• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

Martlet Classic

Montreal, QC
December 2nd, 2017

Licensed to Tomlinson FH/Molson Stadium - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/12/2017 08:56 PM
                        Martlet Open 2017 - 02/12/2017                      
                               McGill University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen Destin, Angelina    04 Vainqueurs Plus         7.36       7.82q  1  7.814
  2 Omogbai, Praise           02 Finalpush               7.79       7.82q  1  7.817
  3 Ntambue, Donna            01 Vainqueurs Plus         7.84       7.87q  1 
  4 Jackson, Audrey           98 UdeM                    7.90       7.89q  1 
  5 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 UdeM                    8.03       7.93q  1 
  6 Desormes, Laurie-Ann      03 Vainqueurs Plus         8.05       8.02q  1 
  7 Fortin, Sandrine          94 Laval                   8.20       8.03q  2 
  8 Hountondji, Isaline       98 Laval                   8.20       8.07q  2 
  9 Gould, Stephanie             Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.18       8.09q  2 
 10 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.24       8.11q  3 
 11 Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah  01 Citius                  8.33       8.14q  4 
 12 Bambi, Tania              94 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.12       8.15q  2 
 13 Telford, Alexandra        96 Carleton Ravens         8.27       8.20q  3 
 14 Attoungbré, Jessica Flor  01 Force Track Team        8.13       8.21q  2 
 15 Kindrachuk, Zophie        98 McGill                  8.25       8.23q  3 
 16 Walker, Makesha           02 Lachine                 8.25       8.28q  3 
 17 Skorenky, Sophia          97 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.30       8.31   3  8.306
 18 Michaud, Olivia           02 Coubertin               8.23       8.31   3  8.309
 19 Ollier, Mary              95 Ottawa Lions            8.45       8.37   4  8.361
 20 Hardy, Naomy              98 Force Track Team        8.21       8.37   2  8.365
 21 Starr, Madeline Ruth      04 Lachine                 8.59       8.39   5  8.386
 22 Dunn, Blaire              97 Queen's Gaels           8.47       8.39   4  8.387
 23 Langelier, Ashley         99 Unattached ON           6.80       8.39   1  8.388
 24 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions            8.42       8.40   4 
 25 Da Silvera, Ionah         02 Lachine                 8.75       8.44   6 
 26 Pronovost, Caroline       99 Rive-Sud                8.15       8.45   2 
 27 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Carleton Ravens         8.55       8.47   5 
 28 St-Germain, Maoly         02 Lanaudière-O                       8.48  10 
 29 Eng, Sara                 98 Queen's Gaels           8.58       8.50   5 
 30 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Ottawa Gee-Gees                    8.51  10  8.502
 31 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Queen's Gaels           8.40       8.51   4  8.509
 31 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 McGill                  8.20       8.51   2  8.509
 33 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville           8.31       8.52   3 
 34 Chassé, Laurence          02 Coubertin                          8.53  10 
 35 Nearing, Ashley              Ottawa Lions            8.62       8.54   6  8.531
 36 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 Laval                   8.50       8.54   4  8.534
 37 Keogh, Emannuelle            Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.62       8.54   6  8.537
 38 Dort, Yasmine             97 Force Track Team        8.52       8.54   5  8.540
 39 Lévesque, Aurélie         00 Coubertin                          8.55  10 
 40 Asanya, Chinelo           94 Sprinticity USA         8.30       8.56   3 
 41 Dubé, Élisabeth           95 Club U. Montréal        8.90       8.60   8 
 42 Antilus, Kelty            02 Lachine                 8.50       8.65   5 
 43 Quidoz, Audrey            02 Lanaudière-O                       8.68   9  8.672
 44 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.55       8.68   5  8.678
 45 Jean-Denis, Jennyica         Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.80       8.71   7 
 46 Jambari, Leila            02 Vainqueurs Plus         7.90       8.74   1 
 47 De Pieri, Julia              Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.50       8.75   4  8.742
 48 Istead, Nicole               Carleton Ravens         8.74       8.75   6  8.744
 49 Dufresne, Aurélie         01 Filoup                  8.51       8.76   5 
 50 Vallière, Cloé            97 Club U. Montréal        8.90       8.79   8 
 51 Thomas, Shanika           98 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.83       8.83   7 
 52 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.77       8.84   6 
 53 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 Drummondville           8.83       8.85   7 
 54 Dumouchel, Marie          96 Club U. Montréal        8.90       8.88   7 
 55 Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam   97 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.97       8.91   8 
 56 Arseneau, Gabrielle       05 Lanaudière-O           10.00       8.93   8  8.923
 57 McManus, Sarah            98 Queen's Gaels           8.89       8.93   7  8.926
 58 Gowland, Maggie           98 Queen's Gaels           8.82       8.94   7 
 59 Benabdallah, Tamila       92 Spartiates CVM          8.50       8.97   4 
 60 Michaud, Marie            00 Filoup                  8.81       8.99   7 
 61 Bakayoko Bêh, Zélika      06 Lanaudière-O                       9.00   9  8.994
 62 Cinicolo, Melissa            Ottawa Gee-Gees         9.00       9.00   8  8.995
 63 François, Anne-Korine     98 Club U. Montréal        8.90       9.07   8 
 64 Slawinska, Weronika          Queen's Gaels           8.60       9.13   6 
 65 Miller, Rachel            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees         9.40       9.21   8 
 66 Davidson, Chelsa          93 Sprinticity USA         8.75       9.28   6 
 67 Ethier, Chloé             03 Lachine                 8.79       9.29   7 
 68 Leporé, Théa-Olivia       96 Indépendant             9.00       9.31   8 
 69 Southières, Noémie        01 Les Tornades            8.60       9.53   6 
 70 Vigneault, Magali         99 Citius                             9.61  10 
 71 Chouinard, Rosalie        04 Filoup                 10.08       9.64   9 
 72 Hedayati, Setareh         99 Ottawa Gee-Gees        10.00       9.73   9 
 73 Caskey, Meaghan              Ottawa Gee-Gees        11.00      10.93   9 
 -- Fortier, Catherine        99 Citius                  8.55         DQ   5  162.7
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Omogbai, Praise           02 Finalpush               7.82       7.83   2 
  2 Jackson, Audrey           98 UdeM                    7.89       7.85   2  7.844
  3 Allen Destin, Angelina    04 Vainqueurs Plus         7.82       7.85   2  7.850
  4 Ntambue, Donna            01 Vainqueurs Plus         7.87       7.93   2 
  5 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 UdeM                    7.93       7.99   2  7.988
  6 Desormes, Laurie-Ann      03 Vainqueurs Plus         8.02       7.99   2  7.990
  7 Fortin, Sandrine          94 Laval                   8.03       8.06   2 
  8 Hountondji, Isaline       98 Laval                   8.07       8.07   2 
  9 Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah  01 Citius                  8.14       8.13   1 
 10 Bambi, Tania              94 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.15       8.18   1 
 11 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.11       8.22   1 
 12 Telford, Alexandra        96 Carleton Ravens         8.20       8.25   1 
 13 Walker, Makesha           02 Lachine                 8.28       8.32   1 
 14 Attoungbré, Jessica Flor  01 Force Track Team        8.21       8.33   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Audrey           98 UdeM                   39.47      40.28   1 
  2 Chéry, Orianne            02 Vainqueurs Plus        41.77      40.99   1 
  3 Clarke, Madison           95 Ottawa Gee-Gees        42.50      41.25   1 
  4 Allen Destin, Angelina    04 Vainqueurs Plus        40.00      41.52   1 
  5 Skorenky, Sophia          97 Ottawa Gee-Gees        42.50      41.79   1 
  6 Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah  01 Citius                 42.76      42.51   2 
  7 Courteau, Laurie          03 Saint-Laurent Se       45.00      42.55   7 
  8 Susinski, Stephanie       98 McGill                 44.00      42.63   6 
  9 Maine, Julia              99 Queen's Gaels          43.60      42.68   4 
 10 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Gee-Gees        43.50      43.14   3 
 11 Telford, Alexandra        96 Carleton Ravens        43.00      43.18   3 
 12 Chassé, Laurence          02 Coubertin              42.62      43.23   2 
 13 Michaud, Olivia           02 Coubertin              46.78      43.35   9 
 14 Laberge, Megane           99 Spartiates CVM         44.00      43.39   5 
 15 Ollier, Mary              95 Ottawa Lions           43.75      43.46   4 
 16 Parris, Ieasha               Carleton Ravens        43.75      43.83   4 
 17 Lévesque, Aurélie         00 Coubertin              46.40      43.86   9 
 18 Desai, Sneha              95 McGill                 43.50      43.96   4 
 19 Dubé, Élisabeth           95 Club U. Montréal       44.00      43.97   6 
 20 Laroche, Karelle          99 Spartiates CVM         44.00      44.06   5 
 21 Lanctôt, Laurence         00 Spartiates CVM         44.00      44.14   5 
 22 Keogh, Emannuelle            Ottawa Gee-Gees        44.00      44.15   5 
 23 Nearing, Ashley              Ottawa Lions           45.00      44.32   8 
 24 Smith, Sydney                Ottawa Gee-Gees        43.10      44.33   3 
 25 Gallé, Mélina             02 Dynamique de Lav       42.79      44.66   2 
 26 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Ottawa Gee-Gees        43.90      44.68   4 
 27 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Lions           44.00      44.69   6 
 28 Stevenson, Sophie            Queen's Gaels          44.00      44.70   6 
 29 Fischer, Caitlin          98 Queen's Gaels          43.45      44.75   3 
 30 Boubau, Madlen            01 Dynamique de Lav       47.32      44.95  10 
 31 Naoum, Catherine          97 Saint-Laurent Se       43.99      45.02   4 
 32 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Rive-Sud               44.50      45.19   7 
 33 Van Es, Lianne            97 LEI                    42.00      45.48   1 
 34 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud               43.00      45.64   2 
 35 Dumouchel, Marie          96 Club U. Montréal       44.00      45.77   5 
 36 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Carleton Ravens        45.50      45.93   8 
 37 Sebaoui, Nada             01 A.T.P Athlétisme       43.50      45.97   3 
 38 Martin, Kirsten           94 Sprinticity USA                   46.35  14 
 39 De Pieri, Julia              Ottawa Gee-Gees        44.00      46.42   5 
 40 Campbell, Savannah        99 Ottawa Gee-Gees        47.00      46.46  10 
 41 Kirdeikis, Emily          04 Lachine                46.00      46.50   9 
 42 Bathurst, Regan           02 Brockville Legio       44.00      46.53   6 
 43 Pelletier, Frédérique     02 Drummondville          44.47      46.75   6 
 44 Starr, Madeline Ruth      04 Lachine                44.50      46.81   7 
 45 Beaupre-Jacques, Myriam   97 Ottawa Gee-Gees        46.50      47.30   9 
 46 Thomas, Shanika           98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        46.00      47.44   8 
 47 Patry, Chloé              02 A.T.P Athlétisme       47.00      47.50  10 
 48 De Serre, Laurie          00 Spartiates CVM         45.50      47.53   8 
 49 Lawson, Cynthia              Ottawa Gee-Gees        46.00      47.59   9 
 50 Fortier, Catherine        99 Citius                 45.87      47.68   8 
 51 François, Anne-Korine     98 Club U. Montréal       45.00      47.97   8 
 52 Celac, Constanta          97 Ottawa Gee-Gees        47.00      48.05  10 
 53 Da Silvera, Ionah         02 Lachine                48.90      48.07  11 
 54 Yemen, Suhaila               Ottawa Gee-Gees        48.00      48.42  10 
 55 Sperry, Jessica           96 Ottawa Gee-Gees        49.00      48.50  11 
 56 Fabre, Fanny              99 Club U. Montréal       45.00      48.54   7 
 57 Cinicolo, Melissa            Ottawa Gee-Gees        50.00      48.74  12 
 58 Daigneault, Myriam        98 Spartiates CVM         46.50      48.93   9 
 59 Parizeau, Camille         04 Les Tornades           50.00      49.02  11 
 60 Boutillier, Shanna        96 Ottawa Lions           50.00      49.04  12 
 61 Schroeder, Enya           99 Ottawa Gee-Gees        54.00      49.12  13 
 62 Curtis, Jane                 Carleton Ravens        48.50      49.24  11 
 63 Gauthier, Raphaël         03 Horizon                           49.48  15 
 64 Merlin, Capucine          02 Lachine                53.00      49.49  13 
 65 Campeau, Fay              06 Lachine                53.50      49.60  13 
 66 Stockall, Jaston             Carleton Ravens        48.00      49.85  10 
 67 Novoa, Stefania              Carleton Ravens                   49.98  15 
 68 Asgari, Ayda              02 Lachine                51.50      51.36  12 
 69 Sutherland, Tamara           Ottawa Gee-Gees        53.00      51.59  14 
 70 Vigneault, Magali         99 Citius                            51.97  15 
 71 Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina   05 Lachine                51.30      52.00  12 
 72 Fiot, Capucine               Ottawa Gee-Gees        51.00      52.17  12 
 73 Hedayati, Setareh         99 Ottawa Gee-Gees        55.00      53.93  14 
 74 Landry, Camille           02 Lachine                52.00      54.09  13 
 75 Chouinard, Rosalie        04 Filoup                 54.04      55.01  13 
 76 Caskey, Meaghan              Ottawa Gee-Gees        53.00    1:03.93  13 
