• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Larmer Friendship Games

Regina, SK
December 2nd, 2017

Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 1
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 1  Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
        Open: *  7.45  09/02/2002  Jenni Hucul, STFC
      Native: $  7.45  09/02/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woitas, Kailee            02 EXCL                      8.20
  2 Rooney, Jessica           03 EXCL                      8.63
  3 Poirier, Maia             04 EXCL                      8.68
  4 Smith, Willow             03 YLTC                      8.81
  5 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 EXCL                      8.85
  6 Nolan, Kennedy            03 EXCL                      9.95
Event 2  Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
        Open: *  7.18  29/12/1985  Brad McCuaig, AB
      Native: $  7.27  29/12/1983  Darryl Isbister, RIV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Klisinger, Keenan         02 Unattached                7.72
  2 Calder, Curtis            02 EXCL                      7.74
  3 Burkholder, Karsun        02 EXCL                      8.48
  4 Sapach, Alexander         02 EXCL                      8.89
Event 3  Girls 16-17 60 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
        Open: *  7.45  09/02/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
      Native: $  7.45  09/02/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar             00 YLTC                      8.07
  2 Toth, Irelyn              01 EXCL                      8.14
  3 Mwarabu, Galilee          00 EXCL                      8.34
  4 Lenz, Abby                01 Unattached                8.57
  5 Strinholm, Kayleigh       01 EXCL                      8.82
Event 4  Boys 16-17 60 Meter Dash Youth
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
===================================================================
        Open: *  6.83  29/12/1982  Courtney Brown, MB
      Native: $  7.03  28/12/1984  Allan Fong, RIV/UOFS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogunbiyi, Dami            01 EXCL                      7.27Q  1
  2 Hart, Gavin               01 EXCL                      7.57Q  2
  3 Mills, Ryan               01 EXCL                      7.56Q  1
  4 Croteau, Lukas            00 EXCL                      7.60Q  2
  5 Cox, Adrian               00 EXCL                      7.64Q  2
  6 Sebastian, Dylan          01 EXCL                      7.82Q  1
  7 Hussain, Asad             01 EXCL                      8.01q  2
  8 Thomas, Kyle              01 LMTFC                     8.07q  1
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 2
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 4  Boys 16-17 60 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
        Open: *  6.83  29/12/1982  Courtney Brown, MB
      Native: $  7.03  28/12/1984  Allan Fong, RIV/UOFS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogunbiyi, Dami            01 EXCL                      7.29
  2 Hart, Gavin               01 EXCL                      7.49
  3 Mills, Ryan               01 EXCL                      7.51
  4 Croteau, Lukas            00 EXCL                      7.56
  5 Cox, Adrian               00 EXCL                      7.72
  6 Sebastian, Dylan          01 EXCL                      7.82
  7 Hussain, Asad             01 EXCL                      7.93
  8 Thomas, Kyle              01 LMTFC                     8.03
Event 5  Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
        Open: *  7.45  09/02/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
      Native: $  7.45  09/02/2013  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marpole, Meissa           99 EXCL                      8.68
  2 Hagerty, Hannah           01 EXCL                      8.79
Event 6  Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash Junior
================================================================
        Open: *  6.77  05/02/2010  Akeem Hayes, CIT
      Native: $  6.93  02/12/2006  Eric Clark, UOFR/EXCL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vaughn            00 EXCL                      7.14
Event 7  Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash Senior
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
================================================================
        Open: *  7.18  14/01/1996  Carlette Guidry/Philomena Men
      Native: $  7.45  09/02/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huck, Laura               96 Regina                    8.12Q
  2 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina                    8.35Q
  3 Stockhorst, Erika         98 Regina                    8.55Q
  4 Chernick, Elizabeth       96 Regina                    8.68Q
Event 7  Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
        Open: *  7.18  14/01/1996  Carlette Guidry/Philomena Men
      Native: $  7.45  09/02/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Huck, Laura               96 Regina                    8.07
  2 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina                    8.40
  3 Stockhorst, Erika         98 Regina                    8.50
  4 Chernick, Elizabeth       96 Regina                    8.69
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 3
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 8  Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash Senior
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
===================================================================
        Open: *  6.51  14/01/1996  Bruny Surin, QU-VID
      Native: $  6.78  11/03/2010  Graeme Rinholm, U of S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patmore, Shane            98 Regina                    7.06Q  1
  2 Borsa, Kyle               99 Regina                    7.15Q  2
  3 Evans, Jaetrell           98 Regina                    7.18Q  2
  4 Dundas, Austin            97 Regina                    7.18Q  1
  5 Koko, Polis               97 Regina                    7.23Q  2
  6 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina                    7.32Q  1
  7 Simon, Atlee              96 Regina                    7.30q  2
  8 Liebrecht, Preston        93 Regina                    7.32q  2
  9 Bosch, Hunter             99 Regina                    7.39   1
 10 Kuling, Marcus            97 Unattached                7.56   1
 11 Sebulsky, Tim             77 Unattached                7.62   2
 12 Geber, Drew               99 Regina                    7.70   2
 13 Stein, Janz               81 EXCL                      8.04   1
 14 Faye, Lucas               93 EXCL                      9.56   1
Event 8  Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
        Open: *  6.51  14/01/1996  Bruny Surin, QU-VID
      Native: $  6.78  11/03/2010  Graeme Rinholm, U of S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Patmore, Shane            98 Regina                    7.13
  2 Dundas, Austin            97 Regina                    7.14
  3 Borsa, Kyle               99 Regina                    7.15
  4 Evans, Jaetrell           98 Regina                    7.21
  5 Simon, Atlee              96 Regina                    7.25
  6 Koko, Polis               97 Regina                    7.28
  7 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina                    7.29
  8 Liebrecht, Preston        93 Regina                    7.35
Event 9  Women 35-99 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
        Open: *  9.29  05/12/2009  Carol Lafayette-Boyd, EXA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Silcox, Kelly             66 EXCL                      8.76*
  2 Zinkhan-Davies, Kari      81 EXCL                      8.95*
  3 LaFayette-Boyd, Carol     42 EXCL                      9.68
Event 10  Men 35-99 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Colin              67 EXCL                      8.03
  2 Gelowitz, Cory            73 EXCL                      8.27
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 4
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 11  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 24.69  07/03/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
      Native: $ 24.69  07/03/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 EXCL                     29.01
  2 Poirier, Maia             04 EXCL                     30.06
  3 Smith, Willow             03 YLTC                     31.09
  4 Shauenberg, Neleah        03 Unattached               32.38
Event 12  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 23.46  03/08/2015  Vaughn Taylor, QCST
      Native: $ 23.46  08/03/2015  Vaughn Taylor, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Klisinger, Keenan         02 Unattached               25.75
  2 Eiswerth, Daniel          03 EXCL                     26.96
  3 Burkholder, Karsun        02 EXCL                     27.41
  4 Matsyk, Josh              05 EXCL                     27.84
  5 Stich, Ian                03 EXCL                     31.18
Event 13  Girls 16-17 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 24.69  07/03/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
      Native: $ 24.69  07/03/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar             00 YLTC                     28.93
  2 Toth, Irelyn              01 EXCL                     28.95
  3 Mwarabu, Galilee          00 EXCL                     30.23
  4 Lenz, Abby                01 Unattached               31.52
  5 Strinholm, Kayleigh       01 EXCL                     32.23
