• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

CISAA XC Championships

Port Hope, ON
October 24th, 2018

SENIOR GIRLS

 Trinity College School Track Team                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       CISAA SR XC Meet 2018 - 10/24/2018                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls Under 20 6k Run CC Senior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bout, Anna                   ST. JOHN'S K          24:35.66    1             
  2 Perry, Robyn                 GREENWOOD CO          25:02.82    2             
  3 Clements, Sarah              ST. CLEMENT'          25:33.88    3             
  4 Dirks, Nicole                TORONTO FREN          26:05.55    4             
  5 Fonseca, Fernanda            TRINITY COLL          26:13.75    5             
  6 Abell, Sarah                 BISHOP STRAC          26:16.62    6             
  7 Knoth, Antonia               HAVERGAL COLLEGE      26:40.78    7             
  8 Treleaven, Kaitlyn           HILLFIELD             26:45.88    8             
  9 Oliver, Mackenzie            HILLFIELD             26:52.64    9             
 10 Palmer, Callie               BRANKSOME HALL        26:53.63   10             
 11 Wighardt, Madeline           HILLFIELD             27:31.56   11             
 12 Tullio, Ella                 BRANKSOME HALL        28:02.11   12             
 13 Pundit, Anushri              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      28:03.35   13             
 14 Bruckmann, Camille           HILLFIELD             28:04.71   14             
 15 Colville-reeves, Alex        BRANKSOME HALL        28:16.03   15             
 16 Harris, Anna                 LAKEFIELD CO          28:19.84   16             
 17 Hall, Madeleine              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      28:23.99   17             
 18 Penner, Sophia               BRANKSOME HALL        28:44.49   18             
 19 Moorcroft, Lauren            TRINITY COLL          28:46.01   19             
 20 Chu, Kailin                  ST. CLEMENT'          28:49.06   20             
 21 Staveley, Arquelle           TORONTO FREN          28:52.92   21             
 22 Brydon, Kaitlin              BISHOP STRAC          28:58.56   22             
 23 Cameron, Maya                DE LA SALLE           29:23.17   23             
 24 Howell, Tate                 TRINITY COLL          29:33.12   24             
 25 Gardiner, Claire             TRINITY COLL          29:33.67   25             
 26 Ahmed-Fazal, Inaara          ST. CLEMENT'          29:38.83   26             
 27 Sharma, Jaya                 TRINITY COLL          29:45.16   27             
 28 Spoor, Ellie                 TRINITY COLL          29:46.59   28             
 29 Mcmeans, Maggie              BISHOP STRAC          30:21.37   29             
 30 Bry, Lucille                 DE LA SALLE           30:42.75   30             
 31 Meston, Mariah               APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:03.63   31             
 32 Li, Shirley                  LAKEFIELD CO          31:17.87   32             
 33 Kiseleva, Sofiya             ST. JOHN'S K          31:31.29   33             
 34 Ross, Mairi                  LAKEFIELD CO          31:50.98   34             
 35 Cheung, Rachel               TRINITY COLL          32:09.19   35             
 36 Glaspell-elser, Sarah        DE LA SALLE           32:46.53   36             
 37 Chong-yen, Sarina            TORONTO MS            32:49.09   37             
 38 Byrne, Siobhan               BISHOP STRAC          32:54.36   38             
 39 Burns-hemingway, Fiona       BRANKSOME HALL        33:08.32   39             
 40 Greiner, Carlotta            HAVERGAL COLLEGE      33:36.57   40             
 41 Titterton, Megan             TRINITY COLL          33:51.82   41             
 42 Gould, Bronwyn               BISHOP STRAC          33:52.35   42             
 43 Ling, Siena                  DE LA SALLE           34:03.08   43             
 44 Bildfell, Celia              DE LA SALLE           34:04.55   44             
 45 Mok, Samantha                DE LA SALLE           34:05.03   45             
 46 Costa, Ashley                DE LA SALLE           34:14.34   46             
 47 Fan, Angelina                APPLEBY COLLEGE       34:16.31   47             
 48 Suma, Melissa                HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   34:17.92   48             
 49 Neal, Charlotte              TRINITY COLL          34:25.66   49             
 50 Kieffer, Elise               DE LA SALLE           34:59.73   50             
 51 Burigat, Talia               BISHOP STRAC          35:33.08   51             
 52 Ajemian, Maria               DE LA SALLE           35:37.26   52             
 53 Lyndon, Chloe                TRINITY COLL          35:48.84   53             
 54 De Martin, Stefania          DE LA SALLE           36:15.11   54             
 55 Black, Jessica               DE LA SALLE           36:19.73   55             
 56 Su, Hannah                   LAKEFIELD CO          37:38.91   56             
 57 Adam, Emily                  ST. MILDREDS          37:51.01   57             
 58 Vujicic, Milena              APPLEBY COLLEGE       38:43.19   58             
 59 Wong, Ariana                 ST. MILDREDS          38:53.21   59             
 60 Dai, Jane                    ST. MILDREDS          39:00.67   60             
 61 Vlasenko-mischenko, Luiz     RIDLEY COLLEGE        40:23.21   61             
 62 Zhou, Olivia                 ST. JOHN'S K          40:29.75   62             
 63 Fortier, Melayna             ALBERT COLLEGE        42:23.95   63             
 64 Wang, Scarlett               ROSSEAU LAKE          43:34.20   64             
 65 Spadafora, Adalia            ST. MILDREDS          59:59.99   65             
 66 Graham, Katherine            ALBERT COLLEGE        59:59.99   66             
 67 Sonubi, Mayo                 ALBERT COLLEGE        59:59.99   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 HILLFIELD                    42    8    9   11   14                         
      Total Time:  1:49:14.79                                                    
         Average:    27:18.70                                                    
   2 BRANKSOME HALL A             55   10   12   15   18                         
      Total Time:  1:51:56.26                                                    
         Average:    27:59.07                                                    
   3 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A     73    5   19   24   25                         
      Total Time:  1:54:06.55                                                    
         Average:    28:31.64                                                    
   4 HAVERGAL COLLEGE             77    7   13   17   40                         
      Total Time:  1:56:44.69                                                    
         Average:    29:11.18                                                    
   5 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL A     95    6   22   29   38                         
      Total Time:  1:58:30.91                                                    
         Average:    29:37.73                                                    
   6 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    131   27   28   35   41                         
      Total Time:  2:05:32.76                                                    
         Average:    31:23.19                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE A               132   23   30   36   43                         
      Total Time:  2:06:55.53                                                    
         Average:    31:43.89                                                    
   8 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO     138   16   32   34   56                         
      Total Time:  2:09:07.60                                                    
         Average:    32:16.90                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE B               185   44   45   46   50                         
      Total Time:  2:17:23.65                                                    
         Average:    34:20.92                                                    
  10 ST. MILDREDS                241   57   59   60   65                         
      Total Time:  2:55:44.88                                                    
         Average:    43:56.22                                                    

