.49m  5.46m  FOUL  5.60m  5.56m  PASS
  6 Emily Brigham             JR South Dakota           5.69m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.33m  5.33m  5.39m  5.46m
  7 Julia Odir                SO Iowa Central           5.51m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.44m  5.46m  5.40m  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sasanie Wanigasekara      SR U of Manitob           5.53m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.35m  FOUL  5.26m  5.13m  5.45m  FOUL
  9 Lindsey Hufnagel          SR Western Mich           5.49m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.13m  5.21m  5.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Kaniya Weatherspoon       SO Western Mich           5.41m      5.19m   17-00.50 
      5.09m  5.19m  FOUL         
 11 Erica Sheahan             FR Western Mich           5.28m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      4.75m  5.14m  5.06m         
 12 Sasha Quattlebaum         FR Nebraska-Oma           5.11m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      4.95m  5.12m  FOUL         
 12 Jade McKnight             SR Western Mich           5.72m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  5.06m  4.98m         
 14 Madison Marko             FR Marquette              5.36m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.85m  4.70m  5.10m         
 15 Britny Kerr               FR South Dakota           5.19m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.96m  4.82m  5.04m         
 16 Erica Wanie               JR Marquette              5.25m      4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m         
 17 Nyakuome Thichiot         FR Nebraska-Oma           4.86m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.36m  4.57m  4.48m         
 -- Mallory Vawter            SO Iowa Central           5.71m        DNS            
 -- Rebekah Eckert               U of Manitob           5.50m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 13.85m  2008        Shani Marks, Unattached                    
 Meet Record: M 13.85m  2008        Shani Marks, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samara Spencer            FR South Dakota          12.39m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  11.60m  11.80m  11.83m  10.89m  PASS
  2 Rebekah Eckert               U of Manitob          11.77m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.07m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Britny Kerr               FR South Dakota          11.40m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  11.03m  11.11m  FOUL  11.18m  11.22m
  4 Colette Christensen       JR South Dakota          11.73m     11.30m   37-01.00 
      11.03m  11.30m  11.07m  11.02m  11.05m  11.06m
  5 Gabby Collins             FR Western Mich          10.55m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.22m  10.84m  10.87m  10.77m  11.07m  11.18m
  6 Jade McKnight             SR Western Mich          11.82m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.04m  11.16m  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Allison Chmelik           SO Marquette             11.72m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  10.86m
  8 Nyakuome Thichiot         FR Nebraska-Oma          10.89m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  10.39m  9.87m
 -- Sasanie Wanigasekara      SR U of Manitob          11.60m        DNS            
 -- Ivy Haines                FR South Dakota          10.79m        DNS            
 -- Diajah Ruffin             SR Western Mich          12.21m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.85m  1/23/2016   Kelsey Card, WIsconsin                     
 Meet Record: M 16.50m  1/30/2016   Courtney Pasiowitz, North Dakota Sta       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Danielle Waldner          SR South Dakota          15.94m     16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.13m  15.35m  15.59m  15.31m  FOUL  16.26m
  2 Kiley Sabin               SO Minnesota             17.17m     15.43m   50-07.50 
      14.52m  15.01m  15.08m  15.43m  14.11m  15.11m
  3 Shay Nielsen              FR Minnesota             15.06m     15.17m   49-09.25 
      13.82m  13.89m  14.06m  FOUL  13.86m  15.17m
  4 Maya Marion               JR Marquette             14.93m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  13.44m  13.77m  FOUL  FOUL  13.08m
  5 Payton Roberts            FR Iowa Central          13.76m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      12.80m  13.06m  13.22m  13.75m  13.52m  13.49m
  6 Mary Wester               SO South Dakota          13.18m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.72m  13.08m  FOUL  13.22m  FOUL  12.57m
  7 Alexia Stein              SO Iowa Central          14.08m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      11.10m  11.77m  13.11m  12.64m  FOUL  12.98m
  8 Savannah Dugan            JR Western Mich          12.90m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  12.61m  11.81m  12.69m  12.06m  12.79m
  9 Anna Edet                 SO Nebraska-Oma          11.02m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.54m  11.68m  12.05m  11.66m  11.91m  FOUL
 10 Nessa Mathews             SO Iowa Central          12.48m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      10.72m  11.69m  12.04m         
 11 Allie Heifort             JR Minnesota             13.14m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.73m  FOUL  12.02m         
 12 Olivia Osunkwo            FR Marquette             11.71m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.70m  11.47m  10.92m         
 13 Eleni Knapp               FR South Dakota          11.60m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      10.77m  11.40m  11.19m         
 14 Ashley Gaffey             SO Marquette             12.67m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.33m  10.83m  10.60m         
 15 Kirsten Leisinger         FR Nebraska-Oma           9.16m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Natalie Manders           FR Minnesota             13.03m        SCR            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.53m  2008        Veronica Jatsek, Ohio State                
 Meet Record: M 19.56m  1/31/2015   Devin Stanford, Minnesota                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nina Horvath              JR Minnesota             18.92m     19.42m   63-08.75 
      17.31m  18.82m  FOUL  18.62m  FOUL  19.42m
  2 Angie Guenther            SR Minnesota             19.51m     18.54m   60-10.00 
      18.20m  FOUL  17.70m  18.47m  18.10m  18.54m
  3 Agnes Esser               JR Minnesota             19.25m     18.48m   60-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.34m  17.62m  18.48m  18.07m
  4 Temi Ogunrinde            SO Minnesota             18.52m     17.47m   57-03.75 
      17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  17.42m  FOUL
  5 Nessa Mathews             SO Iowa Central          16.50m     17.32m   56-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  17.32m  FOUL
  6 Danielle Waldner          SR South Dakota          18.12m     16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m  16.89m
  7 Monica Voudrie            SO Marquette             17.02m     16.69m   54-09.25 
      16.55m  FOUL  FOUL  16.53m  16.69m  16.66m
  8 Allie Heifort             JR Minnesota             17.64m     15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  15.47m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL
  9 Savannah Dugan            JR Western Mich          14.94m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      FOUL  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m
 10 Anna Edet                 SO Nebraska-Oma          15.71m     15.42m   50-07.25 
