• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Dinos Opener

Calgary, AB
December 5th, 2021

Licensed to Foothills Track Facility - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2021-12-07 01:11 PM
                       2022 Calgary Indoor Track Series                        
      Jack Simpson/Olympic Oval, U of Calgary  - 2021-12-05 to 2022-01-30      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Winter, Marley            11 Passtrak                  9.66  
  2 Okpala, Chikosolu         11 Dino Youth T             10.36  
  3 Parlov, Inga              11 Calgary Spar             10.37  
  4 Ansell, Am?lie            11 Dino Youth T             10.49  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert, Maelle           11 Leduc Track              24.29  
  2 Winter, Marley            11 Passtrak                 25.15  
  3 Parlov, Inga              11 Calgary Spar             25.52  
  4 Ansell, Am?lie            11 Dino Youth T             26.95  
  5 Okpala, Chikosolu         11 Dino Youth T             27.53  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Run 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert, Maelle           11 Leduc Track            1:13.46  
  2 Parlov, Inga              11 Calgary Spar           1:22.57  
  3 Ansell, Am?lie            11 Dino Youth T           1:23.43  
  4 Winter, Marley            11 Passtrak               1:25.96  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emberly, Maiya            10 Unattached A              9.20   1 
  2 Leachman, Rayna           10 Caltaf Athle              9.24   2 
  3 Gregory, Hannah           10 Unattached A              9.24   1 
  4 Petasky, Allegra          10 Leduc Track               9.37   1 
  5 Kavanagh, Katie           10 Caltaf Athle              9.38   1 
  6 Marchuk, Ella             10 Caltaf Athle              9.43   2 
  7 Descoteau, Daiya          10 Caltaf Athle              9.49   2 
  8 Agar-Weninger, Emma       10 Medicine Hat              9.52   5 
  9 Stevenson, Imogen         10 Caltaf Athle              9.53   1 
 10 Funnell, Elizabeth        10 Caltaf Athle              9.64   3 
 11 Beaubrun, T?a             10 Dino Youth T              9.68   4 
 12 Conze, Maya               10 Dino Youth T              9.74   2 
 13 Gallivan, Molly           10 Calgary Spar             10.09   5 
 14 Tahmazian, Prem           10 Caltaf Athle             10.21   4 
 15 Peebles, Ella             10 Passtrak                 10.23   2 
 16 Skuce, Aneesa             10 Calgary Warr             10.26   4 
 17 Penney, Leah              10 Caltaf Athle             10.44   3 
 18 Perez, Romina             10 Dino Youth T             10.46   3 
 19 Gooliaff Siu, Jaida       10 Dino Youth T             10.54   3 
 20 Taniguchi, Siraia         10 Caltaf Athle             10.57   1 
 21 Dannish, Ava              10 Dino Youth T             10.64   3 
 22 Sudlow, Anna              10 Dino Youth T             10.76   4 
 23 Calles, Jessenia          10 Dino Youth T             10.96   5 
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory, Hannah           10 Unattached A             22.64   1 
  2 Petasky, Allegra          10 Leduc Track              23.04   5 
  3 Leachman, Rayna           10 Caltaf Athle             23.14   2 
  4 Agar-Weninger, Emma       10 Medicine Hat             23.14   3 
  5 Emberly, Maiya            10 Unattached A             23.15   1 
  6 Marchuk, Ella             10 Caltaf Athle             23.69   4 
  7 Stevenson, Imogen         10 Caltaf Athle             23.91   3 
  8 Conze, Maya               10 Dino Youth T             24.21   5 
  9 Descoteau, Daiya          10 Caltaf Athle             24.23   3 
 10 Funnell, Elizabeth        10 Caltaf Athle             24.59   5 
 11 Chiasson, Piper           10 Dino Youth T             25.10   1 
 12 Pols, Noelle              10 Caltaf Athle             25.59   2 
 13 Skuce, Aneesa             10 Calgary Warr             25.60   4 
 14 Gallivan, Molly           10 Calgary Spar             25.64   2 
 15 Peebles, Ella             10 Passtrak                 25.77   4 
 16 Tahmazian, Prem           10 Caltaf Athle             25.93   1 
 17 Penney, Leah              10 Caltaf Athle             26.42   2 
 18 Taniguchi, Siraia         10 Caltaf Athle             27.07   5 
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Run 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Katie           10 Caltaf Athle           1:12.48  
  2 Agar-Weninger, Emma       10 Medicine Hat           1:14.62  
  3 Beaubrun, T?a             10 Dino Youth T           1:15.13  
  4 Emberly, Maiya            10 Unattached A           1:16.12  
  5 Petasky, Allegra          10 Leduc Track            1:16.19  
  6 Gallivan, Molly           10 Calgary Spar           1:21.25  
  7 Pols, Noelle              10 Caltaf Athle           1:21.41  
  8 Waffle, Alexandra         10 Dino Youth T           1:21.55  
  9 Calles, Jessenia          10 Dino Youth T           1:24.74  
 10 Peebles, Ella             10 Passtrak               1:25.01  
 
