• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

TrackieReg - Free Online Registration for pretty much anything!

uOttawa Winter National Invitational

Ottawa, ON
January 18-19th, 2019

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2019 04:39 PM
         uOttawa Winter National Invitational - 1/18/2019 to 1/19/2019         
                     uOttawa Winter National Invitational                      
                                Louis Riel Dome                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                  7.59q  1 
  2 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigit  95 Unattached                7.70q  1 
  3 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 C.A.N.I. Ath              7.76q  1 
  4 Campbell, Georgia         99 York Lions                7.93q  2  7.925
  5 Boa, Diana                99 York Lions                7.93q  2  7.928
  6 Telford, Alexandra        96 Ottawa Lions              7.94q  2  7.934
  7 Hogan-Rochester, Asia     99 York Lions                7.94q  2  7.940
  8 Simon-Tucker, Monique     98 York Lions                7.97q  1 
  9 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions              7.99q  1 
 10 Harris, Kimora            00 York Lions                8.04q  3 
 11 Broomfield, Aliyah        00 Uottawa                   8.05q  3 
 12 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Vert et Or                8.13q  2 
 13 Vieux, Kayla              01 C.A.N.I. Ath              8.16   1 
 14 Procyk, Paulina           02 Ottawa Lions              8.20   3 
 15 Okwechime, Maria          00 Carleton U                8.25   5 
 16 Merjavec, Hannah             LU                        8.30   4  8.291
 17 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions              8.30   4  8.296
 18 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions              8.32   4 
 19 Haridas, Rinila           00 Uottawa                   8.38   5 
 20 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions              8.39   4 
 21 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Ottawa Lions              8.40   9 
 22 Richmond, Dacey           01 Kingston Tra              8.45   4 
 23 Roy, Danielle                LU                        8.46   4  8.454
 24 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Carleton U                8.46   5  8.458
 25 Nearing, Ashley           98 Ottawa Lions              8.48   8 
 26 Manor, Katie              03 Ottawa Lions              8.50   3 
 27 Dundon, Meghan            01 Kingston Tra              8.54   3  8.538
 27 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Uottawa                   8.54   5  8.538
 29 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Ottawa Lions              8.64   5 
 30 Walton, Shannon           94 National Cap              8.69   3 
 31 Townend, Carlee           01 National Cap              8.71   8 
 32 Bah, Ami                     Ottawa Lions              8.73   9 
 33 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions              8.74   7 
 34 Dufour, Sandy             96 Ottawa Lions              8.76   7 
 35 Ng, Vivian                00 Uottawa                   8.81   7 
 36 Doherty, Camryn           03 Ottawa Lions              8.91   6 
 37 Lamontagne, Anna             Ottawa Lions              9.00   6  8.995
 37 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Carleton U                9.00   9  8.995
 39 Lawson, Cynthia           98 Uottawa                   9.04   6 
 40 McInerny, Erin            02 Ottawa Lions              9.17   6 
 41 Nabatanzi, Esther            LU                        9.31   7 
 42 Fuchs, Bailey             03 Kingston Tra              9.45   9 
 43 Ostertag, Coralie         02 Ottawa Lions              9.46   6 
 44 Harding, Hazel            73 Ottawa Lions              9.86   8 
 -- Lund, Pernille            93 Uottawa                     FS   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                  7.47   1 
  2 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigit  95 Unattached                7.63   1 
  3 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 C.A.N.I. Ath              7.65   1 
  4 Campbell, Georgia         99 York Lions                7.88   1  7.874
  5 Hogan-Rochester, Asia     99 York Lions                7.88   2  7.880
  6 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions              7.91   2 
  7 Telford, Alexandra        96 Ottawa Lions              7.95   1 
  8 Boa, Diana                99 York Lions                8.02   1 
  9 Broomfield, Aliyah        00 Uottawa                   8.04   2 
 10 Harris, Kimora            00 York Lions                8.06   2 
 11 Simon-Tucker, Monique     98 York Lions                8.15   2 
Preliminaries
 12 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 Vert et Or                         
 13 Vieux, Kayla              01 C.A.N.I. Ath                       
 14 Procyk, Paulina           02 Ottawa Lions                       
 15 Okwechime, Maria          00 Carleton U                         
 16 Merjavec, Hannah             LU                                 
 17 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions                       
 18 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions                       
 19 Haridas, Rinila           00 Uottawa                            
 20 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions                       
 21 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Ottawa Lions                       
 22 Richmond, Dacey           01 Kingston Tra                       
 23 Roy, Danielle                LU                                 
 24 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Carleton U                         
 25 Nearing, Ashley           98 Ottawa Lions                       
 26 Manor, Katie              03 Ottawa Lions                       
 27 Dundon, Meghan            01 Kingston Tra                       
 27 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Uottawa                            
 29 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Ottawa Lions                       
 30 Walton, Shannon           94 National Cap                       
 31 Townend, Carlee           01 National Cap                       
 32 Bah, Ami                     Ottawa Lions                       
 33 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions                       
 34 Dufour, Sandy             96 Ottawa Lions                       
 35 Ng, Vivian                00 Uottawa                            
 36 Doherty, Camryn           03 Ottawa Lions                       
 37 Lamontagne, Anna             Ottawa Lions                       
 37 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Carleton U                         
 39 Lawson, Cynthia           98 Uottawa                            
 40 McInerny, Erin            02 Ottawa Lions                       
 41 Nabatanzi, Esther            LU                                 
 42 Fuchs, Bailey             03 Kingston Tra                       
 43 Ostertag, Coralie         02 Ottawa Lions                       
 44 Harding, Hazel            73 Ottawa Lions                       
 -- Lund, Pernille            93 Uottawa                            
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 C.A.N.I. Ath              6.97q  1 
  2 Grant, Demari             98 York Lions                7.05q  1 