      15.22m  15.19m  15.42m         
 11 Keely Knobbe              SO Marquette             15.17m     15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.08m  FOUL  15.13m           
 12 Emilee Shostrom           FR South Dakota          14.60m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.25m  14.13m  15.12m         
 13 Brittany Casey            SO Western Mich          14.74m     14.69m   48-02.50 
      14.69m  14.34m  FOUL         
 14 Samantha Howard           SO Western Mich          14.95m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      13.95m  14.58m  13.88m         
 15 Alexia Stein              SO Iowa Central          13.61m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.85m  14.04m  14.49m         
 16 Mary Wester               SO South Dakota          14.48m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  13.82m  FOUL         
 17 Maddy Partridge           SO Nebraska-Oma          13.80m     13.90m   45-07.25 
      11.82m  FOUL  13.90m         
 18 Lauren Doeschot           JR Nebraska-Oma          13.69m     13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.18m  13.58m  13.79m         
 19 Amanda Hodgson            SO Marquette             13.89m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.91m  FOUL  13.63m         
 20 Payton Roberts            FR Iowa Central          13.15m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.58m  13.50m  13.51m         
 21 Kirsten Leisinger         FR Nebraska-Oma          12.91m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.76m  12.42m  12.85m         
 22 Lara Boman                JR South Dakota          15.13m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Olivia Osunkwo            FR Marquette             13.61m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Eleni Knapp               FR South Dakota          13.67m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  12.28m         
 -- Ashley Gaffey             SO Marquette             15.65m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:15.12  2008        Carly Ducharme, Wisconsin                 
 Meet Record: M 2:16.17  1/30/2015   Jess Herauf, Minnesota                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Felix             SO Marquette              2:25.23     754
  2 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota           2:25.58     749
  3 Haley Bruggeman           SO South Dakota           2:30.13     691
  4 Hannah Arason             NA Unat-Minneso           2:30.45     687
  5 Kayla Nelson              FR Minnesota              2:30.50     687
  6 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich           2:33.05     655
  7 Ashley Ramacher           NA Unat-Minneso           2:34.64     636
  8 Jessica Gundrum              U of Manitob           2:37.03     607
  9 Taylor Heitman            FR South Dakota           2:43.26     536
 10 Kelsey Hunn               FR Marquette              2:46.80     497
 11 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich           2:56.46     399
 12 Mallory Vawter            SO Iowa Central           2:59.05     374
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.52  1/29/2016   Latesha Bigby, UNAT-Northern Il             
 Meet Record: M  8.52  1/29/2016   Latesha Bigby, UNAT-Northern Il             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota              8.76   1    961
  2 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich              9.01   1    908
  3 Monique Felix             SO Marquette                 9.20   1    869
  4 Haley Bruggeman           SO South Dakota              9.27   2    854
  5 Ashley Ramacher           NA Unat-Minneso              9.30   2    848
  6 Sofie Albrechtsen         SO Minnesota                 9.41   1    826
  7 Mallory Vawter            SO Iowa Central              9.69   4    771
  8 Kayla Nelson              FR Minnesota                 9.77   3    756
  9 Hannah Arason             NA Unat-Minneso              9.81   3    748
 10 Jessica Gundrum              U of Manitob              9.92   4    727
 11 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich              9.95   2    721
 12 Kelsey Hunn               FR Marquette                10.83   3    565
 -- Taylor Heitman            FR South Dakota                DQ   4  Hand on Hurdle
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.79m  2008        Peaches Roach, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 1.79m  2010        Liz Roehrig, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Sofie Albrechtsen         SO Minnesota                1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hannah Arason             NA Unat-Minneso             1.66m    5-05.25    806
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P   XO    X   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ashley Ramacher           NA Unat-Minneso             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO    O    O 
  6 Monique Felix             SO Marquette                1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Kayla Nelson              FR Minnesota                1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Taylor Heitman            FR South Dakota             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jessica Gundrum              U of Manitob             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Mallory Vawter            SO Iowa Central             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.42 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 12 Haley Bruggeman           SO South Dakota             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
 13 Kelsey Hunn               FR Marquette                1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Catherine Sherwood        SO Marquette                  DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.36m  1992        Anu Kaljurand, Brigham Young                
 Meet Record: M 6.05m  2010        Whitney Carlson, NDSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota             5.82m   19-01.25    795
      5.31m  5.49m  5.82m            
  2 Monique Felix             SO Marquette                5.61m   18-05.00    732
      5.40m  5.44m  5.61m            
  3 Mallory Vawter            SO Iowa Central             5.19m   17-00.50    612
      4.70m  5.14m  5.19m            
  4 Kayla Nelson              FR Minnesota                5.11m   16-09.25    589
      4.35m  5.11m  4.91m            
  5 Ashley Ramacher           NA Unat-Minneso             5.04m   16-06.50    570
      4.62m  5.04m  5.04m            
  6 Hannah Arason             NA Unat-Minneso             5.00m   16-05.00    559
      5.00m  4.80m  4.86m            
  7 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich             4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.72m  FOUL  4.98m            
  8 Jessica Gundrum              U of Manitob             4.96m   16-03.25    548
      4.92m  4.94m  4.96m            
  9 Haley Bruggeman           SO South Dakota             4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.78m  4.72m  4.71m            
 10 Kelsey Hunn               FR Marquette                4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.65m  4.48m  4.76m            
 11 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich             4.71m   15-05.50    482
      4.51m  FOUL  4.71m            
 12 Taylor Heitman            FR South Dakota             4.05m   13-03.50    319
      4.05m  FOUL  3.93m            
 -- Sofie Albrechtsen         SO Minnesota                  DNS            
 -- Catherine Sherwood        SO Marquette                  DNS            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 13.68m  1/30/2015   Jess Herauf, Minnesota                     
