• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

International-conference-of-athletics-excellence

Martlet Classic

Montreal, QC
November 30th, 2019

Licensed to Tomlinson FH/Molson Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/3/2019 11:34 AM
                McGill University Martlet Classic - 2019-11-30                 
                               McGill University                               
                                   Résultats                                   
 
Femmes 60 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1 Léger, Catherine          00 Saint-Laurent             7,60q  1 
  2 Desormes, Laurie-Ann      03 Tarus                     7,71q  1 
  3 Savoury, Jorden           98 McGill Univ.              7,78q  1 
  4 Walker, Makesha           02 Lachine                   8,01q  2 
  5 Baulu, Élodie             96 Univ de Montréal          8,04q  1 
  6 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                  8,08q  1 
  7 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 NB Aetos Athlet.          8,11q  1 
  8 Starr, Madeline Ruth      04 Lachine                   8,18q  2 
  9 Lefebvre Castillo, Winon  93 Tarus                     8,20q  1 
 10 Girard, Megan             02 Rive-Sud                  8,21q  1 
 11 Mentor, Nethania Kim      02 Enduromax                 8,26q  2 
 12 Deslandes, Myriam         03 Rive-Sud                  8,27q  2 
 13 Côté, Jany                06 Drummondville             8,34q  3 
 14 Dubé, Élisabeth           95 Univ de Montréal          8,36q  5 
 14 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville             8,36q  2 
 16 Lanctôt, Laurence         00 Perfmax-Racing            8,38q  3 
 17 Djigo, Khardjatou(Marian  01 McGill Univ.              8,39   2 
 18 Desprès, Erika            04 NB Aetos Athlet.          8,49   3 
 19 Roy, Vanessa              86 Lanaudière-Olym.          8,50   5 
 20 Fenton, Olivia            01 McGill Univ.              8,51   2 
 21 Naoum, Catherine          97 Univ de Montréal          8,52   4 
 22 Vallière, Cloé            97 Univ de Montréal          8,54   5 
 23 Dort, Yasmine             97 Force Track Team          8,55   4 
 24 Lainé, Meva Laure         05 Rive-Sud                  8,59   5 
 25 Long, Audrey              97 Univ de Montréal          8,62   5 
 26 Stawnyczy, Claire         03 Lachine                   8,63   4 
 27 Arseneau, Gabrielle       05 Lanaudière-Olym.          8,67   4 
 28 Rigamonti, Caroline       00 Univ de Montréal          8,75   4 
 29 Gamelin, Sharlie          04 Drummondville             8,77   3 
 30 Beauvais, Lily-Morgane    06 Les Tornades              8,78   6 
 31 Moumou, Ghina             09 A.T.P Athlétisme          8,80   4 
 32 Hangi, Neige              98 Force Track Team          8,81   4 
 33 Battista, Calista         99 McGill Olympic            8,84   3 
 34 Walker-Bruce, Atiya       01 Lachine                   8,90   3 
 35 Babinski, Chiara          98 Univ de Montréal          8,94   2 
 36 Kiyeleko, Scarlett        93 Univ de Montréal          8,99   3 
 37 Forest, Kaéli             05 Lanaudière-Olym.          9,04   6 
 38 Pierre, Bertlie           05 Force Track Team          9,04   4 
 39 Lupien, Rosalie           00 Force Track Team          9,06   3 
 40 Bourad, Rania             07 Les Tornades              9,30   6 
 41 Bortolussi, Dala          68 Rive-Sud                  9,75   5 
 42 Richards, Sharon          79 West Island T.C.         10,35   6 
 43 Bélanger, Andée           63 Tarus                    11,62   5 
 
Femmes 60 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
Finale
  1 Léger, Catherine          00 Saint-Laurent             7,60   2 
  2 Savoury, Jorden           98 McGill Univ.              7,74   2 
  3 Desormes, Laurie-Ann      03 Tarus                     7,74   2 
  4 Walker, Makesha           02 Lachine                   7,96   2 
  5 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                  8,00   2 
  6 Baulu, Élodie             96 Univ de Montréal          8,03   2 
  7 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 NB Aetos Athlet.          8,15   2 
  8 Girard, Megan             02 Rive-Sud                  8,17   1 
  9 Starr, Madeline Ruth      04 Lachine                   8,25   2 
 10 Lefebvre Castillo, Winon  93 Tarus                     8,27   1 
 11 Mentor, Nethania Kim      02 Enduromax                 8,27   1 
 12 Dubé, Élisabeth           95 Univ de Montréal          8,33   1 
 13 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville             8,34   1 
 14 Deslandes, Myriam         03 Rive-Sud                  8,35   1 
 15 Lanctôt, Laurence         00 Perfmax-Racing            8,37   1 
 16 Côté, Jany                06 Drummondville             8,47   1 
 
