• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

NCAA DIII Cross Country Champs

Elsah, IL, US
November 18th, 2017

Event 1  (M) 8k R. CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lau, Darin                SR Wis.-Eau Claire       24:03.59    1             
  2 Borowsky, Jared           FR N. Central            24:12.44    2             
  3 Patel, Dhruvil            JR N. Central            24:14.15    3             
  4 O'Connor, Grant           JR R.P.I.                24:19.35    4             
  5 Reid, Grayson             SR Christopher Newport   24:20.60    5             
  6 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac     SR Suny Geneseo          24:32.24    6             
  7 Hodkinson, Brad           JR Pacific Lutheran      24:32.25                  
  8 Baldonado, Al             JR N. Central            24:34.92    7             
  9 O'Gara, David             SR Washington U.         24:36.50    8             
 10 McVey, Ian                JR Ohio Northern         24:37.00    9             
 11 Merriman, Sam             SR Case Western          24:37.79                  
 12 Patacsil, Dominic         JR Wabash                24:38.65                  
 13 Veltre, Kevin             SR Rowan                 24:39.62   10             
 14 LaPointe, John            SR Christopher Newport   24:40.32   11             
 15 Cook-Gallardo, Donson     JR Carleton              24:40.44   12             
 16 Philipose, Andrew         SR Calvin                24:40.64   13             
 17 Norvell, Matthew          JR N. Central            24:42.24   14             
 18 Woods, Henry              SR Haverford             24:42.90   15             
 19 Maloney, Dennis           JR M.I.T.                24:43.74   16             
 20 Schraeder, Josh           SO Wis.-La Crosse        24:44.02   17             
 21 Dover, Jeffrey            SR Christopher Newport   24:44.59   18             
 22 Mason, Scott              JR Connecticut College   24:46.91                  
 23 Hussein, Mohamed          SR Amherst               24:47.49   19             
 24 Mulligan, Colin           JR Pomona-Pitzer         24:48.02   20             
 25 Brunnette, Sam            JR Plymouth State        24:48.83                  
 26 Fairley, Mark             SR Central College       24:48.87                  
 27 McKenzie, Logan           SO Berea                 24:49.28                  
 28 Stender, Ryan             SR Brandeis              24:49.33                  
 29 Schultz, Thomas           JR Wis.-La Crosse        24:49.42   21             
 30 Lee, Zach                 JR Wis.-Platteville      24:52.03                  
 31 Kinney, James             SR Pomona-Pitzer         24:53.45   22             
 32 Aispuro, Ascencion        SR Middlebury            24:54.26   23             
 33 Ricciardelli, Clark       SO Amherst               24:54.48   24             
 34 Johnsrud, Peter           JR Washington U.         24:54.87   25             
 35 Kaczinski, Eli            SR Wartburg              24:55.67   26             
 36 Sevcik, Timothy           SR Loras                 24:56.28   27             
 37 Christian, Paul           JR DePauw                24:57.27   28             
 38 Hernandez, Jeremy         SR Ramapo                24:57.92                  
 39 Bill, Andrew              SO Albion                24:59.64                  
 40 Tope, Mason               SR Loras                 25:00.46   29             
 41 Moyer, Harley             JR W.& J.                25:00.75                  
 42 Witters Hicks, Shane      SR Principia             25:01.62                  
 43 Ketola, Keith             SR St. Olaf              25:02.58                  
 44 Huffman, Riley            SR Wis.-Eau Claire       25:03.12   30             
 45 O'Keefe, Dan              SR N. Central            25:03.84   31             
 46 Pinkowski, Sam            FR Wartburg              25:03.86   32             
 47 Rosenkranz, Josh          JR M.I.T.                25:04.64   33             
 48 Janusiak, Josh            JR Lawrence              25:04.74                  
 49 Ilyushev, Alex            JR Wis.-Stout            25:05.11   34             
 50 Peet, Graham              JR Haverford             25:05.15   35             
 51 Harms, Brett              SR Wis.-Whitewater       25:06.53                  
 52 Ewers, Ian                SR Wis.-La Crosse        25:06.98   36             
 53 Saddler, Neil             SR N.Y.U.                25:08.38   37             
 54 Torda, Ben                JR Bowdoin               25:08.77                  
 55 Livolsi, Franklin         SO Widener               25:09.02                  
 56 Herlihy, Ryan             JR Haverford             25:09.60   38             
 57 Rynes, Walker             SR Wis.-Platteville      25:09.86                  
 58 Weisse, Jonah             SR Wis.-La Crosse        25:09.98   39             
 59 Svetz, Matt               JR Allegheny             25:11.60                  
 60 Bailon, Argeni            SR N. Central            25:11.63   40             
 61 Molinaro, Matt            SR Ohio Northern         25:12.28   41             
 62 Pulvidente, Connor        SR Suny Geneseo          25:13.89   42             
 63 Pourshalchi, Scott        JR Johns Hopkins         25:14.91   43             
 64 Nugent, Brien             SR Loras                 25:16.13   44             
 65 Hiegel, Robert            JR Bridgewater (Va.)     25:16.36                  
 66 Matthiesen, Zach          SR Principia             25:17.12                  
 67 Decker, Ben               SR Williams              25:17.77   45             
 68 Simpson, Liam             SR Williams              25:17.88   46             
 69 O'Connor, Sean            JR R.P.I.                25:18.18   47             
 70 Watson, Patrick           SO Stevenson             25:18.73                  
 71 Wilkinson, Matthew        FR Carleton              25:18.79   48             
 72 Leary, Keenan             SR Occidental            25:19.16   49             
 73 Schott, Benjamin          JR Messiah               25:20.16                  
 74 Johnson, Tyler            SO Calvin                25:21.72   50             
 75 Harris, Blake             SR Manchester            25:21.85                  
 76 Mullins, Corey            JR Muhlenberg            25:22.41                  
 77 Smith, Grandon            SR Castleton             25:22.98                  
 78 Hughes, John              SR Allegheny             25:23.01                  
 79 Tuohy, Matt               JR Ramapo                25:23.82                  
 80 Fields, Spencer           JR Rhodes                25:24.02   51             
 81 Reischling, Andy          JR Pomona-Pitzer         25:24.59   52             
 82 Brossy, Cosmo             JR Amherst               25:24.65   53             
 83 Mhatre, Aaditya           JR Carnegie Mellon       25:24.98   54             
 84 Henry, Dan                JR Rowan                 25:25.12   55             
 85 Huang, Kevin              SR C.-M.-S.              25:25.23   56             
 86 Hird, Zach                JR N. Central            25:25.30   57             
 87 Akerley, Devin            JR Oneonta               25:25.94                  
 88 Sullivan, Shane           SR Emory                 25:26.38   58             
 89 Hickson, Oliver           JR Johns Hopkins         25:26.46   59             
 90 D'Aquila, Matt            FR Middlebury            25:26.91   60             
 91 Ryan, Aidan               FR Williams              25:27.43   61             