 -- Miller, Rachel            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        49.00         DQ  11  163.3a
 -- Vallière, Cloé            97 Club U. Montréal       45.00         DQ   7  163.3a
 
Women 600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Madison           95 Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:35.00    1:37.07   1 
          30.372 (30.372)    1:05.204 (34.832)    1:37.061 (31.857)
  2 Courteau, Laurie          03 Saint-Laurent Se     1:40.00    1:39.38   1 
          32.394 (32.394)    1:06.176 (33.782)    1:39.379 (33.203)
  3 Perrett, Lisa             94 McGill               1:40.00    1:40.54   1 
          32.468 (32.468)    1:06.662 (34.194)    1:40.535 (33.873)
  4 Huszarik, Maike           95 McGill               1:39.00    1:40.66   1 
          30.090 (30.090)    1:05.222 (35.132)    1:40.653 (35.431)
  5 Van Es, Lianne            97 Leiden Univ. (NED)   1:36.00    1:40.74   1 
          30.937 (30.937)    1:06.188 (35.251)    1:40.739 (34.551)
  6 Maine, Julia              99 Queen's Gaels        1:43.00    1:41.68   2 
          34.076 (34.076)    1:08.805 (34.729)    1:41.679 (32.874)
  7 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Rive-Sud             1:45.00    1:44.95   2 
          34.448 (34.448)    1:09.435 (34.987)    1:44.950 (35.515)
  8 Parris, Ieasha               Carleton Ravens      1:42.00    1:45.06   2 
          35.060 (35.060)    1:10.582 (35.522)    1:45.058 (34.476)
  9 Susinski, Stephanie       98 McGill               1:43.90    1:45.79   2 
          34.932 (34.932)    1:10.935 (36.003)    1:45.785 (34.850)
 10 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Lions         1:40.00    1:45.88   1 
          34.028 (34.028)    1:09.714 (35.686)    1:45.873 (36.159)
 11 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud             1:39.75    1:46.05   1 
          33.652 (33.652)    1:09.664 (36.012)    1:46.041 (36.377)
 12 Sebaoui, Nada             01 A.T.P Athlétisme     1:48.00    1:46.12   3 
          32.898 (32.898)    1:09.724 (36.826)    1:46.118 (36.394)
 13 Dodd, Hannah              99 McGill               1:42.00    1:46.15   1 
          33.622 (33.622)    1:09.794 (36.172)    1:46.141 (36.347)
 14 Smith, Sydney                Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:40.00    1:46.32   1 
          33.868 (33.868)    1:09.964 (36.096)    1:46.317 (36.353)
 15 Tardif, Pascale           95 Dynamique de Lav     1:42.00    1:46.34   2 
          34.726 (34.726)    1:09.806 (35.080)    1:46.338 (36.532)
 16 Boyer-Antoni, Gabrielle   99 Concordia            1:52.00    1:47.17   4 
          33.662 (33.662)    1:09.162 (35.500)    1:47.167 (38.005)
 17 Pelletier, Frédérique     02 Drummondville        1:47.80    1:47.19   2 
          34.922 (34.922)    1:10.442 (35.520)    1:47.190 (36.748)
 18 Croce, Juliette           99 McGill               1:45.00    1:47.46   2 
          35.072 (35.072)    1:11.429 (36.357)    1:47.458 (36.029)
 19 Yemen, Suhaila               Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:55.00    1:49.49   4 
          33.285 (33.285)    1:08.946 (35.661)    1:49.490 (40.544)
 20 Celac, Constanta          97 Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:49.00    1:51.39   3 
          34.776 (34.776)    1:12.246 (37.470)    1:51.390 (39.144)
 21 Sperry, Jessica           96 Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:50.00    1:52.17   3 
          34.506 (34.506)    1:12.540 (38.034)    1:52.170 (39.630)
 22 Dufresne, Aurélie         01 Filoup               1:47.23    1:53.58   2 
          35.246 (35.246)    1:13.738 (38.492)    1:53.577 (39.839)
 23 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Lachine              1:49.00    1:53.78   3 
          34.468 (34.468)    1:12.230 (37.762)    1:53.775 (41.545)
 24 Schenk, Josilyn              Ottawa Lions         1:46.00    1:54.05   2 
          35.222 (35.222)    1:12.865 (37.643)    1:54.049 (41.184)
 25 Stockall, Jaston             Carleton Ravens      1:48.00    1:55.04   3 
          35.365 (35.365)    1:13.963 (38.598)    1:55.038 (41.075)
 26 Boutillier, Shanna        96 Ottawa Lions         1:50.00    1:55.10   3 
          35.633 (35.633)    1:15.137 (39.504)    1:55.092 (39.955)
 27 Schroeder, Enya           99 Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:55.00    1:55.27   4 
          36.106 (36.106)    1:14.024 (37.918)    1:55.263 (41.239)
 28 Wagner, Claudia           69 Indépendant          1:56.00    1:55.41   4 
          37.127 (37.127)    1:16.305 (39.178)    1:55.409 (39.104)
 29 Arseneau, Gabrielle       05 Lanaudière-O         1:50.00    1:55.54   3 
          34.876 (34.876)    1:13.745 (38.869)    1:55.532 (41.787)
 30 Doucet, Coralie           03 Milpat Mauricie      2:06.00    1:56.65   4 
          37.301 (37.301)    1:16.617 (39.316)    1:56.642 (40.025)
 31 Curtis, Jane                 Carleton Ravens      1:55.00    2:01.42   4 
          37.837 (37.837)    1:18.701 (40.864)    2:01.412 (42.711)
 32 Sutherland, Tamara           Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:55.00    2:03.41   4 
          36.486 (36.486)    1:16.123 (39.637)    2:03.403 (47.280)
 33 Fiot, Capucine               Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:55.00    2:03.52   3 
          36.140 (36.140)    1:17.340 (41.200)    2:03.516 (46.176)
 -- Lalonde, Joanie           97 UdeM                 1:45.88        DNF   2 
          35.356 (35.356)    1:14.302 (38.946)
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klus, Samantha            95 Ottawa Gee-Gees      2:55.00    2:59.66   1 
          36.878 (36.878)    1:13.603 (36.725)    1:49.208 (35.605)    2:25.887 (36.679)
        2:59.656 (33.769)
  2 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 Ottawa Gee-Gees      2:55.00    3:04.30   1 
          36.430 (36.430)    1:14.351 (37.921)    1:51.624 (37.273)    2:28.719 (37.095)
        3:04.300 (35.581)
  3 Parent, Martine           90 Saint-Laurent Se     3:05.00    3:06.19   1 
          37.622 (37.622)    1:16.335 (38.713)    1:55.208 (38.873)    2:32.479 (37.271)
        3:06.185 (33.706)
  4 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 UdeM                 3:04.10    3:06.65   1 
          36.610 (36.610)    1:14.475 (37.865)    1:52.132 (37.657)    2:30.183 (38.051)
        3:06.645 (36.462)
  5 Menard, Alexandra         97 Ottawa Gee-Gees      3:03.00    3:08.05   1 
          36.750 (36.750)    1:13.895 (37.145)    1:50.552 (36.657)    2:28.308 (37.756)
        3:08.041 (39.733)
  6 Champigny, Gabrielle      96 UdeM                 3:10.39    3:08.83   1 
          37.326 (37.326)    1:15.539 (38.213)    1:54.540 (39.001)    2:32.551 (38.011)
        3:08.821 (36.270)
  7 Marchand, Marie-Andrée    94 UdeM                 3:04.45    3:09.37   1 
          37.650 (37.650)    1:16.307 (38.657)    1:55.168 (38.861)    2:33.451 (38.283)
        3:09.361 (35.910)
  8 Hicks, Holly              98 Ottawa Gee-Gees      3:10.00    3:12.48   1 
          37.318 (37.318)    1:15.755 (38.437)    1:54.356 (38.601)    2:33.255 (38.899)
        3:12.475 (39.220)
  9 Sidock, Olivia               Ottawa Gee-Gees      3:15.00    3:13.26   2 
          35.302 (35.302)    1:13.965 (38.663)    1:54.695 (40.730)    2:35.051 (40.356)
        3:13.257 (38.206)
 10 Pion, Rebecca             98 McGill               3:08.00    3:14.95   1 
          37.818 (37.818)    1:16.511 (38.693)    1:55.692 (39.181)    2:34.995 (39.303)
        3:14.943 (39.948)
 11 Martel, Mélodie           01 Les Tornades         3:25.00    3:17.07   2 
          36.066 (36.066)    1:15.761 (39.695)    1:58.606 (42.845)    2:40.562 (41.956)
        3:17.065 (36.503)
 12 Fletcher, Emily           97 Ottawa Gee-Gees      3:26.00    3:22.86   2 
          36.480 (36.480)    1:15.405 (38.925)    1:57.997 (42.592)    2:41.581 (43.584)
        3:22.860 (41.279)
 13 Vincent, Audrey           93 Rive-Sud             3:30.00    3:24.59   2 
          37.905 (37.905)    1:18.902 (40.997)    2:00.676 (41.774)    2:43.050 (42.374)
        3:24.585 (41.535)
 14 Houle, Camélie            04 Les Tornades         3:36.00    3:25.30   2 
          39.254 (39.254)    1:20.308 (41.054)    2:02.829 (42.521)    2:47.516 (44.687)
        3:25.297 (37.781)
 15 Barton, Rebecca              Ottawa Gee-Gees      3:20.27    3:25.41   2 
          36.754 (36.754)    1:17.483 (40.729)    2:01.903 (44.420)    2:46.433 (44.530)
         2:47.010 (0.577)
 16 Benazzouz, Rim            96 Ottawa Gee-Gees      3:10.00    3:25.87   1 
          37.050 (37.050)    1:15.323 (38.273)    1:57.632 (42.309)    2:42.972 (45.340)
        3:25.869 (42.897)
 17 Presseault, Audrey        96 Club U. Montréal     3:20.00    3:25.89   2 
          37.116 (37.116)    1:17.962 (40.846)    2:01.477 (43.515)    2:46.233 (44.756)
        3:25.887 (39.654)
 18 Ouellet, Camille          00 Lavironde            3:29.00    3:27.59   2 
          39.908 (39.908)    1:20.728 (40.820)    2:03.523 (42.795)    2:47.548 (44.025)
        3:27.583 (40.035)
 19 Lebeau, Marguerite        03 Lanaudière-O                    3:29.57   3 
          37.600 (37.600)    1:19.196 (41.596)    2:03.404 (44.208)    2:48.348 (44.944)
        3:29.562 (41.214)
 20 Trudel, Angélique         04 Vaudreuil-Dorion     3:40.00    3:32.98   2 
          39.768 (39.768)    1:22.844 (43.076)    2:08.194 (45.350)    2:53.620 (45.426)
        3:32.973 (39.353)
 21 Ceneston, Karen           99 Force Track Team                3:34.11   3 
          39.729 (39.729)    1:20.794 (41.065)    2:04.862 (44.068)    2:50.853 (45.991)
        3:34.103 (43.250)
 22 Shinozuka, Mayumi         01 Non-affiliée         3:55.00    3:35.72   3 
          39.437 (39.437)    1:22.651 (43.214)    2:06.106 (43.455)    2:54.277 (48.171)
        3:35.717 (41.440)
 23 Morin, Alisson            05 Horizon                         3:37.89   3 
          39.102 (39.102)    1:22.437 (43.335)    2:07.049 (44.612)    2:53.651 (46.602)
        3:37.889 (44.238)
 24 Hejl, Charlotte           96 McGill Olympic       3:35.00    3:39.17   2 
          41.104 (41.104)    1:22.906 (41.802)    2:09.300 (46.394)    2:55.065 (45.765)
        3:39.168 (44.103)
 25 Boutin, Alessia           05 Lachine              3:30.00    3:44.37   2 
          38.227 (38.227)    1:19.590 (41.363)    2:04.830 (45.240)    2:55.522 (50.692)
        3:44.364 (48.842)
 26 Morin, Mathilde           01 Horizon                         3:45.89   3 
          40.145 (40.145)    1:23.064 (42.919)    2:09.932 (46.868)    2:59.102 (49.170)
        3:45.887 (46.785)
 27 Blais, Maëlle             03 Lanaudière-O         3:55.00    3:56.15   3 
          40.889 (40.889)    1:27.390 (46.501)    2:17.399 (50.009)    3:07.690 (50.291)
        3:56.148 (48.458)
 28 Kumarachandran, Dilana       Ottawa Gee-Gees                 4:20.94   3 
          41.201 (41.201)    1:27.967 (46.766)    2:21.209 (53.242)    3:21.205 (59.996)
        4:20.931 (59.726)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 C.A. Univ. Laval     4:22.00    4:22.10  
          52.289 (52.289)    1:27.571 (35.282)    2:02.785 (35.214)    2:37.008 (34.223)
        3:11.227 (34.219)    3:46.333 (35.106)    4:22.096 (35.763)
 -- Lépine, Laurianne         98 Saint-Laurent Se                    DNF  
          52.000 (52.000)    1:27.327 (35.327)
 -- Klus, Samantha            95 Ottawa Gee-Gees      4:40.00         DQ   163.3b
          52.563 (52.563)    1:27.925 (35.362)    2:05.405 (37.480)    2:46.009 (40.604)
        3:28.351 (42.342)    4:10.927 (42.576)    4:52.341 (41.414)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGilpin, Julie           90 Sprinticity USA     10:10.00   10:20.94  
          40.142 (40.142)    1:19.430 (39.288)    1:58.285 (38.855)    2:37.888 (39.603)
        3:17.901 (40.013)    3:58.067 (40.166)    4:39.277 (41.210)    5:21.071 (41.794)
        6:03.606 (42.535)    6:46.715 (43.109)    7:30.280 (43.565)    8:13.637 (43.357)
        8:57.548 (43.911)    9:40.685 (43.137)   10:20.934 (40.249)
  2 Browne, Kathleen          94 Athl.Ville-Marie    10:30.00   10:33.71  
          41.488 (41.488)    1:23.185 (41.697)    2:06.477 (43.292)    2:48.827 (42.350)
        3:30.903 (42.076)    4:13.815 (42.912)    4:57.081 (43.266)    5:40.498 (43.417)
        6:23.354 (42.856)    7:05.979 (42.625)    7:48.613 (42.634)    8:31.338 (42.725)
        9:15.464 (44.126)    9:56.446 (40.982)   10:33.709 (37.263)
  3 Shepherd, Keili           99 Ottawa Gee-Gees     10:30.00   10:38.76  
          40.210 (40.210)    1:20.805 (40.595)    2:00.362 (39.557)    2:40.542 (40.180)
        3:22.525 (41.983)    4:05.100 (42.575)    4:48.803 (43.703)    5:31.711 (42.908)
        6:15.625 (43.914)    7:01.026 (45.401)    7:45.951 (44.925)    8:31.154 (45.203)
        9:16.016 (44.862)    9:59.269 (43.253)   10:38.754 (39.485)
  4 Brennan, Rebecca          96 Ottawa Gee-Gees     10:45.00   10:49.13  
          41.198 (41.198)    1:23.003 (41.805)    2:06.235 (43.232)    2:48.244 (42.009)
        3:30.629 (42.385)    4:13.531 (42.902)    4:56.849 (43.318)    5:40.376 (43.527)
        6:23.468 (43.092)    7:06.545 (43.077)    7:49.747 (43.202)    8:34.342 (44.595)
        9:20.159 (45.817)   10:04.984 (44.825)   10:49.121 (44.137)
  5 Riley, Emma               94 Carleton Ravens     10:30.00   10:50.91  
          40.970 (40.970)    1:22.889 (41.919)    2:06.253 (43.364)    2:48.923 (42.670)
        3:31.976 (43.053)    4:15.390 (43.414)    5:00.092 (44.702)    5:44.929 (44.837)
        6:29.366 (44.437)    7:13.877 (44.511)    7:58.249 (44.372)    8:43.172 (44.923)
        9:28.219 (45.047)   10:11.551 (43.332)   10:50.903 (39.352)
  6 Rossi, Jenna              00 Ottawa Gee-Gees     11:00.00   10:55.18  
          41.698 (41.698)    1:23.842 (42.144)    2:07.005 (43.163)    2:49.910 (42.905)
        3:32.515 (42.605)    4:15.793 (43.278)    5:00.268 (44.475)    5:45.143 (44.875)
        6:29.728 (44.585)    7:14.371 (44.643)    7:58.893 (44.522)    8:43.906 (45.013)
        9:29.030 (45.124)   10:13.128 (44.098)   10:55.176 (42.048)
  7 Looper, Alison            01 McGill Olympic                 10:58.96  
          43.985 (43.985)    1:24.166 (40.181)    2:07.377 (43.211)    2:49.493 (42.116)
