• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Mississauga Olympians Indoor Meet

Toronto, ON
February 18th, 2017

Licensed to Toronto Track & Field Centre - Site License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Mississauga Olympians Indoor Meet                       
                               February 18, 2017                               
                         Toronto Track & Field Centre                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Peewee
================================================================
     Peewee6:   11.37  2008        Sydney Cowell, Bramalea Bullets             
     Peewee5:   12.8h  1996        Brittany Chase, Bramalea Bullets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paranithan, Jabisha        6 United Tamil SC          13.19  
  2 Thomson, Grace             6 Boardwalk RC             14.01  
  3 Ellis, Gabrielle           5 Brampton Racers          14.10  
  4 Salesman, Sianai           6 Cardinal Leger C         14.44  
  5 Nanthakumar, Mithuna       5 Shahph Puma SC           15.57  
  6 Malcolm, Kailey           14 Mississauga Olym         16.66  
 
Girls Long Jump Peewee
================================================================
     Peewee6:   2.70m  2008        Sydney Cowell, Bramalea Bullets             
     Peewee5:   2.30m  2007        Sydney Cowell, Bramalea Bullets             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paranithan, Jabisha        6 United Tamil SC          2.01m  
      1.81m  2.00m  2.01m         
  2 Salesman, Sianai           6 Cardinal Leger C         1.55m  
      1.02m  1.55m  1.44m         
  3 Nanthakumar, Mithuna       5 Shahph Puma SC           1.15m  
      1.15m  1.02m  0.50m         
 
Girls 60 Meter Mite
===================================================================
       Mite8:    9.36  2005        Jadyn Skeen, Bramalea Bullets               
       Mite7:    9.80  2015        Jordynn Scott, Flying Angels                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Macaulay, Kianna-India     8 The Gazelles              9.88q  1 
  2 Macaulay, Kiarra-Eboni     8 The Gazelles             10.13q  2 
  3 Sangarathas, Arthana       7 Shahph Puma SC           10.38q  2 
  4 Lewis, Anzeyah             8 Mississauga Olym         10.44q  2 
  5 Frith-Coward, Xaiyah       8 The Gazelles             10.74q  1 
  6 Matthew, Sanae             8 Mississauga Olym         10.80q  2 
  7 Codell, Caylin             8 Etobicoke TFC            10.91q  2 
  8 Jagatheesvaran, Thabitha   8 Shahph Puma SC           11.13q  1 
  9 Warwick-Boothe, Taelyn     7 Mississauga Olym         11.18   1 
 10 Hall, Madeline             7 Niagara Regional         11.78   1 
 11 Brown, Phyllicia           7 Milton Shock TFC         12.36   1 
 12 Vatcher, Sarah             8 Milton Shock TFC         13.12   2 
 13 Glyn Williams, Alexis      7 Bullets TC               13.54   1 
 14 Patricio, Tiffany          7 Cardinal Leger C         13.58   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:    9.36  2005        Jadyn Skeen, Bramalea Bullets               
       Mite7:    9.80  2015        Jordynn Scott, Flying Angels                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Macaulay, Kianna-India     8 The Gazelles              9.98  
  2 Macaulay, Kiarra-Eboni     8 The Gazelles             10.04  
  3 Sangarathas, Arthana       7 Shahph Puma SC           10.39  
  4 Lewis, Anzeyah             8 Mississauga Olym         10.63  
  5 Matthew, Sanae             8 Mississauga Olym         10.77  
  6 Jagatheesvaran, Thabitha   8 Shahph Puma SC           10.88  
  7 Codell, Caylin             8 Etobicoke TFC            10.90  
 
Girls 200 Meter Mite
===================================================================
       Mite8:   31.21  2016        Jordynn Scott, Flying Angels                
       Mite7:   33.06  2015        Jordynn Scott, Flying Angels                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macaulay, Kianna-India     8 The Gazelles             34.22   2 
  2 Macaulay, Kiarra-Eboni     8 The Gazelles             34.25   2 
  3 Lewis, Anzeyah             8 Mississauga Olym         36.98   2 
  4 Frith-Coward, Xaiyah       8 The Gazelles             36.99   2 
  5 Codell, Caylin             8 Etobicoke TFC            37.10   2 
  6 Matthew, Sanae             8 Mississauga Olym         37.38   1 
  7 Sangarathas, Arthana       7 Shahph Puma SC           37.50   1 
  8 Jagatheesvaran, Thabitha   8 Shahph Puma SC           39.19   1 
  9 Warwick-Boothe, Taelyn     7 Mississauga Olym         42.33   1 
 10 Zoltan, Elyse              8 Milton Shock TFC         44.97   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:   1:14.7h  2000        Chloe Conlon, Bramalea Bullets            
       Mite7:   1:21.85  2014        Ivy Moreau, Niagara Regional              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Law, Maude                 8 Niagara Regional       1:34.15  
 
Girls 800 Meter Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:   2:50.9h  2000        Chloe Conlon, Bramalea Bullets            
       Mite7:   3:15.6h  1991        Alana teteris, Markham                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ciara              7 Milton Shock TFC       3:36.34  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 30cm Mite
===================================================================
       Mite8:    9.8h  1995        Serenah Myles, XL's                         
       Mite7:   10.7h  1994        Serenah Myles, XL's                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gumarathas, Kirthiga       8 United Tamil SC          11.84   1 
  2 Paranithan, Lebisa         7 United Tamil SC          12.11   1 
  3 Law, Maude                 8 Niagara Regional         12.17   1 
  4 Vishnukaran, Magishaa      7 United Tamil SC          12.80   1 
  5 Natvik, Marya              8 London Legion TF         12.89   2 
  6 Hall, Madeline             7 Niagara Regional         12.97   1 
  7 Warwick-Boothe, Taelyn     7 Mississauga Olym         13.84   2 
  8 Zoltan, Elyse              8 Milton Shock TFC         14.14   2 
  9 Brown, Phyllicia           7 Milton Shock TFC         14.45   2 
 10 Vatcher, Sarah             8 Milton Shock TFC         14.55   2 
 11 Jagatheesvaran, Havishaa   7 Shahph Puma SC           15.48   1 
 12 Bailey, Ciara              7 Milton Shock TFC         15.72   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:   3.70m  2003        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
       Mite7:   3.33m  2011        Naomi Layne, Bramalea Bullets               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sangarathas, Arthana       7 Shahph Puma SC           3.09m  
      3.09m  2.83m  2.84m  2.82m  2.90m   
  2 Jagatheesvaran, Thabitha   8 Shahph Puma SC           2.84m  
      2.66m  2.66m  2.84m  2.65m  2.80m   
  3 Gumarathas, Kirthiga       8 United Tamil SC          2.74m  
      2.73m  2.58m  2.70m  2.47m  2.74m   
  4 Paranithan, Lebisa         7 United Tamil SC          2.62m  
      2.46m  2.60m  2.58m  2.58m  2.62m   
  5 Natvik, Marya              8 London Legion TF         2.59m  
      2.59m  2.41m  2.15m  2.41m  2.44m   
  6 Hall, Madeline             7 Niagara Regional         2.15m  
      2.02m  2.11m  2.03m  2.02m  2.15m   
  7 Lalishan, Laveena          7 United Tamil SC          2.00m  
      2.00m  1.84m  1.91m  1.88m  1.91m   
  8 Glyn Williams, Alexis      7 Bullets TC               1.89m  
      1.69m  1.81m  1.78m  1.83m  1.89m   
  9 Patricio, Tiffany          7 Cardinal Leger C         1.68m  
      1.32m  1.65m  1.68m         
 10 Jagatheesvaran, Havishaa   7 Shahph Puma SC           1.49m  
      FOUL  1.49m  1.06m         
 
Girls Shot Put 1.50kg Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:   6.96m  1998        Becky Delaney, Bramalea Bullets             
       Mite7:   4.59m  2013        Mardeni Kanthakumar, United Tamil           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gumarathas, Kirthiga       8 United Tamil SC          5.12m  
      4.53m  4.34m  4.95m  5.12m  FOUL   
  2 Zoltan, Elyse              8 Milton Shock TFC         3.74m  
      3.28m  3.70m  3.36m  3.71m  3.74m   
  3 Bailey, Ciara              7 Milton Shock TFC         3.07m  
      2.50m  2.88m  3.07m  2.42m  2.65m   
  4 Vatcher, Sarah             8 Milton Shock TFC         2.81m  
      2.25m  2.78m  2.43m  2.81m  2.54m   
  5 Brown, Phyllicia           7 Milton Shock TFC         2.57m  
      2.57m  2.19m  2.53m  2.05m  2.47m   
  6 Glyn Williams, Alexis      7 Bullets TC               2.44m  
      2.31m  2.44m  2.13m  2.43m  2.24m   
 
Girls 60 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
      Tyke10:    8.56  03/12/2005  Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
       Tyke9:    9.03  1995        Lisa McCutcheon, Niagara Regional           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kongara, Ankitha          10 Shahph Puma SC            9.23q  2 
  2 Shillingford, Naomi       10 Mississauga Olym          9.30q  1 
  3 Cornforth, Holly          10 South Simcoe Duf          9.33q  2 
  4 Joseph, Makenzie          10 Mississauga Olym          9.47q  1 
  5 McConnell, Stella         10 The Gazelles              9.58q  1 
  6 Arokium, Malaika          10 The Gazelles              9.80q  3 
  7 Malcolm, Tiana            10 Brampton Racers           9.86q  2 
  8 Heath, Ashleigh           10 Durham legion At          9.91q  1 
  9 Powell-Burgess, Dorian    10 Mississauga Olym          9.93   3 
 10 Campbell, Rayyan          10 Unaffiliated             10.02   1 
 11 Nash, Meadow               9 Mississauga Olym         10.13   3 
 12 Williams, Jennejah         9 Cardinal Leger C         10.15   3 
 13 Bronte-Tinkew, Mikaela    10 Flying AngelsAca         10.19   3 
 14 Whyte, Aliyah              9 Mississauga Olym         10.37   2 
 15 Scarlett, Mykayla          9 Project Athletic         10.63   2 
 16 Baxter, Trinity            9 The Gazelles             10.74   2 
 17 Greene, Ariyah            10 Brampton Racers          10.87   3 
 18 Windrass, Rayhanna         9 Cardinal Leger C         10.98   1 
 19 Ogbebor, Charissa          9 Milton Shock TFC         11.27   1 
 20 Wilson, Reigne             9 I Be Fast TC             11.52   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:    8.56  03/12/2005  Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
       Tyke9:    9.03  1995        Lisa McCutcheon, Niagara Regional           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kongara, Ankitha          10 Shahph Puma SC            9.17  
  2 Shillingford, Naomi       10 Mississauga Olym          9.23  
  3 Joseph, Makenzie          10 Mississauga Olym          9.43  
  4 Cornforth, Holly          10 South Simcoe Duf          9.46  
  5 McConnell, Stella         10 The Gazelles              9.62  
  6 Arokium, Malaika          10 The Gazelles              9.78  
  7 Malcolm, Tiana            10 Brampton Racers           9.79  
  8 Heath, Ashleigh           10 Durham legion At          9.96  
 