 92 Burguete, Polo            SR DePauw                25:27.46   62             
 93 D'Anieri, Thomas          SO C.-M.-S.              25:27.74   63             
 94 Degroot-Lutzner, Julian   JR Pomona-Pitzer         25:28.14   64             
 95 Moore, Jared              JR Carnegie Mellon       25:28.16   65             
 96 Richards, Nate            SR Principia             25:28.63                  
 97 Freyaldenhoven, Toler     SO Rhodes                25:29.48   66             
 98 Zolondek, Nick            FR Wis.-Stout            25:30.33   67             
 99 Shirazi, Brandon          JR N.Y.U.                25:30.75   68             
100 Meikle, Cameron           SO Carleton              25:31.07   69             
101 Matteucci, Nick           SO Washington U.         25:31.09   70             
102 Read, Daniel              SR Christopher Newport   25:31.59   71             
103 Kingstedt, Otto           SO R.I.T.                25:31.69   72             
104 Cox, Ryan                 SO Williams              25:32.06   73             
105 Wheeler, Jordan           SR Nebraska Wesleyan     25:32.12   74             
106 Paucek, Brendon           SR Wis.-Eau Claire       25:32.40   75             
107 Riggs, Nathan             SR Centre                25:32.59                  
108 Lueck, Kyler              SO Wis.-Eau Claire       25:33.02   76             
109 Kahovec, Timothy          SR Cal Lutheran          25:33.02                  
110 Fournier, Eli             SO Whitman               25:33.45                  
111 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer  SO Amherst               25:33.48   77             
112 Meijer, Tucker            JR Amherst               25:34.18   78             
113 DeJong, Mark              SR Calvin                25:34.40   79             
114 Batt, Zach                JR DePauw                25:34.65   80             
115 Andrews, Matt             SR John Carroll          25:34.95                  
116 Simon, Kirby              SR Washington U.         25:35.28   81             
117 McCalpin, Sam             SO Haverford             25:35.72   82             
118 Hinz, Sam                 JR Wis.-La Crosse        25:35.91   83             
119 Wicker, Mason             JR Cornell College       25:37.37                  
120 Mueller, Lucas            FR Carleton              25:37.61   84             
121 Quaroni, Marco            SO Washington U.         25:38.40   85             
122 Feigel, Evan              JR R.I.T.                25:38.49   86             
123 McAneny, Sean             SO Suny Geneseo          25:38.64   87             
124 Burks, Alex               SR Suny Geneseo          25:38.97   88             
125 Jorgensen, Matt           SR Suny Geneseo          25:39.03   89             
126 Domanico, Joe             SO R.P.I.                25:39.14   90             
127 Borger, Bobby             SR Ohio Northern         25:39.21   91             
128 Sandoval, Julian          JR Whittier              25:39.34                  
129 Thornton, Charles         SR Johns Hopkins         25:39.41   92             
130 Colosi, Paul              SO UC Santa Cruz         25:39.72   93             
131 Klieber, Nick             FR UC Santa Cruz         25:41.43   94             
132 Dodge, Tris               JR Carleton              25:41.75   95             
133 Carroll, Jack             JR Loras                 25:41.88   96             
134 Leroy, MacKenzye          SR Washington and Lee    25:42.30                  
135 Nocco, Nick               SR Rowan                 25:42.38   97             
136 Patel, Panth              SR Johns Hopkins         25:42.47   98             
137 Shaw, Bennett             JR Emory                 25:42.73   99             
138 Rylaarsdam, Andrew        SR Calvin                25:43.14  100             
139 Treacy, Patrick           JR Wis.-Eau Claire       25:43.30  101             
140 Mckenzie, Ian             SR Simpson (Iowa)        25:43.36                  
141 Smith, Alex               SR York (Pa.)            25:43.60  102             
142 Haines, David             FR Marywood              25:43.74                  
143 Robbins, Alex             SR Wentworth             25:44.16                  
144 Gibson, Jeff              SO Mary Washington       25:44.49                  
145 Wasko, Quinn              JR T.C.N.J.              25:44.82                  
146 Dell, Grant               SR York (Pa.)            25:44.86  103             
147 Henderson, Theo           SO Middlebury            25:45.33  104             
148 Adams, Justin             SR Loras                 25:45.43  105             
149 Nault, Tyler              SO Wis.-La Crosse        25:45.80  106             
150 Greenseich, Colin         SR Oswego State          25:45.90                  
151 Appleton, Caleb           SO Wartburg              25:45.91  107             
152 Walsh, Liam               SO Carnegie Mellon       25:46.30  108             
153 Hawk, Draven              SO UC Santa Cruz         25:46.69  109             
154 Knoedler, Alex            SR M.I.T.                25:47.05  110             
155 Dick, Nathanael           JR Calvin                25:47.22  111             
156 Knowlton, Harrison        JR Middlebury            25:47.48  112             
157 Gilson, Aidan             JR M.I.T.                25:47.74  113             
158 Anderson, James           SR R.P.I.                25:47.90  114             
159 Scarlett, Michael         SR Vassar                25:48.65                  
160 Voehler, Dominic          JR Rhodes                25:48.74  115             
161 Gash, Langston            JR Stevenson             25:48.75                  
162 McGaw, Cavanaugh          SO Christopher Newport   25:49.17  116             
163 Meijer, Miles             JR Middlebury            25:49.55  117             
164 Harter, George            JR Carnegie Mellon       25:49.62  118             
165 Montague, Michael         SO Willamette            25:50.04                  
166 Pimentel, Marty           SO Emory                 25:50.40  119             
167 Ressler, Dan              JR Wis.-Stout            25:50.46  120             
168 Dupont, Anthony           JR Wis.-Eau Claire       25:50.65  121             
169 Kuhlmann, Sam             JR Wis.-Eau Claire       25:50.90  122             
170 Van Grinsven, Joe         JR Wis.-Stout            25:51.33  123             
171 Stripp, Carter            JR Pomona-Pitzer         25:51.41  124             
172 Morgan, Greg              JR Haverford             25:52.06  125             
173 Phillips, Ryan            SR Rhodes                25:52.65  126             
174 Baird, Cooper             JR Washington and Lee    25:52.76                  
175 Pisacano, Joe             SO R.P.I.                25:53.59  127             
176 Varineau, Justin          FR Calvin                25:53.84  128             
177 Levine, Louis             SR Johns Hopkins         25:54.04  129             
178 Michelson, Andrew         JR Middlebury            25:54.42  130             
179 Pangallozzi, Jared        FR Johns Hopkins         25:54.64  131             
180 MacGibbon, Andy           SR York (Pa.)            25:54.74  132             
181 Capone, Dante             JR UC Santa Cruz         25:54.76  133             
182 Gannon, Nick              SO Williams              25:55.65  134             
183 Rabil, William            SR Christopher Newport   25:55.90  135             
184 Martin, Cole              SO DePauw                25:56.22  136             
185 Safer, Jordan             SR Carnegie Mellon       25:56.30  137             
