• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Elementary School Track & Field Super Meet

Mitchell Developments Spring Classic

Regina, SK
May 5th, 2018

Licensed to Excel Athletika Track Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2018-05-07 12:33 PM
            2018 Mitchell Developments Spring Classic - 2018-05-05             
                  Canada Games Stadium, Regina, Saskatchewan                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 16-17 100 Meter Dash U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dyck, Daniele             01 Prairie Stor             12.30   NWI 
  2 Hagerty, Hannah           01 Excel Athlet             12.90   NWI 
  3 Stroeder, Victoria        02 Excel Athlet             13.10   NWI 
  4 Nixon, Emnet              02 Excel Athlet             13.20   NWI 
 
Girls 16-17 200 Meter Dash U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stroeder, Victoria        02 Excel Athlet             28.46   NWI 
  2 Nixon, Emnet              02 Excel Athlet             28.47   NWI 
  3 Ledingham, Claire         01 Excel Athlet             30.75   NWI 
 
Girls 16-17 800 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozan, Ellison            02 Excel Athlet           2:34.60  
  2 Kaban, Madelyn            02 Excel Athlet           2:37.50  
  3 Diemert, Monique          01 Excel Athlet           2:39.20  
 
Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozan, Ellison            02 Excel Athlet           5:33.00  
  2 Kaban, Madelyn            02 Excel Athlet           5:36.60  
  3 Diemert, Monique          01 Excel Athlet           5:39.82  
  4 Dobrohoczki, Cara         04 RIVA                   5:56.52  
  5 Elkew, Morgan             02 Excel Athlet           6:03.55  
 
Girls 16-17 3000 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elkew, Morgan             02 Excel Athlet          12:30.14  
  2 Sylvestre, Emma           02 Excel Athlet          13:06.28  
 
Girls 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles .76m U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Strinholm, Kayleigh       01 Excel Athlet             18.93   0.9 
 
Girls 16-17 High Jump U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danchilla, Camryn         02 YLTC                     1.59m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Murwanashyaka, Raissa     02 Excel Athlet             1.45m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls 16-17 Long Jump U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woitas, Kailee            02 Excel Athlet             5.37m   0.2 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.37m(0.2) 5.15m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Hagerty, Hannah           01 Excel Athlet             4.91m   1.7 
     4.67m(0.5) 4.64m(0.9) 4.91m(1.7) 4.07m(NWI) 4.85m(0.8) 4.73m(1.5)
  3 Kozan, Sara               02 Excel Athlet             4.89m  -0.3 
     4.72m(NWI) 3.19m(0.5) 2.74m(0.6) 4.56m(0.8) 4.69m(1.6) 4.89m(-0.3)
  4 Danchilla, Camryn         02 YLTC                     4.62m   0.5 
     4.62m(0.5) 4.43m(0.3) 4.58m(1.2) 3.47m(1.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.2)
  5 Stroeder, Victoria        02 Excel Athlet             4.42m  +0.0 
     3.74m(0.4) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.17m(1.5) 4.08m(0.9) 4.42m(+0.0) 4.14m(NWI)
  5 Kozan, Holland            02 Excel Athlet             4.42m   0.9 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.23m(0.9) 4.42m(0.9) 4.34m(1.1) 3.99m(0.1) 4.26m(1.1)
  7 Ledingham, Claire         01 Excel Athlet             4.25m   0.2 
     3.98m(1.2) 3.95m(1.0) 4.16m(1.3) 3.84m(-0.6) 3.82m(0.6) 4.25m(0.2)
  8 Nixon, Emnet              02 Excel Athlet             3.86m   1.5 
     3.18m(+0.0) 3.86m(1.5) 3.85m(1.5) 3.84m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 3.42m(+0.0)
 
Girls 16-17 Triple Jump U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kozan, Sara               02 Excel Athlet            10.25m   1.1 
     9.89m(0.1) 9.77m(+0.0) 10.17m(1.7) 10.06m(0.4) 10.25m(1.1) 9.85m(0.3)
  2 Kozan, Holland            02 Excel Athlet             9.19m   1.3 
     FOUL(0.6) 9.15m(0.2) 9.16m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) 9.19m(1.3) 9.18m(+0.0)
 
Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klassen, Naomi            01 Saskatoon TF            11.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  11.20m  11.37m  FOUL
  2 Rudichuk, Jaedyn          01 Saskatoon TF            11.58m  
      11.00m  10.87m  10.29m  11.58m  11.25m  10.81m
  3 Ledingham, Claire         01 Excel Athlet             9.96m  
      9.45m  9.58m  9.96m  9.14m  9.26m  9.66m
 
Girls 16-17 Discus Throw 1kg U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klassen, Naomi            01 Saskatoon TF            32.89m  
      FOUL  32.89m  32.24m  32.51m  30.91m  31.49m
  2 Rudichuk, Jaedyn          01 Saskatoon TF            29.11m  
      27.41m  FOUL  29.11m  26.24m  28.99m  26.25m
  3 Powers, Chrissy           02 YLTC                    25.01m  
      25.01m  FOUL  22.54m  21.69m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls 16-17 Hammer Throw 3kg U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klassen, Naomi            01 Saskatoon TF            35.54m  
      FOUL  32.26m  33.05m  35.54m  35.43m  34.94m
  2 Powers, Chrissy           02 YLTC                    31.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.08m  31.05m  FOUL  30.24m
 
Girls 16-17 Javelin Throw 500g U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powers, Chrissy           02 YLTC                    25.95m  
      23.23m  23.29m  25.95m  22.79m  21.60m  25.94m
 
Girls 14-15 100 Meter Dash U16
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PAAC                     12.60Q  0.8  1 
  2 Metz, Emma                04 Excel Athlet             12.70Q  0.8  2 
  3 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF             12.90Q  0.8  2 
  4 Durant, Jacey             04 Excel Athlet             13.30Q  0.8  1 
  4 Rooney, Jessica           03 Excel Athlet             13.30Q  0.8  1 
  4 Poirier, Maia             04 Excel Athlet             13.30Q  0.8  1 
  7 Bigelow, Mackenzie        04 Excel Athlet             13.10Q  0.8  2 
  8 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 Excel Athlet             13.20q  0.8  2 
  9 Sutherland, Alexandra     04 Excel Athlet             13.30   0.8  2 
 10 Paradowski, Jessalyn      04 Excel Athlet             13.50   0.8  1 
 11 Thompson, Jaylynn         04 Excel Athlet             13.80   0.8  1 
 12 Miller, Amira             04 Excel Athlet             14.20   0.8  1 
 13 Walter, Victoria          03 Excel Athlet             14.90   0.8  2 
 
Girls 14-15 100 Meter Dash U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Metz, Emma                04 Excel Athlet             12.40   1.5 
  1 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PAAC                     12.40   1.5 
  3 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF             12.90   1.5 
  4 Bigelow, Mackenzie        04 Excel Athlet             13.00   1.5 
  5 Poirier, Maia             04 Excel Athlet             13.20   1.5 
  5 Rooney, Jessica           03 Excel Athlet             13.20   1.5 
  7 Durant, Jacey             04 Excel Athlet             13.30   1.5 
  7 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 Excel Athlet             13.30   1.5 
 
Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ebrottie, Anouma          04 Excel Athlet             28.84   1.3 
  2 Keith, Kaidyn             04 Excel Athlet             29.15   1.3 
  3 Durant, Jacey             04 Excel Athlet             29.21   1.3 
  4 Poirier, Maia             04 Excel Athlet             29.67   1.3 
  5 Bigelow, Mackenzie        04 Excel Athlet             30.21   1.3 
  6 Ledingham, Elizabeth      04 Excel Athlet             30.29   1.3 
  7 Bedard, Karlee            04 NKTC                     34.59   1.3 
 
