• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

2020 U Sports Champs

Raven Last Chance Meet

Ottawa, ON
February 15th, 2020

Licensed to Ottawa Lions T&F Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2020 07:34 PM
                Carleton Ravens U-Sport Last Chance - 2/15/2020                
                           Ottawa Lions Timing Team                            
                               Dome @ Louis Riel                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash Under 16
==========================================================================
  Dome (u18): #  7.66  12/17/2016  Deondra Green, Kilomaitres                  
  Dome (u16): !  7.71  12/19/2015  Deondra Green, Kilomaitres                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Sara             05 Ottawa Lions              8.28   1 
  2 Armitage, Madison         04 Beckwith                  8.30   1 
  3 Stefani, Angelica         05 Ottawa Lions              8.56   1 
  4 Moodie, Sage              05 C.A.N.I.                  8.75   1 
  5 Duetta, Miah              05 Ottawa Lions              8.85   1 
  6 Burch, Makara             05 Beckwith                  8.86   1 
  7 Armitage, Sydney          04 Beckwith                  8.97   2 
  8 Leverette, Tegan          07 Beckwith                  9.10   3 
  9 Veilleux, Allia           07 Ottawa Lions              9.19   3 
 10 Acquaah, Anna             06 Ottawa Lions              9.26   2 
 11 McGillivray, Kierra       06 Ottawa Lions              9.33   2 
 12 Seguin, Caroline          06 Ottawa Lions              9.34   2 
 13 Lawrence, Aly             08 Ottawa Lions              9.39   2 
 14 Matte, Jasmine            07 Gatineau                  9.43   4 
 15 Hurst, Zadie              06 Ottawa Lions              9.57   3 
 16 Cote, Sabrina             05 C.A.N.I.                  9.79   2 
 17 Baril, Gaelle             08 Cirrus                   10.12   4 
 18 Hill, Mckenna             07 Ottawa Lions             10.69   3 
 
Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 16
==========================================================================
  Dome (u18): # 18.32  1/29/2006   Kimberly Hyacinthe, St. Laurent Select      
  Dome (u16): ! 18.72  1/10/2015   Lauren Gale, Ottawa Lions                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Armitage, Madison         04 Beckwith                 19.98   1 
  2 Wallace, Sara             05 Ottawa Lions             20.42   1 
  3 Stefani, Angelica         05 Ottawa Lions             20.68   1 
  4 Moodie, Sage              05 C.A.N.I.                 21.20   3 
  5 Burch, Makara             05 Beckwith                 21.39   2 
  6 Duetta, Miah              05 Ottawa Lions             21.49   2 
  7 Guthrie, Jessica          04 Beckwith                 21.72   1 
  8 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             21.87   2 
  9 Orchard, Hannah           06 Ottawa Lions             21.92   3 
 10 Filion-Harvey, Zoé        06 Cirrus                   21.94   6 
 11 Acquaah, Anna             06 Ottawa Lions             22.40   3 
 12 Seguin, Caroline          06 Ottawa Lions             22.51   4 
 13 Veilleux, Allia           07 Ottawa Lions             22.78   5 
 14 Lawrence, Aly             08 Ottawa Lions             23.04   4 
 15 McGillivray, Kierra       06 Ottawa Lions             23.05   4 
 16 Hurst, Zadie              06 Ottawa Lions             23.14   4 
 17 Cote, Sabrina             05 C.A.N.I.                 24.14   3  24.133
 18 Matte, Jasmine            07 Gatineau                 24.14   6  24.136
 19 Allibhai, Alisha          06 Ottawa Lions             24.39   5 
 20 Baril, Gaelle             08 Cirrus                   24.69   6 
 21 Bourenane, Cylia          05 Cirrus                   24.75   2 
 22 Murchison, Juliette       07 Ottawa Lions             25.35   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
  Dome (u18): # 2:09.35  3/1/2014    Erinn Stenman-Fahey, Ottawa Lions         
  Dome (u16): ! 2:16.44  4/4/2012    Emily Carmichael, T.I.S.S.                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Brabant, Amelia       05 Ottawa Lions           2:39.28  
  2 Bean, Samantha            07 Ottawa Lions           2:42.29  
  3 Brazeau, Liliane          06 Ottawa Lions           2:51.71  
  4 Joly, Chloe               07 Ottawa Lions           3:00.31  
  5 Adams, Juliana            07 Ottawa Lions           3:04.59  
  6 Baechlin, Malva           06 Ottawa Lions           3:05.41  
  7 Murchison, Juliette       07 Ottawa Lions           3:05.51  
  8 Bourenane, Cylia          05 Cirrus                 3:06.36  
  9 Hill, Mckenna             07 Ottawa Lions           3:20.54  
 10 Daousd, Eloise               Ottawa Lions           3:21.69  
 11 Labrie, Ariana            08 Ottawa Lions           3:22.54  
 
Girls 2000 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seaby, Maddie             05 Beckwith               7:18.33  
  2 Bean, Samantha            07 Ottawa Lions           8:04.37  
  3 Brazeau, Liliane          06 Ottawa Lions           8:39.08  
  4 Joly, Chloe               07 Ottawa Lions           9:18.17  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Mini Under 16
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             10.90   3 
  2 Armitage, Sydney          04 Beckwith                 11.07   1 
  3 Baechlin, Malva           06 Ottawa Lions             11.11   1 
  4 Duetta, Miah              05 Ottawa Lions             11.37   3 
  5 Stefani, Angelica         05 Ottawa Lions             11.41   3 
  6 Hill, Mckenna             07 Ottawa Lions             11.64   1 
  7 McGillivray, Kierra       06 Ottawa Lions             11.85   1 
  8 Allibhai, Alisha          06 Ottawa Lions             12.12   1 
  9 Dadjo-Boucher, Sara       09 Cirrus                   12.45   2 
 10 Van Brabant, Amelia       05 Ottawa Lions             12.60   2 
 11 Roy, Amy                  09 Cirrus                   12.87   2 
 12 Murchison, Juliette       07 Ottawa Lions             13.02   2 
 13 Labrie, Ariana            08 Ottawa Lions             13.82   2 
 
