• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

International-conference-of-athletics-excellence

Brockport Golden Eagle Invitational

Brockport, NY, US
January 25th, 2020

Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Brockport Golden Eagle Invite                         
                Special Events & Recreation Center  - 1/25/2020                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Facility: F  7.63  2/23/2013   Sasha Henry, Buffalo State                  
      AARTFC: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Satin Holmes              SR Brockport               A 8.03Q  3 
  2 Olivia Orazietti          SO Brock                   A 8.08Q  2 
  3 Molly Scarpello           SR Brockport                 8.20Q  1 
  4 Ashleigh Lacy             FR Oswego                    8.38q  2 
  5 Megan Alper               SR Alfred                    8.49q  1 
  6 Jennifer Metz             FR Brockport                 8.63q  2 
  7 Lise Barbaza              JR Brock                     8.70q  2 
  8 Daphne Leger              SO Brock                     8.71q  1 
  9 Shannon Lauinger          FR Brockport                 8.74   2 
 10 Julie Ferey               JR Brock                     8.77   3 
 11 Sierra Wilson             SO Alfred                    8.89   3 
 12 Vanessa Newbauer          FR Alfred                    8.97   3 
 13 Lexi Phillips             FR Mohawk Valley CC          9.00   3 
 14 Megan Jones               FR Alfred                    9.15   1 
 15 Jalaina Fehn              FR Mohawk Valley CC          9.36   1 
 16 Benedicte Stolz           SO Brock                     9.67   2 
 -- Catarina Burke            SR Oswego                     DNS   3 
 -- Maya Reina                SR Brockport                  DNS   1 
 -- Trinity Tartaro           FR Fredonia                   DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.63  2/23/2013   Sasha Henry, Buffalo State                  
      AARTFC: A  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Satin Holmes              SR Brockport                 7.94A 
  2 Olivia Orazietti          SO Brock                     8.00A 
  3 Molly Scarpello           SR Brockport                 8.13  
  4 Megan Alper               SR Alfred                    8.34  
  5 Ashleigh Lacy             FR Oswego                    8.35  
  6 Jennifer Metz             FR Brockport                 8.54  
  7 Daphne Leger              SO Brock                     8.62  
  8 Lise Barbaza              JR Brock                     8.63  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 24.90  2/27/2015   Jess Huber, Oneonta                         
      AARTFC: A 26.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Satin Holmes              SR Brockport                26.10A  6 
  2 Kaysen Drummond           FR Brock                    26.82   6 
  3 Shaniece Gregory          SR Oswego                   26.96   6 
  4 Shaneil Lovell            FR Brock                    27.44   5 
  5 Jennifer Metz             FR Brockport                27.66   5 
  6 Felicia Scaringi          SR Brock                    27.68   5 
  7 Ashleigh Lacy             FR Oswego                   27.73   4 
  8 Monica Binotto            SR Brock                    27.83   6 
  9 Molly Scarpello           SR Brockport                27.96   6 
 10 Megan Alper               SR Alfred                   27.99   6 
 11 Lucia Sibley              FR Brockport                28.17   4 
 12 Sarah Yensan              SR Oswego                   28.30   1 
 13 Brooke Hessel             FR Brockport                28.44   4 
 14 Olivia Orazietti          SO Brock                    28.52   4 
 15 Sarah Levine              FR Brockport                28.63   5 
 16 Jenna Greco               SO Brock                    29.09   3 
 17 Shannon Lauinger          FR Brockport                29.28   5 
 18 Daphne Leger              SO Brock                    29.30   4 
 19 Catherine Durant          FR Le Moyne                 29.63   3 
 20 Sierra Wilson             SO Alfred                   29.67   5 
 21 Ashley Page               FR Alfred                   29.81   4 
 22 Kayla Guerre              SO Oswego                   30.07   3 
 23 Madison Baker             SO Brockport                30.09   3 
 24 Monique Bindler           FR Brockport                30.51   3 
 25 Lexi Phillips             FR Mohawk Valley CC         30.53   2 
 26 Hailey Hall               FR Alfred                   31.14   2 
 27 Lily Schnell              FR Alfred State             31.67   2 
 28 Alyssa Delany             FR Alfred State             32.05   1 
 29 Alissa Dixon              FR Fredonia                 32.07   2 
 30 Jalaina Fehn              FR Mohawk Valley CC         32.11   2 
 31 Megan Jones               FR Alfred                   32.19   1 
 32 Mollie Engle              JR Le Moyne                 33.31   2 
 -- Catarina Burke            SR Oswego                     DNS   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F   56.05  12/5/2015   Camaria Long, Unattached                  
      AARTFC: A 1:01.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monica Binotto            SR Brock                  1:00.96A  3 
  2 Kaysen Drummond           FR Brock                  1:02.08   3 
  3 Shaniece Gregory          SR Oswego                 1:02.39   3 
  4 Holly Heil                SR Brockport              1:02.75   2 
  5 Felicia Scaringi          SR Brock                  1:02.99   2 
  6 Emily Fish                SO Fredonia               1:04.32   2 
  7 Daphne Leger              SO Brock                  1:04.44   1 
  8 Brooke Hessel             FR Brockport              1:05.03   3 
  9 Sarah Levine              FR Brockport              1:05.20   3 
 10 Jenna Greco               SO Brock                  1:05.81   1 
 11 Catherine Durant          FR Le Moyne               1:08.81   2 
 12 Monique Bindler           FR Brockport              1:10.24   1 
 13 Alissa Dixon              FR Fredonia               1:12.31   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:15.44  12/8/2012   Asia Henry, Unattached                    
                         S Watson, T Thompson, C Watson, L Thomas          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabelle Popoff           FR Alfred State           1:53.01  
  2 Katherine O'Buckley       SO Alfred State           1:53.77  
  3 Robyn Adamo               JR Brock                  1:56.91  
 -- Erin Clarke               JR Brock                      DNS  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:12.05  2/6/2016    Laura Morrison, Fredonia                  
      AARTFC: A 2:23.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose Pitman               SO Brockport              2:26.74   2 
  2 Lauren Taylor             SO Brock                  2:28.50   2 
  3 Molly Kabza               SO Brockport              2:32.67   2 
  4 Sarah Davis               FR Brockport              2:32.79   2 
  5 Naomi Sibley              FR Brockport              2:40.10   2 
  6 Holly Passetti            JR Alfred                 2:40.35   2 
  7 Taylor Jamieson-Nicholls  FR Brock                  2:43.77   2 
  8 Nakaridia Sanogo          FR Alfred State           2:50.98   1 
  9 Bethany Bednez            FR Alfred                 2:53.03   1 
 10 Jessica Martin            SR Brockport              2:55.35   1 
 11 Olivia Snell              FR Le Moyne               3:11.77   1 
 12 Rebecca White             FR Le Moyne               3:18.71   1 
 13 Mikayla Bock              FR Brockport              3:20.98   1 
