• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Louis-Riel Indoor High School Track Series - Meet #4

Orleans, ON
April 19th, 2018

Licensed to Louis-Riel High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-04-19 04:20 PM
      CLASSIQUES D'ATHLÉTISME EN SALLE LOUIS-RIEL HIGH SCHOOL T&F SERIES       
                            Rencontre #4 - Meet #4                             
                       louisrielathxc.com  - 2018-04-19                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Munro, Ellie              03 Nepean                   13,30   2 
  2 Rowe, Chrisancia          03 Valour                   13,86   3 
  3 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,11   4 
  4 Haylie, Balderson         03 West Carleton            14,14   1 
  5 George, Mckayla           03 Rockland D.H.S.          14,31   4 
  6 Dorsainville, Edeline     03 Louis-Riel               14,42   4 
  7 Trombley, Mya             03 Merivale                 14,55   5 
  8 Deliscar, Shaniah         03 Ridgemont                14,65   2 
  9 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean                   14,70   3 
 10 Charron, Helena           03 Lycee Claudel            14,88   3 
 11 Charness, Grace           03 Elmwood                  14,93   4 
 12 Hogervorst, Isabella      03 Merivale                 14,96   3 
 13 Drefke, Jenna             03 Opeongo                  15,00   3 
 14 Saikaley, Sofia           03 Ridgemont                15,12   5 
 15 McKay, Tenley             03 Nepean                   15,25   1 
 16 McGlynn, Maggie           03 Deep River               15,40   5 
 17 Kozlov, Nicole            03 West Carleton            15,47   2 
 18 Kramer, Robyn             03 West Carleton            15,56   3 
 19 Alcaide, Emilee           03 Nepean                   15,62   5 
 20 Kors, Marika              03 Elmwood                  15,99   1 
 21 McInnis, Emma             03 Valour                   16,17   4 
 22 Chubbs, Amber             03 Valour                   16,74   1 
 23 Kafoud, Aisha             03 Elmwood                  17,14   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haylie, Balderson         03 West Carleton            29,26   1 
  2 Saunders, Taylor          03 Merivale                 29,42   2 
  3 Comeau, Isabelle          03 Gisèle-Lalonde           29,50   2 
  4 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo                  29,65   1 
  5 Lusk, Hannah              03 Merivale                 29,67   3 
  6 Hume, Catharine           03 Nepean                   29,99   3 
  7 Kozlov, Nicole            03 West Carleton            30,29   3 
  8 Hawken, Emma              03 Merivale                 30,54   1 
  9 Charness, Grace           03 Elmwood                  30,56   3 
 10 Drefke, Jenna             03 Opeongo                  31,30   3 
 11 McKay, Tenley             03 Nepean                   31,68   1 
 12 McFarlane, Kayley         03 Hillcrest                31,83   1 
 13 McGlynn, Maggie           03 Deep River               33,06   2 
 14 Jones, Kiersten           03 Elmwood                  33,39   2 
 15 Kors, Marika              03 Elmwood                  34,91   2 
 16 Kafoud, Aisha             03 Elmwood                  35,46   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fritzsche, Louisa         03 Deep River             1:04,44   2 
  2 Copeland, Millie          03 Opeongo                1:06,41   2 
  3 Yemen, Jessica            03 Valour                 1:06,49   1 
  4 Ivany, Katy               03 West Carleton          1:06,61   1 
  5 Whitewolf, Trillium       03 Nepean                 1:07,77   1 
  6 Smith, Brianna            03 Rockland D.H.S.        1:09,85   1 
  7 Viau, Jessie              03 Merivale               1:11,91   1 
  8 Brohman, Vanessa          03 Hillcrest              1:12,00   2 
  9 Zarull, Claire            03 Nepean                 1:12,66   2 
 10 McPherson, Karema         03 Merivale               1:12,71   2 
 11 Shannon-Caines, Paige     03 Merivale               1:14,13   1 
 12 Eisenstadt, Chloe         03 Trenton HS             1:14,74   1 
 13 Bozic, Doris              03 Merivale               1:15,71   2 
 14 Smith, Leona              03 Nepean                 1:16,02   1 
 15 Shaker, Erini             03 Redeemer Christ.       1:16,89   2 
 16 Eljaji, Alisha            03 West Carleton          1:19,05   2 
 17 Jones, Kiersten           03 Elmwood                1:19,16   2 
 18 Marchand, Lizzie          03 Gloucester             1:21,43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fritzsche, Louisa         03 Deep River             2:37,69   1 
  2 Ivany, Katy               03 West Carleton          2:44,20   1 
  3 Eisenstadt, Chloe         03 Trenton HS             2:46,48   1 
  4 Whitewolf, Trillium       03 Nepean                 2:46,87   1 
  5 Lawson, Maya              03 Nepean                 2:49,99   2 
  6 Thompson, Amy             03 Gloucester             2:50,58   1 
  7 Shannon-Caines, Paige     03 Merivale               2:55,37   1 
  8 Smith, Leona              03 Nepean                 2:57,14   2 
  9 Shaker, Erini             03 Redeemer Christ.       2:59,41   1 
 10 Wigle, Lily               03 Nepean                 3:01,33   2 
 11 Hawken, Emma              03 Merivale               3:02,32   2 
 12 Marchand, Lizzie          03 Gloucester             3:07,81   2 
 13 Eljaji, Alisha            03 West Carleton          3:12,27   2 
