• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

U SPORTS PREDICTION CONTEST!

East Coast Games

Saint John, NB
June 22-23rd, 2018

East Coast Games - Track & Field - 22/06/2018                 
                  Canada Games Stadium, Saint John NB Canada                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9&U 150 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rioux, Élodie              9 Péninsule Ac                      26.26   1.5  1 
  2 Dickie, Katherine          9 Saint John T                      28.17   1.4  2 
  3 Trites, Eva                9 Saint John T                      28.28   1.4  2 
  4 Mallet, Amélianne          9 Unattached                        29.01   1.4  2 
  5 Gray, Megan                9 Saint John T                      29.28   1.5  1 
  6 Potter, Hannah             7 Saint John T                      34.42   1.4  2 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Coronel, Rio              11 Unattached                        24.76   1.4  2 
  1 Nowlan, Claire            11 Asea                              24.76   1.5  1 
  3 Cullihal, Tess            10 Unattached                        26.08   1.4  2 
  4 Lambropoulos, Christina   11 Fast Tracks                       27.00   1.4  2 
  5 Potter, Emily             11 Saint John T                      27.18   1.5  1 
  6 Campbell, Emily           11 Unattached                        27.67   1.4  2 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Run
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rioux, Mollie             13 Péninsule Ac                      25.32   1.5 
 
Girls 9&U 300 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie              9 Péninsule Ac                    1:02.63  
  2 Mallet, Amélianne          9 Unattached                      1:07.92  
 
Girls 12-13 300 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beach, Rebecca            12 Unattached                        54.06   2 
  2 Rioux, Mollie             13 Péninsule Ac                      58.17   2 
 
Girls 14-15 300 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allanach, Janelle         15 Asea                   45.35      43.99   2 
 
Girls 16-17 300 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haynes-MacDonald, Emily   16 Fast Tracks                       46.33   2 
 
Girls 14-17 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Caroline          17 Asea                 1:10.08    1:08.58  
  2 Campbell, Julia           15 Saint John T                    1:22.08  
 
Girls 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mekonnen, Magkda          18 Asea                            1:10.87  
 
Girls 9&U Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan                9 Saint John T                     16.90m  
  1 Dickie, Katherine          9 Saint John T                     16.90m  
  3 Trites, Eva                9 Saint John T                     15.00m  
  4 Rioux, Élodie              9 Péninsule Ac                     14.71m  
  5 Mallet, Amélianne          9 Unattached                        9.80m  
  6 Potter, Hannah             7 Saint John T                      6.85m  
 
Girls 10-11 Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Potter, Emily             11 Saint John T                     25.50m  
  2 Coronel, Rio              11 Unattached                       23.45m  
  3 Campbell, Emily           11 Unattached                       18.85m  
  4 Cullihal, Tess            10 Unattached                       12.45m  
 
Girls 12-13 Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coronel, Raiza            13 Unattached                       29.50m  
  2 Rioux, Mollie             13 Péninsule Ac                     20.85m  
  3 Macpherson, Marin         13 Saint John T                     20.30m  
 
Girls 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie              9 Péninsule Ac             10.33   2.3    169
  2 Trites, Eva                9 Saint John T             10.95   2.3    126
  2 Dickie, Katherine          9 Saint John T             10.95   2.3    126
  4 Mallet, Amélianne          9 Unattached               11.17   2.3    112
  5 Gray, Megan                9 Saint John T             11.21   2.3    110
  6 Potter, Hannah             7 Saint John T             12.86   2.3     31
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Coronel, Rio              11 Unattached                9.63   2.0  2    223
  2 Nowlan, Claire            11 Asea                      9.76   2.0  2    213
  3 Cullihal, Tess            10 Unattached               10.06   2.0  2    189
  4 Campbell, Emily           11 Unattached               10.57   2.0  2    151
  5 Lambropoulos, Christina   11 Fast Tracks              10.59   2.0  2    150
  6 Potter, Emily             11 Saint John T             11.06   2.0  2    119
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Coronel, Raiza            13 Unattached               11.92  -0.4    241
  2 Macpherson, Marin         13 Saint John T             12.11  -0.4    226
  3 Mackinley, Regan          12 Saint John T             12.79  -0.4    175
  4 Rioux, Mollie             13 Péninsule Ac             13.56  -0.4    125
 