 14 Rachel Beaulieu           SO Mohawk Valley CC       3:38.49   1 
 15 Mackenzie Grosskopf       FR Alfred                 3:46.99   1 
 -- Tess Klossner             JR Brockport                  DNS   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:58.52  2/27/2016   Rachael Shine, Oneonta                    
      AARTFC: A 5:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulina Sergnese          SR Brock                  5:30.22  
  2 Lisa Pink                 JR Brockport              5:40.09  
  3 Emma Mathes               FR Brockport              5:52.23  
  4 Kayleigh Hildreth         JR Brockport              5:54.11  
  5 Sydney Steger             SR Brockport              5:55.56  
  6 Katie Adams               JR Brockport              5:55.65  
  7 Haleigh Pascual           JR Le Moyne               5:56.47  
  8 Amanda Winn               FR Le Moyne               6:06.43  
  9 Caitlin Caltagirone       SO Alfred State           6:08.02  
 10 Brianna Walker            SO Le Moyne               6:10.25  
 11 Kathryn Watkins           SO Alfred State           6:39.23  
 12 Katherine Frascella       FR Alfred State           6:44.86  
 13 Annaliese Hersom          FR Alfred State           7:59.52  
 14 Rachel Beaulieu           SO Mohawk Valley CC       8:08.77  
 15 Mackenzie Grosskopf       FR Alfred                 8:12.91  
 -- Bethany Bednez            FR Alfred                     DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F  9:57.23  2/24/2018   Kristin Homeyer, Geneseo                 
      AARTFC: A 10:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Hertik             SO Oswego                11:32.60  
  2 Samantha Pellegrini       SO Le Moyne              11:40.12  
  3 Emily Blake               SO Oswego                12:03.31  
  4 Leah Bisgrove             FR Brockport             12:21.07  
  5 Mia Alexander             FR Oswego                12:26.25  
  6 Rebecca Cropsey           SO Oswego                12:31.13  
  7 Michelle Gloska           JR Oswego                12:45.72  
  8 Morgan Brothers           SO Alfred                12:46.22  
  9 Yajaira Ramos             JR Oswego                12:59.20  
 10 Elizabeth Ramsey          FR Fredonia              13:03.74  
 11 Kayla Gray                FR Oswego                13:19.78  
 12 Alexandria Vazquez        FR Brockport             15:18.19  
 -- Sarah Rappleye            JR Oswego                     DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 16:57.90  2/19/2017   Kathryn Potter, Unattached               
      AARTFC: A 18:50.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Clouden              JR Brockport             19:23.64  
  2 Theresa Cronin            SO Brockport             20:00.79  
  3 Sarah Tingley             JR Brockport             20:00.99  
  4 Kortnie Demers            JR Brockport             20:38.69  
  5 MaryClaire Haseley        JR Fredonia              21:09.69  
  6 Ellie Pauly               SR Brockport             21:27.35  
 -- Meghan Hennesey              Unattached                 DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Facility: F  8.68  12/8/2012   Brooklynn Ventura, Unattached               
      AARTFC: A  9.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tess Klossner             JR Brockport                10.04Q  1 
  2 Emma Taggart              FR Alfred State             10.23Q  2 
  3 Kelsie Naldrett           SO Brockport                10.07q  1 
  4 Samantha Karp             SR Brockport                10.41q  2 
  5 Alyssa Delany             FR Alfred State             10.77q  2 
  6 Ellie Ramirez             SO Brockport                10.84q  2 
  7 Catarina Burke            SR Oswego                   10.89q  1 
  8 Nadia Riley               SO Alfred                   11.03q  1 
  9 Jenna Federation          SO Brockport                11.14   1 
 10 Mollie Engle              JR Le Moyne                 11.37   1 
 11 Sydney Preston            SO Fredonia                 11.54   2 
 12 Taylor Lawn               FR Brockport                11.55   2 
 13 Kala Farley               SO Alfred                   13.92   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  8.68  12/8/2012   Brooklynn Ventura, Unattached               
      AARTFC: A  9.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tess Klossner             JR Brockport                 9.93  
  2 Emma Taggart              FR Alfred State             10.38  
  3 Samantha Karp             SR Brockport                10.40  
  4 Ellie Ramirez             SO Brockport                10.53  
  5 Alyssa Delany             FR Alfred State             10.76  
  6 Nadia Riley               SO Alfred                   11.02  
 -- Catarina Burke            SR Oswego                     DNS  
 -- Kelsie Naldrett           SO Brockport                  DNS  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brock University                                    1:47.83  
     1) Kaysen Drummond FR              2) Monica Binotto SR              
     3) Shaneil Lovell FR               4) Felicia Scaringi SR            
  2 Brockport                                           1:51.75  
     1) Molly Scarpello SR              2) Satin Holmes SR                
     3) Shannon Lauinger FR             4) Jennifer Metz FR               
  3 Alfred                                              1:57.96  
     1) Megan Alper SR                  2) Krissy Roberts JR              
     3) Nadia Riley SO                  4) Vanessa Newbauer FR            
  4 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:00.34  
     1) Jenna Federation SO             2) Samantha Karp SR               
     3) Taylor Lawn FR                  4) Tess Klossner JR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.75  2/21/2016   Buffalo State                             
                         J Porter, S Vann, E Tisor, N Houpe                
      AARTFC: A 4:10.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brockport                                           4:25.01  
     1) Brooke Hessel FR                2) Lucia Sibley FR                
     3) Monique Bindler FR              4) Sarah Levine FR                
  2 Alfred                                              4:34.72  
     1) Sierra Wilson SO                2) Ashley Page FR                 
     3) Holly Passetti JR               4) Ashley Fancher SO              
  3 Le Moyne                                            4:42.68  
     1) Catherine Durant FR             2) Samantha Pellegrini SO         
     3) Julianna Szczech FR             4) Amanda Winn FR                 
  4 Alfred State                                        5:05.60  
     1) Isabelle Popoff FR              2) Emma Taggart FR                
     3) Kathryn Watkins SO              4) Annaliese Hersom FR            
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 12:26.71  2/26/2016   Fredonia                                 
                          S Wojnowski, S Ruszczyk, L Morrison, H Kurbs      
      AARTFC: A 13:10.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alfred                                             14:32.88  
     1) Holly Passetti JR               2) Ashley Fancher SO              
     3) Morgan Brothers SO              4) Ashley Page FR                 
  2 Alfred State                                       14:58.66  
     1) Nakaridia Sanogo FR             2) Katherine O'Buckley SO         
     3) Sarah Rivet FR                  4) Caitlin Caltagirone SO         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.73m  12/3/2016   Emma Siuciak, Unattached                    