186 Ellefson, Tyler           SO Wis.-Stout            25:56.60  138             
187 Roberts, Casey            JR Wartburg              25:57.90  139             
188 Carlson, Keith            JR Willamette            25:58.39                  
189 Brown, Max                SR Emory                 25:58.95  140             
190 Vasquez, Andy             SO Nebraska Wesleyan     26:00.38  141             
191 Sogaard, Kristian         JR Amherst               26:00.91  142             
192 Davis, Jacob              FR R.P.I.                26:00.97  143             
193 Murch, Samuel             SR Christopher Newport   26:01.14  144             
194 Blum, Trevor              SR Wis.-Stout            26:01.51  145             
195 Sheehan, Pierce           SR DePauw                26:04.27  146             
196 Bates, Brian              SO M.I.T.                26:04.86  147             
197 Mooney, John              SR R.I.T.                26:04.93  148             
198 Woo, Owen                 FR Pomona-Pitzer         26:05.36  149             
199 Morris, Mitchell          JR Williams              26:06.03  150             
200 Vucovich, Nicholas        SR Pomona-Pitzer         26:06.20  151             
201 Rosenkranz, Ben           SR Washington U.         26:07.22  152             
202 Gandul, Ash               SR Nebraska Wesleyan     26:07.37  153             
203 Toppin, Joel              SR Wartburg              26:07.95  154             
204 Kilgore, Damon            SR Gordon                26:09.45                  
205 Schulze, Spencer          JR Ohio Northern         26:09.76  155             
206 Delahanty, Conner         FR Johns Hopkins         26:10.98  156             
207 Wolak, Patrick            SO Loras                 26:11.08  157             
208 Fleming, Henry            SO Middlebury            26:11.47  158             
209 Bailey, James             SR R.I.T.                26:11.99  159             
210 Boyd, Samuel              SR Ohio Northern         26:12.18  160             
211 Kovacs, Reid              SO R.I.T.                26:12.46  161             
212 Koeman, Jamison           JR Calvin                26:12.81  162             
213 Branson, Sam              SO Emory                 26:13.04  163             
214 Simpson, Clay             JR Nebraska Wesleyan     26:13.11  164             
215 Kauder, Preston           JR Loras                 26:14.62  165             
216 Kern, Colin               SR Suny Geneseo          26:14.95  166             
217 Barkan, Brody             JR Occidental            26:15.10  167             
218 Russo, Matt               SO Rowan                 26:15.14  168             
219 Kirgis, Peter             SO Williams              26:15.82  169             
220 Torres, Luis              SO Emory                 26:16.39  170             
221 Patrick, Hank             JR Washington and Lee    26:16.65                  
222 Linne, Benjamin           JR York (Pa.)            26:17.64  171             
223 O'Leary, Aaron            SR Wartburg              26:17.75  172             
224 Ripa, John                JR Suny Geneseo          26:18.64  173             
225 Nakajima, Hiroshi         SR Carleton              26:19.04  174             
226 Wesley, Jack              SR Amherst               26:19.14  175             
227 Woltz, Billy              SO M.I.T.                26:19.69  176             
228 Bach, Austin              JR Cornell College       26:20.34                  
229 Suver, Kyle               SR C.-M.-S.              26:20.46  177             
230 Rathje, Tanner            SR Central College       26:20.86                  
231 Yukevich, Evan            SO Carnegie Mellon       26:20.92  178             
232 Dillon, Matt              FR Emory                 26:22.38  179             
233 Waltman, Nicholas         SR M.I.T.                26:22.42  180             
234 Desisto, Robert           SR N.Y.U.                26:22.49  181             
235 O'Neill, Kellen           FR UC Santa Cruz         26:22.96  182             
236 Hearn, Adam               JR Rhodes                26:25.16  183             
237 Stewart, Matthew          SR R.P.I.                26:26.06  184             
238 Blagg, Chris              JR Washington U.         26:27.61  185             
239 Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo   SR Haverford             26:27.96  186             
240 Robertson, Thomas         SO Occidental            26:29.78  187             
241 Caballero, Michael        SO Occidental            26:31.25  188             
242 Setya, Karn               SR N.Y.U.                26:33.54  189             
243 Rule, Tyler               SO UC Santa Cruz         26:34.77  190             
244 Erickson, Andrew          SR York (Pa.)            26:34.87  191             
245 Esparza, Joseph           JR Redlands              26:38.29                  
246 Bashir, Rayaan            FR Rhodes                26:39.56  192             
247 Barajas, Jovani           SR Occidental            26:40.88  193             
248 Steinberg, Stevie         FR C.-M.-S.              26:43.00  194             
249 Trapani, Alec             SR Rowan                 26:44.89  195             
250 Fifield, Mike             SO Wis.-Stout            26:45.67  196             
251 Kalapos, Josh             SO Carnegie Mellon       26:46.14  197             
252 Gabriel, Cuyler           JR Cornell College       26:46.54                  
253 Denning, Max              SO C.-M.-S.              26:47.27  198             
254 Harris, Charlie           JR C.-M.-S.              26:47.50  199             
255 Jones, Dan                JR R.I.T.                26:48.56  200             
256 Berens, Chad              SR Nebraska Wesleyan     26:49.62  201             
257 Karam, Benjamin           SO N.Y.U.                26:52.09  202             
258 Figueroa, Jose            SO Rowan                 26:52.38  203             
259 Decker, Preston           FR Nebraska Wesleyan     26:54.11  204             
260 Muermann, Jason           SO Rowan                 26:55.11  205             
261 Munz, Kyle                SO DePauw                26:56.28  206             
262 Alansky, Drew             FR York (Pa.)            26:57.27  207             
263 Freiburger, Joe           FR Wartburg              27:01.49  208             
264 Mudd, Max                 SR N.Y.U.                27:05.58  209             
265 Meszaros, Nick            SR DePauw                27:09.36  210             
266 Ronayne, Keenan           JR Carleton              27:09.43  211             
267 Reyes, Jordan             SR N.Y.U.                27:10.95  212             
268 O'Neill, Jake             FR York (Pa.)            27:21.56  213             
269 Sutter, Travis            FR Ohio Northern         27:23.43  214             
270 Seibel, Trey              JR Nebraska Wesleyan     27:23.98  215             
271 Zajkowski, Austin         SR Wis.-La Crosse        27:24.09  216             
272 Saponara, Matthew         JR T.C.N.J.              27:24.87                  
273 Balaoing, Ralph           JR UC Santa Cruz         27:25.44  217             
274 Santos, Tristan           JR Occidental            27:30.41  218             
275 Jack, Andrew              SR Occidental            27:35.96  219             
276 Green, Jordan             FR Ohio Northern         27:40.84  220             
277 Stevens, Reece            JR Rhodes                27:52.90  221             
278 Chabot, Andrew            SO R.I.T.                27:58.38  222             
279 Schulze, Adam             JR C.-M.-S.              28:11.92  223
?             