Girls 14-15 300 Meter Dash U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keith, Kaidyn             04 Excel Athlet             46.40  
  2 Demyen, Berlin            03 Excel Athlet             49.31  
  3 Bedard, Karlee            04 NKTC                     53.10  
 
Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewans, Alexis            04 RIVA                   2:24.00  
  2 McLeod, Stella            04 Excel Athlet           2:27.70  
  3 Dobrohoczki, Cara         04 RIVA                   2:35.90  
  4 Yuzicappi, Sistene        04 Excel Athlet           2:43.70  
 
Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewans, Alexis            04 RIVA                   3:56.35  
 -- Wagner, Grace             03 Excel Athlet               DNF  
 
Girls 14-15 2000 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuzicappi, Sistene        04 Excel Athlet           7:44.10  
 
Girls 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles .76m U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCombs, Kasey            03 YLTC                     13.85   0.8 
 
Girls 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay U16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika  'A'                                  55.56  
  2 Excel Athletika  'B'                                  55.87  
 
Girls 14-15 High Jump U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PAAC                     1.56m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF             1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Sutherland, Alexandra     04 Excel Athlet             1.40m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Yuzicappi, Sistene        04 Excel Athlet             1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO 
  4 Whitehawk, Petrie         04 KAMS                     1.30m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  6 Ledingham, Elizabeth      04 Excel Athlet             1.25m  
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Walter, Victoria          03 Excel Athlet             1.15m  
     1.15 1.20 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls 14-15 Pole Vault U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moller, Laken             04 Excel Athlet             2.10m  
     1.80 1.95 2.10 2.25 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls 14-15 Long Jump U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PAAC                     4.93m   0.4 
     4.93m(0.4) 4.85m(1.1) 4.77m(0.1) 4.58m(0.2) 4.43m(0.9) 4.55m(+0.0)
  2 McCombs, Kasey            03 YLTC                     4.48m   1.3 
     4.47m(0.1) 4.48m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 4.29m(0.8) PASS      4.46m(0.3)
  3 Keyowski, Selena          04 Saskatoon TF             4.37m  +0.0 
     PASS(+0.0) 4.26m(0.4) 4.26m(1.3) 4.23m(0.2) 4.15m(0.8) 4.37m(+0.0)
  4 Keith, Kaidyn             04 Excel Athlet             4.23m  +0.0 
     3.95m(1.1) 4.04m(1.4) 3.85m(0.1) 4.03m(0.6) 4.00m(0.5) 4.23m(+0.0)
  5 Bigelow, Mackenzie        04 Excel Athlet             4.22m   0.8 
     3.62m(0.8) 3.18m(0.3) 3.58m(+0.0) 3.55m(+0.0) 4.22m(0.8) 4.16m(+0.0)
  6 Paradowski, Jessalyn      04 Excel Athlet             4.22m  +0.0 
     4.06m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.08m(0.7) 4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7)
  7 Miller, Amira             04 Excel Athlet             4.21m   0.7 
     4.03m(0.2) 3.71m(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0) 4.19m(0.1) 4.21m(0.7) 4.20m(0.7)
  8 Rooney, Jessica           03 Excel Athlet             4.06m  +0.0 
     3.96m(0.4) 3.82m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 3.99m(0.4) 3.76m(+0.0) 3.93m(0.3)
 
Girls 14-15 Triple Jump U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McCombs, Kasey            03 YLTC                    10.26m   0.2 
     10.08m(+0.0) 10.26m(0.2) 9.91m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Keith, Kaidyn             04 Excel Athlet             9.44m   0.8 
     9.44m(0.8) 8.49m(1.1) 9.32m(0.1) 8.95m(1.1) 9.16m(0.8) 9.14m(+0.0)
  3 Bigelow, Mackenzie        04 Excel Athlet             9.28m   0.5 
     9.28m(0.5) 9.03m(0.1) PASS(0.5) 8.98m(1.4) 9.21m(0.1) 9.07m(0.6)
  4 Paradowski, Jessalyn      04 Excel Athlet             9.11m  +0.0 
     8.65m(0.6) 9.02m(+0.0) 9.11m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 8.83m(0.8) 8.54m(1.4)
  5 Durant, Jacey             04 Excel Athlet             8.98m   0.8 
     8.81m(0.1) 8.84m(0.1) PASS(0.3) 8.98m(0.8) 8.87m(0.1) 8.37m(0.1)
  6 Walter, Victoria          03 Excel Athlet             8.75m   1.6 
     8.75m(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 8.71m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Whitehawk, Petrie         04 KAMS                      FOUL       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowdis, Melissa          03 YLTC                    11.68m  
      11.68m  11.61m  11.65m  11.37m  10.17m  11.09m
  2 Pritchard, Shelaine       04 PAAC                     8.23m  
      7.71m  7.21m  8.01m  8.23m  7.84m  8.21m
  3 Miller, Amira             04 Excel Athlet             7.29m  
      7.29m  7.13m  FOUL  7.07m  6.35m  6.97m
 
Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw 500g U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowdis, Melissa          03 YLTC                    27.75m  
      25.56m  FOUL  26.53m  27.29m  27.75m  23.83m
  2 Miller, Amira             04 Excel Athlet            16.13m  
      12.23m  10.37m  11.68m  10.53m  16.13m  13.49m
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash U14
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Katiana          05 TIST                     10.80Q  1.0  2 
  1 Metz, Emily               06 Excel Athlet             13.20q  1.0  2 
  2 Seibel, Joclyn            06 Excel Athlet             10.90Q  0.8  1 
  2 Reynoldson, Gracie        05 Excel Athlet             11.90q  1.0  2 
  3 Culbert, Victoria         06 Excel Athlet             11.30Q  0.8  1 
  3 Schultz, Alexandra        05 Excel Athlet             11.30Q  0.8  1 
  5 Gall, Mya                 05 Excel Athlet             11.40Q  1.0  2 
  5 McLeod, Burke             06 Excel Athlet             11.40Q  1.0  2 
  7 Tcherni, Anna             05 Excel Athlet             11.40q  0.8  1 
  9 Coates, Athena            06 Excel Athlet             12.30   1.0  2 
 10 Wedewer, Sanjaya          06 Excel Athlet             12.70   0.8  1 
 11 Ouellet, Eve              06 Excel Athlet             13.20   1.0  2 
 13 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 Excel Athlet             13.50   0.8  1 
 -- Haus, Raina               06 Excel Athlet                DQ   1.0  2 
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilbert, Katiana          05 TIST                     10.40   NWI 
  2 Seibel, Joclyn            06 Excel Athlet             10.70   NWI 
  3 Gall, Mya                 05 Excel Athlet             11.10   NWI 
  3 McLeod, Burke             06 Excel Athlet             11.10   NWI 
  5 Culbert, Victoria         06 Excel Athlet             11.20   NWI 
  6 Schultz, Alexandra        05 Excel Athlet             11.30   NWI 
  7 Reynoldson, Gracie        05 Excel Athlet             11.70   NWI 
  8 Metz, Emily               06 Excel Athlet             13.40   NWI 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash U14
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Katiana          05 TIST                     20.74   NWI  2 
  2 McLeod, Burke             06 Excel Athlet             21.56   NWI  2 
  3 Culbert, Victoria         06 Excel Athlet             21.83   NWI  2 
  4 Tcherni, Anna             05 Excel Athlet             21.94   1.1  1 
  5 Schultz, Alexandra        05 Excel Athlet             22.42   NWI  2 
  6 Coates, Athena            06 Excel Athlet             23.48   1.1  1 
  7 Ouellet, Eve              06 Excel Athlet             25.86   NWI  2 
  8 Metz, Emily               06 Excel Athlet             25.87   1.1  1 
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorais, Alexis            05 Excel Athlet           2:40.10  
  2 Coates, Athena            06 Excel Athlet           2:51.70  
 
Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dorais, Alexis            05 Excel Athlet           4:14.56  
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Hurdles .76m U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Culbert, Victoria         06 Excel Athlet             15.88   0.8 
  2 Haus, Raina               06 Excel Athlet             16.87   0.8 
  3 Metz, Emily               06 Excel Athlet             18.84   0.8 
  4 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 Excel Athlet             20.55   0.8 
 
Girls 12-13 4x100 Meter Relay U14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika  'B'                                1:01.53  
  2 Excel Athletika  'D'                                1:05.34  
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culbert, Victoria         06 Excel Athlet             1.30m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.32 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gall, Mya                 05 Excel Athlet             1.24m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 McLeod, Burke             06 Excel Athlet             1.15m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wedewer, Sanjaya          06 Excel Athlet             1.05m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 Excel Athlet             1.00m  
     1.00 1.05 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ouellet, Eve              06 Excel Athlet                NH  
     1.00 
      XXX 
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Culbert, Victoria         06 Excel Athlet             3.88m  +0.0 
     3.64m(2.5) 3.88m(+0.0) 3.85m(+0.0)            
  2 Seibel, Joclyn            06 Excel Athlet             3.83m  +0.0 
     3.73m(1.6) 3.83m(+0.0) 3.68m(+0.0)            
  3 Tcherni, Anna             05 Excel Athlet             3.64m   0.3 
     3.64m(0.3) 3.61m(+0.0) 2.99m(0.5)            
  4 Schultz, Alexandra        05 Excel Athlet             3.56m   0.6 
     3.42m(0.4) 3.55m(0.3) 3.56m(0.6)            
  5 Reynoldson, Gracie        05 Excel Athlet             3.51m   1.8 
     3.51m(1.8) 3.29m(0.7) 3.28m(0.2)            
  6 McLeod, Burke             06 Excel Athlet             3.37m  +0.0 
     3.27m(2.1) 3.37m(+0.0) 3.29m(0.2)            
  7 Gall, Mya                 05 Excel Athlet             3.31m  +0.0 
     3.13m(0.2) 3.03m(0.1) 3.31m(+0.0)            
  8 Wedewer, Sanjaya          06 Excel Athlet             3.21m   0.7 
     3.19m(1.2) 3.21m(0.7) 3.16m(+0.0)            
  9 Metz, Emily               06 Excel Athlet             2.98m   1.2 
     2.98m(1.2) 2.76m(0.5) 2.65m(1.2)            
 10 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 Excel Athlet             2.96m   0.7 
     2.81m(1.0) 2.96m(0.7) 2.93m(+0.0)            
 11 Coates, Athena            06 Excel Athlet             2.96m  +0.0 
     2.96m(+0.0) 2.75m(0.6) 2.44m(0.8)            
 12 Ouellet, Eve              06 Excel Athlet             2.93m   0.5 
     2.93m(0.5) 2.69m(0.3) 2.73m(+0.0)            
 
Girls 12-13 Triple Jump U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schultz, Alexandra        05 Excel Athlet             7.27m   NWI 
     7.20m(1.1) 7.27m(-0.0) 7.14m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.9) PASS      PASS     
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seibel, Joclyn            06 Excel Athlet             7.95m  
      7.18m  7.74m  6.89m  7.02m  6.75m  7.95m
  2 Culbert, Victoria         06 Excel Athlet             7.20m  
      6.79m  6.43m  6.63m  6.46m  7.06m  7.20m
  3 Schultz, Alexandra        05 Excel Athlet             6.21m  
      FOUL  5.70m  5.63m  5.47m  6.09m  6.21m
  4 Ouellet, Eve              06 Excel Athlet             4.99m  
      4.74m  3.97m  4.56m  4.99m  4.44m  3.97m
  5 Haus, Raina               06 Excel Athlet             4.76m  
      4.11m  4.06m  4.71m  4.76m  3.24m  3.78m
  6 Nagel, Paraskevi          06 Excel Athlet             4.04m  
      3.45m  3.35m  3.46m  3.27m  4.04m  3.92m
  7 Metz, Emily               06 Excel Athlet             3.93m  
      2.96m  3.00m  3.65m  3.93m  FOUL  3.30m
 
Girls 12-13 Javelin Throw 400g U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Alexandra        05 Excel Athlet            14.69m  
      9.72m  9.09m  8.81m  14.69m  11.96m  14.69m
 
Girls 5-11 60 Meter Dash U12
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hager, Geena              07 Excel Athlet              9.00Q  1.5  2 
  2 Skolney, Sara             07 Excel Athlet              9.30Q  0.1  1 
  2 Gelowitz, Lila            07 Excel Athlet              9.30Q  0.3  3 
  4 Coates, Petra             07 Excel Athlet              9.50Q  0.3  3 
  5 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet              9.90Q  0.1  1 
  6 Pacholka, Elan            08 Excel Athlet             10.20Q  1.5  2 
  7 Krueger, Anya             07 Excel Athlet              9.60q  0.3  3 
  8 Marchall, Darby           08 Excel Athlet             10.10q  0.1  1 
  9 Praehauser, Olivia        08 Excel Athlet             10.10   0.1  1 
 10 Ouellet, Sofia            08 Excel Athlet             10.40   0.1  1 
 11 Katuski, Kristen          07 Excel Athlet             10.50   0.3  3 
 12 Honeysett, Ashling        08 Excel Athlet             11.00   0.1  1 
 13 Hischebett, Natalie       08 Excel Athlet             11.20   1.5  2 
 
Girls 5-11 60 Meter Dash U12
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hager, Geena              07 Excel Athlet              9.20   NWI 
  2 Gelowitz, Lila            07 Excel Athlet              9.30   NWI 
  3 Skolney, Sara             07 Excel Athlet              9.40   NWI 
  4 Coates, Petra             07 Excel Athlet              9.50   NWI 
  4 Krueger, Anya             07 Excel Athlet              9.50   NWI 
  6 Pacholka, Elan            08 Excel Athlet              9.90   NWI 
  6 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet              9.90   NWI 
  8 Marchall, Darby           08 Excel Athlet             10.20   NWI 
 
Girls 5-11 150 Meter Dash U12
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kozan, Grace              07 Excel Athlet             23.14   1.5  2 
  2 Hager, Geena              07 Excel Athlet             23.18   1.5  1 
  3 Katuski, Kristen          07 Excel Athlet             24.27   1.5  1 
  4 Coates, Petra             07 Excel Athlet             24.48   1.5  2 
  5 Metz, Alyssa              07 Excel Athlet             24.52   1.5  2 
  6 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet             25.67   1.5  1 
  7 Richter-Dupont, Shya      08 Excel Athlet             27.45   1.5  2 
  8 Marchall, Darby           08 Excel Athlet             27.78   1.5  1 
  9 Honeysett, Ashling        08 Excel Athlet             27.92   1.5  2 
 10 Hischebett, Natalie       08 Excel Athlet             29.14   1.5  1 
 