Girls 200 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
      Tyke10:   27.93  2005        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
       Tyke9:   30.19  2009        Alyssa Marsh, Durham Legion                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph, Makenzie          10 Mississauga Olym         32.31   2 
  2 Arokium, Malaika          10 The Gazelles             32.83   4 
  3 Shillingford, Naomi       10 Mississauga Olym         33.70   5 
  4 Cornforth, Holly          10 South Simcoe Duf         34.31   1 
  5 McConnell, Stella         10 The Gazelles             34.46   4 
  6 Malcolm, Tiana            10 Brampton Racers          34.96   4 
  7 Thompson, Shadae          10 Durham Dragons A         34.98   5 
  7 Heath, Ashleigh           10 Durham legion At         34.98   5 
  9 Fernandes, Myanne          9 The Speed Academ         35.50   4 
 10 Williams, Jennejah         9 Cardinal Leger C         35.84   1 
 11 Campbell, Rayyan          10 Unaffiliated             35.88   5 
 12 Nash, Meadow               9 Mississauga Olym         36.15   3 
 13 Baxter, Trinity            9 The Gazelles             36.48   3 
 14 Whyte, Aliyah              9 Mississauga Olym         36.56   3 
 15 McKelvie, Caitlin         10 The Speed Academ         37.60   3 
 16 Scarlett, Mykayla          9 Project Athletic         37.61   3 
 17 Seits, Shea               10 York Region RC           38.93   2 
 18 Mount, Madeline            9 Burlington TFC           41.70   1 
 19 Ogbebor, Charissa          9 Milton Shock TFC         43.70   2 
 20 Johnson, Daphne           10 310 Running              43.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
      Tyke10:   1:06.02  2005        Alison fraser, Guelph Minor               
       Tyke9:   1:10.04  2006        Miriam Abdul-Rashid, Durham Legion        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaquith, Sarah             9 London Legion TF       1:12.16   2 
  2 Fernandes, Myanne          9 The Speed Academ       1:18.97   2 
  3 McKelvie, Caitlin         10 The Speed Academ       1:27.97   2 
  4 Atulananthan, Kavenaya    10 Unaffiliated           1:29.73   1 
  5 Mount, Madeline            9 Burlington TFC         1:30.73   1 
  6 Dixon, Dalia               9 Milton Shock TFC       1:32.48   1 
  7 Manning, Aliyah           10 Milton Shock TFC       1:33.67   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   2:37.2h  1992        Andrea Hill, Markham Athletics            
       Tyke9:   2:48.94  07/12/2006  Abigail Mackey (97), Burlington           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaquith, Sarah             9 London Legion TF       2:46.12  
  2 Lee, Taryn                10 Meaford Coyotes        2:51.88  
  3 Baccelieri, Gabrielle     10 Oshawa Legion TC       2:59.49  
  4 Latham, Olivia             9 Meaford Coyotes        3:09.16  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   4:12.46  2013        Nicole McKenzie, Mississauga Olympians    
       Tyke9:   4:38.38  05/02/2017  Athena Andrecyk (08), Kingston            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Taryn                10 Meaford Coyotes        4:26.6h  
  2 Cromack, Alicia           10 310 Running            4:29.1h  
  3 Latham, Olivia             9 Meaford Coyotes        4:43.2h  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 45cm Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   10.1h  1994        Darcelle McCutcheon, Niagara Regional       
       Tyke9:   10.6h  1995        Lisa McCutcheon, Niagara Regional           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kongara, Ankitha          10 Shahph Puma SC           10.72  
  2 Heath, Ashleigh           10 Durham legion At         11.35  
  3 Vasanthamalan, Sruti       9 United Tamil SC          11.86  
  4 Campbell, Rayyan          10 Unaffiliated             12.12  
  5 Lake, Avery               10 North Halton Sta         12.28  
  6 Manning, Aliyah           10 Milton Shock TFC         12.36  
  7 Wilson, Reigne             9 I Be Fast TC             12.54  
  8 Dixon, Dalia               9 Milton Shock TFC         13.94  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   2:00.48  09/12/2016  Flying Angels                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississauga Olympians TF AA  'A'                    2:22.82  
  2 Mississauga Olympians TF AA  'B'                    2:42.77  
 
Girls High Jump Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   1.30m  2013        Abilene Jull, York Region                   
       Tyke9:   1.20m  1994        Stephanie Riewald, Burlington Legion        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasanthamalan, Sruti       9 United Tamil SC          0.92m  
     0.80 0.83 0.86 0.89 0.92 0.95 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   4.42m  1998        Aylisa Mcleish, Bramalea Bullets            
       Tyke9:   3.91m  2003        Athena Wilson, Bramalea Bullets             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manning, Aliyah           10 Milton Shock TFC         3.63m  
      3.47m  3.47m  3.63m  3.48m  3.58m   
  2 Kongara, Ankitha          10 Shahph Puma SC           3.56m  
      3.56m  3.21m  3.49m  3.32m  3.03m   
  3 Powell-Burgess, Dorian    10 Mississauga Olym         3.42m  
      3.22m  3.30m  3.32m  3.42m  3.24m   
  4 Natvik, Anni              10 London Legion TF         3.19m  
      3.08m  3.14m  3.19m  3.11m  3.15m   
  5 Vasanthamalan, Sruti       9 United Tamil SC         J3.19m  
      3.08m  3.06m  3.11m  2.98m  3.19m   
  6 Lake, Avery               10 North Halton Sta         3.02m  
      2.93m  2.97m  2.93m  2.95m  3.02m   
  7 Atulananthan, Kavenaya    10 Unaffiliated             2.87m  
      2.52m  2.82m  2.87m  2.79m  2.60m   
 
Girls Shot Put 2.00kg Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   10.60m  2002        Eulleasha Thompson, Bramalea Bullets       
       Tyke9:    7.52m  1993        Kim Taylor, Bramalea Bullets               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake, Avery               10 North Halton Sta         5.98m  
      5.88m  4.91m  5.62m  5.98m  5.37m   
  2 Dixon, Dalia               9 Milton Shock TFC         4.01m  
      3.81m  3.81m  4.01m  3.88m  3.31m   
 
Girls 60 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:    7.85  2007        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
      Atom11:    8.16  2013        Brianna Gayle, Flying Angels                
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincic, Kristina          12 Stoney Creek Ath          8.42q  2 
  2 Brookes, Selah            12 The Gazelles              8.45q  5 
  3 Dawes, Janae              11 Durham legion At          8.48q  2 
  4 Fraser, Charlize          12 Bullets TC                8.78q  4 
  5 Brzostek, Natasha         12 Stoney Creek Ath          8.88q  5 
  6 Filipovic, Aneta          12 The Gazelles              8.90q  4 
  7 Hopley, Riley             12 Oakville Legion           8.95q  2 
  8 Ross, Amanda              12 Mississauga Olym          8.97q  4  .9661
  9 Baker, Sumaya             12 I Be Fast TC             J8.97q  4  .9671
 10 Gallian, Kiera            12 Kitchener Waterl          9.10   5 
 11 Isaac, Sa-nya             12 The Gazelles              9.18   1 
 12 Adderley-Julien, Madison  12 The Gazelles              9.24   3 
 13 Koropatnicki, Sydney      11 Hamilton Olympic          9.25   3 
 14 Burke, Kiana              12 Mississauga TFC           9.31   4 
 15 Lyn, Mila                 11 The Gazelles              9.39   6 
 16 Blades, Nya               11 Brampton Racers           9.45   1 
 17 Ganeshamurthi, Sajini     12 United Tamil SC           9.49   6 
 18 Matthew, Seyyane          11 Mississauga Olym          9.50   1 
 18 Olisa, Adaora             12 South Simcoe Duf          9.50   2 
 20 Winkle, Chelsea           11 Agape Tornadoes           9.53   2 
 20 Padmore, Naishla          11 Flying AngelsAca          9.53   3 
 22 Nwaudo, Nicole            12 Flying AngelsAca          9.54   4 
 23 Morrison, Hannah          12 Niagara Olympic           9.61   3 
 24 Ezemenari, Chicka         11 Cardinal Leger C          9.69   1 
 25 Trenfield, Jenai          12 Brampton Racers           9.70   6 
 26 Gilchrist, Emma           12 Niagara Olympic           9.80   4 
 27 Pajaczkowski, Mia         12 North Halton Sta          9.85   6 
 27 Bell, Ashlynn             12 South Simcoe Duf          9.85   6 
 29 Tong, Annie               11 Burlington TFC            9.97   5 
 30 Jaquith, Maya             12 London Legion TF         10.01   5 
 31 Williams, Samantha        11 Brampton Racers          10.03   3 
 32 Fernandes, Chelsea        12 Cardinal Leger C         10.07   5 
 33 Campbell, Asia            11 Durham legion At         10.10   1 
 34 Carter, Ashanti           11 The Speed Academ         10.15   6 
 35 Kozlakowski, Milena       11 The Gazelles             10.31   2 
 36 Avila, Maya               12 Cardinal Leger C         10.41   2 
 37 Welch, Leah               12 Cardinal Leger C         10.45   6 
 38 Hyman, Kaiva              11 Agape Tornadoes          10.86   6 
 39 Rajaram, Jada             12 Cardinal Leger C         11.10   4 
 39 Ghilazghi, Lea            12 Cardinal Leger C         11.10   3 
 41 Lofty, Abigail            12 Milton Shock TFC         11.33   3 
 42 Grant, Nezie              11 Agape Tornadoes          11.76   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:    7.85  2007        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
      Atom11:    8.16  2013        Brianna Gayle, Flying Angels                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fraser, Charlize          12 Bullets TC                8.28  
  2 Brookes, Selah            12 The Gazelles              8.38   .3792
  2 Vincic, Kristina          12 Stoney Creek Ath          8.38   .3739
  4 Dawes, Janae              11 Durham legion At          8.50  
  5 Baker, Sumaya             12 I Be Fast TC              8.85  
  6 Brzostek, Natasha         12 Stoney Creek Ath          8.86  
  7 Hopley, Riley             12 Oakville Legion           8.88  
  8 Filipovic, Aneta          12 The Gazelles              8.93  
  9 Ross, Amanda              12 Mississauga Olym          8.99  
 
Girls 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:   25.63  2007        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
      Atom11:   26.28  2006        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fraser, Charlize          12 Bullets TC               27.56   9 
  2 Dawes, Janae              11 Durham legion At         27.73   9 
  3 Vincic, Kristina          12 Stoney Creek Ath         27.74   9 
  4 Brookes, Selah            12 The Gazelles             28.34   9 
  5 Cuffy, Nyla               12 Mississauga Olym         29.37   8 
  6 Sawyer, Elise             12 Stoney Creek Ath         29.53   9 
  7 Baker, Sumaya             12 I Be Fast TC             29.83   1 
  8 Brzostek, Natasha         12 Stoney Creek Ath         29.91   8 
  9 Hopley, Riley             12 Oakville Legion          30.41   8 
 10 Isaac, Sa-nya             12 The Gazelles             30.47   8 
 11 Ross, Amanda              12 Mississauga Olym         30.66   7 
 12 Filipovic, Aneta          12 The Gazelles             30.97   8 
 13 Dennis, Bree              12 Boardwalk RC             31.23   1 
 14 Adderley-Julien, Madison  12 The Gazelles             31.37   7 
 15 Olisa, Adaora             12 South Simcoe Duf         31.72   6 
 16 Blades, Nya               11 Brampton Racers          31.81   7 
 17 Hall, Kennedy             12 Niagara Regional         31.96   2 
 18 Winkle, Chelsea           11 Agape Tornadoes          32.44   4 
 19 Padmore, Naishla          11 Flying AngelsAca         32.70   5 
 20 Nwaudo, Nicole            12 Flying AngelsAca         32.72   1 
 21 Fleming, Valentina        12 Project Athletic         32.76   6 
 22 Lyn, Mila                 11 The Gazelles             32.94   7 
 23 Phillips, Cali            12 South Simcoe Duf         32.97   3 
 24 Matthew, Seyyane          11 Mississauga Olym         33.58   6 
 25 Morrison, Hannah          12 Niagara Olympic          33.61   5 
 26 Keating, Ella             12 Niagara Regional         33.75   2 
 27 Turcott, Jessie           11 Hamilton Olympic         34.14   3 
 28 Gilchrist, Emma           12 Niagara Olympic          34.46   5 
 29 Campbell, Asia            11 Durham legion At         34.69   6 
 30 Kozlakowski, Milena       11 The Gazelles             35.21   5 
 31 Pietechaty, Alana         11 Hamilton Olympic         35.62   2 
 32 Bell, Ashlynn             12 South Simcoe Duf         35.95   2 
 33 Zelany, Olivia            11 Brantford TFC            36.36   4 
 34 Gollin, Sarah             12 Hamilton Olympic         36.57   1 
 35 Williams, Samantha        11 Brampton Racers          36.66   3 
 36 Carter, Ashanti           11 The Speed Academ         36.91   4 
 37 Fernandes, Maiden         12 The Speed Academ         37.33   6 
 38 Satheesh-Kumer, Meera     12 Cardinal Leger C         37.47   2 
 39 Wilson, Jaiden            12 Brantford TFC            37.98   4 
 40 Neamtz, Mackenzie         12 Brantford TFC            38.68   5 
 41 Hyman, Kaiva              11 Agape Tornadoes          39.60   4 
 42 Lofty, Abigail            12 Milton Shock TFC         40.11   1 
 43 Grant, Nezie              11 Agape Tornadoes          45.56   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:   1:01.3h  2010        Amanda Spence, York Region Runners        
      Atom11:   1:03.54  2006        Christian Brennan, Burlington Legion      
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Elise             12 Stoney Creek Ath       1:05.29   5 
  2 Cuffy, Nyla               12 Mississauga Olym       1:07.99   5 
  3 Ellis, Katelyn            12 Hamilton Olympic       1:10.18   5 
  4 Hall, Kennedy             12 Niagara Regional       1:11.86   2 
  5 Perri, Maya               12 Burlington TFC         1:13.37   4 
  6 Mutch, Sophie             11 London Legion TF       1:13.54   4 
  7 Fleming, Valentina        12 Project Athletic       1:14.23   4 
  8 Jelaca, Katie             12 310 Running            1:14.53   4 
  9 Koropatnicki, Sydney      11 Hamilton Olympic       1:16.35   5 
 10 Spencer, Keira            12 London Legion TF       1:16.68   2 
 11 Davies, Jade              11 Tri Solutions          1:16.78   3 
 12 Krishnagopal, Elakkiya    11 United Tamil SC        1:17.32   2 
 13 Harnett, Annalicia        11 The Gazelles           1:17.49   4 
 14 Bartlett, Teaghan         11 South Simcoe Duf       1:17.79   2 
 15 Phillips, Cali            12 South Simcoe Duf       1:18.63   1 
 16 Turcott, Jessie           11 Hamilton Olympic       1:19.51   1 
 17 Zelany, Olivia            11 Brantford TFC          1:22.08   3 
 18 Wilson, Jaiden            12 Brantford TFC          1:25.00   3 
 19 Neamtz, Mackenzie         12 Brantford TFC          1:27.50   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:   2:25.37  1999        Kate Van Buskirk, Bramalea Bullets        
      Atom11:   2:27.43  2008        Michaela DiCianna, Centro Scuola          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tichbourne, Kara          12 Meaford Coyotes        2:37.53   2 
  2 Ellis, Katelyn            12 Hamilton Olympic       2:40.81   2 
  3 Dodd, Payton              12 Meaford Coyotes        2:41.36   2 
  4 Koyanagi, Kaitlyn         11 London Legion TF       2:41.72   2 
  5 Dennis, Bree              12 Boardwalk RC           2:47.22   2 
  6 Boyce, Grace              12 Meaford Coyotes        2:52.07   2 
  7 Saini, Leah               12 Phoenix AA             2:53.07   2 
  8 Boyd, Katie               12 London Legion TF       2:58.02   1 
  9 Perri, Maya               12 Burlington TFC         2:58.35   2 
 10 Bigger, Emily             12 Niagara Regional       2:58.59   1 
 11 Spencer, Keira            12 London Legion TF       2:58.89   2 
 12 Henderson, Cora           11 The Gazelles           3:00.43   1 
 13 Allen, Hailey             11 Durham Dragons A       3:02.01   1 
 14 Martin, Sydney            12 Meaford Coyotes        3:04.88   1 
 15 Olar, Ashley              11 Newmarket Huskie       3:12.46   1 
 16 Karn, Mckenna             12 Meaford Coyotes        3:19.65   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:   4:52.5h  1993        Carla Briante, Etobicoke                  
      Atom11:   4:56.2h  1996        Robyn Kowalski, Niagara Regional          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tichbourne, Kara          12 Meaford Coyotes        5:18.3h   2 
  2 Koyanagi, Kaitlyn         11 London Legion TF       5:30.1h   2 
  3 Dodd, Payton              12 Meaford Coyotes        5:40.0h   2 
  4 Boyce, Grace              12 Meaford Coyotes        5:42.2h   2 
  5 Henderson, Cora           11 The Gazelles           5:46.1h   1 
  6 Saini, Leah               12 Phoenix AA             5:48.4h   2 
  7 Davies, Jade              11 Tri Solutions          5:49.1h   2 
  8 Boyd, Katie               12 London Legion TF       5:50.1h   1 
  9 Kerr-Wong, Madison        11 Flying AngelsAca       5:55.6h   2 
 10 Wildish, Cathrine         12 Extreme Velocity       6:08.7h   1 
 11 Karn, Mckenna             12 Meaford Coyotes        6:10.3h   1 
 12 Olar, Ashley              11 Newmarket Huskie       6:11.6h   1 
 13 Martin, Sydney            12 Meaford Coyotes        6:11.8h   1 
 14 Kozlova, Maya             12 Flying AngelsAca       6:31.0h   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 60cm Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:    9.25  1995        Candice Chapman, XL's                       
      Atom11:   10.0h  1994        Candice Chapman, XL's                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jelaca, Katie             12 310 Running              10.84  
  2 Fernandes, Maiden         12 The Speed Academ         11.15  
  3 Souden, Devisha           11 Bullets TC               11.27  
  4 Ganeshamurthi, Sajini     12 United Tamil SC          11.31  
  5 Campbell, Asia            11 Durham legion At         11.37  
  6 Birch, Arienne            12 North Halton Sta         11.71  
  7 Mutch, Sophie             11 London Legion TF         11.87  
  8 Pajaczkowski, Mia         12 North Halton Sta         12.67  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   1:53.4h  2002        I Be Fast                                 
      Atom11:   1:55.70  2006        I Be Fast                                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardinal Leger CS  'B'                              2:30.43  
  2 Agape Tornadoes  'A'                                2:34.22  
 