        3:32.361 (42.868)    4:15.025 (42.664)    4:59.620 (44.595)    5:45.539 (45.919)
        6:30.963 (45.424)    7:17.533 (46.570)    8:03.779 (46.246)    8:49.424 (45.645)
        9:35.500 (46.076)   10:20.504 (45.004)   10:58.960 (38.456)
  8 Dumoulin, Jennifer        86 Ottawa Gee-Gees     11:00.00   11:24.40  
          42.341 (42.341)    1:25.411 (43.070)    2:09.724 (44.313)    2:54.153 (44.429)
        3:39.439 (45.286)    4:25.502 (46.063)    5:12.560 (47.058)    5:59.994 (47.434)
        6:47.659 (47.665)    7:35.107 (47.448)    8:22.672 (47.565)    9:10.318 (47.646)
        9:57.407 (47.089)   10:43.497 (46.090)   11:24.391 (40.894)
  9 Houle, Alexandra          95 Club U. Montréal    11:50.80   11:56.50  
          44.620 (44.620)    1:30.712 (46.092)    2:17.347 (46.635)    3:03.453 (46.106)
        3:51.486 (48.033)    4:40.305 (48.819)    5:28.702 (48.397)    6:16.677 (47.975)
        7:04.311 (47.634)    7:52.876 (48.565)    8:42.380 (49.504)    9:31.544 (49.164)
       10:22.123 (50.579)   11:12.234 (50.111)   11:56.499 (44.265)
 10 Thériault, Myriam         99 Filoup                         11:56.74  
          43.737 (43.737)    1:29.024 (45.287)    2:17.008 (47.984)    3:03.806 (46.798)
        3:51.786 (47.980)    4:39.633 (47.847)    5:28.053 (48.420)    6:15.499 (47.446)
        7:02.069 (46.570)    7:50.538 (48.469)    8:40.242 (49.704)    9:29.970 (49.728)
       10:21.578 (51.608)   11:13.226 (51.648)   11:56.735 (43.509)
 11 Collerette, Audrey        94 Club U. Montréal    11:50.78   12:14.68  
          44.966 (44.966)    1:32.214 (47.248)    2:18.835 (46.621)    3:06.696 (47.861)
        3:54.096 (47.400)    4:41.904 (47.808)    5:28.361 (46.457)    6:15.952 (47.591)
        7:04.820 (48.868)    7:55.348 (50.528)    8:45.994 (50.646)    9:38.584 (52.590)
       10:31.166 (52.582)   11:24.569 (53.403)   12:14.672 (50.103)
 12 Martin, Sydney               Ottawa Gee-Gees                12:17.57  
          43.111 (43.111)    1:28.710 (45.599)    2:16.692 (47.982)    3:03.994 (47.302)
        3:52.341 (48.347)    4:41.818 (49.477)    5:31.487 (49.669)    6:21.028 (49.541)
        7:11.497 (50.469)    8:03.639 (52.142)    8:55.586 (51.947)    9:47.814 (52.228)
       10:39.837 (52.023)   11:30.492 (50.655)   12:17.567 (47.075)
 13 Duhart, Emily                Ottawa Gee-Gees                12:20.64  
          44.331 (44.331)    1:31.552 (47.221)    2:20.762 (49.210)    3:10.908 (50.146)
        4:00.207 (49.299)    4:50.205 (49.998)    5:41.097 (50.892)    6:31.613 (50.516)
        7:22.628 (51.015)    8:12.948 (50.320)    9:03.184 (50.236)    9:53.349 (50.165)
       10:44.328 (50.979)   11:33.589 (49.261)   12:20.635 (47.046)
 14 Hérard, Thérèse           57 Lanaudière-O        12:28.50   12:29.44  
          48.273 (48.273)    1:37.019 (48.746)    2:25.615 (48.596)    3:14.177 (48.562)
        4:03.335 (49.158)    4:53.710 (50.375)    5:44.553 (50.843)    6:35.780 (51.227)
        7:26.389 (50.609)    8:16.956 (50.567)    9:07.905 (50.949)    9:59.489 (51.584)
       10:50.703 (51.214)   11:41.723 (51.020)   12:29.431 (47.708)
 15 Figliuzzi, Haley             Ottawa Gee-Gees                12:48.66  
          46.340 (46.340)    1:35.247 (48.907)    2:26.078 (50.831)    3:17.033 (50.955)
        4:07.673 (50.640)    4:59.534 (51.861)    5:51.331 (51.797)    6:44.021 (52.690)
        7:36.714 (52.693)    8:29.320 (52.606)    9:21.038 (51.718)   10:13.951 (52.913)
       11:06.270 (52.319)   11:58.587 (52.317)   12:48.655 (50.068)
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33 po Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loiseau-Dubé, Marianne    00 C.A. Univ. Laval       10.50      10.20q 
  2 Fabre, Fanny              99 Club U. Montréal       10.40      10.50q 
  3 Bathurst, Regan           02 Brockville Legio                  10.61q 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33 po Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Loiseau-Dubé, Marianne    00 C.A. Univ. Laval       10.20      10.29  
  2 Fabre, Fanny              99 Club U. Montréal       10.50      10.42  
  3 Bathurst, Regan           02 Brockville Legio       10.61      10.78  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33 po Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.70       8.78q  1 
  2 Bambi, Tania              94 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.75       9.13q  1  9.121
  3 Auge, Amelie              87 Sherbrooke              8.78       9.13q  1  9.124
  4 Dunn, Blaire              97 Queen's Gaels           9.04       9.33q  1 
  5 Ollier, Mary              95 Ottawa Lions                       9.58q  2 
  6 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions                       9.68q  2 
  7 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 McGill                  9.60      10.11q  1 
  8 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Laval                  10.00      10.18q  1 
  9 Eng, Sara                 98 Queen's Gaels          10.20      10.33   2 
 10 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees                   10.37   3 
 11 Pike, Emily               99 McGill                  9.30      10.46   1 
 12 Fortin, Sandrine          94 Laval                  10.50      10.62   2 
 13 Gowland, Maggie           98 Queen's Gaels          10.60      10.79   2 
 14 Kuyl, Morgan              99 McGill                            10.84   3 
 15 McManus, Sarah            98 Queen's Gaels          10.60      11.00   2 
 16 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Ottawa Gee-Gees                   11.15   3 
 17 Gould, Stephanie             Ottawa Gee-Gees                   11.23   3 
 18 Bergeron, Florence        93 Laval                  10.50      11.72   2 
 19 Keogh, Emannuelle            Ottawa Gee-Gees                   11.77   3 
 20 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Ottawa Gee-Gees                   11.86   3 
 21 Istead, Nicole               Carleton Ravens                   12.49   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33 po Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.78       8.73  
  2 Bambi, Tania              94 Ottawa Gee-Gees         9.13       9.08  
  3 Dunn, Blaire              97 Queen's Gaels           9.33       9.22  
  4 Ollier, Mary              95 Ottawa Lions            9.58       9.43  
  5 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions            9.68       9.60  
  6 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Laval                  10.18      10.24  
  7 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 McGill                 10.11      10.37  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Force Track Team  'A'                                        1:52.34  
     1) Dort, Yasmine 97                2) Ceneston, Karen 99             
     3) Hardy, Naomy 98                 4) Attoungbré, Jessica Flora 01   
  2 Sprinticity USA  'A'                                         1:54.57  
     1) Davidson, Chelsa 93             2) Asanya, Chinelo 94             
     3) Martin, Kirsten 94              4) McGilpin, Julie 90             
  3 Filoup  'A'                                                  1:57.23  
     1) Dufresne, Aurélie 01            2) Thériault, Myriam 99           
     3) Fortin-Bélanger, Axele 00       4) Michaud, Marie 00              
  4 Lachine  'A'                                                 1:57.88  
     1) Kirdeikis, Emily 04             2) Boutin, Alessia 05             
     3) Starr, Madeline Ruth 04         4) Walker, Makesha 02             
  5 Lachine  'B'                                                 1:59.67  
     1) Da Silvera, Ionah 02            2) Asgari, Ayda 02                
     3) Hilout, Yasmine 02              4) Antilus, Kelty 02              
 
Women High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Sherbrooke             1.79m      1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        O    O   XO  XXX
  2 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique de Lav                 J1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX
  3 Reid, Bryanna             02 Dynamique de Lav                  1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O    O  XXX
  3 Auge, Amelie              87 Sherbrooke             1.68m      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
        O    O    O  XXX
  5 Harttrup, Lindsay         98 McGill                            1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        O   XO    O  XXX
  6 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UdeM                   1.45m     J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  7 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees                   1.50m  
     1.50 1.55
      XXO  XXX
  8 Guay, Élisabeth           04 Drummondville          1.45m      1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  9 Michaud, Marie            00 Filoup                           J1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX
 10 Loiseau-Dubé, Marianne    00 C.A. Univ. Laval       1.40m      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
        O    O    O    O  XXX
 11 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 Laval                  1.30m      1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
        O    O    O  XXX
 12 Bergeron, Florence        93 Laval                  1.40m      1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35
      XXO    O  XXX
 13 La Charité, Florence      96 Club U. Montréal                 J1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX
 14 Istead, Nicole               Carleton Ravens                   1.25m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30
       XO    O  XXX
 
Women Long Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morancy, Sasha            00 Vainqueurs Plus                   5.39m  
      FOUL  5.20m  5.09m  5.39m  5.24m  5.25m
  2 Walker, Makesha           02 Lachine                5.64m      5.38m  
      5.38m  5.34m  FOUL  4.70m  5.21m  FOUL
  3 Kodo Ella, Valérie        84 Pélicans Rosemon       6.17m      5.23m  
      5.12m  FOUL  5.23m  5.05m  4.79m  5.18m
  4 Langelier, Ashley         99 Unattached ON          5.20m      5.22m  
      5.22m  FOUL  3.50m  4.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Woods, Lauren (Abby)      98 McGill                 5.30m      5.14m  
      5.14m  5.10m  5.03m  4.43m  FOUL  5.11m
  6 Allen Destin, Angelina    04 Vainqueurs Plus        4.80m      5.11m  
      4.91m  FOUL  5.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Starr, Madeline Ruth      04 Lachine                5.32m      5.10m  
      5.10m  4.91m  4.67m  4.73m  FOUL  4.61m
  8 Bélanger-Cyrenne, Alexie  00 Dynamique de Lav       5.10m      5.06m  
      5.06m  4.95m  4.97m  4.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 UdeM                   5.26m      4.96m  
      4.96m  FOUL  4.45m
 10 Bambi, Tania              94 Ottawa Gee-Gees                   4.86m  
      4.86m  4.68m  4.85m
 11 Desormes, Laurie-Ann      03 Vainqueurs Plus        4.86m      4.79m  
      FOUL  4.79m  4.65m
 12 Lavoie-Beaulieu, Camille  95 Laval                  5.00m      4.68m  
      4.15m  4.21m  4.68m
 13 Kirdeikis, Emily          04 Lachine                4.45m      4.52m  
      4.37m  4.33m  4.52m
 14 Paquette, Claudia         99 Lavironde              4.70m      4.47m  
      4.40m  4.36m  4.47m
 15 Nafaa, Claudine              Ottawa Gee-Gees                   4.34m  
      4.21m  4.34m  4.32m
 16 Slawinska, Weronika          Queen's Gaels          5.00m      4.32m  
      4.32m  4.32m  FOUL
 17 Kollar, Emily             97 Sprinticity USA        4.94m      4.22m  
      4.22m  4.16m  4.13m
 18 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Laval                  4.50m     J4.22m  
      4.22m  4.14m  3.09m
 19 Cvitan, Megan             98 McGill                 4.80m      4.11m  
      4.09m  4.11m  4.04m
 20 Lemieux, Sabrina          01 Drummondville                     3.97m  
      3.97m  FOUL  3.73m
 21 Bustillos, Lucila         98 Ottawa Lions                      3.94m  
      3.75m  3.65m  3.94m
 22 Bakayoko Bêh, Zélika      06 Lanaudière-O                      3.93m  
      3.59m  3.93m  3.73m
 23 Bustillos, Angelica       99 Ottawa Lions                      3.54m  
      3.33m  3.48m  3.54m
 24 Landry, Camille           02 Lachine                3.50m      3.52m  
      3.36m  3.52m  3.09m
 25 Amyot, Angélique          04 Les Tornades           3.30m      3.29m  
      FOUL  3.29m  FOUL
 -- Bergeron, Florence        93 Laval                  4.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Triple Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kodo Ella, Valérie        84 Pélicans Rosemon                 11.61m  
      11.44m  11.32m  11.31m  11.40m  11.53m  11.61m
  2 Woods, Lauren (Abby)      98 McGill                11.95m     11.09m  
      11.09m  10.97m  10.81m  10.75m  PASS  PASS
  3 Tirera, Soufiana          01 Dynamique de Lav      10.87m     10.69m  
      10.69m  10.31m  10.28m  FOUL  10.40m  10.46m
  4 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique de Lav      10.24m      9.60m  
      9.60m  9.60m  FOUL  9.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hilout, Yasmine           02 Lachine                9.10m      9.42m  
      9.38m  9.42m  FOUL  8.92m  FOUL  8.96m
  6 Antilus, Kelty            02 Lachine                9.00m      9.26m  
      8.89m  9.26m  9.21m  9.10m  8.79m  8.42m
  7 Cvitan, Megan             98 McGill                10.50m      9.22m  
      9.20m  9.11m  9.15m  FOUL  9.22m  8.95m
  8 Asgari, Ayda              02 Lachine                8.75m      7.74m  
      FOUL  7.74m  7.39m  7.70m  7.30m  7.58m
 
Women Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hertner, Christina        97 Ottawa Gee-Gees                  12.51m   4 kg
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.36m  12.51m  FOUL
  2 Fortin-Bélanger, Axele    00 Filoup                11.42m     11.23m   3 kg
      10.89m  10.74m  10.49m  9.82m  9.26m  11.23m
  3 Diaz, Ixhil               95 Lachine                          11.14m   4 kg