 14 McCloskey, Eibhilin       03 Redeemer Christ.       3:13,69   2 
 15 Naftel, Gwen              03 Redeemer Christ.       3:36,18   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yemen, Jessica            03 Valour                   53,86   1 
  2 Laberge, Kiara            03 Rockland D.H.S.          54,77   2 
  3 Smith, Brianna            03 Rockland D.H.S.          57,52   1 
  4 McPherson, Karema         03 Merivale                 59,80   1 
  5 Bozic, Doris              03 Merivale               1:01,10   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merivale  'A'                                         56,99   1 
  2 West Carleton  'A'                                    57,08   2 
  3 Merivale  'B'                                         59,02   2 
  4 Valour  'A'                                           59,32   1 
  5 Elmwood  'A'                                        1:01,35   2 
  6 Ridgemont  'A'                                      1:13,97   1 
 
Girls High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowe, Chrisancia          03 Valour                   1,35m  
  1 Fournier, Allie           03 Hillcrest                1,35m  
  3 Dorsainville, Edeline     03 Louis-Riel               1,25m  
  4 McInnis, Emma             03 Valour                   1,15m  
  5 Lemon, Audrey             03 Merivale                 1,10m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Fiona          03 Char-Lan                 2,10m  
  2 Beaufeuille, Ava          03 Saint Lawrence          J2,10m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogervorst, Isabella      03 Merivale                 8,49m  
  2 Viau, Jessie              03 Merivale                 8,35m  
  3 Bullivant, Chloe          03 Valour                   8,33m  
  4 Achar, Isha               03 West Carleton            8,31m  
  5 Martin, Kaya              03 Opeongo                  8,29m  
  6 Trombley, Mya             03 Merivale                 8,08m  
  7 Lavoie, Bobbie            03 Valour                   7,70m  
 
Girls Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Annika             03 Gisèle-Lalonde           8,67m  
  2 Stewart, Katie            03 Rockland D.H.S.          8,42m  
  3 Perry, Olivia             03 West Carleton            7,82m  
  4 Lavoie, Bobbie            03 Valour                   7,75m  
  5 Ward, Hannah              03 Deep River               7,65m  
  6 Thomson, Ella             03 Hillcrest                7,44m  
  7 McCafferty, Murron        03 Valour                   7,28m  
  8 Valera, Juliann           03 Valour                   7,14m  
  9 Sims, Arwen               03 Deep River               7,10m  
 10 Gorr, Eilish              03 Valour                   7,01m  
 10 Decourville, Gabrielle    03 Lycee Claudel            7,01m  
 12 Naftel, Gwen              03 Redeemer Christ.         6,87m  
 12 Bullivant, Chloe          03 Valour                   6,87m  
 14 Charron, Helena           03 Lycee Claudel            6,76m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Procyk, Paulina           02 Nepean                   13,09   2 
  2 Demers, Alexia            02 Le Sommet                14,31   2 
  3 Budgen, Georgia           02 Valour                   14,77   1 
  4 Hache, Mia                02 Louis-Riel               14,78   1 
  5 Saunders, Kyra            02 Merivale                 14,81   2 
  6 De La Durantaye, Claire   02 Hillcrest                15,78   1 
  7 St.Amand, Heidi           02 Valour                   15,97   2 
  8 Mathes, Emma              02 Nepean                   16,27   1 
  9 Tessier, Maddie           02 Redeemer Christ.         18,85   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Procyk, Paulina           02 Nepean                   27,16   1 
  2 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Redeemer Christ.         27,83   2 
  3 Demers, Alexia            02 Le Sommet                28,58   2 
  4 McInerney, Erin           02 Hillcrest                29,53   1 
  5 Toulouse, Taya            02 Louis-Riel               29,89   1 
  6 Hache, Mia                02 Louis-Riel               30,28   2 
  7 Eadie, Emily              02 L'Équinoxe               31,69   1 
  8 Koenig, Catriona          02 West Carleton            31,89   1 
  9 Ollmann, Holly            02 Valour                   33,72   1 
 10 Marcoux, Zoe              02 L'Équinoxe               35,16   1 
 11 Overton, Phoebe           02 L'Équinoxe               37,40   2 
 12 Tessier, Maddie           02 Redeemer Christ.         41,32   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. Francis Xav.       1:02,60   1 
  2 Kunz, Michaela            02 Le Sommet              1:04,46   1 
  3 Toulouse, Taya            02 Louis-Riel             1:04,70   2 
  4 Mayamuud, Sagal           02 Louis-Riel             1:05,71   1 
  5 Levasseur, Sophie         02 L'Équinoxe             1:07,39   1 
  6 Eadie, Emily              02 L'Équinoxe             1:09,02   2 
  7 Norman, Mary Kate         02 Merivale               1:12,71   2 
  8 Amber, Fay                02 Gloucester             1:18,00   1 
  9 Coxworth, Isobel          02 Deep River             1:20,22   2 
 10 Marcoux, Zoe              02 L'Équinoxe             1:22,33   2 
 11 Overton, Phoebe           02 L'Équinoxe             1:28,06   1 
 12 Tessier, Maddie           02 Redeemer Christ.       1:40,46   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levasseur, Sophie         02 L'Équinoxe             2:36,49  
  2 Kunz, Michaela            02 Le Sommet              2:39,98  