Girls 11 & Under 4x200 Meter Relay 11 yrs
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                   2:11.53  
  2 Dino Youth Track and Field  'A'                     2:13.17  
  3 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'B'                   2:17.63  
  4 Dino Youth Track and Field  'E'                     2:24.30  
  5 Dino Youth Track and Field  'C'                     2:27.74  
  6 Dino Youth Track and Field  'B'                     2:38.72  
  7 Dino Youth Track and Field  'D'                     2:53.08  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 12 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Okemakinde, Elizabeth     09 Dino Youth T              8.42   2 
  2 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track               8.82   1 
  3 Knee, Aryonnah            09 Leduc Track               9.33   1 
  4 Delorme, Catherine        09 Caltaf Athle              9.35   2 
  5 Pener, Maxine             12 Dino Youth T              9.43   2 
  6 Doering, Carley           09 Caltaf Athle              9.49   2 
  7 Mayr, Naomi               09 Calgary Warr              9.56   1 
  8 Reid-Dinning, Matisse     09 Caltaf Athle              9.69   2 
  9 Wesolowski, Chloe         09 Calgary Warr              9.91   2 
 10 Sea, Allyson              09 Dino Youth T             10.26   1 
 11 Macphee, Mollie           09 Dino Youth T             10.59   1 
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 12 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track              21.06   1 
  2 Okemakinde, Elizabeth     09 Dino Youth T             21.24   2 
  3 Knee, Aryonnah            09 Leduc Track              22.31   1 
  4 Delorme, Catherine        09 Caltaf Athle             23.70   1 
  5 Doering, Carley           09 Caltaf Athle             23.78   3 
  6 Reid-Dinning, Matisse     09 Caltaf Athle             23.85   2 
  7 Holder, Melissa           09 Caltaf Athle             24.07   3 
  8 Mayr, Naomi               09 Calgary Warr             24.07   3 
  9 Wesolowski, Chloe         09 Calgary Warr             25.23   2 
 10 Sea, Allyson              09 Dino Youth T             25.82   2 
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Omoyayi, Abiola           09 Leduc Track            2:47.61  
  2 Knee, Aryonnah            09 Leduc Track            2:48.26  
  3 Huq, Nylah                09 Caltaf Athle           2:55.14  
  4 Holder, Melissa           09 Caltaf Athle           3:23.56  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 13 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle              8.58   1 
  2 Winter, Eve               08 Passtrak                  8.82   1 
  3 Boghean, Kamsi            08 Caltaf Athle              8.88   2 
  4 Campbell, Adriene         08 Medicine Hat              9.06   1 
  5 Henry, Olive              08 Caltaf Athle              9.58   2 
  6 Arvanitis, Eleni          08 Calgary Warr              9.58   1 
  7 Yonin, Taylor             08 Caltaf Athle              9.60   1 
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 13 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snyder, Sadie             08 Caltaf Athle             21.30   1 
  2 Boghean, Kamsi            08 Caltaf Athle             21.32   2 
  3 Causton, Bromley          08 Caltaf Athle             21.83   2 
  4 Winter, Eve               08 Passtrak                 22.42   1 
  5 Law, Taylor               08 Caltaf Athle             22.61   2 
  6 Bugbee, Anna              08 Caltaf Athle             23.17   3 
  7 Ehirhieme, Uwa            08 Caltaf Athle             23.31   1 
  8 Yonin, Taylor             08 Caltaf Athle             23.66   3 
  9 Henry, Olive              08 Caltaf Athle             24.28   2 
 10 Coutts, Chelsea           08 Caltaf Athle             25.47   1 
 11 Watson, Jadyn             08 Caltaf Athle             25.81   3 
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Causton, Bromley          08 Caltaf Athle           2:41.56  
  2 Browne, Lillianna         08 Calgary Warr           2:43.65  
  3 Govender, Lucy            08 Caltaf Athle           2:44.24  
  4 Watson, Jadyn             08 Caltaf Athle           2:54.88  
  5 Bugbee, Anna              08 Caltaf Athle           3:02.15  
  6 Ehirhieme, Uwa            08 Caltaf Athle           3:04.06  
  7 Sangha, Simran            08 Calgary Warr           3:04.18  
  8 Coutts, Chelsea           08 Caltaf Athle           3:04.27  
  9 Winter, Eve               08 Passtrak               3:05.80  
 