Event 14  Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 22.63  01/03/1985  Darryl Isbister - Preston Wil
      Native: $ 22.63  01/03/1985  Darryl Isbister - Preston Wil
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ogunbiyi, Dami            01 EXCL                     23.75
  2 Telus, Quincy             01 EXCL                     24.06
  3 Hart, Gavin               01 EXCL                     24.72
  4 Girgis, Samuel            00 EXCL                     25.26
  5 Hussain, Asad             01 EXCL                     26.44
Event 17  Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
        Open: * 23.68  04/02/2010  Kaltouma Nadjina, CHAD
      Native: $ 23.90  31/01/1997  LaDonna Antoine, RAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Michaela           97 Regina                   26.57   2
  2 Huck, Laura               96 Regina                   26.69   1
  3 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina                   27.16   1
  4 Dela Merced, Geselle      97 Regina                   27.68   2
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 5
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 17  Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash Senior
  5 Malloy, Bronwen           97 Regina                   28.62   1
  6 Strinholm, Hannah         99 Regina                   28.86   1
  7 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina                   28.91   2
  8 Major, Danielle           97 Regina                   29.06   2
  9 Wickenheiser, Madison     99 Regina                   29.56   1
Event 18  Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================
        Open: * 21.22  07/02/2004  Tyler Christopher, CDA
      Native: $ 21.27  15/02/1987  Cyprian Enweani, Team Sask
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strauss, Austin           97 Regina                   23.15   1
  2 Liebrecht, Preston        93 Regina                   23.27   2
  3 Patmore, Shane            98 Regina                   23.34   2
  4 Simon, Atlee              96 Regina                   23.50   1
  5 Bosch, Hunter             99 Regina                   23.60   2
  6 Borsa, Kyle               99 Regina                   23.73   1
  7 Bentz, Dawson             99 Regina                   23.80   2
  8 Trakalo, Bryden           98 Regina                   23.92   2
  9 Dundas, Austin            97 Regina                   24.12   1
 10 Koko, Polis               97 Regina                   24.16   1
 11 Faye, Lucas               93 EXCL                     32.87   2
Event 19  Women 35-99 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
        Open: * 31.48  05/12/2009  Carol Lafayette-Boyd, EXA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Silcox, Kelly             66 EXCL                     29.29*
  2 Zinkhan-Davies, Kari      81 EXCL                     30.27*
  3 LaFayette-Boyd, Carol     42 EXCL                     34.89
Event 20  Men 35-99 200 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Colin              67 EXCL                     27.18
Event 21  Girls 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles .76m Bantam
================================================================
        Open: *  9.46  20/02/1998  Janine Polischuk, RAT
      Native: $  9.46  20/02/1998  Janine Polischuk, RAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Keith, Kaidyn             04 EXCL                     13.75
Event 22  Boys 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles .76m Bantam
================================================================
        Open: *  9.80  20/03/2010  Nicholas Keenan, RIVA
      Native: $  9.80  20/03/2010  Nicholas Keenan, RIVA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dakis, Grayson            05 EXCL                     12.19
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 6
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 23  Girls 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles .76m Midget
================================================================
        Open: *  8.88  25/01/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
      Native: $  8.88  25/01/2003  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCombs, Kasey            03 YLTC                     10.62
Event 24  Boys 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles .84m Midget
================================================================
        Open: *  9.12  28/01/2012  Dalton Wells, STFC
      Native: $  9.02  13/02/2015  Payne Wylie, RIVA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Karsun        02 EXCL                      9.83
Event 25  Girls 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles .76m Youth
================================================================
        Open: *  8.56  04/03/2005  Jenni Hucul, STFC
      Native: $  8.56  04/03/2005  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Skylar             00 YLTC                      9.40
  2 Strinholm, Kayleigh       01 EXCL                     11.63
Event 26  Boys 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles .91m Youth
================================================================
        Open: *  8.27  03/03/2007  Andrew Arndt, STFC
      Native: $  8.27  03/03/2007  Andrew Arndt, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hussain, Asad             01 EXCL                     11.38
Event 29  Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles .84m Senior
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================
        Open: *  8.04  18/03/2016  Brianne Theisen-Eaton, UNSK
      Native: $  8.04  18/03/2016  Brianne Theisen, UNSK
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dela Merced, Geselle      97 Regina                    9.36q
  2 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina                    9.42q
Event 29  Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles .84m Senior
================================================================
        Open: *  8.04  18/03/2016  Brianne Theisen-Eaton, UNSK
      Native: $  8.04  18/03/2016  Brianne Theisen, UNSK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina                    9.31
  2 Dela Merced, Geselle      97 Regina                    9.39
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 7
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 30  Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 1.07m Senior
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================
        Open: *  7.55  06/02/1995  Allen Johnson, USA
      Native: $  8.04  28/02/1999  Omar Forrest-Lindsay Tallon-0
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trakalo, Bryden           98 Regina                   10.01q
Event 30  Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 1.07m Senior
================================================================
        Open: *  7.55  06/02/1995  Allen Johnson, USA
      Native: $  8.04  28/02/1999  Omar Forrest-Lindsay Tallon-0
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trakalo, Bryden           98 Regina                    9.87
Event 31  Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run Pee Wee
================================================================
        Open: * 3:07.22  05/12/2009  Emily Benko, EXA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rottiers, Claire          07 EXCL                   2:13.04*
  2 Hischebett, Natalie       08 EXCL                   2:34.13*
  3 Rutten-James, Ella        07 EXCL                   2:39.04*
  4 Praehauser, Olivia        08 EXCL                   2:45.88*
  5 Jeffers-Dash, Storm       07 EXCL                   2:46.25*
Event 32  Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run Pee Wee
================================================================
        Open: * 3:09.73  05/12/2009  Michael Thiel, EXA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Naughton, Killian         06 EXCL                   1:50.07*
  2 Sax, Nolan                08 EXCL                   1:50.96*
  3 Downes, Adonias           06 EXCL                   1:54.14*
  4 Korsberg, Carter          07 EXCL                   1:56.45*
  5 Mollison, Isaac           07 EXCL                   2:07.83*
  6 Tatemichi, Corbin         08 EXCL                   2:30.75*
  7 Topos, Dominic            06 EXCL                   2:36.96*
  8 McGregor, Liam            10 EXCL                   2:38.71*
Event 33  Men 20-34 600 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 1:17.06  02/02/1985  Brian Thompson, U of S
      Native: $ 1:17.06  02/02/1985  Brian Thompson, U of S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eiswerth, Alexander       95 Regina                 1:22.88
  2 Exner, Matthew            99 SATS                   1:23.44
  3 Lanigan, Mason            98 Regina                 1:29.45
  4 Wicharuk, Nikolas         96 Regina                 1:31.35
  5 Faye, Lucas               93 EXCL                   2:23.60
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 8
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 34  Women 20-34 600 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 1:28.76  15/01/1984  Gwen Wall, U of S
      Native: $ 1:28.76  15/01/1984  Gwen Wall, U of S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Michaela           97 Regina                 1:38.51
  2 McEachern, Chloe          00 SATS                   1:39.07
  3 Haczkewicz, Kelsey        99 Regina                 1:39.98
  4 Ham, Robyn                98 Regina                 1:40.43
  5 Davis, Adriana            96 Regina                 1:44.30
  6 Galey, Jasmine            95 Regina                 1:46.02