  3 Charles, Quinn            96 York Lions                7.11q  1 
  4 Ben Smith, Bertwin        97 Ottawa Lions              7.12q  1  7.112
  5 Ebikeme, Ugata            00 York Lions                7.12q  2  7.114
  6 Carrington, Marcus        97 C.A.N.I. Ath              7.16q  1 
  7 Martineau, Brandyn           Ottawa Lions              7.17q  4 
  8 Songmene, Harold          01 C.A.N.I. Ath              7.18q  3 
  9 Bedard, Guillaume         95 Vert et Or                7.19q  2 
 10 Shokour, Brandon          97 York Lions                7.22q  2 
 11 Iradukunda, Eric          97 Ottawa Lions              7.23q  2  7.222
 12 Baptiste, Melchisedek     00 Unattached                7.23q  4  7.224
 13 Savage-Perreault, Skyler     LU                        7.25   3 
 14 Manuel, Alex              94 Ottawa Lions              7.28   4  7.271
 15 Takam Kamga, Xavier       97 Uottawa                   7.28   3  7.274
 16 Adeleye, David            02 Ottawa Lions              7.32   5 
 17 Emode, Mark               95 Ottawa Lions              7.33   3 
 18 Bryant, Zach              02 Ottawa Lions              7.38   5 
 19 Roque, Eric                  LU                        7.41   5  7.407
 19 Felix, Gio                96 Uottawa                   7.41   4  7.407
 19 Livingston, Adrian        00 Uottawa                   7.41   2  7.407
 22 Ross, Conor               98 Uottawa                   7.46   6 
 23 Thomason, Dylan           01 Kingston Tra              7.47  11 
 24 Tran, Donovan             03 Ottawa Lions              7.48   7 
 25 Noel de Tilly, Alexandre     LU                        7.50   6 
 26 Breier, Thibault          96 Uottawa                   7.52   5 
 27 Fortier, Jesse            95 Uottawa                   7.53   7  7.525
 28 Snider, Mavrick           99 Unattached                7.53   2  7.529
 29 Louis, Andy               95 Saint-Lauren              7.58   6 
 30 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions              7.59   5 
 31 McHale, Shea              01 Ottawa Lions              7.61   6  7.603
 32 Sprague, Kyle             00 Uottawa                   7.61   5  7.610
 33 Rodgerson, Dylan          90 Unattached                7.62   1 
 34 Frankowski, Sam           03 Ottawa Lions              7.64   7 
 35 Newman, Keito             03 Ottawa Lions              7.69   8 
 36 Oomen, Josiah             00 Unattached O              7.70   7  7.696
 36 Vukovic, Luka             98 Uottawa                   7.70   8  7.696
 38 Davilma, Derick           01 Ottawa Lions              7.73   8 
 39 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier    91 RMC                       7.74   4 
 40 Marier, Dominic           03 Ottawa Lions              7.89   8  7.883
 41 Scatliffe, Joseph         72 Ottawa Lions              7.89   9  7.888
 42 Choquette, Raphael        95 Uottawa                   7.91  10 
 43 Sibomana, Herve           97 Uottawa                   7.97  10 
 44 Mehmood, Amir             97 Ottawa Lions              7.99   6 
 45 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions              8.00   9 
 46 Neamtz, Carter            99 Carleton U                8.01  11 
 47 Lakins, Zeph              99 Kingston Tra              8.02   8 
 48 Eveillard, Kensley           Uottawa                   8.04   8 
 49 Depaul, Samuel            02 Kingston Tra              8.05  11 
 50 Forzley, Max              03 Ottawa Lions              8.08  10 
 51 Small, Alex               00 Uottawa                   8.10   9 
 52 Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions              8.12  10 
 53 Massad, Justin            88 Saint-Lauren              8.17   9 
 54 Cunningham, Neil          78 Ottawa Lions              8.18  10 
 55 Carty, Xavier             03 Ottawa Lions              8.33  10 
 56 Zahaby, Mahmoud           92 Uottawa                   8.40  11 
 57 Axilinon, Jeffrey         97 Uottawa                   8.62  11 
 58 Wamai Wamanga, Emmanuel   96 Carleton U                8.97  11 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 C.A.N.I. Ath              6.94   1 
  2 Grant, Demari             98 York Lions                6.98   1 
  3 Charles, Quinn            96 York Lions                7.06   1 
  4 Ben Smith, Bertwin        97 Ottawa Lions              7.08   1 
  5 Ebikeme, Ugata            00 York Lions                7.13   1 
  6 Bedard, Guillaume         95 Vert et Or                7.14   2 
  7 Martineau, Brandyn           Ottawa Lions              7.17   2 
  8 Carrington, Marcus        97 C.A.N.I. Ath              7.18   1 
  9 Iradukunda, Eric          97 Ottawa Lions              7.21   2  7.202
 10 Songmene, Harold          01 C.A.N.I. Ath              7.21   2  7.208
 11 Baptiste, Melchisedek     00 Unattached                7.22   2 
 12 Shokour, Brandon          97 York Lions                7.23   2 
Preliminaries
 13 Savage-Perreault, Skyler     LU                                 
 14 Manuel, Alex              94 Ottawa Lions                       
 15 Takam Kamga, Xavier       97 Uottawa                            
 16 Adeleye, David            02 Ottawa Lions                       
 17 Emode, Mark               95 Ottawa Lions                       
 18 Bryant, Zach              02 Ottawa Lions                       
 19 Roque, Eric                  LU                                 
 19 Felix, Gio                96 Uottawa                            
 19 Livingston, Adrian        00 Uottawa                            
 22 Ross, Conor               98 Uottawa                            
 23 Thomason, Dylan           01 Kingston Tra                       
 24 Tran, Donovan             03 Ottawa Lions                       
 25 Noel de Tilly, Alexandre     LU                                 
 26 Breier, Thibault          96 Uottawa                            
 27 Fortier, Jesse            95 Uottawa                            
 28 Snider, Mavrick           99 Unattached                         
 29 Louis, Andy               95 Saint-Lauren                       
 30 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions                       
 31 McHale, Shea              01 Ottawa Lions                       
 32 Sprague, Kyle             00 Uottawa                            
 33 Rodgerson, Dylan          90 Unattached                         
 34 Frankowski, Sam           03 Ottawa Lions                       
 35 Newman, Keito             03 Ottawa Lions                       
 36 Oomen, Josiah             00 Unattached O                       
 36 Vukovic, Luka             98 Uottawa                            
 38 Davilma, Derick           01 Ottawa Lions                       
 39 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier    91 RMC                                
 40 Marier, Dominic           03 Ottawa Lions                       
 41 Scatliffe, Joseph         72 Ottawa Lions                       
 42 Choquette, Raphael        95 Uottawa                            
 43 Sibomana, Herve           97 Uottawa                            
 44 Mehmood, Amir             97 Ottawa Lions                       
 45 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions                       
 46 Neamtz, Carter            99 Carleton U                         
 47 Lakins, Zeph              99 Kingston Tra                       
 48 Eveillard, Kensley           Uottawa                            
 49 Depaul, Samuel            02 Kingston Tra                       
 50 Forzley, Max              03 Ottawa Lions                       