  3 Chadwick, Katherine       02 Nepean                 2:43,95  
  4 Ott, Ashley               02 Merivale               2:48,91  
  5 Norman, Mary Kate         02 Merivale               2:50,93  
  6 Deruiter, Hali            02 Valour                 2:52,43  
  7 Eadie, Emily              02 L'Équinoxe             2:59,33  
  8 Baillie, Clare            02 Nepean                 3:03,96  
  9 Koenig, Catriona          02 West Carleton          3:07,95  
 10 Coxworth, Isobel          02 Deep River             3:11,85  
 11 Widdis, Ella              02 Hillcrest              3:12,59  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tees, Tori                02 Trenton HS               51,10   1 
  2 Frojmovic, Maya           02 Nepean                   56,16   2 
  3 Jordan, Stacy             02 Valour                   58,78   1 
  4 Jolliffe, Kaelan          02 Hillcrest              1:01,78   1 
  5 Langford, Ashley          02 West Carleton          1:06,31   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nepean  'A'                                           55,57   1 
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       58,25   1 
  3 Hillcrest  'A'                                        58,77   2 
  4 Valour  'A'                                           58,86   1 
  5 Ridgemont  'A'                                      1:02,71   2 
 
Girls High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tees, Tori                02 Trenton HS               1,55m  
  2 De La Durantaye, Claire   02 Hillcrest                1,20m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martell, Taylor           02 Saint Lawrence           2,10m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 St.Amand, Heidi           02 Valour                   7,50m  
 -- Jordan, Stacy             02 Valour                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Mother Teresa           10,52m  
  2 Hamilton, Samantha        02 West Carleton            9,17m  
  3 McDonald, Sophie          02 Hillcrest                8,73m  
  4 Fouger, Jessica           02 Lycee Claudel            7,17m  
  5 Bunting, Madison          02 Hillcrest                5,25m  
  6 Sangster, Emma            02 Hillcrest                4,55m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vieux, Kayla              01 Louis-Riel               12,62   4 
  2 Saint-Sauveur, Andréanne  01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,03   4 
  3 Cox, Elisabeth            01 West Carleton            13,14   4 
  4 Houston, Vitoria          01 Nepean                   13,75   2 
  5 Ziebarth, Payton          99 Opeongo                  13,83   4 
  6 Hayden, Taylor            01 Nepean                   13,88   1 
  7 Bayelanga, Amelie         01 Louis-Riel               13,93   3 
  8 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 West Carleton            13,95   3 
  9 Ndinsil, Lila             00 Louis-Riel               13,96   2 
 10 Rannou, Jessica           01 Valour                   14,00   2 
 11 Villeneuve, Zoe           01 Le Sommet                14,36   2 
 12 Dory, Lovely              01 Gisèle-Lalonde           14,55   1 
 13 Jones, Rileigh            01 Valour                   15,01   4 
 14 Yousuf, Nuha              01 Elmwood                  15,30   1 
 15 Jobin, Arianne            00 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,55   3 
 16 Franklin, Néhémie         00 Gisèle-Lalonde           15,79   1 
 17 Okamoto, Chiho            01 Ridgemont                16,45   1 
 18 Murotani, Rei             01 Ridgemont                16,50   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Spriel, Marieke       00 Brockville               27,15   1 
  2 Cox, Elisabeth            01 West Carleton            27,96   1 
  3 Andrascik, Nina           00 Nepean                   28,34   1 
  4 Bayelanga, Amelie         01 Louis-Riel               28,65   2 
  5 Ziebarth, Payton          99 Opeongo                  28,77   2 
  6 Macmillan, Caleigh        00 West Carleton            28,80   2 
  7 Rannou, Jessica           01 Valour                   28,92   1 
  8 Ndinsil, Lila             00 Louis-Riel               29,06   1 
  9 Doughty, Tana             01 Valour                   29,86   2 
 10 Yousuf, Nuha              01 Elmwood                  31,19   2 
 11 Jones, Rileigh            01 Valour                   31,67   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys      00 Deep River               59,46  
  2 Van Spriel, Marieke       00 Brockville             1:03,67  
  3 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale               1:09,52  
  4 Cox, Elisabeth            01 West Carleton          1:10,33  
  5 Wilson, Sydney            01 Nepean                 1:22,21  
 
Girls 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rauliuk-Dunn, Eirlys      00 Deep River             2:18,79  
  2 Warren, Sophie            00 Valour                 2:26,36  
  3 Hayden, Darcy             01 Merivale               2:39,10  
  4 Wortherspoon, Paige       00 Nepean                 2:52,41  
  5 Kiri, Bilisuma            01 Gloucester             2:55,27  
  6 Gay, Elizabeth            00 Redeemer Christ.       2:56,20  
  7 Crysler, Bella            01 Nepean                 3:05,76  
  8 Wilson, Sydney            01 Nepean                 3:10,75  
  9 Guo, Mingming             01 Elmwood                3:28,14  