Girls 9&U 600 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie              9 Péninsule Ac           2:17.17     162
  2 Dickie, Katherine          9 Saint John T           2:32.15      97
  3 Gray, Megan                9 Saint John T           2:35.12      86
  4 Potter, Hannah             7 Saint John T           2:41.14      65
  5 Mallet, Amélianne          9 Unattached             2:41.58      64
  6 Trites, Eva                9 Saint John T           2:42.49      61
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire            11 Asea                   2:13.16     182
  2 Lambropoulos, Christina   11 Fast Tracks            2:19.98     149
  3 Potter, Emily             11 Saint John T           2:24.50     128
  4 Cullihal, Tess            10 Unattached             2:27.46     116
  5 Coronel, Rio              11 Unattached             2:28.38     112
  6 Campbell, Emily           11 Unattached             2:37.27      78
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls 12-13 800 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin         13 Saint John T           2:49.41     257
  2 Mackinley, Regan          12 Saint John T           2:53.57     238
  3 Rioux, Mollie             13 Péninsule Ac           2:57.62     220
 -- Coronel, Raiza            13 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Girls 9&U Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie              9 Péninsule Ac             3.16m   NWI    154
     3.14m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)            
  2 Dickie, Katherine          9 Saint John T             2.85m   NWI    131
     2.55m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)            
  3 Gray, Megan                9 Saint John T             2.79m   NWI    127
     2.79m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI)            
  4 Mallet, Amélianne          9 Unattached               2.65m   NWI    117
     2.65m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)            
  5 Trites, Eva                9 Saint John T             2.24m   NWI     90
     1.52m(NWI) 2.08m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI)            
  6 Potter, Hannah             7 Saint John T             1.94m   NWI     71
     1.91m(NWI) 1.73m(NWI) 1.94m(NWI)            
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Emily           11 Unattached               3.88m   NWI    211
     2.51m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)            
  2 Coronel, Rio              11 Unattached               3.24m   NWI    160
     3.19m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)            
  3 Nowlan, Claire            11 Asea                     3.20m   NWI    157
     3.03m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)            
  4 Potter, Emily             11 Saint John T             3.05m   NWI    146
     2.90m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)            
  5 Cullihal, Tess            10 Unattached               2.88m   NWI    133
     2.74m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls 12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin         13 Saint John T             4.02m   NWI    223
     3.51m(NWI) 3.89m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)            
  2 Coronel, Raiza            13 Unattached               3.88m   NWI    211
     FOUL      3.69m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)            
  3 Mackinley, Regan          12 Saint John T             3.62m   NWI    190
     3.55m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)            
  4 Rioux, Mollie             13 Péninsule Ac             3.45m   NWI    176
     3.21m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)            
 
Girls 9&U Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickie, Katherine          9 Saint John T             4.30m     100
      4.30m x  x             
  2 Rioux, Élodie              9 Péninsule Ac             4.29m     100
      4.29m x  x             
  3 Gray, Megan                9 Saint John T             4.26m      99
      4.26m x  x             
  4 Mallet, Amélianne          9 Unattached               3.91m      86
      3.91m x  x             
  5 Potter, Hannah             7 Saint John T             2.50m      38
      2.50m x  x             
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coronel, Rio              11 Unattached               5.59m     146
      5.59m x  x             
  2 Potter, Emily             11 Saint John T             5.17m     131
      5.17m x  x             
  3 Nowlan, Claire            11 Asea                     4.80m     118
      4.80m x  x             
  4 Campbell, Emily           11 Unattached               4.72m     115
      4.72m x  x             
  5 Cullihal, Tess            10 Unattached               2.79m      48
      2.79m x  x             
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls 12-13 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin         13 Saint John T             7.23m     204
      7.23m    x             
  2 Rioux, Mollie             13 Péninsule Ac             6.00m     160
      6.00m x  x             
  3 Mackinley, Regan          12 Saint John T             5.97m     159
      5.97m x  x             
  4 Coronel, Raiza            13 Unattached               5.81m     153
      5.81m x  x             
 