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Central (Ill.)         57    2    3    7   14   31   40   57          
      Total Time:  2:02:47.59                                                    
         Average:    24:33.52                                                    
   2 Wis.-La Crosse              196   17   21   36   39   83  106  216          
      Total Time:  2:05:26.31                                                    
         Average:    25:05.27                                                    
   3 Christopher Newport         221    5   11   18   71  116  135  144          
      Total Time:  2:05:06.27                                                    
         Average:    25:01.26                                                    
   4 Amherst                     251   19   24   53   77   78  142  175          
      Total Time:  2:06:14.28                                                    
         Average:    25:14.86                                                    
   5 Washington U.               269    8   25   70   81   85  152  185          
      Total Time:  2:06:16.14                                                    
         Average:    25:15.23                                                    
   6 Pomona-Pitzer               282   20   22   52   64  124  149  151          
      Total Time:  2:06:25.61                                                    
         Average:    25:17.13                                                    
   7 Wis.-Eau Claire             283    1   30   75   76  101  121  122          
      Total Time:  2:05:55.43                                                    
         Average:    25:11.09                                                    
   8 Haverford                   295   15   35   38   82  125  186               
      Total Time:  2:06:25.43                                                    
         Average:    25:17.09                                                    
   9 Loras                       301   27   29   44   96  105  157  165          
      Total Time:  2:06:40.18                                                    
         Average:    25:20.04                                                    
  10 Carleton                    308   12   48   69   84   95  174  211          
      Total Time:  2:06:49.66                                                    
         Average:    25:21.94                                                    
  11 Suny Geneseo                312    6   42   87   88   89  166  173          
      Total Time:  2:06:42.78                                                    
         Average:    25:20.56                                                    
  12 Calvin                      353   13   50   79  100  111  128  162          
      Total Time:  2:07:07.12                                                    
         Average:    25:25.43                                                    
  13 Williams                    359   45   46   61   73  134  150  169          
      Total Time:  2:07:30.79                                                    
         Average:    25:30.16                                                    
  14 R.P.I.                      382    4   47   90  114  127  143  184          
      Total Time:  2:06:58.16                                                    
         Average:    25:23.64                                                    
  15 Middlebury                  416   23   60  104  112  117  130  158          
      Total Time:  2:07:43.53                                                    
         Average:    25:32.71                                                    
  16 M.I.T.                      419   16   33  110  113  147  176  180          
      Total Time:  2:07:28.03                                                    
         Average:    25:29.61                                                    
  17 Johns Hopkins               421   43   59   92   98  129  131  156          
      Total Time:  2:07:57.29                                                    
         Average:    25:35.46                                                    
  18 DePauw                      452   28   62   80  136  146  206  210          
      Total Time:  2:07:59.87                                                    
         Average:    25:35.98                                                    
  19 Ohio Northern               456    9   41   91  155  160  214  220          
      Total Time:  2:07:50.43                                                    
         Average:    25:34.09                                                    
  20 Wartburg                    458   26   32  107  139  154  172  208          
      Total Time:  2:07:51.29                                                    
         Average:    25:34.26                                                    
  21 Carnegie Mellon             482   54   65  108  118  137  178  197          
      Total Time:  2:08:25.36                                                    
         Average:    25:41.08                                                    
  22 Wis.-Stout                  482   34   67  120  123  138  145  196          
      Total Time:  2:08:13.83                                                    
         Average:    25:38.77                                                    
  23 Rowan                       525   10   55   97  168  195  203  205          
      Total Time:  2:08:47.15                                                    
         Average:    25:45.43                                                    
  24 Rhodes                      541   51   66  115  126  183  192  221          
      Total Time:  2:09:00.05                                                    
         Average:    25:48.01                                                    
  25 Emory                       579   58   99  119  140  163  170  179          
      Total Time:  2:09:11.50                                                    
         Average:    25:50.30                                                    
  26 UC Santa Cruz               611   93   94  109  133  182  190  217          
      Total Time:  2:09:25.56                                                    
         Average:    25:53.12                                                    
  27 R.I.T.                      626   72   86  148  159  161  200  222          
      Total Time:  2:09:39.56                                                    
         Average:    25:55.92                                                    
  28 N.Y.U.                      677   37   68  181  189  202  209  212          
      Total Time:  2:10:27.25                                                    
         Average:    26:05.45                                                    
  29 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      688   56   63  177  194  198  199  223          
      Total Time:  2:10:43.70                                                    
         Average:    26:08.74                                                    
  30 York (Pa.)                  699  102  103  132  171  191  207  213          
      Total Time:  2:10:15.71                                                    
         Average:    26:03.15                                                    
  31 Nebraska Wesleyan           733   74  141  153  164  201  204  215          
      Total Time:  2:10:42.60                                                    
         Average:    26:08.52                                                    
  32 Occidental                  784   49  167  187  188  193  218  219          
      Total Time:  2:11:16.17                                                    