Girls 5-11 600 Meter Run U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rottiers, Claire          07 Excel Athlet           1:57.30  
  2 Pacholka, Elan            08 Excel Athlet           2:01.50  
  3 Skolney, Sara             07 Excel Athlet           2:04.10  
  4 Sommer, Reese             07 Excel Athlet           2:06.30  
  5 Krueger, Anya             07 Excel Athlet           2:09.90  
  6 Metz, Alyssa              07 Excel Athlet           2:10.10  
  7 Kozan, Grace              07 Excel Athlet           2:10.80  
  7 Marchall, Darby           08 Excel Athlet           2:10.80  
  9 Richter-Dupont, Shya      08 Excel Athlet           2:14.80  
 10 Hischebett, Natalie       08 Excel Athlet           2:41.00  
 
Girls 5-11 1000 Meter Run U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sommer, Reese             07 Excel Athlet           4:00.75  
  2 Hischebett, Natalie       08 Excel Athlet           4:56.77  
 
Girls 10-11 4x100 Meter Relay U12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika  'D'                                1:10.80  
  2 Excel Athletika  'B'                                1:12.19  
 
Girls 5-11 High Jump U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rieger, Emilee            07 Excel Athlet             1.25m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hager, Geena              07 Excel Athlet             1.15m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Krueger, Anya             07 Excel Athlet             1.15m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kozan, Grace              07 Excel Athlet             1.15m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sommer, Reese             07 Excel Athlet             1.15m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pacholka, Elan            08 Excel Athlet             1.10m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet             1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Praehauser, Olivia        08 Excel Athlet             1.05m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Ouellet, Sofia            08 Excel Athlet             0.90m  
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls 5-11 Long Jump U12
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hager, Geena              07 Excel Athlet             3.68m  +0.0 
     3.68m(+0.0) 3.65m(0.5) 3.38m(+0.0) 2.96m(0.8) 3.46m(0.7) 3.31m(1.2)
  2 Kozan, Grace              07 Excel Athlet             3.58m   0.3 
     3.58m(0.3) 3.50m(0.3) 2.92m(+0.0) 3.22m(+0.0) 3.32m(+0.0) 3.44m(0.3)
  3 Krueger, Anya             07 Excel Athlet             3.49m   NWI 
     3.33m(-1.3) 3.18m(NWI) 3.20m(0.4) 3.39m(0.7) 2.44m(1.2) 3.49m(NWI)
  4 Gelowitz, Lila            07 Excel Athlet             3.47m   0.1 
     3.47m(0.1) FOUL      3.25m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS(0.3)
  5 Skolney, Sara             07 Excel Athlet             3.45m   0.1 
     3.18m(0.8) 2.91m(+0.0) 3.45m(0.1)    3.38m(0.5) 3.16m(0.4)
  6 Pacholka, Elan            08 Excel Athlet             3.38m   NWI 
     3.32m(0.5) 3.35m(-0.3) 3.22m(NWI) 3.33m(1.5) 3.10m(0.1) 3.38m(NWI)
  7 Metz, Alyssa              07 Excel Athlet             3.16m  +0.0 
     3.05m(0.5) 3.12m(0.6) 3.16m(+0.0) 3.11m(+0.0) 3.03m(+0.0) 3.12m(+0.0)
  8 Praehauser, Olivia        08 Excel Athlet             2.94m  +0.0 
     2.59m(1.5) 2.72m(-0.9) 2.59m(0.1) 2.94m(+0.0) 2.80m(2.0) 2.83m(1.4)
  9 Honeysett, Ashling        08 Excel Athlet             2.72m  -0.7 
     2.72m(-0.7) 2.59m(0.4) 2.54m(-0.2)           
 10 Ouellet, Sofia            08 Excel Athlet             2.64m   0.3 
     2.54m(+0.0) 2.64m(0.3) 2.48m(+0.0)           
 11 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet             2.62m   NWI 
     2.08m(0.2) 2.62m(-0.0) 2.61m(+0.0)           
 12 Katuski, Kristen          07 Excel Athlet             2.50m  -0.7 
     2.47m(+0.0) 2.50m(-0.7) 2.44m(+0.0)          
 
Girls 5-11 Shot Put 6lb U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelowitz, Lila            07 Excel Athlet             5.00m  
      4.90m  4.29m  4.50m  4.93m  4.55m  5.00m
  2 Pacholka, Elan            08 Excel Athlet             4.48m  
      3.59m  4.30m  3.45m  3.85m  4.17m  4.48m
  3 Krueger, Anya             07 Excel Athlet             4.24m  
      3.66m  3.18m  4.11m  3.96m  4.24m  3.86m
  4 Kucher, Alyse             08 Excel Athlet             4.10m  
      3.77m  4.10m  3.35m  3.83m  3.84m  3.97m
  5 Metz, Alyssa              07 Excel Athlet             3.88m  
      FOUL  2.61m  3.45m  3.37m  3.88m  3.76m
  6 Praehauser, Olivia        08 Excel Athlet             3.65m  
      3.58m  3.62m  3.43m  3.65m  3.07m  3.30m
  7 Ouellet, Sofia            08 Excel Athlet             3.51m  
      3.51m  2.82m  2.85m  2.74m  2.25m  2.77m
  8 Katuski, Kristen          07 Excel Athlet             3.46m  
      3.20m  2.50m  2.97m  3.13m  3.36m  3.46m
  9 Honeysett, Ashling        08 Excel Athlet             2.66m  
      2.66m  FOUL  2.37m           
 
Women 20-34 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Margetts, Merissa         91 URTC                     11.70   NWI 
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Strinholm, Hannah         99 URTC                     28.37   0.7 
 
Women 20-24 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strinholm, Hannah         99 URTC                   1:04.15  
 
Women 20-34 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kaitlyn         01 URTC                   2:21.50  
  2 Davis, Adriana            96 URTC                   2:23.20  
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milligan, Jane            00 Excel Athlet             2.55m  
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 18-19 100 Meter Dash U20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mwarabu, Galilee          00 Excel Athlet             12.30   0.8 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash U20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mwarabu, Galilee          00 Excel Athlet             27.19   NWI 
 
Women 18-19 400 Meter Dash U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mwarabu, Galilee          00 Excel Athlet           1:05.95  
  2 Dobrohoczki, Cara         04 RIVA                   1:06.76  
  3 Tremblay, Sarrah          00 Excel Athlet           1:07.46  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mann, Caitlin             00 Excel Athlet           2:27.70  
  2 Tymo, Kaylee              00 Excel Athlet           2:32.80  
  3 Tremblay, Sarrah          00 Excel Athlet           2:41.70  
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mann, Caitlin             00 Excel Athlet           4:59.87  
  2 Tymo, Kaylee              00 Excel Athlet           5:23.41  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fedak, Danielle           99 URTC                    10.25m  
      10.25m  10.15m  10.08m  10.14m  10.16m  FOUL
  2 Sunderland, Jenelle       99 URTC                     9.76m  
      9.57m  9.76m  9.46m  8.87m  9.33m  9.64m
 
Women 18-19 Discus Throw 1kg U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Annika          00 Unattached-S            35.23m  
      FOUL  35.23m  FOUL  FOUL  25.53m  29.85m
  2 Fedak, Danielle           99 URTC                    34.10m  
      FOUL  30.56m  34.10m  32.52m  32.89m  FOUL
  3 Sunderland, Jenelle       99 URTC                    31.62m  
      29.53m  FOUL  29.82m  31.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 18-19 Hammer Throw 4kg U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sunderland, Jenelle       99 URTC                    33.04m  
      26.07m  29.01m  30.25m  31.98m  33.04m  FOUL
  2 Fedak, Danielle           99 URTC                    29.99m  
      25.35m  25.75m  26.09m  29.99m  28.59m  25.58m
  3 Smith, Jenna              00 Excel Athlet            27.92m  
      25.41m  FOUL  27.88m  26.68m  FOUL  27.92m
 