SENIOR BOYS

Event 6  Boys Under 20 6k Run CC Senior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pribaz, Connor               CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:44.55    1             
  2 Lampard, Matthew             CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:50.22    2             
  3 Raftis, Brandon              ST. MICHAEL'          21:15.54    3             
  4 Fox, Benjamin                ST. MICHAEL'          21:31.94    4             
  5 Bembenek, Jakub              ST. MICHAEL'          21:32.51    5             
  6 Gage, Henry                  UPPER CANADA          21:42.05    6             
  7 Adorante, Alessandro         ST. MICHAEL'          21:57.33    7             
  8 Danson, Sebastian            ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:59.69    8             
  9 Mirijello, Julian            ST. MICHAEL'          22:25.37    9             
 10 Barkway, David               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:38.13   10             
 11 Garcia-mendez, Dario         DE LA SALLE           22:44.98   11             
 12 Maclellan, J.D.              ST. MICHAEL'          22:53.14   12             
 13 Benson, Graydon              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:54.52   13             
 14 Maclean, Carter              UPPER CANADA          22:55.87   14             
 15 Hickmott, Sebastian          DE LA SALLE           22:57.95   15             
 16 Fogler, Joshua               TORONTO FREN          22:58.95   16             
 17 Hood, Scott                  ST. ANDREW'S          23:13.51   17             
 18 Wadds, Charlie               TRINITY COLL          23:21.25   18             
 19 Pardy, Scott                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       23:25.39   19             
 20 Daxner, Matthew              APPLEBY COLLEGE       23:28.87   20             
 21 Sayles, Keegan               LAKEFIELD CO          23:30.16   21             
 22 Boughner, Scott              TRINITY COLL          24:13.58   22             
 23 Grier, Willem                ST. ANDREW'S          24:16.03   23             
 24 Vyse, Will                   ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:26.57   24             
 25 Wachtel, Ethan               BAYVIEW GLEN          24:29.50   25             
 26 Zhou, Yanshen                UPPER CANADA          24:30.13   26             
 27 Knowles, Robbie              UPPER CANADA          24:42.58   27             
 28 Knezevic, Stefan             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:47.61   28             
 29 Walford, Matthew             DE LA SALLE           24:48.91   29             
 30 Mcleish, Angus               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    24:52.44   30             
 31 Jiminez Dominguez, Eugen     RIDLEY COLLEGE        25:10.31   31             
 32 Ellis, Jace                  HILLFIELD             25:17.74   32             
 33 Hargest, Matthew             ST. JOHN'S K          25:22.89   33             
 34 Fariņas, Santiago            LAKEFIELD CO          25:26.47   34             
 35 Pastushak, Matthew           DE LA SALLE           25:28.21   35             
 36 van Nostrand, William        ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:38.77   36             
 37 Maccready, Fionn             DE LA SALLE           25:39.55   37             
 38 Ezman, Xavier                DE LA SALLE           25:41.31   38             
 39 Mutura, Nganga               ST. MICHAEL'          25:42.49   39             
 40 Mainella, Francis            ST. MICHAEL'          25:43.14   40             
 41 Leyne, Aidan                 DE LA SALLE           25:51.34   41             
 42 Cheung, Kit                  TRINITY COLL          25:55.13   42             
 43 Macmurray-ramsay, Mason      ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    25:58.00   43             
 44 Wang 1, Michael              ST. ANDREW'S          26:00.75   44             
 45 Beber, Nathan                CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:07.40   45             
 46 Yang, Fan                    TRINITY COLL          26:08.10   46             
 47 Turnbull, Ryan               CRESCENT SCHOOL       26:10.40   47             
 48 Ha, Nathan                   HILLFIELD             26:15.94   48             
 49 Adolphe, Christopher         UPPER CANADA          26:21.52   49             
 50 Beattie, John Douglas        BAYVIEW GLEN          26:23.83   50             
 51 Leon, Hudson                 UPPER CANADA          26:26.23   51             
 52 Newall, James                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:29.76   52             
 53 Moro, Ashvin                 HILLFIELD             26:30.54   53             
 54 D'Ambrosi, Luke              HILLFIELD             26:31.68   54             
 55 D'Ambrosi, Christian         DE LA SALLE           26:44.41   55             
 56 Xu, Jonathan                 TRINITY COLL          26:46.02   56             
 57 Liu, Chris                   ST. ANDREW'S          26:48.38   57             
 58 Jin, Magnus                  TRINITY COLL          27:05.07   58             
 59 Bozdag, Sinan                RIDLEY COLLEGE        27:05.81   59             
 60 Kofman, Jeremy               UPPER CANADA          27:15.46   60             
 61 Iacabacci, Jeremy            UPPER CANADA          27:16.22   61             
 62 Iftikhar, Ibrahim            HILLFIELD             27:19.38   62             
 63 Wang, William                ROSSEAU LAKE          27:21.89   63             
 64 Laslop, Matthew              CRESTWOOD PREP        27:24.09   64             
 65 Fatola, Folarin              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:30.41   65             
 66 Atkinson, Adam               BAYVIEW GLEN          27:33.74   66             
 67 Magan, William               CRESTWOOD PREP        27:34.35   67             
 68 Dumper, Sam                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:36.87   68             
 69 Radomsky, Will               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    27:41.43   69             
 70 Warren, Charlie              LAKEFIELD CO          27:47.68   70             
 71 Youssef, Andrew              TRINITY COLL          27:49.90   71             
 72 Guo, Simon                   UPPER CANADA          27:51.01   72             
 73 Perianayagam, Sean           DE LA SALLE           28:06.10   73             
 74 Ellis, Gregory               DE LA SALLE           28:12.14   74             
 75 Rogers, Alan                 BAYVIEW GLEN          28:23.45   75             
 76 Parker, Ben                  HILLFIELD             28:27.23   76             
 77 Vettese, Adriano             ST. MICHAEL'          28:28.68   77             
 78 Mcilroy, Will                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    28:31.28   78             
 79 Turnbull, Nick               CRESCENT SCHOOL       28:31.89   79             
 80 Dreger, Benjamin             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    28:33.40   80             
 81 Ambrosino, Jack              ST. MICHAEL'          28:34.09   81             
 82 Sutherland-pace, Ryan        ST. ANDREW'S          28:39.09   82             
 83 Xie, Jiarong                 ST. ANDREW'S          28:40.90   83             
 84 Liao, James                  UPPER CANADA          28:48.30   84             
 85 Noh, Christopher             UPPER CANADA          29:11.88   85             
 86 Jin, Tristan                 TRINITY COLL          29:26.51   86             
 87 Diaz, Octavio                LAKEFIELD CO          29:36.84   87             
 88 Meralli, Alim                THE YORK SCHOOL       29:37.99   88             
 89 Engmann, Freddie             APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:45.35   89             
 90 Sandeela, Bassem             UPPER CANADA          29:47.98   90             
 91 Wu, Terry                    ST. ANDREW'S          29:53.04   91             
 92 Fu, David                    APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:55.59   92             
 93 Lou, Neo                     UPPER CANADA          29:58.55   93             
 94 Maradin, Mathew              HILLFIELD             29:59.21   94             
 95 Turner, Finn                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       30:09.97   95             
 96 Malik, Samir                 UPPER CANADA          30:12.14   96             
 97 Tony, Tan                    HILLFIELD             30:25.24   97             
 98 Dennison, William            CRESTWOOD PREP        31:01.46   98             
 99 Horvath, Aaron               RIDLEY COLLEGE        31:18.99   99             
100 Liu, Jerry                   ROSSEAU LAKE          31:22.32  100             