      AARTFC: A 1.56m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Catarina Burke            SR Oswego                   1.59mA   5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Halle King                SO Brockport                1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Karina Morling            FR Alfred                   1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Trinity Tartaro           FR Fredonia                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jessica Martin            SR Brockport                1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sarah Killip              SO Brockport                1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Lauren Parsell            JR Alfred State             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Madison Baker             SO Brockport                1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Mollie Engle              JR Le Moyne                 1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.03m  1/30/2016   Jenn Suhr, adidas                           
      AARTFC: A 3.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Pitman             Unattached               4.25mA  13-11.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.68 3.75 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maya Reina                SR Brockport                3.75mA  12-03.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.68 3.75 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Reanne Dressler           JR Brockport                3.20mA  10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gillian Laco              JR Brockport                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nicole Specht             SR Brockport                2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Julianna Szczech          FR Le Moyne                 2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Rachel Beaulieu           SO Mohawk Valley CC            NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 6.28m  12/3/2016   Mikayla Pearce, Unattached                  
      AARTFC: A 5.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            JR Brockport                5.48mA  17-11.75 
      5.23m  5.26m  5.36m  5.37m  FOUL  5.48m
  2 Shaneil Lovell            FR Brock                    5.37mA  17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.06m  5.24m  5.35m  5.35m  5.37m
  3 Sarah Yensan              SR Oswego                   5.31mA  17-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Halle King                SO Brockport                5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.18m  5.19m  5.23m  5.05m  FOUL  4.95m
  5 Cassandra Serafin         JR Fredonia                 5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.95m  FOUL  4.99m  4.98m  5.10m  5.20m
  6 Mia Montgomery            SO Brockport                5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.68m  FOUL  4.89m  FOUL  5.01m  4.77m
  7 Krissy Roberts            JR Alfred                   4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.77m  FOUL  FOUL  4.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Trinity Tartaro           FR Fredonia                 4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  FOUL  FOUL  4.87m  4.64m  FOUL
  9 Tess Klossner             JR Brockport                4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.64m  4.87m  4.74m  4.79m  4.65m  4.77m
 10 Kayla Guerre              SO Oswego                   4.67m   15-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.67m            
 11 Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia                 4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.33m  4.61m  4.53m           
 12 Alyssa Delany             FR Alfred State             4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.53m  4.60m  4.47m            
 13 Lily Schnell              FR Alfred State             4.37m   14-04.00 
      4.22m  4.28m  4.37m            
 14 Sarah Rivet               FR Alfred State             4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  3.97m  4.34m         
 15 Jessica Martin            SR Brockport                4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Vanessa Newbauer          FR Alfred                   3.71m   12-02.25 
      3.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sydney Preston            SO Fredonia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.61m  12/7/2019   Alexa Wandy, Unattached                    
      AARTFC: A 10.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chanyce Powell            JR Brockport               11.44mA  37-06.50 
      11.44m  FOUL  10.93m  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mia Montgomery            SO Brockport               11.12mA  36-05.75 
      11.12m  FOUL  10.73m  FOUL  10.40m  10.70m
  3 Maddie Sohl               SO Fredonia                10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cassandra Serafin         JR Fredonia                10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sydney Preston            SO Fredonia                 9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.54m  9.56m  9.84m  9.58m  9.54m  FOUL
  6 Lexi Phillips             FR Mohawk Valley CC         9.16m   30-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.83m  8.99m  FOUL  9.16m
 -- Krissy Roberts            JR Alfred                     DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 15.35m  1/27/2018   Victoire Kothor, Brockport                 
      AARTFC: A 11.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jess Craven                  Unattached              12.99mA  42-07.50 
      12.07m  11.95m  11.73m  11.17m  12.99m  12.49m
  2 Sarah Crockett            FR Brockport               12.72mA  41-08.75 
      12.62m  11.87m  12.72m  12.65m  12.40m  12.53m
  3 Mady Dibble               SR Brockport               11.82mA  38-09.50 
      11.30m  11.16m  11.64m  11.57m  11.82m  11.48m
  4 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport               11.67mA  38-03.50 
      11.53m  11.17m  11.67m  11.22m  11.49m  11.12m
  5 Madison Palmer            SO Alfred                  11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.79m  10.79m  FOUL  11.16m  11.02m  10.75m
  6 Carly Antonucci           JR Brockport               11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.00m  11.05m  10.77m  10.85m  11.07m  10.76m
  7 Olivia George             JR Brockport               10.26m   33-08.00 
      FOUL  10.16m  FOUL  9.98m  9.89m  10.26m
  8 Lindsay Fluman            SO Oswego                  10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.15m  9.67m  10.20m  9.85m  9.90m
  9 Alayna Fredenburg         JR Brockport               10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.87m  10.02m  9.56m  10.01m  FOUL  10.11m
 10 Michelle Vayner           SR Brockport               10.02m   32-10.50 
      FOUL  9.85m  10.02m  9.38m  9.69m  9.50m
 11 Marisa Stravino           FR Fredonia                 9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.55m  9.99m            
 12 Lydia Abraha              SO Brock                    9.91m   32-06.25 
      8.71m  9.37m  9.91m            
 13 Ellie Ramirez             SO Brockport                9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.62m  FOUL  9.89m            
 14 Mackenzie Brooks          JR Fredonia                 9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.30m  FOUL  9.60m            