 10 Pilon, Izzy               01 Nepean                 3:35,80  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wann, Kadiatou            01 Louis-Riel               48,32   1 
  2 Gibson, Tassanie          01 Merivale                 50,92   1 
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 Merivale                 52,44   2 
  4 Bell, Catherine           01 Valour                   55,92   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       50,35  
  2 Valour  'A'                                           55,83  
  3 Merivale  'A'                                         56,31  
  4 Gisèle-Lalonde  'A'                                   56,61  
 
Girls High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yates, Ava                01 Deep River               1,35m  
  2 Boyes, Sadie              01 Nepean                   1,30m  
 -- Murotani, Rei             01 Ridgemont                   NH  
 -- Okamoto, Chiho            01 Ridgemont                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagne, Anabelle           00 Louis-Riel               3,00m  
  2 Vallance, Emily           01 L'Héritage               2,60m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyes, Sadie              01 Nepean                   9,17m  
  1 Lalonde, Stephanie        00 Louis-Riel               9,17m  
  3 Ekeke, Chiamaka           01 West Carleton            8,90m  
  4 Lee, Stephanie            01 Nepean                   8,21m  
 -- Wade, Alexandra           01 Merivale                  FOUL  
 -- Pilon, Izzy               01 Nepean                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Emily           01 Merivale                 8,69m  
  2 Doughty, Tana             01 Valour                   8,65m  
  3 Ndenzako, Edheen          01 Lycee Claudel            8,33m  
  4 Shirambere, Beatrice      01 Gloucester               7,49m  
  5 Degagne, Hailly           01 Deep River               6,57m  
  6 Lee, Stephanie            01 Nepean                   6,33m  
  7 McCloskey, Mary           01 Redeemer Christ.         4,67m  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pellerin, Skye            02 St. Francis Xav.       5:06,92  
  2 MacAskill, Olivia         01 Earl of March          5:09,63  
  3 Roy, Megan                01 Louis-Riel             5:17,11  
  4 Bell, Catherine           01 Valour                 5:38,01  
  5 Chadwick, Katherine       02 Nepean                 5:46,63  
  6 Lawson, Maya              03 Nepean                 6:03,62  
  7 Albright, Madeleine       01 Merivale               6:10,35  
  8 Gay, Elizabeth            00 Redeemer Christ.       6:19,28  
  9 Lacelle, Kyanna-Lee       00 Le Sommet              6:32,40  
 10 Baillie, Clare            02 Nepean                 6:35,19  
 11 Mercier, Anna             01 Nepean                 6:44,51  
 -- Broeker, Courtney         01 Ridgemont                  DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     4:40,91  
  2 Valour  'A'                                         4:48,77  
  3 Merivale  'A'                                       4:58,47  
  4 L'Équinoxe  'A'                                     5:07,88  
  5 Elmwood  'A'                                        5:33,80  
 
Boys 100 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bagate, Amara             03 Louis-Riel               12,11   4 
  2 Hassan, Dani              03 Nepean                   12,28   1 
  3 Kanellos, Anastasio       03 Ridgemont                12,49   4 
  4 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean                   12,73   1 
  5 Boyer, Jean-Mathis        03 Le Sommet                12,79   2 
  6 Morrison, Ross            03 West Carleton            13,15   2 
  7 Wiles, Damian             03 Merivale                 13,34   3 
  8 Chartier, Colson          03 Merivale                 13,40   4 
  9 Saunders, Eric            03 Nepean                   13,42   2  13,420
  9 Lemieux, Andrew           03 Opeongo                  13,42   3  13,420
 11 Hamid, Qasim              03 Merivale                 13,62   2 
 12 Yee, Tyler                03 Merivale                 13,71   1 
 13 Reid, Josh                03 Valour                   13,72   3 
 14 Raymond, Dylan            03 Hillcrest                13,81   3 
 15 Bukhari, Syed             03 Deep River               13,95   4 
 16 Jessup, Tyson             03 Opeongo                  14,11   1 
 17 Rogers, Jibreel           03 West Carleton            14,25   3 
 18 Sullivan, Nick            03 Merivale                 15,30   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bagate, Amara             03 Louis-Riel               24,72   2 
  2 Bertrand, Cedric          03 Le Sommet                25,38   2 
  3 Cooper, Tristan           03 Nepean                   25,99   3 
  4 Boyer, Jean-Mathis        03 Le Sommet                26,44   3 
  5 Morrison, Ross            03 West Carleton            26,78   3 
  6 Chartier, Colson          03 Merivale                 27,07   2 
  7 Lemieux, Andrew           03 Opeongo                  27,67   3 
  8 Rowe-Barnaby, Maliq       03 Merivale                 27,75   1 
  9 Bukhari, Syed             03 Deep River               27,80   1 
 10 Jessup, Tyson             03 Opeongo                  28,34   2 
 11 Crevier, Nicholas         03 Valour                   28,47   2 
 12 Baycroft, Joel            03 Opeongo                  28,81   1 
 13 Darragh, Ian              03 West Carleton            28,99   3 
 14 Saha, Shushawn            03 West Carleton            29,20   2 