101 Schroeder, Justin            APPLEBY COLLEGE       31:49.63  101             
102 Assad, Will                  HILLFIELD             31:52.30  102             
103 Razavi Mastali, Ethan        DE LA SALLE           32:39.32  103             
104 Carnegie, Luca               BAYVIEW GLEN          32:45.50  104             
105 Hussein, Yasein              BAYVIEW GLEN          32:46.87  105             
106 Togawa, Ryosuke              LAKEFIELD CO          32:59.87  106             
107 Lutsyshen, Vicktor           ALBERT COLLEGE        33:00.47  107             
108 Harris, David                ROSSEAU LAKE          33:29.34  108             
109 Luo-li, Kevin                ROSSEAU LAKE          33:42.14  109             
110 Magan, Jack                  CRESTWOOD PREP        33:57.26  110             
111 Iantorno, Adam               APPLEBY COLLEGE       33:57.91  111             
112 Abulajiang, Ibrahim          ROSSEAU LAKE          34:11.46  112             
113 Tian, Harry                  ST. JOHN'S K          34:12.97  113             
114 Soetikno, Daniel             ST. ANDREW'S          34:17.35  114             
115 Yien, Justin                 ST. ANDREW'S          34:35.48  115             
116 Lai, Max                     TRINITY COLL          34:37.07  116             
117 Zalewski, Nicholas           DE LA SALLE           35:09.57  117             
118 Sun, Billy                   ST. ANDREW'S          35:48.91  118             
119 Giarrusso, Massimo           ST. ANDREW'S          35:57.26  119             
120 Chen, Jason                  TORONTO FREN          36:03.10  120             
121 Wang, John                   ST. ANDREW'S          36:21.37  121             
122 Baker, Eric                  ST. ANDREW'S          36:38.95  122             
123 Veisman, Caleb               ST. ANDREW'S          36:47.49  123             
124 Svirskiy, Daniel             ST. ANDREW'S          36:55.67  124             
125 Yang, Andy                   ST. ANDREW'S          36:59.44  125             
126 Wang 2, Michael              ST. ANDREW'S          38:52.07  126             
127 Zheng, Anson                 ST. JOHN'S K          38:58.19  127             
128 Lee, Elliott                 TRINITY COLL          39:55.90  128             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      19    3    4    5    7                         
      Total Time:  1:26:17.32                                                    
         Average:    21:34.33                                                    
   2 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A         55    8   10   13   24                         
      Total Time:  1:31:58.91                                                    
         Average:    22:59.73                                                    
   3 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            67    1    2   19   45                         
      Total Time:  1:31:07.56                                                    
         Average:    22:46.89                                                    
   4 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       73    6   14   26   27                         
      Total Time:  1:33:50.63                                                    
         Average:    23:27.66                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A                90   11   15   29   35                         
      Total Time:  1:36:00.05                                                    
         Average:    24:00.02                                                    
   6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B     100    9   12   39   40                         
      Total Time:  1:36:44.14                                                    
         Average:    24:11.04                                                    
   7 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    128   18   22   42   46                         
      Total Time:  1:39:38.06                                                    
         Average:    24:54.52                                                    
   8 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B        137   28   30   36   43                         
      Total Time:  1:41:16.82                                                    
         Average:    25:19.21                                                    
   9 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      141   17   23   44   57                         
      Total Time:  1:40:18.67                                                    
         Average:    25:04.67                                                    
  10 DE LA SALLE B               171   37   38   41   55                         
      Total Time:  1:43:56.61                                                    
         Average:    25:59.16                                                    
  11 HILLFIELD A                 187   32   48   53   54                         
      Total Time:  1:44:35.90                                                    
         Average:    26:08.98                                                    
  12 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO A   212   21   34   70   87                         
      Total Time:  1:46:21.15                                                    
         Average:    26:35.29                                                    
  13 BAYVIEW GLEN A              216   25   50   66   75                         
      Total Time:  1:46:50.53                                                    
         Average:    26:42.63                                                    
  14 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      221   49   51   60   61                         
      Total Time:  1:47:19.43                                                    
         Average:    26:49.86                                                    
  15 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S C        254   52   65   68   69                         
      Total Time:  1:49:18.47                                                    
         Average:    27:19.62                                                    
  16 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B    271   56   58   71   86                         
      Total Time:  1:51:07.50                                                    
         Average:    27:46.88                                                    
  17 APPLEBY COLLEGE A           302   20   89   92  101                         
      Total Time:  1:54:59.44                                                    
         Average:    28:44.86                                                    
  18 HILLFIELD B                 329   62   76   94   97                         
      Total Time:  1:56:11.06                                                    
         Average:    29:02.77                                                    
  19 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      331   72   84   85   90                         
      Total Time:  1:55:39.17                                                    
         Average:    28:54.80                                                    
  20 CRESTWOOD PREP              339   64   67   98  110                         
      Total Time:  1:59:57.16                                                    
         Average:    29:59.29                                                    
  21 DE LA SALLE C               367   73   74  103  117                         
      Total Time:  2:04:07.13                                                    
         Average:    31:01.79                                                    
  22 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      370   82   83   91  114                         
      Total Time:  2:01:30.38                                                    
         Average:    30:22.60                                                    
  23 ROSSEAU LAKE COLLEGE A      380   63  100  108  109                         
      Total Time:  2:05:55.69                                                    
         Average:    31:28.93                                                    
  24 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      473  115  118  119  121                         
      Total Time:  2:22:43.02                                                    
         Average:    35:40.76                                                    
  25 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      494  122  123  124  125                         
      Total Time:  2:27:21.55                                                    
         Average:    36:50.39                        