Girls 12-13 4x200 Meter Relay 13 yrs
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calgary Warriors Track Club  'A'                    2:00.76  
  2 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                   2:11.96  
  3 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'B'                   2:14.51  
  4 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'C'                   2:15.74  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 14 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reyes, Tatiana            07 Calgary Spar              8.15   1 
  2 Phippen, Mya              07 Calgary Spar              8.26   1 
  3 Hamilton, Kaleigh         07 Calgary Spar              8.38   2 
  4 Aras, Melike              07 U OF C Athle              8.47   2 
  5 Carter-Cody, Rachael      07 Calgary Warr              8.58   1 
  6 Jenkins, Jesse            07 Caltaf Athle              8.83   3 
  7 Ibrahim, Jenna            07 Calgary Spar              8.94   1 
  8 Pfaff, Giada              07 Calgary Spar              9.03   1 
  9 Sturgeon, Jamie           07 U OF C Athle              9.04   2 
 10 Khouri, Anais             07 Caltaf Athle              9.30   3 
 11 Mayr, Amelia              07 Calgary Warr              9.64   2 
 12 Novak, Kayla`             07 Caltaf Athle              9.73   3 
 13 Martens, Neve             07 Caltaf Athle             11.26   2 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash 14 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reyes, Tatiana            07 Calgary Spar             43.63   1 
  2 Phippen, Mya              07 Calgary Spar             44.30   2 
  3 Sheppard, Kyra            07 Leduc Track              47.42   1 
  4 Carter-Cody, Rachael      07 Calgary Warr             47.48   2 
  5 Sturgeon, Jamie           07 U OF C Athle             47.64   3 
  6 Ibrahim, Jenna            07 Calgary Spar             48.41   3 
  7 Khouri, Anais             07 Caltaf Athle             48.76   2 
  8 Mayr, Amelia              07 Calgary Warr             50.22   2 
  9 Gorgogianni, Elisabeth    07 Caltaf Athle             52.59   1 
 10 Novak, Kayla`             07 Caltaf Athle             55.24   3 
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 800 Meter Run 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Kyra            07 Leduc Track            2:39.18  
  2 Toledo, Nathalie          07 U OF C Athle           2:46.20  
  3 Sturgeon, Jamie           07 U OF C Athle           2:48.69  
  4 Huq, Zaria                07 Caltaf Athle           2:54.05  
  5 Gorgogianni, Elisabeth    07 Caltaf Athle           3:06.67  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 15 yrs
===================================================================
Track Record: #  8.05  2014-12-06  Haylie Leote, CALTAF                        
Track Record: #  8.14  2012-12-01  Meghan Lim, CALTAF                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Odiase, Ashley            06 Calgary Inte              8.27   1 
  2 Okuboyejo, Tise           06 Calgary Warr              8.40   3 
  3 Willoughby, Zaynna        06 Medicine Hat              8.64   1 
  4 Dovichak, Kamryn          06 Calgary Inte              8.64   1 
  5 Vergie, Hannah            06 Caltaf Athle              8.72   1 
  6 Woodard, Nicole           06 Caltaf Athle              8.73   1 
  7 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle              8.81   2 
  8 Cobangbang, Kaitlin Maia  06 Caltaf Athle              9.06   2 
  9 Lejeune, Vanya            06 Caltaf Athle              9.11   2 
 10 Lee, Katie                06 Caltaf Athle              9.16   2 
 11 Ncube, Sandra             06 Calgary Warr              9.25   3 
 12 Punia, Zara               06 U OF C Athle              9.29   3 
 13 Penny, Julia              06 Caltaf Athle              9.32   2 
 14 Tang, Emma                06 Caltaf Athle              9.35   3 
 15 Nisi, Isabella            06 Caltaf Athle             10.12   2 
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: # 26.35  2012-12-01  Tegan Wilson, CALGARY INTE                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dovichak, Kamryn          06 Calgary Inte             47.25  
  2 Willoughby, Zaynna        06 Medicine Hat             48.56  
  3 Ehirhieme, Ivie           06 Caltaf Athle             51.01  
 -- Tang, Emma                06 Caltaf Athle               DNF  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 800 Meter Run 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: # 2:26.34  2014-02-14  Ginelle DeMone, LEDUC TRACK               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert`, Meadow          06 Leduc Track            2:21.58# 
  2 Kryschuk, Hayley          06 Caltaf Athle           2:56.54  
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 30"/12m/8m 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: #  8.99  2014-02-14  Katelyn Slessor, Warriors                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dovichak, Kamryn          06 Calgary Inte              9.75  
  2 Willoughby, Zaynna        06 Medicine Hat             10.46  
 