Girls Long Jump Under 16
=======================================================================
 3 Jumps Each
  Dome (u18): # 5.58m  5/19/2010   Devyani Biswal, Sir Robert Borden           
  Dome (u16): ! 5.24m  5/19/2010   Clara Phillips, Brookfield                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lilly            03 Beckwith                 4.38m  
  2 Dadjo-Boucher, Sara       09 Cirrus                   4.17m  
  2 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             4.17m  
  4 Matte, Jasmine            07 Gatineau                 3.97m  
  5 Allibhai, Alisha          06 Ottawa Lions             3.93m  
  5 Orchard, Hannah           06 Ottawa Lions             3.93m  
  7 Veilleux, Allia           07 Ottawa Lions             3.85m  
  8 Acquaah, Anna             06 Ottawa Lions             3.51m  
  9 Roy, Amy                  09 Cirrus                   3.00m  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Under 20
==========================================================================
  Dome (u20): *  8.49  2/12/2011   Ashlea Maddex, University of Ottawa         
  Dome (u18): #  8.53  12/19/2015  Keira Christie-Galloway, Ottawa Lions       
  Dome (u16): !  8.73  12/20/2014  Arielle Dominique, Athletica                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Ottawa Lions              9.71   2  Height: 84cm
  2 Jackson, Lilly            03 Beckwith                 10.16   2  Height: 76cm
  3 Landry, Abby              03 Kingston Tfc             10.25   2  Height: 76cm
  4 Guthrie, Jessica          04 Beckwith                 10.84   1  Height: 76cm
  5 Filion-Harvey, Zoé        06 Cirrus                   11.28   1  Height: 76cm
  6 Dimov, Maria              05 Ottawa Lions             11.62   1  Height: 76cm
  7 Stefani, Angelica         05 Ottawa Lions             12.02   1  Height: 76cm
  8 Duetta, Miah              05 Ottawa Lions             12.31   1  Height: 76cm
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Dome (Open): D  7.44  2/13/2010   Toyin Olupona, Elite Edge                   
  Dome (u20): *  7.50  2/16/2013   Deondra Green, St. Laurent Select           
  Dome (u18): #  7.66  12/17/2016  Deondra Green, Kilomatires                  
 Meet Record: M  7.50  2/16/2019   Deondra Green, St. Laurent Select           
USport AutoQ: U  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leduc, Audrey             99 Laval                   U 7.54q  1 
  2 Béliveau, Émy             95 Laval                   U 7.55q  1 
  3 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 C.A.N.I.                  7.58q  1 
  4 Vieux, Kayla              01 C.A.N.I.                  7.82q  1  7.813
  5 Savoury, Jorden           98 McGill                    7.82q  1  7.820
  6 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 Montréal Carabin          7.86q  2 
  7 Lund, Pernille            93 Ottawa Gee-Gees           7.92q  1 
  8 Fortin, Sandrine          94 Laval                     7.95q  2 
  9 Procyk, Paulina           02 Ottawa Lions              7.98q  2 
 10 Amoi, Laura               96 C.A.N.I.                  8.02q  2 
 11 Manor, Katie              03 Ottawa Lions              8.13q  2 
 12 Ejaife, Naomi             02 C.A.N.I.                  8.17q  2 
 13 Dundon, Meghan            01 Ottawa Gee-Gees           8.18   3 
 14 Fenton, Olivia            01 McGill                    8.30   4  8.292
 15 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions              8.30   3  8.298
 16 Susinski, Stephanie       98 McGill                    8.30   4  8.299
 17 Martins, Emma             03 Cirrus                    8.33   4 
 18 Hountondji, Isaline       98 Laval                     8.35   3  8.343
 19 Borgella, Bianca          03 Ottawa Lions              8.35   6  8.344
 20 Macmillan, Lindsey        98 Carleton Ravens           8.41   4 
 21 Vallière, Cloé            97 Montréal Carabin          8.45   5  8.441
 22 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees           8.45   3  8.446
 23 Djigo, Khardjatou (maria  01 McGill                    8.47   4 
 24 Dubé, Élisabeth           95 Montréal Carabin          8.50   3 
 25 Lavertu, Julianne         03 Gatineau                  8.54   7 
 26 Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Ma  03 Ottawa Lions              8.57   6 
 27 Bratus, Ainslie           03 Kingston Tfc              8.58   4 
 28 Sharp, Samantha           04 Ottawa Lions              8.62   6 
 29 Babinski, Chiara          98 Montréal Carabin          8.69   6  8.685
 30 Iyabor, Alexia            01 Ottawa Lions              8.69   7  8.689
 31 Dupuis, Natacha           79 Ottawa Lions              8.71   6 
 32 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions              8.72   5 
 33 Dowling, Jenny            04 Kingston Tfc              8.75   6 
 34 Parris, Ieasha            96 C.A.N.I.                  8.76   5 
 35 Dubuc Gaudreau, Gabriell  94 Saint-Laurent             8.78   7 
 36 Torres Suarez, Sophia     04 Cirrus                    8.82   7 
 37 Istead, Nicole            96 Ottawa Lions              8.84   5  8.831
 38 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions              8.84   7  8.834
 39 Ostertag, Coralie         02 Ottawa Lions              8.87   8 
 40 Kemper, Julianne          99 Carleton Ravens           8.91   9 
 41 Sam Chee, Sharini         02 Ottawa Lions              8.96   8  8.955
 42 Cinicolo, Melissa         98 Ottawa Gee-Gees           8.96   8  8.959
 43 Anderson, Gabrielle       04 Cirrus                    9.22   8 
 44 Brennan, Kelly            97 Ottawa Lions              9.23   8 
 45 McGannon, Alexa           01 Carleton Ravens           9.24   9 
 46 Gillan, Sarah             04 Kingston Tfc              9.25   8 
 47 Lepage, Mylène            83 Cirrus                    9.59   9 
 48 Laube, Djoully Samentha   03 Unattached                9.65   9 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D  7.44  2/13/2010   Toyin Olupona, Elite Edge                   
  Dome (u20): *  7.50  2/16/2013   Deondra Green, St. Laurent Select           
  Dome (u18): #  7.66  12/17/2016  Deondra Green, Kilomatires                  
 Meet Record: M  7.50  2/16/2019   Deondra Green, St. Laurent Select           
USport AutoQ: U  7.55                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Leduc, Audrey             99 Laval                     7.45M  1 
  2 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 C.A.N.I.                  7.53   1 
  3 Béliveau, Émy             95 Laval                     7.54U  1 
  4 Savoury, Jorden           98 McGill                    7.73   1 
  5 Lund, Pernille            93 Ottawa Gee-Gees           7.80   2 
  6 Vieux, Kayla              01 C.A.N.I.                  7.84   1 
  7 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 Montréal Carabin          7.88   1 
  8 Fortin, Sandrine          94 Laval                     7.89   2 
  9 Procyk, Paulina           02 Ottawa Lions              7.95   2 
 10 Ejaife, Naomi             02 C.A.N.I.                  8.02   2 
 11 Manor, Katie              03 Ottawa Lions              8.03   2 
 12 Amoi, Laura               96 C.A.N.I.                  8.12   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
 Blocks - First 5 Heats
 Dome (Open): D 37.49  9/26/2010   Amonn Nelson, Canada                        
  Dome (u20): * 39.13  2/17/2018   Sharelle Samuel, Ottawa Lions               
  Dome (u18): # 39.13  2/7/2015    Lauren Gale, Ottawa Lions                   
 Meet Record: M 38.40  2/17/2018   Audrey Jackson, Université de Montréal      
USport AutoQ: U 38.69                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 C.A.N.I.                 38.55   1 
  2 Hamilton, Tessa           98 Guelph Gryphons          39.34   1 
  3 Telford, Alexandra        96 Ottawa Lions             39.39   1 
  4 Leclerc, Claudie          96 Sherbrooke               39.77   1 
  5 Ryan, Maya                99 Toronto                  39.84   2 
  6 Reinfels, Helena          94 Saint-Laurent            39.85   2 
  7 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 Montréal Carabin         40.59   4 
  8 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique  99 Laval                    40.79   3 
  9 Baker, Roshanna           98 C.A.N.I.                 40.87   2 
 10 Ollier, Mary              95 Ottawa Lions             41.07   3 
 11 Phillips, Zoe             02 Guelph Gryphons          41.08   2 
 12 Susinski, Stephanie       98 McGill                   41.25   4 
 13 Lund, Pernille            93 Ottawa Gee-Gees          41.26   5 
 14 Huang, Fiona              99 Toronto                  41.52   3 
 15 Gilmour, Audrey           03 Ottawa Lions             41.70   3 
 16 Baulu, Élodie             96 Montréal Carabin         41.81   4 
 17 Procyk, Paulina           02 Ottawa Lions             42.46   5 
 18 Bell, Frédérique          03 Gatineau                 42.47   5 
 19 Vallière, Cloé            97 Montréal Carabin         42.54   6 
 20 Fenton, Olivia            01 McGill                   42.70   7 
 21 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Montréal Carabin         42.84   6 
 22 Djigo, Khardjatou (maria  01 McGill                   43.17   7 
 23 Nadeau, Jade              98 Laval                    43.30   5 
 24 Borgella, Bianca          03 Ottawa Lions             43.99  10 
 25 Ejaife, Naomi             02 C.A.N.I.                 44.23   9 
 26 Parris, Ieasha            96 C.A.N.I.                 44.37   9 
 27 Sharp, Samantha           04 Ottawa Lions             44.76   6 
 28 Kemper, Julianne          99 Carleton Ravens          45.33  12 
 29 Macmillan, Lindsey        98 Carleton Ravens          45.51  11 
 30 Brennan, Kelly            97 Ottawa Lions             45.72  11 
 30 Emile-Folly, Florence     04 Unattached               45.72   7 
 32 Lavertu, Julianne         03 Gatineau                 45.87  14 
 33 Dubuc Gaudreau, Gabriell  94 Saint-Laurent            45.94  10 
 34 Ostertag, Coralie         02 Ottawa Lions             46.22  11 
 35 Torres Suarez, Sophia     04 Cirrus                   46.39  13 
 36 McCutcheon, Marissa       03 Ottawa Lions             47.45  10 
 37 Fuchs, Bailey             03 Kingston Tfc             47.68  13 
 38 Cinicolo, Melissa         98 Ottawa Gee-Gees          47.96  13 
 39 Robichaud, Janelle        98 Laurentian               48.22  12 
 40 Babinski, Chiara          98 Montréal Carabin         48.31   8 
 41 Gillan, Sarah             04 Kingston Tfc             48.36  14 
 42 Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Ma  03 Ottawa Lions             48.38   9 
 43 Boutilier, Shanna         96 Ottawa Lions             48.39  12 
 44 Howitt, Kimberley         84 Ottawa Lions             48.42  14 
 45 Iyabor, Alexia            01 Ottawa Lions             49.18  11 
 46 Tenasco, Jennifer         99 C.A.N.I.                 49.28  12 
 47 Sam Chee, Sharini         02 Ottawa Lions             50.66  13 
 48 Saville, Barbara          60 Ottawa Lions             51.69  14 
 