      9.91m  10.55m  11.14m  10.49m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Ferguson-Jamer, Dani         Carleton Ravens                  10.82m   4 kg
      9.91m  10.82m  10.00m  10.45m  FOUL  10.29m
  5 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 Laval                 12.00m     10.78m   4 kg
      10.78m  10.28m  9.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville                   J10.78m   3 kg
      9.73m  9.73m  10.78m  9.27m  9.94m  9.49m
  7 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Sherbrooke                       10.48m   4 kg
      10.48m  10.29m  10.09m  9.75m  9.65m  9.65m
  8 Lavallé-Bourget, Isabell  92 Laval                 10.00m      9.91m   4 kg
      8.20m  9.91m  8.50m  7.86m  8.40m  8.76m
  9 Coulter, Ty               98 Ottawa Gee-Gees                   9.46m   4 kg
      FOUL  9.46m  9.08m
 10 Parent-Delgadillo, Dora   04 Adrénaline                        9.16m   3 kg
      FOUL  9.16m  8.87m
 11 Auge, Amelie              87 Sherbrooke            11.00m      8.88m   4 kg
      8.88m  FOUL  PASS
 12 Cefaloni, Angela          96 McGill                            8.59m   4 kg
      8.32m  8.20m  8.59m
 13 Jean-Denis, Jennyica         Ottawa Gee-Gees                   8.31m   4 kg
      8.12m  8.31m  FOUL
 14 Harttrup, Lindsay         98 McGill                            8.28m   4 kg
      8.28m  7.87m  7.41m
 15 Guay, Élisabeth           04 Drummondville                     8.01m   3 kg
      FOUL  7.61m  8.01m
 16 Jiao, Yue                 94 McGill                            7.92m   4 kg
      7.92m  7.34m  7.55m
 17 Castrillo, Eugénia        04 Lachine                9.50m      7.65m   3 kg
      7.27m  7.06m  7.65m
 18 Gans, Belanna             98 McGill                            7.39m   4 kg
      6.93m  FOUL  7.39m
 19 Jing, Jenny               91 McGill                            7.32m   4 kg
      6.78m  7.32m  6.64m
 20 Welsh, Kinsley               Brockville Legio                  6.76m   3 kg
      6.03m  5.43m  6.76m
 21 Lalonde, Joanie           97 UdeM                   9.00m      6.66m   4 kg
      6.58m  6.58m  6.66m
 22 Simmons, Miriam (Mimi)    96 McGill                            6.53m   4 kg
      6.22m  6.53m  6.12m
 
Women Weight Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blouin, Catherina         02 Kilomaîtres                      19.27m   12 lbs
      17.33m  19.12m  18.54m  19.07m  19.27m  19.11m
  2 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 Laval                 16.00m     16.26m   20 lbs
      FOUL  FOUL  15.94m  15.19m  16.26m  FOUL
  3 Harris, Stephanie         88 McGill Olympic                   16.03m   20 lbs
      15.14m  FOUL  15.29m  15.37m  16.03m  15.19m
  4 Coulter, Ty               98 Ottawa Gee-Gees                  15.55m   20 lbs
      14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.55m  13.56m  FOUL
  5 Fournier, Michelle        77 Corsaire Chapara                 15.19m   20 lbs
      14.87m  14.38m  FOUL  14.54m  15.19m  FOUL
  6 Ferguson-Jamer, Dani         Carleton Ravens                  12.58m   20 lbs
      FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  12.39m  11.64m  11.70m
  7 Lavallé-Bourget, Isabell  92 Laval                 12.00m     11.80m   20 lbs
      11.48m  11.80m  11.53m  11.36m  10.80m  11.52m
  8 Hertner, Christina        97 Ottawa Gee-Gees                  11.67m   20 lbs
      10.51m  11.67m  10.82m  11.57m  10.98m  11.58m
  9 Fortin-Bélanger, Axele    00 Filoup                11.27m     11.08m   16 lbs
      10.35m  9.80m  11.08m
 10 Jiao, Yue                 94 McGill                           10.37m   20 lbs
      10.37m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Jean-Denis, Jennyica         Ottawa Gee-Gees                  10.10m   20 lbs
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL
 12 Cefaloni, Angela          96 McGill                            9.61m   20 lbs
      8.40m  9.34m  9.61m
 13 Gans, Belanna             98 McGill                            9.26m   20 lbs
      9.26m  8.20m  8.57m
 14 Simmons, Miriam (Mimi)    96 McGill                            7.69m   20 lbs
      7.69m  FOUL  7.53m
 -- Jing, Jenny               91 McGill                             FOUL   20 lbs
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga  90 Vainqueurs Plus         6.80       6.97q  1 
  2 N'Doye, El-Hadj François  89 Lachine                 6.96       7.00q  1 
  3 Marmen-Harvey, Jean-Samu  94 Laval                   7.00       7.01q  1 
  4 Ben-Smith, Bertwin           Ottawa Lions            7.11       7.09q  1 
  5 Nwokobia, Emmanuel           Carleton Ravens         7.25       7.15q  3  7.141
  6 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Vainqueurs Plus         7.09       7.15q  1  7.146
  7 Alcéna, Lutch Jarmannau   02 Lanaudière-O            7.23       7.21q  3 
  8 Takam, Xavier                Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.26       7.22q  3 
  9 Côté, Thomas              96 UdeM                    7.37       7.28q  5 
 10 Carmel, Samuel            99 Coriaces                           7.30q 14 
 11 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme        7.28       7.31q  4 
 12 Iino, Horoki              98 McGill                  7.20       7.32q  2 
 13 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 A.T.P Athlétisme        7.25       7.33q  3  7.321
 14 Diallo, El Hadji          95 Laval                   7.15       7.33q  2  7.326
 15 Mougeolle, Clément        98 Club U. Montréal        7.50       7.34q  7  7.335
 16 Sanvi, Ohini Yanis        99 Club U. Montréal        7.35       7.34q 15  7.337
 17 Marneris, Jimmy           99 Spartiates CVM          7.50       7.36   7  7.359
 18 Fontneau, Ethan           91 Sprinticity USA         7.24       7.36   3  7.360
 19 Felix, Gio                   Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.38       7.38   5 
 20 Zhu, Eric                 99 Queen's Gaels           7.20       7.40   2  7.394
 21 Toriola-Coker, Ramadhan   96 McGill Olympic          7.20       7.40   2  7.396
 22 Lowe, Abayomi             01 Sprinticity USA         7.26       7.40   3  7.400
 23 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions            7.40       7.42   5  7.413
 24 Hernandez, Charley        00 Montreal Track          7.15       7.42   2  7.417
 25 Valentine, Tim            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.46       7.43   6  7.421
 26 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Rive-Sud                7.53       7.43   8  7.422
 27 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.10       7.43   1  7.428
 27 Smith, Emyl               98 Coubertin               7.50       7.43   7  7.428
 29 Kokoroko, Arnold          95 McGill                  7.37       7.43   5  7.430
 30 Liburd, Cornelius         99 Carleton Ravens         7.33       7.44   4 
 31 Narloc, Theo Jonca        97 UdeM                    7.40       7.45   6 
 32 Fournier-Leonard, Philip  96 West Island T.C.        7.35       7.46   4 
 33 Rebillon, Maelan          94 Asptt Dijon             7.30       7.47   4 
 34 Underwood, Thomas            Queen's Gaels           7.42       7.48   6 
 35 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island T.C.        7.26       7.49   3  7.487
 35 Lubin, Marckenson         90 Vainqueurs Plus         7.10       7.49   1  7.487
 37 Bowness, Zachary          02 Brockville Legio        7.80       7.50  11  7.495
 38 Lebel, Antoine            99 Kalenjins                          7.50  14  7.499
 39 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.        7.25       7.51   3 
 40 Louis, Stanley            94 Spartiates CVM          7.55       7.54   8  7.532
 41 Tiendrebeogo, Othniel        Ottawa Lions            7.52       7.54   8  7.536
 42 Sanderson, Connor            Queen's Gaels           7.35       7.56   4  7.552
 43 Noyes, Brayden            98 Queen's Gaels           7.45       7.56   6  7.553
 44 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.58       7.56   8  7.555
 45 Lavoie, Julien            97 Filoup                  7.35       7.56   4  7.557
 46 Bernier-Woel, Karim       94 A.T.P Athlétisme        7.80       7.57  11 
 47 Jiang, David              93 UdeM                    7.48       7.58   7 
 48 Figliomeni, Joseph           Carleton Ravens         7.73       7.59  10 
 49 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 Lachine                 7.62       7.60   9  7.591
 50 Tschirret, Julien         00 Lachine                 7.49       7.60   7  7.595
 51 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions            7.45       7.60   6  7.597
 52 Aragon, Camille           96 McGill                  7.35       7.60   4  7.598
 53 Blémur, Jean-Philippe     90 Montreal Track          7.15       7.60   2  7.600
 54 Armand, Louis             98 Club U. Montréal        7.60       7.61   9 
 55 Légaré, Jean-Pierre       94 Rive-Sud                7.51       7.63   8 
 56 Johnson, Matt             94 Ottawa Lions            7.50       7.64   7  7.633
 57 Dixon, Ryan               01 Montreal Track          7.30       7.64   4  7.634
 57 Li, Eric                  93 UdeM                    7.50       7.64   7  7.634
 57 MacLean, Nicolas             Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.59       7.64   8  7.634
 60 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UdeM                    7.57       7.65   8 
 61 Ravetti, Paul             94 UdeM                    7.45       7.66   6  7.652
 62 Ogata, Kensaku            81 McGill                  7.40       7.66   5  7.656
 63 Thiémonge, Laurent        98 Club U. Montréal        7.50       7.68   7 
 64 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 McGill                  7.40       7.70   5  7.693
 65 Lamoureux, Damien         93 Gatineau                7.48       7.70   6  7.695
 66 Tissebaum, Allen          60 Non-affilié             7.44       7.71   6  7.704
 67 Sikoulavong, Khameron        Carleton Ravens         7.63       7.71  15  7.706
 68 Rachidi, Ismail           99 A.T.P Athlétisme        7.64       7.72  10 
 69 Lakehal, Yahia Abdelali   92 Club U. Montréal        7.60       7.74   9  7.740
 69 Tremblay, Mathieu            Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.77       7.74  11  7.740
 71 Polidori, Gabriele        97 McGill                  7.37       7.79   5 
 72 Davilma, Derick           01 Ottawa Lions            7.75       7.81  10 
 73 Sutherland, Aaron         90 Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.87       7.84  12 
 74 Abdel Aziz, Hazem         97 McGill                  7.60       7.85   9  7.846
 75 Jean-Paul, Mike Clarey    99 Force Track Team        7.60       7.85   9  7.850
 76 Rajendram, Juthishan      03 Saint-Laurent Se        8.05       7.87  15  7.863
 77 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Lachine                 7.72       7.87  10  7.866
 78 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 Corsaire Chapara                   7.87  13  7.868
 79 May, Ly                   98 Saint-Laurent Se                   7.88  14 
 80 Tzaud, Simon              98 Kilomaîtres             7.80       7.89  11  7.884
 81 Singh, Dylan              98 Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.91       7.89  12  7.885
 82 Hayes-Laverdiere, Spence     Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.83       7.93  11 
 83 Forbes, Raven                Ottawa Lions            7.77       7.96  11  7.952
 84 Lalonde-Landry, Thomas    97 Spartiates CVM          7.60       7.96   9  7.958
 85 Ahmed, Hesham             98 Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.84       7.97  11 
 86 Kabuya, Nelson            99 A.T.P Athlétisme        7.95       8.01  12 
 87 Neamtz, Carter            99 Carleton Ravens         8.02       8.03  12  8.023
 88 Toussaint, Peterson       87 Force Track Team        7.60       8.03   9  8.025
 89 Blais, Benjamin           01 Drummondville           8.20       8.03  12  8.029
 90 Patureau, Koly            02 Force Track Team                   8.05  13  8.044
 91 Beaudet, Matthew          00 Lachine                 7.69       8.05  10  8.048
 92 Farrell, William          98 Spartiates CVM          7.75       8.07  10 
 93 Milani, Nicholas             Carleton Ravens         8.52       8.09  13 
 94 Poisson, Gabriel          93 McGill Olympic          7.60       8.10   9 
 95 Swirsky, Sam              02 Lachine                 7.85       8.11  12 
 96 Mehmood, Amir                Ottawa Lions            8.23       8.12  12 
 97 Lombardo, Éric            73 Indépendant                        8.18  14 
 98 Larocque, Gregory            Carleton Ravens         8.12       8.25  12 
 99 Situ, Jin Yang            98 Saint-Laurent Se                   8.31  14 
100 Sandarage, Tyler             Carleton Ravens         8.49       8.32  13 
101 Bustillos, Jesus             Ottawa Lions                       8.37  13 
102 Desjardins, Joel             Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.35       8.39  13 
103 Ali, Wasif                   Carleton Ravens         8.75       8.51  13  8.510
103 Carrillo, Hébert          99 Force Track Team        7.80       8.51  11  8.510
105 Mancini, David            02 Lachine                 7.75       8.66  10 
106 Gagnon, Stéphane          71 Indépendant             8.58       8.67  13 
107 Feukam, Armel             99 Force Track Team        7.40       9.01   5 
108 Cartier, Frédéric         02 Lanaudière-O                       9.33  14  9.323
109 Lavoie, Antoine           04 Filoup                             9.33  14  9.326
110 Cordeiro Beaupré, Alexis  01 Adrénaline                        10.79  14 
 -- Larivière, Gabriel        01 Horizon                 7.70         DQ  10  162.7
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga  90 Vainqueurs Plus         6.97       6.83   2 
  2 N'Doye, El-Hadj François  89 Lachine                 7.00       6.94   2 
  3 Marmen-Harvey, Jean-Samu  94 Laval                   7.01       7.01   2 
  4 Ben-Smith, Bertwin           Ottawa Lions            7.09       7.06   2 
  5 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Vainqueurs Plus         7.15       7.10   2 