 15 Lennah Abraham            FR Le Moyne                 9.30m   30-06.25 
      8.84m  9.30m  8.85m            
 16 Makayla Peters            FR Mohawk Valley CC         8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.35m  7.86m  8.81m            
 17 Ariana Gray               FR Oswego                   8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  8.43m  8.44m            
 18 Emelia Enke               SO Alfred                   8.72m   28-07.50 
      7.91m  8.72m  7.94m            
 19 Kaitlyn Greenberg         FR Alfred                   8.29m   27-02.50 
      7.88m  7.58m  8.29m            
 20 Tess Klossner             JR Brockport                8.25m   27-01.00 
      8.25m  8.07m  7.40m            
 21 Madison Baker             SO Brockport                7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.46m  7.28m  6.91m            
 22 Jessica Martin            SR Brockport                7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  7.14m  6.56m            
 23 Sarah Rivet               FR Alfred State             6.94m   22-09.25 
      6.87m  6.92m  6.94m            
 24 Christina Witters         FR Fredonia                 6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  6.57m  6.72m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.49m  12/2/2017   Jaskiran Dwaliwall, Unattached             
      AARTFC: A 14.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alayna Fredenburg         JR Brockport               15.64mA  51-03.75 
      14.88m  14.62m  15.64m  14.59m  14.35m  15.49m
  2 Sarah Crockett            FR Brockport               15.45mA  50-08.25 
      14.43m  0.08m  13.78m  15.45m  FOUL  13.04m
  3 Jess Craven                  Unattached              14.95mA  49-00.75 
      14.36m  14.95m  FOUL  14.72m  14.71m  14.09m
  4 Olivia George             JR Brockport               14.75mA  48-04.75 
      13.83m  14.45m  14.75m  14.00m  13.99m  14.48m
  5 Madison Palmer            SO Alfred                  14.27mA  46-10.00 
      13.09m  FOUL  12.60m  14.27m  FOUL  13.47m
  6 Carly Antonucci           JR Brockport               12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.45m  12.42m  12.79m  11.94m  12.15m  12.43m
  7 Cayleigh Scia             JR Brockport               12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  FOUL  11.57m  12.77m
  8 Holly Buccheri            SR Brockport               12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.35m  12.15m  12.22m  11.16m
  9 Michelle Vayner           SR Brockport               12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.02m  FOUL  FOUL  11.59m  12.19m  1.91m
 10 Lindsay Fluman            SO Oswego                  12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  10.26m  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Lennah Abraham            FR Le Moyne                11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.64m  11.79m  11.59m            
 12 Mady Dibble               SR Brockport               11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.76m            
 13 Marisa Stravino           FR Fredonia                11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  11.53m  10.34m            
 14 Emelia Enke               SO Alfred                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Ariana Gray               FR Oswego                  10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.61m  10.35m  10.67m           
 16 Kaitlyn Greenberg         FR Alfred                   7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  7.83m  7.53m            
 -- Esther Boateng            SR Alfred                     DNS            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Facility: F  6.82  2/23/2013   Sean Bernstein, Oneonta                     
      AARTFC: A  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyrell Smikle             SO Brock                   A 7.03Q  5 
  2 Egypt Page                JR Brockport               A 7.09Q  3 
  3 jacob wadsworth           SO Alfred State            A 7.15Q  4 
  4 Eloho Orogun              SR Brock                     7.34Q  2  7.332
  5 Devin Kipp                JR Brockport                 7.41Q  1  7.403
  6 Kevin Mitchell            SO Oswego                    7.33q  4 
  7 Andy Hadasz               FR Mohawk Valley CC          7.34q  5  7.337
  8 Brandon Leiter            JR Brockport                 7.41q  4  7.409
  9 Amare Greer               JR Oswego                    7.42   4 
 10 Matthew Kilian            JR Brockport                 7.45   2 
 11 Devin Pravetz             JR Brockport                 7.46   5 
 12 Collin Stauffer           SO Alfred State              7.48   3 
 13 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff  FR Alfred State              7.51   2 
 14 Taj Shaw                  SR Brockport                 7.52   2  7.513
 15 Caleb Crawford            SO Brock                     7.52   5  7.518
 16 Griffin Dombroske         SO Fredonia                  7.55   1 
 17 Antoine Georges           JR Brock                     7.58   2 
 18 Cameron Howard            SO Alfred State              7.59   3 
 19 Kyle Sorbello             SO Oswego                    7.60   3 
 20 Chris Weiner              SR Brockport                 7.61   3  7.602
 21 Alec Wright               SO Fredonia                  7.61   2  7.604
 22 Timothy Trimboli          SO Alfred                    7.62   1 
 23 Topher Elkins             FR Fredonia                  7.67   1 
 24 Logan Radcliffe           JR Brock                     7.68   1  7.676
 25 Manny Carbone             FR Mohawk Valley CC          7.68   3  7.677
 26 Lamar Reeves III          FR Brockport                 7.69   4 
 27 Pat Devine                FR Brockport                 7.76   4 
 28 Kieran Pagano             FR Brockport                 7.79   5 
 29 Ousmane Diallo            SO Oswego                    7.87   1 
 30 Justin Gardner            SR Brockport                 7.97   2 
 31 Jesse Johnson             SO Alfred State              8.00   4 
 32 Miken Bhavsar             JR Brock                     8.10   5 
 33 Nate Marrero              FR Alfred                    8.27   2 
 34 Alexander Jogie           SO Brock                     8.28   5 
 35 Zane Lafever              SO Mohawk Valley CC          8.32   1 
 36 Jack Brundage             JR Brockport                 8.34   3 
 37 Garrett Thompson          FR Alfred State              9.94   1 
 -- Waleed Muhammad           FR Alfred State               DNS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.82  2/23/2013   Sean Bernstein, Oneonta                     
      AARTFC: A  7.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyrell Smikle             SO Brock                     6.97A 
  2 Egypt Page                JR Brockport                 7.00A 
  3 jacob wadsworth           SO Alfred State              7.09A 
  4 Eloho Orogun              SR Brock                     7.13A 
  5 Andy Hadasz               FR Mohawk Valley CC          7.27  
  6 Kevin Mitchell            SO Oswego                    7.30  
  7 Devin Kipp                JR Brockport                 7.39  
  8 Brandon Leiter            JR Brockport                 7.47  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 21.83  12/3/2016   Joshua Gali, Unattached                     
      AARTFC: A 22.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Harawa           SR Brock                    22.56A 11 
  2 Kevin Mitchell            SO Oswego                   22.80A 10 