Women 18-19 Javelin Throw 600g U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sunderland, Jenelle       99 URTC                    34.75m  
      32.54m  34.75m  33.14m  31.16m  32.30m  34.75m
  2 Smith, Jenna              00 Excel Athlet            33.03m  
      FOUL  27.66m  29.74m  FOUL  32.41m  33.03m
  3 Magnuson, Annika          00 Unattached-S            27.04m  
      26.20m  FOUL  24.29m  FOUL  27.04m  26.38m
 
Women 35-99 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silcox, Kelly             66 Excel Athlet             13.20   NWI 
  2 Zinkhan-Davies, Kari      81 Excel Athlet             13.80   NWI 
  3 LaFayette-Boyd, Carol     42 Excel Athlet             15.00   NWI 
 
Women 35-99 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silcox, Kelly             66 Excel Athlet             28.71   1.2 
  2 Zinkhan-Davies, Kari      81 Excel Athlet             29.60   1.2 
  3 LaFayette-Boyd, Carol     42 Excel Athlet             33.48   1.2 
 
Women 35-99 Long Jump Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 LaFayette-Boyd, Carol     42 Excel Athlet             3.76m   NWI 
     3.76m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Women 35-99 Triple Jump Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 LaFayette-Boyd, Carol     42 Excel Athlet             7.41m   1.6 
     7.41m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Boys 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wylie, Payne              00 RIVA                     53.96  
 
Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ogunbiyi, Dami            01 Excel Athlet             10.70   1.4 
  2 Mills, Ryan               01 Excel Athlet             11.30   1.4 
  2 Hart, Gavin               01 Excel Athlet             11.30   1.4 
  4 Sebastian, Dylan          01 Excel Athlet             11.40   1.4 
  5 Altrogge, Masson          01 Unattached-S             11.60   1.4 
  6 Curtis, Calder            02 Excel Athlet             11.90   1.4 
  7 Marpole, Kelson           01 Excel Athlet             13.00   1.4 
 
Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ogunbiyi, Dami            01 Excel Athlet             22.69   1.0 
  2 Hardy, Jackson            02 RIVA                     24.43   1.0 
  3 Altrogge, Masson          01 Unattached-S             24.66   1.0 
  4 Hussain, Asad             01 Excel Athlet             25.70   1.0 
 
Boys 16-17 400 Meter Dash U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altrogge, Masson          01 Unattached-S             54.88  
  2 Hardy, Jackson            02 RIVA                     54.94  
 
Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Joseph             01 Excel Athlet           2:02.50  
  2 Telus, Quincy             01 Excel Athlet           2:10.50  
  3 Easton, Sean              02 YLTC                   2:13.10  
  4 Haczkewicz, Josh          02 YLTC                   2:16.10  
 
Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Joseph             01 Excel Athlet           4:38.06  
  2 Willness, Ty              02 TIST                   4:57.31  
 
Boys 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles .91m U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hussain, Asad             01 Excel Athlet             20.68   1.4 
 
Boys 16-17 High Jump U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Popowich, Payton          02 Excel Athlet             1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Hussain, Asad             01 Excel Athlet             1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys 16-17 Pole Vault U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hussain, Asad             01 Excel Athlet             3.10m  
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys 16-17 Long Jump U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dylan          01 Excel Athlet             6.07m   0.6 
     5.51m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.74m(1.4) 5.91m(0.6) 6.07m(0.6)
  2 Mills, Ryan               01 Excel Athlet             5.85m  -0.4 
     5.42m(0.3) 5.73m(1.6) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.68m(1.0) 5.69m(0.8) 5.85m(-0.4)
  3 Curtis, Calder            02 Excel Athlet             5.82m   0.9 
     5.13m(1.2) 5.61m(1.7) 5.49m(-0.0) 5.65m(1.7) 5.82m(0.9) 5.41m(1.4)
  4 Popowich, Payton          02 Excel Athlet             5.42m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 3.58m(1.0) 5.42m(1.5)
  5 Marpole, Kelson           01 Excel Athlet             4.61m   1.1 
     4.61m(1.1) 4.26m(0.4) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.36m(0.5) 4.02m(1.0) 4.06m(0.2)
 
Boys 16-17 Triple Jump U18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sebastian, Dylan          01 Excel Athlet            12.03m   0.5 
     11.86m(NWI) 11.81m(1.3) 12.03m(0.5) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) PASS     
  2 Curtis, Calder            02 Excel Athlet            11.43m   1.3 
     11.43m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 11.37m(1.1) 11.30m(1.2) PASS      FOUL(0.8)
 
Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Leif            02 Unattached-S            12.96m  
      12.18m  12.54m  11.56m  12.69m  12.96m  12.73m
  2 Wallster, Hunter          02 ELTC                    12.86m  
      FOUL  11.79m  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL  12.86m
 
Boys 16-17 Hammer Throw 5kg U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallster, Hunter          02 ELTC                    41.64m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.64m  FOUL
 
Boys 16-17 Javelin Throw 700g U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Leif            02 Unattached-S            39.97m  
      32.68m  32.85m  FOUL  35.49m  37.36m  39.97m
  2 Wallster, Hunter          02 ELTC                    32.62m  
      31.16m  FOUL  FOUL  28.99m  31.43m  32.62m
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hardy, Ryder              04 RIVA                     11.70   NWI 
  2 Petersen, Bret            03 Excel Athlet             11.80   NWI 
  3 Ramage, Drayden           03 Excel Athlet             12.30   NWI 
  4 Closs, Zidane             04 Excel Athlet             12.70   NWI 
  5 Shammari, Abdulaziz       04 Excel Athlet             13.00   NWI 
  6 Morhart, Ethan            04 Excel Athlet             14.70   NWI 
  6 Somers, William           04 Excel Athlet             14.70   NWI 
 
Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hardy, Ryder              04 RIVA                     25.08   0.8 
  2 Ramage, Drayden           03 Excel Athlet             26.56   0.8 
  3 Franklin, Brett           04 Excel Athlet             27.11   0.8 
  4 Shammari, Abdulaziz       04 Excel Athlet             27.91   0.8 
 
Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Closs, Zidane             04 Excel Athlet             42.05  
  2 Matsyk, Joshua            05 Excel Athlet             42.30  
  3 Franklin, Brett           04 Excel Athlet             42.50  
 
Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telus, Jacob              03 Excel Athlet           2:17.80  
  2 Eiswerth, Daniel          03 Excel Athlet           2:19.30  
  3 Naughton, Killian         06 Excel Athlet           2:21.50  
  4 Stich, Ian                03 Excel Athlet           2:23.80  
  5 Kaban, Logan              04 Excel Athlet           2:28.60  
 
Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Telus, Jacob              03 Excel Athlet           3:53.07  
  2 Naughton, Killian         06 Excel Athlet           3:56.69  
  3 Stich, Ian                03 Excel Athlet           3:58.94  
  4 Kaban, Logan              04 Excel Athlet           3:59.14  
 
Boys 14-15 2000 Meter Run U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stich, Ian                03 Excel Athlet           7:39.30  
 
Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles .84m U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ramage, Drayden           03 Excel Athlet             18.76   0.9 
 