 15 Sangare, N'Guolho         03 Hillcrest                32,48   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Nepean                   58,70   2 
  2 Doughty, Sean             03 Valour                   59,09   1 
  3 Bertrand, Cedric          03 Le Sommet                59,28   2 
  4 Saal, Rudy                03 Jeanne-Lajoie            59,76   3 
  5 Egan, William             03 Opeongo                1:00,80   2 
  6 Eagle, James              03 Hillcrest              1:02,59   2 
  7 Balaram, Anand            03 Redeemer Christ.       1:02,81   2 
  8 Adam, Isaac               03 Nepean                 1:03,61   1 
  9 Baycroft, Joel            03 Opeongo                1:05,23   1 
 10 Morrison, Ross            03 West Carleton          1:06,27   1 
 11 Ositashvili, Mark         03 Nepean                 1:06,67   1 
 12 Anderson, Cheyne          03 Redeemer Christ.       1:07,20   1 
 13 Mortimer, Ryan            03 Merivale               1:07,88   3 
 14 Darragh, Ian              03 West Carleton          1:08,96   2 
 15 Pendergast, Liam          03 Valour                 1:09,02   3 
 16 Lemieux, Dominic          03 Valour                 1:09,22   3 
 17 Joustra, Jeremiah         03 Redeemer Christ.       1:09,25   3 
 18 Abbott, Samuel            03 Valour                 1:09,94   3 
 19 Mohamoud, Yahya           03 Ridgemont              1:10,51   3 
 20 Baseem, Abdullah          03 West Carleton          1:12,80   3 
 21 Gillis, Tristan           03 L'Équinoxe             1:18,69   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Egan, William             03 Opeongo                2:16,12   1 
  2 Saal, Rudy                03 Jeanne-Lajoie          2:19,04   3 
  3 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Nepean                 2:19,79   2 
  4 Halpenny, Rowan           03 Nepean                 2:21,60   2 
  5 Doughty, Sean             03 Valour                 2:22,45   1 
  6 McBride, Angus            03 Nepean                 2:25,87   3 
  7 Sarai, Devinder           03 West Carleton          2:27,14   1 
  8 Eagle, James              03 Hillcrest              2:27,60   3 
  9 Hayden, Jack              03 Merivale               2:27,70   3 
 10 Adam, Isaac               03 Nepean                 2:28,94   3 
 11 Durno, Jack               03 Nepean                 2:29,31   3 
 12 Unsworth, Connor          03 Le Sommet              2:29,83   3 
 13 Bentoumi, Nourine         03 Valour                 2:30,56   2 
 14 Harvey, Jaeden            03 Valour                 2:30,85   3 
 15 Magnusson, Max            03 Nepean                 2:32,03   1 
 16 Balaram, Anand            03 Redeemer Christ.       2:32,41   1 
 17 Raz, Evan                 03 West Carleton          2:33,01   2 
 18 Kingwell, Rohan           03 Nepean                 2:33,48   1 
 19 Habush, Abdullah          03 Ridgemont              2:38,63   1 
 20 Abbott, Samuel            03 Valour                 2:38,84   2 
 21 Wilson, Jacob             03 Redeemer Christ.       2:40,68   2 
 22 Darragh, Ian              03 West Carleton          2:46,83   3 
 23 Baseem, Abdullah          03 West Carleton          2:50,86   1 
 24 Beecham, Liam             03 Hillcrest              3:01,11   2 
 25 Gillis, Tristan           03 L'Équinoxe             3:05,61   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertrand, Cedric          03 Le Sommet                51,93  
  2 Hamid, Qasim              03 Merivale                 53,51  
  3 Houston, William          03 Valour                   54,96  
  4 Hayden, Jack              03 Merivale                 56,87  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nepean  'A'                                           51,33   2 
  2 Valour  'A'                                           52,53   1 
  3 Merivale  'A'                                         53,18   1 
  4 West Carleton  'A'                                    54,22   1 
  5 Hillcrest  'A'                                        55,92   2 
 
Boys High Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry, Aidan              03 Brockville               1,75m  
  2 Dodd, Caelan              03 Deep River               1,45m  
  3 Kanellos, Anastasio       03 Ridgemont                1,30m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston, William          03 Valour                  10,25m  
 
Boys Shot Put Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferron-Bouius, Gabriel    03 Nepean                  10,53m  
  2 Desgagné, Cole               Unattached               9,83m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant, Zach              02 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,85   2 
  2 Ingram, Austin            02 Valour                   11,96   2 
  3 St. Amant, Guillaume      02 Trenton HS               12,27   1 
  4 Gauthier, Cole            02 Valour                   12,34   2 
  5 Matende, Josiah           02 Redeemer Christ.         12,44   3 
  6 Davis, Zack               02 West Carleton            12,50   3 
  7 Mosley, Noah              02 West Carleton            12,52   2 
  8 Castillo Silot, Abel      02 Ridgemont                12,53   4 
  9 Robinson, Jack            02 Valour                   12,54   1 
 10 Keough, Thomas            02 West Carleton            12,92   4  12,917
 11 Sauve, Nathan             02 Le Sommet                12,92   2  12,920
 12 Dawe, Andrew              02 Valour                   12,93   1 
 13 Nandlal, Khaleel          02 West Carleton            13,03   3 