JUNIOR GIRLS

Event 3  Girls Under 16 5k Run CC Junior Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Benchetrit, Yoyo             ST. CLEMENT'          20:06.28    1             
  2 Botha, Kate                  ST. CLEMENT'          20:47.04    2             
  3 Sennecke, Pyper              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      21:41.49    3             
  4 Grossman, Kyra               CRESTWOOD PREP        21:56.12    4             
  5 Shannon, Elizabeth           ST. CLEMENT'          21:57.65    5             
  6 Rival, Ella                  CRESTWOOD PREP        22:13.75    6             
  7 Carreau, Angeline            ROSSEAU LAKE          22:35.67    7             
  8 Farr, Anne                   GREENWOOD CO          22:41.29    8             
  9 Bertram, Erica               BISHOP STRAC          22:53.25    9             
 10 Tucker, Syree                ST. JOHN'S K          23:06.20   10             
 11 Wilcox, Margareth            TORONTO FREN          23:29.51   11             
 12 Rogan, Evelyn                GREENWOOD CO          23:36.34   12             
 13 Lang, Kelly                  ST. CLEMENT'          23:43.25   13             
 14 Hardie, Emily                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      23:46.61   14             
 15 Downie, Cate                 BRANKSOME HALL        23:49.99   15             
 16 Dineley, Ciearrae            BRANKSOME HALL        24:20.11   16             
 17 O'Reilly, Mary               BRANKSOME HALL        24:35.38   17             
 18 Kyaida, Lanthier             BRANKSOME HALL        24:37.79   18             
 19 Langill, Meghan              TORONTO FREN          24:42.27   19             
 20 Ellis, Maya                  TORONTO FREN          24:47.54   20             
 21 Patterson, Sydney            HAVERGAL COLLEGE      24:59.74   21             
 22 Wright, Elena                TRINITY COLL          25:04.39   22             
 23 Saley, Eden                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    25:05.34   23             
 24 Dhillon, Nimrit              APPLEBY COLLEGE       25:12.94   24             
 25 Ferrante, Vanessa            RIDLEY COLLEGE        25:40.69   25             
 26 Stevens, Ellie               ST. CLEMENT'          25:52.54   26             
 27 Gerretsen, Sofia             DE LA SALLE           26:21.79   27             
 28 Heath, Jazz                  HAVERGAL COLLEGE      26:27.90   28             
 29 Smith, Hannah                BISHOP STRAC          26:38.64   29             
 30 Stock, Lindsay               HAVERGAL COLLEGE      26:52.17   30             
 31 Park, Madeleine              TORONTO FREN          27:08.96   31             
 32 Pundit, Aditi                HAVERGAL COLLEGE      27:17.01   32             
 33 Waite, Thalia                DE LA SALLE           27:33.13   33             
 34 Dellelce, Taylor             DE LA SALLE           27:37.67   34             
 35 Kilgour, Robin               TORONTO FREN          27:47.58   35             
 36 Asprey, Tegan                COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    27:56.42   36             
 37 Robillard, Brielle           DE LA SALLE           28:04.80   37             
 38 Guevara Ibarra, Ana          BISHOP STRAC          28:15.24   38             
 39 Donovan, Ella                DE LA SALLE           28:56.16   39             
 40 Tri, Bianca                  DE LA SALLE           29:03.99   40             
 41 Suriyampola, Shalika         APPLEBY COLLEGE       29:11.34   41             
 42 Yang, Laurie                 BISHOP STRAC          29:28.14   42             
 43 Klunowski, Amanda            DE LA SALLE           30:41.35   43             
 44 Grierson, Katie              DE LA SALLE           30:41.71   44             
 45 Fingas, Zoe                  TRINITY COLL          31:33.68   45             
 46 Hill, Sophia                 ST. MILDREDS          32:21.84   46             
 47 Mohamed, Ilana               LAKEFIELD CO          32:35.66   47             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A       21    1    2    5   13                         
      Total Time:  1:26:34.22                                                    
         Average:    21:38.56                                                    
   2 BRANKSOME HALL               66   15   16   17   18                         
      Total Time:  1:37:23.27                                                    
         Average:    24:20.82                                                    
   3 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A           66    3   14   21   28                         
      Total Time:  1:36:55.74                                                    
         Average:    24:13.94                                                    
   4 TORONTO FRENCH SCHOOL A      81   11   19   20   31                         
      Total Time:  1:40:08.28                                                    
         Average:    25:02.07                                                    
   5 BISHOP STRACHAN SCHOOL      118    9   29   38   42                         
      Total Time:  1:47:15.27                                                    
         Average:    26:48.82                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               131   27   33   34   37                         
      Total Time:  1:49:37.39                                                    
         Average:    27:24.35                                                    
   7 DE LA SALLE B               166   39   40   43   44                         
      Total Time:  1:59:23.21                                                    
         Average:    29:50.81                                                    