Femmes 300 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
  1 Léger, Catherine          00 Saint-Laurent            39,05   1 
  2 Savoury, Jorden           98 McGill Univ.             41,47   1 
  3 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 NB Aetos Athlet.         42,63   1 
  4 Deslandes, Myriam         03 Rive-Sud                 42,68   2 
  5 Dubé, Élisabeth           95 Univ de Montréal         43,17   2 
  6 Baulu, Élodie             96 Univ de Montréal         43,40   3 
  7 Lanctôt, Laurence         00 Perfmax-Racing           43,45   2 
  8 Djigo, Khardjatou(Marian  01 McGill Univ.             43,63   5 
  9 Girard, Megan             02 Rive-Sud                 44,11   3 
 10 Vallière, Cloé            97 Univ de Montréal         44,40   3 
 11 Côté, Jany                06 Drummondville            44,53   4 
 12 Long, Audrey              97 Univ de Montréal         44,62   2 
 13 Fenton, Olivia            01 McGill Univ.             44,66   6 
 14 Pelletier, Frédérique     02 Drummondville            44,86   3 
 15 Bouchard, Virginie        02 Drummondville            45,33   4 
 16 Simoneau, Marianne        05 Vaudreuil-Dorion         45,52   6 
 17 Roy, Vanessa              86 Lanaudière-Olym.         45,56   8 
 18 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 McGill Univ.             45,66   2 
 19 Rigamonti, Caroline       00 Univ de Montréal         45,78   3 
 20 Taupier, Julie-Anne       96 Montreal Track           46,21   7 
 21 Bougie, Gabrielle         05 Lanaudière-Olym.         46,33   5 
 22 Gamelin, Sharlie          04 Drummondville            46,56   4 
 23 Hangi, Neige              98 Force Track Team         46,64   1 
 24 Desprès, Erika            04 NB Aetos Athlet.         46,88   5 
 25 St-Sauveur, Mia           05 Drummondville            47,03   4 
 26 Pierre, Bertlie           05 Force Track Team         47,76   1 
 27 Babinski, Chiara          98 Univ de Montréal         47,91   4 
 28 Arseneau, Gabrielle       05 Lanaudière-Olym.         48,33   7 
 29 Boisvert, Emmanuelle      05 Drummondville            48,87   6 
 30 Merlin, Capucine          02 Lachine                  49,78   6 
 31 Wagner, Claudia           69 West Island T.C.         51,54   6 
 32 Bourad, Rania             07 Les Tornades             52,06   8 
 33 Beauvais, Lily-Morgane    06 Les Tornades             52,08   7 
 34 Forest, Kaéli             05 Lanaudière-Olym.         52,23   8 
 35 Landry, Camille           02 Lachine                  52,97   7 
 36 Saïd, Ève                 07 Les Tornades             53,32   8 
 37 Meas St-André, Maika      06 Les Tornades             54,77   7 
 -- Moumou, Ghina             09 A.T.P Athlétisme            DQ   5  163.3a
 
Femmes 400 Mètres Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Cole, Alice               33 C.A. Sherbrooke        2:07,42  
 
Femmes 600 Mètres Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        1:45,39  
  2 Pelletier, Frédérique     02 Drummondville          1:47,17  
  3 Taupier, Julie-Anne       96 Montreal Track         1:48,60  
  4 St-Sauveur, Mia           05 Drummondville          1:55,92  
 
Femmes 1000 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Mariane           00 Saint-Laurent          3:03,98   1 
  2 Fournel, Lisa             95 Saint-Laurent          3:04,65   1 
  3 Rivest, Laetitia          99 C.A. Univ. Laval       3:05,76   1 
  4 Marchand, Marie-Andrée    94 Saint-Laurent          3:06,43   1 
  5 Bell, Frédérique          03 Gatineau               3:07,98   1 
  6 Boyer-Antoni, Gabrielle   99 Ville-Marie            3:10,74   1 
  7 Tanase, Andreea           99 Univ de Montréal       3:11,18   1 
  8 Günther, Nina-Carla       98 Univ de Montréal       3:12,19   2 
  9 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 Saint-Laurent          3:13,76   1 
 10 Brière, Méliann           03 Drummondville          3:13,78   1 
 11 Dagenais, Emy             02 Lanaudière-Olym.       3:13,92   2 
 12 Hogue, Clara              04 Ville-Marie            3:13,97   1 
 13 Martin, Mikaela           07 Vaudreuil-Dorion       3:18,11   2 
 14 Guézennec, Joanna         00 Univ de Montréal       3:23,44   1 
 15 Vincent, Audrey T20       93 Rive-Sud               3:26,05   2 
 16 Quirion, Camille          05 Lanaudière-Olym.       3:28,05   2 
 17 Morin, Alisson            05 Lanaudière-Olym.       3:28,51   2 
 18 Dutil, Clémence           06 Les Tornades           4:01,81   2 
 
Femmes 1500 Mètres Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 Univ de Montréal       4:33,94  
  2 Aglot, Murielle           96 Saint-Laurent          4:39,23  
  3 Barwick, Alison           93 McGill Olympic         4:41,27  
  4 Marks, Celine             96 McGill Olympic         5:14,26  
 
Femmes 3000 Mètres Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Champigny, Gabrielle      96 Saint-Laurent         10:41,99  
  2 Poirier, Myriam           99 Univ de Montréal      10:46,77  
  3 Dauphin, Anabelle         98 C.A. Univ. Laval      11:09,70  
  4 Gagnon, Sarah-Maude       98 C.A. Univ. Laval      11:29,92  
  5 Rheault, Camille          01 Tracklass             11:35,35  
  6 Houle, Camélie            04 Les Tornades          11:35,49  
  7 Looper, Alison            01 Ville-Marie           11:36,31  
  8 Plourde, Thaly            06 Les Tornades          11:36,38  
  9 Lamoureux, Maïka          98 C.A. Univ. Laval      11:46,20  
 10 Furno Puglia, Veronica    95 Ville-Marie           11:51,55  
 11 Hyland, Jessica           04 Ville-Marie           11:52,23  
 12 McAuley, Rebecca          99 McGill Olympic        12:05,71  
 13 Hérard, Thérèse           57 Lanaudière-Olym.      13:04,95  
 14 Duchesne, Sylvie          62 Lanaudière-Olym.      13:07,24  
 