  6 Nwokobia, Emmanuel           Carleton Ravens         7.15       7.13   2 
  7 Côté, Thomas              96 UdeM                    7.28       7.18   1 
  8 Takam, Xavier                Ottawa Gee-Gees         7.22       7.22   2 
  9 Cantave, Jonathan         99 A.T.P Athlétisme        7.31       7.24   1 
 10 Carmel, Samuel            99 Coriaces                7.30       7.25   1 
 11 Sanvi, Ohini Yanis        99 Club U. Montréal        7.34       7.26   1 
 12 Alcéna, Lutch Jarmannau   02 Lanaudière-O            7.21       7.28   2  7.272
 13 Iino, Horoki              98 McGill                  7.32       7.28   1  7.280
 14 Diallo, El Hadji          95 Laval                   7.33       7.30   1 
 15 Mougeolle, Clément        98 Club U. Montréal        7.34       7.33   1 
 16 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 A.T.P Athlétisme        7.33       7.39   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ben-Smith, Bertwin           Ottawa Lions           35.45      35.18   1 
  2 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Vainqueurs Plus        35.00      36.01   1 
  3 Soucy, Nathan             01 Filoup                            36.37  19 
  4 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island T.C.       35.63      36.60   1 
  5 Takam, Xavier                Ottawa Gee-Gees        38.75      36.75  10 
  6 Smith, Emyl               98 Coubertin              37.27      36.99   6 
  7 Côté, Thomas              96 UdeM                   37.74      37.02   7 
  8 Meades, Liam              96 Ottawa Gee-Gees        35.45      37.08   1 
  9 Samson, Gabriel           99 Rive-Sud               37.50      37.11   6 
 10 Marneris, Jimmy           99 Spartiates CVM         38.50      37.13   9 
 11 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions           38.50      37.21   9 
 12 Sanvi, Ohini Yanis        99 Club U. Montréal       38.00      37.22   8 
 13 Mougeolle, Clément        98 Club U. Montréal       39.00      37.24  11 
 14 Vautour, Jeffrey          95 McGill Olympic         36.70      37.26   3 
 15 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        40.00      37.33  14 
 16 Chu, Kevin                91 Sprinticity USA        36.50      37.36   2  37.357
 17 Saville, Thomas           98 Carleton Ravens        36.90      37.36   4  37.360
 18 Frémont, Timothé          99 Fleurimont Endur       37.10      37.37   5 
 19 Bowness, Zachary          02 Brockville Legio       37.00      37.39   4 
 20 Iino, Horoki              98 McGill                 35.70      37.54   1  37.537
 20 Fleming, Kieran           95 Carleton Ravens        38.00      37.54   8  37.537
 22 Quinn, Lyness             00 Ottawa Lions           37.60      37.57   6  37.565
 23 Zhu, Eric                 99 Queen's Gaels          37.00      37.57   4  37.568
 24 Dixon, Ryan               01 Montreal Track         37.00      37.64   5  37.632
 25 Chau, Philip              96 Queen's Gaels          36.87      37.64   3  37.640
 26 Kokoroko, Arnold          95 McGill                 36.90      37.76   3 
 27 Liburd, Cornelius         99 Carleton Ravens        37.00      37.77   5 
 28 Felix, Gio                   Ottawa Gee-Gees        39.50      37.84  13 
 29 Jury, Kevin                  Queen's Gaels          37.80      37.87   7 
 30 Anguiley, Christopher     89 A.T.P Athlétisme       36.87      37.94   3 
 31 Salvino, Ryan             99 Ottawa Gee-Gees        37.10      37.95   5 
 32 Saez, Sebastian           01 Lachine                36.85      37.98   3 
 33 Bérubé, Antoine           95 UdeM                   38.81      37.99  10 
 34 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 A.T.P Athlétisme       36.04      38.08   2 
 35 Thompson, Morgan          00 Vainqueurs Plus        37.62      38.10   7 
 36 Sillon, Jacob             02 Dynamique de Lav       38.66      38.15   9 
 37 Hernandez, Charley        00 Montreal Track         36.60      38.16   2 
 38 Aragon, Camille           96 McGill                 37.00      38.28   5  38.278
 39 Underwood, Thomas            Queen's Gaels          38.08      38.28   9  38.280
 40 Montpetit, Guillaume      98 Club U. Montréal       37.50      38.30   6 
 41 Cuddihey, Justin          97 Ottawa Gee-Gees        38.75      38.31  10 
 42 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Drummondville                     38.33  20 
 43 Fortier, Jesse               Ottawa Gee-Gees        40.50      38.47  15 
 44 Li, Eric                  93 UdeM                   38.00      38.49   8 
 45 Baptiste, Hacheming       93 West Island T.C.       37.14      38.56   5  38.558
 46 Boschet, Arthur           99 McGill                 36.50      38.56   2  38.559
 47 Bernier-Woel, Karim       94 A.T.P Athlétisme       39.00      38.57  12 
 48 Fournier-Leonard, Philip  96 West Island T.C.       37.65      38.61   7 
 49 Graham, Hugh              00 Ottawa Lions                      38.67  19 
 50 Guinn, Owain              99 McGill Olympic         38.50      38.73   9 
 51 Chu, Kyle                 92 Sprinticity USA        37.22      38.76   6 
 52 Forbes, Raven                Ottawa Lions           38.90      38.77  10 
 53 Valentine, Tim            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        39.90      38.81  14 
 54 Narloc, Theo Jonca        97 UdeM                   38.00      38.82   8 
 55 Ross, Conor               98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        37.90      38.87   7 
 56 Lebel, Antoine            99 Kalenjins                         38.93  20 
 57 Lalonde-Landry, Thomas    97 Spartiates CVM         38.00      38.94   8 
 58 Polidori, Gabriele        97 McGill                 36.80      38.97   3 
 59 Savoie, Benjamin          00 Lanaudière-O           40.00      38.98  15 
 60 Thiémonge, Laurent        98 Club U. Montréal       39.00      39.00  12 
 61 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Rive-Sud               39.86      39.02  14 
 62 Ives, Samuel              98 McGill                 36.90      39.10   4 
 63 Longin, Jeff              02 Les Tornades           39.50      39.13  13 
 64 Leblanc, Félix            03 Rive-Sud               39.00      39.18  10 
 65 Blémur, Jean-Philippe     90 Montreal Track         37.80      39.24   7 
 66 Courteau, Michel          74 Saint-Laurent Se       39.59      39.25  13  39.242
 67 Hayes-Laverdiere, Spence     Ottawa Gee-Gees        41.00      39.25  16  39.248
 68 Vukovic, Luka             98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        39.00      39.42  12 
 69 Tiendrebeogo, Othniel        Ottawa Lions           38.99      39.56  10 
 70 Figliomeni, Joseph           Carleton Ravens        39.90      39.79  14 
 71 Poisson, Gabriel          93 McGill Olympic         38.00      39.82   8 
 72 Ogata, Kensaku            81 McGill                 37.00      39.86   4 
 73 Tran, Phu Thanh           98 Saint-Laurent Se       39.00      39.95  11 
 74 Leduc, Sacha              99 Spartiates CVM         39.00      39.97  12 
 75 Laurier, Charles-David    00 A.T.P Athlétisme       39.00      40.02  11 
 76 Michaud, Felix               Ottawa Gee-Gees        39.00      40.03  11 
 77 Bédard, Sébastien         04 Rive-Sud               42.00      40.04  16 
 78 Lavoie, Julien            97 Filoup                 39.56      40.06  13 
 79 Singh, Dylan              98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        41.20      40.11  16 
 80 Sutherland, Aaron         90 Ottawa Gee-Gees        41.00      40.19  16 
 81 Saïd, Émile               01 Les Tornades           39.50      40.35  13 
 82 Davilma, Derick           01 Ottawa Lions           39.00      40.41  11 
 83 McShane, Matthew             Ottawa Gee-Gees                   40.49  20 
 84 Muanza, Jehovani          99 Spartiates CVM         39.50      40.63  12 
 85 Ahmed, Hesham             98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        41.00      40.69  15 
 86 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 Corsaire Chapara                  40.73  20 
 87 Sikoulavong, Khameron        Carleton Ravens        40.00      40.80  15 
 88 Tremblay, Mathieu            Ottawa Gee-Gees        42.00      41.03  17 
 89 Déraspe, Justin           00 Fleurimont Endur       39.14      41.16  12 
 90 Milani, Nicholas             Carleton Ravens        42.00      41.21  17 
 91 Hudon, Ismael             99 Spartiates CVM         41.00      41.65  16 
 92 Pelletier, Mathieu        00 Rive-Sud               41.00      41.73  15 
 93 Armand, Louis             98 Club U. Montréal       40.00      41.91  14 
 94 Neamtz, Carter            99 Carleton Ravens        42.00      42.03  17 
 95 Kabuya, Nelson            99 A.T.P Athlétisme       40.00      42.32  14 
 96 Légaré, Jean-Pierre       94 Rive-Sud               39.00      42.37  11 
 97 Blais, Benjamin           01 Drummondville                     42.39  20 
 98 Desjardins, Joel             Ottawa Gee-Gees        43.00      42.72  17 
 99 Mehmood, Amir                Ottawa Lions           45.00      42.73  18 
100 Larocque, Gregory            Carleton Ravens        45.00      43.01  18 
101 Bordes, Lilian-Andre      04 Les Tornades           43.50      43.54  17 
102 Néret, Cédric             98 Spartiates CVM         40.50      43.71  15 
103 Situ, Jin Yang            98 Saint-Laurent Se                  45.14  21 
104 Zahirovich, Mooshie       64 Indépendant            49.03      45.29  19 
105 Sandarage, Tyler             Carleton Ravens        45.00      45.33  18 
106 Mohammed, Ismaël          03 Drummondville                     46.24  21 
107 Ali, Wasif                   Carleton Ravens        45.00      46.58  18 
108 Giroux, Thomas            03 Drummondville                     46.73  21 
109 Roger, Samuel             05 Les Tornades           46.50      51.59  19 
110 Lachance, Bernard         50 Saint-Jean Olymp       50.53      52.31  19 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thérien, Félix            00 Lanaudière-O         1:23.00    1:21.05   1 
                       ()            52.998 ()    1:21.043 (28.045)
  2 Payette, William          98 Saint-Laurent Se     1:21.00    1:22.53   1 
                       ()            52.454 ()    1:22.521 (30.067)
  3 Wood, Oliver              96 Sprinticity USA      1:26.50    1:24.00   2 
          27.446 (27.446)      55.764 (28.318)    1:23.995 (28.231)
  4 Wilkinson, Ethan          95 McGill               1:22.00    1:24.66   1 
                       ()            54.546 ()    1:24.656 (30.110)
  5 Deloignon, Arthur         94 UdeM                 1:23.00    1:24.96   1 
                       ()                   ()            54.622 ()
  6 Hilout, Youssef           99 Saint-Laurent Se     1:23.00    1:26.36   1 
                       ()            54.270 ()    1:26.351 (32.081)
  7 M'Pindu, Kevin            95 Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:23.00    1:26.61   1 
                       ()            54.286 ()    1:26.609 (32.323)
  8 Soucy, Nathan             01 Filoup               1:25.89    1:27.09   2 
          28.467 (28.467)      58.543 (30.076)    1:27.085 (28.542)
  9 Saez, Sebastian           01 Lachine              1:27.00    1:27.42   2 
          28.527 (28.527)      58.765 (30.238)    1:27.415 (28.650)
 10 Chevalier, Corentin       96 UdeM                 1:27.00    1:27.61   3 
          28.795 (28.795)      58.424 (29.629)    1:27.605 (29.181)
 11 Salvino, Ryan             99 Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:24.90    1:27.89   2 
          27.963 (27.963)      58.449 (30.486)    1:27.883 (29.434)
 12 Morin, Antoine            91 UdeM                 1:26.50    1:27.93   2 
          28.259 (28.259)      58.012 (29.753)    1:27.921 (29.909)
 13 Saville, Thomas           98 Carleton Ravens      1:25.00    1:28.65   2 
          27.717 (27.717)      56.611 (28.894)    1:28.648 (32.037)
 14 Leblanc, Félix            03 Rive-Sud             1:29.00    1:29.59   3 
          28.723 (28.723)      58.492 (29.769)    1:29.589 (31.097)
 15 Cliche, Victor            00 Lavironde            1:33.00    1:30.35   4 
          28.653 (28.653)      58.288 (29.635)    1:30.349 (32.061)
 16 Labelle Cossios, Tomas    99 McGill Olympic       1:26.00    1:30.70   2 
          28.914 (28.914)      59.962 (31.048)    1:30.693 (30.731)
 17 Dick-Roy, Alexis          01 Coubertin            1:32.23    1:30.83   4 
          29.793 (29.793)    1:00.113 (30.320)    1:30.827 (30.714)
 18 Guinn, Owain              99 McGill Olympic       1:27.00    1:30.96   3 
          29.102 (29.102)      59.252 (30.150)    1:30.952 (31.700)
 19 Cormier, Louis            99 Coubertin            1:32.19    1:30.96   4 
          29.274 (29.274)      59.525 (30.251)    1:30.955 (31.430)
 20 Michaud, Anaël            02 Lanaudière-O         1:30.00    1:31.34   3 
          29.416 (29.416)    1:00.360 (30.944)    1:31.334 (30.974)
 21 Beaudet, Matthew          00 Lachine              1:33.00    1:31.34   4 
          28.709 (28.709)      58.785 (30.076)    1:31.339 (32.554)
 22 Emile, Andrew             99 Dynamique de Lav     1:30.00    1:31.44   3 
          29.652 (29.652)    1:00.346 (30.694)    1:31.440 (31.094)
 23 DiFonzo, David               Queen's Gaels        1:30.00    1:31.85   3 
          28.467 (28.467)      57.799 (29.332)    1:31.848 (34.049)
 24 Bailoute, Mohamed         00 Vaudreuil-Dorion     1:48.00    1:31.98   5 
          29.087 (29.087)      59.155 (30.068)    1:31.974 (32.819)
 25 Lebel, Alexandre          96 UdeM                 1:28.00    1:32.19   3 
          29.132 (29.132)    1:00.074 (30.942)    1:32.188 (32.114)
 26 Collin-Latour, Samuel     96 McGill Olympic       1:34.00    1:32.64   4 
          28.859 (28.859)      59.451 (30.592)    1:32.636 (33.185)
 27 Michaud, Felix               Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:28.50    1:32.87   3 
          29.642 (29.642)    1:00.681 (31.039)    1:32.861 (32.180)
 28 Tremblay, Felix           93 Concordia            1:35.00    1:33.16   4 
          29.627 (29.627)    1:00.603 (30.976)    1:33.152 (32.549)
 29 Vukovic, Luka             98 Ottawa Gee-Gees      1:28.50    1:33.28   3 