         Average:    26:15.24

Event 2  (W) 6k R. CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kurtenbach, Khia          JR U. of Chicago         20:39.20    1             
  2 McKillop, Bryn            SR C.-M.-S.              20:45.90    2             
  3 Clawson, Ellie            JR Johns Hopkins         20:47.00    3             
  4 Mooney, Kaitlyn           FR Coast Guard           20:48.30                  
  5 Roberts, Nicky            SR Amherst               20:49.50                  
  6 Mathison, Meg             SO Carleton              21:00.30    4             
  7 Nadler, Abigail           JR Middlebury            21:00.90    5             
  8 Moore, Cheyenne           SR Wis.-Oshkosh          21:01.00                  
  9 Richards, Emily           SR Ohio Northern         21:02.00                  
 10 Stravach, Gabrielle       SR Emory                 21:02.40    6             
 11 Bowman, Brittany          SR Tufts                 21:04.50    7             
 12 Rodenfels, Annie          JR Centre                21:04.80                  
 13 Hamilton, Lauren          SO Pomona-Pitzer         21:05.30                  
 14 Cordani, Taryn            JR Ithaca                21:05.50    8             
 15 Lawler, Paige             SO Washington U.         21:07.30    9             
 16 Cook, Katherine           SR Bates                 21:07.40                  
 17 Slattery, Sam             SO Wis.-Eau Claire       21:08.30   10             
 18 Wheeler, Veronica         SR DeSales               21:10.80                  
 19 Leland, Kayla             JR Whitworth             21:12.80   11             
 20 Bryson, Emily             JR Brandeis              21:13.10                  
 21 Roeske, Hannah            FR Wheaton (Ill.)        21:16.30   12             
 22 Lamb, Claire              JR Otterbein             21:18.30   13             
 23 LaSpada, Natalia          JR Johns Hopkins         21:19.30   14             
 24 Kingham, Victoria         SR Williams              21:21.00   15             
 25 Lindsay, Alison           SR Washington U.         21:22.90   16             
 26 Becker, Mel               SR Wis.-Eau Claire       21:23.30   17             
 27 Belko, Alicia             SR Stockton              21:23.70                  
 28 Cooper, Natalie           JR T.C.N.J.              21:24.00   18             
 29 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkins         21:27.70   19             
 30 Zimmermann, Leandra       JR M.I.T.                21:27.90   20             
 31 Halverson, Annika         JR Bethel (M.N.)         21:29.80                  
 32 Homeyer, Kristen          SR Suny Geneseo          21:30.50   21             
 33 Kroll, Sadie              JR Wis.-La Crosse        21:31.20   22             
 34 Ibarra, Denise            SR Ithaca                21:32.40   23             
 35 Fischer, Callie           SR Wis.-Eau Claire       21:33.50   24             
 36 Cardin, Jess              SR Westfield State       21:33.80                  
 37 Rustad, Audrey            SO Williams              21:35.00   25             
 38 McCullough, Molly         JR Trinity (T.X.)        21:37.10   26             
 39 Neal, Kaelia              SR Linfield              21:37.60                  
 40 Hilfrank, Elizabeth       SR Gettysburg            21:37.90                  
 41 Watterson, Sophie         SO Washington U.         21:40.00   27             
 42 Koerner, Felicia          JR Johns Hopkins         21:40.20   28             
 43 Forner, Emily             JR Allegheny             21:40.60   29             
 44 Hovland, Casey            SR St. Scholastica       21:40.80                  
 45 Kaegi, Emily              SR Carleton              21:42.60   30             
 46 Ramirez, Elise            JR Suny Geneseo          21:42.90   31             
 47 Tobias, Julissa           SR Whittier              21:44.70                  
 48 Grusby, Rebecca           SO Johns Hopkins         21:46.00   32             
 49 Alavilli, Aparna          SR Carnegie Mellon       21:46.90   33             
 50 Dauer, Beth               SR DeSales               21:47.10                  
 51 Sandvik, Heather          JR Otterbein             21:47.80   34             
 52 Roberts, Emma             SO Benedictine (Ill.)    21:49.10                  
 53 Eccles, Mary              SR M.I.T.                21:49.90   35             
 54 Shafer, Abby              SR New England College   21:51.50                  
 55 Halsten, Linnea           JR Oberlin               21:52.40                  
 56 Smith, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkins         21:53.30   36             
 57 Taylor, Laura             SO Trinity (T.X.)        21:53.50   37             
 58 McCandless, Megan         SO M.I.T.                21:53.70   38             
 59 Barnett, Olivia           JR Tufts                 21:54.10   39             
 60 Lord, Jaime               SR R.P.I.                21:55.10   40             
 61 Mosborg, Amanda           FR Carleton              21:55.50   41             
 62 Christopher, Cassidy      FR Wartburg              21:56.90   42             
 63 Marek, Morgan             JR Wis.-Eau Claire       21:57.40   43             
 64 Novak-Klug, Sadie         SR Gustavus Adolphus     21:57.80                  
 65 Anderson, Maria           SR Elizabethtown         21:58.00   44             
 66 Ramirez, Maria            SO Redlands              21:58.30                  
 67 McFadden, Haley           SR Trinity (T.X.)        21:58.60   45             
 68 Beiermann, Ellie          SO Nebraska Wesleyan     21:59.20   46             
 69 McPhillips, Marissa       SO M.I.T.                21:59.30   47             
 70 Hawgood, Bryony           SO St. Olaf              22:00.30   48             
 71 Beard, Courtney           JR Linfield              22:01.10                  
 72 Lawlor, Caitlin           SR Colby                 22:01.10                  
 73 Cassidy, Tessa            SO Dickinson             22:01.80   49             
 74 Rinehart, Sarah           JR Gettysburg            22:02.00                  
 75 Litoff, Ashley            SR Rhodes                22:02.30                  
 76 Bettez, Natalie           JR Tufts                 22:02.40   50             
 77 Harris, Sydni             SR Nebraska Wesleyan     22:03.70   51             
 78 Hamilton, Emily           JR Hope                  22:04.90   52             
 79 Guo, Helen                SO Pomona-Pitzer         22:05.40                  
 80 Embretson, Aryn           JR Wheaton (Ill.)        22:06.30   53             
 81 Bargabos, Rachel          JR Rochester             22:06.40                  
 82 House, Rachel             JR Heidelberg            22:07.50                  
 83 Hevener, Sarah            JR Allegheny             22:08.20   54             
 84 Lutz, Jordan              SR St. Olaf              22:08.40   55             
 85 Brady, Kelsey             SR Elizabethtown         22:08.70   56             
 86 Schoen, Clare             JR Misericordia          22:08.70                  
 87 Sullivan, Katie           SR Haverford             22:09.20   57             
 88 Kelly, Rory               JR Middlebury            22:09.30   58             
 89 Domro, Taylor             SO St. Norbert           22:09.60                  
 90 Carney, Kenzie            SR Luther                22:10.10                  
 91 Reigle, Hilary            JR Mount Union           22:10.20                  
 92 Murphy, MariKate          SR Cornell College       22:10.40                  
 93 Mamula, Olivia            SR Allegheny             22:10.70   59             
 94 Harleen, Anna             SR Williams              22:10.80   60             
