• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

St. Lawrence University Holiday Relays

Canton, NY, US
December 1st, 2018

Licensed to Saint Lawrence University  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/1/2018 05:30 PM
                       Saints Holiday Relays - 12/1/2018                       
                              Newell Field House                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 4:21.26  12/8/2007   Ithaca, Ithaca                            
                         S Donahue, L Klumpp, M McCord, S Moskey           
 Field House: ^ 4:21.26  12/8/2007   Ithaca, Ithaca                            
                         S Donahue, L Klumpp, M McCord, S Moskey           
      Saints: s 4:33.16  12/1/2017   SLU                                       
                         A Arruda, A Uriarte, A Leta, C Driscoll           
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:39.58   10   
     1) Dashnaw, Isabel FR              2) Cristiano, Ava FR              
     3) Canet, Taylor JR                4) Haley, Faith FR                
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:41.58    8   
     1) Young, Jessica SR               2) Helgeland, Vanessa SO          
     3) Terhune, Mary SO                4) Bartlett, Claire SO            
  3 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x4:50.53  
     1) Plouffe, Kiana SO               2) Uriarte, Alessandra SO         
     3) Foster, Anna SO                 4) Beck, Kayla SO                 
 
Event 2  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 3:39.68  12/10/2005  Nazareth, Nazareth                        
                         A Van Nortwick, S Coffin, K Enwright, M Migonis   
 Field House: ^ 3:39.68  12/10/2005  Nazareth, Nazareth                        
                         B Cocca, J Ravener, B Mallette, G Wagner          
      Saints: s 3:40.91  12/14/2002  SLU                                       
                         R Ames, B Frisch, B Malcolm, R Pollock            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:45.83   10   
     1) Meddings, Michael FR            2) Jung, Brenden SO               
     3) Fabian, Brian SR                4) Martin, Tyler FR               
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:47.26    8   
     1) Wickland Shearer, Elijah JR     2) Wilson, Miles FR               
     3) White, Gordon SR                4) Churchill, John FR             
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: *  9.03  12/13/2014  Devyani Biswal, Ottawa GG's                 
 Field House: ^  8.44  1/18/2014   Karelle Edwards, Ottawa Lions TC            
      Saints: s  9.04  2/14/2015   Divya Biswal                                
                 8.93  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                 9.50  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                11.00  CONF Libery League min
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caprood, Isabel           FR St. Lawrence              9.76QCONF              2 
  2 Lapolice, Stephanie       SO Ottawa                    9.92QCONF              1 
  3 Boerke, Kristen           FR Plattsburgh              10.01qCONF              1 
  4 Whimple, Victoria         FR Plattsburgh              10.18qCONF              1 
  5 Collings, Kate            SR Ottawa Lions             10.67qCONF              2 
  6 Matoon, Abigail           FR St. Lawrence             10.77qCONF              1 
  7 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  SO Ottawa                   11.01q                  2 
  8 Roberts, Anika            SO Plattsburgh              11.48q                  2 
  9 Dashnaw, Isabel           FR Plattsburgh              11.49                   2 
 10 Barton, Kierah               Ottawa Lions             11.81                   1 
 11 Rossier, Mikayla          SO Plattsburgh              12.17                   1 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: *  7.78  12/13/2014  Sarah De Carufel, ON-OTTAWA LIONS           
 Field House: ^  7.49  1/21/2012   Delphine Atangana, Ottawa Lions TC          
      Saints: s  7.92  2/15/2014   Hannah Kinsey                               
                 7.76  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                 8.05  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                 8.50  CONF Libery League min
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lund, Perni               SR Ottawa                  s 7.87QREG               2 
  2 Plympton, Elisabeth       JR Plattsburgh               8.00QREG               1 
  3 Barber, Janyll            SO Plattsburgh               8.21QCONF              4 
  4 Gardner, Laura            JR St. Lawrence              8.40QCONF              3 
  5 MacMillan, Lindsey        SO Carleton Uni              8.37qCONF              2 
  6 Haridas, Rinila           FR Ottawa                    8.38qCONF              1 
  7 Lapolice, Stephanie       SO Ottawa                    8.61q                  4  8.607
  8 Nearing, Ashley           SR Ottawa Lions              8.61q                  4  8.610
  8 Thomas, Shanica           SO Ottawa                    8.61q                  3  8.604
 10 Blair, Desirae            SO Plattsburgh               8.62                   2 
 11 Caprood, Isabel           FR St. Lawrence              8.63                   1 
 12 Harris, Taylor            FR Potsdam St.               8.69                   2 
 13 Plouffe, Kiana            SO St. Lawrence              8.74                   2 
 14 Ng, Vivian                SO Ottawa                    8.77                   4 
 15 Barton, Kierah               Ottawa Lions              8.79                   3 
 16 Cristiano, Ava            FR Plattsburgh               8.83                   2 
 17 Hemstock, Lindsay         FR Carleton Uni              8.84                   1 
 18 Effenberger, Kaitlyn      SR Ottawa Lions              8.96                   3 
 19 Sartzetakis, Marianna     JR Ottawa                    9.10                   1 
 20 Esty, Abigail             JR St. Lawrence              9.52                   4 
 21 Lapointe, Catherine       FR Ottawa                    9.58                   3 
 22 Rosser, Morgan            SR St. Lawrence              9.63                   4 
 23 Sutherland, Tamara        SR Ottawa                    9.78                   1 
 24 Derouchie, Madeline       SO Potsdam St.               9.85                   2 
 25 Konieczny, Klaudia        SR Royal Milita             10.04                   1 
 26 Pilote, Valerie           SO Ottawa                   10.37                   4 
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: *  6.99  12/10/2011  Sean Bernstein, Oneonta                     
 Field House: ^  6.82  1/21/2012   Moussa Sissoko, uOttawa                     
      Saints: s  6.92  3/2/2018    Ian Clough                                  
                 6.93  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                 7.15  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                 7.43  CONF Libery League min
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Muteba, Lionel            SR Ottawa Lions              7.10QREG               4 
  2 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        SR Ottawa Lions              7.17QCONF              1 
  3 Clough, Ian               SO St. Lawrence              7.19QCONF              3 
  4 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier    SR Royal Milita              7.41QCONF              2 
  5 Martineau, Brandyn           Ottawa Lions              7.21qCONF              3 
  6 Felix, Gio                SR Ottawa                    7.38qCONF              1 
  7 Ajayi, Femi               FR Ottawa                    7.49q                  2 
  9 Brandon, Parent           FR Potsdam St.               7.54                   1 
 10 Breirer, Thibault         FR Ottawa                    7.54                   4 
 11 Fortier, Jesse            SR Ottawa                    7.57                   3 
 12 Brush, Andrew             SR St. Lawrence              7.60                   1 
 13 Perna, Vincent            FR Plattsburgh               7.72                   2 
 14 Paul, Cameron             SR Ottawa Lions              7.75                   4 
 15 Choquette, Raphael        SR Ottawa                    7.84                   3 
 16 Small, Alex               FR Ottawa                    7.86                   2 
 17 Thibault, Matthew         SO St. Lawrence              7.95                   4 
 18 Mehmood, Amir             SR Ottawa Lions              8.00                   1 
 19 Bevil, Tymir              FR Potsdam St.               8.02                   3 
 20 Markovic, Nikola          SR Ottawa Lions              8.04                   2 
 21 Eveillard, Kensley        SO Ottawa                    8.06                   1 
 22 Burbage, Cole             JR St. Lawrence              8.11                   3 
 23 Milani, Nicholas          SO Carleton Uni              8.13                   1 
 24 Zahaby, Mahmoud           FR Ottawa                    8.41                   2 
  8 Leblanc, Remi                Unattached               X7.51q                  4 
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 5:08.47  12/13/2014  Clare McGrath, Ottawa GG's                
 Field House: ^ 4:56.79  2/24/2007   Grace Tilton, Rensselaer                  
      Saints: s 4:55.50  2/21/2015   Cassia Hameline                           
                4:58.00  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                5:22.00  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                5:39.00  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Ashley      FR St. Lawrence           5:31.62 CONF              10   
  2 Moon, Sarah         SR St. Lawrence           5:36.02 CONF               8   
  3 Lea, Abigail        FR Ottawa                 5:50.11                    6   
  4 Faucher, Patricia   SO St. Lawrence           6:02.02                    5   
  5 Miklas, Fiona       FR Royal Milita           6:36.48                    4   
  6 Molina, Jennifer    SO Plattsburgh            6:48.24                    3   
 