Boys 14-15 High Jump U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petersen, Bret            03 Excel Athlet             1.60m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ramage, Drayden           03 Excel Athlet             1.50m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 
        P    O    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Closs, Zidane             04 Excel Athlet             1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Morhart, Ethan            04 Excel Athlet                NH  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys 14-15 Long Jump U16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hardy, Ryder              04 RIVA                     5.28m   0.5 
     FOUL      5.28m(0.5) 5.14m(-1.0)            
  2 Closs, Zidane             04 Excel Athlet             5.00m  +0.0 
     4.95m(0.5) 4.97m(0.1) 5.00m(+0.0)            
  3 Ramage, Drayden           03 Excel Athlet             4.97m  +0.0 
     4.97m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.96m(-1.2)            
  4 Shammari, Abdulaziz       04 Excel Athlet             4.56m  +0.0 
     4.47m(0.7) 4.33m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0)            
  5 Morhart, Ethan            04 Excel Athlet             3.78m   0.3 
     3.44m(0.6) 3.78m(0.3) 3.73m(1.2)            
  6 Somers, William           04 Excel Athlet             3.26m   0.2 
     3.26m(0.2) 2.83m(0.4) FOUL(-0.5)            
 
Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esslinger, Jake           04 YLTC                     8.43m  
      7.39m  8.43m  8.07m  8.28m  8.18m  8.32m
  2 Morhart, Ethan            04 Excel Athlet             6.81m  
      6.81m  6.13m  6.16m  6.71m  5.57m  6.42m
 
Boys 14-15 Discus Throw 1kg U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morhart, Ethan            04 Excel Athlet            23.43m  
      19.18m  20.79m  20.92m  17.82m  23.43m  22.50m
  2 Boldt, Dakota Cree        04 NKTC                    23.40m  
      22.27m  20.82m  23.40m  18.59m  19.34m  19.00m
 
Boys 14-15 Javelin Throw 600g U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boldt, Dakota Cree        04 NKTC                    26.25m  
      23.14m  21.75m  23.88m  25.34m  24.50m  26.25m
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash U14
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matsyk, Joshua            05 Excel Athlet             10.20Q  1.1  2 
  2 Thileepan, Niththiyan     05 Excel Athlet             11.20Q  0.8  1 
  3 Kitz, Jackson             05 Excel Athlet             11.00Q  1.1  2 
  4 Rice, Keegan              06 Excel Athlet             11.70Q  0.8  1 
  4 Alshammari, Abdullah      06 Excel Athlet             11.70Q  0.8  1 
  6 Zimmermann, Parker        06 Excel Athlet             11.80Q  1.1  2 
  7 MacLean, Brett            06 Excel Athlet             11.80q  0.8  1 
  8 Dobson, Nolan             06 Excel Athlet             12.10q  1.1  2 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Matsyk, Joshua            05 Excel Athlet             10.20   0.2 
  2 Thileepan, Niththiyan     05 Excel Athlet             11.10   0.2 
  3 Kitz, Jackson             05 Excel Athlet             11.20   0.2 
  4 Alshammari, Abdullah      06 Excel Athlet             11.40   0.2 
  5 Rice, Keegan              06 Excel Athlet             11.80   0.2 
  6 Zimmermann, Parker        06 Excel Athlet             12.10   0.2 
  7 Dobson, Nolan             06 Excel Athlet             12.50   0.2 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matsyk, Joshua            05 Excel Athlet             19.40   0.4 
  2 Thileepan, Niththiyan     05 Excel Athlet             20.32   0.4 
  3 Topos, Dominic            06 Excel Athlet             20.36   0.4 
  4 Alshammari, Abdullah      06 Excel Athlet             21.61   0.4 
  5 Stefaniuk, Mason          10 Excel Athlet             22.14   0.4 
  6 MacLean, Brett            06 Excel Athlet             22.90   0.4 
  7 Rice, Keegan              06 Excel Athlet             23.28   0.4 
  8 Zimmermann, Parker        06 Excel Athlet             23.63   0.4 
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Downes, Adonias           06 Excel Athlet           2:42.90  
  2 Hischebett, Jack          05 Excel Athlet           2:43.80  
  3 Alshammari, Abdullah      06 Excel Athlet           3:16.50  
  4 Morhart, Noah             06 Excel Athlet           3:30.50  
 
Boys 12-13 1200 Meter Run U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hischebett, Jack          05 Excel Athlet           4:15.15  
  2 Downes, Adonias           06 Excel Athlet           4:16.92  
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Hurdles .76m U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Topos, Dominic            06 Excel Athlet             14.84   0.3 
  2 Stefaniuk, Mason          10 Excel Athlet             17.43   0.3 
  3 Asghar, Huzaifah          05 Excel Athlet             17.76   0.3 
 
Boys 12-13 4x100 Meter Relay U14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika  'A'                                  57.25  
  2 Excel Athletika  'B'                                1:01.76  
  3 Excel Athletika  'C'                                1:10.24  
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matsyk, Joshua            05 Excel Athlet             1.55m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Stefaniuk, Mason          10 Excel Athlet             1.40m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kitz, Jackson             05 Excel Athlet             1.35m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Topos, Dominic            06 Excel Athlet             1.30m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Zimmermann, Parker        06 Excel Athlet             1.20m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XPX 
  6 Morhart, Noah             06 Excel Athlet             1.00m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Tondevold, Dylan          06 Excel Athlet             1.00m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Topos, Dominic            06 Excel Athlet             4.40m   1.1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.00m(0.7) 3.94m(+0.0) 4.40m(1.1) 4.30m(0.1) PASS     
  2 Kitz, Jackson             05 Excel Athlet             4.02m   NWI 
     3.93m(0.3) 3.33m(0.3) 3.86m(+0.0) 3.89m(2.0) 3.52m(+0.0) 4.02m(NWI)
  3 Alshammari, Abdullah      06 Excel Athlet             3.82m   0.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.47m(0.3) 3.79m(0.1) 3.82m(0.5) 3.75m(+0.0) 3.73m(0.2)
  4 Thileepan, Niththiyan     05 Excel Athlet             3.82m   0.1 
     3.51m(+0.0) 3.70m(0.9) 3.72m(0.5) 3.75m(0.8) 3.82m(0.1) 3.71m(0.2)
  5 Zimmermann, Parker        06 Excel Athlet             3.75m  +0.0 
     3.67m(1.9) 3.52m(1.2) 3.75m(+0.0) 3.34m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) PASS     
  6 Rice, Keegan              06 Excel Athlet             3.74m   0.5 
     3.62m(1.0) 3.61m(0.2) 3.74m(0.5) 3.64m(0.8) 3.52m(0.3) 3.61m(0.3)
  7 Dobson, Nolan             06 Excel Athlet             3.46m  +0.0 
     3.33m(2.5) 3.46m(+0.0) 3.45m(+0.0) 3.33m(0.5) 3.02m(+0.0) 3.43m(0.2)
 
Boys 12-13 Triple Jump U14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rice, Keegan              06 Excel Athlet             8.69m  +0.0 
     8.13m(+0.0) 8.37m(+0.0) 8.12m(0.3) 8.33m(0.1) 8.43m(+0.0) 8.69m(+0.0)
  2 Kitz, Jackson             05 Excel Athlet             8.59m   1.5 
     6.84m(1.1) 7.94m(0.3) 6.62m(0.3) 8.42m(+0.0) 8.59m(1.5) FOUL     
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowdis, Colton           05 YLTC                     9.78m  
      8.67m  9.40m  9.47m  9.76m  9.22m  9.78m
  2 Tondevold, Dylan          06 Excel Athlet             7.88m  
      6.68m  7.44m  7.10m  7.88m  7.17m  7.41m
  3 Kitz, Jackson             05 Excel Athlet             7.50m  
      6.63m  6.58m  7.03m  7.50m  6.29m  7.26m
  4 Topos, Dominic            06 Excel Athlet             7.13m  
      6.22m  6.45m  7.13m  6.87m  FOUL  6.87m
  5 Morhart, Noah             06 Excel Athlet             5.43m  
      3.63m  4.60m  3.74m  4.59m  4.96m  5.43m
 