Women 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 1:29.38  12/20/2014  Karine Belleau-Beliveau, Les Vaniquers    
  Dome (u20): * 1:29.86  2/7/2015    Erinn Stenman-Fahey, Ottawa Lions         
  Dome (u18): # 1:32.33  2/1/2014    Erinn Stenman-Fahey, Ottawa Lions         
 Meet Record: M 1:30.27  2/17/2018   Maeliss Trapeau, University of Ottawa     
USport AutoQ: U 1:29.71                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jenna              98 Guelph Gryphons        1:30.14M  1 
  2 Clarke, Madison           95 Ottawa Gee-Gees        1:31.04   1 
  3 Okapali, Favour           01 Western Mustangs       1:32.99   1 
  4 Ollier, Mary              95 Ottawa Lions           1:33.21   1 
  5 Jewett, Rachel            92 UTTC                   1:33.79   1 
  6 Smith, Sydney             97 Ottawa Gee-Gees        1:34.01   1 
  7 Maddocks, Beatrix         01 Guelph Gryphons        1:35.29   1 
  8 Walton, Shannon           94 National Capital       1:37.33   2 
  9 Bickle-Ferth, Kate        84 Unattached             1:38.19   2 
 10 Prévost-Cormier, Claudel  96 Montréal Carabin       1:38.68   2 
 11 Katz, Sarah               78 Monarch AC             1:39.95   2 
 12 Leask, Stephanie          00 Ottawa Gee-Gees        1:39.98   2 
 13 Mahlig, Alexia            94 Sherbrooke             1:40.31   2 
 14 McCormik, Brooklyn        02 Ottawa Gee-Gees        1:41.64   2 
 15 Giroux, Stéphanie         90 Saint-Laurent          1:41.97   2 
 16 Vidal, Cassie             99 Sherbrooke             1:42.52   3 
 17 Croce, Juliette           99 McGill                 1:45.10   3 
 18 Tyman, Elana              03 Ottawa Lions           1:46.29   3 
 19 McInerney, Erin           02 Ottawa Lions           1:46.66   3 
 20 Delorme, Madison          02 Beckwith               1:47.41   3 
 21 Kolking, Pippa            02 Ottawa Lions           1:48.33   3 
 22 Howitt, Kimberley         84 Ottawa Lions           1:49.60   3 
 23 Tenasco, Jennifer         99 C.A.N.I.               1:52.98   3 
 24 Fuchs, Bailey             03 Kingston Tfc           1:53.71   3 
 25 Boutilier, Shanna         96 Ottawa Lions           1:54.75   3 
 26 Normandeau, Jade          98 Uqam Citadin           1:59.16   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 2:42.47  1/23/2016   Gabriella Stafford, University of Toronto 
  Dome (u20): * 2:44.81  12/17/2011  Annie LeBlanc, Lanaudiere Olympic         
  Dome (u18): # 2:53.14  12/19/2015  Shona McCulloch, Ottawa Lions             
 Meet Record: M 2:49.72  2/16/2019   Charlotte Gardner, Ottawa Lions           
USport AutoQ: U 2:45.54                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marchand, Marie-Andrée    94 Saint-Laurent          2:57.39   1 
  2 Aglot, Murielle           96 Saint-Laurent          2:57.59   1 
  3 Hempstead, Lucy           01 Ottawa Gee-Gees        2:58.56   1 
  4 Fleurent-Grégoire, Chloé  96 McGill                 2:58.74   1 
  5 Gunther, Nina             98 Montréal Carabin       3:01.60   2 
  6 Frazer, Hannah            00 Ottawa Gee-Gees        3:02.33   1 
  7 Champigny, Gabrielle      96 Saint-Laurent          3:03.01   1 
  8 Poirier, Myriam           99 Montréal Carabin       3:04.79   2 
  9 Sheridan, Katherine       00 Montréal Carabin       3:08.22   2 
 10 Frie, Elena               00 McGill                 3:11.29   2 
 11 St-Gelais, Sabrina        91 Saint-Laurent          3:11.99   1 
 12 Ngo, Isabelle             03 Ottawa Lions           3:12.15   2 
 13 Ward, Tiarra              99 Ottawa Gee-Gees        3:12.18   2 
 14 Raymond, Maude            94 Uqam Citadin           3:13.04   2 
 15 Murchison, Charlotte      04 Ottawa Lions           3:15.11   2 
 16 Lea, Abigail              00 Ottawa Gee-Gees        3:16.35   2 
 17 Desrochers Laflamme, Cam  96 Uqam Citadin           3:16.44   2 
 18 Tyman, Elana              03 Ottawa Lions           3:17.23   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 4:20.23  3/2/2013    Emma Galbraith, Ottawa Lions              
  Dome (u20): * 4:20.23  3/2/2013    Emma Galbraith, Ottawa Lions              
  Dome (u18): # 4:30.56  1/23/2016   Shona McCulloch, Ottawa Lions             
 Meet Record: M 4:25.71  2/18/2017   Julie-Anne Staehli, Queen's University    
USport AutoQ: U 4:23.39                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ouellet, Evelyne          95 C.A. Sherbrooke        4:41.20   1 
  2 Veillette, Sandrine       98 McGill                 4:42.49   1 
  3 Hicks, Holly              98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        4:43.63   1 
  4 Newlove, Katie            02 Ottawa Lions           4:44.96   1 
  5 Vanderweyen, Laura        96 McGill                 4:46.59   1 
  6 Chambers, Meredith        99 McGill                 4:49.16   1 
  7 Pominville, Mariane       99 McGill                 4:50.45   1 
  8 Mendes, Brianna           99 McGill                 4:50.73   1 
  9 Ireland, Jennifer         00 McGill                 4:52.97   1 
 10 Fitzgerald, Kara          02 KingstonAchilles       4:54.16   1 
 11 Bilodeau, Véronique       89 Montréal Carabin       4:57.72   1 
 12 Watson, Maia              00 McGill                 5:02.58   1 
 13 Bialowas, Ivy             03 Ottawa Lions           5:03.41   2 
 14 Murchison, Charlotte      04 Ottawa Lions           5:04.11   2 
 15 Ngo, Isabelle             03 Ottawa Lions           5:06.10   2 
 16 Maguire, Liz              66 Ottawa Lions           5:06.79   2 
 17 Langelaan, Rachel         98 McGill                 5:07.45   2 
 18 Porter, Gillian           04 Ottawa Lions           5:07.46   1 
 19 Hurst, Freya              04 Ottawa Lions           5:18.03   2 
 20 Wopling, Francesca        03 Gatineau               5:33.99   2 
 21 Lawson, Maya              03 Ottawa Lions           5:42.44   2 
 22 Wauthier, Sara            01 Remparts               5:47.80   2 
 23 Thompson, Amy             03 Ottawa Lions           5:49.35   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 9:17.39  2/18/2017   Brogan MacDougall, Physi-Kult             
  Dome (u20): * 9:17.39  2/18/2017   Brogan MacDougall, Physi-Kult             
  Dome (u18): # 9:17.39  2/18/2017   Brogan MacDougall, Physi-Kult             
 Meet Record: M 9:17.39  2/18/2017   Brogan MacDougall, Physi-Kult             
USport AutoQ: U 9:27.34                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brennan, Rebecca          96 Ottawa Gee-Gees       10:00.01  
  2 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie      96 Laval                 10:17.09  
  3 Bachmann, Sofie           97 Unattached            10:29.68  
  4 Allan, Veronica           90 Unattached            10:37.69  
  5 Shepherd, Keili           03 Ottawa Gee-Gees       10:53.62  
  6 Norman, Pippa             01 Carleton Ravens       11:10.60  
  7 Magannon, Carrie          97 Remparts              13:53.15  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Dome (Open): D  8.49  2/12/2011   Ashlea Maddex, University of Ottawa         
  Dome (u20): *  8.49  2/12/2011   Ashlea Maddex, University of Ottawa         
  Dome (u18): #  8.53                                                          
 Meet Record: M  8.55  2/16/2019   Farah Jacques, Ottawa Lions                 
USport AutoQ: U  8.48                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leveille, Maude           95 Sherbrooke                8.66q  1  Height: 84cm
  2 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions              9.16q  1  Height: 84cm
  3 Lu Langley, Vanessa       02 Ottawa Lions              9.21q  1  Height: 84cm
  4 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees           9.46q  1  Height: 84cm
  5 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Ottawa Gee-Gees           9.98q  2  Height: 84cm
  6 Woods, Lauren Abigail     98 McGill                   10.20q  1  Height: 84cm
  7 McGannon, Alexa           01 Carleton Ravens          11.24q  2  Height: 84cm
  8 Kemper, Julianne          99 Carleton Ravens          11.78q  2  Height: 84cm
  9 Harttrup, Lindsay         98 McGill                   11.90q  2  Height: 84cm
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D  8.49  2/12/2011   Ashlea Maddex, University of Ottawa         
  Dome (u20): *  8.49  2/12/2011   Ashlea Maddex, University of Ottawa         
  Dome (u18): #  8.53                                                          
 Meet Record: M  8.55  2/16/2019   Farah Jacques, Ottawa Lions                 
USport AutoQ: U  8.48                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions              9.11   1 
  2 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees           9.57   1 
  3 Lapolice, Stephanie       99 Ottawa Gee-Gees           9.84   1 
  4 Woods, Lauren Abigail     98 McGill                    9.93   2 
  5 Kemper, Julianne          99 Carleton Ravens          10.90   2 
  6 McGannon, Alexa           01 Carleton Ravens          11.15   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 1:40.28  2/9/2013    Ottawa Lions, Ottawa Lions                
  Dome (u20): * 1:40.28  2/9/2013    Ottawa Lions, Ottawa Lions                
 Meet Record: M 1:41.61  2/17/2018   Université de Montréal, Université de Mont
USport AutoQ: U 1:38.89                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Laval Rouge-et-Or  'A'                              1:41.58M 
     1) Leduc, Audrey 99                2) Béliveau, Émy 95               
     3) Fortin, Sandrine 94             4) Carrier, Rose-Emilie           
  2 Cirrus de Gatineau  'B'                             1:55.11  
  3 Kingston Tfc  'A'                                   1:59.49  
     1) Fuchs, Bailey 03                2) Landry, Abby                   
     3) Dowling, Jenny 04               4) Gillan, Sarah 04               
  4 Carleton Ravens  'A'                                2:04.01  
     1) Macmillan, Lindsey 98           2) Kemper, Julianne 99            
     3) McGannon, Alexa 01              4) Norman, Pippa 01               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 3:44.53  2/12/2011   National Centre - Ottawa Selects, National
 Meet Record: M 4:09.33  2/16/2019   Ottawa Lions, Ottawa Lions                
USport AutoQ: U 3:47.15                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or  'A'                          3:55.95M 
     1) Vidal, Cassie 99                2) Leveille, Maude 95             
     3) Mahlig, Alexia 94               4) Leclerc, Claudie 96            
  2 Ottawa Gee-Gees  'A'                                4:02.04M 
     1) Leask, Stephanie 00             2) Trapeau, Maeliss               
     3) Hempstead, Lucy 01              4) McCormik, Brooklyn 02          
  3 Ottawa Lions T.F.C  'A'                             4:20.43  
     1) Dundon, Meghan                  2) Brennan, Kelly 97              
     3) Ostertag, Coralie 02            4) Lapolice, Stephanie            
 