Girls 9&U Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie              9 Péninsule Ac                        585  
  2 Dickie, Katherine          9 Saint John T                        454  
  3 Gray, Megan                9 Saint John T                        422  
  4 Mallet, Amélianne          9 Unattached                          379  
  5 Potter, Hannah             7 Saint John T                        205  
 
Girls 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire            11 Asea                                670  
  2 Coronel, Rio              11 Unattached                          641  
  3 Campbell, Emily           11 Unattached                          555  
  4 Potter, Emily             11 Saint John T                        524  
  5 Cullihal, Tess            10 Unattached                          486  
 
Girls 12-13 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin         13 Saint John T                        910  
  2 Mackinley, Regan          12 Saint John T                        762  
  3 Rioux, Mollie             13 Péninsule Ac                        681  
  4 Coronel, Raiza            13 Unattached                          605  
 
Women 15&U 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           14 Fast Tracks            12.85      13.15   1.5 
  2 Comeau, Shanna            13 Saint John T                      13.60   1.5 
  3 Desprès, Erika            14 Asea                   13.38      13.87   1.5 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 MacLean, Hillary          17 Islanders TR                      13.26   1.5 
 
Women 18-19 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Omalosanga, Véronique     19 Asea                   12.36      12.42   1.5 
  2 Davidson, Abigail         18 Fredericton            12.65      12.68   1.5 
 
Women 15&U 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Allanach, Janelle         15 Asea                   27.54      27.46   2.5  2 
  2 Jacobson, Carys           14 Fast Tracks            27.65      27.57   2.5  2 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Julia            17 Saint John T           28.10      27.73   3.0 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Abigail         18 Fredericton            25.74      26.21   3.0 
  2 Cloutier, Marie-Pier      18 Saint John T           27.00      28.21   3.0 
 
Women 20-29 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Victoria         21 Saint John T           26.36      26.78   3.0 
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Hannah            17 Saint John T         1:02.76    1:04.92  
  2 Moffett, Alexis           16 Unattached-N         1:05.74    1:05.09  
 
Women 30+ 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Monika           33 Asea                 1:00.80    1:03.86  
  2 Beaulieu, Desirée         39 Unattached-N         1:19.44    1:10.79  
 
Women 15&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beausoleil, Audrey        14 Asea                 2:38.00    2:37.87  
  2 Beach, Rebecca            12 Unattached                      3:32.71  
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haynes-MacDonald, Emily   16 Fast Tracks          2:32.00    2:31.18  
  2 Moffett, Alexis           16 Unattached-N         2:31.47    2:31.96  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chantal           19 Pearlgate TR         2:22.00    2:20.31  
  2 Coffin, Lily              18 Saint John T         3:20.00    3:33.04  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Emily             16 Saint John T         4:59.76    5:01.46  
  2 Lemaire, Isabella         16 Asea                 5:17.00    5:08.05  
  3 Griffin, Allie            17 Saint John T         5:15.00    5:09.87  
  4 Keedwell, Bridget         17 Islanders Tr         5:17.74    5:21.83  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cloutier, Marie-Pier      18 Saint John T           15.90      16.38   1.9 
 
Women 20-29 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sydney         22 Asea                   1.52m      1.53m  
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 15&U Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Julia           15 Saint John T           3.99m      4.16m   0.1 
     FOUL(1.1) 3.94m(1.0) 4.10m(1.1) 4.09m(1.4) 4.16m(0.1) 3.97m(+0.0)
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Caroline          17 Asea                   5.16m      4.98m   0.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.98m(0.9) FOUL      4.91m(0.9)
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Abigail         18 Fredericton            5.42m      5.05m   0.2 
     5.00m(1.3) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.99m(1.2) 4.91m(1.7) 4.84m(0.2) 5.05m(0.2)
 
Women 20-29 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Victoria         21 Saint John T           5.60m      5.37m   0.6 
     FOUL      5.21m(0.1) FOUL      5.35m(0.6) 5.37m(0.6) FOUL     
  2 MacDonald, Sydney         22 Asea                              5.19m   1.6 
     4.96m(0.1) 5.06m(0.5) FOUL      5.19m(1.6) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.9)
 