  7 Major, Danielle           97 Regina                 1:46.28
Event 35  Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
        Open: * 2:23.94  24/03/2007  Jennifer Paul, CINT
      Native: $ 2:24.82  06/12/2014  Natalia McCullough, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Yuzicappi, Sistene        04 EXCL                   2:36.50
  2 Dorais, Alexis            05 EXCL                   2:45.45
Event 36  Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
        Open: * 2:10.98  01/03/2014  Ron MacLean, QCST
      Native: $ 2:10.98  01/03/2014  Ron MacLean, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kaban, Logan              04 EXCL                   2:37.86
  2 Hischebett, Jack          05 EXCL                   2:47.30
Event 37  Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 2:15.65  01/03/2001  Kailey Smith, MJR
      Native: $ 2:15.65  01/03/2001  Kailey Smith, MJR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gettle, Sophie            03 EXCL                   2:37.23
  2 Kaban, Madelyn            02 EXCL                   2:44.79
  3 Elkew, Morgan             02 EXCL                   2:53.06
  4 Flavel, Whitney           02 LMTFC                  2:54.81
  5 Gauvin, Vera              03 Unattached             3:05.68
  6 Whitehorse, Yanabah       03 EXCL                   3:09.90
Event 38  Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 2:00.09  12/06/2014  Vaughn Taylor, QCST
      Native: $ 2:00.09  06/12/2014  Vaughn Taylor, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Easton, Sean              02 YLTC                   2:18.76
  2 Eiswerth, Daniel          03 EXCL                   2:20.17
  3 Haczkewicz, Josh          02 YLTC                   2:20.26
  4 Stich, Ian                03 EXCL                   2:38.57
  5 Doig, Aiden               03 RMSC                   2:39.82
  6 Munro, Isaiah             03 RMSC                   2:51.23
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 9
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 38  Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run Midget
  7 Grundahl, James           03 EXCL                   3:01.35
Event 39  Girls 16-17 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 2:08.0h  29/12/1972  Glenda Reiser, ON-OKH
      Native: $ 2:15.14  19/02/2016  Chloe McEachern, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diemert, Monique          01 EXCL                   2:39.43
  2 Tymo, Kaylee              00 EXCL                   2:45.17
Event 40  Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 1:56.65  12/03/2005  Darren Mazzei, QCS
      Native: $ 1:56.56  03/12/2005  Darren Mazzei, QCS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Girgis, Samuel            00 EXCL                   2:06.15
  2 Telus, Quincy             01 EXCL                   2:06.82
  3 McGillis, Kal             00 Unattached             2:13.63
  4 Kilgour, Morgan           01 Unattached             2:24.67
Event 44  Men 20-34 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 1:49.35  10/01/1999  Mark Everett, USA-Power Bar
      Native: $ 1:50.01  17/02/2015  Daniel Block, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Neff, Russell             85 EXCL                   2:00.58
Event 47  Girls 1-11 1000 Meter Run Pee Wee
================================================================
        Open: * 6:38.82  05/12/2009  Spencer Boldt, EXA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rottiers, Claire          07 EXCL                   4:11.55*
  2 Metz, Alyssa              07 EXCL                   4:39.02*
  3 Hischebett, Natalie       08 EXCL                   4:41.56*
  4 Jeffers-Dash, Storm       07 EXCL                   4:55.94*
Event 48  Boys 1-11 1000 Meter Run Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Naughton, Killian         06 EXCL                   3:20.34
  2 Downes, Adonias           06 EXCL                   3:36.49
  3 McGregor, Liam            10 EXCL                   4:43.59
Event 49  Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
        Open: * 4:00.25  08/02/2014  Natalia McCullough, QCST
      Native: $ 4:00.25  08/02/2014  Natalia McCullough, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lakustiak, Molly          04 RMSC                   3:51.90*
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 10
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 49  Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run Bantam
  2 Kirsch, Abbigale          04 Split City Sonics      4:01.72
  3 Palischuk, Jayden         05 Unattached             4:09.13
  4 Riak, Akuol               04 Unattached             4:22.63
  5 Dorais, Alexis            05 EXCL                   4:28.94
  6 Swanson, Aria             04 Unattached             4:30.91
  7 Kolb, Mackenzie           05 RMSC                   4:49.53
Event 50  Boys 12-13 1200 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
        Open: * 3:30.66  28/02/2014  Ron MacLean, QCST
      Native: $ 3:30.66  28/02/2014  Ron MacLean, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kesar            04 EXCL                   4:11.12
  2 Kaban, Logan              04 EXCL                   4:16.94
  3 Hischebett, Jack          05 EXCL                   4:20.96
  4 Ouellet, Emil             04 EXCL                   4:21.95
  5 Kolesova, Alex            04 RMSC                   4:22.25
  6 Morhart, Ethan            04 EXCL                   4:49.47
Event 51  Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 3:50.29  21/03/2015  Chloe McEachern, QCST
      Native: $ 3:50.29  21/03/2015  Chloe McEachern, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Perras, Ella              03 RMSC                   4:05.12
  2 Gettle, Sophie            03 EXCL                   4:21.97
  3 Kaban, Madelyn            02 EXCL                   4:29.48
  4 Whitehorse, Yanabah       03 EXCL                   5:32.68
Event 52  Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 3:21.59  11/02/2012  Jay Ort, MB
      Native: $ 3:22.91  06/12/2014  Kaden Nilson, QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Szechtman, Federico       02 EXCL                   3:58.29
  2 Horsman, Jesse            03 YLTC                   3:59.04
  3 Stich, Ian                03 EXCL                   4:22.47
  4 Acoose, Sebastian         03 EXCL                   4:22.59
Event 53  Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 4:31.3h  29/12/1971  Glenda Reiser, ON-OKH
      Native: $ 4:38.9h  08/02/1980  Jane Bolstad, RWCK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tymo, Kaylee              00 EXCL                   5:34.86
  2 Kolesova, Nataliia        01 RMSC                   5:35.37
  3 Diemert, Monique          01 EXCL                   5:58.07
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 11
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 54  Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 3:57.39  28/12/1984  Mark Lynch, AB
      Native: $ 4:00.09  02/03/2000  Simon Bairu, HAR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kolb, Kaelen              01 RMSC                   4:23.91
  2 Downes, Liam              01 EXCL                   4:48.92
  3 Girgis, Samuel            00 EXCL                   4:57.06
  4 MacKenzie, Michael        00 EXCL                   5:14.63
Event 57  Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 4:16.3h  29/12/1973  Glenda Reiser, ON-OKH
      Native: $ 4:25.30  15/02/1992  Janice Beland, UOFS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dodds, Tianna             97 Regina                 5:10.10
  2 Mehlhorn, Hillary         95 Regina                 5:15.82
Event 61  Women 20-34 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 9:13.12  22/02/2009  Danette Doetzel, RI/QCS
      Native: $ 9:13.12  22/02/2009  Danette Doetzel, RI/QCST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tymo, Kaylee              00 EXCL                  11:44.28
  2 Tomczak, Elizabeth        86 Unattached            12:04.92
  3 Elkew, Morgan             02 EXCL                  12:18.44
  4 Schaeffer, Emma           00 RIVA                  12:36.80
  5 Nixdorf, Monika           02 EXCL                  14:12.00
Event 62  Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 8:03.85  28/02/2004  Simon Bairu, UofW-QCS
      Native: $ 8:03.85  28/02/2004  Simon Bairu, UofW-QCS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Strueby, Adam             94 Regina                 8:39.04
  2 Hetterley, Greg           97 Regina                 8:46.00
  3 Turmel, Marc              95 Regina                 8:55.17
  4 Johnson, Matthew          97 Regina                 9:06.64
  5 Caie, Kyle                99 RIVA                   9:27.89
  6 Legare, Quinn             97 Regina                 9:36.18
  7 Seshadri, Benjamin        02 RIVA                   9:44.92
  8 Yuzdepski, Mathias        02 RIVA                  10:10.02
  9 Han, Kaitao               02 RIVA                  10:28.26
 10 Groat, Nathan             01 RIVA                  10:28.40
 11 Mason, Joshua             03 RIVA                  12:13.53
Event 63  Girls 1-11 High Jump Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Culbert, Victoria         06 EXCL                     1.25m
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 12
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 63  Girls 1-11 High Jump Pee Wee
  2 Rieger, Emilee            07 EXCL                     1.20m
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  3 Hager, Geena              07 EXCL                     1.10m
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Metz, Emily               06 EXCL                    J1.10m