 Meet Record: M 13.68m  1/30/2015   Jess Herauf, Minnesota                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monique Felix             SO Marquette               10.27m   33-08.50    547
      9.69m  10.27m  FOUL            
  2 Hannah Arason             NA Unat-Minneso             9.99m   32-09.50    529
      9.99m  9.02m  9.58m            
  3 Kayla Nelson              FR Minnesota                9.85m   32-03.75    520
      9.67m  9.85m  9.60m            
  4 Mallory Vawter            SO Iowa Central             9.32m   30-07.00    485
      8.43m  9.32m  9.08m            
  4 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota             9.32m   30-07.00    485
      8.41m  8.51m  9.32m            
  6 Jessica Gundrum              U of Manitob             8.85m   29-00.50    454
      8.60m  8.85m  7.73m            
  7 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich             8.59m   28-02.25    438
      7.59m  8.28m  8.59m            
  8 Ashley Ramacher           NA Unat-Minneso             8.42m   27-07.50    427
      8.42m  8.33m  7.93m            
  9 Taylor Heitman            FR South Dakota             8.23m   27-00.00    414
      6.85m  8.23m  8.23m            
 10 Haley Bruggeman           SO South Dakota             8.18m   26-10.00    411
      7.80m  7.82m  8.18m            
 11 Kelsey Hunn               FR Marquette                8.16m   26-09.25    410
      7.68m  8.02m  8.16m            
 12 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich             8.10m   26-07.00    406
      8.10m  7.46m  7.46m            
 -- Sofie Albrechtsen         SO Minnesota                  DNS             Medical
 -- Catherine Sherwood        SO Marquette                  DNS            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  4386  2009        Liz Roehrig, Unattached                     
 Meet Record: M  4289  1/30/2015   Jess Herauf, Minnesota                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shanice Cannigan          JR South Dakota            3890       3832  
  2 Monique Felix             SO Marquette               3471       3603  
  3 Hannah Arason             NA Unat-Minneso            3243       3329  
  4 Ashley Ramacher           NA Unat-Minneso            3338       3217  
  5 Kayla Nelson              FR Minnesota               3283       3184  
  6 Diana Holsey              SO Western Mich            3117       3003  
  7 Allison Hufnagel          SO Western Mich            3023       2962  
  8 Jessica Gundrum              U of Manitob            2988       2935  
  9 Haley Bruggeman           SO South Dakota                       2926  
 10 Mallory Vawter            SO Iowa Central            3230       2776  
 11 Kelsey Hunn               FR Marquette               2800       2406  
 12 Taylor Heitman            FR South Dakota                       1868  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  6.59  2009        Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
 Meet Record: M  6.72  2011        Justin Audtin, Iowa                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Charles            SR Minnesota               6.78       6.86Q  2 
  2 Brad Neumann              JR Minnesota               6.81       6.88Q  3 
  3 Jack Thony                SR South Dakota            6.98       6.97Q  1 
  4 Kymari Gates              SO Iowa Central            6.97       6.91q  2 
  5 Jonathan Webb             FR Minnesota               6.95       6.93q  3 
  6 Gemechu Godi               5 Unattached              6.81       6.96q  3 
  7 Alhaji Mansaray              U of Manitob            6.94       7.01q  1  7.001
  8 Joshua Word               JR Marquette               7.09       7.01q  3  7.008
  9 Karl Tatum                SO Marquette               6.91       7.03q  2  7.024
 10 Brandon Bell              SR Marquette               6.93       7.03   1  7.025
 11 Quinton Coleman           SR Minnesota               6.96       7.03   3  7.030
 12 Karayme Bartley           SO Iowa Central            7.10       7.10   2 
 13 Connor Boos               SO Marquette               6.95       7.11   2 
 14 Cory Cegelski             JR Marquette               7.00       7.13   2 
 15 Sam Clark                 FR South Dakota            7.13       7.16   2 
 16 Tyler Whittler            SR Chicago Stat            7.06       7.20   3  7.191
 17 Syed Aoun                    U of Manitob            7.10       7.20   1  7.195
 18 Orelle Bulgin             FR Chicago Stat                       7.42   1 
 19 Jalen Woods               SO Chicago Stat                       7.75   2 
 20 Jayveon Reed              JR Chicago Stat            7.15       7.77   3 
 -- Joseph Lo                    U of Manitob            7.41        DNS   3 
 -- Gawain Williams           JR South Dakota            6.77        DNS   1 
 -- Joe Reagan                SO South Dakota            6.99        DNS   1 
 -- Wilfred Samking              Unattached              7.10        DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.59  2009        Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
 Meet Record: M  6.72  2011        Justin Audtin, Iowa                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Charles            SR Minnesota               6.86       6.83  
  2 Brad Neumann              JR Minnesota               6.88       6.84  
  3 Kymari Gates              SO Iowa Central            6.91       6.90  
  4 Gemechu Godi               5 Unattached              6.96       6.91  
  5 Jonathan Webb             FR Minnesota               6.93       6.93  
  6 Alhaji Mansaray              U of Manitob            7.01       6.98  
  7 Joshua Word               JR Marquette               7.01       6.99  
  8 Karl Tatum                SO Marquette               7.03       7.03  
  9 Jack Thony                SR South Dakota            6.97       7.06  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Will be re-seeded - All must declare
  Fieldhouse: F 21.34  2002        Renwood Wells, Unattached                   
 Meet Record: M 21.39  1/21/2011   Justin Austin, Iowa                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brad Neumann              JR Minnesota              21.00      21.86   1 
  2 Jonathan Webb             FR Minnesota              21.88      22.13   1 
  3 Gemechu Godi               5 Unattached             21.70      22.51   1 
  4 Brandon Bell              SR Marquette              22.56      22.64   2 
  5 Mario Magana              SO South Dakota           22.86      22.87   3 
  6 Sam Sagan                 FR Marquette              22.52      22.90   2  22.892
  7 Syed Aoun                    U of Manitob           22.43      22.90   2  22.894
  8 Ricordo McKenzie          FR Chicago Stat           22.95      22.91   4 
  9 Nicholas Ebert            JR Marquette              22.44      22.92   2 
 10 Sam Clark                 FR South Dakota           22.91      22.94   4 
 11 Tyler Whittler            SR Chicago Stat           22.60      23.31   3 
 12 Griffin Rain              FR Marquette              22.76      23.32   3 
 13 Stefan Hreno                 U of Manitob           23.15      23.85   4 
 14 Justin Hochman            SR U of Manitob           23.75      23.91   4 
 15 Alex Halloway             JR Marquette              22.75      24.05   3 
 16 Donnie Hawkins            SO Chicago Stat           23.90      24.23   5 
 17 Kane Virtue               FR Iowa Central           23.87      24.77   5 
 18 Jayveon Reed              JR Chicago Stat           24.86      25.61   5 
 19 Jalen Woods               SO Chicago Stat                      25.63   3 