Girls 14-15 4x200 Meter Relay 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: # 1:54.57  2014-02-14  Calgary Warriors Track Club, Warriors     
                         R Mathieson, K Slessor, K Yackel, K Smith         
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'C'                   2:00.38  
  2 Calgary Warriors Track Club  'B'                    2:01.35  
  3 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                   2:10.41  
 
Girls 16-17 60 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Candrlic, Amy             04 Caltaf Athle              7.77   1 
  2 Parnetta, Emma            05 Calgary Inte              7.97   1 
  3 Aminu, Jolade             04 Calgary Inte              8.10   1 
  4 Dovichak, Jayel           04 Calgary Inte              8.10   1 
  5 Feschuk, Sarah            04 Caltaf Athle              8.29   1 
  6 Wallace, Alexi            05 Caltaf Athle              8.37   2 
  7 Ewa, Elisabeth            05 Caltaf Athle              8.37   1 
  8 Nwoye, Stephanie          05 Caltaf Athle              8.57   2 
  9 Glover, Sydnie            05 Caltaf Athle              8.63   2 
 10 Pachet, Leah              05 Caltaf Athle              8.68   2 
 11 Ncube, Sarah              04 Calgary Warr              9.01   2 
 12 Adams, Mercedes           04 Unattached A              9.52   2 
 
Girls 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash 9 and Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Naish, Emma               12 Dino Youth T             10.81   1 
  2 Schmitt, Grace            14 Dino Youth T             10.83   1 
  3 Pener, Lexi               12 Dino Youth T             10.84   1 
  4 Kovacs, Chloe             13 Dino Youth T             10.86   1 
  5 Kierstead, Millie         12 Dino Youth T             11.76   2 
  6 Sudlow, Evelyn            13 Dino Youth T             11.85   1 
  7 D' andrea, Tatum     14 Dino Youth T             12.11   1 
 
Girls 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Chloe             13 Dino Youth T             27.37  
  2 Drebert, Marlea           14 Leduc Track              27.57  
  3 Schmitt, Grace            14 Dino Youth T             27.58  
 
Girls 9 & Under 400 Meter Run 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert, Marlea           14 Leduc Track            1:28.52  
  2 Kovacs, Chloe             13 Dino Youth T           1:30.23  
 
Women 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles 39"/13.72m 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Adriene         08 Medicine Hat             11.18  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 30"/13m/8.5m U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dovichak, Jayel           04 Calgary Inte              8.98   1 
  2 Cha, Amelia               05 Caltaf Athle              9.61   1 
  3 Wallace, Alexi            05 Caltaf Athle             10.67   2 
  4 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track              11.17   2 
  5 Pachet, Leah              05 Caltaf Athle             11.87   2 
 
