• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

RJTW Atlantic Final

Charlottetown, PE
July 28th, 2018

Atlantic RJTW Final - 28/07/2018                        
                            Finale atlantique CLSR                             
                              UPEI Alumni Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1    46 Godfrey, Reese         N B                       9.73   NWI  1 
  2    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                    9.74   NWI  3 
  3   102 Sanford, Jorja         N B                      10.19   NWI  3 
  4    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      10.26   NWI  2 
  5    55 Johnstone, Mallory     N B                      10.30   NWI  2 
  6     6 Bear, Terryn           N B                      10.72   NWI  2 
  7    92 Rasmussen, Mya         N B                      10.76   NWI  1 
  8    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                      10.79   NWI  2 
  9     7 Bear, Terryn           una                      10.87   NWI  3 
 10    15 Bourgoin, Abby         N B                      10.88   NWI  1 
 11    74 McCully, Heather       N B                      10.96   NWI  3 
 12    72 Mallet, Amélianne      N B                      11.08   NWI  2 
 13    63 Lekach, Mataya         N B                      11.09   NWI  2 
 14    49 Gushue, Kathryn        una NS                   11.23   NWI  2 
 15    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish               11.67   NWI  1 
 16   103 Shaw, Addy             N B                      11.68   NWI  3 
 17    89 Quinton, Emma          Y H Z                    14.26   NWI  3 
 
Girls 10-11 80 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    65 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou                   11.79   NWI  2 
  2    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                      12.13   NWI  2 
  3    12 Bérubé, Maïka          N B                      12.20   NWI  2 
  4    60 LeBlanc, Audrée        N B                      12.43   NWI  1 
  5    73 McAllister, Jana       N B                      12.51   NWI  2 
  6    51 Hebert, Josee          una                      12.66   NWI  1 
  7     4 Basque, Maude Cami     N B                      12.76   NWI  1 
  8   104 Smith, Maryn           Pugwash                  12.87   NWI  1 
  9    83 Plumstead, Maddy       N B                      13.32   NWI  1 
 10    41 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou                   13.37   NWI  2 
 11   122 Vibert, Mary           N B                      13.49   NWI  2 
 12    27 Chapman, Sarah         Pictou                   14.18   NWI  2 
 13   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                      14.58   NWI  1 
 
Girls 12-13 80 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    40 Evans, Willa           Truro Lions              10.84   NWI  2 
  2    76 Michaud, Kristy        N B                      10.87   NWI  1 
  3    35 Dubé, Sophie           N B                      10.98   NWI  2 
  4    13 Boland, Jewel          una NL                   11.00   NWI  1 
  5   106 Sproule, Courtney      N B                      11.20   NWI  2 
  6    79 Parsons, Samantha      una NL                   11.75   NWI  1 
  7    81 Plourde, Marie-Lor     N B                      11.77   NWI  2 
  8   105 Somers, Anna           N B                      11.96   NWI  1 
  9    25 Cameron, Jessa         Antigonish               12.02   NWI  2 
 10    58 Kennedy, Lillian       N B                      12.12   NWI  1 
 
Girls 9 & Under 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                   24.88   NWI  2 
  2    46 Godfrey, Reese         N B                      25.59   NWI  3 
  3    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      26.01   NWI  3 
  4     7 Bear, Terryn           una                      26.45   NWI  1 
  5    55 Johnstone, Mallory     N B                      26.67   NWI  2 
  6    92 Rasmussen, Mya         N B                      27.22   NWI  3 
  7    74 McCully, Heather       N B                      27.61   NWI  1 
  8    15 Bourgoin, Abby         N B                      27.83   NWI  1 
  9    21 Brown-Jackson, Ann     N B                      28.22   NWI  3 
 10    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                      28.67   NWI  2 
 11    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish               29.64   NWI  1 
 12    54 Jenkins, Avayah        N B                      30.57   NWI  3 
 13   125 Williston, Sarah       N B                      32.36   NWI  1 
 14    89 Quinton, Emma          Y H Z                    37.23   NWI  1 
 