  3 Eloho Orogun              SR Brock                    22.98  11 
  4 Tyrell Smikle             SO Brock                    23.16  11 
  5 Alec Wright               SO Fredonia                 23.48   8 
  6 Toby Onuoha               FR Fredonia                 23.64   8 
  7 Matthew Kilian            JR Brockport                23.89   8 
  8 Topher Elkins             FR Fredonia                 23.97   7 
  9 Andy Hadasz               FR Mohawk Valley CC         24.01   6 
 10 Amare Greer               JR Oswego                   24.05   7 
 11 Devin Pravetz             JR Brockport                24.19   9 
 12 Lamar Reeves III          FR Brockport                24.21  10 
 13 Rashid Abuelmaali            Unattached               24.35   8 
 14 Corey Seymour             SO Alfred State             24.45   4 
 15 George Mecca              FR Alfred                   24.56   6 
 16 Timothy Trimboli          SO Alfred                   24.61  10 
 17 Max Cameron               JR Oswego                   24.68   7 
 18 Caleb Crawford            SO Brock                    24.72   5 
 19 Ousmane Diallo            SO Oswego                   24.80   5 
 20 Logan Radcliffe           JR Brock                    24.94   4 
 21 Garret Suhr               SO Brockport                25.02   6 
 22 Collin Stauffer           SO Alfred State             25.14   5 
 23 Nelson Rosario            FR Brockport                25.24   5 
 24 David Brannigan           SR Brockport                25.27   9 
 25 Blake James               FR Brockport                25.35  10 
 26 Christopher Dorney        FR Oswego                   25.61   3 
 27 Matthew Piva              JR Brock                    25.65   4 
 28 Jesse Johnson             SO Alfred State             25.77   6 
 29 Pat Devine                FR Brockport                25.78   9 
 30 Blaze McKinney            FR Brockport                25.98   7 
 31 Nathan Jennings           SO Oswego                   25.99   1 
 32 Collin Gilligan           FR Oswego                   26.00   2 
 33 Dexter Bullen             JR Brock                    26.01   3 
 34 Josh Dobransky            SO Mohawk Valley CC         26.17   3 
 35 Moses Pedroso             FR Alfred State             26.45   1 
 36 Hans Goodnow              FR Alfred                   26.53   2 
 37 Daniel Wiener             SR Alfred                   26.57   2 
 38 Noah Nadon                FR Brock                    27.16   3 
 39 Zane Lafever              SO Mohawk Valley CC         28.37   2 
 -- Tye Douma                 SO Brock                      DNS   9 
 -- Garrett Thompson          FR Alfred State               DNS   1 
 -- Anthony Pauli             SO Le Moyne                   DNS   4 
 -- Devon Legrair             SO Brockport                  DNS  11 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 48.96  12/2/2017   Peter Girardi, St. John Fisher              
      AARTFC: A 51.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Harawa           SR Brock                    50.54A  5 
  2 William Guagliardo        FR Fredonia                 52.11   5 
  3 Jason Page                JR Brockport                52.51   5 
  4 Ivan Torres               JR Fredonia                 53.21   5 
  5 Max Cameron               JR Oswego                   53.45   4 
  6 Olivier Kothor            JR Brockport                53.59   4 
  7 Tye Douma                 SO Brock                    53.71   4 
  8 Rashid Abuelmaali            Unattached               53.87   5 
  9 Anthony Pauli             SO Le Moyne                 54.85   2 
 10 Tyler Godin               JR Brockport                55.02   3 
 11 Cameron Howard            SO Alfred State             55.39   1 
 12 Blaze McKinney            FR Brockport                55.67   1 
 13 Christopher Dorney        FR Oswego                   55.83   2 
 14 Garret Suhr               SO Brockport                56.07   3 
 15 Kevin Howard              FR Oswego                   56.24   2 
 16 David Brannigan           SR Brockport                56.40   3 
 17 John Fedison              FR Alfred                   56.62   1 
 18 Caleb Crawford            SO Brock                    56.77   3 
 19 Matthew Piva              JR Brock                    56.79   2 
 20 Jaysen Wylie              SR Brockport                59.05   4 
 21 Vincent Mendez            FR Fredonia                 59.52   2 
 22 Collin Gilligan           FR Oswego                 1:01.41   1 
 23 Arnold Saint-Phard        FR Alfred State           1:01.94   1 
 -- Waleed Muhammad           FR Alfred State               DNS   1 
 -- Devon Legrair             SO Brockport                  DNS   5 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:05.11  2/8/2014    Matthew Wagenhauser, Oswego               
                         C Lee, Z Pfister, B Kelley, D Wilson              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Chambers          FR Alfred State           1:25.56   1 
  2 Jordan Devereaux          JR Le Moyne               1:29.18   2 
  3 Christian Lightenberg     FR Brock                  1:29.92   2 
  4 jacob drew                JR Alfred State           1:31.18   2 
  5 Rian Hart                 JR Brock                  1:32.69   2 
  6 Daniel Bagalwa            FR Mohawk Valley CC       1:36.07   1 
  7 Josh Stuhlman             SO Mohawk Valley CC       1:36.54   2 
  8 Luca Pierini              JR Brock                  1:40.32   1 
  9 Ryan Lohr                 SO Alfred State           1:40.35   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:51.15  1/18/2013   Nick Guarino, Syr. Chargers               
      AARTFC: A 1:58.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremy Mol                SR Brock                  2:00.23   2 
  2 Mike Young                SR Brockport              2:03.13   2 
  3 Dan Houck                 FR Brockport              2:07.38   2 
  4 Nikhil Lew                FR Brock                  2:10.18   2 
  5 Anthony Ruiz              FR Fredonia               2:10.56   2 
  6 Kyle Full                 SO Alfred                 2:11.48   1 
  7 Kyle Jenkins              SO Alfred                 2:11.53   1 
  8 Dawson Newbern            FR Brockport              2:12.82   2 
  9 Grant Baldwin             SO Alfred                 2:13.53   1 
 10 Paul Stannard             SO Le Moyne               2:14.96   2 
 11 Kyle Vancoughnett         SO Le Moyne               2:16.60   1 
 12 Justin Scheg              SR Brockport              2:18.65   1 
 13 Nick Goffredo             JR Brock                  2:22.09   1 
 14 Derek Dean                FR Alfred State           2:23.54   1 
 15 Ethan Wyman               FR Brockport              2:24.64   2 
 16 Anthony Brandl            SO Alfred                 2:32.50   1 
 17 Griffin Buck              FR Brockport              2:45.44   1 
 -- Sean Raymond              JR Alfred                     DNS   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:08.76  2/27/2016   Collin Mulcahy, Fredonia                  
      AARTFC: A 4:24.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Kuehn                SR Brockport              4:25.87   2 
  2 Humberto Wallace          SO Brockport              4:26.32   2 
  3 Marius Sidlauskas         JR Brockport              4:31.22   2 
  4 Kyle Campbell             SO Fredonia               4:44.02   2 
  5 Alex Burg                 SR Brockport              4:44.05   2 
  6 Collin Barmore            FR Fredonia               4:44.67   2 
  7 jacob drew                JR Alfred State           4:47.59   2 