Women 16+ 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Top 18 Times advance to  3 Section Final
 Inform RESULTS Table if not running the FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uhuegbulem, Eliane        02 Calgary Dino              7.85q  1 
  2 MacDonald, Sienna         02 Calgary Dino              7.91q  4 
  3 Fox, Kristen              00 Calgary Dino              7.97q  2 
  4 Gatzke, Natasha           02 Calgary Dino              8.02q  1 
  5 Santema, Helana           01 Calgary Spar              8.11q  3 
  6 Cozma, Lisa               01 Calgary Dino              8.15q  3 
  7 Whitehead, Liza           87 U OF C Athle              8.23q  3 
  8 Tawiah, Marissa           05 Calgary Inte              8.26q  2 
  9 Kemp, Sydney              03 Caltaf Athle              8.35q  4 
 10 Badau, Raluca             01 Calgary Dino              8.36q  2 
 11 Machin, Rachel            92 Unattached A              8.43q  4 
 12 Fourlas, Athena           97 U OF C Athle              8.47q  2 
 13 Yackel, Katelyn           98 Calgary Dino              8.49q  1 
 14 Spence, Salema            01 Calgary Inte              8.49q  4 
 15 Orenuga, Oluwabukola      03 Calgary Dino              8.63q  3 
 16 Kane-Rissling, Madison    00 Calgary Dino              8.63q  4 
 17 Gibbings, Leah            02 Lethbridge C              8.70q  3 
 18 Varghese, Olivia          00 Calgary Dino              8.71q  1 
 19 Sowinski, Beata           03 U OF C Athle              8.73   1 
 20 Arenas, Hailie            02 Lethbridge C              8.81   2 
 21 Okikiolu, Bisi            03 Caltaf Athle              8.82   4 
 
Women 16+ 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Top 18 Times advance to  3 Section Final
 Inform RESULTS Table if not running the FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Uhuegbulem, Eliane        02 Calgary Dino              7.80   1 
  2 MacDonald, Sienna         02 Calgary Dino              7.84   1 
  3 Fox, Kristen              00 Calgary Dino              7.91   1 
  4 Gatzke, Natasha           02 Calgary Dino              7.97   1 
  5 Cozma, Lisa               01 Calgary Dino              8.14   1 
  6 Whitehead, Liza           87 U OF C Athle              8.20   1 
  7 Tawiah, Marissa           05 Calgary Inte              8.20   2 
  8 Spence, Salema            01 Calgary Inte              8.26   3 
  9 Machin, Rachel            92 Unattached A              8.34   2 
 10 Badau, Raluca             01 Calgary Dino              8.34   2 
 11 Fourlas, Athena           97 U OF C Athle              8.35   2 
 12 Kemp, Sydney              03 Caltaf Athle              8.41   2 
 13 Orenuga, Oluwabukola      03 Calgary Dino              8.47   3 
 14 Yackel, Katelyn           98 Calgary Dino              8.47   2 
 15 Kane-Rissling, Madison    00 Calgary Dino              8.50   3 
 16 Gibbings, Leah            02 Lethbridge C              8.61   3 
 17 Varghese, Olivia          00 Calgary Dino              8.66   3 
 18 Sowinski, Beata           03 U OF C Athle              8.75   3 
 
Women 16+ 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiordit, Anok             99 Calgary Dino             41.28   1 
  2 Candrlic, Amy             04 Caltaf Athle             41.65   1 
  3 Fox, Kristen              00 Calgary Dino             41.91   1 
  4 Parnetta, Emma            05 Calgary Inte             42.07   2 
  5 Aminu, Jolade             04 Calgary Inte             42.95   2 
  6 Sutherland, Chiara        04 Caltaf Athle             44.44   3 
  7 Funnell, Jean             05 Caltaf Athle             44.82   3 
  8 Kemp, Sydney              03 Caltaf Athle             44.95   2 
  9 Kretzer, Megan            94 Unattached A             45.87   4 
 10 Hamoodi, Maha             04 Calgary Warr             45.92   4 
 11 Stevens, Hayley           04 Caltaf Athle             46.28   3 
 12 Dellezay, Lauren          05 Leduc Track              47.37   5 
 13 Hausermann, Megan         05 Caltaf Athle             47.56   3 
 14 Okikiolu, Bisi            03 Caltaf Athle             47.58   2 
 15 Gibbings, Leah            02 Lethbridge C             48.42   5 
 16 O'Leary, Claire           05 Caltaf Athle             49.29   5 
 17 Arenas, Hailie            02 Lethbridge C             50.94   4 
 18 Adams, Mercedes           04 Unattached A             58.31   5 
 -- Storr, Lycia              04 Caltaf Athle                NT   4 
 