Event 7  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:17.47  12/12/2009  Dan Ramsey, St. Lawrence                  
 Field House: ^ 4:10.24  2/25/2017   Benjamin Fazio, Rensselaer                
      Saints: s 4:12.02  3/8/2008    Erik Donohoe                              
                4:11.08  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                4:24.00  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                4:34.00  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Perri, Anthony      SR Potsdam St.            4:29.29 CONF              10   
  2 Pederson, Nico      FR Ottawa                 4:36.78                    8   
  3 Mancuso, Logan      SR St. Lawrence           4:45.66                    6   
  4 Benkard, Dexter     SO St. Lawrence           4:49.71                    5   
  5 Mitchell, Jonathan  JR St. Lawrence           4:49.87                    4   
  6 Chianese, Joseph    FR Plattsburgh            4:54.09                    3   
  7 Rising, Riley       SO St. Lawrence           5:04.44                    2   
  8 Hill, Darrell       SO Carleton Uni           5:09.93                    1   
  9 Degois, Jonathon    FR Royal Milita           5:21.07                  
 10 Keach, Brian        FR Plattsburgh            5:23.28                  
 -- Page, Evan             Unattached            X4:35.06                  
 
Event 8  Women 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Field House: ^ 1:14.74  1/15/2005   Bailey Lewis, Ottawa Lions TC             
      Saints: s 1:17.17  2/23/2013   Carly Stine                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Marissa            JR Plattsburgh            1:23.10   10   
  2 Leask, Stephanie          FR Ottawa                 1:23.47    8   
  3 Kolking, Pippa            SR Ottawa Lions           1:26.31    6   
  4 Riccitelli, Holly         SR St. Lawrence           1:27.89    5   
 
Event 9  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Field House: ^ 1:04.46  1/19/2013   Devin Biocchi, uOttawa                    
      Saints: s 1:05.0h  1985        Kirk Dixon                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fabian, Brian             SR Plattsburgh            1:07.89   2  10   
  2 Lyness, Quinn             FR Ottawa                 1:08.13   2   8   
  3 Rustom, Mathieu           SR Ottawa Lions           1:10.49   2   6   
  4 Legar, Zach               SR Ottawa Lions           1:11.53   1   5   
  5 Newman, Keito             SR Ottawa Lions           1:12.26   1   4   
  6 White, Gordon             SR St. Lawrence           1:12.64   2   3   
  7 Livernois, William        FR St. Lawrence           1:13.49   2   2   
  8 Sibomana, Herve           FR Ottawa Lions           1:16.37   1   1   
  9 Nonez, Fabrice            SR Ottawa Lions           1:16.40   1 
 
Event 10  Women 600 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
      Saints: s 1:39.43  1/26/2013   Jessica Marini                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ollier, Mary              SR Ottawa Lions           1:40.22   10   
  2 Davis, Robyn              FR Ottawa                 1:47.12    8   
  3 Bartlett, Claire          SO St. Lawrence           1:57.07    6   
 
Event 11  Men 600 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
      Saints: s 1:23.59  1/14/2012   Jack Knych                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meredith, Zachary         SR Ottawa Lions           1:26.16   2  10   
  2 Greenidge, Jameel         SR Ottawa Lions           1:27.19   2   8   
  3 Feeney, Griffin           SO St. Lawrence           1:28.09   1   6   
  4 Wickland Shearer, Elijah  JR St. Lawrence           1:28.16   2   5   
  5 King, Atticus             JR St. Lawrence           1:31.86   1   4   
  6 Churchill, John           FR St. Lawrence           1:34.37   2   3   
  7 Wilson, Owen              FR Potsdam St.            1:34.82   1   2   
  8 Soderberg, Kai            FR St. Lawrence           1:36.71   1   1   
 