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  5 Haus, Raina               06 EXCL                     1.05m
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  5 Praehauser, Olivia        08 EXCL                     1.05m
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  7 Metz, Alyssa              07 EXCL                    J1.05m
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  8 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 EXCL                     1.00m
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
        O   XO    O  XXX
  9 Honeysett, Ashling        08 EXCL                     0.95m
     0.90 0.95 1.00
       XO   XO    X
 10 Potgieter, Lisa           07 EXCL                     0.90m
     0.90 0.95
      XXO  XXX
Event 64  Boys 1-11 High Jump Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topos, Dominic            06 EXCL                     1.30m
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Sulewski, Lucas           07 EXCL                    J1.30m
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX
  3 Zimmermann, Parker        06 EXCL                     1.15m
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  4 Tondevold, Dylan          06 EXCL                     1.10m
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  5 Morhart, Noah             06 EXCL                     1.00m
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX
  6 Potgieter, Daniel         09 EXCL                     0.90m
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95
        O    O    O  XXX
  6 Potgieter, Pierre         10 EXCL                     0.90m
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95
        O    O    O  XXX
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 13
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 65  Girls 12-13 High Jump Bantam
================================================================
        Open: * 1.66m  29/12/1975  Michelle Dunlop, YLTC
      Native: $ 1.66m  29/12/1975  Michelle Dunlop, Yorkton
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Alexandra     04 EXCL                     1.45m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  2 Yuzicappi, Sistene        04 EXCL                     1.35m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 EXCL                    J1.35m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  4 Tcherni, Anna             05 EXCL                     1.25m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX
  5 Paradowski, Jessalyn      04 EXCL                    J1.25m
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  6 MacGillivray, Mikaela     05 EXCL                     1.10m
     1.10 1.15
        O  XXX
Event 66  Boys 12-13 High Jump Bantam
================================================================
        Open: * 1.66m  07/12/2013  Calvin Napope, CCTC
      Native: $ 1.66m  07/12/2013  Calvin Napope, CCTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Closs, Zidane             04 EXCL                     1.60m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  2 Tondevold, Ethan          04 EXCL                     1.45m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO   XX
  3 Matsyk, Josh              05 EXCL                     1.40m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
       XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Kitz, Jackson             05 EXCL                     1.30m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
  5 Morhart, Ethan            04 EXCL                     1.20m
     1.20 1.25
        O  XXX
Event 67  Girls 14-15 High Jump Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 1.75m  15/03/1987  Coralea Brown, AB-SPC
      Native: $ 1.68m  28/11/1998  Angie Collinge-Janine Polisch
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Kennedy            03 EXCL                     1.30m
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
        O    O    O  XXX
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 14
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 68  Boys 14-15 High Jump Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 1.91m  11/04/1987  Gordon Flood, STFC
      Native: $ 1.91m  11/04/1987  Gordon Flood, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Karsun        02 EXCL                     1.60m
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
Event 70  Boys 16-17 High Jump Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 2.18m  28/02/1982  Alain Metellus, QC
      Native: $ 2.03m  10/12/1995  Blake Cumming, YLTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wiome, Lynden             00 EXCL                     1.75m
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX
  2 Hussain, Asad             01 EXCL                     1.65m
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX
  3 Thomas, Kyle              01 LMTFC                    1.60m
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
Event 73  Women 20-34 High Jump Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 1.91m  29/12/1977  Debbie BrilL, BC-
      Native: $ 1.88m  10/03/2012  Brianne Theisen, UNSK/OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haczkewicz, Jennifer      99 Regina                   1.55m
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Quiring, Adriana          99 Regina                   1.45m
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O  XXX
  3 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina                  J1.45m
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O   XO    O  XXX
  4 Wickenheiser, Madison     99 Regina                  J1.45m
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O   XO  XXX
Event 74  Men 20-34 High Jump Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 2.30m  11/01/1998  Brian Brown, USA-Health
      Native: $ 2.17m  01/12/1912  Jeremy Eckert, UofR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mayaki, Edward            94 Regina                   1.90m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Evans, Jaetrell           98 Regina                  J1.90m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95
        P   XO    O    O  XXX
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 15
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 74  Men 20-34 High Jump Senior
  3 Schutz, Hayden            98 Regina                   1.85m
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
        O   XO   XO  XXX
Event 77  Girls 14-15 Long Jump Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 5.57m  29/01/2000  Janine Polischuk, RAT
      Native: $ 5.57m  29/01/2000  Janine Polischuk, RAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Woitas, Kailee            02 EXCL                     5.04m
      4.98m  4.66m  4.76m  4.76m  FOUL  5.04m
  2 McCombs, Kasey            03 YLTC                     4.60m
      4.30m  FOUL  4.50m  4.49m  4.56m  4.60m
  3 Nolan, Kennedy            03 EXCL                     3.92m
      3.84m  3.25m  3.92m  FOUL  3.92m  3.59m
Event 78  Boys 14-15 Long Jump Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 6.34m  27/12/1986  Errol Brown, YLTC
      Native: $ 6.34m  27/12/1986  Errol Brown, YLTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Calder, Curtis            02 EXCL                     5.38m
      5.38m  5.14m  5.07m  4.98m  4.68m  5.36m
Event 80  Boys 16-17 Long Jump Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 6.90m  16/02/1996  Shawn Peters, RAT
      Native: $ 6.90m  16/02/1996  Shawn Peters, RAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cox, Adrian               00 EXCL                     5.88m
      5.86m  5.88m  5.74m  5.67m  PASS  5.67m
  2 Mills, Ryan               01 EXCL                     5.59m
      5.33m  5.38m  5.59m  5.30m  5.27m  5.36m
  3 Sebastian, Dylan          01 EXCL                     5.46m
      5.03m  5.22m  5.46m  5.24m  5.20m  5.33m
  4 Thomas, Kyle              01 LMTFC                    5.30m
      4.82m  5.30m  4.85m  4.81m  4.49m  4.70m
  5 Aliev, Doniyor            00 LMTFC                    4.70m
      4.67m  4.52m  4.70m  4.56m  4.27m  4.38m
Event 83  Women 20-34 Long Jump Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 6.42m  18/03/2016  Brianne Theisen-Eaton, UNSK
      Native: $ 6.42m  18/03/2016  Brianne Theisen-Eaton, UNSK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dela Merced, Geselle      97 Regina                   4.84m
      4.54m  4.84m  FOUL  4.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hansen, Jules             98 Regina                   4.72m
      3.75m  4.64m  4.72m  4.61m  3.25m  4.66m
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 16
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 84  Men 20-34 Long Jump Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 7.94m  01/03/1993  Ian James, ON-YUT
      Native: $ 7.53m  10/03/2006  Wade Huber, UofR/RAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Evans, Jaetrell           98 Regina                   6.37m
      6.37m  3.39m  5.81m  FOUL  1.65m  2.38m
  2 Patmore, Shane            98 Regina                   6.00m
      FOUL  PASS  5.95m  5.96m  4.56m  6.00m
  3 Geber, Drew               99 Regina                   5.49m
      5.37m  5.49m  5.49m  5.19m  5.19m  4.84m
  4 Stein, Janz               81 EXCL                     5.47m
      4.92m  FOUL  FOUL  5.47m  FOUL  5.42m
Event 85  Women 35-99 Long Jump Masters
================================================================
        Open: * 3.70m  05/12/2009  Carol Lafayette-Boyd, EXA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LaFayette-Boyd, Carol     42 EXCL                     3.76m*
      3.46m  3.39m  3.65m  3.76m  PASS  PASS