Femmes 60 Mètres Haies 33 po Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frantz, Allison           96 McGill Univ.              9,30   1 
  2 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees           9,49   1 
  3 Whitestone, Madeleine     98 McGill Univ.              9,84   1 
  4 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Univ. Laval               9,92   2 
  5 Poulin, Émilie            99 Univ. Laval              10,44   1 
  6 Boccacci, Yelena          95 Univ. Laval              10,87   1 
  7 Boyer, Amélie             96 Univ. Laval              11,51   2 
  8 Lupien, Rosalie           00 Force Track Team         11,54   2 
 
Femmes 60 Mètres Haies Junior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
Finale
  1 St-Germain, Maoly         02 Lanaudière-Olym.          9,21  
  2 Dery, Megane              01 C.A. Univ. Laval         11,49  
 
Femmes 4x200 Mètres Relais Ouvert
================================================================
    Équipe                                               Finale 
================================================================
  1 McGill University  'A'                              1:50,07  
     1) Djigo, Khardjatou(Marianne) 01  2) Whitestone, Madeleine 98       
     3) Fenton, Olivia 01               4) Frantz, Allison 96             
  2 Drummondville  'A'                                  1:53,04  
     1) Pelletier, Frédérique 02        2) Côté, Jany 06                  
     3) Gamelin, Sharlie 04             4) Bouchard, Virginie 02          
 
Femmes Hauteur Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Univ. Sherbrooke         1,80m  
     1,36 1,41 1,46 1,51 1,56 1,61 1,66 1,71 1,74 1,77 1,80 1,82 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Frantz, Allison           96 McGill Univ.             1,61m  
     1,36 1,41 1,46 1,51 1,56 1,61 1,66 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gélinas, Laurence         02 Vainqueurs Plus          1,56m  
     1,36 1,41 1,46 1,51 1,56 1,61 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harttrup, Lindsay         98 McGill Univ.             1,56m  
     1,36 1,41 1,46 1,51 1,56 1,61 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bouchard, Élise           04 Vainqueurs Plus         J1,56m  
     1,36 1,41 1,46 1,51 1,56 1,61 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Camarillo Duran, Adriana  98 McGill Univ.             1,41m  
     1,36 1,41 1,46 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Femmes Perche Start 2.50m Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Forget, Noémie            92 France Cognac AC         3,40m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 2,90 3,05 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Poirier, Caroline         00 Ottawa Lions             3,30m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 2,90 3,05 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  3 Nafaa, Claudine           95 Univ. Laval              3,05m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 2,90 3,05 3,20 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Lefebvre-Bertrand, Emili  83 Vainqueurs Plus          3,05m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 2,90 3,05 3,20 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gagne, Annabelle          00 Ottawa Lions             2,90m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 2,90 3,05 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 McMahon, Anakin           01 McGill Univ.             2,75m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 2,90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Fortin, Sandrine          94 Univ. Laval              2,75m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 2,90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Ikhlef, Lina              01 McGill Univ.             2,60m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lauzon, Eugénie           00 Saint-Jean Olymp         2,60m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 2,75 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Zufferey, Edwige          97 Univ. Laval              2,40m  
     2,20 2,40 2,60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Femmes Longueur Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Chéry, Orianne            02 Vainqueurs Plus          5,70m  
      5,70m  5,64m  5,64m  5,44m  5,62m  5,57m
  2 Zufferey, Edwige          97 Univ. Laval              5,24m  
      5,21m  5,01m  4,97m  4,99m  5,24m  4,78m
  3 Da Silveira, Ionah        02 Dynamique Laval          5,16m  
      5,07m  4,92m  5,09m  5,14m  5,02m  5,16m
  4 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees          4,99m  
      4,71m  4,56m  4,99m  4,65m  4,88m  4,97m
  5 Charles, Lily-Rose        04 Tarus                    4,98m  
      4,74m  4,84m  4,64m  4,47m  4,98m  4,87m
  6 Woods, Lauren (Abby)      98 McGill Univ.             4,87m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4,87m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Boyer, Amélie             96 Univ. Laval              4,78m  
      4,68m  4,76m  4,76m  4,78m  4,62m  4,55m
  8 Poulin, Émilie            99 Univ. Laval              4,75m  
      4,75m  4,50m  4,41m  FOUL  4,49m  FOUL
  9 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Univ. Laval              4,60m  
      4,58m  4,38m  4,60m         
  9 Cvitan, Megan             98 McGill Univ.             4,60m  
      4,54m  4,60m  4,24m         
  9 Kollar, Emily             19 USA Sprinticity          4,60m  
      4,60m  4,37m  4,46m         
 12 Boccacci, Yelena          95 Univ. Laval              4,56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4,56m         
 13 Mitchell, Makayla         02 McGill Univ.             4,40m  
      4,40m  3,64m  3,67m         
 14 Nguyen, Tanya             98 Tarus                    4,31m  
      4,18m  4,31m  4,27m         
 15 Dery, Megane              01 C.A. Univ. Laval         4,18m  
      3,69m  3,93m  4,18m         
 16 Saïd, Ève                 07 Les Tornades             3,94m  
      3,66m  3,94m  FOUL         
 17 Lépine, Érika             96 Tarus                    3,93m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3,93m         
 -- Charles-Neptune, Mélisan  03 Tarus                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ikhlef, Lina              01 McGill Univ.            X4,29m  
      4,29m  4,25m  4,16m         
 