JUNIOR BOYS

Event 4  Boys Under 16 5k Run CC Junior Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chapple, Devin               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    17:48.45    1             
  2 Roy, Oscar                   ST. MICHAEL'          18:31.47    2             
  3 Kolb, Michael                TORONTO FREN          18:35.39    3             
  4 Evans, Elliot                DE LA SALLE           18:37.22    4             
  5 Evans, Dylan                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:46.88    5             
  6 Feschuk, Oscar               ST. MICHAEL'          18:48.10    6             
  7 Varkey, Owen                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:49.74    7             
  8 Wren, Matthew                ST. MICHAEL'          18:56.39    8             
  9 Vyse, Ian                    UPPER CANADA          18:59.22    9             
 10 Sipos, Max                   UPPER CANADA          19:05.99   10             
 11 Ellefson, Erik               DE LA SALLE           19:13.60   11             
 12 Lukasik, Julian              ST. MICHAEL'          19:13.93   12             
 13 De Castro, Myles             ST. MICHAEL'          19:20.69   13             
 14 Wallace, Jack                CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:23.34   14             
 15 Smoljan, Sam                 ST. MICHAEL'          19:24.54   15             
 16 Stansfield, Tyler            CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:37.54   16             
 17 Stroganov, Viktor            ST. MICHAEL'          19:45.03   17             
 18 Davis, Stephen               ST. JOHN'S K          19:46.38   18             
 19 Guy, Thomas                  ST. MICHAEL'          19:48.14   19             
 20 Melville, Aidan              LAKEFIELD CO          19:49.28   20             
 21 Cudizio, Gianluca            ST. MICHAEL'          19:59.84   21             
 22 Robertson, Alex              BAYVIEW GLEN          20:04.93   22             
 23 Teame, Yafiet                ST. MICHAEL'          20:06.47   23             
 24 Hunt, Nevis                  COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    20:08.33   24             
 25 Raman, Sebastian             ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:24.84   25             
 26 Campbell, Ethan              ST. MICHAEL'          20:41.77   26             
 27 Satoh, Kosei                 UPPER CANADA          20:42.93   27             
 28 Wang, Ryan                   TORONTO FREN          20:43.44   28             
 29 Wood, David                  UPPER CANADA          20:43.96   29             
 30 Reyes, Josiah                DE LA SALLE           20:45.54   30             
 31 Fowler, Matthew              TORONTO FREN          20:46.92   31             
 32 Rankel, Jack                 ST. ANDREW'S          20:54.41   32             
 33 Boril, Otto                  ST. JOHN'S K          20:56.69   33             
 34 Messina, Joseph              ST. MICHAEL'          20:58.54   34             
 35 Vaccarelli, Francesco        ST. MICHAEL'          20:59.53   35             
 36 Aprile, Luke                 DE LA SALLE           21:01.43   36             
 37 Mcarthur, Myles              HILLFIELD             21:02.09   37             
 38 Parsons, Davis               HILLFIELD             21:03.08   38             
 39 Gibson, Aidan                TRINITY COLL          21:04.66   39             
 40 Vanderburgh, Carson          UPPER CANADA          21:12.92   40             
 41 Bradbury, Michell            DE LA SALLE           21:15.89   41             
 42 Ellis, Darian                HILLFIELD             21:18.12   42             
 43 Levinsky, Jack               ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:23.44   43             
 44 Berger, Matthew              DE LA SALLE           21:25.46   44             
 45 Dowd, Fraser                 UPPER CANADA          21:29.31   45             
 46 De Martin, David             DE LA SALLE           21:48.03   46             
 47 Rudolph, Jacob               HILLFIELD             21:52.28   47             
 48 Falkenberg, Colton           ST. ANDREW'S          21:52.94   48             
 49 Cooke, Gibson                HILLFIELD             21:56.79   49             
 50 Danfulani, Michael           DE LA SALLE           22:01.04   50             
 51 Maxell, Ayomide              UPPER CANADA          22:10.62   51             
 52 Wilson, Michael              UPPER CANADA          22:17.56   52             
 53 Mah, Tim                     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:26.04   53             
 54 Bradbury, Matthew            DE LA SALLE           22:26.85   54             
 55 An, Bryan                    ST. ANDREW'S          22:30.44   55             
 56 Beric, Anthony               ST. MICHAEL'          22:37.07   56             
 57 De Aragon, Jack              ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    22:48.82   57             
 58 Mpampatsikos, Nicholas       DE LA SALLE           22:53.49   58             
 59 Fraser, Christopher          DE LA SALLE           23:01.30   59             
 60 Lamaca, Ben                  DE LA SALLE           23:04.64   60             
 61 Feng, Austin                 ST. ANDREW'S          23:17.42   61             
 62 Trinh, Max                   DE LA SALLE           23:27.56   62             
 63 Petrozza, Paul               ST. ANDREW'S          23:35.67   63             
 64 Wormsbecher, Braden          DE LA SALLE           23:53.01   64             
 65 Situ, Matthew                ST. ANDREW'S          23:56.85   65             
 66 Clark, Nicholas              HILLFIELD             24:01.18   66             
 67 Jia, Eddie                   ST. ANDREW'S          24:09.04   67             
 68 Mcmillan, Jake               ST. ANDREW'S          24:15.08   68             
 69 Kluge, Michael               ST. MICHAEL'          24:38.95   69             
 70 Lewitt, Connor               GREENWOOD CO          24:40.23   70             
 71 Seit, Zach                   HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   24:46.47   71             
 72 Ambrosino, Nolan             ST. MICHAEL'          24:57.09   72             
 73 Yi, Andrew                   ST. ANDREW'S          25:01.63   73             
 74 Khan, Matheen                ST. ANDREW'S          25:03.01   74             
 75 Wylie, Aidan                 TRINITY COLL          25:34.19   75             
 76 Brown, Reid                  GREENWOOD CO          25:58.84   76             
 77 Zhang, Jason                 ST. ANDREW'S          26:29.63   77             
 78 Gu, Banff                    ST. ANDREW'S          26:33.45   78             
 79 Fan, Alex                    ST. ANDREW'S          26:47.34   79             
 80 Cameron, Ross                ALBERT COLLEGE        26:51.43   80             
 81 Chan, Carton                 ALBERT COLLEGE        26:52.58   81             
 82 Buchan, Jacob                ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    26:56.25   82             
 83 Yu, Wellesley                LAKEFIELD CO          27:17.98   83             
 84 Yasui, Hiroki                ST. ANDREW'S          27:30.17   84             
 85 Greenhut, Jonah              GREENWOOD CO          27:55.01   85             
 86 Kwan, Alfred                 ST. ANDREW'S          27:56.13   86             
 87 Conrad, Aiden                BAYVIEW GLEN          28:38.95   87             
 88 Zhao, Paul                   ST. ANDREW'S          29:47.38   88             
 89 Batili, Can                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       59:59.99   89             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      20    2    5    6    7                         
      Total Time:  1:14:56.19                                                    
         Average:    18:44.05                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      48    8   12   13   15                         
      Total Time:  1:16:55.55                                                    
         Average:    19:13.89                                                    
   3 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A       75    9   10   27   29                         
      Total Time:  1:19:32.10                                                    
         Average:    19:53.03                                                    
   4 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C      80   17   19   21   23                         
      Total Time:  1:19:39.48                                                    
         Average:    19:54.87                                                    
   5 DE LA SALLE A                81    4   11   30   36                         
      Total Time:  1:19:37.79                                                    
         Average:    19:54.45                                                    
   6 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        122    1   25   43   53                         
      Total Time:  1:22:02.77                                                    
         Average:    20:30.70                                                    
   7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     151   26   34   35   56                         
      Total Time:  1:25:16.91                                                    
         Average:    21:19.23                                                    
   8 HILLFIELD A                 164   37   38   42   47                         
      Total Time:  1:25:15.57                                                    
         Average:    21:18.90                                                    
   9 DE LA SALLE B               181   41   44   46   50                         
      Total Time:  1:26:30.42                                                    
         Average:    21:37.61                                                    
  10 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      188   40   45   51   52                         
      Total Time:  1:27:10.41                                                    
         Average:    21:47.61                                                    
  11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A      196   32   48   55   61                         
      Total Time:  1:28:35.21                                                    
         Average:    22:08.81                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE C               231   54   58   59   60                         
      Total Time:  1:31:26.28                                                    
         Average:    22:51.57                                                    
  13 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B      263   63   65   67   68                         
      Total Time:  1:35:56.64                                                    
         Average:    23:59.16                                                    
  14 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C      302   73   74   77   78                         
      Total Time:  1:43:07.72                                                    
         Average:    25:46.93                                                    
  15 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D      337   79   84   86   88                         
      Total Time:  1:52:01.02                                                    
         Average:    28:00.26        

