• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

    Voicemail:
    1.877.456.5544
    *For quicker support use email when possible.

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Crepuscule Hivernale

Quebec, QC
December 17th, 2021

Licensed to Rouge et Or Athletisme    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2019 09:42 PM
                 Crépuscule hivernal Rouge et Or - 12/20/2019                  
                                  12/20/2019                                   
                                   Resultats                                   
 
Femmes 60 Metres Ouvert
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
  Provincial: P  7.29  1/24/2014   Kimberly Hyacinthe, Vainqueur Plus          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Series  H#
===================================================================
Series eliminatoires
  1 #10061 Béliveau, Emy      95 Université Laval          7.65q  1 
  2 # 1332 Fortin, Sandrine   94 C. A. Ulaval              8.03q  1 
  3 # 1316 Couturier, Rosali  01 C. A. Ulaval              8.07q  1 
  4 # 1412 Tejiofo, Fiola     02 C. A. Ulaval              8.09q  1 
  5 # 1309 Carrier, Rose-Emi  95 C. A. Ulaval              8.19q  1 
  6 #10051 Top, Laurie        98 Université Laval          8.33q  1 
  7 # 1296 Boccacci, Ilona    03 C. A. Ulaval              8.38q  2 
  8 # 6199 Dion, Kassandra    00 Lavironde                 8.47q  2 
  9 # 1578 Forest, Kaéli      05 Lanaudière-O              8.83q  3 
 10 # 1304 Brochu, Emanuelle  01 C. A. Ulaval              8.85q  2 
 11 # 2410 Létourneau, Sarah  04 Club Citius               8.88q  3 
 12 # 1720 Desmeules, Rosema  05 C. A. Ulaval              9.40q  3 
 
Femmes 60 Metres Ouvert
===================================================================
  Provincial: P  7.29  1/24/2014   Kimberly Hyacinthe, Vainqueur Plus          
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
Finales
  1 #10061 Béliveau, Emy      95 Université Laval          7.65   1 
  2 # 1412 Tejiofo, Fiola     02 C. A. Ulaval              8.08   1 
  3 # 1332 Fortin, Sandrine   94 C. A. Ulaval              8.10   1 
  4 # 1309 Carrier, Rose-Emi  95 C. A. Ulaval              8.17   1 
  5 # 1316 Couturier, Rosali  01 C. A. Ulaval              8.22   1 
  6 #10051 Top, Laurie        98 Université Laval          8.38   1 
  7 # 1296 Boccacci, Ilona    03 C. A. Ulaval              8.42   2 
  8 # 6199 Dion, Kassandra    00 Lavironde                 8.48   2 
  9 # 1304 Brochu, Emanuelle  01 C. A. Ulaval              8.78   2  8.773
 10 # 2410 Létourneau, Sarah  04 Club Citius               8.78   2  8.778
 11 # 1578 Forest, Kaéli      05 Lanaudière-O              8.94   2 
 12 # 1720 Desmeules, Rosema  05 C. A. Ulaval              9.53   2 
 
Femmes 200 Metres Ouvert
===================================================================
  Provincial: P 23.79  2/5/2011    Kimberley Hyacinthe, Vainqueur Plus         
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2336 Dulude Bellavance  01 Club Citius              25.82   1 
  2 # 1309 Carrier, Rose-Emi  95 C. A. Ulaval             26.44   2 
  3 #10042 Poulin, Marie-Fré  99 Université Laval         26.75   1 
  4 # 1304 Brochu, Emanuelle  01 C. A. Ulaval             30.24   2 
  5 # 2410 Létourneau, Sarah  04 Club Citius              30.29   3 
  6 # 1720 Desmeules, Rosema  05 C. A. Ulaval             31.82   3 
 
Femmes 1000 Metres Demi Fond Ouvert
================================================================
  Provincial: P 2:41.22  1/13/1985   Christine Slythe, C.A. de Sherbrooke      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 #10073 Lavigne, Sabrina   99 Université Laval       3:04.74  
  2 # 1486 Leblond, Raphaëll  03 Coureur Nord           3:05.06  
  3 # 1480 Rivest, Laetitia   99 C. A. Ulaval           3:07.39  
  4 #10046 Turcotte, Marie-È  96 Université Laval       3:08.41  
  5 # 1860 Colgan, Valéry     00 Dynamique Laval        3:08.67  
  6 # 2523 Kusik, Mélanie     02 C. A. Ulaval           3:13.93  
 -- #10043 Beaumont, Marie-S  98 Université Laval           DNF  
 