 51 Small, Alex               00 Uottawa                            
 52 Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions                       
 53 Massad, Justin            88 Saint-Lauren                       
 54 Cunningham, Neil          78 Ottawa Lions                       
 55 Carty, Xavier             03 Ottawa Lions                       
 56 Zahaby, Mahmoud           92 Uottawa                            
 57 Axilinon, Jeffrey         97 Uottawa                            
 58 Wamai Wamanga, Emmanuel   96 Carleton U                         
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 York Lions                8.92q  1 
  2 Leveille, Maude           95 Vert et Or                8.98q  1 
  3 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions              9.19q  1 
  4 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions              9.39q  1 
  5 Gervais, Jenna            01 National Cap              9.42q  1 
  6 Sprague, Emily            98 Uottawa                   9.55q  2 
  7 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Uottawa                  10.04q  2 
  8 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Ottawa Lions             10.24q  3 
  9 Collings, Kate            02 Ottawa Lions             10.46q  2 
 10 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions             10.72q  2 
 11 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Uottawa                  10.83q  3 
 12 Istead, Nicole            96 Carleton U               10.97q  3 
 13 Lawson, Cynthia           98 Uottawa                  11.56   3 
 14 Fuchs, Bailey             03 Kingston Tra             12.10   3 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobb, Mikeisha            95 York Lions                8.88   1 
  2 Leveille, Maude           95 Vert et Or                8.91   1 
  3 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions              9.18   1 
  4 Sprague, Emily            98 Uottawa                   9.31   1 
  5 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions              9.33   1 
  6 Gervais, Jenna            01 National Cap              9.67   1 
  7 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Uottawa                   9.77   2 
  8 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Ottawa Lions              9.97   2 
  9 Collings, Kate            02 Ottawa Lions             10.14   2 
 10 Istead, Nicole            96 Carleton U               11.02   2 
 11 Trudeau-Meisner, Mikayla  99 Uottawa                  11.06   2 
 12 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions             11.77   2 
Preliminaries
 13 Lawson, Cynthia           98 Uottawa                            
 14 Fuchs, Bailey             03 Kingston Tra                       
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kayden           96 York Lions                8.54q  1 
  2 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions              8.73q  2 
  3 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 Ottawa Lions              8.85q  1 
  4 Adeli, Kevin              01 C.A.N.I. Ath              9.21q  1 
  5 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Uottawa                   9.22q  1 
  6 Maclean, Nic              98 Uottawa                  11.37q  2 
 -- Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions               DNF   1 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kayden           96 York Lions                8.47  
  2 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions              8.83  
  3 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 Ottawa Lions              8.84  
  4 Adeli, Kevin              01 C.A.N.I. Ath              9.10  
  5 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Uottawa                   9.20  
Preliminaries
  6 Maclean, Nic              98 Uottawa                         
 -- Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions                    
 
Event 5  Women 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigit  95 Unattached               38.14   1 
  2 Ihunaegbo, Christy        85 York Lions               38.41   1 
  3 Telford, Alexandra        96 Ottawa Lions             40.18   2 
  4 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Vert et Or               40.60   4 
  5 Agbonwaneten, Marvelous   99 York Lions               41.20   1 
  6 Broomfield, Alanah        00 York Lions               41.70   3 
  7 Da Silva, Simone          99 York Lions               41.93   2 
  8 Witherspoon, Nicolette    96 York Lions               42.01   2 
  9 Smith, Sydney             97 Uottawa                  42.20   6 
 10 Ogunremi, Doyin           02 Ottawa Lions             42.21   8 
 11 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions             42.42   5 
 12 Lapointe, Catherine       99 Uottawa                  42.53  15 
 13 Dwyer, Courtney           96 York Lions               42.59   2 
 14 Traore, Adjaratu          99 York Lions               42.83   3 
 15 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions             42.94   6 
 16 Gibson, Kiara             01 C.A.N.I. Ath             43.19   6 
 17 Procyk, Paulina           02 Ottawa Lions             43.26   9 
 18 Walton, Shannon           94 National Cap             43.31   4 
 19 Tavernier, Zakiya         97 York Lions               43.43   3 
 20 Collings, Kate            02 Ottawa Lions             43.46   8 
 21 Bell, Frédérique          03 Gatineau                 43.91   7  43.904
 22 Ba, Sophie                98 Vert et Or               43.91   5  43.909
 23 Nearing, Ashley           98 Ottawa Lions             44.13   8 
 24 Christie, Heniesha        98 York Lions               44.21   3  44.202
 25 Brown, Jade               00 York Lions               44.21   5  44.206
 26 Hempstead, Lucy           01 C.A.N.I. Ath             44.24   4 
 27 Parris, Iesha             96 Carleton U               44.40   7 
 28 MacMillan, Lindsey        98 Carleton U               44.59   9 
 29 Dundon, Meghan            01 Kingston Tra             44.64  14 
 30 Gervais, Jenna            01 National Cap             44.76  16 
 31 Belanger, Camille         94 Vert et Or               44.85   7 
 32 Leask, Stephanie          00 Uottawa                  45.31  11 
 33 Richmond, Dacey           01 Kingston Tra             45.34   9 
 34 Macphee, Julia            02 Ottawa Lions             45.56   9 
 35 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Uottawa                  45.58  13 
 36 McInerny, Erin            02 Ottawa Lions             45.91  10 
 37 Lamontagne, Anna             Ottawa Lions             46.00  11 
 38 Wiseberg, Samantha           Ottawa Lions             46.17  12 
 39 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions             46.19  13 
 40 Townend, Carlee           01 National Cap             46.30  16 
 41 Dufour, Sandy             96 Ottawa Lions             46.37  11 
 42 Kolking, Pippa            02 Ottawa Lions             46.59  12 
 43 Cotton, Amber             96 RMC                      46.75  15  46.744
 44 Goss, Chloe               01 Kingston Ach             46.75  11  46.750
 45 Francis, Jaden            02 Ottawa Lions             46.82  10 
 46 Brenko, Ariane            98 Vert et Or               46.99  12 
 47 Lawson, Cynthia           98 Uottawa                  48.10  13 
 48 Dowling, Michaela         01 Kingston Ach             48.12  10 
 49 Sebti, Amal                  Vert et Or               48.38  12 