Women High Jump Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 1.85m  1/18/2020   Barbara Bitchoka, C.A.N.I.                  
  Dome (u20): * 1.67m  2/23/2008   Ashlea Maddex, Ottawa Lions                 
  Dome (u18): # 1.67m  2/23/2008   Ashlea Maddex, Ottawa Lions                 
 Meet Record: M 1.73m  2/16/2019   Barbara Bitchoka, C.A.N.I.                  
USport AutoQ: U 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bitchoka, Barbara         96 C.A.N.I.                 1.66m  
  2 Durand-Marandi, Annie     00 Montréal Carabin         1.61m  
  3 Harttrup, Lindsay         98 McGill                   1.56m  
  3 Cadieux, Isia             01 Cirrus                   1.56m  
  5 Istead, Nicole            96 Ottawa Lions             1.36m  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 4.05m  3/5/2011    Melanie Blouin, Université Laval            
  Dome (u20): * 3.62m  1/27/2007   Ariane Beaumont-Courteau, Montreal Internati
  Dome (u18): # 3.62m  1/27/2007   Ariane Beaumont-Courteau, Montreal Internati
 Meet Record: M 3.46m  2/21/2015   Melinda Megan Rock, Ottawa Lions            
USport AutoQ: U 3.86m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poirier, Caroline         00 Ottawa Gee-Gees          3.75mM 
  2 Gagne, Annabelle          00 Ottawa Gee-Gees          3.16m  
  3 Tremblay, Mylene-Annie    95 Sherbrooke               2.96m  
  4 Lupien, Rosalie           00 McGill Olympic           2.46m  
 -- Ikhlef, Lina              01 McGill                      NH  
 -- McMahon, Anakin           01 McGill                      NH  
 
Women Long Jump Open
=======================================================================
 3 Jumps Each - Top 8 Get 3 Additional Jumps
 Dome (Open): D 6.01m  2/9/2013    Laurence Beaudet, Corsaire Chaparal         
  Dome (u20): * 5.58m  5/19/2010   Devyani Biswal, Sir Robert Borden           
  Dome (u18): # 5.58m  5/19/2010   Devyani Biswal, Sir Robert Borden           
 Meet Record: M 5.77m  2/16/2019   Rosalie Couturier, C.A. Université Laval    
USport AutoQ: U 5.82m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwige, Zufferey             Laval                    5.20m  
  2 Dundon, Meghan            01 Ottawa Gee-Gees          5.09m  
  3 Sprague, Emily            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees          4.91m  
  4 Hountondji, Isaline       98 Laval                   J4.90m  
  5 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Carleton Ravens         J4.90m  
  6 Dobson-Takoff, Emma       01 Ottawa Gee-Gees          4.86m  
  7 Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Ma  03 Ottawa Lions             4.85m  
  8 Cvitan, Megan             98 McGill                   4.65m  
  9 Ikhlef, Lina              01 McGill                   4.35m  
 10 Rulibikiye, Isabelle      01 Cirrus                   4.16m  
 11 Mitchell, Makayla         02 McGill                   3.89m  
 12 Boutilier, Shanna         96 Ottawa Lions             3.59m  
 13 Martins, Emma             03 Cirrus                   2.90m  
 
Women Triple Jump Open
=======================================================================
 3 Jumps Each - Top 8 Get 3 Additional Jumps
 Dome (Open): D 11.90m  2/17/2018   Valerie Kodo Ella, Unattached              
  Dome (u20): * 11.65m  5/12/2010   Julia Stille, Lisgar                       
  Dome (u18): # 11.65m  5/12/2010   Julia Stille, Lisgar                       
 Meet Record: M 11.90m  2/17/2018   Valerie Kodo Ella, Unattached              
USport AutoQ: U 11.89m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amoi, Laura               96 C.A.N.I.                11.83m  
  2 Dobson-Takoff, Emma       01 Ottawa Gee-Gees         11.04m  
  3 Cvitan, Megan             98 McGill                  10.38m  
  4 Ali, Sana                 98 Saint-Laurent           10.37m  
  5 Hemstock, Lindsay         96 Carleton Ravens          9.80m  
  6 Sam Chee, Sharini         02 Ottawa Lions             9.78m  
  7 Boutin, Mireille          97 Laval                    9.60m  
 
Women Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
 3 Throws Each - Top 8 Get 3 Additional Throws
 Dome (Open): D 16.76m  1/23/2016   Brittany Crew, York University             
  Dome (u20): * 13.47m  2/18/2017   Grace Tennant, Team GRUNT                  
  Dome (u18): # 13.44m  12/19/2015  Linda Mbongo, St. Laurent Select           
 Meet Record: M 12.29m  2/16/2019   Christina Hertner, University of Ottawa    
USport AutoQ: U 13.69m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coulibaly, Ivonne         91 Laval                   13.66mM 
  2 Dumont, Pascale           93 Sherbrooke              11.62m  
  3 Kremer, Nadine            94 Laval                   11.46m  
  4 Asiamah, Brianna          01 Ottawa Gee-Gees         11.29m  
  5 Sweeney, Erin             02 Beckwith                11.25m  
  6 Dubois, Ariane            95 Sherbrooke              11.15m  
  7 Leveille, Maude           95 Sherbrooke              10.80m  
  8 Effenberger, Kaitlyn      02 Ottawa Lions            10.38m  
  9 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Unattached               9.75m  
 10 Agyekum, Maya             98 Montréal Carabin         9.60m  
 11 Devillers-Matte, Marie-E  92 Sherbrooke               8.51m  
 12 Shafonsky, Marika         01 McGill                   8.00m  
 13 Lacharité-Harbec, Floren  96 Montréal Carabin         7.88m  
 14 McMahon, Anakin           01 McGill                   7.71m  
 14 Ikhlef, Lina              01 McGill                   7.71m  
 16 Gans, Belanna             98 McGill                   7.43m  
 17 Theriault, Guylène        65 Cirrus                   6.43m  
 18 Fontaine, Myriam          91 Montréal Carabin         6.42m  
 
Women Weight Throw Open
=======================================================================
 3 Throws Each - Top 8 Get 3 Additional Throws
 Dome (Open): D 21.19m  12/17/2016  Sultana Frizell, Ottawa Lions              
  Dome (u20): * 14.97m  12/15/2007  Annie Larose, St. Laurent Select           
  Dome (u18): # 13.78m  2/21/2015   Tanya Coulter, Ottawa Lions                
 Meet Record: M 18.21m  2/16/2019   Ariane Dubois, Université de Sherbrooke    
USport AutoQ: U 16.82m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Sherbrooke              17.47mU 
  2 Kremer, Nadine            94 Laval                   14.64m  
  3 Toba-Oluboka, Temi        98 Dalhousie Tigers        14.43m  
  4 Devillers-Matte, Marie-E  92 Sherbrooke              13.58m  
  5 Lavallée-Bourget, Isabel  92 Laval                   13.28m  
  6 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Unattached              12.10m  
  7 Coulibaly, Ivonne         91 Laval                   12.05m  
  8 Shafonsky, Marika         01 McGill                  11.87m  
  9 Agyekum, Maya             98 Montréal Carabin        11.46m  
 10 Dumont, Pascale           93 Sherbrooke              10.26m  
 11 Lacharité-Harbec, Floren  96 Montréal Carabin         9.66m  
 -- Gans, Belanna             98 McGill                    FOUL  
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash Under 16
==========================================================================
  Dome (u18): #  6.79  12/20/2008  Aaron Bowman, St. Thomas Legion             
  Dome (u16): !  7.24  12/13/2008  Toluwalope Makinde, Ottawa Lions            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parra, Nicolas            03 Ottawa Lions              8.01   2 
  2 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions              8.02   1 
  3 Wilson, Devonte           06 Ottawa Lions              8.04   1 
  4 Rochon, Loïk              06 Gatineau                  8.16   1 
  5 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions              8.19   1 
  6 Yetman, Jay               05 Ottawa Lions              8.20   1 
  7 Di Francesco, Noam        05 Gatineau                  8.29   2 
  8 Yanon, Chrystopher        05 Cirrus                    8.38   1 
  9 Karnis, Kaiden            05 Beckwith                  8.52   2 
 10 Ramsaram, Marcus             Ottawa Lions              9.13   2 
 11 Owloewe, Nathan              Ottawa Lions              9.44   2 
 12 Pinard Macdonald, Louis   06 Cirrus                    9.47   2 
 
Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 16
==========================================================================
  Dome (u18): # 16.39  12/20/2008  Oluwasegun Makinde, Ottawa Lions            
  Dome (u16): ! 17.10  12/4/2008   Hercules Glaude, Mont-Bleu                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Yetman, Jay               05 Ottawa Lions             18.93   1 
  2 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             19.07   1 
  3 Wilson, Devonte           06 Ottawa Lions             19.28   1 
  4 Scott, Carter             05 Beckwith                 19.47   2 
  5 Holland, Cormick          04 Ottawa Lions             19.57   3 
  6 Matte, Charles            05 Gatineau                 19.66   4 
  7 Di Francesco, Noam        05 Gatineau                 20.23   4 
  8 Karnis, Kaiden            05 Beckwith                 20.33   4 
  9 Redwood-Wheeler, Dyllan   07 Beckwith                 22.18   1 
 10 Owloewe, Nathan              Ottawa Lions             23.00   3 
 11 Pinard Macdonald, Louis   06 Cirrus                   23.13   2 
 12 Perreault, Antoine        06 Cirrus                   23.37   3 
 13 Robblee, Chase            07 Ottawa Lions             23.79   3 
 14 Lafrance, Éloi            06 Cirrus                   26.24   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
  Dome (u18): # 1:54.87  3/2/2013    Lucas Trapeau, Ottawa Lions               
  Dome (u16): ! 2:02.22  3/2/2013    Owen Day, Ottawa Lions                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kushner, Zachary          05 Ottawa Lions           2:22.74  
  2 Ladurantaye, Logan        05 Ottawa Lions           2:28.89  
  3 Perreault, Antoine        06 Cirrus                 2:41.75  
  4 Robblee, Chase            07 Ottawa Lions           2:50.18  
  5 Adegbile, Johnson         07 Beckwith               2:50.99  
  6 Lafrance, Éloi            06 Cirrus                 2:51.09  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ghozlani, Sami            08 Ottawa Lions           7:20.82  
  2 Etherington, Caleb        05 Beckwith               7:29.10  
  3 Matte, Charles            05 Gatineau              10:18.21  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Mini Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gosselin, Antoine         09 Cirrus                   11.60  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 16
=======================================================================
 3 Jumps Each
  Dome (u18): # 7.07m  4/6/2010    David Nsabua, Louis-Riel                    
  Dome (u16): ! 6.19m  5/19/2010   Sylvain Mbuyamba, Lester B. Pearson         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yetman, Jay               05 Ottawa Lions             5.49m  
  2 Wilson, Devonte           06 Ottawa Lions             4.93m  
  3 Yanon, Chrystopher        05 Cirrus                   4.70m  
  4 Rochon, Loïk              06 Gatineau                 4.67m  
  5 Gosselin, Antoine         09 Cirrus                   4.15m  
  6 Laliberté, Alex           06 Cirrus                   3.85m  
  7 Ramsaram, Marcus             Ottawa Lions             3.84m  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
  Dome (u20): *  8.14  3/3/2012    Gabriel Slythe-Leveille, Corsaire Chaparal  
  Dome (u18): #  8.26  12/20/2008  Oluwasegun Makinde, Ottawa Lions            
  Dome (u16): !  8.74  12/14/2019  Luca Nicoletti, Ottawa Lions                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolliver, Kyle            03 Beckwith                  9.06   Height: 91cm
  2 Newman, Keito             03 Ottawa Lions              9.09   Height: 91cm
  3 Carty, Xavier             03 Ottawa Lions              9.19   Height: 91cm
  4 Nonez, Fabrice               Ottawa Lions              9.56   Height: 91cm
  5 Scott, Carter             05 Beckwith                  9.99   Height: 84cm
  6 McNeil, Nathaniel         05 Ottawa Lions             10.66   Height: 84cm
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Dome (Open): D  6.62  2/13/2010   Sam Effah, Calgary                          
  Dome (u20): *  6.79  12/20/2008  Aaron Bowman, St. Thomas Legion             
  Dome (u18): #  6.79  12/20/2008  Aaron Bowman, St. Thomas Legion             
 Meet Record: M  6.81  2/16/2019   Lucanus Robinson, St. Laurent Select        
USport AutoQ: U  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe   97 Guelph Gryphons           6.93q  1 
  2 Marmen-Harvey, Jean-Samu  94 C. A. Laval               7.01q  1 
  3 Côté, Thomas              96 Montréal Carabin          7.02q  2 
  4 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        97 Guelph Gryphons           7.04q  2  7.032
  5 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 Montréal Carabin          7.04q  1  7.033
  6 Pilipili, Hento           95 Laval                     7.07q  1 
  7 Penaloza, Marcus          98 Unattached                7.09q  1 
  8 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                  7.10q  2 
  9 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 C.A.N.I.                  7.12q  1 
 10 Renélique, Taylor         99 Montréal Carabin          7.19q  2  7.182
 11 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 Laval                     7.19q  3  7.183
 12 Lafreniere, Jeremy        94 Sherbrooke                7.19q  3  7.189
 13 Khelifa, Azer             97 Montréal Carabin          7.20   2 
 14 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Laval                     7.23   2  7.221
 14 Gurnsey, Joel             01 Kingston Tfc              7.23   9  7.221
 16 Baptiste, Melchisedek     00 Unattached                7.24   5 
 17 Bellemare, Félix          99 Montréal Carabin          7.25   4  7.242
 18 Ajayi, Femi               97 Ottawa Gee-Gees           7.25   3  7.248
 19 Manuel, Alex              94 Ottawa Lions              7.28   3  7.276
 19 Ingram, Austin            02 Les Coureurs              7.28   4  7.276
 21 Tremblay, Yanis           01 C. A. Laval               7.29   3  7.281
 22 Grant, Oliver             91 Unattached                7.29   4  7.282
 23 Roy, Antoine              98 Laval                     7.30   8  7.291
 23 Sassi, Philip             96 Saint-Laurent             7.30   3  7.291
 25 Rocheleau, Francois       97 McGill                    7.30   5  7.299
 26 Ajaero, Chukwuemeka       99 Ottawa Gee-Gees           7.31   6 
 27 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Unattached                7.34   5 
 28 Landon, Dillon            02 Ottawa Lions              7.35   4 
 29 Togola, Mamadou-Bazan     94 Laval                     7.40   4 
 30 Valentine, Tim            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees           7.41   6  7.406
 31 Bryant, Zachary           02 Ottawa Lions              7.41   5  7.408
 32 Fortier, Jeremy           02 Ottawa Lions              7.47   5  7.463
 33 Ullberg, Cedric           92 Saint-Laurent             7.47   8  7.469
 34 Jiang, David              93 Montréal Carabin          7.48   7 
 35 Wong, Christopher         01 McGill                    7.49   6 
 36 Lamoureux, Damien         93 Gatineau                  7.50   7 
 37 Robinson, Sam             03 Ottawa Lions              7.51   6  7.505
 38 Tang, Matthew             97 Ottawa Gee-Gees           7.51   6  7.507
 39 Tran, Donovan             03 C.A.N.I.                  7.53   8 
 40 Vézina, Dani              92 Montréal Carabin          7.55   7 
 41 Polidori, Gabriele        97 McGill                    7.56   9 
 42 Routhier, Tristan         01 Petite Nation             7.59  13  7.588
 43 McHale, Shea              01 Ottawa Lions              7.59   7  7.589
 44 Chombe, Justin            95 Unattached                7.60   7 
 45 Paradis, Louis-Frédéric   01 C. A. Laval               7.62   4 
 46 Pineault, Mathieu         95 Sherbrooke                7.65   7  7.644
 47 Gentillon, Teilhard       86 Cirrus                    7.65   9  7.646
 48 Mohamed Reda, El Azali    97 Ottawa Gee-Gees           7.68  10 
 49 Gurnsey, Michael          03 Kingston Tfc              7.70   9 
 50 Robinson, Ben             01 RMC                       7.75   9 
 51 Bhandari, Amar            04 Ottawa Lions              7.76  12 
 52 Dunning, Alexander Thund  98 C.A.N.I.                  7.77   8 
 53 Cowan, Jack               04 Ottawa Lions              7.87  10 
 54 On, Tam                      Unattached                7.88  12 
 55 Girouard-Laflamme, Émile  98 École de tech             7.89  11 
 56 Bigentini, Nicholas          Unattached                7.93  13 
 57 Wallner, Leo              03 Ottawa Lions              8.02  11 
 58 Davilma, Derick           01 Ottawa Lions              8.03  11 
 59 Williams, Lawrence        70 Ottawa Lions              8.05  10 
 60 Doucet, Mathieu T20       93 Cirrus                    8.06  11 
 61 LeBlanc, Emile            98 Sherbrooke                8.07  10 
 62 Warner, David             04 Ottawa Lions              8.24  12 
 63 Coulaud, Étienne          00 Cirrus                    8.48  12 
 64 Paialunga, Joe            59 Ottawa Lions              8.54  13  8.532
 65 Wu, Howie                    Ottawa Lions              8.54  12  8.535
 66 Audet, Alex               04 Cirrus                    8.57  13 
 67 Scrive, William           98 Cirrus                    9.68  13 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D  6.62  2/13/2010   Sam Effah, Calgary                          
  Dome (u20): *  6.79  12/20/2008  Aaron Bowman, St. Thomas Legion             
  Dome (u18): #  6.79  12/20/2008  Aaron Bowman, St. Thomas Legion             
 Meet Record: M  6.81  2/16/2019   Lucanus Robinson, St. Laurent Select        
USport AutoQ: U  6.88                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe   97 Guelph Gryphons           6.90   1 
  2 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 Montréal Carabin          6.99   1 
  3 Côté, Thomas              96 Montréal Carabin          7.01   1 
  4 Marmen-Harvey, Jean-Samu  94 C. A. Laval               7.02   1 
  5 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                  7.03   2 
  6 Pilipili, Hento           95 Laval                     7.05   1 
  7 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        97 Guelph Gryphons           7.06   1 
  8 Renélique, Taylor         99 Montréal Carabin          7.11   2 
  9 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 Laval                     7.16   2 
 10 Khelifa, Azer             97 Montréal Carabin          7.26   2 
 11 Adjibi, Eliezer           00 C.A.N.I.                  7.87   2 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
 Blocks - First 5 Heats
 Dome (Open): D 33.21  1/17/2009   Michael Robertson, University of Ottawa     
  Dome (u20): * 33.94  1/19/2008   Michael Robertson, University of Ottawa     
  Dome (u18): # 34.57  12/16/2006  Michael Robertson, Ottawa Lions             
 Meet Record: M 33.57  2/16/2019   Graeme Thompson, University of Guelph       
USport AutoQ: U 33.66                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penaloza, Marcus          98 Unattached               33.39M  1 
  2 Hamilton, Josh            00 Guelph Gryphons          34.16   1 
  3 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga  90 C.A.N.I.                 34.53   1 
  4 Ben-Smith, Bertwin        97 Guelph Gryphons          34.64   3 
  5 Murasiranwa, Kudakwashe   97 Guelph Gryphons          34.70   2  34.691
  6 Edward, Davis             97 Guelph Gryphons          34.70   3  34.696
  7 Jamal, Braenen            93 Unattached               34.74   5 
  8 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I.                 34.83   4 
  9 Mabbott, Jordan           98 Western Mustangs         34.89   2 
 10 Bravakis, Emmett          00 Toronto                  34.92   2 
 11 Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke               35.00   4 
 12 Landon, Dillon            02 Ottawa Lions             35.20   6 
 13 Nziemi, Stephen           01 Montréal Carabin         35.28   5 
 14 Abdulahi, Ramzi           97 Western Mustangs         35.30   3  35.297
 15 Robinson, Sam             03 Ottawa Lions             35.30   9  35.300
 16 Bradley, Carson           00 Toronto                  35.36   4 
 17 Renélique, Taylor         99 Montréal Carabin         35.41   8 
 18 Hehn, Nathan              98 Waterloo                 35.67   5 
 19 Ippet, Nicolas            96 Montréal Carabin         35.68   5 
 20 Augimeri, Alexander       95 Toronto                  35.69   4 
 21 Côté, Thomas              96 Montréal Carabin         35.72   7 
 22 Tremblay, Yanis           01 C. A. Laval              35.79   6 
 23 Bellemare, Félix          99 Montréal Carabin         35.86   8 
 24 Sassi, Philip             96 Saint-Laurent            35.91   6 
 25 Ryan, Alanzo              99 Guelph Gryphons          35.97  10 
 26 Grant, Oliver             91 Unattached               35.99   6 
 27 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus                   36.15  16 
 28 Fortier, Jeremy           02 Ottawa Lions             36.20   9 
 29 Manuel, Alex              94 Ottawa Lions             36.26   9 
 30 Ajayi, Femi               97 Ottawa Gee-Gees          36.34  11  36.335
 31 Bassole, Yves             99 C.A.N.I.                 36.34   7  36.337
 32 Johnson, Tyrece           00 Ottawa Gee-Gees          36.35  11 
 33 Newman, Keito             03 Ottawa Lions             36.36   9 
 34 Bernard, Nicolas          01 McGill                   36.40  18 
 35 Leger, Zacharie           01 Ottawa Gee-Gees          36.55  11 
 36 Ferth, Shane              81 Unattached               36.65   7 
 37 Vukovic, Luka             98 Ottawa Gee-Gees          36.72  11 
 38 Cote, Sebastien           00 C.A.N.I.                 36.79  13 
 39 Danouj, Oussama           96 Saint-Laurent            36.81  13 
 40 Togola, Mamadou-Bazan     94 Laval                    36.82  12 
 41 Ullberg, Cedric           92 Saint-Laurent            36.83  10 
 42 Ross, Conor               98 Ottawa Gee-Gees          36.85  12 
 43 Chouinard-Laliberté, Sim  95 Saint-Laurent            37.12   7 
 44 Jiang, David              93 Montréal Carabin         37.15  13 
 45 Sanvi, Yanis              99 Montréal Carabin         37.23   8 
 46 Tang, Matthew             97 Ottawa Gee-Gees          37.50  14 
 47 Espinosa, Luis            01 McGill                   37.94  14  37.931
 48 Dunning, Alexander Thund  98 C.A.N.I.                 37.94   8  37.936
 49 Barrieu, Jules            01 McGill                   38.06  13 
 50 Ajaero, Chukwuemeka       99 Ottawa Gee-Gees          38.26  16 
 51 Girouard-Laflamme, Émile  98 École de tech            38.41  17 
 52 Polidori, Gabriele        97 McGill                   38.59  17 
 53 Tran, Donovan             03 C.A.N.I.                 38.77  15 
 54 Paradis, Louis-Frédéric   01 C. A. Laval              39.14  14 
 55 Bhandari, Amar            04 Ottawa Lions             39.25  18 
 56 Lamoureux, Damien         93 Gatineau                 39.42  16 
 57 Williams, Lawrence        70 Ottawa Lions             39.88  17 
 58 Nwokobia, Emmanuel        96 Unattached               39.96  15 
 59 Davilma, Derick           01 Ottawa Lions             39.99  18 
 60 Georges, Max Delroy       02 C.A.N.I.                 40.17  17 
 61 Cowan, Jack               04 Ottawa Lions             40.48  19 
 62 Doucet, Mathieu T20       93 Cirrus                   40.63  19 
 63 Warner, David             04 Ottawa Lions             42.00  20 
 64 Wu, Howie                    Ottawa Lions             43.71  20 
 