Girls High Jump Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   1.58m  1995        Katie Rawson, LZ                            
      Atom11:   1.51m  1994        Candice Chapman, XL's                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birch, Arienne            12 North Halton Sta         1.40m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 1.38 1.40 1.42 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Baker, Sumaya             12 I Be Fast TC             1.34m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 
        O   XO    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sawyer, Elise             12 Stoney Creek Ath         1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   5.09m  1995        Katie Rawson, LZ                            
      Atom11:   4.75m  1996        Tabia Charles, Oshawa Legion                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincic, Kristina          12 Stoney Creek Ath         4.67m  
      4.61m  4.67m  4.53m  4.26m  4.58m   
  2 Hopley, Riley             12 Oakville Legion          4.31m  
      4.18m  4.19m  4.25m  4.14m  4.31m   
  3 Burke, Kiana              12 Mississauga TFC          4.05m  
      3.90m  3.82m  4.05m  3.70m  3.95m   
  4 Krishnagopal, Elakkiya    11 United Tamil SC          3.79m  
      3.79m  3.77m  3.59m  3.70m  3.73m   
  5 Hall, Kennedy             12 Niagara Regional         3.73m  
      3.73m  3.45m  3.56m  3.44m  3.67m   
  6 Tong, Annie               11 Burlington TFC           3.66m  
      3.58m  3.55m  3.63m  3.66m  3.55m   
  7 Mutch, Sophie             11 London Legion TF        J3.66m  
      3.58m  3.58m  3.66m  3.44m  3.45m   
  8 Souden, Devisha           11 Bullets TC               3.42m  
      3.42m  3.11m  3.22m  3.05m  3.17m   
  9 Harnett, Annalicia        11 The Gazelles             3.35m  
      3.19m  2.85m  3.35m         
 10 Allen, Hailey             11 Durham Dragons A         3.32m  
      3.18m  3.32m  3.15m         
 11 Rajaram, Jada             12 Cardinal Leger C        J3.32m  
      2.26m  3.32m  2.30m         
 12 Visser Stumbo, Zoe        12 Stoney Creek Ath         3.19m  
      3.19m  2.92m  3.17m         
 13 Mendez, Rayshana          12 Cardinal Leger C         3.17m  
      2.86m  3.03m  3.17m         
 14 Zelany, Olivia            11 Brantford TFC            3.05m  
      2.80m  3.05m  2.23m         
 15 Wilson, Jaiden            12 Brantford TFC            3.02m  
      2.95m  2.94m  3.02m         
 16 Neamtz, Mackenzie         12 Brantford TFC            2.93m  
      2.93m  2.82m  2.92m         
 17 Suthaharan, Sayana        11 United Tamil SC          2.89m  
      2.70m  2.60m  2.89m         
 18 Satheesh-Kumer, Meera     12 Cardinal Leger C         2.55m  
      2.54m  2.36m  2.55m           
 
Girls Shot Put 2.73kg Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   10.49m  2004        Eulleasha Thompson, Bramalea Bullets       
      Atom11:   10.07m  2003        Eulleasha Thompson, Bramalea Bullets       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ganeshamurthi, Sajini     12 United Tamil SC          7.33m  
      7.19m  7.26m  7.09m  7.07m  7.33m   
  2 Jaquith, Maya             12 London Legion TF         6.76m  
      6.12m  6.51m  6.76m  6.08m  6.06m   
  2 Krishnagopal, Elakkiya    11 United Tamil SC          6.76m  
      6.59m  6.49m  6.76m  6.51m  6.31m   
  4 Suthaharan, Sayana        11 United Tamil SC          6.74m  
      6.71m  6.74m  6.72m  6.35m  6.57m   
  5 Bynoe-Sinclair, Kaiya     12 Cardinal Leger C         6.44m  
      FOUL  5.17m  6.03m  4.71m  6.44m   
  6 Fernandes, Maiden         12 The Speed Academ         6.42m  
      5.46m  6.37m  6.42m  FOUL  6.22m   
  7 Macaulay, Nyasia-Noelle   11 The Gazelles             5.31m  
      4.53m  5.03m  5.20m  5.11m  5.31m   
  8 Souden, Devisha           11 Bullets TC               4.98m  
      4.98m  4.84m  4.97m  4.78m  4.92m   
  9 Vatcher, Lillian          12 Milton Shock TFC         4.29m  
      4.26m  3.56m  4.29m          
 10 Visser Stumbo, Zoe        12 Stoney Creek Ath         4.06m  
      3.50m  0.38m  4.06m         
 
Girls 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:    7.71  2009        Christian Brennan, Burlington               
    Senior13:    7.85  2008        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kidd, Jasmine             14 The Gazelles              8.15q  2 
  2 Miller, Trinity           14 The Gazelles              8.27q  1 
  3 Boswell, Shiloh           14 Mississauga Olym          8.30q  3 
  4 Wray, Destinee            14 Flying AngelsAca          8.31q  5 
  5 Buchanan, Nya             14 Project Athletic          8.51q  6 
  6 Costanzo, Allegra         14 Oakville Legion           8.52q  5 
  7 Francis, McKayla          13 Flying AngelsAca          8.53q  4 
  8 St. Louis, Madison        14 Durham legion At          8.60q  4 
  9 Bartlett, Samantha        14 Durham Dragons A          8.61   1 
 10 Matthews, Ellie           14 Durham Dragons A          8.62   6 
 10 Rodrigues, Reyne          13 Durham legion At          8.62   6 
 12 Fonseca, Annie-Baillie    14 The Speed Academ          8.71   5 
 13 Mupesse, Kaylinda         14 Durham legion At          8.73   5 
 14 Elugbaju, Theresa         14 Hamilton Olympic          8.76   2 
 15 Luke, Amber               13 Mississauga Olym          8.77   5 
 15 Hampson, Laila            13 Hamilton Olympic          8.77   4 
 17 Baxter, Sydney            14 The Gazelles              8.80   6 
 18 Williams, Anisa           14 Flying AngelsAca          8.85   1 
 19 Luke, Kyra                14 Mississauga Olym          8.86   1 
 20 Dedes, Athena             13 Kitchener Waterl          8.87   5 
 21 Henry, Kayla              13 The Gazelles              8.88   1 
 22 Pourmatin, Scarlett       13 Phoenix AA                8.89   4 
 22 Adderley-Julien, Hannah   14 The Gazelles              8.89   4 
 24 Ling, Mckenzie            14 London Legion TF          8.93   2 
 25 Eshetu, Galia             14 Flying AngelsAca          8.95   3 
 26 Race, Jessie              13 Milton Shock TFC          8.97   2 
 27 Clemens, Breanna          14 Milton Shock TFC          9.00   3 
 28 Russell, Krystal          13 The Gazelles              9.09   2 
 28 Alexander, Maya           13 London Legion TF          9.09   3 
 30 Garrell, Raine            14 The Gazelles              9.11   5 
 30 Van Gaalen, Imani         13 Kitchener Waterl          9.11   6 
 30 Wilmot, Deneil            13 Durham legion At          9.11   2 
 33 McGrath, Carli            13 Mississauga TFC           9.16   4 
 34 Howell, Sydney            13 North Halton Sta          9.22   4 
 35 Corcoran, Mia             14 Oakville Legion           9.24   6 
 35 Abrams, Lindi             14 Hamilton Olympic          9.24   3 
 37 Delpeache, Alyssa         13 Durham Dragons A          9.26   5 
 38 Malarczuk, Molly          13 Hamilton Olympic          9.27   1 
 39 Wilmot, Daniella          13 Durham legion At          9.32   3 
 40 Burt, Anna                13 South Simcoe Duf          9.43   3 
 41 Snihura, Inessa           13 Etobicoke TFC             9.44   1 
 42 Lofty, Julia              14 Milton Shock TFC          9.59   6 
 43 Bezener, Saige            13 Flying AngelsAca          9.66   2 
 44 Hoggar, Danielle          13 Brampton Racers           9.68   1 
 45 Serene, Carty             13 Burlington TFC            9.83   6 
 46 Hoggar, Andrea            14 Brampton Racers          10.10   2 
 47 Bradshaw, Reneta          13 The Gazelles             10.22   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:    7.71  2009        Christian Brennan, Burlington               
    Senior13:    7.85  2008        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kidd, Jasmine             14 The Gazelles              7.95  
  2 Boswell, Shiloh           14 Mississauga Olym          8.23  
  3 Miller, Trinity           14 The Gazelles              8.24  
  4 Wray, Destinee            14 Flying AngelsAca          8.25  
  5 Costanzo, Allegra         14 Oakville Legion           8.46  
  6 Buchanan, Nya             14 Project Athletic          8.49  
  7 Francis, McKayla          13 Flying AngelsAca          8.51  
  8 St. Louis, Madison        14 Durham legion At          8.63  
 