Femmes Triple saut Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Lauren (Abby)      98 McGill Univ.            12,01m  
      11,61m  11,71m  11,08m  11,51m  11,31m  12,01m
  2 Morancy, Sasha            00 Vainqueurs Plus         11,44m  
      11,23m  FOUL  11,44m  11,34m  11,07m  11,28m
  3 Starr, Madeline Ruth      04 Lachine                 10,69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10,57m  10,62m  10,69m  PASS
  4 Ali, Sana                 98 Saint-Laurent           10,41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10,00m  9,76m  10,41m
  5 Cvitan, Megan             98 McGill Univ.            10,38m  
      10,18m  10,07m  10,38m  FOUL  FOUL  9,87m
  6 Mitchell, Makayla         02 McGill Univ.             9,31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9,31m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL
  7 Boutin, Mireille          97 Univ. Laval              9,03m  
      8,81m  9,03m  8,84m  8,77m  8,78m  8,90m
 
Femmes Poids Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Latham, Efe               02 LaSalle                 12,95m  
      11,57m  12,33m  11,10m  12,95m  12,41m  11,67m
  2 Stratulat, Natalia        87 A.T.P Athlétisme        12,57m  
      12,57m  FOUL  12,08m  FOUL  12,46m  12,39m
  3 Ceranus, Louise-Manie     02 Force Track Team         8,79m  
      8,79m  8,54m  8,45m  8,52m  8,43m  8,50m
  4 Wagner, Claudia           69 West Island T.C.         8,48m  
      PASS  FOUL  8,48m  7,09m  7,32m  8,34m
  5 Charles-Neptune, Mélisan  03 Tarus                    8,41m  
      6,98m  7,08m  8,14m  8,41m  8,17m  8,13m
  6 Harttrup, Lindsay         98 McGill Univ.             8,37m  
      PASS  7,76m  8,35m  8,37m  8,06m  7,36m
  7 Sévère-Azelain, Charmlyn  96 Force Track Team         8,35m  
      7,93m  8,35m  8,28m  7,65m  8,02m  8,28m
  8 Shafonsky, Marika         01 McGill Univ.             7,72m  
      7,31m  7,13m  7,72m  7,12m  7,36m  7,30m
  9 Castrillo, Eugenia        04 Lachine                  7,03m  
      7,03m  FOUL  6,61m         
 10 Gans, Belanna             98 McGill Univ.             6,07m  
      6,00m  5,89m  6,07m         
 
Femmes Marteau en salle Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Tcheutchoua, Aisling      04 LaSalle                 17,45m  
      16,55m  FOUL  FOUL  16,60m  FOUL  17,45m
  2 Tcheutchoua, Miranda      01 LaSalle                 16,31m  
      16,28m  FOUL  16,13m  16,31m  FOUL  16,08m
  3 Harris, Stephanie         88 McGill Olympic          15,55m  
      15,52m  15,55m  15,33m  14,73m  14,89m  14,88m
  4 Shafonsky, Marika         01 McGill Univ.            11,77m  
      10,40m  11,17m  10,38m  11,12m  9,89m  11,77m
  5 Gans, Belanna             98 McGill Univ.             9,53m  
      9,10m  9,18m  FOUL  FOUL  9,53m  FOUL
 