Event 12  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
        Meet: *  9.03  12/13/2014  Devyani Biswal, Ottawa GG's                 
 Field House: ^  8.44  1/18/2014   Karelle Edwards, Ottawa Lions TC            
      Saints: s  9.04  2/14/2015   Divya Biswal                                
                 8.93  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                 9.50  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                11.00  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Caprood, Isabel     FR St. Lawrence              9.71 CONF              10   
  2 Whimple, Victoria   FR Plattsburgh               9.92 CONF               8   
  3 Boerke, Kristen     FR Plattsburgh              10.05 CONF               6   
  4 Collings, Kate      SR Ottawa Lions             10.48 CONF               5   
  5 Trudeau-Meisner, M  SO Ottawa                   10.67 CONF               4   
  6 Matoon, Abigail     FR St. Lawrence             10.80 CONF               3   
 
Event 13  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
        Meet: *  8.36  12/10/2011  Joe Pruckno, Utica                          
 Field House: ^  8.10  1/18/2014   Sekou Kaba, uOttawa                         
      Saints: s  8.28  2/9/2013    Jacob Fredericks                            
                 8.19  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                 8.70  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                 9.52  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dacosta, Tyler      JR Ottawa                    9.05 CONF              10   
  2 Garfield, Noah      FR St. Lawrence              9.38 CONF               8   
  3 Leaper, Jacob       FR Plattsburgh              10.31                    6   
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
        Meet: *  7.78  12/13/2014  Sarah De Carufel, ON-OTTAWA LIONS           
 Field House: ^  7.49  1/21/2012   Delphine Atangana, Ottawa Lions TC          
      Saints: s  7.92  2/15/2014   Hannah Kinsey                               
                 7.76  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                 8.05  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                 8.50  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Lund, Perni         SR Ottawa                    7.84sREG               10   
  2 Plympton, Elisabet  JR Plattsburgh               7.98 REG                8   
  3 Barber, Janyll      SO Plattsburgh               8.28 CONF               6   
  4 Haridas, Rinila     FR Ottawa                    8.35 CONF               5   
  5 MacMillan, Lindsey  SO Carleton Uni              8.41 CONF               4   
  6 Gardner, Laura      JR St. Lawrence              8.46 CONF               3   
  7 Lapolice, Stephani  SO Ottawa                    8.48 CONF               2   
  8 Thomas, Shanica     SO Ottawa                    8.64                    1   
 
Event 15  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
        Meet: *  6.99  12/10/2011  Sean Bernstein, Oneonta                     
 Field House: ^  6.82  1/21/2012   Moussa Sissoko, uOttawa                     
      Saints: s  6.92  3/2/2018    Ian Clough                                  
                 6.93  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                 7.15  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                 7.43  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Muteba, Lionel      SR Ottawa Lions              6.92sNCAA              10   
  2 Clough, Ian         SO St. Lawrence              7.06 REG                8   
  3 Ben-Smith, Bertwin  SR Ottawa Lions              7.15 REG                6   
  4 Martineau, Brandyn     Ottawa Lions              7.23 CONF               5   
  5 Cordeau, Felix-Oli  SR Royal Milita              7.40 CONF               4   
 -- Leblanc, Remi          Unattached               X7.47                  
 
Event 16  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Field House: ^ 2:52.34  1/24/2004   Jennifer Patruno, Syracuse Chargers       
      Saints: s 2:57.48  2/25/2017   Megan Kellogg                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Holly              JR Ottawa                 3:04.50   10   
  2 Livernois, Leah           JR St. Lawrence           3:12.01    8   
  3 Downs, Emily              SO Potsdam St.            3:13.99    6   
  4 Terhune, Mary             SO St. Lawrence           3:17.97    5   
  5 Scott, Cassidy            SR St. Lawrence           3:18.12    4   
  6 McAnaney, Maura           FR St. Lawrence           3:19.71    3   
  7 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie  FR St. Lawrence           3:29.08    2   
  8 Reynolds, Charlotte       FR St. Lawrence           3:38.25    1   
 
Event 17  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Field House: ^ 2:27.82  3/1/2008    Peter Kosgei, Hamilton                    
      Saints: s 2:28.04  1984        Dave Elster                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Stephen            SR Ottawa                 2:29.55   10   
  2 Binns, Remy                  Ottawa Lions           2:33.39    8   
  3 Elmour, James             SO St. Lawrence           2:37.96    6   
  4 Schmeizer, Evan           JR St. Lawrence           2:42.87    5   
  5 Soontjens, Elliot         JR Ottawa                 2:48.65    4   
  6 Lorbestskie, Ken          SO Ottawa                 2:49.40    3   
  7 Moran, Brandon            SR St. Lawrence           2:50.27    2   
  8 Sanderson, Paige          JR St. Lawrence           2:59.15    1   
  9 Cahillane, Charles        SO St. Lawrence           3:06.57  
 10 Mora, Kyle                FR Plattsburgh            3:09.46  
 -- Page, Evan                   Unattached            X2:45.17  
 