  8 Luke Patrick              SO Brock                  4:49.95   2 
  9 Makafui Morrow            JR Brock                  4:50.72   2 
 10 Mike Ripa                 JR Brockport              4:50.92   2 
 11 Matthew Sinnenberg        FR Le Moyne               4:51.02   1 
 12 Jacob Bray                FR Brock                  4:58.32   2 
 13 Tony Gettino              SO Fredonia               4:59.38   1 
 14 John Perperian            SO Oswego                 4:59.52   1 
 15 Josh Stuhlman             SO Mohawk Valley CC       5:03.26   1 
 16 Max Rohrbacher            SO Le Moyne               5:04.08   1 
 17 Ben Zinger                SO Le Moyne               5:05.08   1 
 18 Matthew Erman             JR Fredonia               5:07.02   2 
 19 Tim Mayo                  FR Alfred                 5:09.96   1 
 20 matt connolly             SO Alfred State           5:10.42   1 
 21 Gavin Wilbert             SO Alfred                 5:11.06   1 
 22 Kevin Howard              FR Oswego                 5:13.25   1 
 23 Chris Mayo                FR Alfred                 5:19.95   1 
 24 Trevor Kline              SO Le Moyne               5:26.32   1 
 25 Nikolas DiDomenico        FR Alfred State           5:47.42   1 
 -- Gavin Vlainich            JR Brockport                  DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:29.31  2/28/2015   Zakk Hess, Fredonia                       
      AARTFC: A 8:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Dick               JR Brock                  9:07.12  
  2 Ethan Carey               JR Brockport              9:08.27  
  3 John Boyzok               SR Brockport              9:12.59  
  4 Gabriel Winters-Bona      FR Oswego                 9:19.50  
  5 Noah Watkins              JR Fredonia               9:28.57  
  6 Robert Stevenson          FR Brockport              9:31.17  
  7 Mike Bennett              FR Mohawk Valley CC       9:42.79  
  8 Ben Drzymala              FR Brockport              9:42.85  
  9 Kyle Egan                 SR Fredonia               9:43.04  
 10 Eric Perez                SR Oswego                 9:55.29  
 11 Mark Schneider            FR Fredonia               9:59.52  
 12 Emanual Morales           SR Oswego                10:25.34  
 13 Conrad Kroll              SR Alfred State          11:19.23  
 14 Joseph Desocio            FR Alfred State          12:13.39  
 15 Jeff Jijy                 FR Alfred State          12:19.02  
 -- John Perperian            SO Oswego                     DNS  
 -- Matthew Barbookles        SO Oswego                     DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 14:48.13  3/1/2014    Cohen Miles-Rath, Geneseo                
      AARTFC: A 15:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Barbookles        SO Oswego                16:12.39  
  2 Cody Mooney               JR Brockport             16:16.70  
  3 Mike Bennett              FR Mohawk Valley CC      16:35.25  
  4 Gavin Bathgate            FR Alfred State          16:50.75  
  5 James O'Brien             SO Brockport             16:59.83  
 -- Ethan Billings            FR Alfred                     DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Facility: F  8.00  2/26/2016   Jake Alviene, Oneonta                       
      AARTFC: A  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Leiter            JR Brockport                 8.72Q  2 
  2 Blake James               FR Brockport                 9.12Q  1 
  3 Blake Angel               FR Alfred                    9.24q  1 
  4 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport                 9.32q  2 
  5 Josh Dobransky            SO Mohawk Valley CC          9.48q  2 
  6 Justin Gardner            SR Brockport                 9.51q  1 
  7 Dexter Bullen             JR Brock                    10.00q  1 
  8 Arnold Saint-Phard        FR Alfred State             10.15q  1 
  9 Daniel Wiener             SR Alfred                   10.19   1 
 10 Noah Nadon                FR Brock                    11.05   2 
 -- Derek Walter              FR Alfred State                DQ   2  Pushed Hurdle
 -- Miken Bhavsar             JR Brock                       DQ   2  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  8.00  2/26/2016   Jake Alviene, Oneonta                       
      AARTFC: A  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandon Leiter            JR Brockport                 8.74  
  2 Josh Dobransky            SO Mohawk Valley CC          9.11  
  3 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport                 9.18  
  4 Blake Angel               FR Alfred                    9.20  
  5 Blake James               FR Brockport                 9.23  
  6 Justin Gardner            SR Brockport                 9.60  
  7 Dexter Bullen             JR Brock                     9.72  
 -- Arnold Saint-Phard        FR Alfred State               DNS  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brock University                                    1:33.73  
     1) Tyrell Smikle SO                2) Eloho Orogun SR                
     3) Emmanuel Harawa SR              4) Caleb Crawford SO              
  2 Brockport                                           1:37.08  
     1)                                 2) Pat Devine FR                  
     3) Matthew Kilian JR               4) Devin Kipp JR                  
  3 Mohawk Valley CC                                    1:41.88  
     1) Andy Hadasz FR                  2) Manny Carbone FR               
     3) Josh Dobransky SO               4) Daniel Bagalwa FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:20.47  2/24/2018   Geneseo                                   
                         D Switzer, G Faulkner, Z Hannahoe, L D'Alfonso    
      AARTFC: A 3:27.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fredonia                                            3:29.97   2 
     1) Ivan Torres JR                  2) Griffin Dombroske SO           
     3) William Guagliardo FR           4) Toby Onuoha FR                 
  2 Brockport                                           3:31.72   2 
     1) Jason Page JR                   2) Mike Young SR                  
     3) Mike Panzarino JR               4) Tyler Godin JR                 
  3 Alfred State                                        3:36.14   1 
     1) Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR     2) Derek Walter FR                
     3) Corey Seymour SO                4) jacob wadsworth SO             
  4 Brockport  'B'                                     x3:43.94   2 
     1) David Brannigan SR              2) Garret Suhr SO                 
     3) Jaysen Wylie SR                 4) Blaze McKinney FR              
  5 Oswego                                              3:46.09   1 
     1) Max Cameron JR                  2) Christopher Dorney FR          
     3) Ousmane Diallo SO               4) Amare Greer JR                 
  6 Alfred                                              3:47.26   2 
     1) Kyle Jenkins SO                 2) George Mecca FR                
     3) John Fedison FR                 4) Chris Mayo FR                  
  7 Le Moyne                                            3:48.33   2 
     1) Jordan Devereaux JR             2) Nolan Hillhouse FR             
     3) Paul Stannard SO                4) Kyle Vancoughnett SO           
  8 Le Moyne  'B'                                      x4:09.65   1 
     1) Ben Zinger SO                   2) Trevor Kline SO                
     3) Matthew Sinnenberg FR           4) Max Rohrbacher SO              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:12.02  2/26/2016   Fredonia                                 