Girls 10-11 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    65 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou                   23.24   NWI  1 
  2    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                      23.75   NWI  2 
  3    12 Bérubé, Maïka          N B                      23.78   NWI  1 
  4    78 Nowlan, Claire         N B                      24.09   NWI  1 
  5    73 McAllister, Jana       N B                      24.25   NWI  1 
  6    39 Enstrom, Sadie         N B                      25.12   NWI  1 
  7    51 Hebert, Josee          una                      25.46   NWI  2 
  8     4 Basque, Maude Cami     N B                      25.54   NWI  2 
  9    83 Plumstead, Maddy       N B                      26.14   NWI  1 
 10   111 Szmadyla, Lauren       una                      26.23   NWI  2 
 11   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                      30.18   NWI  2 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    40 Evans, Willa           Truro Lions              19.95   NWI  1 
  2    76 Michaud, Kristy        N B                      20.40   NWI  1 
  3    35 Dubé, Sophie           N B                      20.49   NWI  1 
  4   106 Sproule, Courtney      N B                      21.28   NWI  1 
  5    13 Boland, Jewel          una NL                   21.49   NWI  2 
  6    81 Plourde, Marie-Lor     N B                      22.44   NWI  1 
  7   105 Somers, Anna           N B                      22.54   NWI  2 
  8    79 Parsons, Samantha      una NL                   22.70   NWI  2 
  9   107 Stroud, Kate           Pictou                   23.10   NWI  1 
  9   115 Tori, Allen            N B                      23.10   NWI  1 
 11   120 Vibert, Charlotte      N B                      23.25   NWI  2 
 12    58 Kennedy, Lillian       N B                      23.36   NWI  2 
 13   110 Szmadyla, Katherin     una                      25.25   NWI  2 
 14    67 MacIntosh, Brooke      Pictou                   25.66   NWI  2 
 
Girls 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                   56.14   2 
  2    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      59.52   1 
  3     7 Bear, Terryn           una                    1:00.12   1 
  4    21 Brown-Jackson, Ann     N B                    1:00.28   1 
  5    46 Godfrey, Reese         N B                    1:01.69   2 
  6    55 Johnstone, Mallory     N B                    1:01.96   1 
  7    63 Lekach, Mataya         N B                    1:02.57   2 
  8     1 Arseneau, Isabelle     N B                    1:04.19   1 
  9    74 McCully, Heather       N B                    1:04.27   1 
 10    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                    1:04.29   2 
 11    54 Jenkins, Avayah        N B                    1:08.61   2 
 12   125 Williston, Sarah       N B                    1:08.79   2 
 13    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish             1:08.83   2 
 14    72 Mallet, Amélianne      N B                    1:11.19   1 
 15    26 Cameron, Olivia        Antigonish             1:11.61   1 
 16    89 Quinton, Emma          Y H Z                  1:33.48   1 
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Nowlan, Claire         N B                    2:10.41  
  2    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                    2:11.02  
  3   104 Smith, Maryn           Pugwash                2:11.12  
  4    39 Enstrom, Sadie         N B                    2:13.10  
  5    41 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou                 2:18.67  
  6    51 Hebert, Josee          una                    2:20.07  
  7   122 Vibert, Mary           N B                    2:20.73  
  8     4 Basque, Maude Cami     N B                    2:36.62  
  9   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                    2:46.59  
 
Girls 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Robinson, Anna         Antigonish             2:40.64  
  2     3 Artibello, Mya         Antigonish             2:45.38  
  3    70 MacPherson, Marin      N B                    2:48.45  
  4   115 Tori, Allen            N B                    2:53.42  
  5   105 Somers, Anna           N B                    2:55.54  
  6    25 Cameron, Jessa         Antigonish             2:57.77  
  7    75 McLeod, Michelle       Fast Tracks            3:02.19  
 