Hommes 60 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Séries  H#
===================================================================
Séries éliminatoires
  1 Alcéna, Lutch Jarmannau   02 Lanaudière-Olym.          6,99q  1 
  2 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 Perfmax-Racing            7,04q  1 
  3 Pai, Brad                 99 Univ de Montréal          7,10q  1 
  4 Côté, Thomas              96 Univ de Montréal          7,11q  1 
  5 Young, Francis            93 Perfmax-Racing            7,12q  1 
  6 Florestal, Kensley        95 Perfmax-Racing            7,17q  3 
  7 Mougeolle, Clément        98 Univ de Montréal          7,17q  2 
  8 Rénélique, Taylor         99 Perfmax-Racing            7,17q  1 
  9 Iino, Hiroki              98 McGill Univ.              7,18q  5 
 10 Noor, Ahmed               94 USA Sprinticity           7,23q  2 
 11 Diallo, Slime             90 Univ. of Toronto          7,23q  1 
 12 Khelifa, Azer             97 Univ de Montréal          7,24q  9 
 13 Octave, Tyrick            03 Force Track Team          7,25q 10 
 14 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Tarus                     7,25q  1 
 15 Tran, Phu Thanh           98 Univ de Montréal          7,27q  2 
 16 Marneris, Jimmy           99 Perfmax-Racing            7,28q  2 
 17 Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego  98 McGill Univ.              7,29   2 
 18 Hernandez, Charley        00 Montreal Track            7,30   2 
 19 Larivière, Xavier         02 Saint-Laurent             7,31   2 
 20 Desroches, Arnaud         05 Drummondville             7,33   3 
 21 Mukendi, Tshibangu Kemy   03 Lanaudière-Olym.          7,35   9 
 22 Rocheleau, François       97 McGill Univ.              7,42   3 
 23 Ceant, Jordy Cruff Fredl  00 Lanaudière-Olym.          7,43   5 
 24 Wong, Christopher         01 McGill Univ.              7,45   3 
 25 Medouni, Alexandre        00 Univ de Montréal          7,48   6 
 26 Briggs, Kevwe             03 West Island T.C.          7,48   3 
 26 Dupuy, Gabriel T20        94 Rive-Sud                  7,48   6 
 28 Ippet, Nicolas            96 Univ de Montréal          7,48   8 
 29 Lapointe, Émile           03 CRA Panthères             7,50   4 
 29 Mijle, Loïc               00 Univ de Montréal          7,50   3 
 31 Jiang, David              93 Univ de Montréal          7,51   3 
 32 Stathis, Alexander        99 McGill Univ.              7,52   4 
 33 Lubin, Marckenson         90 Tarus                     7,53   4 
 34 Dembele, Guy-Serge        87 C.A. Univ. Laval          7,55   8 
 35 Mignien, Nathan           98 Tarus                     7,56   6 
 36 Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard  02 Drummondville             7,56   4 
 37 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 McGill Univ.              7,59   3 
 38 Daly, Matthew             97 McGill Univ.              7,61   4 
 39 Jean-Paul, Mike Clarey    99 Force Track Team          7,61   5 
 40 Leger, Taylor             96 McGill Univ.              7,61   4 
 41 Ogata, Kensaku            81 McGill Olympic            7,65   4 
 42 Lafreniere-Rogers, Gabri  02 Kilomaîtres               7,66   6 
 43 Manocchi, Julian          03 Lachine                   7,66   5 
 44 Sanvi, Ohini Yanis        99 Univ de Montréal          7,68  10 
 45 Tran, Daniel              96 Tarus                     7,71   4 
 46 Chouinard-Laliberte, Sim  95 Saint-Laurent             7,71   5 
 47 Lauzon, Édouard           98 Dynamique Laval           7,71   8 
 48 Smith, Nick               94 USA Sprinticity           7,72   5 
 49 Similien, Rickyenson      94 Univ. Laval               7,73   9 
 50 Dimnaku, Gezim            72 Indépendant               7,74   5 
 51 Trotman Allen, Joash      00 Kilomaîtres               7,74   5 
 52 Troussard, Cédric         00 Univ. Laval               7,75   8 
 53 Basque, Guillaume         04 NB Aetos Athlet.          7,78   6 
 54 Cheriet, Ahmed            02 Lanaudière-Olym.          7,80   7 
 55 Hector-Ovilma, Malcom     99 Force Track Team          7,85   6 
 56 Beaulieu, Samuel          99 Drummondville             7,86   6 
 57 Lauzon, Vincent           04 Lanaudière-Olym.          7,90   6 
 58 St-Jean, Maxime           04 Tracklass                 7,99   7 
 59 Situ, Jin Yang            98 Force Track Team          8,08   7 
 60 Desravines, Kije          03 Tarus                     8,16  10 
 61 Cesil, Shayne Emmanuel    02 Lanaudière-Olym.          8,19   7 
 62 St-Pierre, Daniel         80 Lanaudière-Olym.          8,35   8 
 63 Rouleau, Guillaume        97 Rive-Sud                  8,43   9 
 64 Ly, Brandon               05 Saint-Laurent             8,44   8 
 65 Haigane, Yassine          93 Kilomaîtres               8,63   9 
 66 Swirsky, Brian            73 Lachine                   8,65   7 
 67 Forest, Martin            70 Lanaudière-Olym.          8,88   8 
 68 Lewis, John James         79 West Island T.C.          8,97  10 
 69 Zahirovich, Mooshie       64 Indépendant               9,01   7 
 70 Hareau, Benjamin          05 Saint-Laurent             9,03  10 
 71 Kamper, Justin            05 Saint-Laurent             9,05   9 
 72 Nadeau, Yves              58 Vainqueurs Plus           9,40   7 
 73 Perez, Jean-Louis         44 Indépendant              10,12   8 
 74 Driver, Matthew           99 McGill Olympic           10,73   2 
 
Hommes 60 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
Finale
  1 Alcéna, Lutch Jarmannau   02 Lanaudière-Olym.          7,04   2 
  2 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 Perfmax-Racing            7,04   2 
  3 Rénélique, Taylor         99 Perfmax-Racing            7,09   2 
  4 Mougeolle, Clément        98 Univ de Montréal          7,13   2 
  5 Côté, Thomas              96 Univ de Montréal          7,14   2 
  6 Judge, Jeffrey            96 Tarus                     7,15   1 
  7 Florestal, Kensley        95 Perfmax-Racing            7,17   2 
  8 Marneris, Jimmy           99 Perfmax-Racing            7,18   1 
  9 Khelifa, Azer             97 Univ de Montréal          7,18   1 
 10 Young, Francis            93 Perfmax-Racing            7,21   2 
 11 Noor, Ahmed               94 USA Sprinticity           7,21   1 
 12 Octave, Tyrick            03 Force Track Team          7,22   1 
 13 Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego  98 McGill Univ.              7,25   2 
 14 Diallo, Slime             90 Univ. of Toronto          7,28   1 
 15 Tran, Phu Thanh           98 Univ de Montréal          7,29   1 
 16 Iino, Hiroki              98 McGill Univ.              7,64   1 
 