Girls 200 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:   25.20  2011        Miriam Abdul-Rashid, Durham Legion          
    Senior13:   25.32  2008        Nichelle Prince, Bramalea Bullets           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Nicole          14 Mississauga Olym         26.24  13 
  2 Wray, Destinee            14 Flying AngelsAca         26.89  12 
  3 Layne, Naomi              13 Mississauga Olym         27.54  13 
  4 Buchanan, Nya             14 Project Athletic         27.71  12 
  5 Francis, McKayla          13 Flying AngelsAca         28.14  11 
  6 John, Zaria               14 Centro Scuola TF         28.16  11 
  7 Rodrigues, Reyne          13 Durham legion At         28.17  13 
  8 Stewart, Charlotte        14 Oakville Legion          28.30  12 
  9 Lugirthanathan, Sahana    13 Flying AngelsAca         28.35  10 
  9 Sealy-Hinds, Leann        14 Extreme Velocity         28.35  13 
 11 Boswell, Shiloh           14 Mississauga Olym         28.49  12 
 12 Baxter, Sydney            14 The Gazelles             28.60  11 
 13 Bartlett, Samantha        14 Durham Dragons A         28.81  11 
 13 Grant-Bingling, Zahnee    14 South Simcoe Duf         28.81   1 
 15 Morrison, Meghan          14 Phoenix AA               28.86  12 
 16 Adderley-Julien, Hannah   14 The Gazelles             28.89  10 
 17 Robinson-Cooper, Nyanna   14 Flying AngelsAca         29.13  13 
 18 Dedes, Athena             13 Kitchener Waterl         29.24   9 
 19 Mathivathanan, Subiksha   14 United Tamil SC          29.32   2 
 20 St. Louis, Madison        14 Durham legion At         29.42  10 
 21 Goncalves, Juliana        13 Etobicoke TFC            29.66   8 
 21 Garrell, Raine            14 The Gazelles             29.66   9 
 23 Fonseca, Annie-Baillie    14 The Speed Academ         29.71   8 
 24 Luke, Kyra                14 Mississauga Olym         29.73  11 
 25 Eshetu, Galia             14 Flying AngelsAca         29.82   6 
 26 Wilmot, Daniella          13 Durham legion At         29.84   9 
 26 Hampson, Laila            13 Hamilton Olympic         29.84   2 
 28 Knox, Abigail             13 Hamilton Olympic         29.85   9 
 29 Garcia, Ava               14 Central Onta             29.88   8 
 30 Henry, Kayla              13 The Gazelles             29.89   6 
 31 Luke, Amber               13 Mississauga Olym         29.92   4 
 32 Mupesse, Kaylinda         14 Durham legion At         29.99   7 
 33 Fezi, Megan               14 Mississauga Olym         30.03   5 
 34 Peddie, Alysha            13 Brampton Racers          30.08  10 
 35 Clemens, Breanna          14 Milton Shock TFC         30.19  10 
 36 Houstan, Jasmine          14 Milton Shock TFC         30.41   7 
 37 Drub, Precious            13 Centro Scuola TF         30.52   9 
 38 Wilmot, Deneil            13 Durham legion At         30.53   5 
 39 Elugbaju, Theresa         14 Hamilton Olympic         30.55   6 
 40 Rose, Alexis              14 Kitchener Waterl         30.62   7 
 41 Russell, Krystal          13 The Gazelles             30.85   7 
 42 Burt, Anna                13 South Simcoe Duf         31.12   4 
 43 Duggal, Priya             13 Hamilton Olympic         31.24   5 
 44 Delpeache, Alyssa         13 Durham Dragons A         31.27   5 
 45 Corcoran, Mia             14 Oakville Legion          31.56   4 
 46 Bandaranayake, Chanithi   13 Kitchener Waterl         31.83   6 
 47 Decyk, Olena              13 Etobicoke TFC            31.85   6 
 48 Malarczuk, Molly          13 Hamilton Olympic         31.92   4 
 49 Snihura, Inessa           13 Etobicoke TFC            32.44   5 
 50 Kipfer-Portt, Julia       14 Etobicoke TFC            32.50   8 
 51 Bezener, Saige            13 Flying AngelsAca         32.61   2 
 52 Hoggar, Danielle          13 Brampton Racers          32.81   4 
 53 Sullivan, Talia           14 Hamilton Olympic         32.89   2 
 54 Kozlakowski, Maja         13 The Gazelles             33.23   3 
 55 Beattie-Stephan, Carolin  13 Mississauga Olym         33.47   1 
 56 Gamage, Himaya            14 Mississauga Olym         33.56   3 
 57 Lofty, Julia              14 Milton Shock TFC         34.26   1 
 58 Shekofteh, Alyssa         13 Mississauga Olym         35.01   3 
 59 Lewis-Joseph, Nya         13 Cardinal Leger C         36.17   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:   57.43  2011        Miriam Abdul-Rashid, Durham Legion          
    Senior13:   58.34  2010        Sura Yekka, Athlétiques Internationa        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mullings, Jaden           14 Hamilton Eli           1:01.31   8 
  2 Stewart, Charlotte        14 Oakville Legion        1:01.36   8 
  3 Layne, Naomi              13 Mississauga Olym       1:02.86   8 
  4 Gilhuly, Emily            14 London Legion TF       1:05.45   7 
  5 Tyrell, Kalise            14 Milton Shock TFC       1:05.90   5 
  6 Ivanov, Alena             14 London Legion TF       1:06.18   8 
  7 Morrison, Meghan          14 Phoenix AA             1:07.31   5 
  8 Sivachandran, Shankari    14 United Tamil SC        1:07.35   7 
  9 Lugirthanathan, Sahana    13 Flying AngelsAca       1:07.60   6 
 10 Martin, Madeline          13 Hamilton Olympic       1:07.65   6 
 11 Fezi, Megan               14 Mississauga Olym       1:08.10   5 
 12 Cuffy, Shai               14 Mississauga Olym       1:08.23   4 
 13 Felts, Hana               13 Milton Shock TFC       1:08.69   5 
 14 Houstan, Jasmine          14 Milton Shock TFC       1:08.86   6 
 15 Peddie, Alysha            13 Brampton Racers        1:09.18   7 
 16 Kovacevic, Sofia          13 Etobicoke TFC          1:09.80   6 
 17 Kuepfer, Olivia           13 Kitchener Waterl       1:09.83   7 
 18 Browning, Tasha           11 Oakville Legion        1:10.68   1 
 19 Rose, Alexis              14 Kitchener Waterl       1:11.07   8 
 20 Knox, Abigail             13 Hamilton Olympic       1:11.98   2 
 21 Black, Nia                13 North Halton Sta       1:12.10   4 
 22 Maltby, Olivia            14 South Simcoe Duf       1:12.37   4 
 23 Gualtieri, Grace          13 Hamilton Olympic       1:13.05   5 
 24 Bandaranayake, Chanithi   13 Kitchener Waterl       1:13.51   7 
 25 Duggal, Priya             13 Hamilton Olympic       1:15.04   2 
 26 Gervais, Natalie          13 Niagara Regional       1:15.65   3 
 27 Abrams, Lindi             14 Hamilton Olympic       1:16.05   4 
 28 Kipfer-Portt, Julia       14 Etobicoke TFC          1:16.90   6 
 29 Gamage, Himaya            14 Mississauga Olym       1:17.54   3 
 30 Beattie-Stephan, Carolin  13 Mississauga Olym       1:18.49   1 
 31 Kozlakowski, Maja         13 The Gazelles           1:19.94   3 
 32 Juric, Anne-Marie         13 Flying AngelsAca       1:23.65   3 
 33 Costanzo, Carina          13 Etobicoke TFC          1:28.43   3 
 34 Criollo, Gabriella        13 Cardinal Leger C       1:30.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:   2:15.04  2011        Kailee Sawyer, Laurel Creek               
    Senior13:   2:19.6h  1998        Robyn Kowalski, Niagara Regional          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rivard, Lexy              13 Central Toronto        2:26.69   3 
  2 Ylipahkala, Abby          14 Newmarket Huskie       2:27.52   3 
  3 Gilhuly, Emily            14 London Legion TF       2:33.09   3 
  4 Karn, Olivia              14 Meaford Coyotes        2:36.46   3 
  5 Martin, Madeline          13 Hamilton Olympic       2:37.41   2 
  6 Kroi, Emily               14 Newmarket Huskie       2:38.19   3 
  7 Baccelieri, Claudia       13 Oshawa Legion TC       2:38.56   3 
  8 Carpenter, Lucy           13 Boardwalk RC           2:39.51   2 
  9 Frielink, Elissa          14 South Simcoe Duf       2:39.80   3 
 10 Garcia, Ava               14 Central Onta           2:40.37   2 
 11 Paquette, Jade            14 Oakville Legion        2:41.18   3 
 12 Currah, Emily             14 Phoenix AA             2:42.29   2 
 13 Felts, Hana               13 Milton Shock TFC       2:42.35   2 
 14 Keeler, Jadyn             14 South Simcoe Duf       2:42.71   1 
 15 Brydon, Lily              13 London Legion TF       2:47.70   1 
 16 Ivanov, Alena             14 London Legion TF       2:49.51   2 
 17 Andrews, Abigale          14 Newmarket Huskie       2:50.48   2 
 18 O'Neill, Ryanne           13 Burlington TFC         2:50.61   1 
 19 Browning, Tasha           11 Oakville Legion        2:51.92   3 
 20 Kuepfer, Olivia           13 Kitchener Waterl       2:52.13   2 
 21 Tyrell, Kalise            14 Milton Shock TFC       2:53.26   1 
 22 Bartlett, Taelor          13 South Simcoe Duf       2:54.88   2 
 23 Mackinnon, Ava            14 Phoenix AA             2:55.06   1 
 24 Blackman, Tirzah          14 I Be Fast TC           2:55.42   3 
 25 Gualtieri, Grace          13 Hamilton Olympic       2:55.87   2 
 26 Mayer, Amanda             13 Central Toronto        2:56.50   3 
 27 Black, Nia                13 North Halton Sta       2:57.06   1 
 28 Gervais, Natalie          13 Niagara Regional       2:58.99   1 
 29 Veenstra, Leah            13 South Simcoe Duf       3:01.30   1 
 30 Sipos, Lilly              14 Niagara Olympic        3:03.03   1 
 31 Rea, Georgia              13 Durham legion At       3:10.78   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:   4:44.01  2015        Alexandra Weir, Central Toronto           
    Senior13:   4:47.32  2003        Stephanie Smith, York Region              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ylipahkala, Abby          14 Newmarket Huskie       5:07.5h   2 
  2 Carpenter, Lucy           13 Boardwalk RC           5:08.7h   2 
  3 Karn, Olivia              14 Meaford Coyotes        5:14.2h   2 
  4 Frielink, Elissa          14 South Simcoe Duf       5:14.6h   2 
  5 Kroi, Emily               14 Newmarket Huskie       5:22.3h   2 
  6 Keeler, Jadyn             14 South Simcoe Duf       5:27.5h   2 
  7 Paquette, Jade            14 Oakville Legion        5:31.1h   1 
  8 Brydon, Lily              13 London Legion TF       5:31.8h   1 
  9 Currah, Emily             14 Phoenix AA             5:37.1h   1 
 10 Andrews, Abigale          14 Newmarket Huskie       5:44.1h   2 
 11 Johnson, Fiona            13 310 Running            5:47.2h   1 
 12 Mackinnon, Ava            14 Phoenix AA             5:52.3h   1 
 13 Rea, Georgia              13 Durham legion At       6:09.6h   1 
 14 Sullivan, Talia           14 Hamilton Olympic       6:19.9h   1 
 15 Sipos, Lilly              14 Niagara Olympic        6:25.1h   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 68cm Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:    9.23  2014        Anna Witherspoon, Durham Legion             
    Senior13:    9.23  2014        Anna Witherspoon, Durham Legion             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin, Nadia             14 Niagara Regional          9.34   2 
  2 Matthews, Ellie           14 Durham Dragons A          9.97   2 
  3 Decyk, Olena              13 Etobicoke TFC            10.04   2 
  4 Reid, Hailey              13 Stoney Creek Ath         10.17   2 
  5 Jackman, Anna             13 London Legion TF         10.27   1 
  6 Manning, Ashleigh         13 Milton Shock TFC         10.77   1 
  7 Mathivathanan, Subiksha   14 United Tamil SC          10.99   1 
  8 Race, Jessie              13 Milton Shock TFC         11.03   2 
  9 Natvik, Elina             13 London Legion TF         11.07   2 
 10 Williams, Anisa           14 Flying AngelsAca         11.12   1 
 11 Howell, Sydney            13 North Halton Sta         11.91   2 
 12 Miller, Brynn             13 North Halton Sta         12.16   2 
 13 Alexander, Maya           13 London Legion TF         12.40   1 
 14 Dine, Clarissa            13 Athos Club               13.14   1 
 15 Choga, Shamiso            13 North Halton Sta         13.99   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:   1:45.52  1998        Oshawa Legion                             
    Senior13:   1:45.52  1998        Oshawa Legion                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississauga Olympians TF AA  'A'                    1:51.44  
  2 Flying AngelsAcademy  'A'                           1:52.88  
  3 Durham Legion Athletics  'A'                        1:57.77  
  4 Milton Shock TFC  'A'                               1:59.25  
  5 Mississauga Olympians TF AA  'B'                    2:00.55  
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:   1.68m  2011        Shyla Cardy, Niagara Regional               
    Senior13:   1.67m  2004        Brittany Hopley, Bramalea Bullets           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drub, Precious            13 Centro Scuola TF         1.51m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Mullings, Jaden           14 Hamilton Eli            J1.51m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gilhuly, Emily            14 London Legion TF         1.40m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Reid, Hailey              13 Stoney Creek Ath        J1.40m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jackman, Anna             13 London Legion TF         1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jull, Abilene             14 York Region RC           1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dine, Clarissa            13 Athos Club               1.30m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Miller, Brynn             13 North Halton Sta         1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 John, Zaria               14 Centro Scuola TF        J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Felts, Hana               13 Milton Shock TFC        J1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:   5.19m  2006        Chanice Taylor Chase, Durham Legion         
    Senior13:   5.19m  2006        Chanice Taylor Chase, Durham Legion         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullings, Jaden           14 Hamilton Eli             4.93m  
      4.86m  4.44m  4.32m  4.63m  4.93m   
  2 Robinson-Cooper, Nyanna   14 Flying AngelsAca         4.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.85m  4.83m  4.88m   
  3 Sealy-Hinds, Leann        14 Extreme Velocity         4.70m  
      4.70m  FOUL  PASS  4.11m  4.01m   
  4 Reid, Hailey              13 Stoney Creek Ath         4.66m  
      4.26m  4.52m  4.66m  4.39m  4.28m   
  5 Austin, Nadia             14 Niagara Regional         4.46m  
      4.28m  4.46m  4.31m  4.38m  4.26m   
  6 Sivachandran, Shankari    14 United Tamil SC          4.33m  
      4.31m  4.33m  4.09m  4.27m  FOUL   
  7 Grant-Bingling, Zahnee    14 South Simcoe Duf         4.21m  
      3.86m  4.21m  4.18m  4.12m  4.03m   
  8 Mathivathanan, Subiksha   14 United Tamil SC          4.12m  
      4.05m  3.97m  4.12m  3.71m  FOUL   
  9 Ling, Mckenzie            14 London Legion TF         4.11m  
      4.11m  3.48m  FOUL         
 10 Alexander, Maya           13 London Legion TF         3.96m  
      3.96m  3.63m  FOUL         
 11 Manning, Ashleigh         13 Milton Shock TFC         3.85m  
      3.74m  FOUL  3.85m         
 12 Suthaharan, Naisha        14 United Tamil SC          3.56m  
      3.56m  3.47m  3.54m         
 13 Juric, Anne-Marie         13 Flying AngelsAca         3.51m  
      3.44m  3.35m  3.51m         
 14 Houstan, Jasmine          14 Milton Shock TFC         3.50m  
      2.94m  3.50m  3.18m         
 15 Serene, Carty             13 Burlington TFC           2.97m  
      2.97m  2.94m  2.94m         
 