Girls 9 & Under Long Jump Standing LJ
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                   1.99m   NWI 
     1.93m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI) 1.97m(NWI)           
  2    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      1.84m   NWI 
     1.84m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI)           
  3    55 Johnstone, Mallory     N B                      1.81m   NWI 
     1.75m(NWI) 1.79m(NWI) 1.81m(NWI)           
  4    72 Mallet, Amélianne      N B                      1.78m   NWI 
     1.65m(NWI) 1.57m(NWI) 1.78m(NWI)           
  5    21 Brown-Jackson, Ann     N B                      1.72m   NWI 
     1.68m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI)           
  6    74 McCully, Heather       N B                      1.70m   NWI 
     1.59m(NWI) 1.66m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)           
  6    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                      1.70m   NWI 
     1.48m(NWI) 1.65m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)           
  8    63 Lekach, Mataya         N B                      1.64m   NWI 
     1.64m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)           
  9    15 Bourgoin, Abby         N B                      1.62m   NWI 
     1.57m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI)           
 10    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish               1.58m   NWI 
     1.54m(NWI) 1.55m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)           
 10   103 Shaw, Addy             N B                      1.58m   NWI 
     1.56m(NWI) 1.46m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI)           
 10    26 Cameron, Olivia        Antigonish               1.58m   NWI 
     1.57m(NWI) 1.58m(NWI) 1.51m(NWI)           
 13    54 Jenkins, Avayah        N B                      1.44m   NWI 
     1.44m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI) 1.44m(NWI)           
 14    49 Gushue, Kathryn        una NS                   1.43m   NWI 
     1.43m(NWI) 0.99m(NWI) 1.33m(NWI)           
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump 1 me board
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    60 LeBlanc, Audrée        N B                      3.99m   NWI 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)           
  2    78 Nowlan, Claire         N B                      3.70m   NWI 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)           
  3    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                      3.68m   NWI 
     3.47m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI)           
  3    27 Chapman, Sarah         Pictou                   3.68m   NWI 
     3.22m(NWI) 3.13m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
  5   104 Smith, Maryn           Pugwash                  3.65m   NWI 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI)           
  6    12 Bérubé, Maïka          N B                      3.27m   NWI 
     3.00m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
  7   122 Vibert, Mary           N B                      3.14m   NWI 
     3.01m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) FOUL                
  8    41 Ferguson, Chloe        Pictou                   3.12m   NWI 
     2.87m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI)           
  9   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                      3.09m   NWI 
     2.77m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump 1m takeoff
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    81 Plourde, Marie-Lor     N B                      4.49m   NWI 
     4.49m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI)           
  2    13 Boland, Jewel          una NL                   4.11m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.11m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)           
  3    70 MacPherson, Marin      N B                      4.02m   NWI 
     3.91m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)           
  4    25 Cameron, Jessa         Antigonish               3.94m   NWI 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)           
  5   107 Stroud, Kate           Pictou                   3.93m   NWI 
     3.85m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL                
  6    79 Parsons, Samantha      una NL                   3.82m   NWI 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
  7   115 Tori, Allen            N B                      3.75m   NWI 
     3.44m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) FOUL                
  8   110 Szmadyla, Katherin     una                      3.52m   NWI 
     3.52m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
  9    87 Purdy, Emma            N B                      3.25m   NWI 
     2.83m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)           
 10    67 MacIntosh, Brooke      Pictou                   2.76m   NWI 
     2.76m(NWI) FOUL      2.66m(NWI)           
 
Girls 9 & Under Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                   5.10m  
  2    62 Leclair, Sarah-Mau     N B                      4.84m  
  3    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                      4.72m  
  4    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                      4.37m  
  5    72 Mallet, Amélianne      N B                      4.08m  
  6    74 McCully, Heather       N B                      4.07m  
  7   103 Shaw, Addy             N B                      3.93m  
 
Girls 10-11 Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    77 Mutch, Lola-May        N B                      8.50m  
  2    60 LeBlanc, Audrée        N B                      7.88m  
  3    39 Enstrom, Sadie         N B                      6.68m  
  4    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                      6.61m  
  5    65 MacCallum, Amelia      Pictou                   6.36m  
  6   111 Szmadyla, Lauren       una                      5.86m  
  6    27 Chapman, Sarah         Pictou                   5.86m  
  8    83 Plumstead, Maddy       N B                      5.07m  
  9   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                      4.91m  
 