 14 Garrick, Nathan           02 Deep River               13,15   4 
 15 Nakashima, Yuki           02 Hillcrest                13,27   3 
 16 Wilson, Garrett           02 Deep River               13,43   1 
 17 Poirier, Caleb            02 Valour                   13,46   4 
 18 Jean-Pierre, Russell      02 Nepean                   13,75   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zachary          02 Brockville               23,21   3 
  2 Fitch, Ethan              02 L'Équinoxe               25,29   3 
  3 Bryant, Zach              02 Gisèle-Lalonde           25,33   2 
  4 Davis, Zack               02 West Carleton            25,79   2 
  5 Sahadeo, Andrew           02 Ridgemont                25,87   2 
  6 Gauthier, Cole            02 Valour                   25,95   3 
  7 Georges, Max-Georges      02 Louis-Riel               26,05   2 
  8 Nandlal, Khaleel          02 West Carleton            26,44   3 
  9 Khalil, Humam             02 Hillcrest                26,82   2 
 10 Beaulne, Nicolas          02 Lycee Claudel            27,31   1 
 11 Wilson, Garrett           02 Deep River               27,40   1 
 12 Nakashima, Yuki           02 Hillcrest                27,43   3 
 13 Garrick, Nathan           02 Deep River               27,69   1 
 14 Lisak, Dejan              02 Hillcrest                28,28   1 
 15 Berthiaume, Cédrick       02 L'Équinoxe               28,53   1 
 16 Charette, Caleb           02 Rockland D.H.S.          28,92   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bowness, Zachary          02 Brockville               51,40   1 
  2 Rustom, Matthieu          02 Louis-Riel               52,31   1 
  3 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde           57,10   1 
  4 Fitch, Ethan              02 L'Équinoxe               57,98   1 
  5 Georges, Max-Georges      02 Louis-Riel               58,05   2 
  6 Serviss, Liam             02 Valour                   59,35   1 
  7 Peters, Jeremy            02 Ridgemont                59,70   2 
  8 Khalil, Humam             02 Hillcrest                59,95   1 
  9 Beaulne, Nicolas          02 Lycee Claudel          1:00,86   2 
 10 Dawe, Andrew              02 Valour                 1:01,88   2 
 11 Vassilyadi, Adoni         02 Hillcrest              1:02,65   2 
 12 Berthiaume, Cédrick       02 L'Équinoxe             1:03,14   2  1:03,138
 13 Felhaber, Marek           02 L'Équinoxe             1:03,14   2  1:03,140
 14 Lane, Quincy              02 Valour                 1:05,07   1 
 15 Pelchat, Guillaume        02 L'Équinoxe             1:05,56   2 
 16 Poirier, Caleb            02 Valour                 1:06,75   1 
 17 Mullen, Damon             02 Deep River             1:11,33   2 
 18 Gharghouri, Eric          02 Deep River             1:14,34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pollock, Thomas           02 Louis-Riel             2:09,54   2 
  2 Luqman, Muhammad          02 Ridgemont              2:13,88   2 
  3 Serviss, Liam             02 Valour                 2:21,63   1 
  4 Boswell, Billy            02 Merivale               2:26,15   2 
  5 Pelchat, Guillaume        02 L'Équinoxe             2:27,20   1 
  6 Sandhu, Ajay              02 West Carleton          2:28,62   2 
  7 Lisak, Dejan              02 Hillcrest              2:29,15   1 
  8 Lai, Josh                 02 Nepean                 2:30,81   1 
  9 Gharghouri, Eric          02 Deep River             2:33,50   1 
 10 Lamprecht, Kyle           02 West Carleton          2:34,52   1 
 11 Obermair, Anton           02 Hillcrest              2:34,86   2 
 12 Berthiaume, Cédrick       02 L'Équinoxe             2:39,01   1 
 13 Felhaber, Marek           02 L'Équinoxe             2:39,82   1 
 14 Jordan, Amo               02 L'Équinoxe             2:40,72   2 
 15 Lane, Quincy              02 Valour                 2:40,81   2 
 16 Mullen, Damon             02 Deep River             2:55,19   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nonez, Fabrice            02 Gisèle-Lalonde           46,67   1 
  2 Sahadeo, Andrew           02 Ridgemont                46,76   1 
  3 Kho, Justin               02 Merivale                 48,03   2 
  4 Ray, Tyler                02 Hillcrest                49,20   2 
  5 Kamunga, David            02 Hillcrest                50,44   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valour  'A'                                           48,77   2 
  2 West Carleton  'B'                                    49,13   2 
  3 Ridgemont  'A'                                        49,64   1 
  4 Hillcrest  'A'                                        49,77   1 
 
Boys High Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitch, Ethan              02 L'Équinoxe               1,75m  
  2 Gavin, Cole               02 West Carleton            1,65m  
  3 Sow, Philippe             02 Louis-Riel               1,60m  
  4 Beaulne, Nicolas          02 Lycee Claudel            1,55m  
  4 Moore, Colton             02 Valour                   1,55m  
  6 Denos, Logan              02 Hillcrest                1,45m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Proulx, Curtis            02 West Carleton           11,42m  
  2 Keough, Thomas            02 West Carleton           10,44m  
  3 Garrick, Nathan           02 Deep River               9,11m  
  4 Richards, Ben             02 Hillcrest                8,47m  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McArdle, Aaron            02 West Carleton           14,68m  