 -- Charles Blackhawk         SR Chicago Stat                        DNS   4 
 -- Joshua Word               JR Marquette              22.15        DNS   1 
 -- James Teschuk             SR U of Manitob           23.68        SCR     
 -- Jack Thony                SR South Dakota           22.38        SCR     
 -- Joseph Lo                    U of Manitob           23.61        SCR     
 -- Karl Tatum                SO Marquette              22.54        SCR     
 -- Joe Reagan                SO South Dakota           22.86        SCR     
 -- Connor Boos               SO Marquette              22.29        SCR     
 -- Dennis Parsley            FR South Dakota           24.34        SCR     
 -- Gawain Williams           JR South Dakota           21.10        SCR     
 -- Orelle Bulgin             FR Chicago Stat           22.75        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 46.67  2010        Thomas Murdaugh, Ohio State                 
 Meet Record: M 47.80  1/22/2011   Patrick Richards, Iowa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jack Wellenstein          SO Minnesota              46.62      48.55   1 
  2 Mario Magana              SO South Dakota           49.08      50.01   1 
  3 Nicholas Ebert            JR Marquette              49.68      50.13   1 
  4 Matthew Baker             FR Minnesota              51.17      50.30   2 
  5 Justin Main               SO Iowa Central           50.11      51.53   2 
  6 Alex Kelner               FR Minnesota              49.99      51.67   1 
  7 Sam Sagan                 FR Marquette              51.87      51.80   3 
  8 Ricordo McKenzie          FR Chicago Stat           51.45      51.89   3 
  9 Chris Van Saders          JR Marquette              50.50      51.92   2 
 10 Griffin Rain              FR Marquette              51.29      52.87   2 
 11 Mason Wichers             FR South Dakota           54.64      53.20   3 
 12 James Teschuk             SR U of Manitob           51.29      53.60   3 
 -- Miguel Morrison           SR U of Manitob           50.15        DNS   2 
 -- Donnie Hawkins            SO Chicago Stat           53.50        DNS   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:16.38  2012        Harun Abda, Minnesota                     
 Meet Record: M 1:16.38  1/21/2012   Harun Abda, Minnesota                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nate Roese                SR Minnesota            1:16.29    1:17.97   1 
  2 Mitch Hechsel             SR Minnesota            1:16.21    1:18.11   1 
  3 Josh Tracy                FR Minnesota            1:18.94    1:19.78   1 
  4 Chris Trotter             NA Unat-Minneso         1:20.00    1:20.36   1 
  5 Matthew Van Schepdael     SR U of Manitob         1:21.47    1:21.85   2 
  6 Joseph McDonough          SR Lakehead Uni         1:21.58    1:22.08   2 
  7 Simon Berube              SR U of Manitob         1:21.48    1:22.18   2 
  8 Caleb Ogden               FR Iowa Central         1:23.98    1:23.15   2 
  9 Clayton Johnson           NA Unat-Minneso         1:22.00    1:23.82   2 
 10 Ndiaga Seck               FR Iowa Central         1:22.02    1:24.19   3 
 11 Thomas Zor                FR Iowa Central         1:23.20    1:24.21   3 
 12 Conrad Drover             SR U of Manitob         1:21.93    1:24.59   2 
 13 Wyatt Gatrost             FR Iowa Central         1:23.27    1:25.22   3 
 14 Isaiah Nicholas           FR Iowa Central         1:23.05    1:25.27   3 
 15 Maurice Allen             SO Iowa Central         1:24.00    1:26.21   3 
 16 Trayton Brooks            SO Iowa Central         1:26.41    1:27.87   4 
 17 Isaac Antenor             FR Iowa Central         1:28.77    1:28.32   4 
 18 Dominic Benson            FR Iowa Central                    1:28.85   4 
 19 Alphonso Kitching         FR Iowa Central         1:30.30    1:31.11   4 
 -- Rashawn Fountain          SR Minnesota            1:18.79        DNS   1 
 -- Ryan Tucker               FR Iowa Central         1:34.01        DNS   4 
 -- Denzelle Anglin           FR Iowa Central         1:21.66        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:49.68  2013        Harun Abda, Minnesota                     
 Meet Record: M 1:49.90  1/21/2012   David Pachuta, Minnesota                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matt Rosen                SO Minnesota            1:51.26    1:52.58   1 
  2 Cody Mages                   Stride Ahead         1:53.30    1:55.61   1 
  3 Sean Bjork                SR St. Olaf             1:54.57    1:56.58   1 
  4 Esu Alemseged             FR Iowa Central         1:54.03    1:57.10   1 
  5 Derek Gross               FR Marquette            1:56.00    1:57.58   2 
  6 Greg Suarez               SO Marquette            1:56.76    1:57.90   2 
  7 Eldon Warner              SO South Dakota         1:56.86    1:58.04   2 
  8 Lucas Trapp               FR Minnesota            1:55.02    1:58.63   1 
  9 Jacob Simmons             SO South Dakota         1:56.55    1:58.85   2 
 10 Connor Boyd               SR U of Manitob         1:57.20    1:59.03   2 
 11 Mach Dojiok               SR South Dakota         1:51.28    1:59.33   1 
 12 Mitchell Kwapick          JR Marquette            1:56.00    1:59.62   2 
 13 Robel Yemane              FR Iowa Central         2:00.38    2:02.20   3 
 14 Grant Acoymo              FR Iowa Central         2:02.00    2:06.93   2 
 15 Justin Bentham            SO Iowa Central         1:56.65    2:06.94   2 
 16 George Kemp               FR Chicago Stat                    2:10.09   3 
 17 Weslei Blackhawk          FR Chicago Stat                    2:10.50   3 
 -- Charles Blackhawk         SR Chicago Stat         2:04.05        DNF   3 
 -- Trayton Brooks            SO Iowa Central         2:02.85        DNS   3 
 -- Alex Sanford              FR Iowa Central         1:57.33        DNS   3 
 -- Abdi Abdinasir            FR Iowa Central         1:58.67        DNS   3 
 -- Nathan Wendt              SO South Dakota         2:01.51        DNS   3 
 -- Nate Schmidt              FR Iowa Central         2:02.67        DNS   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:02.30  1977        Mike Slack, Unattached                    
 Meet Record: M 4:03.47  2007        Brad Lowery, Team USA Minn                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Obsa Ali                  SO Minnesota            4:12.01    4:07.92   1 
  2 Joe Coffey                SR St. Olaf             4:09.66    4:08.02   1 
  3 Shane Streich             SO Minnesota            4:11.32    4:08.56   1 
  4 Paul Escher                  Run N Fun            4:08.00    4:08.69   1 
  5 Brad Eagan                SO Marquette            4:13.01    4:11.84   1 
  6 Connor Olson              FR Minnesota            4:14.01    4:12.08   1 
  7 Wayde Hall                JR Minnesota            4:13.60    4:13.16   1 
  8 Owen Hoeft                NA Unat-Minneso         4:14.34    4:15.89   2 
  9 Alec Olson                   Unattached           4:11.00    4:16.79   1 
 10 Jacob Eggers              SR St. Olaf             4:14.88    4:16.80   2 
 11 Hunter Staack             NA Unat-Minneso         4:17.23    4:18.58   2 
 12 Alex Plasencia            NA Unat-Minneso         4:18.18    4:18.61   2 
 13 Charles Lawrence          JR Minnesota            4:15.20    4:19.17   2 
 14 Jake Campbell             NA Unat-Minneso         4:08.86    4:20.03   1 
 15 Josh Dyck                    U of Manitob         4:19.22    4:22.00   2 
 16 Patrique Bulloch             U of Manitob         4:20.22    4:23.04   2 
 17 Deric Kornelson              U of Manitob         4:23.79    4:26.65   3 
 18 Henry Mierzwa             SO Marquette            4:19.00    4:29.69   2 