Girls 12-13 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    70 MacPherson, Marin      N B                      7.78m  
  2    87 Purdy, Emma            N B                      6.47m  
  3   120 Vibert, Charlotte      N B                      5.97m  
  4   107 Stroud, Kate           Pictou                   5.37m  
  5   110 Szmadyla, Katherin     una                      5.27m  
  6    67 MacIntosh, Brooke      Pictou                   4.32m  
 
Girls 12-13 Javelin 400g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Kennedy, Lillian       N B                     20.16m  
  2   120 Vibert, Charlotte      N B                     18.03m  
  3    87 Purdy, Emma            N B                     10.04m  
 
Girls 9 & Under Super Weight Softball Thr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Godfrey, Reese         N B                     22.21m  
  2    94 Rioux, Élodie          N B                     17.14m  
  3     7 Bear, Terryn           una                     16.44m  
  4    32 Dickie, Katherine      N B                     14.66m  
  5    62 Leclair, Sarah-Mau     N B                     14.60m  
  6    59 Landry, Olivia         una NS                  13.75m  
  7    49 Gushue, Kathryn        una NS                  12.02m  
  8    74 McCully, Heather       N B                     10.97m  
  9   125 Williston, Sarah       N B                     10.05m  
 10    96 Robinson, Ella         Antigonish               9.75m  
 11    26 Cameron, Olivia        Antigonish               7.45m  
 
Girls 10-11 Super Weight Softball Thr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    60 LeBlanc, Audrée        N B                     32.10m  
  2    77 Mutch, Lola-May        N B                     25.00m  
  3   114 Thériault, Sarah       N B                     22.90m  
  4    31 Daigle, Kym  Lynn      N B                     22.30m  
  5   111 Szmadyla, Lauren       una                     19.80m  
  6   122 Vibert, Mary           N B                     19.00m  
  6   123 Wheaton, Lauryn        N B                     19.00m  
  8     4 Basque, Maude Cami     N B                     17.90m  
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    43 Forbes, Aiden          N B                       9.90   NWI  3 
  2    64 Lirette, Matty         N B                       9.94   NWI  2 
  3   118 Turcotte, Maxime       N B                      10.05   NWI  2 
  4    16 Brideau, Samuel        N B                      10.09   NWI  1 
  5    24 Cameron, Isaac         Antigonish               10.21   NWI  1 
  6   119 Urquhart, Rhyse        N B                      10.51   NWI  2 
  7    22 Burtt, Oliver          N B                      10.56   NWI  2 
  8    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          10.57   NWI  1 
  9   100 Russell, Braeden       N B                      10.61   NWI  2 
 10    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                      10.75   NWI  2 
 11    28 Chiasson, Loïc         N B                      10.78   NWI  2 
 12    90 Quinton, Jack          Y H Z                    10.79   NWI  1 
 13   112 Targett, Cameron       una NL                   10.89   NWI  1 
 14    82 Plourde, Olivier       N B                      10.96   NWI  1 
 15    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          10.98   NWI  3 
 16    38 Duke, Patrick          N B                      11.08   NWI  3 
 17     2 Artibello, Lucas       Antigonish               11.30   NWI  2 
 18    14 Booth, Seeley          N B                      11.51   NWI  3 
 19   128 Allard, Davio          N B                      11.67   NWI  3 
 20    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                      11.85   NWI  3 
 21    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                      12.21   NWI  3 
 