  2 Madore, Logan             02 West Carleton           13,31m  
  3 Moore, Colton             02 Valour                  13,07m  
  4 Sauve, Nathan             02 Le Sommet               12,59m  
  5 Stackpole, Logan          02 West Carleton           12,27m  
  6 Dawe, Andrew              02 Valour                  10,05m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 Louis-Riel               11,11   6 
  2 Songmere, Harold          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,48   6 
  3 Dupoux, Rubnel            99 Louis-Riel               11,66   6 
  4 Louis, Carl               01 Gisèle-Lalonde           11,75   1 
  5 Weisberg, Hayden          01 Valour                   11,76   3 
  6 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Teresa            11,80   2 
  7 Bayelanga, Aaron          00 Louis-Riel               11,84   4 
  8 Thompson, Jacob           00 Redeemer Christ.         12,00   1 
  9 Nicastro, Stefano         00 Nepean                   12,01   3 
 10 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleton            12,28   5 
 11 Bondarenko, Sebastien     01 Lycee Claudel            12,37   3 
 12 Hermiston, Brett          01 Valour                   12,51   2 
 13 Schardt, Carter           01 Valour                   12,53   4 
 14 Remus, Blake              99 Deep River               12,55   3 
 15 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               12,56   2 
 16 Leblanc, Noah             01 Valour                   12,59   6 
 17 Bussey, Tion              01 Rockland D.H.S.          12,82   3 
 18 Haugen, Callum            00 Nepean                   12,88   4 
 19 Bourbonnais, Brandon      00 Le Sommet                13,00   3 
 20 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,03   5 
 21 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,19   2 
 22 Ibrahim, Malik            01 Merivale                 13,21   5 
 23 Archambault, Clement      01 Lycee Claudel            13,34   2  13,332
 24 Chalmers-Wein, Connor     00 Valour                   13,34   5  13,337
 25 Brady, Tristan            01 Gisèle-Lalonde           13,37   4 
 26 Fischer, Braedan          00 Deep River               13,90   6 
 27 Abdourahman, Mahdi        00 Louis-Riel               13,93   5 
 28 Leung, Jason              01 Hillcrest                14,09   4 
 29 Danaradjou, Brian         01 Merivale                 18,00   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Songmere, Harold          01 Gisèle-Lalonde           23,55   3 
  2 Dupoux, Rubnel            99 Louis-Riel               24,09   3 
  3 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleton            24,67   3 
  4 Nicastro, Stefano         00 Nepean                   25,01   1 
  5 Schardt, Carter           01 Valour                   25,25   2 
  6 Benjamin, Jonathan        99 Louis-Riel               25,31   2 
  7 Pol, Joshua               00 Redeemer Christ.         25,81   1 
  8 K-Nejad, Armand           00 Lycee Claudel            26,04   1 
  9 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde           26,27   2 
 10 Bussey, Tion              01 Rockland D.H.S.          26,53   1 
 11 Archambault, Clement      01 Lycee Claudel            26,62   1 
 12 Haugen, Callum            00 Nepean                   26,80   3 
 13 Attfield, Kieran          01 Lycee Claudel            26,88   2 
 14 Ibrahim, Malik            01 Merivale                 27,12   3 
 15 Fischer, Braedan          00 Deep River               27,65   2 
 16 Anwar, Sami               01 Merivale                 27,89   2 
 17 Pelchat, Thomas           01 L'Équinoxe               27,99   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pope, Alex                01 Mother Teresa            51,70   2 
  2 Bassole, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde           53,13   1 
  3 Weisberg, Hayden          01 Valour                   55,45   1 
  4 Macartney, Christopher    01 Lycee Claudel            55,90   2 
  5 Major, Sebastien          99 Louis-Riel               56,02   2 
  6 Artis, Pierre             99 Lycee Claudel            56,29   1 
  7 K-Nejad, Armand           00 Lycee Claudel            56,87   1 
  8 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale                 58,53   2 
  9 Welna, Brandon            01 Deep River             1:00,11   1 
 10 Chase, Josh               01 Louis-Riel             1:00,79   1 
 11 Mana, Hussein             00 Ridgemont              1:01,64   1 
 12 Attfield, Kieran          01 Lycee Claudel          1:03,07   2 
 13 Rolofs, Will              00 West Carleton          1:04,37   2 
 14 Pelchat, Thomas           01 L'Équinoxe             1:05,58   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauernschmitt, Nick       99 Valour                 1:57,51  
  2 Steele, Tommy             00 West Carleton          2:02,54  
  3 Bryanton, Andrew          00 Valour                 2:02,99  
  4 Gould, Chase              01 Merivale               2:12,66  
  5 Welna, Brandon            01 Deep River             2:19,95  
  6 McRenolds, David          01 Gisèle-Lalonde         2:20,89  
  7 Leonard, Jacob            00 Le Sommet              2:23,11  
  8 Shouldice, Reid           00 West Carleton          2:27,00  
  9 Raynaud, Cheyenne         00 Le Sommet              2:33,90  
 10 Dupont, Antoine           01 Valour                 2:44,51  
 11 Mok, William              01 Nepean                 2:52,54  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jean, Leewinchell         01 Gisèle-Lalonde           39,52   2 