 50 Lizin, Claudia            98 RMC                      49.31  14 
 51 Oleksin, Raquel           97 RMC                      49.91  13 
 52 Ostertag, Coralie         02 Ottawa Lions             50.15  10 
 53 Harding, Hazel            73 Ottawa Lions             51.06  14 
 54 Sutherland, Tamara        97 Uottawa                  51.94  16 
 
Event 6  Men 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jehovah, Xavier           96 York Lions               34.55   1 
  2 Ben Smith, Bertwin        97 Ottawa Lions             34.98   1 
  3 Van Bergen, Tohma         98 York Lions               35.51   5 
  4 Hassan, Abdullahi         02 Phoenix Athl             35.53   7 
  5 Orsini, Daniele           91 York Lions               35.60   3 
  6 Jamal, Braenen            93 Unattached O             35.62   5 
  7 Vanbeek, Aidan            01 Thousand Isl             35.63   1 
  8 Hutchinson, Mark          97 York Lions               35.75   2 
  9 Bass, Zeon                95 York Lions               35.89   5 
 10 Zabsonere, Majeed         97 York Lions               36.06   2 
 11 Taylor, Max               00 Kingston Ach             36.15   2 
 12 Bravakis, Emmett          00 Kingston Ach             36.22   1 
 13 Pope, Alex                01 C.A.N.I. Ath             36.31   4 
 14 Martineau, Brandyn           Ottawa Lions             36.43   8 
 15 Takam Kamga, Xavier       97 Uottawa                  36.50   3 
 16 Manuel, Alex              94 Ottawa Lions             36.51   8 
 17 Joseph, Xavier            94 York Lions               36.67   2 
 18 McHale, Shea              01 Ottawa Lions             36.68  11  36.671
 19 Ebikeme, Ugata            00 York Lions               36.68   6  36.673
 20 Iradukunda, Eric          97 Ottawa Lions             37.05   4 
 21 Shokour, Brandon          97 York Lions               37.10   6 
 22 Newman, Keito             03 Ottawa Lions             37.18  12 
 23 Baptiste, Melchisedek     00 Unattached               37.23  11 
 24 Boateng, Peter            98 C.A.N.I. Ath             37.28   5 
 25 Douglas Jr, Kingboy       97 York Lions               37.30   9 
 26 Ross, Conor               98 Uottawa                  37.33   8 
 27 Vukovic, Luka             98 Uottawa                  37.34  10 
 28 Griepsma, Michael            LU                       37.51   6 
 29 Thomason, Dylan           01 Kingston Tra             37.61  17 
 30 Gaudreau, Issac           00 C.A.N.I. Ath             37.62   9 
 31 Frankowski, Sam           03 Ottawa Lions             37.66  11 
 32 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Uottawa                  37.74  10 
 33 Langston, Malik           94 York Lions               38.01   9 
 34 Livingston, Adrian        00 Uottawa                  38.03   4 
 35 Breier, Thibault          96 Uottawa                  38.10  12 
 36 Dunning, Alexander Thund  98 C.A.N.I. Ath             38.20   3 
 37 Petta, Michael               LU                       38.39  14 
 38 Cordeau, Felix-Olivier    91 RMC                      38.58   7 
 39 Jacob, Thompson           00 C.A.N.I. Ath             39.00  11 
 40 Davilma, Derick           01 Ottawa Lions             39.92  15 
 41 Mehmood, Amir             97 Ottawa Lions             40.26  13 
 42 Forzley, Max              03 Ottawa Lions             40.41  15 
 43 Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions             40.44  15 
 44 Carty, Xavier             03 Ottawa Lions             40.56  14 
 45 Markovic, Nikola          00 Ottawa Lions             40.95  14 
 46 Sibomana, Herve           97 Uottawa                  41.41  16 
 47 Cunningham, Neil          78 Ottawa Lions             41.69  16 
 48 Tran, Donovan             03 Ottawa Lions             41.91  16 
 49 Massad, Justin            88 Saint-Lauren             42.02  14 
 50 Devlin, Keegan            03 Ottawa Lions             42.52  16 
 51 Zahaby, Mahmoud           92 Uottawa                  44.54  17 
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Madison           95 Uottawa                1:31.54   1 
         29.8439 (29.8439)      1:31.5317 (1:01.6878)
  2 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 Uottawa                1:32.29   1 
         30.4161 (30.4161)      1:32.2894 (1:01.8733)
  3 Dahms, Marie-Eve          95 Uottawa                1:35.12   1 
         30.7705 (30.7705)      1:35.1194 (1:04.3489)
  4 Ollier, Mary              95 Uottawa                1:35.52   1 
         30.5561 (30.5561)      1:35.5128 (1:04.9567)
  5 Kwajafa, Sarah            99 Toronto Vars           1:36.60   1 
         30.2717 (30.2717)      1:36.5983 (1:06.3266)
  6 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winon  93 Vert et Or             1:36.75   1 
         30.4394 (30.4394)      1:36.7472 (1:06.3078)
  7 Bell, Frédérique          03 Gatineau               1:39.11   2 
      31.5860 (31.5860)
  8 Gardiner, Zoe             03 Ottawa Lions           1:40.85   1 
         32.3239 (32.3239)      1:40.8472 (1:08.5233)
  9 Beaudry, Andreanne        97 Vert et Or             1:41.38   2 
      30.7771 (30.7771)
 10 Frazer, Hannah               Uottawa                1:41.74   2 
      31.6726 (31.6726)
 11 Davis, Robyn              00 Uottawa                1:41.91   1 
         31.7728 (31.7728)      1:41.9050 (1:10.1322)
 12 Kelly, Meaghan            98 York Lions             1:41.93   2 
      30.9182 (30.9182)
 13 Green, Anna-Kay           98 York Lions             1:42.25   2 
      31.3849 (31.3849)
 14 Bojic, Sandra             00 Uottawa                1:47.86   2 
      33.2993 (33.2993)
 15 Tyman, Elana                 Ottawa Lions           1:50.17   2 
      33.3149 (33.3149)
 16 Wiseberg, Samantha           Ottawa Lions           1:50.43   2 
      32.1938 (32.1938)
 17 Miller, Breauna           96 RMC                    1:59.10   2 
      34.4015 (34.4015)
 18 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions           2:15.56   2 
      37.8882 (37.8882)
 
Event 8  Men 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Stephen            96 Uottawa                1:19.86   1 
      24.5715 (24.5715)
  2 Heffernan, Andrew         88 Uottawa                1:20.19   1 
      25.7448 (25.7448)
  3 Bimm, Alexander           98 Toronto Vars           1:20.63   1 
      24.8126 (24.8126)
  4 Ali, Abdiaziz             97 York Lions             1:20.64   1 
      25.9482 (25.9482)
  5 Quann, Simon              97 Unattached             1:21.23   1 
      26.0548 (26.0548)
  6 Hayles, Fabian            96 Phoenix Athl           1:21.39   1 
      25.5359 (25.5359)
  7 Fretz, Levi               98 Unattached             1:22.29   1 
      25.8159 (25.8159)
  8 Graenert, Justin             LU                     1:23.08   2 
      25.9919 (25.9919)
  9 Ching, Joshua             94 York Lions             1:23.17   2 
 10 Pederson, Liam               LU                     1:23.31   2 
 11 Lyness, Quinn             00 Uottawa                1:23.70   2 
 12 Krekora, Mateusz          99 Toronto Vars           1:24.09   2 
 13 Moricz, Vincent           97 Ottawa Lions           1:24.39   2 
 14 Moses, Isaiah             93 Ottawa Lions           1:25.28   2 
      25.8697 (25.8697)
 15 El-Shayeb, Hadi           00 Toronto Vars           1:25.69   2 
      26.1430 (26.1430)
 16 Santucci, Nick            01 Kingston Ach           1:27.39   2 
 17 Bassole, Yves             99 C.A.N.I. Ath           1:30.16   3 
 18 Cote, Sebastien           00 C.A.N.I. Ath           1:31.93   3 