Hommes 300 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khelifa, Azer             97 Univ de Montréal         35,10   1 
  2 Pelletier, Charles        97 Univ. Sherbrooke         35,54   1 
  3 Ippet, Nicolas            96 Univ de Montréal         35,79   1 
  4 Généreux, Joakim          01 Kilomaîtres              35,87   5 
  5 Rénélique, Taylor         99 Perfmax-Racing           36,22   4 
  6 Ross, Jasper              00 McGill Univ.             36,56   1 
  7 Payette, William          98 Univ de Montréal         36,65   1 
  8 Marneris, Jimmy           99 Perfmax-Racing           36,66   4 
  9 Côté, Thomas              96 Univ de Montréal         36,84   2 
 10 Hernandez, Charley        00 Montreal Track           37,13   3 
 11 Chouinard-Laliberte, Sim  95 Saint-Laurent            37,32   2 
 12 Bédard, Sébastien         04 Rive-Sud                 37,41   6 
 13 Medouni, Alexandre        00 Univ de Montréal         37,46   6 
 14 Barrieu, Jules            01 McGill Univ.             37,87   4 
 15 Jiang, David              93 Univ de Montréal         37,96   2 
 16 Desroches, Arnaud         05 Drummondville            38,05   6 
 17 Kaufman, Ari              00 McGill Olympic           38,07   4 
 18 Menezes Thibault, Olivie  00 Tarus                    38,16   6 
 19 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Drummondville            38,28   5 
 20 Goujon, Theodore          00 McGill Univ.             38,31   3 
 21 Diallo, Slime             90 Univ. of Toronto         38,44   3 
 22 Trotman Allen, Joash      00 Kilomaîtres              38,58   5 
 23 Briggs, Kevwe             03 West Island T.C.         38,68   4 
 24 Kelroy Ottley, Roger      91 Tarus                    38,68   5 
 25 Beaulieu, Samuel          04 Drummondville            38,76   8 
 26 Sanvi, Ohini Yanis        99 Univ de Montréal         38,99   2 
 27 Succès, Limageson         98 Vainqueurs Plus          39,05   7 
 28 Leduc, Sacha              99 Saint-Laurent            39,16   7 
 29 Ogata, Kensaku            81 McGill Olympic           39,37   5 
 30 Dupuy, Gabriel T20        94 Rive-Sud                 39,40   7 
 31 Rondeau, Sacha            02 Lanaudière-Olym.         39,61   8 
 32 Smith, Nick               94 USA Sprinticity          39,69   7 
 33 Basque, Guillaume         04 NB Aetos Athlet.         39,97   8 
 34 Ferdy, Koba               93 Tarus                    40,67   3 
 35 Mohammed, Ismaël          03 Drummondville            40,84   7 
 36 Lafreniere-Rogers, Gabri  02 Kilomaîtres              41,00   9 
 37 Lauzon, Vincent           04 Lanaudière-Olym.         41,08   8 
 38 Chiasson, Vincent         03 Tracklass                41,44   6 
 39 St-Pierre, Daniel         80 Lanaudière-Olym.         42,54   9 
 40 Rouleau, Guillaume        97 Rive-Sud                 43,21   9 
 
Hommes 600 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosby, Jack              00 McGill Univ.           1:21,07   1 
  2 Aber, Yassine             96 C.A. Sherbrooke        1:21,37   1  1:21,364
  3 Hilout, Youssef           99 Univ de Montréal       1:21,37   1  1:21,367
  4 Danson, Sebastian         01 McGill Univ.           1:21,72   1 
  5 Gagnon, Tristan           02 C.A. Univ. Laval       1:24,00   1 
  6 Samson, Gabriel           99 Univ de Montréal       1:24,44   1 
  7 Bordeleau, Renaud         04 Saint-Laurent          1:30,62   2 
  8 Mohammed, Ismaël          03 Drummondville          1:32,56   1 
  9 Bédard, Sébastien         04 Rive-Sud               1:32,90   2 
 10 Von Hesberg, Mattis       03 Lachine                1:34,62   2 
 11 Mimeault, Matthew         98 Ville-Marie            1:37,32   2 
 
Hommes 1000 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hely, Clément             91 Saint-Laurent          2:30,03   1 
  2 Bachir, Ahmed El Habib    99 McGill Univ.           2:32,98   1 
  3 Dumont, Laurent-Olivier   99 Lanaudière-Olym.       2:33,47   1 
  4 Bussières, Alex           94 Univ. Laval            2:33,73   1 
  5 Hani, Abderaouf           98 Univ de Montréal       2:34,41   1 
  6 Péladeau, Thomas          04 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:36,85   1 
  7 Cross, Daniel             02 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:39,39   1 
  8 Lebel, Alexandre          96 Univ de Montréal       2:40,22   1 
  9 Labelle Cossios, Mateo    01 Saint-Laurent          2:41,38   1 
 10 Manzi, Alex Andy          01 Tracklass              2:41,95   1 
 11 Gorin, Victor             00 C.A. Univ. Laval       2:44,29   1 
 12 Racette, Daniel           03 Vaudreuil-Dorion       2:44,59   1 
 13 Picard, Simon             03 Rive-Sud               2:45,56   2 
 14 Dubé-Jaegly, Anthony      03 Rive-Sud               2:46,98   2 
 15 Bibeault, Emmanuel        03 Rive-Sud               2:47,11   2 
 16 Govig, Christopher        96 Univ de Montréal       2:47,93   2 
 17 Tanner, Victor            03 Rive-Sud               2:48,86   2 
 18 Fournier, Malek           02 Coubertin              2:49,46   2 
 19 Lauzon, Benjamin          02 Dynamique Laval        2:51,37   3 
 20 Robitaille, Jesse         99 C.A. Univ. Laval       2:51,87   2 
 21 Gendron, Maxime           04 Tracklass              2:54,82   2 
 22 Smith, Marc Anthony       02 Montreal Track         2:57,39   3 
 23 Patry, Justin             05 Rive-Sud               2:57,44   3 
 24 Turgeon, Zacharie         02 Kilomaîtres            2:58,15   3 
 25 Poirier, Richard          68 Indépendant            3:01,67   2 
 26 Mimeault, Matthew         98 Ville-Marie            3:03,31   3 
 27 Turgeon, Olivier          06 Lanaudière-Olym.       3:03,79   3 
 28 Patry, Alain              76 Rive-Sud               3:06,73   3 
 29 Villeneuve, Charles-Anto  04 Les Tornades           3:27,89   3 
 30 Hottin, Félix             06 Lanaudière-Olym.       3:28,45   3 
 31 Turgeon, Alexandre        08 Lanaudière-Olym.       3:39,22   3 
 32 Mirabel, Mathieu          07 Les Tornades           3:55,62   3 
 