Women 15&U Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Julia           15 Saint John T           8.94m      8.93m   0.3 
     8.50m(0.5) 8.81m(0.4) 8.87m(0.7) 8.93m(0.3) 8.89m(0.9) 8.84m(0.7)
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crowley, Mariah           17 Colonel Gray                      9.76m  
      8.68m  9.21m  8.79m  9.29m  9.55m  9.76m
  2 Cassell, Sarah            17 Unattached-N           8.44m      8.48m  
      8.48m  7.47m  7.33m  7.76m  7.81m  7.69m
 
Women 20-29 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Jennifer            23 Asea                  14.66m     13.81m  
      13.37m  13.81m  13.14m  13.55m  13.64m  FOUL
  2 MacDonald, Sydney         22 Asea                  10.24m      9.22m  
      8.77m  9.22m  FOUL  8.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 30+ Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T                      8.08m  
      7.66m  8.08m  7.98m         
  2 Dunn, Tracy               48 Saint John T                      5.67m  
      5.37m  5.45m  5.15m  5.67m  5.53m  5.66m
  3 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T                      5.15m  
      4.74m  5.14m  5.15m         
 
Women 16-17 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassell, Sarah            17 Unattached-N          25.93m     24.14m  
      21.20m  21.69m  20.75m  24.14m  20.44m  20.26m
 
Women 30+ Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T                     23.56m  
      23.34m  23.56m  21.21m         
  2 Hitchcock, Monica         60 Saint John T                     21.78m  
      21.78m  FOUL  15.80m  16.57m  19.79m  20.84m
  3 Dunn, Tracy               48 Saint John T                     16.25m  
      15.67m  14.50m  FOUL  14.65m  16.25m  14.66m
  4 Peabody, Sharon           60 Saint John T                     15.29m  
      FOUL  15.29m  13.04m           
 
Women 30+ Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T                     31.98m  
      31.98m  FOUL  25.01m           
  2 Dunn, Tracy               48 Saint John T                     19.25m  
      FOUL  17.92m  18.02m  18.77m  18.87m  19.25m
  3 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T                     17.38m  
      FOUL  17.19m  17.38m         
 
Women 15&U Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bush, Abby                15 Halifast Ath                     33.32m  
      FOUL  31.44m  31.39m  FOUL  32.94m  33.32m
 
Women 16-17 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crowley, Mariah           17 Colonel Gray                     39.39m  
      33.25m  34.36m  35.59m  39.39m  34.65m  29.42m
 
Women 20-29 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sydney         22 Asea                  37.00m     30.42m  
      30.42m  27.49m  29.64m         
 
Women 30+ Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T                     29.38m  
      28.24m  27.82m  29.38m         
  2 Hitchcock, Monica         60 Saint John T                     24.15m  
      23.47m  22.40m  20.14m  21.28m  24.15m  FOUL
  3 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T                     14.01m  
      14.01m  13.55m  FOUL           
 
Women 20-29 Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         21 Unattached                       11.57m  
      9.87m  10.05m  11.29m  11.57m  11.40m  FOUL
  2 Bell, Jennifer            23 Asea                             10.12m  
      FOUL  9.34m  9.86m  8.65m  FOUL  10.12m
 
Women 30+ Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T                      9.58m  
      9.58m  FOUL  9.06m         
  2 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T                      6.73m  
      6.73m  5.26m  FOUL         
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T             8.08m     462
      7.66m  8.08m  7.98m            
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               48 Saint John T             5.45m     303
      5.37m  5.45m  5.15m            
 
Women 60-64 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T             5.15m     382
      4.74m  5.14m  5.15m            
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T            23.56m     392
      23.34m  23.56m  21.21m            
 
Women 45-49 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               48 Saint John T            15.67m     258
      15.67m  14.50m  FOUL            
 
Women 60-64 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T            15.29m     358
      FOUL  15.29m  13.04m            
 
Women 40-44 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T            31.98m     659
      31.98m  FOUL  25.01m            
 
Women 45-49 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               48 Saint John T            18.02m     341
      FOUL  17.92m  18.02m            
 
Women 60-64 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T            17.38m     422
      FOUL  17.19m  17.38m            
 
Women 40-44 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T            29.38m     465
      28.24m  27.82m  29.38m            
 