 19 Brohman, Charlie          98 C.A.N.I. Ath           1:32.58   3 
 20 Demars, Carter            02 Ottawa Lions           1:32.65   3 
 21 Frenette, Gilles          76 Ottawa Lions           1:46.88   3 
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Madeleine          95 University o           2:45.02  
         32.8470 (32.8470)      1:38.2803 (1:05.4333)      2:45.0181 (1:06.7378)
  2 Garrett-Patterson, Avery  99 Toronto Vars           2:52.00  
         33.5881 (33.5881)      1:42.8070 (1:09.2189)      2:51.9914 (1:09.1844)
  3 Martynova, Svetlana       90 Ottawa Lions           2:52.62  
         33.6547 (33.6547)      1:41.8014 (1:08.1467)      2:52.6192 (1:10.8178)
  4 Shukla, Jazz              98 Toronto Vars           2:56.23  
         33.8481 (33.8481)      1:44.7147 (1:10.8666)      2:56.2270 (1:11.5123)
  5 Hansel, Erin                 LU                     2:59.40  
         34.7603 (34.7603)      1:45.0925 (1:10.3322)      2:59.3947 (1:14.3022)
  6 Maguire, Liz              66 Ottawa Lions           3:15.86  
         36.5892 (36.5892)      1:53.5758 (1:16.9866)      3:15.8525 (1:22.2767)
  7 Wheeler, Rebecca          88 York Lions             3:21.69  
         34.3747 (34.3747)      1:53.0881 (1:18.7134)      3:21.6870 (1:28.5989)
  8 Charrier, Elyse           95 RMC                    3:49.36  
         38.6858 (38.6858)      2:12.0270 (1:33.3412)      3:49.3536 (1:37.3266)
  9 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions           3:59.68  
         38.2192 (38.2192)      2:13.2603 (1:35.0411)      3:59.6714 (1:46.4111)
 -- Stafford, Lucia           98 Toronto Vars               DNF  
         31.6314 (31.6314)      1:37.3925 (1:05.7611)
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Devito, Ben               99 Toronto Vars           2:26.36   1 
         30.0849 (30.0849)        1:27.8015 (57.7166)        2:26.3549 (58.5534)
  2 Saville, Sebastian        94 Ottawa Lions           2:28.15   1 
         29.9838 (29.9838)        1:29.9393 (59.9555)
  3 Carroll, Jake             97 Toronto Vars           2:30.37   1 
         30.3482 (30.3482)        1:29.4882 (59.1400)
  4 Klomp, Craig              95 Toronto Vars           2:31.08   1 
         29.8449 (29.8449)        1:28.0638 (58.2189)
  5 Jude, Jerome              99 Toronto Vars           2:31.61   1 
         29.8027 (29.8027)      1:31.8838 (1:02.0811)
  6 Gareau, Eric                 LU                     2:32.24   1 
         30.6615 (30.6615)      1:31.1527 (1:00.4912)
  7 Miron, Mitchell           99 Toronto Vars           2:32.72   1 
         31.0304 (31.0304)      1:31.6615 (1:00.6311)
  8 Maxwell, Alex             95 Ottawa Lions           2:33.70   1 
         31.1838 (31.1838)      1:31.9660 (1:00.7822)
  9 Leone, Landon             99 Toronto Vars           2:35.44   1 
         30.9071 (30.9071)      1:30.9927 (1:00.0856)
 10 Beland, Caleb                LU                     2:36.31   1 
         31.0460 (31.0460)      1:31.2827 (1:00.2367)
 11 Mitchell, Robert          98 Uottawa                2:38.62   2 
         30.7856 (30.7856)      1:34.0722 (1:03.2866)      2:38.6156 (1:04.5434)
 12 Gowans, Chris             99 Toronto Vars           2:39.95   1 
         30.8171 (30.8171)      1:33.7504 (1:02.9333)
 13 Lorbetski, Ken            99 Uottawa                2:44.56   2 
         31.1367 (31.1367)      1:37.7556 (1:06.6189)      2:44.5522 (1:06.7966)
 14 Soontjens, Elliot         99 Uottawa                2:47.15   2 
         31.2711 (31.2711)      1:36.5678 (1:05.2967)      2:47.1456 (1:10.5778)
 15 Porter, Cameron           03 Ottawa Lions           2:47.85   2 
         31.5000 (31.5000)      1:37.6045 (1:06.1045)      2:47.8422 (1:10.2377)
 16 Sneddon, Jay              92 Ottawa Lions           2:49.85   2 
         31.8734 (31.8734)      1:38.4389 (1:06.5655)      2:49.8422 (1:11.4033)
 17 Demars, Carter            02 Ottawa Lions           2:50.11   2 
         31.8689 (31.8689)      1:40.5645 (1:08.6956)      2:50.1045 (1:09.5400)
 18 Moore, Michael            97 RMC                    3:02.99   2 
         33.3911 (33.3911)      1:45.1078 (1:11.7167)      3:02.9856 (1:17.8778)
 19 Des Brisay, Thomas        91 Ottawa Lions           3:03.54   2 
         34.3222 (34.3222)      1:45.7356 (1:11.4134)      3:03.5356 (1:17.8000)
 20 Thomas, Daniel            99 RMC                    3:04.73   2 
         34.4211 (34.4211)      1:46.1934 (1:11.7723)      3:04.7245 (1:18.5311)
 
Event 11  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Madison           95 Uottawa                4:39.97  
         58.3057 (58.3057)      2:19.0179 (1:20.7122)      3:34.6924 (1:15.6745)
  2 Martynova, Svetlana       90 Ottawa Lions           4:40.85  
         58.2668 (58.2668)      2:19.0035 (1:20.7367)      3:34.6302 (1:15.6267)
  3 Bernard, Anne-Catherine   88 Physi-Kult K           4:42.63  
         58.0090 (58.0090)      2:18.7657 (1:20.7567)      3:34.7535 (1:15.9878)
  4 Shephard, Keili           99 Uottawa                4:48.26  
         58.0924 (58.0924)      2:18.8479 (1:20.7555)      3:35.1290 (1:16.2811)
  5 Hicks, Holly              98 Uottawa                4:50.34  
         58.4879 (58.4879)      2:19.2235 (1:20.7356)      3:35.3557 (1:16.1322)
  6 Macaskill, Olivia         01 Ottawa Lions           4:57.88  
         58.7790 (58.7790)      2:19.3335 (1:20.5545)      3:39.5535 (1:20.2200)
  7 Pellerin, Skye            02 Ottawa Lions           5:01.42  
         58.7335 (58.7335)      2:19.3824 (1:20.6489)      3:40.6413 (1:21.2589)
  8 Gardiner, Zoe             03 Ottawa Lions           5:13.18  
         59.3157 (59.3157)      2:23.6524 (1:24.3367)      3:52.3857 (1:28.7333)
  9 Dumoulin, Jennifer        86 Uottawa                5:14.34  
         59.8813 (59.8813)      3:52.1868 (2:52.3055)
 10 Lea, Abigail              00 Uottawa                5:14.35  
     1:00.2368 (1:00.2368)      2:25.2602 (1:25.0234)      3:52.7879 (1:27.5277)
 11 Turner, Isabelle          90 RMC                    5:18.16  
     1:00.0835 (1:00.0835)      2:25.0290 (1:24.9455)
 12 Thackery, Sarah              LU                     5:23.05  
         59.5835 (59.5835)      2:24.7768 (1:25.1933)         2:25.2468 (0.4700)
     3:52.9990 (1:27.7522)
 13 Tyman, Elana                 Ottawa Lions           5:30.40  
     1:00.7913 (1:00.7913)      2:29.2557 (1:28.4644)      3:55.3324 (1:26.0767)
        4:03.3768 (8.0444)
 14 Michaud, Sylvie           91 Ottawa Lions           5:41.20  
     1:02.2735 (1:02.2735)      2:32.5590 (1:30.2855)      4:05.8602 (1:33.3012)
 15 Ethier, Megan             01 Ottawa Lions           5:47.92  
     1:01.0235 (1:01.0235)      2:33.3468 (1:32.3233)      4:11.5690 (1:38.2222)
 16 Miklas, Fiona             98 RMC                    6:13.62  
     1:04.0713 (1:04.0713)      2:41.9635 (1:37.8922)      4:28.0746 (1:46.1111)
        4:28.0746 (0.0000)
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kevin          02 Ottawa Lions           4:02.53   1 
  2 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions           4:04.15   1 
  3 Wilson, Rocharn           01 Phoenix Athl           4:06.96   1 
  4 Roberts, Nic              98 Uottawa                4:07.06   1 
  5 Cox, Will                 01 Ottawa Lions           4:07.85   1 
  6 Pedersen, Nico            00 Ottawa Lions           4:09.29   1 
  7 McKevitt, Dylan              LU                     4:09.84   1 
  8 Jones, Mason              02 Thousand Isl           4:13.30   1 
  9 Mitchell, Robert          98 Uottawa                4:17.77   1 