Event 18  Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Field House: ^ 40.63  12/1/2012   Victoria McIntyre, Ottawa Lions TC          
      Saints: s 41.60  1/22/2016   Marisa Turner                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plympton, Elisabeth       JR Plattsburgh              42.82   7  10   
  2 Barber, Janyll            SO Plattsburgh              43.44   4   8   
  3 Ollier, Mary              SR Ottawa                   43.71   7   6   
  4 Collings, Kate            SR Ottawa Lions             44.87   6   5   
  5 Gardner, Laura            JR St. Lawrence             44.93   6   4   
  6 Whimple, Victoria         FR Plattsburgh              45.45   1   3   
  7 MacMillan, Lindsey        SO Carleton Uni             45.48   5   2   
  8 Nearing, Ashley           SR Ottawa Lions             45.50   5   1   
  9 Brown, Libby              FR St. Lawrence             46.07   4 
 10 Foster, Anna              SO St. Lawrence             46.19   4 
 11 Leask, Stephanie          FR Ottawa                   46.32   6 
 12 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  SO Ottawa                   47.70   5 
 13 Plouffe, Kiana            SO St. Lawrence             47.75   3 
 14 Matoon, Abigail           FR St. Lawrence             47.82   4 
 15 Cristiano, Ava            FR Plattsburgh              48.30   2 
 16 Kolking, Pippa            SR Ottawa Lions             48.94   1 
 17 Lapointe, Catherine       FR Ottawa                   50.00   3 
 18 Royce, MaryElizabeth      SO St. Lawrence             50.01   3 
 19 Barton, Kierah               Ottawa Lions             50.04   1 
 20 Helgeland, Vanessa        SO St. Lawrence             50.08   2 
 21 Rossier, Mikayla          SO Plattsburgh              51.53   2 
 22 Sutherland, Tamara        SR Ottawa                   52.40   2 
 23 Pilote, Valerie           SO Ottawa                   55.29   3 
 
Event 19  Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Field House: ^ 34.63  12/3/2011   Gordon Frenke, Ottawa Lions TC              
      Saints: s 34.5h  1986        Tim McCrossen                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        SR Ottawa Lions             36.34   6  10   
  2 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier    SR Royal Milita             36.94   6   8   
  3 Sprague, Kyle             FR Ottawa                   37.15   6   6   
  4 Lyness, Quinn             FR Ottawa                   38.28   6   5   
  5 Rustom, Mathieu           SR Ottawa Lions             38.49   5   4   
  6 Wilson, Miles             FR St. Lawrence             38.56   5   3   
  7 Paul, Cameron             SR Ottawa Lions             38.76   4   2   
  8 Meredith, Zachary         SR Ottawa Lions             38.84   3   1   
  9 Legar, Zach               SR Ottawa Lions             38.91   4 
 10 Breirer, Thibault         FR Ottawa                   39.36   6 
 11 Newman, Keito             SR Ottawa Lions             39.70   5 
 12 Markovic, Nikola          SR Ottawa Lions             39.91   4 
 13 Meddings, Michael         FR Plattsburgh              40.81   2 
 14 Sibomana, Herve           FR Ottawa Lions             41.06   4 
 15 Nonez, Fabrice            SR Ottawa Lions             41.09   3 
 16 Milani, Nicholas          SO Carleton Uni             41.81   3 
 17 Morrill, Jack             FR St. Lawrence             42.29   1 
 18 Mehmood, Amir             SR Ottawa Lions             43.64   3 
 19 Leaper, Jacob             FR Plattsburgh              43.87   1 
 -- Leblanc, Remi                Unattached              X37.67   2 
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 10:24.45  12/8/2012   Ella Martin, St. Lawrence                
 Field House: ^  9:54.08  3/1/2014    Amy Cymerman, St. Lawrence               
      Saints: s  9:42.00  3/14/2016   Megan Kellogg                            
                 9:49.63  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                10:40.00  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                11:30.00  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Rebecca    SR Ottawa                10:38.72 REG               10   
  2 Clarke, Madison     JR Ottawa                10:42.77 CONF               8   
  3 Hummel, Amanda      SR Ottawa                11:36.39                    6   
  4 Dumoulin, Jennifer  JR Ottawa                11:42.33                    5   
  5 Ward, Tiarra        FR Ottawa                12:50.31                    4   
  6 Menis, Alice        SO Potsdam St.           14:19.10                    3   
 
Event 21  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 8:49.92  12/14/2013  Thomas Caulfield, St. Lawrence            
 Field House: ^ 8:29.49  3/1/2008    Seth Dubois, Cortland                     
      Saints: s 8:14.6h  1984        Jukka Tammisuo                            
                8:19.04  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                8:50.00  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                9:14.00  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Nicolas    JR Ottawa                 9:01.34 CONF              10   
  2 Bingham, Aleksei    FR St. Lawrence           9:12.16 CONF               8   
  3 Robinson, Stephen   FR Ottawa                 9:22.17                    6   
  4 Dwyer, Hogan        SR St. Lawrence           9:45.12                    5   
  5 Glennon, Nic        SR Ottawa                10:02.03                    4   
  6 D'Angelo, Josh      SO Potsdam St.           10:51.61                    3   
  7 Faraci, James       FR Plattsburgh           10:55.70                    2   
 
Event 22  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:45.15  12/14/2013  Ottawa GG's, Ottawa GG's                  
 Field House: ^ 1:45.15  12/14/2013  , uOttawa                                 
                         C Labarang, C Phillips, C Gardner, S DeCarufel    
      Saints: s 1:45.58  2/28/2014   SLU                                       
                         D Biswal, K Mason, C Stine, H Kinsey              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ottawa  'B'                                        x1:55.63  
     1) Nearing, Ashley SR              2) MacMillan, Lindsey SO          
     3) Kolking, Pippa SR               4) Barton, Kierah                 
  2 Ottawa Lions  'A'                                   1:56.63   10   
     1) Nearing, Ashley SR              2) MacMillan, Lindsey SO          
     3) Kolking, Pippa SR               4) Barton, Kierah                 
  3 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x2:00.47  
     1) Gardner, Laura JR               2) Young, Jessica SR              
     3) Royce, MaryElizabeth SO         4) Foster, Anna SO                
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   2:02.27    8   
     1) Caprood, Isabel FR              2) Plouffe, Kiana SO              
     3) Rosser, Morgan SR               4) Esty, Abigail JR               
 