Men 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 1:17.32  2/16/2019   Mohand Khelaf, St. Laurent Select         
  Dome (u20): * 1:18.45  12/13/2008  Michael Robertson, Ottawa Lions           
  Dome (u18): # 1:19.80  12/17/2011  Mathieu Sturkenboom, Vandreuil-Dorion     
 Meet Record: M 1:17.32  2/16/2019   Mohand Khelaf, St. Laurent Select         
USport AutoQ: U 1:18.67                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions           1:19.36   1 
  2 Berkshire, Jack           97 Toronto                1:19.66   1 
  3 Ryan, Alanzo              99 Guelph Gryphons        1:20.13   2 
  4 Lorentz, Joshua           97 Waterloo               1:20.37   1 
  5 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Laval                  1:20.47   1 
  6 Babcock, Owen             97 Waterloo               1:20.81   2 
  7 Nandlal, Marcus           99 Toronto                1:20.94   2 
  8 Payette, William          98 Montréal Carabin       1:21.28   1 
  9 Bimm, Alexander           97 Toronto                1:21.33   2 
 10 Aber, Yassine             96 C.A. Sherbrooke        1:21.44   1 
 11 Lyness, Quinn             00 Ottawa Gee-Gees        1:21.84   2 
 12 Danson, Sebastian         01 McGill                 1:21.90   2 
 13 Crosby, Jack              00 McGill                 1:22.01   1 
 14 Trapeau, Lucas            96 Ottawa Gee-Gees        1:22.62   3 
 15 Horton, Ryder             00 Guelph Gryphons        1:22.75   2 
 16 Wilson, Daniel            97 Toronto                1:23.10   3 
 17 Samson, Gabriel           99 Montréal Carabin       1:23.17   3 
 18 Stewart, Will             00 Guelph Gryphons        1:23.24   2 
 19 Bassole, Yves             99 C.A.N.I.               1:23.29   3 
 20 Aitounejjar, Mouhcine     01 Ottawa Lions           1:24.11   3 
 21 Rica, Antoine             90 Saint-Laurent          1:24.76   3 
 22 Danouj, Oussama           96 Saint-Laurent          1:25.26   3 
 23 Joseph, Emmanuel          00 Unattached             1:26.91   4 
 24 Singh, Ranjit             99 Ottawa Lions           1:27.59   4 
 25 Saez, Sebastian           01 Lachine                1:27.97   4 
 26 Carty, Xavier             03 Ottawa Lions           1:28.42   4 
 27 Cote, Sebastien           00 C.A.N.I.               1:28.81   3 
 28 Villeneuve, Julien        96 Uqam Citadin           1:30.53   4 
 29 Brohman, Charlie          98 Carleton Ravens        1:30.65   4 
 30 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Ottawa Lions           1:30.78   4 
 31 Nonez, Fabrice               Ottawa Lions           1:30.84   4 
 32 Georges, Max Delroy       02 C.A.N.I.               1:32.76   4 
 -- Petersen, Michael         99 Western Mustangs           DNF   1 
 -- Bernard, Nicolas          01 McGill                      DQ   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 2:24.62  1/18/2020   Kevin Robertson, Université de Montréal   
  Dome (u20): * 2:27.90  2/12/2011   Yves Sikubwabo, Ottawa Lions              
  Dome (u18): # 2:30.72  12/19/2015  Nijib El Andaloussi, Vandreuil-Dorion     
 Meet Record: M 2:28.54  2/20/2016   Sacha Plante-Dubé, Université Laval       
USport AutoQ: U 2:24.11                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davenport, Ethan          91 UTTC                   2:28.70   1 
  2 Bachir, Ahmed             99 McGill                 2:34.95   1 
  3 Vaculik, Alexander        98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        2:36.09   1 
  4 Mitchell, Robert          98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        2:36.94   1 
  5 Tareke, Yared             02 Ottawa Lions           2:37.48   1 
  6 Fournier, Adrian          00 Ottawa Gee-Gees        2:38.08   1 
  7 Moricz, Vincent           97 Ottawa Lions           2:38.53   1 
  8 Bedard, Felix             00 McGill                 2:38.92   1 
  9 Devito, Ben               96 Toronto                2:42.22   1 
 10 Durbain, Thomas           01 Montréal Carabin       2:46.30   2 
 11 Diaz-Paquin, Alexandre    97 Montréal Carabin       2:47.30   2 
 12 Porter, Kyle              04 Ottawa Lions           2:48.12   2 
 13 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Ottawa Lions           2:50.99   2 
 14 Hamelin, William          97 Montréal Carabin       2:57.25   2 
 15 Chase, Théodore           00 Remparts               3:00.24   2 
 16 Bolduc, David             01 Remparts               3:05.33   2 
 17 Dupuis, Louis-Francois    02 Remparts               3:06.33   2 
 18 Suni, Brennen             01 Ottawa Lions           3:11.60   2 
 -- Carroll, Jake             99 Toronto                    DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 3:45.89  2/21/2015   Alex Wilkie, Queen's University           
  Dome (u20): * 3:50.55  2/12/2011   Yves Sikubwabo, Ottawa Lions              
  Dome (u18): # 3:56.50  12/15/2012  Adam Richardson, Ottawa Lions             
 Meet Record: M 3:45.89  2/21/2015   Alex Wilkie, Queen's University           
USport AutoQ: U 3:48.11                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hély, Clément             91 Saint-Laurent          3:51.56   1 
  2 Carroll, Jake             99 Toronto                3:54.09   1 
  3 Devito, Ben               96 Toronto                3:58.80   1 
  4 Riad, Yasser              03 Gatineau               3:59.55   1 
  5 Tunney, Ronan             99 Waterloo               3:59.97   1 
  6 Maxwell, Alexander        95 Ottawa Lions           4:00.23   1 
  7 Dean, Cameron             99 Waterloo               4:01.59   1 
  8 Mitchell, Robert          98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        4:01.79   1 
  9 Bernier, Simon            95 McGill                 4:04.15   1 
 10 Klomp, Craig              98 Toronto                4:06.53   1 
 11 Wellenstein, Henry        00 McGill                 4:06.62   1 
 12 Marshall-Burghardt, Gift  98 McGill                 4:10.08   1 
 13 Elrimawi-Fine, Noah       01 McGill                 4:14.91   2 
 14 Bates, Paul                  Ottawa Gee-Gees        4:15.18   2 
 15 Bates, Kevin              96 McGill Olympic         4:15.38   2 
 16 Cyr, Olivier              92 McGill                 4:15.82   2 
 17 McClure, Jake             01 McGill                 4:18.54   2 
 18 Meredith, Zach               Ottawa Lions           4:19.23   2 
 19 Meredith, Yannick            Ottawa Lions           4:19.77   2 
 20 Omar Ali, Harun           02 Ridgemont HS           4:23.18   2 
 21 Wilson, Stuart            92 Unattached             4:23.27   3 
 22 Demars, Carter            02 Ottawa Lions           4:24.09   3 
 23 Tulk, Aidan               03 Kingston Tfc           4:24.11   2 
 24 Coté, Jonathan            01 Remparts               4:25.51   2 
 25 Domingue, Charles         02 Remparts               4:25.74   2 
 26 Hill, Darrell             99 Carleton Ravens        4:26.08   2 
 27 Porter, Kyle              04 Ottawa Lions           4:26.50   3 
 28 Meraw, Nathan             01 Ottawa Gee-Gees        4:28.48   2 
 29 Sneddon, Jay              92 Ottawa Lions           4:29.55   2 
 30 Taylor, Andrew            03 Ottawa Lions           4:29.81   3 
 31 Bruce, Cameron            01 Carleton Ravens        4:30.90   3 
 32 Sanchez, Joseph           01 C.A.N.I.               4:31.56   3 
 33 Welburn, Toby             04 Ottawa Lions           4:32.27   3 
 34 Bedard, Felix-Antoine     97 Uqam Citadin           4:32.81   3 
 35 Gouret, Jonathann         93 Ville-Marie            4:35.61   3 
 36 Link, Jack                04 Ottawa Lions           4:36.91   3 
 37 Labbé, Jérémy             00 Remparts               4:38.98   2 
 38 Hamelin, William          97 Montréal Carabin       4:42.82   3 
 39 Smart, Lionel             00 Ottawa Lions           4:57.52   3 
 40 Lachance, Antoine         99 Remparts               5:02.01   3 
 41 O'Brien, Nicholas         01 Remparts               5:16.40   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 8:17.41  2/7/2015    Dave Cashin, Unattached                   
  Dome (u20): * 8:20.54  1/15/2011   Yves Sikubwabo, Ottawa Lions              
  Dome (u18): # 8:34.36  11/20/2010  Adam Palamar, Ottawa Lions                
 Meet Record: M 8:22.66  2/20/2016   Alex Berhe, University of Ottawa          
USport AutoQ: U 8:13.31                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherenfant, Nick          96 Uqam Citadin           9:03.32  
  2 Roberts, Nicholas         98 Ottawa Gee-Gees        9:06.29  
  3 Wyonch, Kyle              00 RMC                    9:13.73  
  4 Govig, Christopher        96 Montréal Carabin       9:14.23  
  5 Roy, Jackson              02 Ottawa Lions           9:17.34  
  6 Shields, Kevin            65 Unattached            10:07.32  
  7 Dillabaugh, Kirk          70 Ottawa Lions          10:52.65  
  8 McInerney, Mike           66 Ottawa Lions          10:56.53  
  9 Turmel, Thomas            00 Remparts              11:28.96  
 10 Ewing, Alexander          96 Remparts              11:32.64  
 -- Frenette, Gilles          76 Ottawa Lions               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
 Dome (Open): D  7.96  1/12/2008   Charles Allen, Ottawa Lions                 
  Dome (u20): *  8.14  3/3/2012    Gabreil Slythe-Leveille, Corsaire Chaparal  
  Dome (u18): #  8.26                                                          
 Meet Record: M  8.34  2/16/2019   Paulo Miguel, St. Laurent Select            
USport AutoQ: U  8.22                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 McGill                    8.40q  1  Height: 107cm
  2 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus                    8.59q  1  Height: 107cm
  3 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees           8.87q  1  Height: 107cm
  4 Soderstrom, Kurt William  98 McGill                    9.01q  1  Height: 107cm
  5 Leger, Taylor             96 McGill                    9.18q  2  Height: 107cm
  6 Maillé, Gabriel           95 Montréal Carabin         10.13q  2  Height: 107cm
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D  7.96  1/12/2008   Charles Allen, Ottawa Lions                 
  Dome (u20): *  8.14  3/3/2012    Gabreil Slythe-Leveille, Corsaire Chaparal  
  Dome (u18): #  8.26                                                          
 Meet Record: M  8.34  2/16/2019   Paulo Miguel, St. Laurent Select            
USport AutoQ: U  8.22                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Matthew             97 McGill                    8.32M 
  2 Lebrun, Antoine           01 Cirrus                    8.44  
  3 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Gee-Gees           8.76  
  4 Soderstrom, Kurt William  98 McGill                    9.13  
  5 Leger, Taylor             96 McGill                    9.21  
  6 Maillé, Gabriel           95 Montréal Carabin         10.13  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
==========================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 1:25.28  2/11/2012   University of Ottawa, University of Ottawa
 Meet Record: M 1:28.14  2/16/2019   Université Laval, Université Laval        
USport AutoQ: U 1:27.50                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laval Rouge-et-Or  'A'                              1:29.46   1 
     1) Pilipili, Hento 95              2) Ahouansou, Yannis 95           
     3) Lebel, Henri                    4) Kirouac, Jasmin 98             
  2 Ottawa Gee-Gees  'A'                                1:32.83   1 
     1) Ajayi, Femi 97                  2) Dacosta, Tyler 98              
     3) Johnson, Tyrece 00              4) Ross, Conor 98                 
  3 McGill  'A'                                         1:33.40   1 
     1) Wong, Christopher 01            2) Polidori, Gabriele 97          
     3) Rocheleau, Francois 97          4) Daly, Matthew 97               
  4 Ottawa Gee-Gees  'B'                                1:33.83   2 
  5 Cirrus de Gatineau  'A'                             1:39.95   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 3:07.71  2/12/2011   National Centre - Ottawa Selects, National
 Meet Record: M 3:18.29  2/16/2019   Université de Sherbrooke, Université de Sh
USport AutoQ: U 3:17.03                                                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toronto Varsity Blues  'A'                          3:14.79U 
     1) Bravakis, Emmett 00             2) Nandlal, Marcus 99             
     3) Bimm, Alexander 97              4) Berkshire, Jack 97             
  2 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                              3:15.19U 
     1) Hehn, Nathan 98                 2) Babcock, Owen 97               
     3) Clark, Liam 99                  4) Lorentz, Josh 99               
  3 McGill  'A'                                         3:17.20M 
  4 Sherbrooke Vert-et-Or  'A'                          3:17.39M 
     1) Lafreniere, Jeremy 94           2) Pelletier, Charles 97          
     3) Langlois, Charles               4) Drouin, Brandon 91             
  5 Ottawa Lions T.F.C  'A'                             3:27.35  
     1) Fortier, Jeremy 02              2) Robinson, Sam 03               
     3) Newman, Keito 03                4) Landon, Dillon 02              
  6 Ottawa Gee-Gees  'A'                                3:27.86  
     1) Leger, Zacharie 01              2) Vukovic, Luka 98               
     3) Vaculik, Alexander 98           4) Mitchell, Robert 98            
  7 Ottawa Lions U20 Z-Team  'A'                        3:37.70  
     1) Meredith, Yannick               2) Meredith, Zach                 
     3) Bouma, Phoenix                  4)                                
 -- Toronto Varsity Blues  'B'                              DNF  
     1) Bradley, Carson 00              2) Augimeri, Alexander 95         
     3) Wilson, Daniel 97               4) Carroll, Jake 99               
 