Femmes 3000 Metres Demi Fond Ouvert
===================================================================
  Provincial: P 9:16.41  2/28/2019   Jessy Lacourse, C.A. Université Laval     
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 5345 Bachelder St-Pier  89 C. A. Ulaval          10:05.55   1 
  2 # 2284 Boire, Véronic     02 Rive-Sud              10:12.30   1 
  3 #10072 Castonguay-Girard  99 Université Laval      10:27.03   1 
  4 # 2238 Dumas, Claudelle   01 C. A. Ulaval          10:28.08   1 
  5 #10081 Gilbert, Mélodie   94 Sherbrooke            10:39.97   1 
  6 # 2243 Simard, Claudie    98 C. A. Ulaval          11:01.16   1 
  7 # 1317 Dauphin, Anabelle  98 C. A. Ulaval          11:02.84   2 
  8 # 1045 Lajeunesse, Shelb  05 Rive-Sud              11:11.35   1 
  9 # 1039 Boucher, Léa       04 Rive-Sud              11:19.59   2 
 10 # 2335 Camiré-Matveyenko  99 Club Citius           11:20.26   2 
 11 #10055 Paquet, Marie-Phi  98 Université Laval      11:20.97   2 
 12 # 1339 Gagnon, Sarah-Mau  98 C. A. Ulaval          11:27.37   2 
 13 # 2215 Caron, Audrey-Ann  02 C. A. Ulaval          11:30.43   2 
 14 # 2244 Tremblay, Ève      02 C. A. Ulaval          11:31.82   1 
 -- # 1918 Lamoureux, Maïka   98 C. A. Ulaval               DNF   2 
 -- # 1351 Hotton-Daigneault  03 C. A. Ulaval               DNF   2 
 
Femmes Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================
  Provincial: P 4.35m  1/26/2013   Mélanie Blouin, C.A. Université Laval       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 #10065 Nafaa, Claudine    95 Université Laval         3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1332 Fortin, Sandrine   94 C. A. Ulaval             2.90m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1449 Dery, Megane       01 C. A. Ulaval             2.15m  
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- # 1470 Déry, Kassandra    04 C. A. Ulaval                NH  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Femmes Long Jump Ouvert
================================================================
  Provincial: P 6.30m  3/10/2018   Tatiana Aholou, C.A.Dynamique de Laval      
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 # 1316 Couturier, Rosali  01 C. A. Ulaval             5.64m  
      5.46m  5.50m  5.44m  5.37m  FOUL  5.64m
  2 #10045 Poulin, Émilie     99 Université Laval         4.96m  
      4.33m  4.63m  4.87m  4.96m  4.93m  FOUL
  3 #10033 Bessette, Roxanne  96 Université Laval         4.83m  
      4.67m  4.83m  4.70m  4.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #10063 Boyer, Amélie      96 Université Laval         4.77m  
      4.56m  4.68m  4.77m  4.70m  4.58m  FOUL
  5 #10049 Lavoie-Beaulieu,   95 Université Laval         4.62m  
      4.18m  4.35m  4.57m  4.36m  FOUL  4.62m
  6 #10039 Boccacci, Yelena   95 Université Laval         4.56m  
      3.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.56m  FOUL
  7 # 1403 Savard-Kinuani, K  96 C. A. Ulaval             4.07m  
      3.90m  3.77m  FOUL  2.69m  4.07m  FOUL
  8 #10060 Boutin, Mireille   97 Université Laval         4.01m  
      3.87m  4.01m  3.97m  3.92m  3.73m  3.75m
 
Femmes Weight Throw 20 lbs Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 #10034 Jeffrey, Noemie    97 Université Laval        17.32m  
      17.32m  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL  17.23m  17.32m
  2 #10074 Lavallée-Bourget,  92 Université Laval        12.88m  
      12.88m  12.59m  12.81m  12.58m  12.25m  12.56m
 