 19 Alex Sanford              FR Iowa Central         4:28.33    4:32.34   3 
 20 DiJon Smith               JR Chicago Stat         4:34.63    4:35.39   3 
 21 Ezekiel Kipchirchir       FR Iowa Central                    4:35.62   3 
 22 Desmond Meyer             JR Chicago Stat         4:43.02    4:39.03   3 
 23 Eduardo Martinez-Manzano  FR Iowa Central         4:51.28    4:40.34   3 
 24 George Kemp               FR Chicago Stat         4:56.32    4:41.65   3 
 25 Daniel Kirwa              FR Iowa Central                    4:47.19   3 
 26 Cole Harty                FR Iowa Central         4:48.70    4:48.83   3 
 27 Adrian Chavez             SO Chicago Stat         4:46.85    5:25.82   3 
 -- Eric Colvin               JR Minnesota            4:22.33        DNF   2 
 -- Alec Basten                  Unattached           4:20.00        DNF   2 
 -- Nick Rink                    Unattached           4:14.00        DNS   1 
 -- Matt Welch                JR Minnesota            4:10.79        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Section 1 @ 10:55am
 Section 2 @ 4:00pm
  Fieldhouse: F 7:56.40  1977        Gary Bjorklund, Unattached                
 Meet Record: M 8:00.66  1/24/2009   Chris Rombough, Minnesota                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Derek Wiebke              JR Minnesota            8:14.20    8:14.09   2 
  2 Jon Peterson                 Team Usa/Mn          8:15.00    8:30.62   2 
  3 Sam Vincent                  Stride Ahead         8:25.50    8:36.95   2 
  4 Jack Manderscheid         NA Unat-Minneso         8:43.00    8:42.28   2 
  5 Daniel Pederson           FR Marquette            8:41.00    8:44.16   2 
  6 Ryan Burd                 FR Marquette            8:50.00    8:44.53   2 
  7 Brice Cowman              JR South Dakota         8:49.37    8:45.20   2 
  8 Jon Klaiber               SO Marquette            8:50.81    8:46.03   2 
  9 Timothy Miller               U of Manitob         8:36.61    8:49.22   2 
 10 Pierce Libbey             SO South Dakota         8:57.08    8:50.53   1 
 11 Nate Gomoll               SR Marquette            8:51.00    8:51.12   1 
 12 Jack Carpenter            JR Marquette            8:51.00    8:54.33   1 
 13 Max McClelland            FR Marquette            9:00.00    8:54.83   1 
 14 Hunter Paulsen            SO South Dakota         9:08.27    8:56.22   1 
 15 Derek Patterson           SO Lakehead Uni         8:45.20    8:57.19   2 
 16 DiJon Smith               JR Chicago Stat         8:55.59    8:58.19   1 
 17 Ryan Dvornik              FR Marquette            9:00.00    9:03.06   1 
 18 Christian Zambrano        JR Marquette            8:51.00    9:06.44   1 
 19 Mark Whalen               FR Iowa Central         9:08.37    9:08.25   1 
 20 Joshua Stovel             FR Lakehead Uni         9:12.24    9:10.25   1 
 21 Romeo Blackburn           FR Iowa Central         9:10.00    9:12.83   1 
 22 Grant Von der Lippe       FR Marquette            9:12.00    9:13.34   1 
 23 Tom Wentworth             JR Marquette            9:15.00    9:22.60   1 
 24 Andrew Huff               JR Chicago Stat         9:36.00    9:51.01   1 
 25 Lane Prather              FR Iowa Central                   10:24.27   1 
 -- Paul Escher                  Run N Fun            8:21.00        DNF   2 
 -- Charles Lawrence          JR Minnesota            8:25.00        DNF   2 
 -- Desmond Meyer             JR Chicago Stat         9:51.22        DNS   1 
 -- Matthew Cavanaugh         FR Marquette            9:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- Kevin Ryan                JR Marquette            8:50.00        DNS   2 
 -- Alec Miller               JR Marquette            8:27.00        DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
  Fieldhouse: F  7.74  1/31/2015   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
 Meet Record: M  7.74  1/31/2015   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mailk Beverly             FR Iowa Central            7.99       8.11Q  1 
  2 Matthew Baker             FR Minnesota               8.36       8.34Q  2 
  3 Jay Cooper                SR South Dakota            8.30       8.39q  1 
  4 Jon Tollefson             FR Minnesota               8.21       8.40q  2 
  5 Damique Rose              FR Iowa Central            8.26       8.48q  1 
  6 Sekou Kanneh              FR Iowa Central            8.52       8.52q  2 
  7 Dennis Parsley            FR South Dakota            8.49       8.69q  1 
  8 Mathew Peter              SO Marquette               8.53       8.76q  2 
  9 Dominique Smith              Unattached              8.90       8.79q  1 
 10 Chris Van Saders          JR Marquette               8.92       9.05   2 
 11 Ashley Bailey             SO Iowa Central            8.42       9.09   2 
 12 Thomas Zor                FR Iowa Central            8.56       9.67   1 
 -- Eric Walker               FR Minnesota               8.11        DNS   2 
 -- Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central            8.44        DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.74  1/31/2015   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
 Meet Record: M  7.74  1/31/2015   Myles Hunter, Minnesota State               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mailk Beverly             FR Iowa Central            8.11       8.09  
  2 Jon Tollefson             FR Minnesota               8.40       8.20  
  3 Damique Rose              FR Iowa Central            8.48       8.28  
  4 Sekou Kanneh              FR Iowa Central            8.52       8.41  
  5 Jay Cooper                SR South Dakota            8.39       8.46  
  6 Matthew Baker             FR Minnesota               8.34       8.47  
  7 Dennis Parsley            FR South Dakota            8.69       8.58  
  8 Mathew Peter              SO Marquette               8.76       8.71  
  9 Dominique Smith              Unattached              8.79       8.85  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Will be re-seeded - All must declare
  Fieldhouse: F 3:11.18  2010        Ohio State, Ohio State                    
                         Rock, Smith, Toshner, Wittleder                   
 Meet Record: M 3:12.65  1/22/2011   Iowa, Iowa                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                    3:04.46    3:18.20   1 
     1) Nate Roese SR                   2) Mitch Hechsel SR               
     3) Brad Neumann JR                 4) Jack Wellenstein SO            
  2 Minnesota  'B'                                    3:16.00    3:21.15   1 
     1) Josh Tracy FR                   2) Luca Wieland SR                
     3) Alex Kelner FR                  4) Rashawn Fountain SR            
  3 Minnesota  'C'                                    3:18.00    3:24.51   1 
     1) Shane Streich SO                2) Wayde Hall JR                  
     3) Matt Rosen SO                   4) Lucas Trapp FR                 
  4 U of Manitoba  'A'                                3:22.11    3:25.23   2 
     1) Matthew Van Schepdael SR        2) Simon Berube SR                
     3) Miguel Morrison SR              4) Conrad Drover SR               
  5 Marquette  'A'                                    3:20.60    3:30.92   1 
     1) Brandon Bell SR                 2) Nicholas Ebert JR              
     3) Joshua Word JR                  4) Connor Boos SO                 
  6 Marquette  'B'                                    3:24.60    3:31.98   2 
     1) Griffin Rain FR                 2) Greg Suarez SO                 
     3) Chris Van Saders JR             4) Sam Sagan FR                   
  7 South Dakota  'B'                                 3:37.39    3:32.48   2 
     1) Mach Dojiok SR                  2) Jacob Simmons SO               