Event 86  Men 35-99 Long Jump Masters
================================================================
        Open: * 3.40m  05/12/2009  Roland Delhomeau, Century Tra
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gelowitz, Cory            73 EXCL                     4.68m*
      4.68m  4.64m  4.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Lawrence, Dale            58 Unattached               4.34m*
      4.12m  4.34m  4.27m  4.19m  4.11m  PASS
Event 87  Girls 6-15 Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 11.72m  16/03/2007  Chloe Hetherton, SMA
      Native: $ 11.72m  16/03/2007  Chloe Hetherton, SMA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCombs, Kasey            03 YLTC                    10.14m
      10.14m  9.85m  10.02m  9.89m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Nolan, Kennedy            03 EXCL                     8.53m
      8.48m  FOUL  8.52m  8.37m  8.53m  8.44m
Event 90  Boys 16-17 Triple Jump Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 13.89m  29/02/1996  Shawn Peters, RAT
      Native: $ 13.89m  29/02/1996  Shawn Peters, RAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Calder            02 EXCL                    11.74m
      10.96m  11.59m  11.66m  11.48m  11.74m  FOUL
  2 Aliev, Doniyor            00 LMTFC                    9.93m
      9.44m  9.86m  9.93m  9.48m  PASS  PASS
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 17
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 93  Women 20-34 Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 12.87m  20/01/1995  Tracy Dulmage, RAT
      Native: $ 12.87m  20/01/1995  Tracy Dulmage, RAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jeannot, Paige            97 Regina                  11.14m
      11.06m  11.14m  10.88m  10.94m  10.74m  10.80m
  2 Chernick, Elizabeth       96 Regina                   9.85m
      FOUL  9.85m  9.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Stockhorst, Erika         98 Regina                 X10.69m
      10.51m  9.54m  FOUL  9.39m  10.69m  9.45m
Event 96  Men 35-99 Triple Jump Masters
================================================================
        Open: * 7.51m  05/12/2009  Roland Delhomeau, Century Tra
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Dale            58 Unattached               9.65m*
      9.52m  9.65m  9.11m  9.19m  PASS  PASS
Event 97  Girls 6-15 Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 3.40m  07/12/2002  Theresa Wiebe, RIV
      Native: $ 3.40m  07/12/2003  Theresa Wiebe, RIV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Moller, Laken             04 EXCL                     1.70m
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.70 1.80
        O    O    O    O  XXX
Event 98  Boys 6-15 Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 3.90m  07/12/2002  Taylor Petrucha, RIV
      Native: $ 3.90m  07/12/2002  Taylor Petrucha, RIV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Closs, Zidane             04 EXCL                     2.40m
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.70 1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    P    O  XXX
Event 100  Boys 16-17 Pole Vault Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 4.76m  10/12/1995  Ian Bashnick, RWCK
      Native: $ 4.76m  10/12/1995  Ian Bashnick, RWCK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hussain, Asad             01 EXCL                     3.10m
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20
        O    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 18
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 101  Women 18-19 Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
        Open: * 4.00m  03/12/2003  Adrianne Vangool, RIV/UofS
      Native: $ 4.00m  03/12/2003  Adrianne Vangool, RIVA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Marpole, Meissa           99 EXCL                     2.00m
     1.40 1.50 1.60 1.70 1.80 1.90 2.00 2.10
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
Event 107  Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 11.76m  15/12/1912  Brooke Shatkowski, EXCL
      Native: $ 11.76m  15/12/1912  Brooke Shatkowski, EXCL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Crowdis, Melissa          03 YLTC                    11.36m
      10.48m  10.31m  11.36m  1.18m  10.18m  11.08m
  2 Tondevold, Emily          02 EXCL                     7.76m
      7.63m  7.76m  7.38m  7.73m  7.57m  7.52m
Event 108  Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg Midget
================================================================
        Open: * 16.46m  20/01/2001  Tyler Sivertson, STFC
      Native: $ 16.46m  20/01/2001  Tyler Sivertson, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duffield, Trenton         03 LMTFC                    9.73m
      9.73m  9.03m  9.17m  9.17m  9.28m  8.89m
Event 109  Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 12.10m  17/03/2012  Jessica Buettner, SMAT
      Native: $ 12.10m  11/02/2012  Jessica Buettner, SMAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Decker, Courtney          01 LMTFC                    8.85m
      8.46m  8.63m  8.85m  8.38m  8.71m  PASS
  2 Tondevold, Rebekah        01 EXCL                     7.14m
      7.13m  6.86m  6.87m  6.87m  7.14m  6.75m
Event 110  Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 16.90m  02/12/2006  Chris Pickering, MJR
      Native: $ 16.90m  02/12/2006  Chris Pickering, MJR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Duffield, Lee             01 LMTFC                   11.13m
      10.65m  11.13m  10.94m  10.79m  10.70m  10.71m
Event 112  Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg Junior
================================================================
        Open: * 16.82m  06/12/2008  Chris Pickering, UNA
      Native: $ 16.82m  06/12/2008  Chris Pickering, UNA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 19
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 112  Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg Junior
  1 Zalys-Smeretsky, Matthew  99 YLTC                    11.82m
      11.28m  11.82m  11.66m  11.57m  PASS  11.62m
Event 113  Women 18-34 Shot Put 4kg Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 17.66m  12/02/2016  Taryn Suttie, UNSK
      Native: $ 17.66m  12/02/2016  Taryn Suttie, UNSK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Kayla          96 Regina                  10.88m
      10.18m  10.65m  10.67m  10.44m  10.88m  10.69m
  2 Shatkowski, Brooke        97 Regina                  10.82m
      9.97m  10.36m  10.41m  FOUL  10.51m  10.82m
  3 Sunderland, Jenelle       99 Regina                  10.45m
      9.75m  10.20m  10.45m  10.24m  10.13m  9.73m
  4 Wickenheiser, Madison     99 Regina                  10.37m
      9.23m  10.37m  10.13m  9.09m  10.24m  10.01m
  5 Yungmann, Molly           98 Regina                  10.19m
      10.04m  10.19m  9.35m  10.13m  9.55m  9.34m
  6 Fedak, Danielle           99 Regina                  10.13m
      10.13m  9.84m  9.78m  9.86m  9.87m  10.10m
Event 114  Men 18-34 Shot Put 7.26kg Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 20.64m  29/12/1972  Al Feuerbach, USA
      Native: $ 19.25m  24/03/1972  Bruce Pirnie, U of S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Todd, Dustin              99 Regina                  12.38m
      11.48m  12.30m  PASS  12.06m  12.38m  12.35m
  2 Lund, Austin              98 U of R Track            12.21m
      11.55m  11.11m  12.21m  11.69m  11.63m  11.57m
  3 Ehr, Mike                 79 EXCL                    10.73m
      9.51m  10.35m  9.48m  10.50m  PASS  10.73m
  4 Baker-Smith, Isaac        98 Regina                   8.85m
      8.23m  8.85m  8.83m  PASS  PASS  8.62m
Event 116  Men 35-99 Shot Put Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Peters, Darren            77 EXCL                     6.78m
      6.42m  PASS  6.65m  6.58m  PASS  6.78m
Event 117  Girls 16-17 Weight Throw 16lb Youth
================================================================
        Open: * 13.82m  02/12/2006  Chelsea Revoy, TIS
      Native: $ 13.82m  02/12/2006  Chelsea Revoy, TIST
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jenna              00 EXCL                    10.97m
      10.97m  10.79m  10.71m  10.70m  10.45m  10.79m
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 20
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 120  Men 18-19 Weight Throw 25lb Junior
================================================================
        Open: * 19.41m  25/01/2003  Jim Steacy, U of L
      Native: $ 17.16m  24/02/2007  Justin Greif, UofS/TIS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zalys-Smeretsky, Matthew  99 YLTC                    15.04m
      13.34m  PASS  14.17m  15.04m  PASS  14.37m
Event 121  Women 20-34 Weight Throw 20lb Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 19.55m  10/03/1911  Taryn Suttie, U of S/ STFC
      Native: $ 19.55m  10/03/1911  Taryn Suttie, UOFS/STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Shatkowski, Brooke        97 Regina                  13.38m
         12.60m  13.17m     13.38m
  2 Schneider, Kayla          96 Regina                  11.91m
     x  x  x   11.91m
  3 Sunderland, Jenelle       99 Regina                  11.45m
      9.77m  11.45m  11.27m  10.72m  10.68m
  4 Fedak, Danielle           99 Regina                  11.11m
      10.52m  9.94m  11.08m  11.11m
Event 122  Men 20-34 Weight Throw 35lb Senior
================================================================
        Open: * 23.42m  27/02/2009  Jim Steacy, U of L