Women 60-64 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T            14.01m     179
      14.01m  13.55m  FOUL            
 
Women 40-44 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           41 Saint John T             9.58m     467
      9.58m  FOUL  9.06m            
 
Women 60-64 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           59 Saint John T             6.73m     296
      6.73m  5.26m  FOUL            
 
Boys 9&U 150 Meter Run
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mackinley, Caden           9 Saint John T                      32.10   1.8 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Run
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kyle           11 Saint John T                      24.19   1.8 
  2 Trites, Nathan            11 Saint John T                      27.17   1.8 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Run
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           13 Saint John T                      20.76   1.8 
  2 Rioux, Nathan             12 Péninsule Ac                      21.10   1.8 
  3 Lambropoulos, Jonathan    13 Fast Tracks                       24.20   1.8 
  4 Dickie, Ryan              12 Saint John T                      24.45   1.8 
 
Boys 10-11 300 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kyle           11 Saint John T                      56.01  
  2 Trites, Nathan            11 Saint John T                    1:01.31  
 
Boys 12-13 300 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan             12 Péninsule Ac                      52.79  
 
Boys 14-15 300 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             15 Asea                   37.72      37.57  
  2 Harris, Cameron           15 Saint John T                      41.26  
 
Boys 16-17 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Max            16 Asea                 1:04.31    1:02.41  
 
Boys 20-29 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beach, Jason              15 Saint John T                    1:17.28  
 
Boys 9&U Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mackinley, Caden           9 Saint John T                     22.65m  
 
Boys 10-11 Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Nathan            11 Saint John T                     32.35m  
  2 Lagacé, Marc-André        11 Saint John T                     27.70m  
  3 Broderick, Kyle           11 Saint John T                     27.60m  
 
Boys 12-13 Softball
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           13 Saint John T                     38.95m  
  2 Dickie, Ryan              12 Saint John T                     36.50m  
  3 Rioux, Nathan             12 Péninsule Ac                     36.45m  
  4 Lambropoulos, Jonathan    13 Fast Tracks                      27.15m  
 
Boys 9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lambropoulos, Gregory      8 Fast Tracks              11.85   0.9     74
  2 Mackinley, Caden           9 Saint John T             12.30   0.9     53
 
Boys 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kyle           11 Saint John T             10.03   0.9    191
  2 Lagacé, Marc-André        11 Saint John T             10.32   0.9    169
  3 Trites, Nathan            11 Saint John T             10.35   0.9    167
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan             12 Péninsule Ac             11.19   0.9    304
  2 Sullivan, Quinn           13 Saint John T             11.32   0.9    292
  3 Lambropoulos, Jonathan    13 Fast Tracks              12.65   0.9    185
  4 Dickie, Ryan              12 Saint John T             12.82   0.9    173
 
Boys 9&U 600 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackinley, Caden           9 Saint John T           2:40.64      67
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kyle           11 Saint John T           2:03.46     236
  2 Trites, Nathan            11 Saint John T           2:17.69     160
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys 12-13 800 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan             12 Péninsule Ac           2:54.08     236
  2 Dickie, Ryan              12 Saint John T           2:57.57     220
 
Boys 9&U Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mackinley, Caden           9 Saint John T             2.37m   NWI     98
     2.22m(NWI) 2.24m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI)            
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lagacé, Marc-André        11 Saint John T             3.03m   NWI    144
     2.89m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI)            
  2 Broderick, Kyle           11 Saint John T             3.02m   NWI    144
     2.89m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)            
  3 Trites, Nathan            11 Saint John T             3.00m   NWI    142
     2.81m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys 12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan             12 Péninsule Ac             4.36m   NWI    252
     FOUL      4.36m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 Dickie, Ryan              12 Saint John T             3.66m   NWI    193
     3.66m(NWI) FOUL      3.51m(NWI)            
  3 Lambropoulos, Jonathan    13 Fast Tracks              3.54m   NWI    183
     3.54m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)            
  4 Sullivan, Quinn           13 Saint John T             3.22m   NWI    159
     3.05m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Boys 9&U Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackinley, Caden           9 Saint John T             4.12m      94
      4.12m x  x             
 