     3) Eldon Warner SO                 4) Nathan Wendt SO                
  8 U of Manitoba  'B'                                3:26.50    3:35.56   2 
     1) James Teschuk SR                2) Justin Hochman SR              
     3) Jean-Luc Perron SR              4) Connor Boyd SR                 
 -- South Dakota  'A'                                 3:18.58        DNS   1 
     1) Joe Reagan SO                   2) Jack Thony SR                  
     3) Jay Cooper SR                   4) Mario Magana SO                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.29m  1998        Staffan Strand, Minnesota                   
 Meet Record: M 2.24m  2006        Jim Dilling, Mankato                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Lockard              JR Minnesota              2.20m      2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota              2.11m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Oyinkansola Akinola          Unattached             2.00m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Daniel Armstrong          FR Marquette              2.09m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nick Bachinski            SR Minnesota              2.15m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     2.00 2.05 2.10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Zack Anderson             FR South Dakota           2.08m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Sidiki Sow                   U of Manitob           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ben Gucinski              NA Unat-Minneso           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central           2.14m        DNS            
 -- Alhaji Mansaray              U of Manitob           2.20m        SCR            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.54m  1997        Martin Eriksson, Minnesota                  
 Meet Record: M 5.52m  1/21/2012   Derek Miles, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Nilsen              FR South Dakota           5.51m      5.55mF  18-02.50 
     5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55 5.65 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nick Johnson              FR South Dakota           5.00m      5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ethan Bray                FR South Dakota           5.15m      5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Glen Harold               JR Minnesota              5.13m      5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.95 5.05 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tyler Tappe               SO Minnesota              5.00m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
        O  XXX 
  6 Jake David                SO South Dakota           5.15m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXX 
  7 William Ford              JR Marquette              4.91m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  8 James Kubik               SO Marquette              4.45m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Joe Gray                  FR Iowa Central           4.35m         NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota              5.00m        DNS            
     
     
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 7.75m  1994        Tyrone Minor, Unattached                    
 Meet Record: M 7.41m  1/29/2016   Odaine Lewis, Iowa Central CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Odaine Lewis              SO Iowa Central           7.58m      7.34m   24-01.00 
      7.08m  FOUL  7.34m  FOUL  FOUL  7.00m
  2 Deangelo Jackson          FR Iowa Central           7.53m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.11m  6.89m  7.25m  7.06m  6.97m  7.09m
  3 Dwayne Dash               SR Marquette              7.47m      7.18m   23-06.75 
      6.83m  FOUL  7.18m  FOUL  FOUL  6.96m
  4 Mason Roomes              FR Minnesota              7.00m      7.04m   23-01.25 
      6.90m  7.01m  6.85m  6.91m  7.04m  PASS
  5 Kevin Smith               SO Iowa Central           7.27m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.95m  6.68m  6.81m  6.81m  6.97m  FOUL
  6 Wilfred Samking              Unattached             7.17m      6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.94m  6.90m  6.93m  6.73m  FOUL  6.40m
  7 Sammie Houston            FR Minnesota              6.91m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.58m  FOUL  6.80m  6.73m  FOUL  6.40m
  8 Cory Cegelski             JR Marquette              7.09m      6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.62m  6.28m  6.38m  6.46m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zack Anderson             FR South Dakota           6.86m      6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.52m  6.46m
 10 Jonathan Johnson          FR Minnesota              6.64m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      5.61m  FOUL  6.52m         
 11 Donnie Hawkins            SO Chicago Stat           6.63m      6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  5.69m  FOUL         
 12 Jamie Dumaran                U of Manitob           6.27m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      FOUL  6.15m  5.98m         
 -- Anthony Owens             FR Iowa Central           6.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Gee-ef Nkwonta               U of Manitob           6.69m        DNS            
 -- Joe Reagan                SO South Dakota           7.22m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 16.12m  1994        Keita Cline, Minnesota                     
 Meet Record: M 15.59m  2008        Carl White, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gee-ef Nkwonta               U of Manitob          14.62m     14.56m   47-09.25 
      14.15m  14.22m  FOUL  14.04m  14.35m  14.56m
  2 Jordan Charles            SR Minnesota             15.00m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  14.36m  14.32m  14.22m  14.34m
  3 Sammie Houston            FR Minnesota             14.54m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.15m  14.35m  FOUL  14.01m  14.26m  FOUL
  4 James Travis              SO Minnesota             14.41m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  13.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Landis Houston            JR Chicago Stat          13.50m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.74m
  6 Cavase Rutherford         FR Marquette             13.60m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.28m  12.45m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Jonathan Johnson          FR Minnesota             14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mason Roomes              FR Minnesota                           DNS            
 -- Jamie Dumaran                U of Manitob          13.48m        DNS            
 -- Orelle Bulgin             FR Chicago Stat          13.53m        DNS            
 -- Jalen Woods               SO Chicago Stat          12.91m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 20.91m  1987        Ron Brackes, NYAC                          
 Meet Record: M 19.95m  1/25/2014   Christopher Reed, Minnesota State          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roger Steen                  Unattached            18.50m     18.42m   60-05.25 
      18.06m  18.42m  FOUL  FOUL  18.16m  FOUL
  2 Jonathan Tharaldsen       FR Minnesota             18.18m     16.59m   54-05.25 
      16.56m  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL  16.59m  16.40m
  3 Sterling Mungro           SO Iowa Central          18.01m     16.16m   53-00.25 
      13.81m  16.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jacob Barents             JR South Dakota          16.30m     16.01m   52-06.50 