Event 23  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.35  12/8/2007   SUNY Cortland, SUNY Cortland              
                         K Ma, J Riese, M Bieringer, A Siddeeq             
 Field House: ^ 1:27.88  3/4/2005    , uOttawa                                 
                         O Makinde, M Robertson, D Biocci, T Makinde       
      Saints: s 1:29.74  2/26/2016   22.9, 22.39, 22.76, 21.69                 
                         T. Hamre, H. Stivers, G. White, N. Crawford       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:34.56   10   
     1) Wickland Shearer, Elijah JR     2) Wilson, Miles FR               
     3) Clough, Ian SO                  4) White, Gordon SR               
  2 Ottawa  'A'                                         1:39.19    8   
     1) Fortier, Jesse SR               2) Breirer, Thibault FR           
     3) Sprague, Kyle FR                4) Small, Alex FR                 
  3 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                1:50.23    6   
     1) Perna, Vincent FR               2) Leaper, Jacob FR               
     3) Mora, Kyle FR                   4) Guercio, John SR               
 
Event 24  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 12:44.08  12/13/2014  St. Lawrence, St. Lawrence               
                          C Pomainville, H Fake, A Leta, M Kellogg          
 Field House: ^ 11:51.09  2/28/2003   , Ithaca                                 
                          K Cravatta, L Janovich, E Maston, A Laytham       
      Saints: s 11:56.05  3/10/2017   SLU                                      
                          C Driscoll, M Lennon, C Scott, M Kellogg          
                11:47.01  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                13:10.00  REG AARTFC Qualifying
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                            14:11.56                   10   
     1) Scott, Cassidy SR               2) McAnaney, Maura FR             
     3) Livernois, Leah JR              4) Faucher, Patricia SO           
 
Event 25  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 10:23.09  12/14/2002  St. Lawrence, St. Lawrence               
                          A Van Nortwick, S Coffin, K Enwright, M Migonis   
 Field House: ^ 10:05.30  2/28/2003   , Ithaca                                 
                          B Cocca, J Ravener, B Mallette, G Wagner          
      Saints: s  9:57.87  3/4/2011    3:01.4 50.1 1:54.1 4:12.1                
                          S Kiplagat, C Funch, A Goodwin, J LeBlanc         
                 9:53.55  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                10:40.00  REG AARTFC Qualifying
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 St. Lawrence  'A'                            11:52.41                   10   
     1) Elmour, James SO                2) Soderberg, Kai FR              
     3) Moran, Brandon SR               4) Schmeizer, Evan JR             
 
Event 26  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 4:09.23  12/14/2013  Ottawa GG's, Ottawa GG's                  
 Field House: ^ 3:58.32  3/5/2005    , College NJ                              
                         B Boyd, A Tecco, E Huggler, J Bonelli             
      Saints: s 3:57.61  3/2/2013    SLU                                       
                         C Stine, A Pond, H Kinsey, J Marini               
                3:53.31  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                4:10.00  REG AARTFC Qualifying
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Ottawa  'A'                                   4:11.64                   10   
     1) Clarke, Madison JR              2) Ollier, Mary SR                
     3) Davis, Robyn FR                 4) Leask, Stephanie FR            
  2 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                          4:15.88                    8   
     1) Canet, Taylor JR                2) Haley, Faith FR                
     3) Boerke, Kristen FR              4) Jones, Marissa JR              
  3 Ottawa  'B'                                  x4:24.38                  
     1) Lea, Abigail FR                 2) Brennan, Rebecca SR            
     3) Dumoulin, Jennifer JR           4) Hicks, Holly JR                
  4 Ottawa Lions  'A'                             4:33.45                    6   
     1) MacMillan, Lindsey SO           2) Collings, Kate SR              
     3) Kolking, Pippa SR               4) Effenberger, Kaitlyn SR        
  5 St. Lawrence  'A'                             4:40.04                    5   
     1) Riccitelli, Holly SR            2) Uriarte, Alessandra SO         
     3) Brown, Libby FR                 4) Helgeland, Vanessa SO          
  6 St. Lawrence  'B'                            x4:41.36                  
     1) Matoon, Abigail FR              2) Royce, MaryElizabeth SO        
     3) Reynolds, Charlotte FR          4) Walker, Ashley FR              
 