Boys 12-13 Javelin Throw 400g U14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tondevold, Dylan          06 Excel Athlet            14.50m  
      11.29m  12.01m  9.85m  12.66m  11.31m  14.50m
 
Boys 5-11 60 Meter Dash U12
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Matthew             07 Excel Athlet              8.80Q  0.6  2 
  2 Sulewski, Lucas           07 Excel Athlet              8.90Q  0.4  3 
  3 Nicolson, Liam            07 Excel Athlet              9.10Q  1.0  1 
  4 Mwarabu, Darryl           07 Excel Athlet              8.90Q  0.6  2 
  5 Poirier, Makeo            08 Excel Athlet              9.20Q  0.4  3 
  6 Korsberg, Carter          07 Excel Athlet              9.30Q  1.0  1 
  7 Poirier, Kobi             08 Excel Athlet              9.20q  0.6  2 
  8 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet              9.80q  0.6  2 
  9 Gelowitz, Izak            09 Excel Athlet              9.90   1.0  1 
 10 Ramage, Kessler           07 Excel Athlet             10.00   0.4  3 
 11 Musa, Muhammad            08 Excel Athlet             10.20   1.0  1 
 12 Durant, Lucas             07 Excel Athlet             10.40   0.4  3 
 13 Matsyk, Tyler             09 Excel Athlet             10.90   0.4  3 
 14 McGregor, Liam            10 Excel Athlet             11.00   0.6  2 
 
Boys 5-11 60 Meter Dash U12
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sulewski, Lucas           07 Excel Athlet              8.70   NWI 
  2 Mwarabu, Darryl           07 Excel Athlet              8.90   NWI 
  3 Tran, Matthew             07 Excel Athlet              9.00   NWI 
  4 Poirier, Makeo            08 Excel Athlet              9.10   NWI 
  5 Nicolson, Liam            07 Excel Athlet              9.40   NWI 
  5 Poirier, Kobi             08 Excel Athlet              9.40   NWI 
  7 Korsberg, Carter          07 Excel Athlet              9.60   NWI 
  8 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet              9.90   NWI 
 
Boys 5-11 150 Meter Dash U12
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mwarabu, Darryl           07 Excel Athlet             21.50   1.7 
  2 Tran, Matthew             07 Excel Athlet             21.52   1.7 
  3 Nicolson, Liam            07 Excel Athlet             22.28   1.7 
  4 Korsberg, Carter          07 Excel Athlet             22.99   1.7 
  5 Poirier, Makeo            08 Excel Athlet             23.16   1.7 
  6 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet             24.88   1.7 
  7 Matsyk, Tyler             09 Excel Athlet             26.80   1.7 
  8 McGregor, Liam            10 Excel Athlet             30.49   1.7 
 
Boys 5-11 600 Meter Run U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet           2:03.70  
  2 Musa, Muhammad            08 Excel Athlet           2:23.90  
  3 McGregor, Liam            10 Excel Athlet           2:25.10  
  4 Matsyk, Tyler             09 Excel Athlet           2:29.00  
 
Boys 5-11 1000 Meter Run U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet           3:48.83  
  2 Ramage, Kessler           07 Excel Athlet           4:31.53  
 
Boys 10-11 4x100 Meter Relay U12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Excel Athletika  'A'                                1:03.52  
  2 Excel Athletika  'D'                                1:16.11  
 
Boys 5-11 High Jump U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korsberg, Carter          07 Excel Athlet             1.16m  
     1.00 1.02 1.04 1.06 1.08 1.10 1.12 1.14 1.16 1.18 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys 5-11 Long Jump U12
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sulewski, Lucas           07 Excel Athlet             4.21m  +0.0 
     4.21m(+0.0) 4.09m(+0.0) 4.02m(+0.0) 4.16m(0.5) 3.97m(+0.0) 3.94m(0.4)
  2 Tran, Matthew             07 Excel Athlet             4.10m   NWI 
     4.10m(NWI) 4.03m(0.5) 4.03m(0.7) 4.01m(0.1) 3.99m(1.0) 3.99m(0.9)
  3 Korsberg, Carter          07 Excel Athlet             3.86m  +0.0 
     3.86m(+0.0) 3.77m(0.6) 3.58m(0.1) 3.64m(0.1) 3.58m(0.2) 3.73m(1.7)
  4 Mwarabu, Darryl           07 Excel Athlet             3.84m   0.6 
     3.47m(0.5) 3.43m(0.8) 3.50m(0.8) 3.84m(0.6) 3.34m(1.1) 3.66m(0.7)
  5 Poirier, Makeo            08 Excel Athlet             3.61m   1.4 
     3.51m(0.9) 3.47m(+0.0) 3.28m(0.3) 3.61m(+0.0) 3.33m(0.1) 3.61m(1.4)
  6 Ramage, Kessler           07 Excel Athlet             3.39m  +0.0 
     3.24m(+0.0) 3.03m(1.0) 3.15m(0.2) 3.08m(0.8) 3.07m(0.7) 3.39m(+0.0)
  7 Gelowitz, Izak            09 Excel Athlet             3.38m   0.7 
     3.12m(+0.0) 3.10m(0.2) 3.21m(+0.0) 3.25m(1.3) 3.38m(0.7) 3.27m(+0.0)
  8 Poirier, Kobi             08 Excel Athlet             3.31m   0.4 
     2.43m(+0.0) 3.31m(0.4) 3.03m(0.9)            
  9 Nicolson, Liam            07 Excel Athlet             3.07m  +0.0 
     3.00m(NWI) FOUL      3.07m(+0.0)           
 10 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet             3.06m  +0.0 
     2.89m(0.4) 3.06m(+0.0) 2.81m(-0.2)            
 11 McGregor, Liam            10 Excel Athlet             2.82m   0.7 
     2.82m(0.7) 2.64m(+0.0) 2.59m(1.0)            
 12 Durant, Lucas             07 Excel Athlet             2.82m   NWI 
     2.82m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 2.82m(NWI)        
 13 Musa, Muhammad            08 Excel Athlet             2.68m   0.7 
     2.57m(+0.0) 2.68m(0.7) 2.54m(0.4)         
 14 Matsyk, Tyler             09 Excel Athlet             2.63m   1.1 
     2.06m(-0.6) 2.63m(1.1) 2.48m(0.7)           
 15 Tondevold, Samuel         07 Excel Athlet             1.73m   1.4 
     1.73m(1.4) 1.72m(1.0) 1.61m(+0.0)            
 
Boys 5-11 Shot Put 6lb U12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mwarabu, Darryl           07 Excel Athlet             6.52m  
      5.45m  5.61m  6.33m  6.16m  6.52m  6.19m
  2 Durant, Lucas             07 Excel Athlet             6.37m  
      5.33m  FOUL  5.52m  6.13m  6.20m  6.37m
  3 Tresek, Owen              08 Excel Athlet             5.66m  
      4.82m  5.43m  5.38m  5.52m  5.66m  5.34m
  4 Poirier, Kobi             08 Excel Athlet             5.33m  
      4.55m  4.90m  4.92m  5.33m  4.98m  5.02m
  5 Gelowitz, Izak            09 Excel Athlet             4.64m  
      3.48m  3.93m  FOUL  3.96m  4.64m  3.63m
  6 Korsberg, Carter          07 Excel Athlet             4.36m  
      4.29m  4.04m  4.18m  4.36m  4.14m  4.17m
  7 Tondevold, Samuel         07 Excel Athlet             3.81m  
      3.81m  2.87m  FOUL  3.49m  2.68m  3.28m
  8 McGregor, Liam            10 Excel Athlet             2.73m  
      2.22m  2.00m  2.35m  2.35m  2.47m  2.73m
 