Boys 10-11 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lagacé, Marc-André        11 Saint John T             6.19m     167
      6.19m x  x             
  2 Broderick, Kyle           11 Saint John T             4.76m     116
      4.76m x  x             
  3 Trites, Nathan            11 Saint John T             4.60m     111
      4.60m x  x             
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys 12-13 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           13 Saint John T             7.30m     207
      7.30m x  x             
  2 Rioux, Nathan             12 Péninsule Ac             6.50m     178
      6.50m x  x             
  3 Lambropoulos, Jonathan    13 Fast Tracks              5.55m     144
      5.55m x  x             
  4 Dickie, Ryan              12 Saint John T             5.27m     134
      5.27m x  x             
 
Boys 9&U Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mackinley, Caden           9 Saint John T                        312  
 
Boys 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broderick, Kyle           11 Saint John T                        687  
  2 Trites, Nathan            11 Saint John T                        580  
 
Boys 12-13 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan             12 Péninsule Ac                        970  
  2 Dickie, Ryan              12 Saint John T                        720  
 
Men 15&U 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wamboldt, Austin          15 Asea                   12.58      12.37   1.7 
  2 Basque, Guillaume         14 Asea                   12.30      12.49   1.7 
  3 Nickerson, Taylor         15 Saint John T           12.48      12.61   1.7 
  4 Slawter, Nathaniel        13 Halifast Ath           12.90      12.91   1.7 
  5 Jacobson, Maxwell         14 Fast Tracks            13.46      13.54   1.7 
 
Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron-Kogler, Christop  18 Asea                              12.12   0.3  2 
  2 Dunn, Benjamin            19 Saint John T                      12.66   0.3  2 
 
Men 30+ 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Liam             32 Fredericton                       12.77   0.3  2 
  2 Klein, Erik               42 Saint John T                      12.83   0.3  2 
 
Men 15&U 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Basque, Guillaume         14 Asea                   25.09      25.41   1.2 
  2 Harris, Cameron           15 Saint John T           26.64      26.19   1.2 
  3 Jacobson, Maxwell         14 Fast Tracks            27.49      27.78   1.2 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Beach, Alex               16 Saint John T                      28.28   1.3  2 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Kenneth         18 Saint John T           23.27      24.10   1.2  1 
  2 Cameron-Kogler, Christop  18 Asea                              24.90   1.3  2 
 
Men 30+ 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            55 Saint John T           27.17      26.74   1.3  2 
 
Men 15&U 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slawter, Nathaniel        13 Halifast Ath         1:02.20    1:03.16  
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cormier Losier, Anthony   16 Asea                   56.50      56.62   2 
  2 Mahar, Nathan             17 Islanders Tr           55.00      56.67   2 
  3 Mazerolle, Max            16 Asea                   56.08      57.80   2 
  4 Leblanc, Jacob            16 Asea                            1:00.12   1 
  5 Beach, Alex               16 Saint John T                    1:07.22   1 
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McGovern, Kenneth         18 Saint John T           52.29      52.58   2 
  2 Roy, Alexi Cedric         19 Athlétisme C           54.00      54.94   2 
  3 Emerson, Dennis           18 Saint John T           55.48      55.57   2 
 
Men 20-29 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zangio, Emmanuel          20 Asea                   53.34      57.25   2 
 
Men 30+ 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            55 Saint John T           59.49    1:00.29  
  2 Thibodeau, Paulk          55 Jackyl's Ave         1:18.00    1:16.28  
 
Men 15&U 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             15 Asea                 2:07.77    2:02.12  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cormier Losier, Anthony   16 Asea                 2:05.40    2:13.50  
  2 Mahar, Nathan             17 Islanders Tr         2:15.93    2:28.60  
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nancekievill, Dawson      19 Saint John T         2:00.00    2:02.96  
  2 Roy, Alexi Cedric         19 Athlétisme C         2:03.00    2:03.64  
  3 McMullin, Bradley         19 Fast Tracks          2:08.00    2:12.87  
 
Men 20-29 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colford, Michael          20 Saint John T         1:58.03    1:57.45  
 
Men 30+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffin, Alex              50 Saint John T         2:25.00    2:33.14  
 
Men 18-19 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spragg, Mitchell          19 Unb Varsity                    16:34.80  
 