          29.568 (29.568)    1:00.857 (31.289)    1:33.278 (32.421)
 30 Côté, Gérémy              02 Coubertin            1:32.25    1:33.33   4 
          30.411 (30.411)    1:01.290 (30.879)    1:33.324 (32.034)
 31 Lombardo, Éric            73 Indépendant                     1:33.82   5 
          29.834 (29.834)    1:01.959 (32.125)    1:33.811 (31.852)
 32 Schmidt, Matthew          98 Queen's Gaels        1:29.00    1:34.74   3 
          29.224 (29.224)      59.671 (30.447)    1:34.740 (35.069)
 33 Bédard, Sébastien         04 Rive-Sud             1:40.00    1:35.95   5 
          30.308 (30.308)    1:01.665 (31.357)    1:35.942 (34.277)
 34 Laimeche, Youssef         99 Spartiates CVM       1:34.00    1:38.20   4 
          30.537 (30.537)    1:03.338 (32.801)    1:38.197 (34.859)
 35 Mancini, David            02 Lachine              1:34.50    1:40.65   4 
          29.889 (29.889)    1:03.348 (33.459)    1:40.643 (37.295)
 36 Pelletier, Mathieu        00 Rive-Sud             1:31.00    1:40.71   3 
          30.039 (30.039)    1:02.488 (32.449)    1:40.701 (38.213)
 37 Gagnon, Vincent           99 Filoup               1:44.56    1:40.73   5 
          30.406 (30.406)    1:02.793 (32.387)    1:40.723 (37.930)
 38 Marois, Arnaud            01 Lanaudière-O         1:38.00    1:47.18   4 
          31.406 (31.406)    1:08.509 (37.103)    1:47.178 (38.669)
 39 Mohammed, Ismaël          03 Drummondville                   1:52.74   5 
          33.450 (33.450)    1:11.765 (38.315)    1:52.732 (40.967)
 40 Grenier, Rémi             02 Coubertin                       2:01.94   5 
          33.564 (33.564)    1:12.487 (38.923)    2:01.940 (49.453)
 -- Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 Saint-Laurent Se     1:20.99        DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 El Andaloussi, Najib      98 Saint-Laurent Se     2:29.99    2:31.76   1 
          29.360 (29.360)    1:00.360 (31.000)     1:01.751 (1.391)    1:30.949 (29.198)
        2:01.361 (30.412)
  2 Saville, Sebastian        94 Carleton Ravens      2:30.00    2:32.87   1 
          28.256 (28.256)      57.839 (29.583)    1:29.052 (31.213)    2:01.113 (32.061)
        2:32.870 (31.757)
  3 Billerot, Pierre-Lou      93 Sherbrooke           2:35.00    2:34.23   1 
          30.950 (30.950)    1:01.463 (30.513)    1:32.796 (31.333)    2:03.809 (31.013)
        2:34.224 (30.415)
  4 Dupire, Guillaume         86 Les Vainqueurs       2:36.00    2:34.71   1 
          30.064 (30.064)    1:01.241 (31.177)    1:33.387 (32.146)    2:05.076 (31.689)
        2:34.702 (29.626)
  5 Perreault-Roberge, Julie  99 Les Vainqueurs       2:38.00    2:36.65   1 
          30.446 (30.446)  1:34.210 (1:03.764)    2:05.681 (31.471)    2:36.648 (30.967)
  6 Domanski, Adam            01 Vaudreuil-Dorion     2:35.25    2:37.20   1 
          29.870 (29.870)    1:01.481 (31.611)    1:34.008 (32.527)    2:06.745 (32.737)
        2:37.197 (30.452)
  7 Bachir, Ahmed El Habib    99 Saint-Laurent Se     2:37.00    2:38.54   1 
          30.300 (30.300)    1:02.048 (31.748)    1:34.973 (32.925)    2:08.170 (33.197)
        2:38.534 (30.364)
  8 Zhuravkov, Nikita         01 Rive-Sud             2:37.00    2:40.01   1 
          30.076 (30.076)    1:01.667 (31.591)    1:34.613 (32.946)    2:07.920 (33.307)
        2:40.004 (32.084)
  9 Vaculik, Alex             98 Ottawa Gee-Gees      2:37.00    2:40.15   1 
          29.678 (29.678)    1:01.041 (31.363)    1:33.820 (32.779)    2:07.096 (33.276)
        2:40.142 (33.046)
 10 Tayane, Sofiane           79 A.T.P Athlétisme     2:37.00    2:43.08   1 
          31.525 (31.525)    1:03.451 (31.926)    1:37.573 (34.122)    2:10.816 (33.243)
        2:43.080 (32.264)
 11 Mousseau, Yanik           00 Gatineau             2:35.00    2:44.28   1 
          29.792 (29.792)    1:01.263 (31.471)    1:34.673 (33.410)    2:10.068 (35.395)
        2:44.271 (34.203)
 12 Camara, Karamoko          99 Les Vainqueurs       2:42.00    2:47.05   2 
          32.390 (32.390)    1:06.105 (33.715)    1:40.792 (34.687)    2:14.863 (34.071)
        2:47.050 (32.187)
 13 El Harrar, Amine          99 Saint-Laurent Se     2:29.99    2:48.08   1 
          29.516 (29.516)    1:00.690 (31.174)    1:32.952 (32.262)    2:08.489 (35.537)
        2:48.075 (39.586)
 14 Oiknine, Nicolas          92 Les Vainqueurs       2:47.00    2:48.27   2 
          32.262 (32.262)    1:05.927 (33.665)    1:40.574 (34.647)    2:14.683 (34.109)
        2:48.264 (33.581)
 15 Gallagher, Carson         01 Les Vainqueurs       3:00.00    2:50.65   3 
          33.022 (33.022)    1:06.092 (33.070)    1:40.325 (34.233)    2:16.391 (36.066)
        2:50.641 (34.250)
 16 Caughey, Cameron          97 Ottawa Gee-Gees      2:45.00    2:50.97   2 
          32.930 (32.930)    1:06.753 (33.823)    1:41.554 (34.801)    2:17.868 (36.314)
        2:50.962 (33.094)
 17 Racette, Daniel           03 Vaudreuil-Dorion     2:50.00    2:51.58   2 
          33.662 (33.662)    1:08.349 (34.687)    1:43.443 (35.094)    2:19.124 (35.681)
        2:51.580 (32.456)
 18 Girard, Marc-Olivier      00 Lanaudière-O         2:45.00    2:52.81   2 
          32.674 (32.674)    1:06.464 (33.790)    1:41.086 (34.622)    2:18.078 (36.992)
        2:52.804 (34.726)
 19 Wormser, Léo              99 Les Vainqueurs       2:52.00    2:56.42   2 
          35.019 (35.019)    1:08.647 (33.628)    1:43.800 (35.153)    2:19.993 (36.193)
        2:56.412 (36.419)
 20 Dentand-Allard, Vincent   94 Club U. Montréal     2:52.00    2:56.59   2 
          35.035 (35.035)    1:10.247 (35.212)    1:46.424 (36.177)    2:22.908 (36.484)
        2:56.584 (33.676)
 21 Landreville, Justin       00 McGill Olympic       3:00.00    2:57.46   2 
          34.807 (34.807)    1:09.605 (34.798)    1:46.117 (36.512)    2:23.008 (36.891)
        2:57.457 (34.449)
 22 Sullivan, Dali            02 Lachine              2:47.50    2:58.54   2 
          35.299 (35.299)    1:10.566 (35.267)    1:46.862 (36.296)    2:23.482 (36.620)
        2:58.535 (35.053)
 23 Graham, Lucas             03 Les Vainqueurs       3:00.00    2:58.82   3 
          33.513 (33.513)    1:08.551 (35.038)    1:45.879 (37.328)    2:22.988 (37.109)
        2:58.814 (35.826)
 24 Péladeau, Thomas          04 Vaudreuil-Dorion     3:10.00    3:08.51   3 
          35.436 (35.436)    1:14.390 (38.954)    1:54.526 (40.136)    2:34.133 (39.607)
        3:08.506 (34.373)
 25 Tessier, Laurent          05 Lanaudière-O         3:45.00    3:08.98   3 
          35.626 (35.626)    1:14.785 (39.159)    1:54.894 (40.109)    2:34.959 (40.065)
        3:08.971 (34.012)
 26 Landreville, Maxime       02 McGill Olympic       3:15.00    3:10.62   3 
          34.603 (34.603)    1:12.566 (37.963)    1:53.679 (41.113)    2:34.636 (40.957)
        3:10.616 (35.980)
 27 Patry, Thomas             03 Les Tornades         3:20.00    3:18.42   3 
          36.329 (36.329)    1:16.789 (40.460)    2:01.039 (44.250)    2:43.978 (42.939)
        3:18.415 (34.437)
 28 Font-Lafargue, Jacob      94 Club U. Montréal     3:12.45    3:18.78   3 
          35.183 (35.183)    1:12.816 (37.633)    1:54.101 (41.285)    2:36.391 (42.290)
        3:18.776 (42.385)
 29 Chabot-Normand, Justin    01 Les Tornades         3:30.00    3:27.90   3 
          38.157 (38.157)    1:20.072 (41.915)    2:03.621 (43.549)    2:48.519 (44.898)
        3:27.891 (39.372)
 30 Villeneuve, Charles-Anto  04 Les Tornades         3:45.00    3:47.71   3 
          38.821 (38.821)    1:22.494 (43.673)    2:10.774 (48.280)    2:58.898 (48.124)
        3:47.707 (48.809)
 -- Robertson, Kevin          98 Saint-Laurent Se     2:27.99        DNF   1 
          28.020 (28.020)      56.512 (28.492)    1:25.475 (28.963)
 -- Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 Saint-Laurent Se     2:28.00         DQ   1  163.3b
          28.218 (28.218)      56.740 (28.522)    1:25.697 (28.957)    1:55.296 (29.599)
        2:27.670 (32.374)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Alex             95 Carleton Ravens      4:10.00    4:09.04  
          17.221 (17.221)      49.558 (32.337)    1:23.056 (33.498)    1:56.900 (33.844)
        2:30.645 (33.745)    3:04.232 (33.587)    3:36.811 (32.579)    4:09.032 (32.221)
  2 Doucet, Patrice           72 Milpat Mauricie      4:20.00    4:19.00  
          16.586 (16.586)      49.307 (32.721)    1:23.178 (33.871)    1:58.707 (35.529)
        2:33.762 (35.055)    3:09.369 (35.607)    3:45.449 (36.080)    4:18.996 (33.547)
  3 Bruce, James              95 Carleton Ravens      4:45.00    4:24.63  
          17.519 (17.519)      52.002 (34.483)    1:27.353 (35.351)    1:41.922 (14.569)
        2:03.734 (21.812)    2:39.921 (36.187)    3:16.431 (36.510)    3:51.661 (35.230)
  4 Martin, Charles-Étienne   92 Club U. Montréal     4:20.19    4:25.89  
          16.981 (16.981)      51.580 (34.599)    1:26.484 (34.904)    2:02.748 (36.264)
        2:39.451 (36.703)    3:16.124 (36.673)    3:53.034 (36.910)    4:25.889 (32.855)
  5 Bolouri, Nicolas          03 Lachine              4:30.00    4:27.58  
          17.759 (17.759)      51.830 (34.071)    1:27.265 (35.435)    2:03.366 (36.101)
        2:39.154 (35.788)    3:16.100 (36.946)    3:52.756 (36.656)    4:27.579 (34.823)
  6 Gagné, Stéphane           67 Coureur Nordique     4:29.34    4:28.49  
          17.507 (17.507)      51.868 (34.361)    1:26.794 (34.926)    2:03.082 (36.288)
        2:40.265 (37.183)    3:17.108 (36.843)    3:53.728 (36.620)    4:28.490 (34.762)
  7 Amrhar, Mustapha          68 Enduromax            4:28.00    4:31.42  
          17.529 (17.529)      51.232 (33.703)    1:25.448 (34.216)    2:01.667 (36.219)
        2:39.124 (37.457)    3:16.842 (37.718)    3:54.655 (37.813)    4:31.420 (36.765)
  8 Mitchell, Robbie             Ottawa Gee-Gees      4:20.00    4:32.43  
          17.729 (17.729)      52.264 (34.535)    1:27.643 (35.379)    2:04.045 (36.402)
        2:41.248 (37.203)    3:18.375 (37.127)    3:56.193 (37.818)    4:32.425 (36.232)
  9 Vaillant, Mikael          00 Lachine              4:25.00    4:33.09  
          17.263 (17.263)      51.202 (33.939)    1:27.095 (35.893)    2:03.546 (36.451)
        2:39.987 (36.441)    3:17.812 (37.825)    3:56.879 (39.067)    4:33.089 (36.210)
 10 Zaghry, Hassan            69 Indépendant          4:35.00    4:47.55  
          17.877 (17.877)      53.644 (35.767)    1:30.274 (36.630)    2:08.788 (38.514)
        2:48.545 (39.757)    3:28.168 (39.623)    4:08.093 (39.925)    4:47.543 (39.450)
 11 Audet, William            00 Adrénaline                      4:58.07  
          18.665 (18.665)      55.194 (36.529)    1:33.294 (38.100)    2:13.083 (39.789)
        2:54.191 (41.108)    3:36.143 (41.952)    4:18.934 (42.791)    4:58.068 (39.134)
 12 Michaud, Anaël            02 Lanaudière-O         4:30.00    5:01.99  
          18.220 (18.220)      52.847 (34.627)    1:29.048 (36.201)    2:08.504 (39.456)
        2:51.234 (42.730)    3:35.468 (44.234)    4:21.959 (46.491)    5:01.983 (40.024)
 13 Hogue, Benoit             65 Corsaire Chapara     5:05.00    5:06.01  
          20.557 (20.557)    1:00.438 (39.881)    1:42.070 (41.632)    2:24.513 (42.443)
        3:06.113 (41.600)    3:47.560 (41.447)    4:28.145 (40.585)    5:06.002 (37.857)
 14 Tardy, Alexandre          02 Lanaudière-O                    5:08.33  
          19.995 (19.995)    1:00.350 (40.355)    1:42.427 (42.077)    2:24.991 (42.564)
        3:10.150 (45.159)    3:51.993 (41.843)    4:33.143 (41.150)    5:08.329 (35.186)
 15 Daigle, Nic                  Ottawa Lions                    5:29.77  
          19.217 (19.217)      58.147 (38.930)    1:40.756 (42.609)    2:24.485 (43.729)
        3:10.270 (45.785)    3:57.945 (47.675)    4:45.918 (47.973)    5:29.769 (43.851)
 16 Perez, Jean-Louis         44 Indépendant          6:15.32    6:08.25  
          21.427 (21.427)    1:07.320 (45.893)    1:56.255 (48.935)    2:45.404 (49.149)
        3:35.758 (50.354)    4:26.834 (51.076)    5:18.059 (51.225)    6:08.248 (50.189)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Alex             95 Carleton Ravens      8:50.00    8:52.91   1 
          36.260 (36.260)    1:11.774 (35.514)    1:47.363 (35.589)    2:22.320 (34.957)
        2:57.701 (35.381)    3:33.356 (35.655)    4:10.741 (37.385)    4:48.738 (37.997)
        5:24.658 (35.920)    6:00.631 (35.973)    6:36.583 (35.952)    7:11.385 (34.802)
        7:46.189 (34.804)    8:20.824 (34.635)    8:52.909 (32.085)
  2 Alie-Lamarche, Andre      99 Ottawa Lions         8:50.00    8:53.90   1 
          35.980 (35.980)    1:11.212 (35.232)    1:47.035 (35.823)    2:21.828 (34.793)
        2:57.529 (35.701)    3:33.212 (35.683)    4:10.517 (37.305)    4:48.464 (37.947)
        5:24.300 (35.836)    6:00.743 (36.443)    6:36.705 (35.962)    7:11.345 (34.640)
        7:46.301 (34.956)    8:20.908 (34.607)    8:53.895 (32.987)
  3 Berhe, Alex               93 Ottawa Gee-Gees      8:55.00    8:53.92   1 
          36.008 (36.008)    1:11.502 (35.494)    1:47.049 (35.547)    2:22.082 (35.033)
        2:57.407 (35.325)    3:32.926 (35.519)    4:10.449 (37.523)    4:48.662 (38.213)
        5:24.446 (35.784)    6:00.415 (35.969)    6:36.301 (35.886)    7:11.125 (34.824)
        7:46.009 (34.884)    8:20.634 (34.625)    8:53.919 (33.285)
  4 Pedersen, Nico            00 Ottawa Lions         8:57.00    9:09.38   1 
          36.298 (36.298)    1:12.046 (35.748)     1:12.301 (0.255)    1:47.727 (35.426)
        2:22.757 (35.030)    2:58.090 (35.333)    3:34.047 (35.957)    4:11.069 (37.022)
        4:49.096 (38.027)    5:25.706 (36.610)    6:02.248 (36.542)    6:40.122 (37.874)
        7:17.734 (37.612)    7:55.999 (38.265)    8:34.798 (38.799)
  5 Roberts, Nic              98 Ottawa Gee-Gees      9:00.00    9:10.68   1 
          36.542 (36.542)    1:12.311 (35.769)    1:48.016 (35.705)    2:23.191 (35.175)
        2:58.588 (35.397)    3:34.688 (36.100)    4:11.395 (36.707)    4:49.038 (37.643)
        5:25.297 (36.259)    6:01.915 (36.618)    6:40.016 (38.101)    7:18.039 (38.023)
        7:56.275 (38.236)    8:34.908 (38.633)    9:10.673 (35.765)
  6 Shiri, Adam               93 McGill Olympic       9:11.00    9:18.99   1 
          36.818 (36.818)    1:13.096 (36.278)    1:49.369 (36.273)    2:25.825 (36.456)