 95 Swanson, Hannah           SR Willamette            22:11.20                  
 96 Corrigan, Abby            FR Scranton              22:12.20                  
 97 Voss, Rebecca             SR Wis.-La Crosse        22:12.30   61             
 98 Collet, Carina            FR Wartburg              22:12.30   62             
 99 Wardinski, Katie          JR Wis.-Platteville      22:12.80                  
100 Squeri, Andrea            SO R.P.I.                22:13.10   63             
101 Pedro-Trujillo, Thais     SR Whitworth             22:13.30   64             
102 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia     SR Haverford             22:13.90   65             
103 Frazee, Alissa            SR Hope                  22:14.20   66             
104 Fernandez, Allie          JR Suny Geneseo          22:14.30   67             
105 Hage, Anna                FR Bethel (M.N.)         22:14.80                  
106 Holzbaur, Erin            JR T.C.N.J.              22:14.80   68             
107 Fouts, Abigail            SR Wis.-River Falls      22:15.50                  
108 Levine, Abigail           SO Carnegie Mellon       22:15.60   69             
109 Meister, Johanna          JR Wis.-Platteville      22:15.70                  
110 Reilly, Megan             SO New Paltz St.         22:16.00                  
111 Bacher, Katie             SO M.I.T.                22:16.20   70             
112 Gorham, Lisa              JR Washington U.         22:16.80   71             
113 Carr, Savanna             FR P.S.U.-Behrend        22:18.90                  
114 Cebulski, Dana            SO Suny Geneseo          22:19.10   72             
115 Cantu, Roselyn            SR C.-M.-S.              22:20.50   73             
116 MacCary, Kate             JR Middlebury            22:20.70   74             
117 Canning, Sofia            SR Dickinson             22:21.10   75             
118 Freed, Tasha              JR Johns Hopkins         22:22.70   76             
119 Lindsey, Emmalyn          SO Carnegie Mellon       22:22.80   77             
120 Schnirring, Samantha      JR Carleton              22:23.00   78             
121 Herrmann, Sabrina         JR N.Y.U.                22:23.70                  
122 Kiley, Erin               SR John Carroll          22:23.70                  
123 Western, Audrey           SR Washington U.         22:24.10   79             
124 Martin, Malea             JR C.-M.-S.              22:24.40   80             
125 Diekema, Katie            JR Calvin                22:24.50   81             
126 Heely, Lydia              SO Tufts                 22:24.70   82             
127 Corcoran, Genny           SO Suny Geneseo          22:24.90   83             
128 McPherson, Cassidy        SR U. of Chicago         22:25.10   84             
129 Mount, Marissa            SO Whitworth             22:25.40   85             
130 Coombs, Marissa           SR Virginia Wesleyan     22:25.90                  
131 McKinney, Holly           SR Central College       22:26.60                  
132 Hegemann, Hanna           JR Nebraska Wesleyan     22:29.50   86             
133 Ness, Sara                SO St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:30.30   87             
134 Grazia, Sierra            JR Ithaca                22:30.50   88             
135 Driscoll, Caroline        JR St. Lawrence          22:31.10   89             
136 Sturm, Maddie             SO R.P.I.                22:31.50   90             
137 MacEwen, Taylor           SR R.P.I.                22:31.50   91             
138 Carroll, Abby             SO Berry                 22:31.60                  
139 Niu, Emily                FR M.I.T.                22:31.60   92             
140 Mertz, Emilie             JR Ithaca                22:32.70   93             
141 Glassbrenner, Ali         SR St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:32.80   94             
142 Rix, Lara                 FR Washington U.         22:33.20   95             
143 Johnson, Erika            JR Wheaton (Ill.)        22:33.50   96             
144 Cisewski, Lizzy           FR Wis.-Eau Claire       22:34.50   97             
145 Johnson, Abby             FR C.-M.-S.              22:34.80   98             
146 Rayborn, Lindsey          SR U.T.-Dallas           22:35.00                  
147 Sundquist, Emily          SR Williams              22:35.60   99             
148 Dunn, Kelsey              SR U. of Chicago         22:35.80  100             
149 Giannetti, Nicole         SR Haverford             22:36.00  101             
150 Scott, Bailey             SR Whitworth             22:36.00  102             
151 McDaniel, Kaitlyn         SR Wis.-La Crosse        22:36.10  103             
152 Marsh, Melissa            SR St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:36.40  104             
153 Casey, Fiona              FR Carleton              22:37.20  105             
154 Lowe, Avery               JR Hope                  22:37.80  106             
155 Mallon, Beth              SR Wartburg              22:37.90  107             
156 Moody, Jena               SR St. Olaf              22:38.10  108             
157 Koetje, Michelle          SO Calvin                22:38.10  109             
158 Boudreau, Maggie          FR U. of Chicago         22:39.30  110             
159 Worters, Stella           SR Williams              22:39.40  111             
160 Walz, Jenny               SR St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:40.70  112             
161 Grim, Autumn              SO R.P.I.                22:41.20  113             
162 Martin, Susie             FR Emory                 22:41.40  114             
163 Jeffers, Rachel           FR Wis.-La Crosse        22:41.70  115             
164 Ross, Johanna             FR Tufts                 22:42.50  116             
165 Crook, Marija             SO Oberlin               22:42.90                  
166 Wilkin, Becca             SO St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:43.80  117             
167 Glicksman, Jeri           JR Washington U.         22:44.30  118             
168 Snyder, Allison           SR Albion                22:44.70                  
169 Curcuru, Carly            FR Tufts                 22:44.70  119             
170 Marcotte, Rebecca         SR Wheaton (Ill.)        22:44.90  120             
171 Guttilla, Alexis          SR Hope                  22:45.40  121             
172 Matzoll, Amber            JR St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:46.80  122             
173 Webb, Rachael             SR Hope                  22:46.80  123             
174 Moon, Sarah               JR St. Lawrence          22:47.10  124             
175 Barrett, Erica            FR Williams              22:47.30  125             
176 Brockway, Claire          SO U. of Chicago         22:47.70  126             
177 Terhune, Mary             FR St. Lawrence          22:47.80  127             
178 Miskelley, Chelsea        SO Hope                  22:47.90  128             
179 Bagge, Ashlyn             SR Wartburg              22:47.90  129             
180 Wilson, Meg               SO Middlebury            22:47.90  130             
181 Gibson, Courtney          SO Centre                22:48.90                  
182 Lantz, Evelyn             FR Dickinson             22:48.90  131             
183 Johnston, Emma            FR Dickinson             22:49.80  132             
184 Chretien, Alainna         SR Berry                 22:49.80                  
185 Allen, Read               SR Middlebury            22:50.00  133             
186 DiTullio, Carissa         FR Suny Geneseo          22:50.40  134             
187 Wolf, Bailey              SO Wis.-Stevens Point    22:51.70                  