Girls Shot Put 3.00kg Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:   12.20m  2012        Grace Tennant, Team G.R.U.N.T.             
    Senior13:   12.20m  2012        Grace Tennant, Team G.R.U.N.T.             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Hailey              13 Stoney Creek Ath         9.39m  
      9.02m  8.82m  9.39m  8.89m  8.78m   
  2 Bradshaw, Reneta          13 The Gazelles             8.11m  
      7.29m  7.39m  7.50m  8.11m  7.26m   
  3 Prince-Hanson, Zara       14 The Gazelles             7.76m  
      7.73m  7.15m  6.94m  7.76m  7.14m   
  4 Cuffy, Shai               14 Mississauga Olym         7.22m  
      7.22m  6.99m  6.88m  7.06m  6.83m   
  5 Miller, Brynn             13 North Halton Sta         6.94m  
      6.87m  6.77m  6.55m  6.94m  6.86m   
  6 Antoine, Ayana            13 Cardinal Leger C         5.21m  
      5.04m  5.21m  4.72m  4.55m  4.95m   
 
Boys 60 Meter Peewee
================================================================
     Peewee6:   10.9h  2000        Saeed Ali, Bramalea Bullets                 
     Peewee5:   11.69  2013        Justin Knight, Brampton Racers              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garwood, Nemar             6 The Gazelles             11.46  
  2 Latham, Noah               6 Brampton Elite T         11.79  
  3 Balaramana, Santosh        6 United Tamil SC          12.37  
  4 Francis, Nathan            5 Brampton Racers          12.79  
  5 Birch, Isaiah              6 Brampton Racers          12.85  
  6 Narayanan, Sanun           6 Milton Shock TFC         15.93  
 
Boys Long Jump Peewee
================================================================
     Peewee6:   3.35m  2003        Tristan Pompey, Bramalea Bullets            
     Peewee5:   2.79m  2004        Giordano Finoro, Guelph Minor               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latham, Noah               6 Brampton Elite T         2.75m  
      2.75m  2.70m  2.68m  2.70m      
  2 Birch, Isaiah              6 Brampton Racers          2.35m  
      2.13m  2.04m  1.62m  2.35m      
  3 Balaramana, Santosh        6 United Tamil SC          2.28m  
      2.16m  2.28m  2.13m  1.76m      
 
Boys 60 Meter Mite
===================================================================
       Mite8:    9.12  2015        Jelani Ellison, Bramalea Bullets            
       Mite7:    9.60  2004        Tristan Pompey, Bramalea Bullets            
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ansah, Andre               8 The Gazelles             10.10q  2 
  2 Lukac, George              8 Burlington TFC           10.58q  2 
  3 Winkle Jr, Keith           8 Agape Tornadoes          10.66q  2 
  4 Boswell, Tsion             8 Mississauga Olym         10.82q  2 
  5 Warwick, Cahjay            7 Mississauga Olym         10.88q  2 
  6 Vengadaramanan, Athavan    7 Mississauga TFC          10.91q  1 
  7 Lashley, Lucas             8 Mississauga Olym         11.03q  1 
  8 Malcolm, Tyson             8 Brampton Racers          11.39q  2 
  9 Kumaran, Madhuran          7 United Tamil SC          11.49   1 
 10 Jules, Malyke              8 Brampton Racers          11.68   1 
 11 Saleh, Omar                8 Milton Shock TFC         11.96   1 
 12 Desai, Sherey              8 Shahph Puma SC           11.97   1 
 13 Ketheswaran, Kishan        7 United Tamil SC          12.83   2 
 
Boys 60 Meter Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:    9.12  2015        Jelani Ellison, Bramalea Bullets            
       Mite7:    9.60  2004        Tristan Pompey, Bramalea Bullets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ansah, Andre               8 The Gazelles             10.22  
  2 Lukac, George              8 Burlington TFC           10.58  
  3 Winkle Jr, Keith           8 Agape Tornadoes          10.63  
  4 Vengadaramanan, Athavan    7 Mississauga TFC          10.74  
  5 Warwick, Cahjay            7 Mississauga Olym         10.84  
  6 Lashley, Lucas             8 Mississauga Olym         11.03  
  7 Malcolm, Tyson             8 Brampton Racers          11.12  
  8 Boswell, Tsion             8 Mississauga Olym         11.21  
 
Boys 200 Meter Mite
===================================================================
       Mite8:   31.21  2005        Leacroft Thompson, Bramalea Bullets         
       Mite7:   32.09  2009        Pakalavan Logan, Speed River                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winkle Jr, Keith           8 Agape Tornadoes          35.15   2 
  2 Vishnukaran, Nithujan      8 United Tamil SC          37.41   1 
  3 Carimbocous, Melo          7 Mississauga Olym         38.23   2 
  4 Ansah, Andre               8 The Gazelles             38.32   2 
  5 Garwood, Nemar             6 The Gazelles             38.65   1 
  6 Kumaran, Madhuran          7 United Tamil SC          39.10   1 
  7 Jules, Malyke              8 Brampton Racers          39.32   1 
  8 Saleh, Omar                8 Milton Shock TFC         42.50   1 
  9 Lashley, Lucas             8 Mississauga Olym         43.31   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Mite
===================================================================
       Mite8:   1:12.06  2008        Ethan Smith, Variety Village              
       Mite7:   1:17.89  2008        Brock Timmerman, Brantford                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lukac, George              8 Burlington TFC         1:22.44   2 
  2 Arulananthan, Arisuthan    8 Unaffiliated           1:24.98   2 
  3 Peleck, Jack               8 Phoenix AA             1:25.89   2 
  4 Law, Brennan               8 Meaford Coyotes        1:31.13   2 
  5 Suresh, Avinesh            7 Shahph Puma SC         1:31.20   1 
  6 Rajakulathilakan, Rakesh   7 Shahph Puma SC         1:34.74   1 
  7 Mitchell, Jaxson           8 Milton Shock TFC       1:45.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:   2:40.46  2008        Ethan Smith, Variety Village              
       Mite7:   3:04.4h  1991        Tom Harris, Guelph Minor                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Law, Brennan               8 Meaford Coyotes        3:20.38  
  2 Mitchell, Jaxson           8 Milton Shock TFC       3:35.54  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 30cm Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:   10.30  2005        Tristan Pompey, Bramalea Bullets            
       Mite7:   10.84  2004        Tristan Pompey, Bramalea Bullets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vishnukaran, Nithujan      8 United Tamil SC          11.67  
  2 Warwick, Cahjay            7 Mississauga Olym         12.26  
  3 Macaulay, Naheam-Isreal    7 The Gazelles             12.27  
  4 Suresh, Avinesh            7 Shahph Puma SC           12.82  
 
Boys Long Jump Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:   4.04m  2009        Brock Timmerman, Brampton Racers            
       Mite7:   3.76m  2008        Brock Timmerman, Brampton Racers            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warwick, Cahjay            7 Mississauga Olym         2.99m  
      2.90m  2.97m  2.99m           
  2 Kumaran, Madhuran          7 United Tamil SC          2.85m  
      2.85m  2.85m  2.67m         
  3 Rajakulathilakan, Rakesh   7 Shahph Puma SC           2.83m  
      2.83m  2.75m  2.46m         
  4 Vishnukaran, Nithujan      8 United Tamil SC          2.80m  
      2.03m  2.79m  2.80m         
  5 Macaulay, Naheam-Isreal    7 The Gazelles             2.59m  
      2.27m  2.59m  2.36m         
  6 Carimbocous, Melo          7 Mississauga Olym         2.46m  
      2.46m  2.40m  2.41m         
  7 Boswell, Tsion             8 Mississauga Olym         2.36m  
      2.07m  2.17m  2.36m         
  8 Ketheswaran, Kishan        7 United Tamil SC          2.31m  
      2.14m  2.31m  2.17m         
 
Boys Shot Put 1.50kg Mite
================================================================
       Mite8:   7.53m  2010        David Thornton, Variety Village             
       Mite7:   5.88m  2009        David Thornton, Variety Village             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desai, Sherey              8 Shahph Puma SC           5.55m  
      4.13m  4.36m  4.79m  4.97m  5.55m   
  2 Rajakulathilakan, Rakesh   7 Shahph Puma SC           3.97m  
      3.96m  3.97m  3.96m  3.89m  3.71m   
 
Boys 60 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
      Tyke10:    8.22  08/12/2012  Nasir Willabus-Stephen, Durham Legion       
       Tyke9:    8.71  1994        Kevin Woodley, XL's                         
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gyan, Naphtali            10 Etobicoke TFC             8.84q  2 
  2 Ellison, Jelani           10 Bullets TC                9.05q  3 
  3 Luke, DJ                  10 Mississauga Olym          9.18q  1 
  4 Long, Evan                10 Niagara Regional          9.48q  4 
  5 Luo, Kyler                10 Flying AngelsAca          9.69q  4 
  6 Dolhun, Jonah              9 Milton Shock TFC          9.83q  4 
  7 Joseph, Matthew            9 Extreme Velocity          9.96q  1 
  8 Vengadaramanan, Arun       9 Mississauga TFC           9.99q  1 
  9 Meriano, Michael           9 Phoenix AA               10.22   4 
 10 Pajak, Sebastion          10 Milton Shock TFC         10.23   1 
 11 Smith, Randy              10 Durham Dragons A         10.24   1 
 12 Jagatheesvaran, Jasakan   10 Shahph Puma SC           10.30   3 
 13 Molina, Cruz               9 The Gazelles             10.33   2 
 14 Hoggar, Kwame              9 Brampton Racers          10.36   3 
 15 Trakosas, Daniel           9 Cardinal Leger C         10.44   3 
 16 Tsiapalis, Caleo          10 Milton Shock TFC         10.47   2 
 16 Pathmarathan, Atitan      10 Shahph Puma SC           10.47   4 
 18 Birch, Daniel              9 Brampton Racers          10.50   1 
 19 Robertson, Logan          10 York Region RC           10.53   2 
 20 Abdul Mathloob, Aqueel     9 Shahph Puma SC           10.61   2 
 21 Alexander, Spencer        10 London Legion TF         11.50   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:    8.22  08/12/2012  Nasir Willabus-Stephen, Durham Legion       
       Tyke9:    8.71  1994        Kevin Woodley, XL's                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Jelani           10 Bullets TC                8.70  
  2 Gyan, Naphtali            10 Etobicoke TFC             8.71  
  3 Luke, DJ                  10 Mississauga Olym          9.03  
  4 Long, Evan                10 Niagara Regional          9.18  
  5 Luo, Kyler                10 Flying AngelsAca          9.62  
  6 Joseph, Matthew            9 Extreme Velocity          9.68  
  7 Vengadaramanan, Arun       9 Mississauga TFC          10.00  
  8 Dolhun, Jonah              9 Milton Shock TFC         10.05  
 