MIDGET GIRLS

Event 1  Girls Under 15 4k Run CC Midget Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carreau, Eve                 ROSSEAU LAKE          17:59.76    1             
  2 Gipson, Molly                ST. CLEMENT'          18:34.77    2             
  3 Brydon, Lilly                BISHOP STRAC          18:42.76    3             
  4 Treleavan, Nora              HILLFIELD             19:01.34    4             
  5 Kit, Kaylna                  RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:06.34    5             
  6 D'Amico, Olivia              APPLEBY COLLEGE       19:10.95    6             
  7 Winterbottom, Chloe          RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:26.90    7             
  8 De Verteuil, Sophie          THE YORK SCHOOL       19:31.36    8             
  9 Grant, Rebecca               HAVERGAL COLLEGE      19:36.71    9             
 10 Kukulowicz, Caitlyn          BRANKSOME HALL        20:39.11   10             
 11 Gevrekyan, Dila              THE YORK SCHOOL       20:41.60   11             
 12 Lister, Finn                 BRANKSOME HALL        21:00.06   12             
 13 Wilkie, Olivia               BRANKSOME HALL        21:08.73   13             
 14 Chau, Ella                   ST. MILDREDS          21:29.29   14             
 15 Den Baars, Aurelia           TORONTO FREN          21:34.17   15             
 16 RosenTreter, Kiera           TORONTO FREN          21:51.75   16             
 17 Bear, Peyton                 HILLFIELD             21:59.75   17             
 18 Bonura, Vanessa              HILLFIELD             22:05.91   18             
 19 Mata Avila, Sofia            BISHOP STRAC          22:12.76   19             
 20 Nakamachi-rozwadowsk, La     DE LA SALLE           22:15.67   20             
 21 Pettersen, Alexis            LAKEFIELD CO          22:16.06   21             
 22 Grierson, Kaitlin            BRANKSOME HALL        22:21.05   22             
 23 Pickell-topale, Sophia       TRINITY COLL          22:23.49   23             
 24 Costa, Sarah                 DE LA SALLE           22:29.10   24             
 25 Washchuk, Carys              HILLFIELD             22:46.72   25             
 26 Ernst, Jessica               ST. CLEMENT'          22:56.45   26             
 27 Low, Rachel                  BAYVIEW GLEN          22:56.75   27             
 28 Blainey, Rachel              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      23:04.63   28             
 29 Di Diodato, Fidanza          TORONTO FREN          23:12.04   29             
 30 Ruso, Isabella               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    23:24.68   30             
 31 Kirby, Neyla                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    23:25.03   31             
 32 Marks De Chabris, Sophie     THE YORK SCHOOL       23:28.84   32             
 33 Torbay, Miranda              TORONTO FREN          23:39.27   33             
 34 Chisholm, Ellie              HAVERGAL COLLEGE      23:47.99   34             
 35 De Tommaso, Elena            DE LA SALLE           23:49.96   35             
 36 Rowsell, Kaitlyn             TORONTO FREN          23:58.87   36             
 37 Douglas, Eva                 HAVERGAL COLLEGE      24:00.25   37             
 38 Persaud, Lilika              APPLEBY COLLEGE       24:13.03   38             
 39 Han, Madison                 ST. CLEMENT'          24:37.06   39             
 40 DelZotto, Bianca             ST. CLEMENT'          25:11.38   40             
 41 Kendell, Trinity             ST. MILDREDS          25:19.51   41             
 42 D'Ambrosi, Sofia             DE LA SALLE           25:31.94   42             
 43 Loganadhan, Cara             DE LA SALLE           26:13.26   43             
 44 Nam, Amy                     BAYVIEW GLEN          26:21.86   44             
 45 Bustamante, Montse           BRANKSOME HALL        27:20.36   45             
 46 Yang, Rena                   BISHOP STRAC          27:38.84   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 BRANKSOME HALL A             57   10   12   13   22                         
      Total Time:  1:25:08.95                                                    
         Average:    21:17.24                                                    
   2 HILLFIELD                    64    4   17   18   25                         
      Total Time:  1:25:53.72                                                    
         Average:    21:28.43                                                    
   3 TORONTO FRENCH SCHOOL A      93   15   16   29   33                         
      Total Time:  1:30:17.23                                                    
         Average:    22:34.31                                                    
   4 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL        107    2   26   39   40                         
      Total Time:  1:31:19.66                                                    
         Average:    22:49.92                                                    
   5 HAVERGAL COLLEGE            108    9   28   34   37                         
      Total Time:  1:30:29.58                                                    
         Average:    22:37.40                                                    
   6 DE LA SALLE A               121   20   24   35   42                         
      Total Time:  1:34:06.67                                                    
         Average:    23:31.67      