Men 20-29 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Graves, Brady             20 Saint John T        14:39.00   15:18.91  
  2 Lynds, Trent              21 Unattached          15:50.00   16:01.63  
  3 Verschoor, Ian            20 Unb Varsity                    16:26.63  
 
Men 30+ 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strowbridge, Dean         47 Saint John T                   16:42.33  
  2 Young, Justin             36 Fredericton         17:28.00   17:08.99  
  3 Thibodeau, Paul           55 Jackyl's Ave        19:59.00   20:09.66  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beach, Alex               16 Saint John T                      1.50m  
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 18-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitton, Michael           18 Asea                   2.70m      2.20m  
     2.20 2.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men 30+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Gray, Glen                48 Saint John T                         NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Men 15&U Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Beach, Jason              15 Saint John T                      5.16m  +0.0 
     4.92m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 4.83m(1.1) 4.58m(2.8) FOUL(1.7) 5.08m(0.9)
 
Men 20-29 Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cleghorn, Brandon         23 Unattached             6.11m      6.14m   0.6 
     FOUL      5.14m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      6.04m(0.2) 6.14m(0.6)
 
Men 30+ Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Liam             32 Fredericton                       4.70m   1.3 
     4.62m(1.4) 4.70m(1.3) 4.03m(0.7) 4.43m(0.8) 4.54m(0.1) 4.10m(0.9)
 
Men 15&U Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wamboldt, Austin          15 Asea                  11.10m     11.57m   1.0 
     11.01m(0.5) 10.97m(0.3) 10.69m(1.3) 11.57m(1.0) FOUL      11.08m(1.2)
  2 Beach, Jason              15 Saint John T                     10.98m   2.3 
     10.40m(0.8) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.98m(2.3) 10.54m(1.2) 10.87m(1.2) 10.95m(0.7)
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Parker          17 Asea                  11.26m     11.43m   0.6 
     10.61m(0.2) 11.05m(0.1) 11.17m(0.4) 11.15m(1.8) 11.43m(0.6) 11.10m(0.7)
 
Men 15&U Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassell, William          15 Unattached-N          11.42m     12.56m  
      12.10m  11.50m  11.18m  11.55m  11.32m  12.56m
  2 Sock, Tyler               15 Asea                  11.00m      9.42m  
      9.26m  9.31m  9.42m  9.41m  9.32m  9.35m
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           17 Asea                             14.36m  
      FOUL  13.65m  13.91m  12.57m  FOUL  14.36m
 
Men 20-29 Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hebb, Thayne              21 Unattached                       12.00m  
      12.00m  11.31m  11.61m  11.55m  11.63m  11.77m
 
Men 30+ Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T          13.50m     12.76m  
      12.34m  12.24m  12.76m  12.48m  11.99m  12.68m
  2 McDonald, Calvin          62 Saint John T           9.37m      9.81m  
      8.86m  9.02m  8.48m  9.81m  9.30m  8.17m
  3 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T           8.00m      8.30m  
      8.30m  8.30m  7.49m  8.14m  8.00m  FOUL
 
Men 15&U Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassell, William          15 Unattached-N          29.59m     41.05m  
      41.05m  FOUL  34.66m  34.20m  FOUL  33.89m
  2 Sock, Tyler               15 Asea                  33.21m     31.29m  
      29.77m  31.29m  26.32m  FOUL  28.05m  26.23m
 
Men 16-17 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           17 Asea                             43.22m  
      39.96m  40.67m  41.33m  42.13m  43.22m  FOUL
 
Men 20-29 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanton, Matthew           20 Islanders Tr          40.11m     39.72m  
      FOUL  39.72m  39.63m  FOUL  39.56m  FOUL
 
Men 30+ Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T          40.00m     37.81m  
      37.81m  FOUL  33.87m  37.35m  34.57m  37.32m
  2 McDonald, Calvin          62 Saint John T          28.65m     36.01m  
      36.01m  31.12m  FOUL  34.86m  30.30m  33.51m
  3 Tanton, Keith             53 Islanders Tr                     32.11m  
      30.59m  FOUL  31.45m  32.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gray, Glen                48 Saint John T                     26.42m  
      FOUL  25.82m  25.50m  25.62m  26.42m  25.06m
  5 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T                     23.71m  
      FOUL  23.71m  FOUL           
 