Event 27  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
        Meet: * 3:26.77  12/11/2010  SUNY DELHI, SUNY DELHI                    
                         L HAYWOOD, R GRAHAM, Z BROWN, A ADKINS            
 Field House: ^ 3:22.19  3/5/2005    , NJ City Univ                            
                         R Hussey, A Miles, J Taylor, A Campbell           
      Saints: s 3:20.17  1985        SLU                                       
                         T Plimpton, J Disotelle, A Silver, T McCrossen    
                3:16.70  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                3:27.00  REG AARTFC Qualifying
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ottawa  'A'                                   3:38.14                   2  10   
     1) Dacosta, Tyler JR               2) Evans, Stephen SR              
     3) Small, Alex FR                  4) Fortier, Jesse SR              
  2 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                          3:41.35                   1   8   
     1) Jung, Brenden SO                2) Hepburn, Alex JR               
     3) Meddings, Michael FR            4) Fabian, Brian SR               
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                             3:43.79                   2   6   
     1) Feeney, Griffin SO              2) Lambert, Connor FR             
     3) Livernois, William FR           4) King, Atticus JR               
  4 Ottawa  'C'                                  x3:48.69                   1 
     1) Agaba, Alex SR                  2) Rhydderch, James FR            
     3) Glennon, Nic SR                 4)                                
  5 Ottawa  'B'                                  x3:50.91                   1 
     1) Robinson, Stephen FR            2) Pederson, Nico FR              
     3) Roberts, Nicolas JR             4) Lorbestskie, Ken SO            
  6 St. Lawrence  'B'                            x4:05.76                   1 
     1) Burbage, Cole JR                2) Dwyer, Hogan SR                
     3) Mitchell, Jonathan JR           4) Sanderson, Paige JR            
 -- Ottawa Lions  'A'                                 DNF                   2 
     1) Soontjens, Elliot JR            2) Greenidge, Jameel SR           
     3) Binns, Remy                     4) Meredith, Zachary SR           
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 14.08m  12/12/2009  Alyssa Pirinelli, St. Lawrence             
 Field House: ^ 15.22m  1/18/2003   Caroline Larose, Ottawa Lions TC           
      Saints: s 14.69m  2/20/2010   Alyssa Pirinelli                           
                13.51m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                11.50m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                 9.45m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hertner, Christina  JR Ottawa                  12.36m REG     40-06.75  10   
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  11.93m  11.99m  12.36m
  2 Coon, Brianna       JR Plattsburgh             12.16m REG     39-10.75   8   
      10.61m  11.56m  11.79m  12.16m  FOUL  11.15m
  3 Baillargeon, Selen  SR Potsdam St.             12.04m REG     39-06.00   6   
      11.65m  12.02m  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  11.80m
  4 Myricks, Journey    FR Plattsburgh             11.42m CONF    37-05.75   5   
      10.70m  11.42m  11.00m  FOUL  10.94m  10.97m
  5 Norberg, Sara       SR St. Lawrence            11.05m CONF    36-03.00   4   
      10.44m  FOUL  10.78m  10.70m  10.01m  11.05m
  6 Cunningham, Hannah  JR Plattsburgh             10.90m CONF    35-09.25   3   
      10.23m  9.49m  10.90m  10.38m  9.81m  8.99m
  7 Gibson, Katherine   SO Plattsburgh             10.32m CONF    33-10.25   2   
      9.72m  10.19m  9.93m  9.91m  10.32m  10.16m
  8 Mather, Rebecca     JR Ottawa                  10.27m CONF    33-08.50   1   
      10.27m  10.17m  9.90m  9.92m  9.63m  8.94m
  9 Effenberger, Kaitl  SR Ottawa Lions            10.13m CONF    33-03.00 
      9.48m  9.46m  10.13m  FOUL  9.45m  9.56m
 10 Potter, Jessica     SR St. Lawrence             9.46m CONF    31-00.50 
      9.08m  9.46m  9.31m         
 11 Rhoads, Bliss       FR Plattsburgh              9.39m         30-09.75 
      8.84m  9.39m  9.13m         
 12 Rosser, Morgan      SR St. Lawrence             9.28m         30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.30m  8.57m         
 13 Costa, Cassandra    JR Plattsburgh              9.09m         29-10.00 
      8.53m  9.09m  8.54m         
 14 Conners, Libby      JR St. Lawrence             8.06m         26-05.50 
      8.06m  7.33m  FOUL           
 15 Bjelko, Kaitlyn     FR Plattsburgh              7.87m         25-10.00 
      7.45m  7.14m  7.87m         
 16 Rikard, Suzanne     FR St. Lawrence             7.83m         25-08.25 
      6.75m  FOUL  7.83m         
 17 Blair, Desirae      SO Plattsburgh              6.20m         20-04.25 
      5.98m  5.73m  6.20m         
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 2.14m  12/8/2012   Kerrin Payne, UNAT                          
 Field House: ^ 2.14m  12/8/2012   Kerrin Payne, Unattached                    
      Saints: s 2.04m  1996        Pete Basta                                  
                2.07m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                1.93m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                1.70m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Garfield, Noah      FR St. Lawrence             1.93m REG      6-04.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Burbage, Cole       JR St. Lawrence             1.83m CONF     6-00.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hepburn, Alex       JR Plattsburgh              1.78m CONF     5-10.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 5.50m  12/14/2002  Kate De Puy, St. Lawrence                   
 Field House: ^ 5.84m  2/28/2003   Kate DePuy, St. Lawrence                    
      Saints: s 5.87m  2/22/2003   Kate DePuy                                  
                5.61m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                5.25m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                4.60m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Haridas, Rinila     FR Ottawa                   4.74m CONF    15-06.75  10   
      FOUL  4.60m  4.74m  4.51m  4.59m  FOUL
  2 Plouffe, Kiana      SO St. Lawrence             4.63m CONF    15-02.25   8   
      4.61m  4.52m  4.13m  4.53m  4.40m  4.63m
  3 Hemstock, Lindsay   FR Carleton Uni             4.55m         14-11.25   6   
      4.55m  4.46m  4.44m  4.44m  4.40m  FOUL
  4 Esty, Abigail       JR St. Lawrence             4.45m         14-07.25   5   
      4.22m  4.38m  4.24m  4.14m  4.12m  4.45m
  5 Ng, Vivian          SO Ottawa                   4.39m         14-05.00   4   
      3.49m  4.39m  4.29m  4.12m  FOUL  4.25m
  6 Uriarte, Alessandr  SO St. Lawrence             4.32m         14-02.25   3   
      3.93m  4.01m  4.11m  4.19m  4.18m  4.32m
  7 Rossier, Mikayla    SO Plattsburgh              4.27m         14-00.25   2   
      4.06m  4.20m  4.27m  3.94m  4.23m  4.27m
  8 Effenberger, Kaitl  SR Ottawa Lions             4.15m         13-07.50   1   
      3.90m  3.93m  4.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rosser, Morgan      SR St. Lawrence             4.01m         13-02.00 
      3.78m  4.01m  3.89m  3.99m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 4.95m  12/10/2011  Ryan Pericozzi, Cortland St.                
 Field House: ^ 4.95m  12/10/2011  Ryan Pericozzi, Cortland                    
      Saints: s 4.89m  1989        Alexander Grelland                          
                4.77m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                4.40m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                3.65m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Bustillos, Jesus       Ottawa Lions             3.80m CONF    12-05.50  10   
     3.40 3.60 3.80 3.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Lambert, Connor     FR St. Lawrence             3.25m         10-08.00   8   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Small, Alex         FR Ottawa                   2.95m          9-08.00   6   
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put follows WSP
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 16.55m  12/9/2006   Josh Dupuis, Brockport                     
 Field House: ^ 16.63m  3/5/2005    Matt Kuenzel, Geneseo                      
      Saints: s 16.54m  3/14/2008   Geoff Grambo                               
                16.19m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                14.00m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                11.60m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Adam, Parker        FR Potsdam St.             12.76m CONF    41-10.50  10   
      12.73m  12.76m  FOUL  10.28m  12.44m  12.07m
  2 Lampman, Kade       JR Plattsburgh             12.37m CONF    40-07.00   7   
      11.24m  12.37m  11.86m  FOUL  12.23m  12.01m
  2 Babcock, Dylan      SR St. Lawrence            12.37m CONF    40-07.00   7   
      11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Jefferys, Alec      SO Carleton Uni            12.08m CONF    39-07.75   5   
      11.18m  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL  11.98m  12.08m
  5 O'Connor, John      SO Plattsburgh             12.06m CONF    39-07.00   4   
      10.92m  10.76m  11.17m  11.63m  12.06m  11.80m
  6 Merchant, William   SR St. Lawrence            11.98m CONF    39-03.75   3   
      11.98m  FOUL  11.26m  11.54m  11.12m  FOUL
  7 Ferris, Michael     SO Plattsburgh             11.73m CONF    38-06.00   2   
      11.24m  11.67m  11.32m  11.73m  11.60m  FOUL
  8 Gilman, Malcolm     JR Ottawa                  11.51m         37-09.25   1   
      9.45m  11.51m  10.79m  10.12m  9.89m  10.82m
  9 Ciccarelli, Anthon  JR Plattsburgh             11.16m         36-07.50 
      10.80m  10.86m  10.97m  FOUL  10.40m  11.16m
 10 Choquette, Raphael  SR Ottawa                  10.09m         33-01.25 
      9.72m  10.09m  FOUL         
 11 Perna, Dean         FR Plattsburgh              9.20m         30-02.25 
      8.83m  9.20m  8.30m         
 11 Lambert, Connor     FR St. Lawrence             9.20m         30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  8.54m         
 