Hommes 60 Metres Ouvert
===================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
  Provincial: P  6.45  2/13/1993   Bruny Surin, Vidéotron Athlétisme           
    Nom                    Année Équipe                  Series  H#
===================================================================
Series eliminatoires
  1 #  748 N'Doye, El-Hadj F  89 C. A. Ulaval              7.01q  1 
  2 #10048 Pilipili, Hento    95 Université Laval          7.11q  1 
  3 # 1301 Bourgault, Julien  00 C. A. Ulaval              7.13q  1 
  4 #10059 Ahouansou, Yannis  95 Université Laval          7.17q  1 
  5 # 2195 Rezaire, Gwendal   98 Zénix De La               7.26q  2 
  6 #10040 Kirouac, Jasmin    98 Université Laval          7.27q  2 
  7 # 1369 Lebel, Henri       00 C. A. Ulaval              7.34q  3 
  8 # 2188 Gauthier, Hugo     97 Indépendant               7.42q  2 
  9 # 2513 Auclair, William   93 C. A. Ulaval              7.43q  2 
 10 #10057 Togola, Mamadou-B  94 Université Laval          7.45q  2 
 11 # 1318 Dembele, Guy-Serg  87 C. A. Ulaval              7.47q  3 
 12 # 1391 Parent, Cédric     03 C. A. Ulaval              7.52q  3 
 13 # 1599 Verret, Samuel     98 C. A. Ulaval              7.62   4 
 14 # 7383 Bossé, Anthony     99 Zénix De La               7.63   2 
 15 #10058 Troussard, Cédric  00 Université Laval          7.66   4 
 16 # 7025 Mondor, Nathan     04 Lavironde                 7.79   4 
 17 #10038 Similien, Rickyen  94 Université Laval          7.83   3 
 18 # 6204 Lachance, Jacob    02 Lavironde                 8.01   3 
 19 #10062 Latour, Francis    99 Université Laval          8.02   4 
 20 # 6495 Lombardo, Éric     73 Milpat Club               8.51   3 
 21 # 1915 Jobin, Claude      58 Indépendant               8.56   4 
 22 # 1579 Forest, Martin     70 Lanaudière-O              8.81   4 
 
Hommes 60 Metres Ouvert
===================================================================
  Provincial: P  6.45  2/13/1993   Bruny Surin, Vidéotron Athlétisme           
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
Finales
  1 #  748 N'Doye, El-Hadj F  89 C. A. Ulaval              7.00   1 
  2 # 1301 Bourgault, Julien  00 C. A. Ulaval              7.08   1 
  3 #10048 Pilipili, Hento    95 Université Laval          7.19   1 
  4 #10059 Ahouansou, Yannis  95 Université Laval          7.22   1 
  5 #10040 Kirouac, Jasmin    98 Université Laval          7.29   1 
  6 # 2195 Rezaire, Gwendal   98 Zénix De La               7.29   1 
  7 # 2188 Gauthier, Hugo     97 Indépendant               7.31   2 
  8 # 1369 Lebel, Henri       00 C. A. Ulaval              7.34   2 
  9 # 1391 Parent, Cédric     03 C. A. Ulaval              7.37   2 
 10 # 2513 Auclair, William   93 C. A. Ulaval              7.42   2 
 11 # 1318 Dembele, Guy-Serg  87 C. A. Ulaval              7.45   2 
 12 #10057 Togola, Mamadou-B  94 Université Laval          7.47   2 
 
Hommes 200 Metres Ouvert
===================================================================
  Provincial: P 20.66  2/14/1998   Bruny Surin, Vidéotron Athlétisme           
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  748 N'Doye, El-Hadj F  89 C. A. Ulaval             22.40   1 
  2 # 1369 Lebel, Henri       00 C. A. Ulaval             23.35   2 
  3 #10059 Ahouansou, Yannis  95 Université Laval         23.55   1 
  4 # 1325 Duguay, Vincent    91 C. A. Ulaval             23.58   2 
  5 #10057 Togola, Mamadou-B  94 Université Laval         24.27   3 
  6 # 7025 Mondor, Nathan     04 Lavironde                25.94   3 
  7 # 2059 Grenier, Elliot    06 Zénix De La              26.61   3 
 