188 Jerome, Hanna             SR Hamilton              22:52.50                  
189 Peregrine, Kelly          SO Hope                  22:52.70  135             
190 Fisher, Lisa              SO St. Olaf              22:52.90  136             
191 Kernan, Colleen           JR Elizabethtown         22:53.50  137             
192 St Clair, Amanda          JR Ithaca                22:53.80  138             
193 Jakubowski, Alexis        JR Middlebury            22:54.30  139             
194 McLain, Kate              SR Calvin                22:54.70  140             
195 Tierney, Kelsey           JR Tufts                 22:54.80  141             
196 Shoemaker, Abigail        FR U. of Chicago         22:55.60  142             
197 Durfee, Abby              FR Emory                 22:55.70  143             
198 Bailey, Megan             JR Wheaton (Ill.)        22:56.00  144             
199 Launder, Jenny            SO St. Thomas (M.N.)     22:56.10  145             
200 O'Shea, Kayla             JR Emory                 22:56.70  146             
201 Heller, Grace             JR Hamilton              22:57.00                  
202 Ziolkowski, Sarah         SO Wis.-La Crosse        22:57.10  147             
203 Court, Samantha           SR Wis.-La Crosse        22:57.80  148             
204 Mann, Kyleigh             SR C.-M.-S.              22:59.00  149             
205 Hanish, Mica              FR Allegheny             22:59.60  150             
206 Bond, Maggie              SO R.P.I.                22:59.80  151             
207 Berkley, Ellen            SR C.-M.-S.              22:59.90  152             
208 Roberts, Krystal          FR Whitworth             23:00.60  153             
209 McEnany, Shae             JR Wartburg              23:01.60  154             
210 Powell, Tru               SR Emory                 23:02.20  155             
211 Ratliff, Brianna          SO Trinity (T.X.)        23:02.50  156             
212 Naas, Mary                JR St. Olaf              23:02.60  157             
213 Glew, Katie               FR Middlebury            23:02.80  158             
214 Bolton, Karina            JR R.P.I.                23:03.70  159             
215 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma  SO Allegheny             23:04.00  160             
216 MacEachern, Emma          SR Trinity (T.X.)        23:04.10  161             
217 Harris, Emily             JR Williams              23:04.10  162             
218 Croft, Catherine          JR Calvin                23:05.80  163             
219 McNamee, Brenna           SR Elizabethtown         23:06.60  164             
220 Awtry, Hannah             JR Nebraska Wesleyan     23:08.00  165             
221 Donahue, Kaitlin          FR Elizabethtown         23:08.30  166             
222 Doll, Hannah              FR Haverford             23:09.10  167             
223 Hamilton, Nicole          SR Nebraska Wesleyan     23:09.70  168             
224 Haley, Hannah             SR N.Y.U.                23:10.20                  
225 Beilke, Hannah            JR Wis.-La Crosse        23:10.30  169             
226 Lerdall, Annika           FR Wis.-Eau Claire       23:10.70  170             
227 Costelloe, Claire         SR U. of Chicago         23:10.80  171             
228 Scott, Cassidy            JR St. Lawrence          23:11.00  172             
229 Whitman, Melissa          SR Trinity (T.X.)        23:12.60  173             
230 Reiners, Joanne           JR Wis.-Eau Claire       23:13.30  174             
231 Tattory, Madeleine        JR T.C.N.J.              23:13.80  175             
232 Lynn, Kristin             SR Ithaca                23:14.40  176             
233 Savini, Lorenza           FR Otterbein             23:16.40  177             
234 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtown         23:16.50  178             
235 Ball, Sarah               SO Calvin                23:16.50  179             
236 Hawthorne, Ellie          JR Wheaton (Ill.)        23:16.70  180             
237 Boyd, Ruthie              SO Carleton              23:17.80  181             
238 Reilly, Kathryn           SO Carnegie Mellon       23:17.80  182             
239 DeVito, Gabriella         FR T.C.N.J.              23:20.00  183             
240 Foltz, Katy               JR Otterbein             23:20.90  184             
241 Drew, Sophia              JR Haverford             23:21.30  185             
242 McGahan, Marissa          SR Calvin                23:24.60  186             
243 Slade, Kaylee             JR Emory                 23:24.80  187             
244 Kluchinski, Catherine     FR St. Lawrence          23:26.50  188             
245 Leta, Ashley              SR St. Lawrence          23:26.80  189             
246 Barnes, Laura             JR Wheaton (Ill.)        23:28.60  190             
247 Gaffner, Hope             SR Calvin                23:29.30  191             
248 Horowitz, Kelsey          SR Dickinson             23:29.90  192             
249 Currey, Allison           SO Otterbein             23:30.50  193             
250 Juran, Jordan             FR Trinity (T.X.)        23:30.70  194             
251 Yeakey, Hannah            FR Haverford             23:34.40  195             
252 Meyyappan, Parvathi       FR Carnegie Mellon       23:35.80  196             
253 McIntyre, Carrie          FR Emory                 23:36.80  197             
254 Stevens, Ashley           JR Wartburg              23:39.10  198             
255 Larsen, Camryn            FR Nebraska Wesleyan     23:40.00  199             
256 Jones, Dulcie             FR C.-M.-S.              23:41.30  200             
257 Margraf, Jesse            FR Allegheny             23:43.00  201             
258 Brtek, Taylor             FR Nebraska Wesleyan     23:43.90  202             
259 Farney, Rhiannon          SR Carnegie Mellon       23:45.90  203             
260 Markowski, Lauren         FR St. Olaf              23:47.80  204             
261 Coolican, Annibel         SO Suny Geneseo          23:48.10  205             
262 Krall, McKenna            SO Haverford             23:50.40  206             
263 Faith, Abigail            JR T.C.N.J.              23:56.60  207             
264 Lynch, Yoshiko            FR Carleton              23:56.80  208             
265 Farrell, Caitlin          SR Dickinson             24:03.30  209             
266 Rogiers, Allison          SO Otterbein             24:04.10  210             
267 Smith, Sydney             FR Otterbein             24:05.10  211             
268 Moore, Meredith           SO St. Olaf              24:15.70  212             
269 Giese, Georgia            FR St. Lawrence          24:18.90  213             
270 Rucinski, Christina       SR Ithaca                24:19.90  214             
271 Bean, Emma                JR T.C.N.J.              24:22.80  215             
272 Breitbach, Nicole         JR Wartburg              24:23.30  216             
273 Scibisz, Allison          JR Carnegie Mellon       24:23.80  217             
274 Shenkman, Olivia          JR T.C.N.J.              24:30.60  218             
275 Dawes, Sara               JR Whitworth             24:33.20  219             
276 Gehly, Samantha           SR Elizabethtown         24:38.50  220             
277 Yanega, Allyson           FR Dickinson             24:54.60  221             
278 Malley, Maggie            FR Allegheny             24:57.70  222             
279 Cleavenger, Hailey        FR Whitworth             25:28.20  223             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Johns Hopkins                96    3   14   19   28   32   36   76          
      Total Time:  1:47:00.20                                                    
         Average:    21:24.04                                                    