                          C Mulcahy, C Towse, N Watson, Z Hess              
      AARTFC: A 10:40.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached                                         11:05.84  
     1) omar boulama                    2) rob hurlbut                    
     3) brian suhr                      4) paul suflita                   
  2 Fredonia                                           11:05.85  
     1) Collin Barmore FR               2) Alec Wright SO                 
     3) Matthew Erman JR                4) Anthony Ruiz FR                
  3 Brock University                                   11:17.12  
     1) Nikhil Lew FR                   2) Rian Hart JR                   
     3) Luke Patrick SO                 4) Jeremy Mol SR                  
  4 Alfred                                             11:33.63  
     1) Sean Raymond JR                 2) George Mecca FR                
     3) Tim Mayo FR                     4) Kyle Jenkins SO                
  5 Fredonia  'B'                                     x11:42.17  
     1) Mark Schneider FR               2) Tony Gettino SO                
     3) Vincent Mendez FR               4) Ryan Dunning JR                
  6 Alfred  'B'                                       x12:00.98  
     1) Kyle Full SO                    2) Anthony Brandl SO              
     3) Chris Mayo FR                   4) Gavin Wilbert SO               
  7 Alfred State                                       12:01.96  
     1) Ryan Lohr SO                    2) Cameron Chambers FR            
     3) Derek Dean FR                   4) matt connolly SO               
 -- S.W.I.F.T. Racing                                       DNS  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.10m  2/27/2016   Nick Vachon, Cortland                       
      AARTFC: A 1.89m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Short                  Unattached               1.96mA   6-05.00 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Taj Shaw                  SR Brockport                1.91mA   6-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kyle Sorbello             SO Oswego                   1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brandon Leiter            JR Brockport                1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mike Panzarino            JR Brockport                1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lamar Reeves III          FR Brockport                1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Keeghan Savoir            FR Oswego                   1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport                1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 -- Jack Brundage             JR Brockport                  DNS            
     
     
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.42m  1/26/2019   Zach Ferrara, Unattached                    
      AARTFC: A 4.40m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Weiner              SR Brockport                4.40mA  14-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ryan Bristow              JR Brockport                4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nathan Jennings           SO Oswego                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mike Panzarino            JR Brockport                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Emmett Vanderstouw        SO Brockport                3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Justin Gardner            SR Brockport                   NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 7.33m  2/23/2013   Corey Cox, Buffalo State                    
      AARTFC: A 6.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Egypt Page                JR Brockport                7.33mF  24-00.75 
      FOUL  7.33m  5.47m  FOUL  FOUL  7.08m
  2 Taj Shaw                  SR Brockport                6.94mA  22-09.25 
      6.94m  6.91m  6.93m  6.73m  6.74m  6.77m
  3 jacob wadsworth           SO Alfred State             6.78mA  22-03.00 
      6.65m  6.63m  6.63m  6.78m  6.66m  6.52m
  4 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff  FR Alfred State             6.70mA  21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.25m  5.17m  FOUL  6.08m  6.40m
  5 Kieran Pagano             FR Brockport                6.39m   20-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.12m  6.39m  5.96m  FOUL
  6 Manny Carbone             FR Mohawk Valley CC         6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.67m  5.90m  5.89m  5.81m  6.10m  6.26m
  7 Brandon Leiter            JR Brockport                6.25m   20-06.25 
      6.24m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  6.25m  6.02m
  8 Antoine Georges           JR Brock                    6.22m   20-05.00 
      FOUL  5.89m  5.85m  FOUL  6.22m  5.16m
  9 Daniel Sudyn              JR Fredonia                 6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.11m  FOUL  5.95m  5.74m  6.18m  6.21m
 10 Nolan Hillhouse           FR Le Moyne                 5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.52m  FOUL  5.86m            
 11 Kyle Sorbello             SO Oswego                   5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.55m  5.56m  5.85m            
 12 Corey Seymour             SO Alfred State             5.79m   19-00.00 
      5.60m  5.69m  5.79m            
 13 Dilan Fernando            JR Brock                    5.67m   18-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.67m            
 14 Adam Harvie               JR Brock                    5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.14m  5.41m            
 15 Moses Pedroso             FR Alfred State             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.69m  4.93m  4.97m            
 16 Zane Lafever              SO Mohawk Valley CC         4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.49m  4.78m  4.56m            
 17 Nate Marrero              FR Alfred                   4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.69m  4.67m  4.73m            
 -- John Fedison              FR Alfred                     DNS            
 -- Eric Che                  SO Toronto                    DNS            
 -- Jack Brundage             JR Brockport                  DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14.88m  3/1/2014    Richard Pete, Buffalo State                
      AARTFC: A 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taj Shaw                  SR Brockport               14.25mA  46-09.00 
      13.96m  PASS  14.25m  14.00m  PASS  13.61m
  2 Linden Liles-McCurdy      FR Toronto                 13.96mA  45-09.75 
      13.54m  FOUL  13.84m  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Toby Onuoha               FR Fredonia                13.60mA  44-07.50 
      13.60m  PASS  12.37m  13.17m  13.35m  PASS
  4 Griffin Dombroske         SO Fredonia                13.47mA  44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.00m  13.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Daniel Sudyn              JR Fredonia                13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.98m  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kieran Pagano             FR Brockport               12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bryan Short                  Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.51m  12.67m  12.45m  12.78m  12.67m  12.35m