Hommes 1000 Metres Demi Fond Ouvert
===================================================================
  Provincial: P 2:21.02  1/23/2015   Charles-Philibert-Thiboutot, C.A Uiversité
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1325 Duguay, Vincent    91 C. A. Ulaval           2:27.73   1 
  2 # 1323 Didier, Benoit     93 C. A. Ulaval           2:29.84   1  2:29.833
  3 #  749 Desmeules, Olivie  00 C. A. Ulaval           2:29.84   1  2:29.839
  4 # 1417 Turcotte, Émile    03 C. A. Ulaval           2:31.27   1 
  5 #10035 Levesque, Alexand  92 Université Laval       2:34.09   1 
  6 #10032 Bertrand, Xavier   96 Université Laval       2:34.43   1 
  7 # 1361 Labrèche, William  97 C. A. Ulaval           2:35.24   1 
  8 # 1405 Simard, Enrique    03 C. A. Ulaval           2:36.39   1 
  9 #10066 Deslauriers, Alex  99 Université Laval       2:37.67   1 
 10 # 6198 Cavé, Pradel-D'ol  01 Lavironde              2:39.14   1 
 11 # 1348 Gorin, Victor      00 C. A. Ulaval           2:46.29   2 
 12 # 1345 Gingras, Antoine   01 C. A. Ulaval           2:48.40   2 
 13 # 1312 Chouinard, Charle  01 C. A. Ulaval           2:49.22   2 
 14 # 6209 Richard, Louis-Ph  02 Lavironde              2:49.49   2 
 15 # 1054 Blanchette, Samue  87 Coureur Nord           2:49.62   3 
 16 # 1397 Robitaille, Jesse  99 C. A. Ulaval           2:54.31   2 
 17 # 1330 Flilou, Abdellah   03 C. A. Ulaval           2:58.24   3 
 18 # 2216 Morin, Loic        02 C. A. Ulaval           2:58.40   3 
 19 # 1334 Frémont, Christop  04 C. A. Ulaval           3:00.38   2 
 20 # 2292 Bussière, Gabriel  05 C. A. Ulaval           3:06.95   3 
 21 # 6495 Lombardo, Éric     73 Milpat Club            3:12.78   3 
 -- #10082 Riopel, Nicolas    99 Université Laval           DNF   1 
 
Hommes 2000 Metres Demi Fond Ouvert
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 # 2522 Krabchi, Nadir     04 C. A. Ulaval           5:46.08  
  2 # 1308 Campagna, Louis-P  04 C. A. Ulaval           5:50.94  
  3 # 2218 Thomas, Ismael     04 C. A. Ulaval           6:33.43  
  4 # 2217 Rawsh, Cédric      05 C. A. Ulaval           6:38.18  
 -- # 1405 Simard, Enrique    03 C. A. Ulaval               DNF  
 -- # 1417 Turcotte, Émile    03 C. A. Ulaval               DNF  
 
Hommes 3000 Metres Demi Fond Ouvert
===================================================================
  Provincial: P 7:53.99  1/11/2015   Charles-Philibert-Thiboutot, C.A Universit
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales  H#
===================================================================
  1 #10056 Shaink, Ian        97 Université Laval       8:47.98   1 
  2 # 1324 Dionne, Anthony    93 C. A. Ulaval           8:53.53   2 
  3 # 6760 Boudreau, Simon    92 Coureur Nord           8:55.31   1 
  4 # 7450 Girard, Jacob      03 Baie-Comeau            8:55.90   1 
  5 # 6407 Poulin-Cadovius,   85 Coureur Nord           8:56.34   1 
  6 #10079 Perreault, Domini  95 Sherbrooke             8:56.42   1 
  7 # 2240 Garneau, Édouard   96 C. A. Ulaval           8:58.32   1 
  8 # 5744 Morin, Jean-Pierr  92 C. A. Ulaval           8:58.45   1 
  9 # 2340 Simoneau, William  97 Club Citius            8:58.56   1 
 10 # 1863 Huot, Alexandre    00 Dynamique Laval        8:58.80   2 
 11 # 2248 Gonneville, Maxim  85 Coureur Nord           9:02.84   1 
 12 #10071 Ladouceur, Mathie  95 Université Laval       9:03.84   2 
 13 # 2338 Lebel, Emmanuel    01 Club Citius            9:06.85   2 
 14 # 7163 Giguère, Alexis    99 C. A. Ulaval           9:08.79   2 
 15 # 7104 Gobeil, Jimmy      77 Coureur Nord           9:10.23   2 
 16 # 1503 Lamonde, Alexandr  00 Jakours                9:13.49   2 
 17 # 2403 Duchesneau, Xavie  03 C. A. Ulaval           9:16.49   1 
 18 # 2307 Larochelle, Phili  90 Lavironde              9:34.78   2 
 19 # 2411 Vallières, Mathis  03 Club Citius            9:35.75   3 
 20 #10075 Delisle, Yohann    00 C. A. Ulaval           9:35.85   2 
 21 # 1585 Bérubé, Alexandre  99 C. A. Ulaval           9:43.35   3 
 22 #10076 Dubé-Nakata, Nico  98 Sherbrooke             9:43.91   3 
 23 # 1341 Garneau, Olivier   02 C. A. Ulaval           9:46.73   2 
 24 #10077 Côté, Antoine      96 Sherbrooke             9:46.85   3 
 25 # 2441 Béliveau, Charles  99 Club Citius            9:50.65   3 
 26 # 2237 Dominique, Charle  97 C. A. Ulaval           9:51.35   3 
 27 #10078 Freve-Boucher, Vi  99 Sherbrooke            10:05.24   3 
 28 # 1413 Thomassin, Jean-C  03 C. A. Ulaval          10:11.07   3 
 29 # 6498 Goupil, Maxim      03 Coureur Nord          10:15.60   3 
 -- #10053 Froment, Alexis    97 Université Laval           DNF   2 
 -- # 5734 Lavoie-Gilbert, A  92 C. A. Ulaval               DNF   1 
 -- # 1509 Normandin, Pierre  99 Jakours                    DNF   1 
 