        3:03.104 (37.279)    3:41.024 (37.920)    4:18.281 (37.257)    4:55.848 (37.567)
        5:33.814 (37.966)    6:11.734 (37.920)    6:49.848 (38.114)    7:27.759 (37.911)
        8:05.540 (37.781)    8:43.333 (37.793)    9:18.981 (35.648)
  7 Morgan, Colin             00 Ottawa Lions         9:15.00    9:27.32   1 
          37.058 (37.058)    1:13.392 (36.334)    1:49.757 (36.365)    2:26.241 (36.484)
        3:03.918 (37.677)    3:41.868 (37.950)    4:19.803 (37.935)    4:58.032 (38.229)
        5:36.456 (38.424)    6:15.234 (38.778)    6:53.366 (38.132)    7:32.360 (38.994)
        8:11.341 (38.981)    8:50.330 (38.989)    9:27.312 (36.982)
  8 Robichaud, Jean-Michel    91 UdeM                 9:30.03    9:27.60   2 
          35.820 (35.820)    1:13.766 (37.946)    1:51.588 (37.822)    2:29.551 (37.963)
        3:08.286 (38.735)    3:46.155 (37.869)    4:24.345 (38.190)    5:02.989 (38.644)
        5:42.661 (39.672)    6:21.930 (39.269)    7:01.705 (39.775)    7:41.000 (39.295)
        8:19.124 (38.124)    8:54.661 (35.537)    9:27.597 (32.936)
  9 Govig, Christophe         96 UdeM                 9:05.76    9:28.00   1 
          36.960 (36.960)    1:13.590 (36.630)    1:49.983 (36.393)    2:26.883 (36.900)
        3:04.432 (37.549)    3:42.169 (37.737)    4:20.154 (37.985)    4:58.456 (38.302)
        5:36.848 (38.392)    6:15.743 (38.895)    6:54.732 (38.989)    7:34.124 (39.392)
        8:14.176 (40.052)    8:52.559 (38.383)    9:27.991 (35.432)
 10 MacDonell, Ryan           92 Ottawa Gee-Gees      9:05.00    9:28.68   1 
          36.840 (36.840)    1:13.300 (36.460)    1:49.609 (36.309)    2:26.585 (36.976)
        3:04.176 (37.591)    3:41.398 (37.222)    4:18.916 (37.518)    4:57.481 (38.565)
        5:36.013 (38.532)    6:14.888 (38.875)    6:53.584 (38.696)    7:33.091 (39.507)
        8:13.418 (40.327)    8:52.499 (39.081)    9:28.675 (36.176)
 11 Chappe, Oscar             95 Club U. Montréal     9:35.00    9:33.71   2 
          36.088 (36.088)    1:14.042 (37.954)    1:51.864 (37.822)    2:29.859 (37.995)
        3:08.556 (38.697)    3:46.449 (37.893)    4:23.889 (37.440)    5:02.445 (38.556)
        5:41.734 (39.289)    6:20.660 (38.926)    7:00.896 (40.236)    7:41.306 (40.410)
        8:19.505 (38.199)    8:57.043 (37.538)    9:33.701 (36.658)
 12 Labelle Cossios, Mateo    01 McGill Olympic       9:10.00    9:35.52   1 
          36.788 (36.788)    1:12.736 (35.948)    1:48.520 (35.784)    2:23.773 (35.253)
        2:59.542 (35.769)    3:36.045 (36.503)    4:13.389 (37.344)    4:51.498 (38.109)
        5:31.322 (39.824)    6:12.012 (40.690)    6:52.336 (40.324)    7:34.178 (41.842)
        8:15.700 (41.522)    8:56.094 (40.394)    9:35.514 (39.420)
 13 Zanetti, Lucas            00 Ottawa Lions         8:57.00    9:43.72   1 
          35.234 (35.234)    1:10.966 (35.732)    1:46.523 (35.557)     1:46.731 (0.208)
        2:21.638 (34.907)    2:57.151 (35.513)    3:33.112 (35.961)    4:10.653 (37.541)
        4:48.846 (38.193)    5:25.013 (36.167)    6:03.415 (38.402)    6:45.400 (41.985)
        7:27.837 (42.437)    8:11.351 (43.514)    8:56.639 (45.288)
 14 Mitchell, Robbie             Ottawa Gee-Gees      9:10.00    9:48.82   1 
          37.675 (37.675)    1:15.746 (38.071)    1:53.695 (37.949)    2:32.342 (38.647)
        3:11.507 (39.165)    3:49.943 (38.436)    4:29.395 (39.452)    5:09.102 (39.707)
        5:48.998 (39.896)    6:29.425 (40.427)    7:09.678 (40.253)    7:50.482 (40.804)
        8:31.384 (40.902)    9:11.425 (40.041)    9:48.817 (37.392)
 15 Santini, Julien           99 Ottawa Gee-Gees      9:10.00    9:53.95   1 
          37.302 (37.302)    1:14.564 (37.262)    1:52.291 (37.727)    2:31.119 (38.828)
        3:09.751 (38.632)    3:48.320 (38.569)    4:27.875 (39.555)    5:08.480 (40.605)
        5:48.668 (40.188)    6:29.299 (40.631)    7:09.626 (40.327)    7:50.538 (40.912)
        8:32.473 (41.935)    9:14.511 (42.038)    9:53.950 (39.439)
 16 Levesque, Avit            76 Indépendant          9:24.00    9:57.23   2 
          39.534 (39.534)    1:20.429 (40.895)    2:01.463 (41.034)    2:42.391 (40.928)
        3:22.688 (40.297)    4:02.497 (39.809)    4:43.681 (41.184)    5:25.162 (41.481)
        6:06.533 (41.371)    6:47.898 (41.365)    7:28.161 (40.263)    8:08.161 (40.000)
        8:46.861 (38.700)    9:24.206 (37.345)    9:57.223 (33.017)
 17 Courchesne, Jérémy        00 Lanaudière-O        10:00.00   10:00.02   2 
          33.959 (33.959)    1:04.257 (30.298)    1:40.474 (36.217)    2:18.039 (37.565)
        2:56.437 (38.398)    3:36.482 (40.045)    4:17.483 (41.001)    4:59.872 (42.389)
        5:42.735 (42.863)    6:26.069 (43.334)    7:10.855 (44.786)    7:55.980 (45.125)
        8:39.787 (43.807)    9:22.875 (43.088)   10:00.018 (37.143)
 18 Laviolette, Thomas        00 Les Tornades         9:45.00   10:06.49   2 
          37.807 (37.807)    1:17.079 (39.272)    1:55.275 (38.196)    2:34.514 (39.239)
        3:14.417 (39.903)    3:54.183 (39.766)    4:34.349 (40.166)    5:14.676 (40.327)
        5:55.786 (41.110)    6:37.405 (41.619)    7:19.748 (42.343)    8:02.196 (42.448)
        8:44.546 (42.350)    9:25.787 (41.241)   10:06.486 (40.699)
 19 Dean, Ryan                   Carleton Ravens      9:30.00   10:13.06   2 
          36.857 (36.857)    1:16.414 (39.557)    1:55.925 (39.511)    2:35.573 (39.648)
        3:16.236 (40.663)    3:56.539 (40.303)    4:37.585 (41.046)    5:19.418 (41.833)
        6:01.063 (41.645)    6:43.965 (42.902)    7:25.642 (41.677)    8:07.823 (42.181)
        8:51.118 (43.295)    9:34.325 (43.207)   10:13.059 (38.734)
 20 Kourouss, Mohamed Amine   01 Lanaudière-O        10:00.00   10:13.86   2 
          36.288 (36.288)    1:14.549 (38.261)    1:53.081 (38.532)    2:32.880 (39.799)
        3:12.903 (40.023)    3:54.501 (41.598)    4:36.149 (41.648)    5:19.228 (43.079)
        6:02.708 (43.480)    6:46.083 (43.375)    7:29.480 (43.397)    8:12.084 (42.604)
        8:53.968 (41.884)    9:36.051 (42.083)   10:13.853 (37.802)
 21 Galant, Baptiste          95 Club U. Montréal    11:15.00   10:16.89   3 
          39.370 (39.370)    1:19.809 (40.439)    2:00.418 (40.609)    2:41.194 (40.776)
        3:22.446 (41.252)    4:03.441 (40.995)    4:44.465 (41.024)    5:25.760 (41.295)
        6:07.454 (41.694)    6:50.380 (42.926)    7:33.259 (42.879)    8:16.131 (42.872)
        8:59.877 (43.746)    9:42.031 (42.154)   10:16.881 (34.850)
 22 Cross, Daniel             02 Vaudreuil-Dorion    10:50.00   10:17.08   3 
          40.774 (40.774)    1:21.705 (40.931)    2:02.730 (41.025)    2:46.198 (43.468)
        3:28.362 (42.164)    4:10.311 (41.949)    4:50.647 (40.336)    5:32.362 (41.715)
        6:14.184 (41.822)    6:55.600 (41.416)    7:37.163 (41.563)    8:19.978 (42.815)
        9:01.386 (41.408)    9:42.580 (41.194)   10:17.073 (34.493)
 23 Arcarnd, Samuel           03 Les Tornades        11:00.00   10:17.63   3 
          39.004 (39.004)    1:18.561 (39.557)    1:58.453 (39.892)    2:39.442 (40.989)
        3:20.417 (40.975)    4:01.870 (41.453)    4:42.799 (40.929)    5:24.908 (42.109)
        6:08.302 (43.394)    6:51.603 (43.301)    7:35.319 (43.716)    8:19.648 (44.329)
        9:02.274 (42.626)    9:43.723 (41.449)   10:17.623 (33.900)
 24 Hill, Darrell                Carleton Ravens      9:20.00   10:18.89   2 
          37.239 (37.239)    1:16.821 (39.582)    1:56.606 (39.785)    2:38.459 (41.853)
        3:21.252 (42.793)    4:02.469 (41.217)    4:43.617 (41.148)    5:25.096 (41.479)
        6:06.495 (41.399)    6:48.307 (41.812)    7:29.534 (41.227)    8:11.990 (42.456)
        8:55.163 (43.173)    9:38.665 (43.502)   10:18.885 (40.220)
 25 Lorbetskie, Ken              Ottawa Gee-Gees     10:20.00   10:23.56   3 
          39.500 (39.500)    1:18.898 (39.398)    1:58.727 (39.829)    2:39.751 (41.024)
        3:20.749 (40.998)    4:01.798 (41.049)    4:42.302 (40.504)    5:20.773 (38.471)
        6:00.691 (39.918)    6:43.113 (42.422)    7:26.261 (43.148)    8:11.040 (44.779)
        8:56.930 (45.890)    9:41.423 (44.493)   10:23.553 (42.130)
 26 Hodgins, Seamus              Carleton Ravens      9:30.00   10:32.95   2 
          37.381 (37.381)    1:17.055 (39.674)    1:57.402 (40.347)    2:39.035 (41.633)
        3:21.570 (42.535)    4:04.197 (42.627)    4:46.828 (42.631)    5:29.922 (43.094)
        6:13.643 (43.721)    6:57.344 (43.701)    7:41.746 (44.402)    8:25.791 (44.045)
        9:09.660 (43.869)    9:53.724 (44.064)   10:32.945 (39.221)
 27 Grover, Jacob             97 Concordia           10:15.00   10:33.74   3 
          41.062 (41.062)    1:21.176 (40.114)    2:01.878 (40.702)    2:43.304 (41.426)
        3:25.017 (41.713)    4:06.014 (40.997)    4:48.317 (42.303)    5:31.404 (43.087)
        6:13.831 (42.427)    6:57.175 (43.344)    7:41.061 (43.886)    8:25.956 (44.895)
        9:11.087 (45.131)    9:56.579 (45.492)   10:33.736 (37.157)
 28 Frizon, Antoine           94 UQAM                10:15.00   10:33.74   3 
          39.666 (39.666)    1:20.172 (40.506)    2:00.753 (40.581)    2:42.162 (41.409)
        3:24.815 (42.653)    4:07.290 (42.475)    4:49.530 (42.240)    5:32.012 (42.482)
        6:15.358 (43.346)    6:59.407 (44.049)    7:43.511 (44.104)    8:28.551 (45.040)
        9:13.260 (44.709)    9:57.267 (44.007)   10:33.740 (36.473)
 29 Rousseau Rodidoux, Samue  93 Fleurimont Endur     9:45.00   11:00.37   2 
          40.703 (40.703)    1:21.049 (40.346)    2:04.208 (43.159)    2:47.045 (42.837)
        3:29.772 (42.727)    4:13.409 (43.637)    4:58.986 (45.577)    5:44.376 (45.390)
        6:29.483 (45.107)    7:16.113 (46.630)    8:01.840 (45.727)    8:47.964 (46.124)
        9:31.778 (43.814)   10:17.341 (45.563)   11:00.361 (43.020)
 30 Klein, Zachary            97 Concordia           10:15.00   11:03.74   3 
          41.525 (41.525)    1:22.203 (40.678)    2:03.896 (41.693)    2:46.996 (43.100)
        3:31.167 (44.171)    4:16.258 (45.091)    5:01.609 (45.351)    5:46.113 (44.504)
        6:30.239 (44.126)    7:15.730 (45.491)    8:02.128 (46.398)    8:49.324 (47.196)
        9:36.273 (46.949)   10:22.266 (45.993)   11:03.737 (41.471)
 31 Gibson, Tanner            02 Brockville Legio    10:00.00   11:09.42   2 
          39.864 (39.864)    1:21.407 (41.543)    2:04.476 (43.069)    2:48.220 (43.744)
        3:31.252 (43.032)    4:15.339 (44.087)    4:59.358 (44.019)    5:43.775 (44.417)
        6:28.915 (45.140)    7:15.805 (46.890)    8:03.630 (47.825)    8:50.340 (46.710)
        9:37.707 (47.367)   10:24.546 (46.839)   11:09.415 (44.869)
 32 Dickey, Samuel            02 Les Tornades        11:30.00   11:13.69   3 
          40.265 (40.265)    1:19.363 (39.098)    2:01.353 (41.990)    2:43.934 (42.581)
        3:27.987 (44.053)    4:12.652 (44.665)    4:58.375 (45.723)    5:44.393 (46.018)
        6:30.493 (46.100)    7:16.767 (46.274)    8:04.706 (47.939)    8:52.748 (48.042)
        9:41.775 (49.027)   10:30.135 (48.360)   11:13.683 (43.548)
 33 Pitois, Louis             91 Club U. Montréal    11:24.80   11:43.13   3 
          46.208 (46.208)    1:34.074 (47.866)    2:22.415 (48.341)    3:10.533 (48.118)
        3:58.176 (47.643)    4:45.298 (47.122)    5:33.410 (48.112)    6:21.670 (48.260)
        7:10.454 (48.784)    7:58.473 (48.019)    8:46.507 (48.034)    9:34.390 (47.883)
       10:21.671 (47.281)   11:07.368 (45.697)   11:43.126 (35.758)
 34 Nessler, Henri            95 Club U. Montréal    11:40.00   11:45.67   3 
          41.910 (41.910)    1:27.299 (45.389)    2:14.419 (47.120)    3:00.895 (46.476)
        3:48.265 (47.370)    4:35.310 (47.045)    5:22.629 (47.319)    6:09.749 (47.120)
        6:58.142 (48.393)    7:47.421 (49.279)    8:36.448 (49.027)    9:25.573 (49.125)
       10:14.720 (49.147)   11:01.919 (47.199)   11:45.668 (43.749)
 35 Bonnard, Yohan            99 Fleurimont Endur     9:51.00   11:46.00   2 
          40.210 (40.210)    1:21.916 (41.706)    2:05.382 (43.466)    2:49.187 (43.805)
        3:33.514 (44.327)    4:20.361 (46.847)    5:08.371 (48.010)    5:57.603 (49.232)
        6:45.933 (48.330)    7:36.158 (50.225)    8:26.868 (50.710)    9:17.417 (50.549)
       10:07.439 (50.022)   10:47.618 (40.179)   11:45.991 (58.373)
 36 Brochu, Jean-Sylvain      67 Club U. Montréal    11:45.30   12:17.31   3 
          43.359 (43.359)    1:29.739 (46.380)    2:19.267 (49.528)    3:08.371 (49.104)
        3:57.588 (49.217)    4:47.177 (49.589)    5:35.585 (48.408)    6:25.508 (49.923)
        7:15.269 (49.761)    8:06.789 (51.520)    8:57.880 (51.091)    9:51.030 (53.150)
       10:41.566 (50.536)   11:36.584 (55.018)   12:17.308 (40.724)
 -- Tran, Doan Bang           95 Athl.Ville-Marie     9:00.00        DNF   1 
          36.522 (36.522)    1:12.481 (35.959)    1:48.252 (35.771)    2:23.423 (35.171)
        2:58.816 (35.393)    3:34.918 (36.102)    4:11.629 (36.711)    4:49.302 (37.673)
        5:26.556 (37.254)    6:05.964 (39.408)
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 39 po Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 Lachine                 8.89       8.71q 
  2 Kammelu, Yvan             00 McGill                             8.94q 
  3 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Lachine                            9.00q 
  4 Graham, Hugh              00 Ottawa Lions                       9.23q 
  5 Thompson, Morgan          00 Vainqueurs Plus         8.61       9.32q 
  6 Quinn, Lyness             00 Ottawa Lions                      10.90q 
  7 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville Legio                  11.01q 
  8 Small, Alex               00 Brockville Legio                  11.32q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 39 po Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Hugh              00 Ottawa Lions            9.23       8.97  
  2 Thompson, Morgan          00 Vainqueurs Plus         9.32       9.22  
  3 Quinn, Lyness             00 Ottawa Lions           10.90      10.66  
  4 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville Legio       11.01      11.12  
  5 Small, Alex               00 Brockville Legio       11.32      11.39  
 -- Kammelu, Yvan             00 McGill                  8.94         DQ   162.7