 10 Hayfron, Edward           98 Phoenix Athl           4:17.98   1 
 11 Aziz, Abdullah            02 Phoenix Athl           4:18.14   1 
 12 Meredith, Zach            02 Ottawa Lions           4:18.92   1 
 13 Maloney, Owen             01 Phoenix Athl           4:19.91   1 
 14 Roy, Jackson              02 Ottawa Lions           4:19.94   2 
         52.5583 (52.5583)      2:03.5861 (1:11.0278)      3:13.6428 (1:10.0567)
     4:19.9339 (1:06.2911)
 15 Tulk, Aidan               03 Kingston Ach           4:20.30   2 
         49.9817 (49.9817)      1:59.5739 (1:09.5922)      3:11.6650 (1:12.0911)
     4:20.2928 (1:08.6278)
 16 Tareke, Yared             02 Ottawa Lions           4:22.49   2 
         49.2439 (49.2439)      1:58.1094 (1:08.8655)      3:11.3050 (1:13.1956)
     4:22.4850 (1:11.1800)
 17 Aziz, Abubaker            99 Phoenix Athl           4:28.26   2 
         49.1961 (49.1961)      1:58.3250 (1:09.1289)      3:13.1883 (1:14.8633)
     4:28.2605 (1:15.0722)
 18 Des Brisay, Thomas        91 Ottawa Lions           4:30.95   1 
 19 Heffernan, Andrew         88 Ottawa Lions           4:31.11   1 
 20 Milford, Jarod               LU                     4:33.63   2 
         53.1005 (53.1005)      2:02.3528 (1:09.2523)      3:16.5561 (1:14.2033)
     4:33.6294 (1:17.0733)
 21 Glennon, Nic              93 Uottawa                4:34.81   2 
         54.2883 (54.2883)      2:10.7361 (1:16.4478)      3:25.3750 (1:14.6389)
     4:34.8050 (1:09.4300)
 22 Rhydderch, James          00 Uottawa                4:34.83   2 
         54.5583 (54.5583)      2:11.1472 (1:16.5889)      3:25.6505 (1:14.5033)
     4:34.8228 (1:09.1723)
 23 Pensom, Owen              03 Ottawa Lions           4:35.68   2 
         54.7039 (54.7039)      2:10.5472 (1:15.8433)      3:26.5450 (1:15.9978)
     4:35.6805 (1:09.1355)
 24 Desharnais, Philippe      97 RMC                    4:35.80   2 
         54.7161 (54.7161)      2:10.9461 (1:16.2300)      3:26.0139 (1:15.0678)
     4:35.7972 (1:09.7833)
 25 Hill, Darrell             99 Carleton U             4:36.48   2 
         54.9872 (54.9872)      2:11.0439 (1:16.0567)      3:25.9350 (1:14.8911)
     4:36.4739 (1:10.5389)
 26 Porter, Cameron           03 Ottawa Lions           4:43.92   2 
         54.1105 (54.1105)      2:10.4950 (1:16.3845)      3:28.2494 (1:17.7544)
     4:43.9128 (1:15.6634)
 27 Hodgins, Seamus           97 Carleton U             4:45.44   2 
         54.3517 (54.3517)      2:10.7283 (1:16.3766)      3:28.9650 (1:18.2367)
     4:45.4405 (1:16.4755)
 28 Sim, Felix                99 RMC                    5:00.44   2 
         56.1250 (56.1250)      2:16.3750 (1:20.2500)      3:38.9817 (1:22.6067)
     5:00.4361 (1:21.4544)
 29 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions           5:07.04   2 
         57.6217 (57.6217)      2:22.4283 (1:24.8066)      3:46.1439 (1:23.7156)
     5:07.0317 (1:20.8878)
 30 Cole, Elliot              03 Ottawa Lions           5:08.80   2 
         57.0194 (57.0194)      2:17.4717 (1:20.4523)      3:43.4117 (1:25.9400)
     5:08.7972 (1:25.3855)
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Katherine       99 Toronto Vars           9:52.88  
         37.8516 (37.8516)      1:57.2627 (1:19.4111)      3:18.6282 (1:21.3655)
     4:38.0438 (1:19.4156)      5:58.0693 (1:20.0255)      7:18.1760 (1:20.1067)
     8:37.7293 (1:19.5533)      9:52.8738 (1:15.1445)
  2 Crocker, Megan               LU                     9:53.41  
         37.6049 (37.6049)      1:57.0671 (1:19.4622)      3:18.2949 (1:21.2278)
     4:37.8449 (1:19.5500)      5:57.8260 (1:19.9811)      7:17.8905 (1:20.0645)
     8:37.4471 (1:19.5566)      9:53.4027 (1:15.9556)
  3 Bolton, Tanis             00 Toronto Vars          10:04.15  
         38.5360 (38.5360)      1:57.6805 (1:19.1445)      3:18.8560 (1:21.1755)
     4:37.3338 (1:18.4778)      5:56.4171 (1:19.0833)      7:18.5127 (1:22.0956)
     8:41.6660 (1:23.1533)     10:04.1416 (1:22.4756)
  4 Brennan, Rebecca          96 Uottawa               10:09.04  
         38.0327 (38.0327)      1:57.5205 (1:19.4878)      3:18.7871 (1:21.2666)
     4:39.1893 (1:20.4022)      6:00.1805 (1:20.9912)      7:23.3727 (1:23.1922)
     8:48.2205 (1:24.8478)     10:09.0349 (1:20.8144)
  5 Rich, Nicole              96 Track North           10:13.11  
         38.2938 (38.2938)      1:57.1849 (1:18.8911)      3:18.4838 (1:21.2989)
     4:39.4882 (1:21.0044)      6:00.5505 (1:21.0623)      7:24.6905 (1:24.1400)
     8:51.1405 (1:26.4500)     10:13.1060 (1:21.9655)
  6 Gendron, Pascale             LU                    10:26.03  
         38.9949 (38.9949)      1:58.8427 (1:19.8478)      3:20.3471 (1:21.5044)
     4:43.4182 (1:23.0711)      6:08.4827 (1:25.0645)      7:35.5427 (1:27.0600)
     9:02.9938 (1:27.4511)     10:26.0271 (1:23.0333)
  7 Sippel, Meghan               LU                    11:10.42  
         39.7349 (39.7349)      2:03.0105 (1:23.2756)      3:33.9360 (1:30.9255)
     5:07.4105 (1:33.4745)      6:40.0538 (1:32.6433)      8:11.2993 (1:31.2455)
     9:43.3260 (1:32.0267)     11:10.4205 (1:27.0945)
  8 Hummel, Amanda               Uottawa               11:23.66  
         39.8105 (39.8105)      2:07.3127 (1:27.5022)      3:39.4038 (1:32.0911)
     5:13.9882 (1:34.5844)      6:49.0571 (1:35.0689)      8:24.1049 (1:35.0478)
     9:56.8671 (1:32.7622)     11:23.6538 (1:26.7867)
  9 Dumoulin, Jennifer        86 Uottawa               11:28.60  
         40.5993 (40.5993)      2:03.9082 (1:23.3089)      3:33.6093 (1:29.7011)
     5:07.2871 (1:33.6778)      6:43.4482 (1:36.1611)      8:20.9016 (1:37.4534)
     9:57.5027 (1:36.6011)     11:28.5971 (1:31.0944)
 10 Lefebvre, Kelsey          96 Unattached O          11:55.40  
         41.9860 (41.9860)      2:11.4238 (1:29.4378)      3:45.6938 (1:34.2700)
     5:21.8705 (1:36.1767)      7:00.7005 (1:38.8300)      8:42.7693 (1:42.0688)
    10:21.8271 (1:39.0578)     11:55.3916 (1:33.5645)
 11 Rojas, Daniela            00 Kingston Ach          12:09.34  
         41.1105 (41.1105)      2:09.9138 (1:28.8033)      3:45.6138 (1:35.7000)
     5:24.0449 (1:38.4311)      7:04.9516 (1:40.9067)      8:47.5893 (1:42.6377)
    10:29.3938 (1:41.8045)     12:09.3405 (1:39.9467)
 12 Ward, Tiarra              99 Uottawa               12:10.53  
         41.3993 (41.3993)      2:10.1827 (1:28.7834)      3:43.5760 (1:33.3933)
     5:21.7005 (1:38.1245)      7:02.3382 (1:40.6377)      8:46.5860 (1:44.2478)
    10:30.0249 (1:43.4389)     12:10.5305 (1:40.5056)
 13 Boudreau, Miranda            LU                    12:23.19  
         41.9760 (41.9760)      2:11.7238 (1:29.7478)      3:46.1371 (1:34.4133)
     5:24.1282 (1:37.9911)      7:08.0082 (1:43.8800)      8:58.8638 (1:50.8556)
    10:46.9971 (1:48.1333)     12:23.1882 (1:36.1911)
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roots, Logan              93 RMC                    8:32.15  
  2 Kirby, Mitchell           97 Physi-Kult K           8:35.43  
  3 Passi, Liam                  LU                     8:35.78  
  4 Sagriff, Paul                LU                     8:39.78  
  5 Cira, Cameron             99 Toronto Vars           8:42.29  
  6 Flood, Matt               98 Physi-Kult K           8:43.55  
  7 Frangos, Zach             99 Toronto Vars           8:50.98  
  8 Tran, Doan                95 Sherbrooke             9:07.93  
  9 McGarvey, Rory            02 Nicholson CC           9:10.28  
 10 Brackenbury, Miles        01 Physi-Kult K           9:11.56  
 11 Cherenfant, Nick          95 Sherbrooke             9:11.86  