   2 Wis.-Eau Claire             191   10   17   24   43   97  170  174          
      Total Time:  1:48:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:43.40                                                    
   3 Washington U.               202    9   16   27   71   79   95  118          
      Total Time:  1:48:51.10                                                    
         Average:    21:46.22                                                    
   4 M.I.T.                      210   20   35   38   47   70   92               
      Total Time:  1:49:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:53.40                                                    
   5 Carleton                    258    4   30   41   78  105  181  208          
      Total Time:  1:49:38.60                                                    
         Average:    21:55.72                                                    
   6 Suny Geneseo                274   21   31   67   72   83  134  205          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.70                                                    
         Average:    22:02.34                                                    
   7 Tufts                       294    7   39   50   82  116  119  141          
      Total Time:  1:50:08.20                                                    
         Average:    22:01.64                                                    
   8 Williams                    310   15   25   60   99  111  125  162          
      Total Time:  1:50:21.80                                                    
         Average:    22:04.36                                                    
   9 Ithaca                      350    8   23   88   93  138  176  214          
      Total Time:  1:50:34.90                                                    
         Average:    22:06.98                                                    
  10 R.P.I.                      397   40   63   90   91  113  151  159          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.40                                                    
         Average:    22:22.48                                                    
  11 Middlebury                  400    5   58   74  130  133  139  158          
      Total Time:  1:51:08.80                                                    
         Average:    22:13.76                                                    
  12 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      402    2   73   80   98  149  152  200          
      Total Time:  1:51:04.60                                                    
         Average:    22:12.92                                                    
  13 Whitworth                   415   11   64   85  102  153  219  223          
      Total Time:  1:51:28.10                                                    
         Average:    22:17.62                                                    
  14 U. of Chicago               421    1   84  100  110  126  142  171          
      Total Time:  1:51:07.10                                                    
         Average:    22:13.42                                                    
  15 Wheaton (Ill.)              425   12   53   96  120  144  180  190          
      Total Time:  1:51:37.00                                                    
         Average:    22:19.40                                                    
  16 Trinity (T.X.)              425   26   37   45  156  161  173  194          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.80                                                    
         Average:    22:19.16                                                    
  17 Wis.-La Crosse              448   22   61  103  115  147  148  169          
      Total Time:  1:51:58.40                                                    
         Average:    22:23.68                                                    
  18 Allegheny                   452   29   54   59  150  160  201  222          
      Total Time:  1:52:03.10                                                    
         Average:    22:24.62                                                    
  19 Hope                        468   52   66  106  121  123  128  135          
      Total Time:  1:52:29.11                                                    
         Average:    22:29.82                                                    
  20 Wartburg                    494   42   62  107  129  154  198  216          
      Total Time:  1:52:36.60                                                    
         Average:    22:31.32                                                    
  21 St. Olaf                    504   48   55  108  136  157  204  212          
      Total Time:  1:52:42.30                                                    
         Average:    22:32.46                                                    
  22 St. Thomas (M.N.)           514   87   94  104  112  117  122  145          
      Total Time:  1:53:04.00                                                    
         Average:    22:36.80                                                    
  23 Nebraska Wesleyan           516   46   51   86  165  168  199  202          
      Total Time:  1:52:50.10                                                    
         Average:    22:34.02                                                    
  24 Carnegie Mellon             557   33   69   77  182  196  203  217          
      Total Time:  1:53:18.90                                                    
         Average:    22:39.78                                                    
  25 Emory                       564    6  114  143  146  155  187  197          
      Total Time:  1:52:38.40                                                    
         Average:    22:31.68                                                    
  26 Elizabethtown               567   44   56  137  164  166  178  220          
      Total Time:  1:53:15.10                                                    
         Average:    22:39.02                                                    
  27 Haverford                   575   57   65  101  167  185  195  206          
      Total Time:  1:53:29.50                                                    
         Average:    22:41.90                                                    
  28 Dickinson                   579   49   75  131  132  192  209  221          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.50                                                    
         Average:    22:42.30                                                    
  29 Otterbein                   601   13   34  177  184  193  210  211          
      Total Time:  1:53:13.90                                                    
         Average:    22:38.78                                                    
  30 T.C.N.J.                    651   18   68  175  183  207  215  218          
      Total Time:  1:54:09.20                                                    
         Average:    22:49.84                                                    
  31 Calvin                      672   81  109  140  163  179  186  191          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.60                                                    
         Average:    22:51.92                                                    
  32 St. Lawrence                700   89  124  127  172  188  189  213          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.50                                                    
         Average:    22:56.70                                                    

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account