Boys 200 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
      Tyke10:   27.83  2012        Nasir Willabus-Stephen, Durham Legion       
       Tyke9:   29.07  1994        Kevin Woodley, XL's                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellison, Jelani           10 Bullets TC               29.26   3 
  2 Gyan, Naphtali            10 Etobicoke TFC            29.97   3 
  3 Luke, DJ                  10 Mississauga Olym         32.11   3 
  4 Long, Evan                10 Niagara Regional         32.76   2 
  5 Luo, Kyler                10 Flying AngelsAca         32.98   2 
  6 Joseph, Matthew            9 Extreme Velocity         34.21   3 
  7 Trakosas, Daniel           9 Cardinal Leger C         35.19   1 
  8 Molina, Cruz               9 The Gazelles             35.99   2 
  9 Pajak, Sebastion          10 Milton Shock TFC         36.26   1 
 10 Lalishan, Shriman          9 United Tamil SC          38.09   1 
 11 Williams, Rylen           10 Milton Shock TFC         41.19   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Tyke
===================================================================
      Tyke10:   1:06.5h  1989        Nick Stewart, XL's                        
       Tyke9:   1:07.67  2009        Ethan Smith, Variety Village              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 House, Luke               10 Meaford Coyotes        1:20.96   3 
  2 Sangarathas, Karthikan    10 Shahph Puma SC         1:22.18   1 
  3 Meriano, Michael           9 Phoenix AA             1:26.47   3 
  4 Gillis, Cole              10 Meaford Coyotes        1:27.23   2 
  5 Ganeshamurthi, Sakeeran   10 United Tamil SC        1:28.20   1 
  6 Williams, Rylen           10 Milton Shock TFC       1:30.06   2 
  7 Nagasaki, Kibo            10 Burlington TFC         1:30.92   1 
  8 McPherson, Edmund          9 Meaford Coyotes        1:34.11   2 
  9 Suresh, Anish              9 Shahph Puma SC         1:43.72   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   2:29.03  2013        Sean O'Keefe, St John School              
       Tyke9:   2:36.23  2009        Ethan Smith, Variety Village              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozlov, Anton             10 Flying AngelsAca       2:53.38  
  2 Jenkins, Cecil             9 Phoenix AA             3:03.07  
  3 Bailey, Dylan              9 Milton Shock TFC       3:07.60  
  4 Tunney, Hunter             9 Phoenix AA             3:09.82  
  5 Moreno, Jacob             10 Etobicoke TFC          3:20.37  
  6 Gillis, Cole              10 Meaford Coyotes        3:28.87  
  7 McPherson, Edmund          9 Meaford Coyotes        3:42.92  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   4:00.04  2013        Sean O'Keefe, St Jophn School             
       Tyke9:   4:41.16  05/02/2017  Evan Best (08), the Gazelles              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke, Matthew             10 Burlington TFC         4:20.5h  
  2 House, Luke               10 Meaford Coyotes        4:35.6h  
  3 Bailey, Dylan              9 Milton Shock TFC       4:36.3h  
  4 Nagasaki, Kibo            10 Burlington TFC         4:49.8h  
  5 Best, Evan                 9 The Gazelles           4:56.3h  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 45cm Tyke
===================================================================
      Tyke10:    9.5h  2001        Jamar Forde, Bramalea Bullets               
       Tyke9:    9.8h  1994        Kevin Woodley, XL's                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sangarathas, Karthikan    10 Shahph Puma SC           11.50   1 
  2 Ganeshamurthi, Sakeeran   10 United Tamil SC          11.57   2 
  3 Dolhun, Jonah              9 Milton Shock TFC         11.87   1 
  4 Lalishan, Shriman          9 United Tamil SC          12.48   1 
  5 Jagatheesvaran, Jasakan   10 Shahph Puma SC           12.52   2 
  6 Alexander, Spencer        10 London Legion TF         12.55   2 
  7 Abdul Mathloob, Aqueel     9 Shahph Puma SC           12.58   1 
  8 Pathmarathan, Atitan      10 Shahph Puma SC           12.61   1 
  9 Suresh, Anish              9 Shahph Puma SC           12.75   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   1:59.71  2013        Flying Angels                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississauga Olympians TF AA  'A'                    2:41.86  
 
Boys High Jump Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   1.43m  1994        Mike McLeod, Bramalea Bullets               
       Tyke9:   1.26m  1993        Andrew MacDonald, Burlington Legion         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ganeshamurthi, Sakeeran   10 United Tamil SC          1.05m  
     0.90 0.93 0.96 0.99 1.02 1.05 1.08 
        O  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Balaramana, Birenavan      9 United Tamil SC          1.02m  
     0.90 0.93 0.96 0.99 1.02 1.05 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   4.59m  2011        Brock Timmerman, Brampton Racers            
       Tyke9:   4.26m  2010        Brock Timmerman, Brampton Racers            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellison, Jelani           10 Bullets TC               3.94m  
      3.67m  3.89m  3.87m  3.94m  3.83m   
  2 Balaramana, Birenavan      9 United Tamil SC          3.61m  
      3.33m  3.40m  3.61m  3.31m  3.39m   
  3 Smith, Randy              10 Durham Dragons A         3.54m  
      3.05m  2.52m  3.47m  3.42m  3.54m   
  4 Dolhun, Jonah              9 Milton Shock TFC         3.47m  
      2.70m  3.33m  3.28m  3.47m  3.19m   
  5 Vengadaramanan, Arun       9 Mississauga TFC          3.46m  
      3.46m  3.42m  3.29m  2.97m  3.39m   
  6 Sangarathas, Karthikan    10 Shahph Puma SC           3.13m  
      3.07m  3.13m  2.70m  2.76m  3.07m   
  7 Pajak, Sebastion          10 Milton Shock TFC        J3.13m  
      2.41m  3.13m  2.83m  2.99m  3.02m   
  8 Pathmarathan, Atitan      10 Shahph Puma SC           3.10m  
      2.94m  3.07m  3.10m  2.94m  3.10m   
  9 Suresh, Anish              9 Shahph Puma SC           3.01m  
      2.92m  2.97m  3.01m         
 10 Jagatheesvaran, Jasakan   10 Shahph Puma SC           2.96m  
      2.94m  2.96m  2.85m         
 11 Lalishan, Shriman          9 United Tamil SC          2.92m  
      2.92m  2.63m  2.87m         
 12 Birch, Daniel              9 Brampton Racers          2.80m  
      2.77m  2.66m  2.80m         
 13 Abdul Mathloob, Aqueel     9 Shahph Puma SC           2.65m  
      2.59m  2.63m  2.65m         
 14 Trakosas, Daniel           9 Cardinal Leger C         2.40m  
      2.24m  2.40m  FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put 2.00kg Tyke
================================================================
      Tyke10:   10.78m  1992        Jason Edwards, Burlington Legion           
       Tyke9:    8.85m  1991        Andrew Hathway, Bramalea Bullets           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balaramana, Birenavan      9 United Tamil SC          6.32m  
      5.81m  6.04m  6.32m  5.98m  5.54m   
  2 Nanthakumar, Kajepan      10 Shahph Puma SC           6.09m  
      5.35m  5.52m  5.85m  5.77m  6.09m   
  3 Tsiapalis, Caleo          10 Milton Shock TFC         5.04m  
      4.51m  4.55m  4.98m  FOUL  5.04m   
  4 Bailey, Dylan              9 Milton Shock TFC         4.18m  
      4.15m  3.67m  4.18m  4.14m  3.95m   
 