  8 Nolan Hillhouse           FR Le Moyne                12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  12.20m  12.32m  FOUL
  9 Roan Baxter-Martin        SO Fredonia                11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.93m  11.98m
 -- Kosaran Gumarathas        FR Toronto                    DNS            
 -- Egypt Page                JR Brockport                  DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.47m  12/3/2016   Ryan Cribbin, Unattached                   
      AARTFC: A 13.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tony DeYoung              SR Brockport               15.82mA  51-11.00 
      15.82m  FOUL  15.37m  15.76m  15.55m  FOUL
  2 Christian Johnson         SR Brockport               15.22mA  49-11.25 
      14.62m  15.22m  FOUL  14.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Art Jordan                SO Brockport               14.48mA  47-06.25 
      14.23m  14.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.68m
  4 John Demy                 SO Brockport               13.73m   45-00.50 
      12.71m  13.73m  12.40m  13.10m  12.87m  FOUL
  5 Saul McCoy                JR Alfred                  13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.71m  FOUL  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Elijah Washington         JR Brockport               13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.92m  13.02m  12.86m  12.76m  13.00m  13.05m
  7 Mike Makowski             SR Brockport               12.57m   41-03.00 
      11.99m  11.96m  12.15m  12.32m  12.57m  12.15m
  8 Wolfgarr Lobo             JR Brockport               11.59m   38-00.25 
      11.17m  11.59m  11.11m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Devin Kipp                JR Brockport               11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.99m  11.40m  11.43m            
 10 Jack Brundage             JR Brockport               11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.04m  11.39m  10.46m            
 11 Aaron Cember              JR Fredonia                11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  10.51m  11.34m            
 12 Yoma Orogun               SR Brock                   11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  9.93m  10.94m            
 13 Connor Ferris             FR Brockport               11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.10m  11.04m  10.66m            
 14 Michael Saavedra          SO Oswego                  10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.94m  10.85m  10.99m            
 15 Nick Cooper               FR Fredonia                10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.68m  10.92m  FOUL            
 16 Jason Januario            SO Mohawk Valley CC        10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.49m  10.90m  10.40m            
 17 Justin Gardner            SR Brockport               10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.48m  10.83m  PASS            
 18 Dylan Perlino             SO Alfred State            10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  9.60m  FOUL            
 19 TJ Kmitch                 SO Brockport               10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.72m  9.22m  10.26m            
 20 Mike Panzarino            JR Brockport               10.26m   33-08.00 
      10.26m  9.28m  9.57m            
 21 Callahan Miller           FR Mohawk Valley CC        10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.22m  9.84m  10.13m            
 22 Tim Burns                 SR Alfred State             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.74m  9.86m  9.68m            
 23 Kobe Green                FR Mohawk Valley CC         9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.63m  7.51m  9.67m            
 24 Taylor Elie               FR Le Moyne                 9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.81m  8.79m  9.13m            
 25 Ransford Wisdam           FR Mohawk Valley CC         9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  8.54m            
 26 Matthew Jackson           FR Brockport                8.86m   29-01.00 
      7.73m  8.86m  FOUL            
 27 Alexander Sandway         FR Le Moyne                 8.29m   27-02.50 
      8.29m  7.85m  7.80m            
 -- Matt Faulise              SR Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Naqun Lewis               FR Mohawk Valley CC           DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 19.67m  2/8/2014    Jake Basher, Brockport Alum.               
      AARTFC: A 15.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tony DeYoung              SR Brockport               15.99mA  52-05.50 
      13.66m  14.03m  15.99m  14.49m  FOUL  15.02m
  2 Matt Faulise              SR Brockport               15.88mA  52-01.25 
      15.68m  15.12m  15.88m  15.38m  15.83m  15.69m
  3 Christian Johnson         SR Brockport               15.55mA  51-00.25 
      14.06m  FOUL  15.32m  14.79m  15.55m  FOUL
  4 Connor Ferris             FR Brockport               14.35m   47-01.00 
      FOUL  14.35m  12.42m  12.56m  FOUL  13.12m
  5 Elijah Washington         JR Brockport               14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  13.64m  14.04m  FOUL
  6 Mike Makowski             SR Brockport               14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.61m  14.02m  13.84m  FOUL  13.46m    
  7 Dylan Perlino             SO Alfred State            13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.37m  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL  12.57m  12.58m
  8 Matthew Jackson           FR Brockport               13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  12.77m  12.07m  12.40m  12.62m  12.56m
  9 Art Jordan                SO Brockport               12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  11.87m  12.60m  FOUL
 10 John Demy                 SO Brockport               12.87m   42-02.75 
      11.12m  12.87m  12.80m            
 11 Jonathan Banks            SO Alfred State            12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.46m  12.51m  12.14m            
 12 Wolfgarr Lobo             JR Brockport               12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.10m  12.18m            
 13 Aaron Cember              JR Fredonia                11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.59m  11.67m  11.84m            
 14 Jason Januario            SO Mohawk Valley CC        10.69m   35-01.00 
      9.23m  10.53m  10.69m            
 15 Tim Burns                 SR Alfred State            10.51m   34-05.75 
      10.09m  10.18m  10.51m            
 16 Nick Cooper               FR Fredonia                10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  10.17m  FOUL            
 17 Kobe Green                FR Mohawk Valley CC         9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.49m  9.52m  9.30m            
 18 Callahan Miller           FR Mohawk Valley CC         9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.71m  8.79m  9.33m            

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.
Anonymous

says…    

Quote Underline Italics Bold
Submit Preview

By posting on our forum you are agreeing to the following guidelines.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

 

Benefits of creating an account!

  • No need to reveal your real name.
  • Quicker to post (no need to enter the "two words" above each time).
  • Gives you the ability to edit your own comments and subscribe to topics.
  • It's free & quick to create an account!
Submit & Create Account