      FOUL  15.12m  15.25m  14.98m  FOUL  16.01m
  5 Nick Tapalua              FR Iowa Central                     15.54m   51-00.00 
      FOUL  15.54m  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jon Chapman               SO Iowa Central          14.93m     15.23m   49-11.75 
      15.00m  15.07m  FOUL  15.23m  FOUL  15.07m
  7 Dan Guiliani              FR Iowa Central          16.87m     15.19m   49-10.00 
      15.19m  14.52m  15.18m  14.17m  FOUL  15.00m
  8 Kieran McKeag             NA Unat-Minneso          15.47m     15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.77m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m
  9 Austin Stellpflug         SO Marquette             14.78m     14.82m   48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL
 10 Liam Hennessy             SO South Dakota          14.77m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  14.37m  14.63m         
 11 Luca Wieland              SR Minnesota             15.50m     14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.65m  PASS  PASS         
 12 Ben Hammer                SO South Dakota          15.03m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL         
 13 Malek Evans               SO Iowa Central          15.44m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      13.09m  14.03m  14.45m         
 14 Terrance Howard           SO Marquette             15.32m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      13.61m  FOUL  14.15m           
 15 Brendan McKinney          SO Marquette             14.35m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      FOUL  13.49m  13.66m         
 16 Christian Bell            SO South Dakota          14.64m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.15m  FOUL  12.73m         
 17 Travis Peterson           FR Iowa Central          12.89m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      11.80m  12.15m  12.21m         
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 22.98m  2/15/2013   Jon Lehman, Minnesota                      
 Meet Record: M 21.90m  1/30/2016   Sean Donnelly, UNAT-Minnesota              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sean Donnelly                Unattached            22.00m     23.03mF  75-06.75 
      FOUL  21.60m  21.97m  23.03m  22.10m  21.88m
  2 Mac Riedy                 JR Minnesota             20.33m     19.69m   64-07.25 
      FOUL  16.57m  18.30m  19.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jacob Barents             JR South Dakota          19.09m     19.37m   63-06.75 
      16.38m  18.55m  18.61m  18.64m  18.24m  19.37m
  4 Ethan Fenchel             JR South Dakota          19.08m     18.95m   62-02.25 
      17.69m  18.95m  FOUL  FOUL  18.43m  18.01m
  5 Sterling Mungro           SO Iowa Central          18.42m     18.15m   59-06.75 
      17.58m  17.29m  FOUL  18.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Joel McBride              SR Marquette             17.52m     17.77m   58-03.75 
      16.88m  16.76m  16.60m  16.70m  16.67m  17.77m
  7 Terrance Howard           SO Marquette             16.60m     17.55m   57-07.00 
      15.42m  FOUL  17.55m  FOUL  FOUL  16.92m
  8 Malek Evans               SO Iowa Central          15.54m     17.33m   56-10.25 
      15.97m  16.23m  16.48m  FOUL  FOUL  17.33m
  9 Brendan McKinney          SO Marquette             16.19m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.45m  16.19m  FOUL  15.49m  16.44m  16.29m
 10 Jon Chapman               SO Iowa Central          14.39m     15.57m   51-01.00 
      14.65m  FOUL  15.57m         
 11 Kieran McKeag             NA Unat-Minneso          16.00m     15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.41m  FOUL  15.22m         
 12 Ben Hammer                SO South Dakota          15.91m     15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.87m  FOUL  15.05m           
 13 Travis Peterson           FR Iowa Central          14.44m     14.62m   47-11.75 
      13.37m  FOUL  14.62m         
 14 Shelmund Mercalina        SO Iowa Central          13.01m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.01m  13.11m  13.85m         
 15 Austin Stellpflug         SO Marquette             14.90m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  13.65m  FOUL         
 16 Christian Bell            SO South Dakota          15.05m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      13.03m  13.28m  13.31m         
 17 Nick Tapalua              FR Iowa Central                     13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  13.04m  13.16m         
 18 Dan Guiliani              FR Iowa Central                     12.28m   40-03.50 
      10.78m  12.28m  11.47m         
 19 Liam Hennessy             SO South Dakota          14.85m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.72m         
 -- Jon Nerdal                NA Unat-Minneso          16.35m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.86  2010        Neamen Wise, South Florida                  
 Meet Record: M  6.86  2010        Neamen Wise, South Florida                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Guy                     U of Manitob              7.18   1    819
  2 Jacob Buller              FR Minnesota                 7.23   2    802
  3 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central              7.33   1    769
  4 William Eggers            JR Marquette                 7.34   2    765
  5 Carson Meinholz           SR Marquette                 7.36   1    759
  6 Jean-Luc Perron           SR U of Manitob              7.39   1    749
  7 Ben Holcomb               SR Minnesota                 7.45   1    729
  8 Adam Gundrum                 U of Manitob              7.48   2    719
  9 John Uchytil              FR Minnesota                 7.52   2    706
 10 Hunter Leighton           SO South Dakota              7.55   2    697
 11 Jordan Fujan              FR South Dakota              7.79   2    622
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:42.22  2010        Dan Rolling, Iowa                         
 Meet Record: M 2:41.30  2010        Ted Rud, NDSU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eric Guy                     U of Manitob           2:49.28     773
  2 Jacob Buller              FR Minnesota              2:52.64     738
  3 Jordan Fujan              FR South Dakota           2:58.22     682
  4 William Eggers            JR Marquette              2:58.57     678
  5 Ben Holcomb               SR Minnesota              3:03.72     628
  6 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central           3:05.29     613
  7 John Uchytil              FR Minnesota              3:05.87     608
 -- Carson Meinholz           SR Marquette                  DNS  
 -- Daniel Armstrong          FR Marquette                  DNS  
 -- Jean-Luc Perron           SR U of Manitob               DNS  
 -- Adam Gundrum                 U of Manitob               DNS  
 -- Hunter Leighton           SO South Dakota               DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.84  2004        Nick Lagos, Unattached                      
 Meet Record: M  8.15  1/30/2015   Bilal Abdullah, Kennesaw State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Guy                     U of Manitob              8.22   1    927
  2 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central              8.40   1    884
  3 Hunter Leighton           SO South Dakota              8.71   1    811
  4 Jordan Fujan              FR South Dakota              8.74   2    804
  5 John Uchytil              FR Minnesota                 8.89   3    770
  6 William Eggers            JR Marquette                 9.31   2    679