Boys 10-11 80 Meter Run
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    42 Ferron, Jacob          N B                      11.96   NWI 
  2    57 Keenan, Nolan          N B                      12.34   NWI 
  3   127 Allard, Luca           N B                      12.94   NWI 
  4   116 Tower, Aidan           N B                      13.04   NWI 
  5   117 Tower, Brandon         N B                      13.31   NWI 
  6    52 Hislop, Rylan          Pictou                   13.52   NWI 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    99 Roussel, Francis       N B                      10.95   NWI  1 
  2   109 Sullivan, Quinn        N B                      11.08   NWI  2 
  3    85 Preston, Charlie       N B                      11.30   NWI  2 
  4    88 Quinton, Alex          Y H Z                    11.74   NWI  2 
  5   113 Targett, Kyle          una NL                   12.29   NWI  1 
  6    48 Gushue, Benjamin       una NS                   12.73   NWI  2 
 
Boys 12-13 80 Meter Run Para 80m
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    61 LeBlanc, Patrick       N B                      15.20   NWI 
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   118 Turcotte, Maxime       N B                      24.72   NWI  2 
  2    16 Brideau, Samuel        N B                      24.86   NWI  1 
  3    53 Hovey, Ty              N B                      24.91   NWI  2 
  4    43 Forbes, Aiden          N B                      25.02   NWI  2 
  5    37 Dufour, Nathan         N B                      26.00   NWI  3 
  6    90 Quinton, Jack          Y H Z                    26.59   NWI  1 
  7   100 Russell, Braeden       N B                      26.80   NWI  3 
  8    66 MacCallum, Gavin       Pictou                   27.30   NWI  1 
  9   119 Urquhart, Rhyse        N B                      27.60   NWI  2 
 10   108 Stroud, Samuel         Pictou                   27.71   NWI  1 
 11    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          27.79   NWI  2 
 12    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                      27.93   NWI  2 
 13   112 Targett, Cameron       una NL                   28.11   NWI  1 
 14    22 Burtt, Oliver          N B                      28.14   NWI  3 
 15    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          28.28   NWI  3 
 16    23 Butland, William       Pictou                   28.37   NWI  1 
 17    38 Duke, Patrick          N B                      28.81   NWI  2 
 18    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                      28.87   NWI  3 
 19    14 Booth, Seeley          N B                      28.90   NWI  3 
 20   101 Russell, Tripp         N B                      29.70   NWI  3 
 21   128 Allard, Davio          N B                      29.92   NWI  1 
 22    82 Plourde, Olivier       N B                      30.63   NWI  1 
 23    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                      31.32   NWI  2 
 
Boys 10-11 150 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    42 Ferron, Jacob          N B                      22.35   NWI  2 
  2    93 Ringuette, Sam         N B                      23.24   NWI  2 
  3    57 Keenan, Nolan          N B                      23.97   NWI  1 
  4   116 Tower, Aidan           N B                      25.10   NWI  2 
  5    86 Preston, Henry         N B                      25.52   NWI  2 
  6   126 Wood, Josh             Pictou                   26.26   NWI  1 
  7   117 Tower, Brandon         N B                      26.50   NWI  1 
  8   124 Williston, David       N B                      26.52   NWI  1 
  9    68 MacLean, Luke          Pictou                   26.58   NWI  1 
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Run
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   109 Sullivan, Quinn        N B                      20.48   NWI 
  2    99 Roussel, Francis       N B                      20.69   NWI 
  3    50 Hasiuk, Jett           Pictou                   21.78   NWI 
  4    85 Preston, Charlie       N B                      22.01   NWI 
  5   113 Targett, Kyle          una NL                   23.13   NWI 
  6    33 Dickie, Ryan           N B                      24.65   NWI 
 
Boys 9 & Under 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    90 Quinton, Jack          Y H Z                    58.21   1 
  2    37 Dufour, Nathan         N B                    1:00.57   1 
  3    24 Cameron, Isaac         Antigonish             1:01.25   1 
  4    23 Butland, William       Pictou                 1:02.98   1 
  5    43 Forbes, Aiden          N B                    1:03.34   2 
  6    66 MacCallum, Gavin       Pictou                 1:04.13   1 
  7    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud        1:04.77   2 
  8    14 Booth, Seeley          N B                    1:04.92   2 
  9    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                    1:06.75   2 
 10   101 Russell, Tripp         N B                    1:07.13   2 
 11    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud        1:07.15   1 
 12    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                    1:07.75   1 
 13   128 Allard, Davio          N B                    1:08.20   1 
 14     2 Artibello, Lucas       Antigonish             1:10.17   2 
 15    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                    1:10.37   2 
 16   121 Vibert, Liam           N B                    1:16.55   2 
 