Hommes 1500 Mètres Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Doucet, Patrice           72 CLUB MILPAT            4:22,40  
  2 Bates, Kevin              96 McGill Olympic         4:25,61  
  3 Shinozuka, Riki           95 McGill Olympic         4:26,10  
  4 Gingras, Antoine          01 C.A. Univ. Laval       4:32,61  
  5 Perez, Jean-Louis         44 Indépendant            6:15,12  
 
Hommes 3000 Mètres Ouvert
===================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houle, Xavier             97 Zénix Mauricie         8:53,40   1 
  2 Campbell, Alexandre       01 Ville-Marie            8:56,40   1 
  3 El Moutaouakil, Ismaïl    01 A.T.P Athlétisme       8:57,27   1 
  4 Bouchard, Jérôme          99 Tracklass              9:02,16   1 
  5 Courchesne, Jérémy        00 Lanaudière-Olym.       9:06,37   1 
  6 Francioni, Arnaud         95 Ville-Marie            9:07,29   1 
  7 Duchesneau, Xavier        03 C.A. Univ. Laval       9:11,12   1 
  8 Garneau, Olivier          02 C.A. Univ. Laval       9:13,31   1 
  9 Denault-Lemaire, Alexis   00 C.A. Univ. Laval       9:14,45   1 
 10 Shiri, Adam               93 McGill Olympic         9:24,96   1 
 11 Houle, Jasmin             94 Kalenjins              9:26,54   1 
 12 Bracon, Melvyn            96 Univ de Montréal       9:26,73   2 
 13 Nassit, Youssef           03 Saint-Laurent          9:41,66   2 
 14 Durbain, Thomas           01 Univ de Montréal       9:44,28   2 
 15 Chouinard, Charles-Henri  01 C.A. Univ. Laval       9:45,26   1 
 16 Kourouss, Mohamed Amine   01 Lanaudière-Olym.       9:46,10   1 
 17 Girard, Marc-Olivier      00 Lanaudière-Olym.       9:52,95   2 
 18 Macmartin, Andrew         72 Ville-Marie           10:00,96   2 
 29 Levesque, Avit            76 Indépendant           10:08,98   1 
 20 Richard-Campeau, Robin    78 Kalenjins             10:10,69   2 
 21 Hogue, Benoit             65 Corsaire-Chapar.      10:17,55   2 
 22 Nadeau, Kyle              05 Les Tornades          10:35,14   2 
 23 Naud, André               50 CLUB MILPAT           11:15,31   2 
 24 Simard, Henri             94 C.A. Univ. Laval      11:40,02   2 
 
Hommes 60 Mètres Haies 42 po Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 McGill Univ.              8,38  
  2 Stathis, Alexander        99 McGill Univ.              8,63  
  3 Guenette, Jason           87 C.A. Univ. Laval          8,76  
  4 Ceant, Jordy Cruff Fredl  00 Lanaudière-Olym.          8,77  
  5 Bérubé, Antoine           95 Univ de Montréal          8,78  
  6 Brosseau, Louis           98 Univ. Laval               8,84  
  7 Leger, Taylor             96 McGill Univ.              9,14  
 
Hommes 4x200 Mètres Relais Ouvert
================================================================
    Équipe                                               Finale 
================================================================
  1 McGill University  'A'                              1:35,86  
     1) Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego 98     2) Soderstrom, Kurt 98            
     3) Rocheleau, François 97          4) Daly, Matthew 97               
  2 McGill University  'B'                              1:36,09  
     1) Stathis, Alexander 99           2) Goujon, Theodore 00            
     3) Leger, Taylor 96                4) Crosby, Jack 00                
  3 Drummondville  'A'                                  1:37,25  
     1) Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard 02     2) Beaulieu, Samuel 04            
     3) St-Laurent, Hugues 95           4) Desroches, Arnaud 05           
  4 Tracklass  'A'                                      1:47,34  
     1) St-Jean, Maxime 04              2) Gendron, Maxime 04             
     3) Chiasson, Vincent 03            4) Manzi, Alex Andy 01            
  5 Saint-Laurent Sélect  'A'                           1:49,51  
     1) Ly, Brandon 05                  2) Kamper, Justin 05              
     3) Nassit, Youssef 03              4) Bordeleau, Renaud 04           
 
Hommes Hauteur Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Ollivier, Emile           95 Univ de Montréal         2,07m  
     1,61 1,66 1,71 1,76 1,81 1,86 1,91 1,96 2,01 2,04 2,07 2,10 
        O    P    O   XO    P    O    P    O  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Brosseau, Louis           98 Univ. Laval              2,01m  
     1,91 1,96 2,01 2,04 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davidson, Solomon         99 Univ of Waterloo         1,91m  
     1,81 1,86 1,91 1,96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Doirilus, Darwill Marven  00 Vainqueurs Plus          1,86m  
     1,76 1,81 1,86 1,91 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Poulin, Cédric            01 Vainqueurs Plus          1,81m  
     1,71 1,76 1,81 1,86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard  02 Drummondville            1,81m  
     1,66 1,71 1,76 1,81 1,86 
       XO    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Cherenfant, Josué Bruno   01 Vainqueurs Plus          1,81m  
     1,76 1,81 1,86 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 McGill Univ.             1,71m  
     1,66 1,71 1,76 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lauzon, Vincent           04 Lanaudière-Olym.         1,71m  
     1,51 1,56 1,61 1,66 1,71 1,76 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Chiasson, Vincent         03 Tracklass                1,66m  
     1,61 1,66 1,71 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Duperron, Yves            62 Vainqueurs Plus          1,51m  
     1,41 1,46 1,51 1,56 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Latour, Francis           99 Univ. Laval              1,51m  
     1,41 1,46 1,51 1,56 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Succès, Limageson         98 Vainqueurs Plus          1,51m  
     1,41 1,46 1,51 1,56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 St-Jean, Maxime           04 Tracklass                1,46m  
     1,41 1,46 1,51 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Dimnaku, Gezim            72 Indépendant                 NH  
     1,56 
      XXX 
 