Boys 60 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:    7.61  1989        Randy Brooks, Agincourt                     
      Atom11:    7.7h  1988        Randy Brooks, Agincourt                     
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Pariss          12 The Speed Academ          8.49q  4 
  2 Ogbebor, Chairo           11 Milton Shock TFC          8.60q  1 
  3 Thomas, Colin             11 Flying AngelsAca          8.61q  1 
  4 Medeiros, Harley          12 Bullets TC                8.67q  3 
  5 Laineus, Gordon           11 South Simcoe Duf          8.75q  2 
  6 Mateer, Liam              12 Oakville Legion           8.87q  1 
  7 Augustine, Aijon          12 Flying AngelsAca          8.97q  3 
  8 Mathivathanan, Arwin      12 United Tamil SC           9.09q  1 
  9 Pearce, Liam              12 London Legion TF          9.12   2 
 10 Arsenault, Ej             11 Durham Dragons A          9.24   2 
 11 Dolhun, Noah              12 Milton Shock TFC          9.26   4 
 12 N'Daw, Amari              12 The Speed Academ          9.36   3 
 13 Birch, Jayden             11 Brampton Racers           9.37   2 
 14 Johnston, Damon           11 Burlington TFC            9.45   4 
 15 Malcolm-Nelson, Keon      12 Mississauga Olym          9.51   4 
 16 Hoggar, Edem              11 Brampton Racers           9.60   3 
 17 Collier, Evan             12 Burlington TFC            9.68   2 
 18 Kanthavel, Sanjeevan      11 United Tamil SC           9.80   4 
 19 Ramos, Marvin             12 Cardinal Leger C          9.81   1 
 20 Neely, Calvin             11 Milton Shock TFC          9.86   2 
 21 Choga, Ishe               11 North Halton Sta          9.87   1 
 22 Kampu-Peters, Ben         11 Burlington TFC            9.89   1 
 23 Ezemenari, eBUKA          11 Cardinal Leger C          9.97   3 
 24 Grecu, Anthony            11 Athos Club               10.02   3 
 25 Matthew, Nayan            12 Cardinal Leger C         10.03   2 
 26 Reid, Nicholas            11 Etobicoke TFC            10.21   3 
 27 Kongara, Nihal            11 Shahph Puma SC           10.39   3 
 28 Salesman, Clintton        11 Cardinal Leger C         10.44   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:    7.61  1989        Randy Brooks, Agincourt                     
      Atom11:    7.7h  1988        Randy Brooks, Agincourt                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Pariss          12 The Speed Academ          8.40  
  2 Thomas, Colin             11 Flying AngelsAca          8.47  
  3 Ogbebor, Chairo           11 Milton Shock TFC          8.65  
  4 Medeiros, Harley          12 Bullets TC                8.69  
  5 Laineus, Gordon           11 South Simcoe Duf          8.78  
  6 Mateer, Liam              12 Oakville Legion           8.89  
  7 Augustine, Aijon          12 Flying AngelsAca          9.01  
  8 Mathivathanan, Arwin      12 United Tamil SC           9.07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:   25.47  2006        Matthew LoParco, Centro Scuola              
      Atom11:   26.29  2013        Nasir Willabus-Stephen, Durham Legion       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke, Isaiah              12 Mississauga Olym         26.64   7 
  2 Mitchell, Pariss          12 The Speed Academ         27.09   7 
  3 Martini, Nick             12 Hamilton Olympic         28.34   7 
  4 Thomas, Colin             11 Flying AngelsAca         28.43   7 
  5 Raydragan, Roman          12 Etobicoke TFC            28.75   6 
  6 Medeiros, Harley          12 Bullets TC               29.39   1 
  7 Augustine, Aijon          12 Flying AngelsAca         29.64   5 
  8 Mateer, Liam              12 Oakville Legion          30.31   6 
  9 Cassells-Watson, Connor-  12 Mississauga Olym         30.54   6 
 10 Mullings, Darrius         12 Hamilton Eli             30.60   7 
 11 Larmond, Moses            12 Brampton Racers          30.74   6 
 12 Mohamud, Adam             12 Mississauga Olym         30.83   5 
 13 Riddoch, Case             11 Brantford TFC            31.12   5 
 14 Smith, Emmett             11 Brantford TFC            31.42   5 
 15 N'Daw, Amari              12 The Speed Academ         31.64   4 
 16 Walker, Stefan            12 Brampton Racers          31.69   4 
 17 Laineus, Gordon           11 South Simcoe Duf         31.83   1 
 18 Soppitt, Isaac            12 Niagara Regional         32.16   5 
 19 Eastman, Caleb            12 London Legion TF         32.73   2 
 20 Dolhun, Noah              12 Milton Shock TFC         32.82   4 
 21 Malcolm-Nelson, Keon      12 Mississauga Olym         32.85   3 
 22 Collier, Evan             12 Burlington TFC           33.39   4 
 23 Neely, Calvin             11 Milton Shock TFC         33.50   4 
 24 Sebastian, Francis        12 Bullets TC               33.93   2 
 25 Mathanarajah, Febbian     11 United Tamil SC          34.27   1 
 26 Ezemenari, eBUKA          11 Cardinal Leger C         34.98   2 
 27 Cannard, Broden           11 South Simcoe Duf         35.51   1 
 28 Sandy, Chase              12 Milton Shock TFC         36.01   3 
 29 Salesman, Clintton        11 Cardinal Leger C         36.36   2 
 30 Mount, Maxwell            11 Burlington TFC           38.97   2 
 31 Narayanan, Sajun          11 Milton Shock TFC         46.14   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:     58.25  2012        Christian Hill, 310 Running               
      Atom11:   1:00.77  2011        Christian Hill, 310 Running               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martini, Nick             12 Hamilton Olympic       1:04.58   6 
  2 Wilson, Orion             12 I Be Fast TC           1:06.38   6 
  3 Stone, Gavin              12 Niagara Regional       1:06.88   5 
  4 Larmond, Moses            12 Brampton Racers        1:08.58   6 
  5 Riddoch, Case             11 Brantford TFC          1:09.57   5 
  6 Samuels, Kynu             11 Mississauga Olym       1:09.61   6 
  7 Pearce, Liam              12 London Legion TF       1:10.02   2 
  8 Johnston, Damon           11 Burlington TFC         1:10.19   6 
  9 Cassells-Watson, Connor-  12 Mississauga Olym       1:11.58   5 
 10 Smith, Emmett             11 Brantford TFC          1:11.62   5 
 11 Eastman, Caleb            12 London Legion TF       1:13.10   4 
 12 Adebajo, Tolu             11 Flying AngelsAca       1:14.12   3 
 13 Thomas, Kristian          12 Hamilton Olympic       1:15.26   4 
 14 Robertson, Bennett        12 York Region RC         1:15.82   4 
 15 Grecu, Anthony            11 Athos Club             1:16.75   1 
 16 Dileepan, Ashwin          12 United Tamil SC        1:17.50   1 
 17 Thayaparan, Nelan         11 United Tamil SC        1:19.02   3 
 18 Kampu-Peters, Ben         11 Burlington TFC         1:19.32   1 
 19 Cannard, Broden           11 South Simcoe Duf       1:20.09   2 
 20 Van Eerdewijk, Ruben      11 The Gazelles           1:21.41   5 
 21 Luca, Stefan              11 Athos Club             1:21.72   3 
 22 Ippolito, Lucas           11 South Simcoe Duf       1:23.56   2 
 23 Sandy, Chase              12 Milton Shock TFC       1:25.14   4 
 24 Mount, Maxwell            11 Burlington TFC         1:27.45   2 
 25 Narayanan, Sajun          11 Milton Shock TFC       1:28.54   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:   2:18.72  2007        Philip Messina, Centro Scuola             
      Atom11:   2:24.15  1997        Gareth Miller, Bramalea Bullets           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baynton, Ben              12 Milton Shock TFC       2:31.72   2 
  2 Wilson, Orion             12 I Be Fast TC           2:32.36   2 
  3 Hinton, Liam              11 Milton Shock TFC       2:37.18   2 
  4 Stone, Gavin              12 Niagara Regional       2:40.13   1 
  5 Samuels, Kynu             11 Mississauga Olym       2:41.45   2 
  6 Gillis, Devlin            12 Meaford Coyotes        2:47.15   2 
  7 Thomas, Kristian          12 Hamilton Olympic       2:48.10   1 
  8 Cairney, Sebastian        11 Phoenix AA             2:48.67   1 
  9 Thompson, Aiden           12 Niagara Olympic        2:49.91   2 
 10 Williams, Carson          12 South Simcoe Duf       2:52.45   2 
 11 Raso, Connor              12 Newmarket Huskie       2:55.26   1 
 12 Grecu, Anthony            11 Athos Club             3:05.94   1 
 13 Van Eerdewijk, Ruben      11 The Gazelles           3:06.71   1 
 14 Ippolito, Lucas           11 South Simcoe Duf       3:13.74   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   4:41.7h  1998        Gareth Miller, Bramalea Bullets           
      Atom11:   4:49.64  2014        Sean O'Keefe, St John School              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baynton, Ben              12 Milton Shock TFC       5:07.1h  
  2 Unger, Erik               12 The Gazelles           5:09.9h  
  3 Hinton, Liam              11 Milton Shock TFC       5:19.0h  
  4 Cairney, Sebastian        11 Phoenix AA             5:26.1h  
  5 Thompson, Aiden           12 Niagara Olympic        5:26.3h  
  6 Gillis, Devlin            12 Meaford Coyotes        5:27.0h  
  7 Bailey, Kaelen            11 Milton Shock TFC       5:33.2h  
  8 Williams, Carson          12 South Simcoe Duf       5:33.5h  
  9 Raso, Connor              12 Newmarket Huskie       5:54.4h  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 60cm Atom
===================================================================
      Atom12:    9.3h  1990        Mark Swain, XL's                            
      Atom11:    9.9h  2002        Bruno H Roig, Burlington Legion             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Balaramana, Ashvin        11 United Tamil SC          10.81   2 
  2 Luca, Stefan              11 Athos Club               11.01   1 
  3 Williams-Neheli, Jordan   12 Milton Shock TFC         11.06   2 
  4 Kanthavel, Sanjeevan      11 United Tamil SC          11.09   1 
  5 Mathivathanan, Arwin      12 United Tamil SC          11.24   1 
  6 Dileepan, Ashwin          12 United Tamil SC          11.27   1 
  7 Mohamud, Adam             12 Mississauga Olym         11.59   2 
  8 Choga, Ishe               11 North Halton Sta         11.66   2 
  9 Grecu, Anthony            11 Athos Club               11.79   1 
 10 Arsenault, Ej             11 Durham Dragons A         12.04   2 
 11 Mathanarajah, Febbian     11 United Tamil SC          12.49   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   1:50.4h  1994        Bramalea Bullets                          
      Atom11:   1:52.82  2013        Durham Legion                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississauga Olympians TF AA  'A'                    2:09.34  
  2 Cardinal Leger CS  'A'                              2:18.72  
 
Boys High Jump Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   1.63m  2011        Brandon Slisarenko, Bramalea Bullets        
      Atom11:   1.51m  1995        Alex Dobronowski, Hamilton Olympic          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams-Neheli, Jordan   12 Milton Shock TFC         1.36m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 1.38 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Soppitt, Isaac            12 Niagara Regional        J1.36m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 1.36 1.38 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hellas, Riley             12 Durham Dragons A         1.32m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Luca, Stefan              11 Athos Club              J1.32m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 1.34 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Balaramana, Ashvin        11 United Tamil SC          1.30m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kanthavel, Sanjeevan      11 United Tamil SC          1.30m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.32 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Liam              11 North Halton Sta         1.25m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   5.56m  2001        Oseme Adada, Centro Scuola                  
      Atom11:   5.05m  1989        Barnard Francis, Tillsonburg Legion         
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martini, Nick             12 Hamilton Olympic         4.51m  
      3.96m  4.22m  4.27m  4.24m  4.51m   
  2 Cassells-Watson, Connor-  12 Mississauga Olym         4.48m  
      4.27m  4.25m  4.48m  4.43m  4.38m   
  3 Balaramana, Ashvin        11 United Tamil SC          4.47m  
      4.41m  4.36m  4.40m  4.47m  4.42m   
  4 Ogbebor, Chairo           11 Milton Shock TFC         4.27m  
      4.02m  3.84m  4.14m  4.27m  4.27m   
  5 Mathivathanan, Arwin      12 United Tamil SC          4.25m  
      4.25m  4.01m  4.15m  4.14m  4.00m   
  6 Mullings, Darrius         12 Hamilton Eli             4.19m  
      4.14m  4.10m  4.07m  4.19m  4.04m   
  7 N'Daw, Amari              12 The Speed Academ         4.11m  
      3.96m  4.07m  4.09m  4.11m  4.03m   
  8 Miller, Liam              11 North Halton Sta         4.07m  
      3.91m  4.07m  PASS         
  9 Thayaparan, Nelan         11 United Tamil SC          4.01m  
      3.01m  3.69m  4.01m  4.01m  3.98m   
 10 Soppitt, Isaac            12 Niagara Regional         3.91m  
      3.90m  3.78m  3.91m         
 11 Birch, Jayden             11 Brampton Racers          3.79m  
      3.62m  3.39m  3.79m         
 12 Williams-Neheli, Jordan   12 Milton Shock TFC         3.73m  
      3.73m  3.44m  3.69m         
 13 Smith, Emmett             11 Brantford TFC            3.72m  
      3.63m  3.56m  3.72m         
 14 Dileepan, Ashwin          12 United Tamil SC          3.67m  
      3.67m  3.61m  3.60m         
 15 Mathanarajah, Febbian     11 United Tamil SC          3.66m  
      3.66m  3.44m  3.62m         
 16 Riddoch, Case             11 Brantford TFC            3.65m  
      3.65m  3.57m  3.57m         
 17 Hellas, Riley             12 Durham Dragons A         3.39m  
      3.26m  3.25m  3.39m         
 18 Neely, Calvin             11 Milton Shock TFC         3.32m  
      3.20m  3.32m  3.26m         
 19 Sandy, Chase              12 Milton Shock TFC         3.11m  
      3.11m  2.93m  2.76m         
 
Boys Shot Put 2.73kg Atom
================================================================
      Atom12:   13.42m  1998        Kyle Helf, South Simcoe Dufferin           
      Atom11:   10.72m  1993        Jason Edwards, Bramalea Bullets            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Harley          12 Bullets TC              10.08m  
      8.72m  8.99m  9.48m  10.08m  9.01m   
  2 Dolhun, Noah              12 Milton Shock TFC         8.22m  
      7.64m  8.17m  6.36m  7.86m  8.22m   
  3 Baynton, Ben              12 Milton Shock TFC         8.13m  
      7.56m  7.55m  7.73m  8.03m  8.13m   
  4 Thayaparan, Nelan         11 United Tamil SC          7.98m  
      7.32m  7.71m  7.55m  7.88m  7.98m   
  5 Kongara, Nihal            11 Shahph Puma SC           4.92m  
      4.91m  4.82m  4.92m  4.56m  FOUL   
 
Boys 60 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:    7.10  2009        Andre Ford, Flying Angels                   
    Senior13:    7.31  2006        Marlon Laidlaw Allen, Variety Village       
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Jalon               14 Mississauga Olym          7.41q  5 
  2 Rose, Jadon               14 Mississauga Olym          7.44q  2 
  3 Jonah, Benjamin           14 The Gazelles              7.72q  1 
  4 Baressi, Domenic          14 Hamilton Olympic          7.74q  5 
  5 Reid, Nathan              13 Etobicoke TFC             7.77q  2 
  6 Anderson, Teondre         14 Project Athletic          7.93q  4 
  7 Chung, Tyler              14 Flying AngelsAca          8.03q  2 
  7 Ryan, Maceo               14 The Gazelles              8.03q  4 
  9 Anthony, Diago            14 The Speed Academ          8.04   3 
 10 Bennett, Ethan            14 The Speed Academ          8.07   5 
 11 Nembhard, Andre           14 Brantford TFC             8.08   5 
 12 Utting, Sam               13 Milton Shock TFC          8.14   4 
 13 Mendoza, Jaden            14 Milton Shock TFC          8.19   3 
 13 Ferguson, Jaheim          14 Unaffiliated              8.19   1 
 15 Gifford, Nicholas         14 The Speed Academ          8.20   5 
 16 Derlis, Taylor            14 South Simcoe Duf          8.24   5 
 17 Hyman, Kidane             13 The Gazelles              8.27   2 
 18 Fraser, Desmond           13 Bullets TC                8.31   3 
 19 Bhogal, Jaden             14 Mississauga TFC           8.36   3 
 20 Friesen, Jason            14 Niagara Olympic           8.37   4 
 21 Ge, William               14 Etobicoke TFC             8.38   1 
 22 Ford, Ethan               14 Durham Dragons A          8.47   2 
 23 Patel, Laksh              14 Niagara Olympic           8.53   3 
 24 Lindsay, Shakem           13 The Gazelles              8.59   3 
 25 Rajendra, Rishva          14 Unaffiliated              8.63   2 
 26 Lindsay, Shakur           13 The Gazelles              8.64   5 
 27 Philips, Teijuan          13 Hamilton Olympic          8.69   4 
 28 Joseph, Milton            13 Extreme Velocity          8.87   1 
 29 Deep, Jordan              13 The Speed Academ          8.97   1 
 30 Hassan, Youseff           13 Oakville Legion           9.05   1 
 31 Joseph, Micah             14 Extreme Velocity          9.06   2 
 32 Korver, Jonas             14 Hamilton Olympic          9.15   3 
 33 Dobrucki-Connelly, Kaleb  13 Niagara Regional          9.26   4 
 34 Deutsch, Jack             14 London Legion TF          9.45   1 
 35 Patel, Krish              13 Milton Shock TFC         10.15   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:    7.10  2009        Andre Ford, Flying Angels                   
    Senior13:    7.31  2006        Marlon Laidlaw Allen, Variety Village       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rose, Jalon               14 Mississauga Olym          7.34  
  2 Rose, Jadon               14 Mississauga Olym          7.36  
  3 Jonah, Benjamin           14 The Gazelles              7.60  
  4 Reid, Nathan              13 Etobicoke TFC             7.65  
  5 Anderson, Teondre         14 Project Athletic          7.85  
  6 Baressi, Domenic          14 Hamilton Olympic          7.87  
  7 Chung, Tyler              14 Flying AngelsAca          8.02  
 