MIGET BOYS

Event 2  Boys Under 15 4k Run CC Midget Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Flemington, Riley            APPLEBY COLLEGE       15:08.46    1             
  2 De Monte, Daniel             ST. MICHAEL'          15:40.71    2             
  3 Choi, Nicholas               ST. MICHAEL'          15:48.39    3             
  4 Collibee, Sam                GREENWOOD CO          15:53.15    4             
  5 Demirtas, Demir              APPLEBY COLLEGE       16:00.79    5             
  6 Osawe, Clinton               ST. MICHAEL'          16:07.14    6             
  7 Loftus, Kynan                ST. MICHAEL'          16:09.05    7             
  8 Roy, Max                     ST. MICHAEL'          16:15.29    8             
  9 Wright, Will                 ST. MICHAEL'          16:25.19    9             
 10 Levitt, Rj                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       16:26.84   10             
 11 Larson, Thomas               LAKEFIELD CO          16:33.26   11             
 12 Haire, Marcus                ST. MICHAEL'          16:37.30   12             
 13 Boland, James                ST. MICHAEL'          16:43.24   13             
 14 Loewen, Benjamin             GREENWOOD CO          16:46.12   14             
 15 Voss, Tom                    HILLFIELD             17:19.23   15             
 16 Aspden, Ryan                 GREENWOOD CO          17:20.93   16             
 17 Kelly, Julian                UPPER CANADA          17:22.53   17             
 18 Schieman, Finlay             TRINITY COLL          17:30.51   18             
 19 Jonsson, Noah                GREENWOOD CO          17:35.40   19             
 20 Myers, Andrew                ST. MICHAEL'          17:49.41   20             
 21 Flaherty, Seamus             GREENWOOD CO          17:49.80   21             
 22 Wijeysundera, Sunil          BAYVIEW GLEN          18:02.91   22             
 23 Rende, Francesco             UPPER CANADA          18:03.65   23             
 24 Currie, Owen                 ST. MICHAEL'          18:06.11   24             
 25 Bunker, Charlie P.           CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:07.43   25             
 26 Sconza, Gianluca             DE LA SALLE           18:08.56   26             
 27 Atkins, Connor               CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:10.92   27             
 28 Bryer, Will                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       18:12.68   28             
 29 Wee, Justin                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:15.71   29             
 30 Mckelvey, Matt               HILLFIELD             18:16.32   30             
 31 Gulacha, Amaan               HILLFIELD             18:16.97   31             
 32 Watts, Adam                  DE LA SALLE           18:18.94   32             
 33 Stroganov, Phillippe         ST. MICHAEL'          18:21.58   33             
 34 Bainbridge, Hayden           ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:22.53   34             
 35 Hakeem, Danyal               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    18:25.76   35             
 36 Liu, Charlie                 CRESCENT SCHOOL       18:26.99   36             
 37 Liu, Kevin                   UPPER CANADA          18:28.01   37             
 38 Beatty, Jack                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    18:39.31   38             
 39 Edelist, Jamie               UPPER CANADA          18:41.10   39             
 40 Radan, Nikola                UPPER CANADA          18:41.59   40             
 41 Dimmock, Connor              ST. MICHAEL'          18:48.94   41             
 42 Bennett, Andrew              APPLEBY COLLEGE       18:57.67   42             
 43 Lu, Daniel                   UPPER CANADA          18:59.17   43             
 44 Tie, Eric                    RIDLEY COLLEGE        19:00.43   44             
 45 Chen, Matthew                CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:04.10   45             
 46 Heybati, Shayan              COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    19:06.66   46             
 47 Adamo, Luca                  UPPER CANADA          19:20.77   47             
 48 Cui, Steven                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:25.91   48             
 49 Liu, Jaden                   UPPER CANADA          19:28.34   49             
 50 Porter, Kieran               COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    19:38.34   50             
 51 Fox, Noah                    ST. MICHAEL'          19:42.75   51             
 52 Keyworth, Christopher        CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:44.60   52             
 53 Zhao, Jason                  APPLEBY COLLEGE       19:45.48   53             
 54 Wealch, Mateo                LAKEFIELD CO          19:47.34   54             
 55 Vrachas Matthaios, Georg     BAYVIEW GLEN          19:50.30   55             
 56 Hu, Hugo                     CRESCENT SCHOOL       19:51.87   56             
 57 Baillie, Charles             GREENWOOD CO          19:56.87   57             
 58 Rodger, Max                  HILLFIELD             19:58.22   58             
 59 Zezos, Apostolos             UPPER CANADA          19:59.19   59             
 60 Katz, Joey                   UPPER CANADA          20:01.71   60             
 61 Khounvongsa, Newton          TRINITY COLL          20:04.91   61             
 62 Oatt, Colin                  ST. MICHAEL'          20:09.86   62             
 63 Shiu, Wyeth                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:13.78   63             
 64 Bunker, Charlie F.           CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:19.03   64             
 65 Hetherington, Jack           CRESCENT SCHOOL       20:21.35   65             
 66 De Florentiis, Matteo        DE LA SALLE           20:26.49   66             
 67 Boyd, Pi                     ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:33.97   67             
 68 Dowling, Jameson             COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    20:39.55   68             
 69 Talasila, Uday               TRINITY COLL          20:43.80   69             
 70 Wang, Brad                   RIDLEY COLLEGE        20:46.65   70             
 71 Shepherd, Marius             TRINITY COLL          20:48.45   71             
 72 Kraay, Alex                  ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    20:52.12   72             
 73 Paluch, Henry                ST. ANDREW'S          20:55.74   73             
 74 Bryson, Cian                 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S    21:01.01   74             
 75 Lee, Anson                   CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:09.52   75             
 76 Hepworth, Andrew             GREENWOOD CO          21:09.85   76             