Event 33  Women High Jump follows MHJ
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 1.68m  12/8/2012   Marisa Turner, St. Lawrence                 
 Field House: ^ 1.78m  1/17/2004   Kristy Kerin, Middlebury VT TC              
      Saints: s 1.72m  2/13/2016   Marisa Turner                               
                1.66m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                1.56m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                1.40m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Boerke, Kristen     FR Plattsburgh              1.51m CONF     4-11.50  10   
     1.36 1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Royce, MaryElizabe  SO St. Lawrence            J1.51m CONF     4-11.50   8   
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Beauchamp, Ann      FR Plattsburgh              1.36m          4-05.50   6   
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rosser, Morgan      SR St. Lawrence             1.31m          4-03.50   5   
     1.21 1.26 1.31 1.36 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump follows WLJ
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 6.73m  12/8/2001   Ohene Cornelius, St. Lawrence               
 Field House: ^ 7.07m  1/26/2002   Ohene Cornelius, St. Lawrence               
      Saints: s 7.32m  1997        Chris Burgess                               
                7.11m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                6.65m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                6.00m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 White, Gordon       SR St. Lawrence             6.56m CONF    21-06.25  10   
      5.40m  6.27m  6.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sprague, Kyle       FR Ottawa                   6.28m CONF    20-07.25   8   
      5.26m  5.49m  6.23m  6.02m  6.11m  6.28m
  3 Fortier, Jesse      SR Ottawa                   6.18m CONF    20-03.50   6   
      FOUL  5.43m  5.84m  5.99m  6.05m  6.18m
  4 Lambert, Connor     FR St. Lawrence             5.94m         19-06.00   5   
      5.58m  5.54m  5.66m  5.59m  5.94m  5.64m
  5 Clough, Ian         SO St. Lawrence             5.85m         19-02.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.51m  5.63m  5.56m  5.85m
  6 Martineau, Brandyn     Ottawa Lions             5.78m         18-11.75   3   
      5.17m  5.39m  5.78m  FOUL  5.77m  FOUL
  7 Perna, Vincent      FR Plattsburgh              5.73m         18-09.75   2   
      5.34m  FOUL  5.61m  5.09m  5.66m  5.73m
  8 Morrill, Jack       FR St. Lawrence             5.49m         18-00.25   1   
      5.49m  5.48m  FOUL  5.10m  4.14m  4.55m
  9 Eveillard, Kensley  SO Ottawa                   5.39m         17-08.25 
      5.33m  5.34m  5.39m  5.30m  5.28m  5.24m
 10 Thibault, Matthew   SO St. Lawrence             5.33m         17-06.00 
      5.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Choquette, Raphael  SR Ottawa                   5.14m         16-10.50 
      4.95m  4.69m  5.14m         
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault follows MPV
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 3.45m  12/8/2007   Sarah Kimball, SUNY Cortland                
 Field House: ^ 3.60m  2/28/2014   Rebecca Graudons, Alfred U                  
      Saints: s 3.30m  2/15/2014   Caitlin Boreyko                             
                3.69m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                3.20m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                2.60m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nafaa, Claudine     JR Ottawa                   3.20m REG     10-06.00  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Roberts, Anika      SO Plattsburgh              2.90m CONF     9-06.25   8   
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Wojtyk, Amelia         Ottawa Lions             2.60m CONF     8-06.25   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Esty, Abigail       JR St. Lawrence             2.45m          8-00.50   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Maine, Chloe           Ottawa Lions             2.30m          7-06.50   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Poirier, Caroline   FR Ottawa                      NH                  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Sartzetakis, Maria  JR Ottawa                      NH                  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Women Weight Throw follows MSP
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 16.68m  12/10/2011  Sarah Timmons, Oneonta                     
 Field House: ^ 22.00m  1/14/2017   Sultana Frizell, Ottawa Lions TC           
      Saints: s 17.65m  2/27/2009   Alyssa Pirinelli                           
                16.92m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                14.30m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                10.30m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Coon, Brianna       JR Plattsburgh             15.29m REG     50-02.00  10   
      14.55m  FOUL  14.42m  15.29m  15.17m  FOUL
  2 Hertner, Christina  JR Ottawa                  13.19m CONF    43-03.25   8   
      12.23m  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL
  3 Cunningham, Hannah  JR Plattsburgh             12.49m CONF    40-11.75   6   
      11.00m  10.80m  11.35m  12.49m  11.88m  FOUL
  4 Baillargeon, Selen  SR Potsdam St.             12.41m CONF    40-08.75   5   
      12.31m  11.66m  11.74m  12.41m  11.54m  FOUL
  5 Gibson, Katherine   SO Plattsburgh             12.02m CONF    39-05.25   4   
      11.60m  11.79m  11.89m  FOUL  10.95m  12.02m
  6 Potter, Jessica     SR St. Lawrence            11.70m CONF    38-04.75   3   
      11.30m  11.70m  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL  10.54m
  7 Conners, Libby      JR St. Lawrence            11.37m CONF    37-03.75   2   
      11.08m  10.74m  FOUL  FOUL  11.37m  FOUL
  8 Norberg, Sara       SR St. Lawrence            11.13m CONF    36-06.25   1   
      11.13m  FOUL  10.89m  10.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Costa, Cassandra    JR Plattsburgh              9.54m         31-03.75 
      9.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Myricks, Journey    FR Plattsburgh              9.41m         30-10.50 
      9.10m  9.41m  8.90m         
 11 Mather, Rebecca     JR Ottawa                   8.60m         28-02.75 
      FOUL  8.60m  7.22m         
 12 Rhoads, Bliss       FR Plattsburgh              8.15m         26-09.00 
      8.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Bjelko, Kaitlyn     FR Plattsburgh              8.02m         26-03.75 
      7.61m  7.78m  8.02m         
 14 Rikard, Suzanne     FR St. Lawrence             6.76m         22-02.25 
      6.34m  6.46m  6.76m         
 -- Conners, Leah          Unattached             X14.02m         46-00.00 
      13.16m  13.23m  14.02m  13.48m  13.47m  12.21m
 