 12 Wallingford, Keon         01 North Bay Le           9:13.04  
 13 Fishbein-Ouimette, Alex      LU                     9:17.89  
 14 Gutierrez, Jorge          90 Sherbrooke             9:18.10  
 15 Amarti, Reda              81 Sherbrooke             9:19.44  
 16 Visser, Matthieu          80 Sherbrooke             9:19.61  
 17 Macdonell, Ryan           92 Unattached N           9:20.55  
 18 Cueto, Alvaro             81 Sherbrooke             9:23.78  
 19 Omar Ali, Harun           02 Ridgemont HS           9:38.22  
 20 Glennon, Nic              93 Uottawa                9:50.43  
 21 Graham, Robert            96 Unattached O           9:58.40  
 22 Kemp, Eric                89 Track East            10:43.18  
 23 Cole, Elliot              03 Ottawa Lions          10:52.92  
 -- Kinahan, Samuel           99 Toronto Vars               DNF  
 -- Lavery, Dakota            97 Physi-Kult K                DQ  
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Madeleine          95 University o           2:05.04   1 
  2 Clarke, Madison           95 Uottawa                2:06.75   1 
  3 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 Uottawa                2:10.12   1 
  4 Garrett-Patterson, Avery  99 Toronto Vars           2:10.36   1 
  5 Ceyhan, Gillian           99 Toronto Vars           2:14.67   1 
  6 Dahms, Marie-Eve          95 Uottawa                2:14.73   2 
  7 Kwajafa, Sarah            99 Toronto Vars           2:15.40   1 
  8 Brennan, Rebecca          96 Uottawa                2:17.58   2 
  9 Shephard, Keili           99 Uottawa                2:17.96   2 
 10 Ollier, Mary              95 Uottawa                2:19.48   2 
 11 Hicks, Holly              98 Uottawa                2:20.09   2 
 12 Jarvis, Somerset          99 Toronto Vars           2:24.48   1 
 13 Frazer, Hannah               Uottawa                2:24.77   2 
 14 Davis, Robyn              00 Uottawa                2:25.54   2 
 15 Pellerin, Skye            02 Ottawa Lions           2:27.80   2 
 16 Lea, Abigail              00 Uottawa                2:32.00   2 
 17 Bojic, Sandra             00 Uottawa                2:35.41   2 
 18 Howitt, Kim               84 Ottawa Lions           2:41.58   2 
 -- Menard-Esteves, Alex      97 Uottawa                    DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Stephen            96 Uottawa                1:50.45   1 
  2 Saville, Sebastian        94 Ottawa Lions           1:50.62   1 
  3 Devito, Ben               99 Toronto Vars           1:51.17   1 
  4 Klomp, Craig              95 Toronto Vars           1:54.01   1 
  5 Carroll, Jake             97 Toronto Vars           1:55.95   1 
  6 Alie-Lamarche, Andre      99 Uottawa                1:56.62   1 
  7 Gareau, Eric                 LU                     1:56.77   2 
  8 Graenert, Justin             LU                     1:57.34   2 
  9 Jude, Jerome              99 Toronto Vars           1:57.37   1 
 10 Pederson, Liam               LU                     1:57.51   2 
 11 El-Shayeb, Hadi           00 Toronto Vars           1:57.61   2 
 12 Miron, Mitchell           99 Toronto Vars           1:57.85   2 
 13 Leone, Landon             99 Toronto Vars           1:58.22   1 
 14 Krekora, Mateusz          99 Toronto Vars           1:58.60   2 
 15 Vaculik, Alexander        98 Uottawa                1:58.61   2 
 16 Maxwell, Alex             95 Ottawa Lions           1:59.97   1 
 17 Jones, Mason              02 Thousand Isl           2:00.30   3 
 18 Gowans, Chris             99 Toronto Vars           2:01.18   2 
 19 Mitchell, Robert          98 Uottawa                2:02.48   3 
 20 Pedersen, Nicholas        00 Ottawa Lions           2:03.00   3 
 21 Roberts, Nic              98 Uottawa                2:03.32   3 
 22 Griepsma, Michael            LU                     2:04.89   2 
 23 Lorbetski, Ken            99 Uottawa                2:07.09   3 
 24 Maloney, Owen             01 Phoenix Athl           2:07.15   3 
 25 Soontjens, Elliot         99 Uottawa                2:07.25   3 
 26 Choquette, Raphael        95 Uottawa                2:07.32   3 
 27 Aziz, Abdullah            02 Phoenix Athl           2:07.66   3 
 28 Taylor, Andrew            03 Ottawa Lions           2:08.19   3 
 29 Porter, Cameron           03 Ottawa Lions           2:08.66   3 
 30 Petta, Michael               LU                     2:08.77   2 
 31 Pensom, Owen              03 Ottawa Lions           2:09.61   3 
 32 Aziz, Abubaker            99 Phoenix Athl           2:10.89   3 
 33 Hill, Darrell             99 Carleton U             2:16.80   3 
 34 Hodgins, Seamus           97 Carleton U             2:17.09   3 
 35 Agaba, Alexander  Da Gre  95 Uottawa                2:23.61   3 
 -- Al-Haddad, Saj               Ottawa Lions               DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York Lions  'A'                                     1:45.12   1 
     1) Ihunaegbo, Christy 85           2) Dywer, Courtney 96             
     3) Bobb, Mikeisha 95               4) Simon-Tucker, Monique 98       
  2 University of Ottawa  'A'                           1:48.70   1 
  3 York Lions  'B'                                     1:49.00   2 
     1) Boa, Diana 99                   2) Hogan, Asia 99                 
     3) Harris, Kimora 00               4) Traore, Adjaratu 99            
  4 Ottawa Lions Track and Field  'A'                   1:49.16   1 
  5 Royal Military College  'A'                         2:06.68   2 
     1) Oyeforan, Esther 99             2) Oleksin, Raquel 97             
     3) Charrier, Elyse 95              4) Lizin, Claudia 98              
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 York Lions  'A'                                     1:30.36   1 
     1) Jehovah, Xavier 96              2) Joseph, Xavier 94              
     3) Hutchinson, Mark 97             4) Charles, Quinn 96              
  2 York Lions  'B'                                     1:32.87   1 
     1) Grant, Demari 98                2) Shokour, Brandon 97            
     3) Zabsonre, Majeed 97             4) Douglas Jr, Kingboy 97         
  3 University of Ottawa  'A'                           1:32.94   1 
  4 University of Ottawa  'B'                           1:34.74   2 
  5 Ottawa Lions Track and Field  'A'                   1:43.29   2 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 York Lions  'A'                                     3:55.26  
     1) Ihunaegbo, Christy 85           2) Da Silva, Simone 99            
     3) Witherspoon, Nicolette 96       4) Agbonwaneten, Marvelous 99     
         58.9569 (58.9569)        1:53.8613 (54.9044)      2:54.6924 (1:00.8311)
  2 University of Ottawa  'A'                           3:56.25  
         59.0635 (59.0635)        1:56.3391 (57.2756)        2:53.2458 (56.9067)
     3:56.2480 (1:03.0022)
  3 Vert et Or Sherbrooke Universy  'A'                 3:58.99  
     1) Leveille, Maude 95              2) Lefebvre-Castillo, Winona 93   
     3) Leclerc, Claudie 96             4) Beaudry, Andreanne 97          
     1:01.6224 (1:01.6224)        2:00.7835 (59.1611)        3:00.1424 (59.3589)
  4 University of Ottawa  'B'                           4:16.52  
     1:03.6691 (1:03.6691)      2:09.6913 (1:06.0222)      3:13.2069 (1:03.5156)
 -- Toronto Varsity Blues  'A'                              DNF  
     1:00.2224 (1:00.2224)        2:00.1502 (59.9278)
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 York Lions  'A'                                     3:21.82  