      Native: $ 18.70m  27/01/1995  Mark Lowe, RIV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lund, Austin              98 U of R Track            11.53m
      10.36m  10.54m  9.88m  11.53m  11.39m  PASS
  2 Baker-Smith, Isaac        98 Regina                  11.35m
      11.35m  PASS  PASS  11.29m  PASS  PASS
  3 Todd, Dustin              99 Regina                  10.79m
      9.97m  10.15m  10.79m  PASS  6.22m  PASS
Event 124  Men 35-99 Weight Throw Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Bob              40 YLTC                     8.33m
      6.96m  8.33m  8.02m  8.07m     7.73m
Event 125  Girls 6-11 Triathlon Speed Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Culbert, Victoria         06 EXCL                      1138
  2 Seibel, Joclyn            06 EXCL                      1061
  3 Krueger, Anya             07 EXCL                       778
  4 Hager, Geena              07 EXCL                       773
  5 Gelowitz, Lila            07 EXCL                       638
  6 Haus, Raina               06 EXCL                       626
  7 Thomas, Tyia              08 EXCL                       539
  8 Katuski, Kristen          07 EXCL                       349
  9 Rutten-James, Ella        07 EXCL                       336
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 21
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 125  Girls 6-11 Triathlon Speed Pee Wee
 10 Ouellet, Sofia            08 EXCL                       247
 11 Honeysett, Ashling        08 EXCL                       195
Event 125  Triathlon: #1 Girls 6-11 Long Jump Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culbert, Victoria         06 EXCL                     3.93m     292
      3.93m  3.83m x
  2 Seibel, Joclyn            06 EXCL                     3.81m     265
      3.81m  3.78m x
  3 Krueger, Anya             07 EXCL                     3.64m     229
      3.53m  3.64m x
  4 Hager, Geena              07 EXCL                     3.45m     190
      3.45m  3.42m x
  5 Gelowitz, Lila            07 EXCL                     3.15m     133
      3.15m  2.99m x
  6 Haus, Raina               06 EXCL                     3.07m     119
      2.56m  3.07m x
  7 Thomas, Tyia              08 EXCL                     2.97m     102
      2.76m  2.97m x
  8 Bradley, Halle            07 EXCL                     2.86m      84
      2.86m  2.86m x
  9 Rutten-James, Ella        07 EXCL                     2.83m      80
      2.83m  2.26m x
 10 Potgieter, Lisa           07 EXCL                     2.72m      63
      2.72m  2.54m x
 11 Katuski, Kristen          07 EXCL                     2.62m      49
      2.62m  2.53m x
 11 Honeysett, Ashling        08 EXCL                     2.62m      49
      2.62m  2.45m x
 13 Ouellet, Sofia            08 EXCL                     2.47m      30
      2.47m  2.33m x
Event 125  Triathlon: #2 Girls 6-11 Shot Put Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Culbert, Victoria         06 EXCL                     7.48m     366
      6.38m  6.23m  7.48m
  2 Seibel, Joclyn            06 EXCL                     6.52m     304
      4.47m  6.27m  6.52m
  3 Haus, Raina               06 EXCL                     4.75m     193
      FOUL  3.87m  4.75m
  4 Krueger, Anya             07 EXCL                     4.51m     178
      FOUL  3.29m  4.51m
  5 Hager, Geena              07 EXCL                     4.46m     175
      4.00m  3.72m  4.46m
  6 Gelowitz, Lila            07 EXCL                     4.00m     146
      2.22m  4.00m  2.63m
  7 Katuski, Kristen          07 EXCL                     3.45m     112
      1.74m  2.95m  3.45m
  8 Potgieter, Lisa           07 EXCL                     3.44m     112
      FOUL  3.44m  2.99m
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 22
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 125  Triathlon: #2 Girls 6-11 Shot Put Pee Wee Triathlon
  9 Thomas, Tyia              08 EXCL                     3.22m      99
      3.22m  2.68m  2.82m
 10 Rutten-James, Ella        07 EXCL                     3.17m      95
      2.34m  2.94m  3.17m
 11 Ouellet, Sofia            08 EXCL                     3.16m      95
      3.16m  2.81m  2.88m
 12 Honeysett, Ashling        08 EXCL                     2.71m      68
      2.62m  2.56m  2.71m
Event 125  Triathlon: #3 Girls 6-11 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seibel, Joclyn            06 EXCL                      9.30   1    492
  2 Culbert, Victoria         06 EXCL                      9.35   2    480
  3 Hager, Geena              07 EXCL                      9.66   2    408
  4 Krueger, Anya             07 EXCL                      9.83   1    371
  5 Gelowitz, Lila            07 EXCL                      9.89   1    359
  6 Thomas, Tyia              08 EXCL                      9.99   2    338
  7 Haus, Raina               06 EXCL                     10.11   2    314
  8 Bradley, Halle            07 EXCL                     10.17   2    302
  9 Katuski, Kristen          07 EXCL                     10.82   1    188
 10 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 EXCL                     10.84   1    185
 11 Rutten-James, Ella        07 EXCL                     11.00   2    161
 12 Ouellet, Sofia            08 EXCL                     11.28   1    122
 13 Honeysett, Ashling        08 EXCL                     11.66   2     78
Event 126  Boys 6-11 Triathlon Speed Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Topos, Dominic            06 EXCL                       721
  2 Zimmermann, Parker        06 EXCL                       555
  3 Poirier, Makeo            08 EXCL                       513
  4 Sulewski, Lucas           07 EXCL                       482
  5 Dobson, Nolan             06 EXCL                       432
  6 Korsberg, Carter          07 EXCL                       415
  7 Poirier, Kobi             08 EXCL                       393
  8 Taylor, Jakob             07 EXCL                       380
  9 Tondevold, Dylan          06 EXCL                       359
 10 Greif, Ethan              07 EXCL                       329
 11 Cann, Benjamin            06 EXCL                       287
 12 Taylor, Judah             09 EXCL                       176
 13 Tondevold, Samuel         07 EXCL                       137
 14 Mouyios, Liam             08 EXCL                       112
 15 McGregor, Liam            10 EXCL                        32
Event 126  Triathlon: #1 Boys 6-11 Long Jump Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Topos, Dominic            06 EXCL                     3.86m     184
      3.86m  3.84m
  2 Zimmermann, Parker        06 EXCL                     3.81m     176
      3.81m  3.61m x
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 23
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 126  Triathlon: #1 Boys 6-11 Long Jump Pee Wee Triathlon
  3 Poirier, Makeo            08 EXCL                     3.79m     173
      3.79m  3.43m x
  4 Sulewski, Lucas           07 EXCL                     3.57m     140
      3.25m  3.57m x
  5 Korsberg, Carter          07 EXCL                     3.36m     111
      3.26m  3.36m x
  6 Taylor, Jakob             07 EXCL                     3.28m     100
      3.28m  3.17m x
  7 Dobson, Nolan             06 EXCL                     3.22m      93
      3.22m  3.18m x
  8 Poirier, Kobi             08 EXCL                     3.16m      85
      3.07m  3.16m x
  9 Cann, Benjamin            06 EXCL                     3.08m      75
      3.07m  3.08m x
 10 Potgieter, Daniel         09 EXCL                     2.93m      58
      2.93m  2.82m x
 11 Tondevold, Dylan          06 EXCL                     2.83m      47
      2.83m  FOUL x
 12 Greif, Ethan              07 EXCL                     2.79m      43
      2.68m  2.79m x
 13 Taylor, Judah             09 EXCL                     2.72m      36
      2.72m  2.50m x
 14 Mouyios, Liam             08 EXCL                     2.62m      26
      2.47m  2.62m x
 15 McGregor, Liam            10 EXCL                     2.38m       8
      2.38m  2.38m x
 16 Potgieter, Pierre         10 EXCL                     2.35m       6
      2.25m  2.35m x
 17 Tondevold, Samuel         07 EXCL                     2.01m
      2.01m  1.79m x
Event 126  Triathlon: #2 Boys 6-11 Shot Put Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tondevold, Dylan          06 EXCL                     6.45m     275
      6.05m  6.28m  6.45m
  2 Topos, Dominic            06 EXCL                     5.96m     246
      5.63m  5.26m  5.96m
  3 Dobson, Nolan             06 EXCL                     5.55m     223
      5.23m  5.33m  5.55m
  4 Poirier, Kobi             08 EXCL                     5.09m     196
      4.91m  5.09m  4.66m
  4 Zimmermann, Parker        06 EXCL                     5.09m     196
      PASS  4.90m  5.09m
  6 Greif, Ethan              07 EXCL                     5.08m     196
      4.68m  0.47m  5.08m
  7 Cann, Benjamin            06 EXCL                     4.85m     182
      4.83m  4.47m  4.85m
  8 Korsberg, Carter          07 EXCL                     4.72m     175
      4.51m  4.72m  4.60m
  9 Taylor, Jakob             07 EXCL                     4.64m     170
      4.52m  4.47m  4.64m
 10 Poirier, Makeo            08 EXCL                     4.29m     150
      3.98m  4.13m  4.29m
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 24
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 126  Triathlon: #2 Boys 6-11 Shot Put Pee Wee Triathlon
 11 Potgieter, Daniel         09 EXCL                     4.07m     138
      3.95m  4.07m  3.07m
 12 Tondevold, Samuel         07 EXCL                     4.06m     137
      3.42m  3.16m  4.06m
 13 Sulewski, Lucas           07 EXCL                     3.56m     109
      PASS  3.56m  PASS
 14 Taylor, Judah             09 EXCL                     3.53m     108