Boys 200 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:   22.82  2007        Marlon Laidlaw Allen, Variety Village       
    Senior13:   23.80  2006        Marlon Laidlaw Allen, Variety Village       
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Jadon               14 Mississauga Olym         23.84  10 
  2 Rose, Jalon               14 Mississauga Olym         24.13  10 
  3 Hurst Jr, David           14 Mississauga Olym         24.16  10 
  4 Powell-Burgess, Diarra-J  14 Mississauga Olym         24.85  10 
  5 Anderson, Teondre         14 Project Athletic         25.04   9 
  6 Jonah, Benjamin           14 The Gazelles             25.06   9 
  7 Reid, Nathan              13 Etobicoke TFC            25.78   9 
  8 Ferguson, Jaheim          14 Unaffiliated             25.90   6 
  9 Baressi, Domenic          14 Hamilton Olympic         25.94   8 
 10 Reader, Daniel            14 Hamilton Olympic         26.20   7 
 11 Bennett, Ethan            14 The Speed Academ         26.25   7 
 11 Chung, Tyler              14 Flying AngelsAca         26.25   8 
 13 Ellis, Micaiah            13 Central Toronto          26.49   9 
 14 Derlis, Taylor            14 South Simcoe Duf         27.21   1 
 15 Small, Almond             14 Flying AngelsAca         27.23   6 
 16 Norton, Cooper            13 Hamilton Olympic         27.54   5 
 17 Hyman, Kidane             13 The Gazelles             27.76   3 
 18 Yzenbrandt, Dylan         14 London Legion TF         27.77   4 
 19 Hope, Malik               14 Durham legion At         27.83   7 
 20 Glyn Williams, Josh       13 Bullets TC               28.12   4 
 21 Mendoza, Jaden            14 Milton Shock TFC         28.13   5 
 22 Friesen, Jason            14 Niagara Olympic          28.25   5 
 23 Cheriyan, Alan            14 Cardinal Leger C         28.40   1 
 24 Ge, William               14 Etobicoke TFC            28.47   7 
 25 Joaquim, James            13 Phoenix AA               28.51   5 
 26 Nicolescu, Alex           13 Kitchener Waterl         28.62   4 
 27 Mondenedo, Karl           14 Centro Scuola TF         28.65   8 
 28 Lindsay, Shakem           13 The Gazelles             28.67   6 
 29 Patel, Laksh              14 Niagara Olympic          28.70   4 
 30 Morgan, Darien            14 Brampton Racers          28.77   4 
 31 Philips, Teijuan          13 Hamilton Olympic         29.02   3 
 32 Lindsay, Shakur           13 The Gazelles             29.03   6 
 33 Joseph, Milton            13 Extreme Velocity         30.82   8 
 34 Joseph, Micah             14 Extreme Velocity         31.26   8 
 35 Deutsch, Jack             14 London Legion TF         32.22   1 
 36 Hassan, Youseff           13 Oakville Legion          34.16   2 
 37 Dhaliwal, Saahibdeep      14 Brantford TFC            34.17   3 
 38 Patel, Krish              13 Milton Shock TFC         34.21   2 
 39 Pico, Neil                13 Cardinal Leger C         35.38   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:   52.71  2006        Andrew Cackette, Durham Legion              
    Senior13:   54.54  2005        Andrew Cackette, Durham Legion              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hurst Jr, David           14 Mississauga Olym         55.06   4 
  2 Flemington, Riley         13 Oakville Legion          57.61   4 
  3 Ellis, Micaiah            13 Central Toronto          58.93   4 
  4 Perigord, Lachlan         14 Hamilton Olympic         59.28   4 
  5 Yzenbrandt, Dylan         14 London Legion TF         59.39   3 
  6 Reader, Daniel            14 Hamilton Olympic         59.88   3 
  7 Norton, Cooper            13 Hamilton Olympic       1:00.52   3 
  8 Coles, Aiden              13 London Legion TF       1:00.83   3 
  9 Pentland, Ethan           14 Meaford Coyotes        1:02.54   2 
 10 Utting, Sam               13 Milton Shock TFC       1:02.75   3 
 11 Nicolescu, Alex           13 Kitchener Waterl       1:03.24   4 
 12 Glyn Williams, Josh       13 Bullets TC             1:03.55   2 
 13 Joaquim, James            13 Phoenix AA             1:03.98   2 
 14 Goitom, Fithie            14 Hamilton Olympic       1:05.58   1 
 15 Bauer, Liam               14 310 Running            1:05.93   1 
 16 McLean, Riley             13 London Legion TF       1:06.38   2 
 17 Menezes, Brandon          13 Mississauga Olym       1:13.76   2 
 18 Asan, Seby                13 Athos Club             1:15.87   1 
 19 McPherson, Jeffrey        13 Meaford Coyotes        1:22.78   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:   2:00.14  1988        Kevin Sullivan, Brantford                 
    Senior13:   2:06.15  2005        Julian Patchett, Durham Dragons           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Eric            14 Niagara Olympic        2:12.48   2 
  2 Flemington, Riley         13 Oakville Legion        2:12.52   2 
  3 Coles, Aiden              13 London Legion TF       2:20.02   2 
  4 Perigord, Lachlan         14 Hamilton Olympic       2:20.24   2 
  5 Saini, Patrick            14 Phoenix AA             2:27.68   2 
  6 Lockyer, Owen             14 Tailwind TC            2:27.92   2 
  7 Meades, Simon             13 London Legion TF       2:30.39   2 
  8 Coles, Tristan            13 London Legion TF       2:30.74   1 
  9 Goitom, Fithie            14 Hamilton Olympic       2:30.91   1 
 10 Rule, David               14 Hamilton Olympic       2:35.70   2 
 11 Stenger, Arjun            13 Etobicoke TFC          2:36.88   2 
 12 Cairney, Devin            13 Phoenix AA             2:42.00   1 
 13 Smith, Lucas              13 Newmarket Huskie       2:47.49   1 
 14 Dhaliwal, Saahibdeep      14 Brantford TFC          2:49.87   1 
 15 Patel, Cayden             13 South Simcoe Duf       2:49.95   1 
 16 Menezes, Brandon          13 Mississauga Olym       2:55.29   1 
 17 McPherson, Jeffrey        13 Meaford Coyotes        3:05.60   1 
 18 Bonello, Brady            13 London Legion TF       3:06.27   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Senior14:   4:19.2h  1996        Robert Wraith, North York                 
    Senior13:   4:27.17  2005        Julian Patchett, Durham Dragons           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Eric            14 Niagara Olympic        4:38.1h   2 
  2 Coffin, Brock             14 Niagara Regional       4:38.4h   2 
  3 Bauer, Liam               14 310 Running            4:38.9h   2 
  4 Aarts, Ethan              14 London Legion TF       4:40.8h   2 
  5 Cromack, Sean             14 310 Running            4:45.8h   2 
  6 Pentland, Ethan           14 Meaford Coyotes        4:47.1h   2 
  7 Davies, Max               14 Tri Solutions          4:49.7h   2 
  8 Witorski, Liam            14 York Region RC         4:51.6h   2 
  9 Coles, Tristan            13 London Legion TF       4:52.4h   2 
 10 Saini, Patrick            14 Phoenix AA             4:57.0h   1 
 11 Meades, Simon             13 London Legion TF       4:57.1h   1 
 12 Litman, Mitchell          14 Brantford TFC          4:59.9h   1 
 13 Rule, David               14 Hamilton Olympic       5:04.1h   1 
 14 Arulananthan, Ajandan     14 Unaffiliated           5:04.5h   2 
 15 Cairney, Devin            13 Phoenix AA             5:27.6h   1 
 16 Patel, Cayden             13 South Simcoe Duf       5:30.1h   1 
 17 Smith, Lucas              13 Newmarket Huskie       5:32.1h   1 
 18 Bonello, Brady            13 London Legion TF       5:58.9h   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 68cm Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:    9.00  2012        Tyrell Mairs (99), London Legion            
    Senior13:    9.00  2012        Tyrell Mairs (99), London Legion            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hope, Malik               14 Durham legion At          9.44  
  2 Ferguson, Jaheim          14 Unaffiliated              9.45  
  3 Dobrucki-Connelly, Kaleb  13 Niagara Regional         11.86  
  4 Suathahar, Ronak          13 United Tamil SC          13.34  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:   1:36.90  2009        Flying Angels                             
    Senior13:   1:44.86  2013        Flying Angels                             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mississauga Olympians TF AA  'A'                    1:39.29  
  2 Milton Shock TFC  'A'                               2:02.45  
  3 Cardinal Leger CS  'A'                              2:10.47  
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:   1.86m  2006        Jeff Webb, Niagara Regional                 
    Senior13:   1.83m  2006        Michael Vasile, Centro Scuola               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ford, Ethan               14 Durham Dragons A         1.65m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Deutsch, Jack             14 London Legion TF         1.52m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Stenger, Arjun            13 Etobicoke TFC            1.35m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fleming, Owen             14 North Halton Sta         1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:   6.38m  1996        Andrew Edwards, Bramalea Bullets            
    Senior13:   6.20m  2004        Ehis Adada, Centro Scuola                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Casanova, Nathan          13 Flying AngelsAca         5.21m  
      5.09m  4.92m  4.83m  4.87m  5.21m   
  2 Morgan, Darien            14 Brampton Racers          5.10m  
      5.10m  FOUL  FOUL  4.58m  4.69m   
  3 Small, Almond             14 Flying AngelsAca         4.86m  
      4.54m  4.67m  4.70m  4.86m  4.69m   
  4 Gifford, Nicholas         14 The Speed Academ         4.83m  
      4.83m  4.14m  4.74m  4.61m  4.74m   
  5 Nembhard, Andre           14 Brantford TFC            4.75m  
      4.74m  3.94m  4.69m  4.63m  4.75m   
  6 Utting, Sam               13 Milton Shock TFC         4.74m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.74m  4.42m  3.53m   
  7 Korver, Jonas             14 Hamilton Olympic         4.12m  
      4.09m  3.73m  3.96m  3.91m  4.12m   
  8 Suathahar, Ronak          13 United Tamil SC          4.06m  
      4.06m  3.61m  FOUL  3.93m  PASS   
  9 Dobrucki-Connelly, Kaleb  13 Niagara Regional         3.90m  
      3.90m  FOUL  3.20m         
 10 Patel, Krish              13 Milton Shock TFC         3.61m  
      3.61m  3.49m  FOUL         
 11 Dhaliwal, Saahibdeep      14 Brantford TFC            3.49m  
      FOUL  3.31m  3.49m         
 
Boys Shot Put 3.00kg Senior
================================================================
    Senior14:   16.05m  2000        Kyle Helf, South Simcoe Dufferin           
    Senior13:   15.32m  1999        Kyle Helf, South Simcoe Dufferin           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gumarathas, Gogeethan     14 United Tamil SC          9.11m  
      8.92m  8.77m  8.18m  9.11m  7.94m   
  2 Glyn Williams, Josh       13 Bullets TC               8.67m  
      7.80m  8.16m  8.48m  8.67m  8.54m   
  3 Lewis-Joseph, Nicholas    13 Cardinal Leger C         8.54m  
      FOUL  7.50m  8.07m  8.54m  7.61m   
  4 Fraser, Desmond           13 Bullets TC               8.09m  
      7.64m  7.60m  7.39m  8.06m  8.09m   
  5 Asan, Seby                13 Athos Club               7.30m  
      6.72m  7.02m  6.87m  6.62m  7.30m   
  6 Mathanarajah, Kriston     13 United Tamil SC          6.24m  
      6.24m  5.83m  5.29m  5.69m  6.00m   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.