Men High Jump Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 2.13m  1/20/2018   Ryad Selloum, McGill Olympic                
  Dome (u20): * 2.09m  4/10/2014   Leaugen Fray, Trenton                       
  Dome (u18): # 1.97m  5/13/2010   David Nsabua, Louis-Riel                    
 Meet Record: M 2.08m  2/16/2019   Hans Lafleur, C.A.N.I.                      
USport AutoQ: U 2.07m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lafleur, Hans             96 C.A.N.I.                 2.06m  
  2 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Gee-Gees          1.91m  
  3 McGregor, Mason           02 BrockvilleLegion        J1.86m  
  4 Becker, Thomas            03 C.A.N.I.                J1.86m  
  5 Ali, Bilal                99 McGill                   1.71m  
  6 Wallner, Leo              03 Ottawa Lions             1.66m  
  7 LeBlanc, Emile            98 Sherbrooke               1.51m  
  8 Muir, Robert              68 Ottawa Lions             1.41m  
 -- Brougham, Derek           96 Ottawa Gee-Gees             NH  
 -- Bérubé, Antoine           95 Montréal Carabin            NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
 Dome (Open): D 5.10m  12/2/2005   John Zubyck, Canada                         
  Dome (u20): * 4.45m  2/19/2006   Andrew Debus, Guelph University             
  Dome (u18): # 4.15m  2/9/2013    Zachary Kerr, Ottawa Lions                  
 Meet Record: M 4.60m  2/17/2018   Telvin Tavernier, Ottawa Lions              
USport AutoQ: U 4.82m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bustillos, Jesus             Ottawa Lions            J4.01m  
  2 Wolf, Alex                01 McGill                  J4.01m  
  3 Jehannet, Tom             01 C. A. Laval             J3.36m  
  4 Brougham, Derek           96 Ottawa Gee-Gees         J3.36m  
  5 Leger, Taylor             96 McGill                   3.16m  
 -- Soderstrom, Kurt William  98 McGill                      NH  
 
