• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

Kamloops Track and Field Club 1500m Twilight

Kamloops, BC
October 1st, 2020

Licensed to Kamloops Track & Field Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2020-10-02 11:30 AM
                             2020 1500m Mini-Meet                              
                               Hillside Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Renwick, Danica     06 Unattached                      5:16.69  
 
Event 1  Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Hermiston, Kayla    04 Kamloops Tra                    5:49.85  
 
Event 1  Boys 12-13 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Peregrym, Ethan     08 Kamloops Tra                    5:30.36  
 
Event 1  Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Wallace, Xavier     06 Kamloops Tra         4:45.00    5:06.38  
  2       Lehmann, Bryce      05 Kamloops Tra         4:33.00    5:11.83  
  3       Spark, Hayden       05 Unattached                      5:16.16  
  4       Humphrey, Andrew    06 Kamloops Tra                    5:24.48  
 
Event 1  Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Screen, Jack        03 Vernon Amate         4:20.00    4:22.04   2 
  2       Lehmann, Parker     03 Kamloops Tra         4:19.00    4:36.85   2 
  3       Gremaud, Ethan      03 Kamloops Tra                    4:37.49   2 
  4       Tsang, Derek        04 Kamloops Tra                    5:15.36   1 
 
Event 1  Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Midgley, Richard    01 Kamloops Tra         4:12.00    4:20.24   2 
  2       Laupland, Trevor    02 Kamloops Tra         4:24.35    4:21.96   2 

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.