      PASS  PASS  3.53m
 15 Potgieter, Pierre         10 EXCL                     2.85m      70
      2.67m  2.85m  2.58m
 16 Mouyios, Liam             08 EXCL                     2.77m      66
      2.69m  2.77m  PASS
 17 McGregor, Liam            10 EXCL                     1.87m      18
      1.87m  1.43m  1.22m
Event 126  Triathlon: #3 Boys 6-11 60 Meter Dash Pee Wee Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Topos, Dominic            06 EXCL                      9.06   1    291
  2 Sulewski, Lucas           07 EXCL                      9.34   1    233
  3 Poirier, Makeo            08 EXCL                      9.57   2    190
  4 Zimmermann, Parker        06 EXCL                      9.61   3    183
  5 Korsberg, Carter          07 EXCL                      9.94   1    129
  6 Dobson, Nolan             06 EXCL                     10.03   3    116
  7 Poirier, Kobi             08 EXCL                     10.06   2    112
  8 Taylor, Jakob             07 EXCL                     10.07   2    110
  9 Greif, Ethan              07 EXCL                     10.22   2     90
 10 Tondevold, Dylan          06 EXCL                     10.71   3     37
 11 Taylor, Judah             09 EXCL                     10.77   2     32
 12 Cann, Benjamin            06 EXCL                     10.80   3     30
 13 Mouyios, Liam             08 EXCL                     10.94   2     20
 14 McGregor, Liam            10 EXCL                     11.20   3      6
 15 Tondevold, Samuel         07 EXCL                     12.73   3
Event 127  Girls 12-13 Triathlon Speed Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bigelow, MacKenzie        04 EXCL                      1304
  2 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 EXCL                      1254
  3 Miller, Amira             04 EXCL                      1206
  4 Paradowski, Jessalyn      04 EXCL                      1182
  5 Metz, Emma                04 EXCL                      1181
  6 Moller, Laken             04 EXCL                       984
  7 Gieni, Lena               05 EXCL                       966
  8 Schultz, Alexandra        05 EXCL                       942
  9 Durant, Jacey             04 EXCL                       926
 10 Tcherni, Anna             05 EXCL                       753
 11 Jones, Lakelynn           05 EXCL                       741
 12 MacGillivray, Mikaela     05 EXCL                       709
 13 Smith, Ryleigh            05 EXCL                       607
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 25
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 127  Triathlon: #1 Girls 12-13 Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
        Open: * 10.82m  27/02/2015  Kyana Bear, UNSK
      Native: $ 10.82m  27/02/2015  Kyana Bear, UNSK
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 EXCL                     7.87m     391
      7.18m  7.87m  7.35m
  2 Moller, Laken             04 EXCL                     7.20m     348
      6.76m  7.20m  7.00m
  3 Miller, Amira             04 EXCL                     6.92m     330
      6.92m  6.53m  6.68m
  4 Gieni, Lena               05 EXCL                     6.88m     327
      6.76m  6.88m  6.63m
  5 Metz, Emma                04 EXCL                     6.56m     307
      6.56m  6.28m  5.11m
  6 Bigelow, MacKenzie        04 EXCL                     6.44m     299
      6.06m  6.38m  6.44m
  7 Paradowski, Jessalyn      04 EXCL                     6.38m     295
      6.32m  6.23m  6.38m
  8 Schultz, Alexandra        05 EXCL                     5.62m     247
      5.62m  4.96m  PASS
  9 Durant, Jacey             04 EXCL                     5.32m     228
      5.22m  4.60m  5.32m
 10 MacGillivray, Mikaela     05 EXCL                     4.78m     194
      3.15m  3.35m  4.78m
 11 Tcherni, Anna             05 EXCL                     4.77m     194
      4.77m  4.45m  4.11m
 12 Jones, Lakelynn           05 EXCL                     4.38m     170
      4.38m  4.30m  4.28m
 13 Smith, Ryleigh            05 EXCL                     4.18m     157
      4.03m  3.47m  4.18m
Event 127  Triathlon: #2 Girls 12-13 Long Jump Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
        Open: * 5.06m  05/12/1998  Janine Polischuk, RAT
      Native: $ 5.06m  05/12/1998  Janine Polischuk, RAT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Switzer, Anaka            04 EXCL                     4.05m     319
      4.05m  3.70m x
  2 Bigelow, MacKenzie        04 EXCL                     3.95m     296
      PASS  3.95m x
  3 Paradowski, Jessalyn      04 EXCL                     3.93m     292
      FOUL  3.93m x
  3 Miller, Amira             04 EXCL                     3.93m     292
      PASS  3.93m x
  5 Metz, Emma                04 EXCL                     3.65m     231
      PASS  3.65m x
  6 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 EXCL                     3.60m     220
      PASS  3.60m x
  7 Jones, Lakelynn           05 EXCL                     3.50m     200
      3.49m  3.50m x
  8 Moller, Laken             04 EXCL                     3.40m     180
      3.40m  3.23m
  9 Schultz, Alexandra        05 EXCL                     3.33m     167
      3.18m  3.33m x
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 26
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 127  Triathlon: #2 Girls 12-13 Long Jump Bantam Triathlon
 10 MacGillivray, Mikaela     05 EXCL                     3.23m     148
      3.23m  2.68m x
 11 Tcherni, Anna             05 EXCL                     3.17m     137
      3.10m  3.17m x
 12 Gieni, Lena               05 EXCL                     3.16m     135
      2.82m  3.16m x
 13 Durant, Jacey             04 EXCL                     3.05m     116
      3.05m  2.78m x
 14 Smith, Ryleigh            05 EXCL                     3.02m     110
      3.02m  2.66m x
Event 127  Triathlon: #3 Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
==========================================================================
        Open: *  7.77  08/12/2001  Jenni Hucul, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bigelow, MacKenzie        04 EXCL                      8.47   1    709
  2 Poirier, Maia             04 EXCL                      8.63   1    665
  3 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 EXCL                      8.71   1    643
  4 Metz, Emma                04 EXCL                      8.71   2    643
  5 Paradowski, Jessalyn      04 EXCL                      8.89   2    595
  6 Miller, Amira             04 EXCL                      8.93   2    584
  7 Durant, Jacey             04 EXCL                      8.94   2    582
  8 Switzer, Anaka            04 EXCL                      9.13   1    533
  9 Schultz, Alexandra        05 EXCL                      9.15   1    528
 10 Gieni, Lena               05 EXCL                      9.25   1    504
 11 Moller, Laken             04 EXCL                      9.45   2    456
 12 Tcherni, Anna             05 EXCL                      9.60   2    422
 13 Jones, Lakelynn           05 EXCL                      9.83   1    371
 14 MacGillivray, Mikaela     05 EXCL                      9.85   2    367
 15 Smith, Ryleigh            05 EXCL                      9.98   1    340
Event 128  Boys 12-13 Triathlon Speed Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tondevold, Ethan          04 EXCL                      1056
  2 Matsyk, Josh              05 EXCL                       964
  3 Dakis, Grayson            05 EXCL                       738
  4 Kitz, Jackson             05 EXCL                       666
  5 Taylor, Jonathan          05 EXCL                       574
  6 Somers, William           04 EXCL                       517
  7 Asghar, Huzaifah          05 EXCL                       410
Event 128  Triathlon: #1 Boys 12-13 Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
        Open: * 13.29m  07/12/2013  Calvin Napope, CCTC
      Native: $ 14.82m  18/12/1999  Tyler Sivertson, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tondevold, Ethan          04 EXCL                    11.41m     571
      10.21m  11.41m  9.25m
  2 Matsyk, Josh              05 EXCL                     7.98m     365
      7.27m  7.96m  7.98m
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 27
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 128  Triathlon: #1 Boys 12-13 Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
  3 Taylor, Jonathan          05 EXCL                     6.07m     253
      PASS  PASS  6.07m
  3 Kitz, Jackson             05 EXCL                     6.07m     253
      5.22m  5.76m  6.07m
  5 Somers, William           04 EXCL                     5.56m     223
      PASS  5.20m  5.56m
  6 Dakis, Grayson            05 EXCL                     5.51m     220
      PASS  5.51m  PASS
  7 Asghar, Huzaifah          05 EXCL                     5.42m     215
      5.15m  5.01m  5.42m
Event 128  Triathlon: #2 Boys 12-13 Long Jump Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
        Open: * 5.69m  07/12/2013  Calvin Napope, CCTC
      Native: $ 5.69m  07/12/2013  Calvin Napope, CCTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matsyk, Josh              05 EXCL                     4.18m     235
      4.18m  4.07m x
  2 Dakis, Grayson            05 EXCL                     3.91m     191
      3.91m  3.82m x
  3 Tondevold, Ethan          04 EXCL                     3.62m     147
      3.62m  3.28m x
  4 Kitz, Jackson             05 EXCL                     3.60m     145
      3.60m  3.25m x
  5 Somers, William           04 EXCL                     3.33m     107
      3.23m  3.33m x
  6 Taylor, Jonathan          05 EXCL                     3.12m      80
      3.12m  3.09m x