Women 16+ 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bauer, Nicole             93 Calgary Inte           1:35.02   1 
  2 Browne, Madeleine         98 Calgary Dino           1:37.18   1 
  3 Laycock, Emily            00 Calgary Dino           1:41.73   1 
  4 Crowson, Sydney           04 Caltaf Athle           1:46.43   1 
  5 Aujla, Manpreet           05 Caltaf Athle           1:48.11   2 
  6 Majer, Grace              04 Caltaf Athle           1:48.38   1 
  7 Funnell, Jean             05 Caltaf Athle           1:52.39   2 
  8 Aminu, Kofo               05 Calgary Inte           1:58.40   2 
 
Women 16+ 1000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauer, Nicole             93 Calgary Inte           2:59.62  
  2 McHugh, Rianne            92 U OF C Athle           3:01.11  
  3 Sinke, Charlotte          05 Calgary Spar           3:07.37  
  4 Varty, Alexandria         94 U OF C Athle           3:09.34  
  5 Hik, Felicity             99 Calgary Dino           3:17.03  
  6 Wiebe, Janelle            99 U OF C Athle           3:19.40  
  7 Pyke, Shannon             94 Calgary Dino           3:24.05  
  8 Gentile, Lily             01 Calgary Dino           3:26.95  
  9 Castillo, Eloisa          05 Caltaf Athle           3:34.10  
 
Women 18+ 60 Meter Hurdles 33"/13m/8.5m Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sienna         02 Calgary Dino              8.59   1 
  2 Gatzke, Natasha           02 Calgary Dino              9.19   1 
  3 Cozma, Lisa               01 Calgary Dino              9.29   2 
  4 Kretzer, Megan            94 Unattached A              9.41   1 
  5 Fourlas, Athena           97 U OF C Athle              9.41   1 
  6 Spence, Salema            01 Calgary Inte              9.99   2 
 
Women 16+ High Jump Open
================================================================
 Opening Height - 1.44m
 Up by 5cm to 1.54m then by 3cm
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Machin, Rachel            92 Unattached A             1.70m  
  2 Saville, Emily            98 Calgary Dino             1.63m  
  3 MacDonald, Sienna         02 Calgary Dino             1.57m  
  4 Kane-Rissling, Madison    00 Calgary Dino             1.54m  
  4 Gatzke, Natasha           02 Calgary Dino             1.54m  
  6 Ochosky, Brianna          95 U OF C Athle             1.49m  
  6 Kay, Jorgia               03 Calgary Dino             1.49m  
  6 Watts, Abby               01 Calgary Dino             1.49m  
  6 Fourlas, Athena           97 U OF C Athle             1.49m  
 