     1) Jehovah, Xavier 96              2) Hutchinson, Mark 97            
     3) Orsini, Daniele 91              4) Bass, Zeon 95                  
         49.7940 (49.7940)        1:40.0929 (50.2989)        2:31.0107 (50.9178)
  2 Phoenix Athletics Assoc. of On  'A'                 3:23.83  
         53.3318 (53.3318)        1:43.7462 (50.4144)        2:35.7529 (52.0067)
  3 Kingston Achilles  'A'                              3:33.49  
     1) Birch, Mckendry 01              2) Taylor, Max 00                 
     3) Santucci, Nick 01               4) Bravakis, Emmett 00            
         53.3729 (53.3729)        1:43.4151 (50.0422)        2:34.9584 (51.5433)
  4 Toronto Varsity Blues  'B'                          3:34.32  
         53.5862 (53.5862)        1:46.8407 (53.2545)        2:40.3840 (53.5433)
  5 Ottawa Lions Track and Field  'B'                   3:52.89  
         55.4007 (55.4007)      1:57.7295 (1:02.3288)      3:02.4462 (1:04.7167)
 -- Toronto Varsity Blues  'A'                              DNF  
         54.5318 (54.5318)        1:43.3151 (48.7833)        2:33.7651 (50.4500)
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phoenix Athletics Assoc. of On  'A'                 7:53.56  
  2 Ottawa Lions Track and Field  'A'                   8:16.50  
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poirier, Caroline         00 Uottawa                  3.56m  
  2 Bedard, Sarah             94 Saint-Lauren             3.41m  
  3 Nafaa, Claudine           95 Ottawa Lions             3.16m  
  3 Gagne, Annabelle          00 Uottawa                  3.16m  
  5 Wojtyk, Amelia            03 Ottawa Lions             2.96m 
  6 Stockall, Jaston          99 Carleton U               2.76m  
  7 Pantieras, Eleni          01 Ottawa Lions             2.56m  
  7 Bustillos, Angelica          Unattached               2.56m  
  9 Maine, Chloe              03 Unattached               2.36m  
  9 Pantieras, Alexia         03 Ottawa Lions             2.36m  
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rehel, Wesley             82 Unattached               4.51m  
  1 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 Ottawa Lions             4.51m  
  3 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             4.41m  
  4 Beaumont-Courteau, Maxim  87 Montréal-Int             4.31m  
  5 Bustillos, Jesus          02 Ottawa Lions             4.01m  
  6 Small, Alex               00 Uottawa                  3.16m  
  7 Maclean, Nic              98 Uottawa                  2.76m  
  8 Seitz, Stan               47 Ottawa Lions             2.56m  
 -- Emode, Mark               95 Ottawa Lions                NH  
 -- Choquette, Raphael        95 Uottawa                     NH  
 
Event 25  Women High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bitchoka, Barbara         96 C.A.N.I. Ath             1.65m  
  2 Rimouche, Sabrina         97 Saint-Lauren             1.50m  
 
Event 26  Men High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Hans             96 C.A.N.I. Ath             2.05m  
  2 Nkusi, Steve              96 C.A.N.I. Ath             1.95m  
  3 Davidson, Solomon         99 University o             1.90m  
  3 Olak, Benayo              01 Brockville L             1.90m  
  5 Sara, Zoltan              75 Brockville L             1.80m  
  5 Fatoye, Yemi              98 Carleton U               1.80m  
  7 Robertson, Cameron        03 Ottawa Lions             1.50m  
  7 Choquette, Raphael        95 Uottawa                  1.50m  
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 5.52m  
  2 Sprague, Emily            98 Uottawa                  5.18m  
  3 Wann, Kadiatou            01 C.A.N.I. Ath             5.03m  
  4 Dundon, Meghan            01 Kingston Tra             4.87m  
  5 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Carleton U               4.73m  
  6 Ng, Vivian                00 Uottawa                  4.34m  
  7 Doherty, Camryn           03 Ottawa Lions             4.33m  
  8 Bah, Ami                     Ottawa Lions             4.31m  
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I. Ath             6.87m  
  2 Fortier, Jesse            95 Uottawa                  6.13m  
  3 Snider, Mavrick           99 Unattached               5.92m  
  4 Rodgerson, Dylan          90 Unattached               5.74m  
  5 Eveillard, Kensley           Uottawa                  5.58m  
  6 Martineau, Brandyn           Ottawa Lions             5.54m  
  7 Marier, Dominic           03 Ottawa Lions             5.42m  
  8 Devlin, Keegan            03 Ottawa Lions             5.34m  
  9 Snelson, Tyler            03 Ottawa Lions             5.19m  
 10 Choquette, Raphael        95 Uottawa                  5.15m  
 11 Lakins, Zeph              99 Kingston Tra             4.54m  
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bah, Ami                     Ottawa Lions            10.83m  
  2 Haridas, Rinila           00 Uottawa                 10.63m  
 -- Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Carleton U                FOUL  
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olak, Benayo              01 Brockville L            13.05m  
  2 Eveillard, Kensley           Uottawa                 11.80m  
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hertner, Christina        97 Uottawa                 12.96m   Weight: 4kg
  2 Mather, Rebecca           97 Uottawa                  9.84m   Weight: 4kg
  3 La Charité, Florence      96 Saint-Lauren             8.75m   Weight: 4kg
 -- MacMillan-Sayers, Grace      Uottawa                   FOUL   Weight: 4kg
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deir, Zachary             01 Kingston Tra            16.06m   Weight: 6kg
  2 Jeffrey, Alec                Carleton U              12.51m   Weight: 7.26kg
  3 White, Nathan             97 Brockville L            12.31m   Weight: 7.26kg
  4 Tremblay, Mathieau           Uottawa                 11.71m   Weight: 7.26kg
  5 Choquette, Raphael        95 Uottawa                 10.89m   Weight: 7.26kg
  6 Gilman, Malcolm              Uottawa                 10.60m   Weight: 7.26kg
  7 Kizell, Will                 Brockville L             8.83m  
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacMillan-Sayers, Grace      Uottawa                 14.76m   Weight: 20lb
  2 Hertner, Christina        97 Uottawa                 13.61m   Weight: 20lb
  3 La Charité, Florence      96 Saint-Lauren            10.35m   Weight: 20lb
  4 Mather, Rebecca           97 Uottawa                  9.41m   Weight: 20lb
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deir, Zachary             01 Kingston Tra            17.30m   Weight: 25lb
  2 Erskine, Drew             97 York Lions              15.45m   Weight: 35lb
  3 Xu, Oscar                 04 Unattached O            15.13m   Weight: 16lb
  4 Petrov, George            08 Unattached O            14.93m   Weight: 12lb
  5 Raspanti, Jonathan        97 York Lions              14.88m   Weight: 35lb
  6 Rohonczy, Imre            64 Unattached O            14.46m   Weight: 20lb
  7 Tremblay, Mathieau           Uottawa                 11.87m   Weight: 35lb
  7 Muller, Emil              35 Throwers Clu            11.87m   Weight: 12lb
  9 Gilman, Malcolm              Uottawa                 11.68m   Weight: 35lb
 10 White, Nathan             97 Brockville L            11.08m   Weight: 35lb
 11 Jeffrey, Alec                Carleton U              11.05m   Weight: 35lb

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account