  7 Asghar, Huzaifah          05 EXCL                     3.11m      79
      3.11m  2.86m x
Event 128  Triathlon: #3 Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
        Open: *  7.59  01/05/1999  Tyler Sivertson, STFC
      Native: $  7.59  01/05/1999  Tyler Sivertson, STFC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matsyk, Josh              05 EXCL                      8.74     364
  2 Tondevold, Ethan          04 EXCL                      8.85     338
  3 Dakis, Grayson            05 EXCL                      8.90     327
  4 Kitz, Jackson             05 EXCL                      9.17     268
  5 Taylor, Jonathan          05 EXCL                      9.30     241
  6 Somers, William           04 EXCL                      9.59     187
  7 Asghar, Huzaifah          05 EXCL                     10.03     116
Event 129  Girls 6-11 Triathlon Endurance Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rieger, Emilee            07 EXCL                       645
  2 Metz, Alyssa              07 EXCL                       330
  3 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 EXCL                       257
  4 Metz, Emily               06 EXCL                       175
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 28
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 129  Triathlon: #1 Girls 6-11 Long Jump Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rieger, Emilee            07 EXCL                     3.08m     121
      3.08m  3.05m x
  2 Metz, Alyssa              07 EXCL                     3.07m     119
      3.07m  2.89m x
  3 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 EXCL                     2.95m      99
      2.95m  2.67m x
  4 Metz, Emily               06 EXCL                     2.59m      45
      2.49m  2.59m x
Event 129  Triathlon: #2 Girls 6-11 Shot Put Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rieger, Emilee            07 EXCL                     4.59m     183
      FOUL  FOUL  4.59m
  2 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 EXCL                     4.20m     158
      3.81m  2.71m  4.20m
  3 Metz, Alyssa              07 EXCL                     3.49m     115
      3.49m  2.82m  3.08m
  4 Metz, Emily               06 EXCL                     3.15m      94
      2.07m  3.15m  3.01m
Event 129  Triathlon: #3 Girls 6-11 600 Meter Run Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rieger, Emilee            07 EXCL                   2:08.53     341
  2 Metz, Alyssa              07 EXCL                   2:34.02      96
  3 Metz, Emily               06 EXCL                   2:44.53      36
Event 130  Boys 6-11 Triathlon Endurance Pee Wee
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Morhart, Noah             06 EXCL                       235
Event 130  Triathlon: #1 Boys 6-11 Long Jump Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morhart, Noah             06 EXCL                     2.86m      50
      2.76m  2.86m x
Event 130  Triathlon: #2 Boys 6-11 Shot Put Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morhart, Noah             06 EXCL                     4.90m     185
      4.37m  4.90m  4.61m
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 29
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 130  Triathlon: #3 Boys 6-11 600 Meter Run Pee Wee Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morhart, Noah             06 EXCL                   2:08.86
Event 131  Girls 12-13 Triathlon Endurance Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Abbigale          04 Split City Sonics         1384
  2 Sutherland, Alexandra     04 EXCL                      1037
  3 Baker, Jayda              04 EXCL                       880
Event 131  Triathlon: #1 Girls 12-13 Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
        Open: * 10.82m  27/02/2015  Kyana Bear, UNSK
      Native: $ 13.16m  28/11/1998  Megan Jordison, CVT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Abbigale          04 Split City Sonics        8.30m     419
      8.07m  8.17m  8.30m
  2 Baker, Jayda              04 EXCL                     6.15m     281
      FOUL  5.70m  6.15m
  3 Sutherland, Alexandra     04 EXCL                     5.35m     230
      5.28m  5.03m  5.35m
  4 Keith, Kaidyn             04 EXCL                     5.31m     228
      4.78m  5.31m  PASS
Event 131  Triathlon: #2 Girls 12-13 Long Jump Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Alexandra     04 EXCL                     3.84m     272
      PASS  3.84m x
  2 Kirsch, Abbigale          04 Split City Sonics        3.78m     259
      3.78m  FOUL x
  3 Keith, Kaidyn             04 EXCL                     3.77m     257
      PASS  3.77m x
  4 Baker, Jayda              04 EXCL                     3.04m     114
      3.03m  3.04m x
Event 131  Triathlon: #3 Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Abbigale          04 Split City Sonics      2:28.98     706
  2 Sutherland, Alexandra     04 EXCL                   2:43.36     535
  3 Baker, Jayda              04 EXCL                   2:47.94     485
Event 132  Boys 12-13 Triathlon Endurance Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Closs, Zidane             04 EXCL                      1312
  2 Shannon, Kesar            04 EXCL                       919
  3 Morhart, Ethan            04 EXCL                       703
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 30
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
Event 132  Triathlon: #1 Boys 12-13 Shot Put Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Closs, Zidane             04 EXCL                    10.77m     532
      9.56m  10.77m  10.29m
  2 Morhart, Ethan            04 EXCL                     7.33m     327
      7.32m  7.30m  7.33m
  3 Shannon, Kesar            04 EXCL                     7.08m     312
      7.08m  5.73m  6.61m
Event 132  Triathlon: #2 Boys 12-13 Long Jump Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
        Open: * 5.69m  07/12/2013  Calvin Napope, CCTC
      Native: $ 5.69m  07/12/2013  Calvin Napope, CCTC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Closs, Zidane             04 EXCL                     4.54m     297
      4.54m  4.47m x
  2 Shannon, Kesar            04 EXCL                     3.72m     162
      3.72m  3.63m x
  3 Morhart, Ethan            04 EXCL                     3.43m     121
      3.22m  3.43m
Event 132  Triathlon: #3 Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run Bantam Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Closs, Zidane             04 EXCL                   2:30.86     483
  2 Shannon, Kesar            04 EXCL                   2:34.52     445
  3 Morhart, Ethan            04 EXCL                   2:55.38     255
Event 133  Mixed 10-11 4x100 Meter Relay Pee Wee
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika Track  'J'                          1:02.36   1
  2 Excel Athletika Track  'E'                          1:03.72   2
  3 Excel Athletika Track  'G'                          1:06.92   2
  4 Excel Athletika Track  'C'                          1:07.83   1
  5 Excel Athletika Track  'I'                          1:10.43   2
  6 Excel Athletika Track  'D'                          1:12.32   1
  7 Excel Athletika Track  'F'                          1:13.54   2
  8 Excel Athletika Track  'H'                          1:14.54   2
  9 Excel Athletika Track  'B'                          1:26.22   1
 10 Excel Athletika Track  'A'                          1:33.22   1
Event 134  Mixed 12-13 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika Track  'A'                            57.49   1
  2 Excel Athletika Track  'C'                            57.65   1
  3 Excel Athletika Track  'E'                            58.13   2
  4 Excel Athletika Track  'B'                          1:00.96   1
  5 Excel Athletika Track  'G'                          1:03.67   2
  6 Excel Athletika Track  'D'                          1:04.85   1
Excel Athletika Track Club
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  2:50 PM  03/12/2017  Page 31
2017 Larmer Friendship Games - 02/12/2017
Regina Fieldhouse, Regina, Saskatchewan
Results
....Event 134  Mixed 12-13 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam
  7 Excel Athletika Track  'F'                          1:09.97   1
Event 139  Girls 14-15 800 Sprint Medley Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika Track  'C'                          2:14.61
  2 Excel Athletika Track  'B'                          2:15.84
  3 Excel Athletika Track  'D'                          2:21.70
Event 140  Boys 14-15 800 Sprint Medley Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika Track  'C'                          2:25.21
Event 141  Girls 16-17 800 Sprint Medley Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika Track  'B'                          2:12.39
Event 142  Boys 16-17 800 Sprint Medley Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika Track  'A'                          1:46.94
  2 Excel Athletika Track  'C'                          1:49.69
  3 Excel Athletika Track  'B'                          1:56.20
Event 143  Men 35-99 60 Meter Hurdles Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Dale            58 Unattached               11.22
Event 144  Women 35-99 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Nicole         82 Unattached            11:35.82
  2 Hodges, Brianna           81 Unattached            13:02.78
Event 145  Men 35-99 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Brendan        82 Unattached            10:34.86
  2 Nielson, Wayne            60 Unattached            11:59.53
 -- Langen, David             79 Unattached                 DNF

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account