 77 Vernon, Gideon               RIDLEY COLLEGE        21:18.27   77             
 78 Darkwa, Abeiku               DE LA SALLE           21:29.79   78             
 79 Kim, Jackie                  CRESCENT SCHOOL       21:48.05   79             
 80 Fremont, Noah                BAYVIEW GLEN          21:51.17   80             
 81 Macinnis, William            BAYVIEW GLEN          21:55.52   81             
 82 Rodgers, Jack                ALBERT COLLEGE        22:10.25   82             
 83 Thomson, Luke                DE LA SALLE           22:11.45   83             
 84 Elsayegh, Jacob              ALBERT COLLEGE        22:14.76   84             
 85 Oreopoulos, Dimitrios        UPPER CANADA          22:24.18   85             
 86 Nitsopoulos, Christian       RIDLEY COLLEGE        22:33.15   86             
 87 Rebollo, Javier              DE LA SALLE           22:34.11   87             
 88 Wang, Harry                  TRINITY COLL          22:38.05   88             
 89 Wu, Riley                    HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   22:40.22   89             
 90 Forbes, Liam                 HILLFIELD             22:50.25   90             
 91 Katzin, Noah                 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL    22:52.72   91             
 92 Desando, Sam                 ST. MICHAEL'          23:00.23   92             
 93 Akhadia, Kevin               DE LA SALLE           23:37.79   93             
 94 Ateljevic, Stefan            UPPER CANADA          23:38.64   94             
 95 Gonzalez, Gustavo            ST. ANDREW'S          24:19.77   95             
 96 Richardson, Jordan           HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   25:47.55   96             
 97 Mccurdy, Isaiah              ALBERT COLLEGE        26:09.96   97             
 98 Notarandrea, Chris           ST. MICHAEL'          26:12.60   98             
 99 Ji, Eddi                     HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL   26:41.91   99             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A      18    2    3    6    7                         
      Total Time:  1:03:45.29                                                    
         Average:    15:56.33                                                    
   2 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B      42    8    9   12   13                         
      Total Time:  1:06:01.02                                                    
         Average:    16:30.26                                                    
   3 GREENWOOD COLLEGE SCHOO A    53    4   14   16   19                         
      Total Time:  1:07:35.60                                                    
         Average:    16:53.90                                                    
   4 APPLEBY COLLEGE A            76    1    5   28   42                         
      Total Time:  1:08:19.60                                                    
         Average:    17:04.90                                                    
   5 CRESCENT SCHOOL A            91   10   25   27   29                         
      Total Time:  1:11:00.90                                                    
         Average:    17:45.23                                                    
   6 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE A      116   17   23   37   39                         
      Total Time:  1:12:35.29                                                    
         Average:    18:08.83                                                    
   7 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C     118   20   24   33   41                         
      Total Time:  1:13:06.04                                                    
         Average:    18:16.51                                                    
   8 HILLFIELD A                 134   15   30   31   58                         
      Total Time:  1:13:50.74                                                    
         Average:    18:27.69                                                    
   9 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE B      179   40   43   47   49                         
      Total Time:  1:16:29.87                                                    
         Average:    19:07.47                                                    
  10 CRESCENT SCHOOL B           181   36   45   48   52                         
      Total Time:  1:16:41.60                                                    
         Average:    19:10.40                                                    
  11 COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL A        199   35   46   50   68                         
      Total Time:  1:17:50.31                                                    
         Average:    19:27.58                                                    
  12 DE LA SALLE A               202   26   32   66   78                         
      Total Time:  1:18:23.78                                                    
         Average:    19:35.95                                                    
  13 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A        211   34   38   67   72                         
      Total Time:  1:18:27.93                                                    
         Average:    19:36.99                                                    
  14 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A    219   18   61   69   71                         
      Total Time:  1:19:07.67                                                    
         Average:    19:46.92                                                    
  15 BAYVIEW GLEN                238   22   55   80   81                         
      Total Time:  1:21:39.90                                                    
         Average:    20:24.98                                                    
  16 CRESCENT SCHOOL C           248   56   63   64   65                         
      Total Time:  1:20:46.03                                                    
         Average:    20:11.51                                                    
  17 RIDLEY COLLEGE              277   44   70   77   86                         
      Total Time:  1:23:38.50                                                    
         Average:    20:54.63                                                    
  18 UPPER CANADA COLLEGE C      298   59   60   85   94                         
      Total Time:  1:26:03.72                                                    
         Average:    21:30.93                                                    
  19 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE D     303   51   62   92   98                         
      Total Time:  1:29:05.44                                                    
         Average:    22:16.36        

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.