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42 po Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 McGill                  8.80       8.60q  1 
  2 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions                       8.83q  2  8.822
  3 Noyes, Brayden            98 Queen's Gaels           9.20       8.83q  2  8.825
  4 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.90       8.94q  1 
  5 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees                    9.20q  2 
  6 Nsaka, Peter Malonge      94 Laval                   9.00       9.24q  1 
  7 Johnson, Matt             94 Ottawa Lions                       9.38q  2 
  8 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 Laval                   9.00       9.40q  1 
  9 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions                       9.48   2 
 10 Ravetti, Paul             94 UdeM                    9.26       9.58   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42 po Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 McGill                  8.60       8.53  
  2 Makinde, Tolu             93 Ottawa Gee-Gees         8.94       8.79  
  3 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions            8.83       8.90  
  4 Noyes, Brayden            98 Queen's Gaels           8.83       9.06  
  5 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees         9.20       9.23  
  6 Johnson, Matt             94 Ottawa Lions            9.38       9.31  
  7 Nsaka, Peter Malonge      94 Laval                   9.24       9.37  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGill  'A'                                       1:34.00    1:34.03  
     1) Kokoroko, Arnold 95             2) Aragon, Camille 96             
     3) Polidori, Gabriele 97           4) Iino, Horoki 98                
  2 Sprinticity USA  'A'                                         1:34.74  
     1) Chu, Kevin 91                   2) Chu, Kyle 92                   
     3) Wood, Oliver 96                 4) Fontneau, Ethan 91             
  3 Club A.T.P Athlétisme  'A'                                   1:36.05  
     1) Cantave, Jonathan 99            2) Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi 95      
     3) Rachidi, Ismail 99              4) Bernier-Woel, Karim 94         
  4 Filoup  'A'                                                  1:46.69  
     1) Lavoie, Julien 97               2) Gagnon, Vincent 99             
     3) Lavoie, Antoine 04              4) Soucy, Nathan 01               
 -- McGill Olympic Club  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Poisson, Gabriel 93             2)                                
     3)                                 4) Vautour, Jeffrey 95            
 -- Force Track Team  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Germain, James-Alvin 90         2) Patureau, Koly 02              
     3) Jean-Paul, Mike Clarey 99       4) Feukam, Armel 99               
 
Men High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brasseur, Billy           99 Sherbrooke                        1.98m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.00
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Brosseau, Louis           98 C.A. Univ. Laval       2.00m      1.95m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98
        O    O    O  XXX
  3 MacLean, Nicolas          98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        1.85m      1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
       XO    O    O  XXX
  4 Olak, Benayo              01 Brockville Legio       1.85m      1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80
        O    P  XXX
  4 Tchabonga, Daniel-Philip  00 Kilomaîtres                       1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 Chartrand, Andrew         00 Brockville Legio                  1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
 
Men Pole Vault Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cannock, Francisco Leon   79 Rive-Sud               4.72m      4.60m  
     4.45 4.60 4.75
       XO    O  XXX
  2 Le Mouël, Erwan           92 Laval                  4.20m      4.30m  
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
        O    O    O  XXX
  3 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions                      4.15m  
     4.15 4.30
       XO  XXX
  4 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 Montréal-Inter         4.60m     J4.15m  
     4.00 4.15 4.30
       XO  XXO  XXX
  5 Van Ryswyk, Riley         93 Unattached BC          4.30m     J4.15m  
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX
  6 Lee, Justin               98 Laval                  4.00m      4.00m  
     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
        O    O    O  XXX
  6 Tanguay, Nicolas          92 C.A. Univ. Laval       4.20m      4.00m  
     4.00 4.15
        O  XXX
  8 Johnson, Matt             94 Ottawa Lions                     J4.00m  
     4.00 4.15
       XO  XXX
  9 Nsaka, Peter Malonge      94 Laval                  4.20m     J4.00m  
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
        O    O  XXO   XO   XX
 10 Musto, Samuel             02 Dynamique de Lav                  3.85m  
     3.70 3.85 4.00
        O    O  XXX
 11 Evans, Ben                99 McGill                 4.00m     J3.85m  
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00
        O   XO  XXO  XXX
 12 Desrayaud, Nicolas        94 Laval                  4.00m      3.70m  
     3.50 3.70 3.85
        O    O  XXX
 13 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions                      3.50m  
     3.50 3.70
      XXO  XXX
 
Men Long Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le Mouël, Erwan           92 Laval                  6.80m      6.90m  
      FOUL  6.90m  FOUL
  2 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 Lachine                6.60m      6.34m  
      6.34m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Désilets, Emanuel         03 Dynamique de Lav       6.08m      6.30m  
      6.09m  6.10m  6.01m  6.25m  6.30m  FOUL
  4 Bayard-Fournier, Emerick  04 Vainqueurs Plus        6.15m     J6.30m  
      6.07m  6.09m  6.03m  6.20m  6.23m  6.30m
  5 Mai, My                   93 Sprinticity USA        6.10m      6.06m  
      5.72m  5.74m  5.90m  5.88m  6.06m  5.94m
  6 Fortier, Jesse               Ottawa Gee-Gees                   6.00m  
      5.80m  5.75m  5.89m  5.81m  5.88m  6.00m
  7 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions                      5.93m  
      FOUL  5.81m  FOUL  5.93m  5.83m  FOUL
  8 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Drummondville          5.69m      5.65m  
      5.22m  5.65m  5.11m  5.13m  5.64m  FOUL
  9 Choudhury, Deen              Queen's Gaels          6.00m      5.64m  
      FOUL  5.64m  FOUL
 10 Rebillon, Maelan          94 Asptt Dijon            6.32m      5.63m  
      5.63m  5.51m  5.22m
 11 MacLean, Nicolas          98 Ottawa Gee-Gees                  J5.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m
 12 Quas, Maxon               99 Sprinticity USA        6.09m      5.58m  
      5.33m  5.57m  5.58m
 13 Phan, Justin              04 Rive-Sud               5.57m      5.49m  
      FOUL  5.49m  5.48m
 14 Ives, Samuel              98 McGill                 5.80m      5.30m  
      5.03m  5.30m  5.15m
 15 Valentine, Tim            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees                   5.25m  
      5.06m  5.25m  5.02m
 16 Desjardins, Joel             Ottawa Gee-Gees                   5.19m  
      5.19m  4.93m  FOUL
 17 Larocque, Gregory            Carleton Ravens                   5.15m  
      5.15m  4.75m  4.54m
 18 Ung, Thomas                  Queen's Gaels          5.50m      4.90m  
      FOUL  4.90m  4.84m
 19 Sylvain, Marc-André       01 Les Tornades           5.20m      4.79m  
      4.73m  4.79m  4.64m
 20 Small, Alex               00 Brockville Legio                  4.64m  
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL
 21 Giroux, Thomas            03 Drummondville                     4.61m  
      4.61m  4.44m  4.53m
 22 Tessier, Laurent          05 Lanaudière-O           4.30m      4.42m  
      4.42m  4.35m  4.40m
 23 Lavoie, Antoine           04 Filoup                            3.80m  
      3.80m  3.79m  FOUL
 24 Welsh, Craig              03 Brockville Legio                  3.49m  
      3.49m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olak, Benayo              01 Brockville Legio      12.80m     12.23m  
      11.59m  FOUL  11.99m  12.23m  12.10m  11.91m
  2 Ye, William               01 Lachine               12.00m     12.16m  
      11.19m  11.44m  11.68m  11.56m  11.90m  12.16m
  3 Quas, Maxon               99 Sprinticity USA       11.90m     11.36m  
      9.73m  11.36m  9.86m  9.67m  11.06m  FOUL
  4 Swirsky, Sam              02 Lachine               11.45m     11.06m  
      FOUL  10.68m  FOUL  11.06m  10.17m  PASS
  5 Ung, Thomas                  Queen's Gaels         11.50m     10.44m  
      10.41m  FOUL  10.19m  10.44m  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas           01 Brockville Legio      16.98m     17.21m   5 kg
      16.66m  17.21m  17.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tocari, Vladimir          84 A.T.P Athlétisme      15.80m     15.50m   7.26 kg
      FOUL  FOUL  15.25m  15.47m  FOUL  15.50m
  3 Beaulieu, Simon           94 Laval                 16.00m     14.76m   7.26 kg
      14.37m  14.17m  14.76m  14.36m  14.24m  14.53m
  4 Baudin, Nicolas           96 McGill                12.00m     12.76m   7.26 kg
      12.76m  12.24m  12.61m  12.43m  11.82m  12.25m
  5 Rolland, Cédric           01 Impulsion                        12.69m   5 kg
      11.31m  10.31m  12.69m  FOUL  10.77m  11.40m
  6 Casaubon, Ludwig          02 Corsaire Chapara                 12.35m   4 kg
      FOUL  11.98m  12.35m  11.78m  11.74m  12.13m
  7 Thériault, Fabrice        00 Les Vaillants         13.00m    J12.35m   5 kg
      11.18m  12.35m  11.23m  FOUL  12.10m  11.63m
  8 Lussier, Joey             93 Laval                 13.00m     11.87m   7.26 kg
      FOUL  11.78m  11.87m  11.81m  11.84m  FOUL
  9 Guerra, Jose              99 McGill                           11.83m   7.26 kg
      FOUL  11.83m  11.37m
 10 Nguyen, Peter             97 Ottawa Gee-Gees                  10.78m   7.26 kg
      10.78m  10.21m  10.16m
 11 Larivière, Gabriel        01 Horizon                          10.21m   5 kg
      10.00m  10.21m  10.01m
 12 Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charl  96 Corsaire Chapara                  9.05m   7.26 kg
      9.05m  8.78m  FOUL
 13 Grenier, Rémi             02 Coubertin                         8.54m   4 kg
      8.54m  8.52m  8.52m
 14 Dalpé, André              57 Kilomaîtres                       8.17m   5 kg
      8.17m  7.73m  7.49m
 15 Lachance, Bernard         50 Saint-Jean Olymp       7.55m      7.30m   5 kg
      7.30m  FOUL  7.10m
 
Men Weight Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rolland, Cédric           01 Impulsion                        23.30m   20 lbs
      22.68m  23.30m  22.22m  FOUL  FOUL  21.52m
  2 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke            19.00m     18.49m   25 lbs
      FOUL  18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Thériault, Fabrice        00 Les Vaillants         19.20m     18.43m   20 lbs
      18.43m  17.59m  FOUL  17.66m  17.85m  FOUL
  4 Casaubon, Ludwig          02 Corsaire Chapara                 17.89m   16 lbs
      16.41m  17.16m  FOUL  15.97m  17.89m  16.51m
  5 Pouzy, Frederick          83 Corsaire Chapara                 17.39m   35 lbs
      FOUL  17.09m  FOUL  FOUL  17.39m  FOUL
  6 Lussier, Joey             93 Laval                 16.00m     16.10m   35 lbs
      16.10m  15.03m  15.62m  15.25m  FOUL  15.82m
  7 Beaulieu, Simon           94 Laval                 17.00m     14.82m   35 lbs
      14.27m  14.82m  14.36m  14.45m  FOUL  14.41m
  8 Guerra, Jose              99 McGill                           11.18m   35 lbs
      10.30m  9.77m  11.12m  10.90m  10.75m  11.18m
  9 Nguyen, Peter             97 Ottawa Gee-Gees                  10.57m   35 lbs
      9.86m  9.90m  10.57m
 10 Regaudie, Max             94 McGill                            7.43m   35 lbs
      7.35m  FOUL  7.43m
 
Mixed Pole Vault Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bustillos, Jesus           M Ottawa Lions                      3.61m  
     3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian W90 Sherbrooke             4.00m     J3.61m  
     3.20 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71
        O    O   XO    O  XXX
  3 Salmon, Tony             M55 Montréal-Inter                    3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.41
        O   XO   XO  XXX
  4 Akhtar, Maher            M97 McGill                            3.05m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        O   XO    O  XXX
  5 Smith, Heather           W99 Ottawa Gee-Gees                  J3.05m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Gagnon, Vincent          M99 Filoup                           J3.05m  
     2.40 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  7 Nafaa, Claudine            W Ottawa Gee-Gees                  J3.05m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  8 Quemeneur, Anouck        W98 Montréal-Inter         3.18m      2.90m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05
       XO   XO  XXX
  9 Courteau, Ambroise       M58 Montréal-Inter                   J2.90m  
     2.90 3.05
      XXO  XXX
 10 Hamamouche, Maya         W00 Montréal-Inter         2.95m      2.75m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90
        O    O  XXX
 11 Dimler, Megan            W97 McGill                 3.00m     J2.75m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90
      XXO   XO  XXX
 12 Bustillos, Angelica      W99 Ottawa Lions                      2.60m  
     2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.75
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 13 Bustillos, Lucila        W98 Ottawa Lions                      2.40m  
     2.40 2.60
       XO  XXX

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account