Men 20-34 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Patmore, Shane            98 URTC                     10.60  +0.0 
  2 Taylor, Vaughn            00 Excel Athlet             10.70  +0.0 
  3 Selinger, Lucas           98 Unattached-S             11.40  +0.0 
  4 Faye, Lucas               93 Excel Athlet             15.00  +0.0 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kichula, Chad             76 Excel Athlet             24.03   1.1 
  2 Faye, Lucas               93 Excel Athlet             34.11   1.1 
 
Men 20-24 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vaughn            00 Excel Athlet             49.81  
  2 Faye, Lucas               93 Excel Athlet           1:23.75  
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hetterley, Greg           97 URTC                   1:54.30  
  2 Brailsford, Ret           97 URTC                   1:56.30  
  3 McBride, Alexander        98 URTC                   1:57.20  
  4 MacLean, Ron              01 URTC                   1:59.70  
  5 Wicharuk, Niko            96 URTC                   2:00.10  
  6 Smith, Jacob              99 Excel Athlet           2:00.50  
  7 Neff, Russell             85 Excel Athlet           2:01.20  
  8 Rohel, Zachary            96 Unattached-S           2:02.80  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neff, Russell             85 Excel Athlet           4:19.88  
 
Men 20-34 110 Meter Hurdles 1.07m Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trakalo, Bryden           98 URTC                     16.69   1.4 
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Patmore, Shane            98 URTC                     6.74m   0.7 
     6.47m(0.4) 6.74m(0.7) 6.73m(1.0) 6.46m(1.4) 6.54m(1.0) 6.70m(1.2)
  2 Stein, Janz               81 Excel Athlet             6.26m   0.8 
     6.11m(1.2) 6.26m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 5.93m(1.0) 4.45m(1.3) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Selinger, Lucas           98 Unattached-S             6.11m   0.8 
     5.68m(1.2) 6.02m(0.2) 5.76m(0.7) 5.79m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 6.11m(0.8)
  4 Faye, Lucas               93 Excel Athlet             2.92m  +0.0 
     2.46m(0.2) 2.92m(+0.0) 2.74m(1.6) 2.78m(0.9) 2.87m(0.4) 2.80m(+0.0)
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yetman, Daniel            92 UofS                    14.05m   1.1 
     13.49m(1.2) 13.72m(1.0) 13.80m(1.3) 13.86m(1.3) 14.05m(1.1) 12.69m(1.2)
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tejada, Carlos            97 Excel Athlet            11.30m  
      10.96m  11.30m  FOUL  11.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  1 Mountjoy, Terry           48 Excel Athlet             8.15m  
      8.15m  7.50m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  1 Hudye, Teddy              98 Unattached-S             5.58m  
      5.28m  5.41m  5.12m  5.47m  5.51m  5.58m
  2 Ehr, Michael              79 Excel Athlet             9.70m  
      FOUL  9.70m  9.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 20-34 Hammer Throw 7.26kg Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker-Smith, Isaac        98 URTC                    41.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.51m  FOUL  41.98m
 
Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash U20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cox, Adrian               00 Excel Athlet             11.30   NWI 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash U20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Croteau, Lukas            00 Excel Athlet             23.52   1.1 
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girgis, Samuel            00 Excel Athlet             53.15  
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Exner, Matthew            99 SATS                   1:57.50  
  2 Girgis, Samuel            00 Excel Athlet           2:08.80  
 
Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles .99m U20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wylie, Payne              00 RIVA                     14.12   1.4 
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump U20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cox, Adrian               00 Excel Athlet             6.03m   1.6 
     5.99m(0.7) 5.85m(0.7) 6.01m(0.5) 6.03m(1.6) 5.97m(0.3) 5.59m(+0.0)
  2 Croteau, Lukas            00 Excel Athlet             6.03m   1.1 
     5.89m(0.1) 5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.94m(1.6) 5.82m(0.7) 6.03m(1.1)
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zalys-Smeretsky, Matthew  99 YLTC                    11.21m  
      10.51m  10.86m  11.21m  10.64m  10.78m  10.35m
 
Men 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zalys-Smeretsky, Matthew  99 YLTC                    33.51m  
      33.51m  FOUL  31.75m  30.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 18-19 Hammer Throw 6kg U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zalys-Smeretsky, Matthew  99 YLTC                    38.85m  
      35.69m  38.85m  FOUL  37.63m  36.70m  33.67m
 
Men 35-99 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ellis, Colin              67 Excel Athlet             12.10   1.3 
 
Men 35-99 200 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ellis, Colin              67 Excel Athlet             26.12   1.2 
  2 Stein, Janz               81 Excel Athlet             27.31   1.2 
 
Men 35-99 400 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Colin              67 Excel Athlet           1:00.74  
  2 Gilbert, Bart             70 TIST                   1:10.86  
  3 Beaudry, Tyler            93 TIST                   1:16.07  
 
Men 35-99 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kooner, Jas               74 TIST                   2:33.80  
  2 Flett, Gordon             60 Roadkill Run           2:50.00  
  3 Simington, Erroll         47 SCTM                   2:55.30  
 
Men 35-99 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flett, Gordon             60 Roadkill Run           5:59.22  
 
Men 35-99 3000 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Dave               55 Unattached-S          12:27.56  
 
Men 35-99 Shot Put Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battiste, Art             42 SCTM                    10.18m  
      10.18m  10.04m  9.54m  9.79m  10.10m  10.15m
  2 Edwards, Bob              40 YLTC                     7.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.03m  7.33m  6.97m  6.94m
 
Men 35-99 Discus Throw Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountjoy, Terry           48 Excel Athlet            30.79m  
      FOUL  30.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Battiste, Art             42 SCTM                    26.55m  
      26.55m  FOUL  23.68m  FOUL  20.66m  FOUL
  3 Delhomeau, Roland         45 SCTM                    24.60m  
      22.05m  FOUL  FOUL  23.21m  FOUL  24.60m
  4 Edwards, Bob              40 YLTC                    21.39m  
      19.89m  FOUL  20.82m  21.39m  20.83m  FOUL
  5 Hudye, Teddy              98 Unattached-S            14.13m  
      14.06m  13.11m  13.96m  13.17m  14.13m  13.75m
 
Men 35-99 Hammer Throw Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battiste, Art             42 SCTM                    25.94m  
      24.45m  24.48m  24.34m  24.77m  22.05m  25.94m
  2 Edwards, Bob              40 YLTC                    23.96m  
      FOUL  21.22m  FOUL  22.06m  20.74m  23.96m
  3 Mountjoy, Terry           48 Excel Athlet            23.20m  
      FOUL  22.01m  21.09m  FOUL  FOUL  23.20m
 
Men 35-99 Javelin Throw Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Battiste, Art             42 SCTM                    25.72m  
      25.21m  25.72m  19.67m  20.04m  24.69m  FOUL
  2 Delhomeau, Roland         45 SCTM                    22.44m  
      18.34m  18.74m  20.75m  20.19m  22.44m  22.21m
  3 Mountjoy, Terry           48 Excel Athlet            22.37m  
      21.87m  22.23m  21.72m  FOUL  FOUL  22.37m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account