Hommes Perche Start 2.50m Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Vallée, Samuel            00 Saint-Jean Olymp         3,70m  
     2,90 3,05 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Leger, Taylor             96 McGill Univ.             3,05m  
     2,90 3,05 3,20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Salmon, Tony              55 Vainqueurs Plus          2,90m  
     2,90 3,05 3,20 3,30 
        O    P    P  XXX 
 -- Courteau, Ambroise        58 Vainqueurs Plus             NH  
     2,90 
      XXX 
 
Hommes Perche Start 3.50m Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 Vainqueurs Plus          4,55m  
     3,30 3,50 3,70 3,90 4,05 4,20 4,35 4,45 4,55 4,65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stathis, Alexander        99 McGill Univ.             4,05m  
     3,30 3,50 3,70 3,90 4,05 4,20 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Lachine                  3,70m  
     3,30 3,50 3,70 3,90 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wolf, Alex                01 McGill Univ.             3,70m  
     3,30 3,50 3,70 3,90 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Sabelli, Nicholas         01 Vainqueurs Plus          3,50m  
     3,30 3,50 3,70 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Lee, Justin               98 Univ. Laval              3,50m  
     3,30 3,50 3,70 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Hommes Longueur Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Bayard-Fournier, Émerick  04 Vainqueurs Plus          6,78m  
      6,59m  6,54m  6,49m  6,63m  6,78m  6,60m
  2 Cantave, Jonathan         99 Vainqueurs Plus          6,59m  
      6,27m  6,07m  5,99m  6,18m  6,26m  6,59m
  3 Parfait, Guy Frantz       03 Vainqueurs Plus          6,14m  
      FOUL  3,94m  5,98m  5,86m  6,14m  5,81m
  4 Mai, My                   93 USA Sprinticity          6,13m  
      FOUL  5,94m  5,85m  FOUL  6,05m  6,13m
  5 Menezes Thibault, Olivie  00 Tarus                    6,05m  
      5,95m  5,75m  5,98m  5,73m  5,73m  6,05m
  6 Ferdy, Koba               93 Tarus                    5,95m  
      FOUL  5,95m  5,13m  5,52m  5,57m  FOUL
  7 St-Laurent, Hugues        95 Drummondville            5,94m  
      5,09m  5,47m  FOUL  5,88m  5,94m  5,69m
  8 Baril, Philippe           97 Univ. Laval              5,86m  
      3,54m  5,79m  5,86m  FOUL  5,61m  FOUL
  9 Latour, Francis           99 Univ. Laval              4,61m  
      4,59m  4,22m  4,61m         
 10 Swirsky, Brian            73 Lachine                  4,34m  
      4,19m  4,32m  4,34m         
 11 Forest, Martin            70 Lanaudière-Olym.         4,15m  
      4,15m  4,07m  4,15m         
 12 Nadeau, Yves              58 Vainqueurs Plus          4,10m  
      FOUL  4,10m  4,05m           
 -- Cesil, Shayne Emmanuel    02 Lanaudière-Olym.          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Hommes Triple saut Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Dembele, Guy-Serge        87 C.A. Univ. Laval        13,09m  
      13,09m  12,90m  FOUL  FOUL  12,91m  FOUL
  2 Similien, Rickyenson      94 Univ. Laval             12,06m  
      12,06m  11,86m  11,59m  11,71m  12,05m  11,82m
  3 Troussard, Cédric         00 Univ. Laval             11,70m  
      11,70m  FOUL  11,63m  11,43m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Hommes Poids Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Sashy             05 LaSalle                 13,38m  
      12,59m  12,87m  13,38m  11,47m  12,28m  12,54m
  2 Guerra, Jose              99 McGill Univ.            13,02m  
      11,87m  12,60m  12,35m  12,24m  12,58m  13,02m
  3 Nzambe-Busugu, Landry     67 LaSalle                 12,24m  
      12,24m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Schweiger, Christian      55 LaSalle                 10,10m  
      9,29m  9,49m  10,10m  9,65m  FOUL  9,65m
  5 Oneschuk, Jamie           00 McGill Univ.             9,26m  
      8,82m  9,11m  8,60m  8,65m  9,02m  9,26m
  6 Latour, Francis           99 Univ. Laval              8,26m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8,26m  7,84m  7,53m  FOUL
  7 Dalpé, André              57 Kilomaîtres              8,19m  
      7,67m  7,77m  7,85m  7,75m  8,19m  8,14m
 
Hommes Marteau en salle Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Sashy             05 LaSalle                 17,14m  
      16,12m  16,20m  16,96m  16,96m  16,92m  17,14m
  2 Guerra, Jose              99 McGill Univ.            13,80m  
      13,80m  FOUL  13,54m  13,57m  FOUL  12,85m
  3 Nzambe-Busugu, Landry     67 LaSalle                 13,46m  
      12,87m  13,46m  FOUL  12,12m  12,66m  FOUL
 
Hommes 60 Mètres Haies Veteran
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Finale 
================================================================
  1 Le Mouël, Yannick         67 Saint-Jean Olymp          8,94  
  2 Ollivier, Philippe        67 Saint-Laurent            10,09  
  3 Nadeau, Yves              58 Vainqueurs Plus          13,03  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account