Hommes Pole Vault Ouvert
================================================================
  Provincial: P 5.50m  3/11/2001   François Thénault, C.A. de Sherbrooke       
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 #10050 Lee, Justin        98 Université Laval         3.50m  
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
  1 # 1355 Jehannet, Tom      01 C. A. Ulaval             3.50m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #10062 Latour, Francis    99 Université Laval         2.75m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Hommes Long Jump Ouvert
================================================================
  Provincial: P 7.98m  3/10/1989   Edrick Floréal, Régina Mundi                
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 # 1073 Bayard-Fournier,   04 Vainqueurs P             6.78m  
      FOUL  6.61m  FOUL  6.71m  6.78m  6.62m
  2 #10041 Baril, Philippe    97 Université Laval         6.53m  
      FOUL  6.53m  6.52m  FOUL  6.41m   
  3 # 1349 Guenette, Jason    87 C. A. Ulaval             6.47m  
      6.14m  6.01m  FOUL  6.36m  6.22m  6.47m
  4 #10059 Ahouansou, Yannis  95 Université Laval         6.45m  
      6.41m  6.45m  FOUL  6.21m      
  5 #10038 Similien, Rickyen  94 Université Laval         6.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.65m  6.11m  6.01m  6.02m
  6 # 1318 Dembele, Guy-Serg  87 C. A. Ulaval             6.05m  
      5.72m  5.95m  FOUL  5.93m  6.05m  6.03m
  7 #10040 Kirouac, Jasmin    98 Université Laval         5.98m  
      5.36m  5.82m  5.97m  5.87m  5.98m  FOUL
  8 # 2195 Rezaire, Gwendal   98 Zénix De La              5.69m  
      5.68m  5.69m  5.59m         
  9 # 6864 Dimnaku, Gezim     72 Indépendant              5.57m  
      FOUL  5.57m  5.50m         
 10 #10058 Troussard, Cédric  00 Université Laval         5.46m  
      5.46m  FOUL  5.06m         
 11 # 2198 Tremblay-Fournier  82 Zénix De La              4.93m  
      4.93m  4.90m  4.79m         
 12 # 1579 Forest, Martin     70 Lanaudière-O             4.20m  
      3.97m  4.20m  4.08m         
 
Hommes Weight Throw 35 lbs Sénior
================================================================
    Nom                    Année Équipe                 Finales 
================================================================
  1 # 1374 Lussier, Joey      93 C. A. Ulaval            18.49m  
      17.29m  17.59m  18.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 1363 Lafrenaye-Dugas,   91 C. A. Ulaval            18.02m  
      17.19m  17.58m  18.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  756 Jean, Philippe     91 C. A. Ulaval            17.83m  
      17.30m  17.51m  17.72m  17.78m  17.82m  17.83m
  4 #10036 Loffredo, Sergio   91 Université Laval        13.67m  
      13.67m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL
  5 # 1223 Tremblay, Mathieu  93 C.A. Sherbrooke         13.66m  
      10.41m  13.31m  11.63m  12.44m  13.25m  13.66m
  6 #10067 Gilbert, Derek     93 Université Laval        12.12m  
      FOUL  10.79m  11.91m  11.70m  12.12m  FOUL
  7 #10069 Pelletier, Gabrie  98 Université Laval        11.88m  
      FOUL  11.15m  11.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 1034 Dery, Patrick      79 C. A Québec              9.94m  
      8.72m  FOUL  9.32m  8.85m  9.68m  9.94m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.