Men Long Jump Open
=======================================================================
 3 Jumps Each - Top 8 Get 3 Additional Jumps
 Dome (Open): D 7.52m  2/12/2011   Oluseyi Smith, Ottawa Lions                 
  Dome (u20): * 7.07m  4/6/2010    David Nsabua, Louis-Riel                    
  Dome (u18): # 7.07m  4/6/2010    David Nsabua, Louis-Riel                    
 Meet Record: M 7.14m  2/18/2017   Bryson Patterson, C.A.N.I.                  
USport AutoQ: U 7.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Bryson         95 C.A.N.I.                 7.20mM 
  2 Salomé, Lou-Emmanuel      00 Uqam Citadin             6.81m  
  3 Mougeolle, Clément        98 Montréal Carabin         6.79m  
  4 Bérubé, Antoine           95 Montréal Carabin         6.04m  
  5 Halog, Jonelle            95 C.A.N.I.                 5.82m  
  6 Carter, Justin            01 Ottawa Gee-Gees          5.75m  
  7 Colquham, Jackson         01 Ottawa Gee-Gees          5.70m  
  8 Wallner, Leo              03 Ottawa Lions             5.45m  
  9 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Gee-Gees          5.42m  
 10 Warner, David             04 Ottawa Lions            J5.10m  
 11 Powles, Gregory           99 Ottawa Gee-Gees         J5.10m  
 12 Mohamed Reda, El Azali    97 Ottawa Gee-Gees          4.99m  
 13 Bhandari, Amar            04 Ottawa Lions             4.91m  
 13 On, Tam                      Unattached               4.91m  
 15 Bigentini, Nicolas           Unattached               4.81m  
 16 Rocheleau, Francois       97 McGill                   4.70m  
 17 Audet, Alex               04 Cirrus                   4.15m  
 18 Fritshaw, Bruce              Unattached               2.46m  
 
Men Triple Jump Open
=======================================================================
 3 Jumps Each - Top 8 Get 3 Additional Jumps
 Dome (Open): D 14.94m  3/3/2012    David Nsabua, C.A.N.I.                     
  Dome (u20): * 14.94m  3/3/2012    David Nsabua, C.A.N.I.                     
  Dome (u18): # 14.23m  3/31/2010   David Nsabua, Louis-Riel                   
 Meet Record: M 14.04m  2/20/2016   Bryson Patterson, C.A.N.I.                 
USport AutoQ: U 14.61m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colquham, Jackson         01 Ottawa Gee-Gees         13.17m  
  2 Al-Slaq, Ahmed               Ottawa Lions            13.08m  
  3 Routhier, Tristan         01 Petite Nation           12.67m  
  4 Vézina, Dani              92 Montréal Carabin        12.45m  
  5 Eveillard, Kensley        99 Ottawa Gee-Gees         12.29m  
  6 Carter, Justin            01 Ottawa Gee-Gees         11.87m  
  7 Wallner, Leo              03 Ottawa Lions            11.55m  
  8 Bigentini, Leonardo       04 Ottawa Lions            11.26m  
  9 Warner, David             04 Ottawa Lions            10.85m  
 
Men Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
 3 Throws Each - Top 8 Get 3 Additional Throws
 Dome (Open): D 15.27m  3/2/2013    Brandon Deslauriers, Kingston Napanee      
  Dome (u20): * 15.33m  1/18/2020   Brandon Ovington, Beckwith                 
  Dome (u18): # 17.34m  1/20/2018   Lucas Woodhall, Brockville Legion          
 Meet Record: M 13.80m  2/21/2015   Corey Wingate, University of Ottawa        
USport AutoQ: U 15.81m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ovington, Brandon         01 Beckwith                15.60m* 
  2 Lewis, Spencer            03 Beckwith                14.87m  
  3 Hendricks, Andre          98 Dalhousie Tigers        14.30mM 
  4 Guerra, Jose              99 McGill                  13.61m  
  5 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Unattached              12.28m  
  6 Pelletier, Gabriel        98 Laval                   11.40m  
  7 Labrecque, Benoît         94 Sherbrooke              11.27m  
  8 Gravel, Vincent           97 Sherbrooke              10.45m  
  9 Pineault, Mathieu         95 Sherbrooke              10.36m  
 10 Savoie, Louis-Philippe    94 Montréal Carabin        10.32m  
 11 Oneschuk, Jamie           00 McGill                  10.12m  
 12 Danzi, Antonio            98 McGill                   8.76m  
 13 Muir, Robert              68 Ottawa Lions             7.66m  
 
Men Weight Throw Open
=======================================================================
 3 Throws Each - Top 8 Get 3 Additional Throws
 Dome (Open): D 19.80m  2/11/2012   Jason Baines, Unattached                   
  Dome (u20): * 14.97m  1/23/2016   Drew Erskine, York University              
  Dome (u18): # 18.27m  2/17/2018   Cedric Rolland, Corsaire Chaparal          
 Meet Record: M 17.81m  2/17/2018   Frederick Pouzy, Corsaire Chaparal         
USport AutoQ: U 16.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jean, Philippe            91 C. A. Laval             18.70mM 
  2 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 C. A. Laval             17.83mM 
  3 Xu, Oscar                 04 Unattached              14.39m  
  4 Guerra, Jose              99 McGill                  14.30m  
  5 Loffredo, Sergio          91 Laval                   14.19m  
  6 Rohonczy, Imre            64 Unattached              12.86m  
  7 Tremblay, Mathieu         93 Ottawa Gee-Gees         12.60m  
  8 Pelletier, Gabriel        98 Laval                   12.38m  
  9 Hendricks, Andre          98 Dalhousie Tigers        11.58m  
 10 Muller, Emil              35 Throwers Club           11.50m  
 11 Gravel, Vincent           97 Sherbrooke              10.93m  
 12 Danzi, Antonio            98 McGill                   9.68m  
 13 Oneschuk, Jamie           00 McGill                   9.14m  
 14 Savoie, Louis-Philippe    94 Montréal Carabin         9.10m  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cirrus Boys  'A'                                    1:00.09  
  2 Cirrus Girls  'A'                                   1:04.16  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.