  2 Adeli, Kevin              01 Bell                     41,04   2 
  3 Bassole, Yves             00 Gisèle-Lalonde           43,82   1 
  4 Gibson, Bennett           01 Merivale                 44,58   2 
  5 Frampton, Johnathan       00 Valour                   48,77   2 
  6 Archambault, Clement      01 Lycee Claudel            51,86   1 
  7 Leung, Jason              01 Hillcrest                56,54   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gisèle-Lalonde  'A'                                   45,05   1 
  2 Louis-Riel  'A'                                       45,12   1 
  3 Trenton HS  'A'                                       49,46   2 
  4 Le Sommet  'A'                                        50,27   2 
  5 Valour  'A'                                           52,69   1 
  6 Merivale  'A'                                         57,01   1 
 
Boys High Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olak, Benayo              01 Brockville               1,85m  
  2 Benjamin, Jonathan        99 Louis-Riel               1,80m  
  3 Tan, Ming                 99 Trenton HS               1,75m  
  4 Gibson, Bennett           01 Merivale                 1,70m  
  5 Artis, Pierre             99 Lycee Claudel            1,60m  
  6 Bondarenko, Sebastien     01 Lycee Claudel            1,50m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan           99 Char-Lan                 4,15m  
  2 Dewanns, Grant            00 Unattached               2,80m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Divita, Japhet            00 Louis-Riel              12,91m  
  2 Olak, Benayo              01 Brockville              12,30m  
  3 Pol, Joshua               00 Redeemer Christ.        12,29m  
  4 Gibson, Bennett           01 Merivale                11,85m  
  5 Remus, Blake              99 Deep River              11,64m  
  6 Chalmers-Wein, Connor     00 Valour                  10,44m  
  7 Tanguay, Jordan           01 Gisèle-Lalonde           9,78m  
 
Boys Shot Put Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodhall, Lucas           01 Brockville              16,90m  
  2 Ovington, Brandon         01 West Carleton           14,47m  
  3 Bullivant, Ethan          99 Valour                  14,32m  
  4 Duncan, Finn              00 Nepean                  10,13m  
  5 Akladios, Pierre          00 Gisèle-Lalonde           9,87m  
  6 Laprade, Austin           00 Gloucester               9,54m  
  7 Douglas, Mac              01 Valour                   9,47m  
  8 Mohammadjar, Samir        99 Trenton HS               9,34m  
  9 Chen, Shalom              00 Redeemer Christ.         9,02m  
 10 Saïdi, Oualid             00 Lycee Claudel            8,30m  
 11 Krzyszton Gomes, Arthur   00 Nepean                   7,89m  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Steeplechase Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rioux, Jonathan           00 Louis-Riel             4:30,08   1 
  2 Thebaud, Arthur           00 Nepean                 4:40,00   2 
  3 Omar Ali, Harun           02 Ridgemont              4:55,02   2 
  4 Leonard, Jacob            00 Le Sommet              4:55,82   2 
  5 Frampton, Johnathan       00 Valour                 5:02,38   1 
  6 Nicolle, Seb              00 Nepean                 5:03,39   1 
  7 Pelchat, Guillaume        02 L'Équinoxe             5:04,84   2 
  8 Cale, Zach                01 Gisèle-Lalonde         5:05,60   2 
  9 Raynaud, Cheyenne         00 Le Sommet              5:09,17   2 
 10 Raz, Evan                 03 West Carleton          5:09,63   1 
 11 Sarai, Devinder           03 West Carleton          5:10,66   1 
 12 Milley, Justin            02 Le Sommet              5:12,89   1 
 13 Magnusson, Max            03 Nepean                 5:14,95   1 
 14 Chine, Mehdi              03 Gisèle-Lalonde         5:15,14   2 
 15 Mana, Hussein             00 Ridgemont              5:15,26   1 
 16 Duncan, Finn              00 Nepean                 5:20,31   1 
 17 Chase, Josh               01 Louis-Riel             5:22,38   2 
 18 Lamprecht, Kyle           02 West Carleton          5:23,14   2 
 19 Peters, Jeremy            02 Ridgemont              5:27,39   2 
 20 Jordan, Amo               02 L'Équinoxe             5:28,56   1 
 21 Ositashvili, Mark         03 Nepean                 5:29,49   2 
 22 Habush, Abdullah          03 Ridgemont              5:31,44   2 
 23 Dupont, Antoine           01 Valour                 5:34,14   2 
 24 Martin, Jacob             02 Ridgemont              5:38,10   2 
 25 Joustra, Jeremiah         03 Redeemer Christ.       5:44,57   1 
 26 Mohamoud, Yahya           03 Ridgemont              5:46,82   2 
 27 Mortimer, Ryan            03 Merivale               5:51,72   1 
 28 Laggis, Peter             02 Ridgemont              6:04,20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valour  'B'                                         3:52,24  
  2 Valour  'A'                                         3:54,15  
  3 Louis-Riel  'A'                                     3:56,26  
  4 Merivale  'A'                                       3:58,47  
  5 Ridgemont  'B'                                      4:18,22  
  6 Nepean  'A'                                         4:20,08  
  7 Ridgemont  'A'                                      4:25,48  
  8 L'Équinoxe  'A'                                     4:40,74  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.