Boys 10-11 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Ringuette, Sam         N B                    2:03.08  
  2   116 Tower, Aidan           N B                    2:07.10  
  3    30 Clarkson, Spencer      N B                    2:10.61  
  4    68 MacLean, Luke          Pictou                 2:12.23  
  5   126 Wood, Josh             Pictou                 2:12.25  
  6   124 Williston, David       N B                    2:23.34  
  7   117 Tower, Brandon         N B                    2:31.88  
 
Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Quinton, Alex          Y H Z                  2:28.13  
  2    50 Hasiuk, Jett           Pictou                 2:32.73  
  3     9 Bennett, Caleb         Devon Middle           2:54.79  
  4    33 Dickie, Ryan           N B                    2:55.32  
  5    69 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou                 3:07.68  
  6    48 Gushue, Benjamin       una NS                 3:29.13  
 
Boys 9 & Under Long Jump Standing LJ
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    43 Forbes, Aiden          N B                      1.99m   NWI 
     1.89m(NWI) 1.87m(NWI) 1.99m(NWI)           
  2    53 Hovey, Ty              N B                      1.85m   NWI 
     1.85m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI)           
  3    22 Burtt, Oliver          N B                      1.77m   NWI 
     1.77m(NWI) 1.73m(NWI) 1.77m(NWI)           
  4    64 Lirette, Matty         N B                      1.75m   NWI 
     1.75m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI)           
  5    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                      1.74m   NWI 
     1.70m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI)           
  6    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          1.72m   NWI 
     1.61m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI)           
  6    37 Dufour, Nathan         N B                      1.72m   NWI 
     1.70m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI)           
  8    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                      1.68m   NWI 
     1.67m(NWI) 1.68m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI)           
  9    24 Cameron, Isaac         Antigonish               1.67m   NWI 
     1.60m(NWI) 1.61m(NWI) 1.67m(NWI)           
 10    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                      1.62m   NWI 
     1.56m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI)           
 11    82 Plourde, Olivier       N B                      1.61m   NWI 
     1.61m(NWI) 1.55m(NWI) 1.53m(NWI)           
 12     2 Artibello, Lucas       Antigonish               1.52m   NWI 
     1.38m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI) 1.52m(NWI)           
 13   128 Allard, Davio          N B                      1.49m   NWI 
     0.97m(NWI) 1.49m(NWI) 1.38m(NWI)           
 13    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          1.49m   NWI 
     1.37m(NWI) 1.39m(NWI) 1.49m(NWI)           
 15   108 Stroud, Samuel         Pictou                   1.45m   NWI 
     1.26m(NWI) 1.42m(NWI) 1.45m(NWI)           
 16    29 Chiasson, Patrick-     N B                      1.40m   NWI 
     1.30m(NWI) 1.40m(NWI) 1.39m(NWI)           
 17   121 Vibert, Liam           N B                      1.28m   NWI 
     1.28m(NWI) 1.25m(NWI) 1.07m(NWI)           
 18    19 Brooks, Mathew         N B                      1.22m   NWI 
     0.77m(NWI) 1.08m(NWI) 1.22m(NWI)           
 