  7 Jacob Buller              FR Minnesota                 9.37   2    666
  8 Carson Meinholz           SR Marquette                 9.57   3    625
  9 Jean-Luc Perron           SR U of Manitob              9.93   3    554
 -- Adam Gundrum                 U of Manitob               DNF   3 
 -- Ben Holcomb               SR Minnesota                  DNS   1 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.14m  2010        Lance Moe, Purdue                           
 Meet Record: M 2.11m  2011        Ben Jasinski, So Dakota St                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Guy                     U of Manitob             2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central             2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Jordan Fujan              FR South Dakota             1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
       XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 William Eggers            JR Marquette                1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jacob Buller              FR Minnesota                1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hunter Leighton           SO South Dakota             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Adam Gundrum                 U of Manitob             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ben Holcomb               SR Minnesota                1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 John Uchytil              FR Minnesota                1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Jean-Luc Perron           SR U of Manitob             1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Carson Meinholz           SR Marquette                1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.26m  2010        Brock Spandl, Minnesota                     
 Meet Record: M 4.98m  1/29/2016   Grant Mjelstad, North Dakota Sta            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 John Uchytil              FR Minnesota                4.68m   15-04.25    813
     4.28 4.38 4.48 4.58 4.68 4.78 
        O    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jacob Buller              FR Minnesota                4.58m   15-00.25    784
     3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 4.48 4.58 4.68 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 William Eggers            JR Marquette                4.38m   14-04.50    725
     3.98 4.08 4.18 4.28 4.38 4.48 
        O    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Adam Gundrum                 U of Manitob             4.08m   13-04.50    640
     3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 
       XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hunter Leighton           SO South Dakota             3.78m   12-04.75    557
     3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jordan Fujan              FR South Dakota             3.68m   12-00.75    530
     2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 3.78 
        O    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central             3.58m   11-09.00    503
     2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 
        O    O    P    O    P    O    P  XXO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Eric Guy                     U of Manitob             3.58m   11-09.00    503
     3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 3.68 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  9 Carson Meinholz           SR Marquette                3.38m   11-01.00    451
     2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 
       XO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Ben Holcomb               SR Minnesota                   NH            
     3.98 
      XXX 
 -- Jean-Luc Perron           SR U of Manitob               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 7.53m  1/30/2015   Andre Dorsey, Kennesaw State                
 Meet Record: M 7.53m  1/30/2015   Andre Dorsey, Kennesaw State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Guy                     U of Manitob             6.93m   22-09.00    797
      6.62m  6.76m  6.93m            
  2 Jacob Buller              FR Minnesota                6.89m   22-07.25    788
      6.40m  6.89m  FOUL            
  3 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central             6.72m   22-00.75    748
      6.72m  FOUL  6.67m            
  4 William Eggers            JR Marquette                6.39m   20-11.75    673
      5.80m  6.39m  FOUL            
  5 Ben Holcomb               SR Minnesota                6.22m   20-05.00    635
      6.22m  6.05m  6.06m            
  6 John Uchytil              FR Minnesota                6.14m   20-01.75    617
      5.83m  6.14m  5.75m            
  7 Jean-Luc Perron           SR U of Manitob             6.02m   19-09.00    591
      5.97m  5.88m  6.02m            
  8 Adam Gundrum                 U of Manitob             5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.88m  5.80m  5.98m            
  9 Hunter Leighton           SO South Dakota             5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.89m  5.66m  5.63m            
 10 Jordan Fujan              FR South Dakota             5.84m   19-02.00    552
      FOUL  5.65m  5.84m            
 11 Carson Meinholz           SR Marquette                5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.67m  5.68m  5.63m            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14.61m  2008        RJ McGinnis, Minnesota                     
 Meet Record: M 14.20m  1/24/2014   Jack Szmanda, Twin Cities Trac             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central            12.83m   42-01.25    657
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL            
  2 Ben Holcomb               SR Minnesota               12.70m   41-08.00    649
      12.70m  11.57m  FOUL            
  3 Eric Guy                     U of Manitob            11.81m   38-09.00    595
      11.51m  11.49m  11.81m            
  4 William Eggers            JR Marquette               11.73m   38-06.00    590
      11.64m  11.20m  11.73m            
  5 John Uchytil              FR Minnesota               11.54m   37-10.50    579
      10.21m  11.54m  11.01m            
  6 Carson Meinholz           SR Marquette               11.07m   36-04.00    550
      11.07m  10.85m  10.10m            
  7 Jacob Buller              FR Minnesota               10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.22m  10.04m  10.21m            
  8 Adam Gundrum                 U of Manitob             9.97m   32-08.50    484
      9.88m  9.97m  8.80m            
  9 Jean-Luc Perron           SR U of Manitob             9.65m   31-08.00    465
      9.00m  9.64m  9.65m            
 10 Hunter Leighton           SO South Dakota             9.07m   29-09.25    430
      8.70m  8.99m  9.07m            
 11 Jordan Fujan              FR South Dakota             8.72m   28-07.50    409
      8.72m  8.46m  8.72m            
 
Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  5708  2010        RJ McGinnis, Minnesota                      
 Meet Record: M  5644  1/30/2015   Andre Dorsey, Kennesaw State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Guy                     U of Manitob            4992       5273  
  2 Jared Seay                SO Iowa Central            4788       5033  
  3 Jacob Buller              FR Minnesota                          4973  
  4 William Eggers            JR Marquette               4872       4806  
  5 John Uchytil              FR Minnesota                          4637  
  6 Jordan Fujan              FR South Dakota            4375       4348  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.