Men 18-19 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Malcolm           18 Islanders Tr                     38.44m  
      37.49m  FOUL  38.44m  FOUL  35.18m  FOUL
 
Men 20-29 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hebb, Thayne              21 Unattached                       35.28m  
      32.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.57m  35.28m
 
Men 30+ Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T          40.00m     38.72m  
      36.64m  37.01m  38.72m  37.57m  32.38m  35.10m
  2 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T                     24.93m  
      24.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 15&U Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassell, William          15 Unattached-N          35.88m     37.85m  
      37.32m  37.85m  FOUL  FOUL  34.51m  FOUL
  2 Sock, Tyler               15 Asea                  27.00m     32.35m  
      30.41m  30.23m  FOUL  30.25m  31.70m  32.35m
 
Men 18-19 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Brandon        18 École Sainte          50.29m     49.99m  
      47.38m  FOUL  44.43m  46.71m  49.99m  48.89m
  2 Gilman, Malcolm           18 Islanders Tr                     42.44m  
      41.92m  42.44m  39.90m         
 
Men 30+ Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T          40.00m     37.34m  
      35.22m  37.34m  35.81m  34.95m  34.09m  34.99m
  2 Gray, Glen                48 Saint John T                     32.77m  
      28.07m  29.06m  28.22m  28.03m  28.61m  32.77m
  3 McDonald, Calvin          62 Saint John T          29.04m     29.36m  
      21.80m  23.31m  24.90m  26.04m  26.33m  29.36m
  4 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T                     22.30m  
      19.90m  22.09m  22.30m           
 
Men 30+ Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T          16.00m     14.47m  
      14.01m  14.09m  13.43m  14.47m  FOUL  14.21m
  2 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T          12.00m     11.28m  
      FOUL  6.57m  FOUL  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T            12.76m     787
      12.34m  12.24m  12.76m            
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T             8.30m     523
      8.30m  8.30m  7.49m            
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T            37.81m     637
      37.81m  FOUL  33.87m            
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T            23.71m     470
      FOUL  23.71m  FOUL            
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T            38.72m     609
      36.64m  37.01m  38.72m            
 
Men 70-74 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T            24.93m     450
      24.93m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T            37.34m     404
      35.22m  37.34m  35.81m            
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T            22.30m     192
      19.90m  22.09m  22.30m            
 
Men 50-54 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             54 Saint John T            14.09m     683
      14.01m  14.09m  13.43m            
 
Men 70-74 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          74 Saint John T             6.57m     263
      FOUL  6.57m  FOUL            
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Jacob            16 Asea                              17.18   3.9 
 
Women 20-29 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Veronica          20 Unattached                        22.02   3.9 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Jacob            16 Asea                              32.04   1.7 
 
Women 20-29 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Veronica          20 Unattached                        46.25   1.7 
 
Men 30+ Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brace, James              33 Asea                              7.22m  
      7.05m  6.18m  6.96m  7.20m  7.22m  6.60m
  2 Ingleton, Chris           33 Unattached                        4.77m  
      4.16m  4.62m  4.40m  4.41m  4.49m  4.77m
 
Women 30+ Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Staris, Jean              33 Unattached                        3.76m  
      3.05m  3.59m  3.64m  3.43m  3.76m  3.60m
 
Men 30+ Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brace, James              33 Asea                             18.89m  
      17.69m  17.82m  18.89m  17.22m  FOUL  16.32m
  2 Ingleton, Chris           33 Unattached                        9.45m  
      8.74m  9.11m  9.45m  8.90m  9.27m  FOUL
 
Women 30+ Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Staris, Jean              33 Unattached                        6.98m  
      6.71m  5.77m  6.53m  6.98m  6.45m  6.62m
 
Men 30+ Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brace, James              33 Asea                             16.10m  
      13.96m  14.62m  13.80m  13.72m  15.74m  16.10m
  2 Ingleton, Chris           33 Unattached                        9.83m  
      9.53m  8.75m  8.35m  9.18m  FOUL  9.83m
 
Women 30+ Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3 Staris, Jean              33 Unattached                        5.42m  
      4.93m  5.42m  3.96m  4.86m  4.39m  5.38m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account