Boys 10-11 Long Jump 1 meter boar
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    93 Ringuette, Sam         N B                      4.02m   NWI 
     4.02m(NWI) FOUL      3.99m(NWI)           
  2    52 Hislop, Rylan          Pictou                   3.97m   NWI 
     2.94m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)           
  3    57 Keenan, Nolan          N B                      3.75m   NWI 
     3.46m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)           
  4    42 Ferron, Jacob          N B                      3.59m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.51m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)           
  5    68 MacLean, Luke          Pictou                   3.31m   NWI 
     3.11m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)           
  6   116 Tower, Aidan           N B                      3.18m   NWI 
     3.18m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)           
  7   117 Tower, Brandon         N B                      3.04m   NWI 
     2.89m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)           
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump 1m takeoff
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    85 Preston, Charlie       N B                      4.39m   NWI 
     4.39m(NWI) FOUL      4.16m(NWI)           
  2    18 Brooks, Marshall       N B                      3.76m   NWI 
     3.76m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)           
  3   113 Targett, Kyle          una NL                   3.72m   NWI 
     3.20m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)           
  4    69 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou                   3.33m   NWI 
     3.21m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI)           
  5    48 Gushue, Benjamin       una NS                   3.21m   NWI 
     2.98m(NWI) FOUL      3.21m(NWI)           
 
Boys 9 & Under Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    19 Brooks, Mathew         N B                      6.47m  
  2    37 Dufour, Nathan         N B                      5.75m  
  3    29 Chiasson, Patrick-     N B                      5.62m  
  4    23 Butland, William       Pictou                   5.60m  
  5    64 Lirette, Matty         N B                      5.34m  
  6   128 Allard, Davio          N B                      5.25m  
  7   108 Stroud, Samuel         Pictou                   4.70m  
  8    98 Roussel, Alex Math     Péninsule Acadie         4.69m  
  9    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud          4.43m  
 10    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                      4.02m  
 11    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud          3.38m  
 12    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                      3.21m  
 13    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                      3.10m  
 14   121 Vibert, Liam           N B                      2.83m  
 15    38 Duke, Patrick          N B                      2.43m  
 
Boys 10-11 Shot put 2kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Clarkson, Spencer      N B                      8.79m  
      7.34m  8.79m  7.85m           
  2    97 Ross, Mathis           N B                      6.67m  
      6.55m  6.24m  6.67m           
  3    91 Rail, Benjamin         N B                      6.40m  
      5.89m  6.40m  FOUL           
  4    86 Preston, Henry         N B                      6.03m  
      5.45m  5.92m  6.03m           
  5    52 Hislop, Rylan          Pictou                   4.83m  
      4.67m  4.62m  4.83m           
 
Boys 12-13 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Bennett, Caleb         Devon Middle             7.46m  
  2    69 MacLean, Tyler         Pictou                   4.54m  
  3    61 LeBlanc, Patrick       N B                      4.16m  
 
Boys 12-13 Javelin 400g
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 Sullivan, Quinn        N B                     13.80m  
  2     9 Bennett, Caleb         Devon Middle            12.94m  
  3    18 Brooks, Marshall       N B                     10.51m  
 
Boys 9 & Under Super Weight Softball Thr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    28 Chiasson, Loïc         N B                     28.00m  
  2   100 Russell, Braeden       N B                     25.93m  
  3   112 Targett, Cameron       una NL                  24.84m  
  4   119 Urquhart, Rhyse        N B                     23.92m  
  5    64 Lirette, Matty         N B                     23.02m  
  6   101 Russell, Tripp         N B                     22.38m  
  7   128 Allard, Davio          N B                     21.13m  
  8    34 Dray, Thomas           Donat-Robichaud         20.09m  
  9    47 Goguen, Liam           Donat-Robichaud         19.72m  
 10    98 Roussel, Alex Math     Péninsule Acadie        18.48m  
 11    66 MacCallum, Gavin       Pictou                  18.44m  
 12    44 Gaudet, Maxime         N B                     18.04m  
 13    29 Chiasson, Patrick-     N B                     16.48m  
 14    45 Gaudet, Yannick        N B                     15.35m  
 15    84 Poirier, Félix         N B                     15.14m  
 
Boys 10-11 Super Weight Softball Thr
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Clarkson, Spencer      N B                     33.59m  
  2    97 Ross, Mathis           N B                     31.74m  
  3    91 Rail, Benjamin         N B                     24.62m  
  4   126 Wood, Josh             Pictou                  22.05m  
  5   124 Williston, David       N B                     21.90m 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account