Event 37  Women Triple Jump follows MLJ
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 11.21m  12/13/2014  Krista Sipprell, Ottawa GG's               
 Field House: ^ 11.70m  3/1/2014    Divya Biswal, St. Lawrence                 
      Saints: s 12.07m  3/1/2013    Divya Biswal                               
                11.66m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                10.75m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                 9.76m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Whimple, Victoria   FR Plattsburgh             11.28m*REG     37-00.25  10   
      10.92m  10.94m  11.16m  11.28m  11.09m  11.05m
  2 Barber, Janyll      SO Plattsburgh             10.48m CONF    34-04.75   8   
      FOUL  10.33m  10.48m  10.17m  10.21m  FOUL
  3 Uriarte, Alessandr  SO St. Lawrence            10.01m CONF    32-10.25   6   
      9.63m  9.07m  9.80m  9.95m  10.01m  9.99m
  4 Riccitelli, Holly   SR St. Lawrence             9.73m         31-11.25   5   
      FOUL  9.67m  FOUL  9.44m  9.73m  FOUL
  5 Helgeland, Vanessa  SO St. Lawrence             9.10m         29-10.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  8.68m  9.10m  8.82m  FOUL
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw follows WWT
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 21.69m  12/9/2006   Jesse Doty, Unattached                     
 Field House: ^ 21.69m  12/9/2006   Jesse Doty, Unattached                     
      Saints: s 19.31m  3/5/2010    Eric Jones                                 
                18.29m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                15.00m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                11.30m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Dylan      SR St. Lawrence            15.99m REG     52-05.50  10   
      13.44m  13.62m  14.29m  14.65m  14.79m  15.99m
  2 Lampman, Kade       JR Plattsburgh             14.78m CONF    48-06.00   8   
      12.20m  13.81m  14.09m  14.78m  14.70m  FOUL
  3 O'Connor, John      SO Plattsburgh             14.10m CONF    46-03.25   6   
      13.41m  13.51m  14.09m  14.10m  13.35m  13.01m
  4 Adam, Parker        FR Potsdam St.             13.23m CONF    43-05.00   5   
      12.95m  8.88m  13.23m  10.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ferris, Michael     SO Plattsburgh             11.92m CONF    39-01.25   4   
      10.75m  11.27m  11.58m  11.59m  11.92m  FOUL
  6 Jefferys, Alec      SO Carleton Uni            11.91m CONF    39-01.00   3   
      11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Merchant, William   SR St. Lawrence            11.42m CONF    37-05.75   2   
      10.24m  10.71m  11.42m  FOUL  10.89m  10.31m
  8 Gilman, Malcolm     JR Ottawa                  10.57m         34-08.25   1   
      10.19m  FOUL  10.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Perna, Dean         FR Plattsburgh             10.51m         34-05.75 
      8.54m  9.56m  9.51m  10.51m  9.67m  9.93m
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump follows WTJ
=======================================================================================
        Meet: * 14.14m  12/12/2009  Dasheen Ellis, Cortland St.                
 Field House: ^ 14.99m  1/22/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
      Saints: s 14.32m  3/2/2012    Jamal Samaroo                              
                14.49m  NCAA NCAA Last Qualifier
                13.40m  REG AARTFC Qualifying
                12.00m  CONF Libery League min
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Wickland Shearer,   JR St. Lawrence            12.07m CONF    39-07.25  10   
      11.88m  12.07m  12.04m  FOUL  11.85m  11.49m
  2 Eveillard, Kensley  SO Ottawa                  11.97m         39-03.25   8   
      11.54m  11.97m  11.65m  11.75m  FOUL  11.65m
  3 Brush, Andrew       SR St. Lawrence            11.92m         39-01.25   6   
      11.92m  11.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Garfield, Noah      FR St. Lawrence            11.41m         37-05.25   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               167        2) Plattsburgh St.           162   
    3) Ottawa                     146        4) Ottawa Lions               48   
    5) Potsdam St.                 20        6) Carleton University        12   
    7) Ottawa Lions                 6        8) Royal Military College      4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Lawrence               210        2) Ottawa                    122   
    3) Ottawa Lions                93        4) Plattsburgh St.            84   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.