Women 35+ 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolicoeur, Jovette        59 U OF C Athle             10.72  
  2 Lauridsen, Susanne        58 Unattached A             11.85  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 10 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pouchard, Luc             11 Dino Youth T              9.61   2 
  2 Johnson, Alexander        11 Dino Youth T              9.83   1 
  3 Wingert, James            11 Dino Youth T              9.85   1 
  4 Chong, Alexander          11 Dino Youth T             10.23   2 
  5 Causton, Spencer          11 Dino Youth T             10.56   2 
  6 Omoyayi, Ayotobi          11 Leduc Track              10.67   1 
  7 Read, Kirby               11 Caltaf Athle             10.75   2 
  8 Gonzalez Castro, Sebasti  11 Calgary Spar             10.79   1 
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 10 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chong, Alexander          11 Dino Youth T             24.46   2 
  2 Wingert, James            11 Dino Youth T             24.67   1 
  3 Johnson, Alexander        11 Dino Youth T             24.72   1 
  4 Kovacs, Connor            11 Dino Youth T             26.19   2 
  5 Omoyayi, Ayotobi          11 Leduc Track              26.59   1 
  6 Causton, Spencer          11 Dino Youth T             26.81   1 
  7 Read, Kirby               11 Caltaf Athle             26.86   2 
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 400 Meter Run 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chong, Alexander          11 Dino Youth T           1:20.09  
  2 Kovacs, Connor            11 Dino Youth T           1:23.26  
  3 Omoyayi, Ayotobi          11 Leduc Track            1:29.23  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cataniag, Noah            10 Caltaf Athle              9.26  
  2 Molyneux, Isaac           10 Dino Youth T              9.51  
  3 Van Tonder, Christian     10 Caltaf Athle              9.52  
  4 McLean, Emmett            10 Caltaf Athle              9.77  
  5 Martens, Holt             10 Caltaf Athle             10.35  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Tonder, Christian     10 Caltaf Athle             23.64   1 
  2 Cataniag, Noah            10 Caltaf Athle             24.08   1 
  3 Molyneux, Isaac           10 Dino Youth T             24.20   1 
  4 McLean, Emmett            10 Caltaf Athle             25.55   2 
  5 Elhanbouly, Yassin        10 Calgary Spar             25.77   1 
  6 Sharpe, Ryan              10 Caltaf Athle             26.52   2 
  7 Martens, Holt             10 Caltaf Athle             27.23   2 
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Meter Run 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elhanbouly, Yassin        10 Calgary Spar           1:19.47  
  2 Sharpe, Ryan              10 Caltaf Athle           1:23.90  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 12 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory, Daniel           09 Unattached A              8.86   1 
  2 Russell, Mateo            09 Calgary Spar              9.21   2 
  3 Heppner, Blake            09 Caltaf Athle              9.45   2 
  4 Tang, Christian           09 Caltaf Athle              9.91   1 
  5 Webster, Syd              09 Caltaf Athle              9.96   2 
  6 Folkard, Cohen            09 Passtrak                  9.96   1 
  7 Sutherland, Colton        09 Passtrak                  9.96   1 
  8 Khalid, Bashir            09 Dino Youth T             10.79   2 
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 12 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gregory, Daniel           09 Unattached A             22.21   1 
  2 Russell, Mateo            09 Calgary Spar             22.96   2 
  3 Serl, Weston              09 Caltaf Athle             23.00   2 
  4 Drebert`, Blake           09 Leduc Track              23.21   1 
  5 Folkard, Cohen            09 Passtrak                 24.88   1 
  6 Heppner, Blake            09 Caltaf Athle             24.97   3 
  7 Sutherland, Colton        09 Passtrak                 25.25   1 
  8 Tang, Christian           09 Caltaf Athle             25.76   3 
  9 Khalid, Bashir            09 Dino Youth T             26.76   3 
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 800 Meter Run 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drebert`, Blake           09 Leduc Track            2:35.07  
  2 Goldring, David           09 Caltaf Athle           2:38.53  
  3 Folkard, Cohen            09 Passtrak               2:45.39  
  4 Sutherland, Colton        09 Passtrak               2:55.15  
  5 Sangha, Jaskaran          09 Calgary Warr           2:58.53  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 13 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serezlis Bracoviche, Nic  08 Calgary Inte              7.87   1 
  2 Nyarko, Adam              08 Caltaf Athle              8.16   2 
  3 Musschoot, Cohen          08 Passtrak                  8.28   1 
  4 Jahns, Hunter             08 Dino Youth T              8.54   1 
  5 Daradich, Talan           08 Caltaf Athle              8.67   2 
  6 Cameron, Jonathan         08 Dino Youth T              8.97   1 
  7 Henning, Ian              08 Calgary Warr              9.27   1 
  8 Sheldon, Storm            08 Calgary Warr              9.55   2 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 150 Meter Dash 13 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serezlis Bracoviche, Nic  08 Calgary Inte             18.66   1 
  2 Nyarko, Adam              08 Caltaf Athle             19.09   1 
  3 Fischer, Ephrem           08 Caltaf Athle             19.56   2 
  4 Musschoot, Cohen          08 Passtrak                 20.02   1 
  5 Jahns, Hunter             08 Dino Youth T             20.45   3 
  6 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track              20.51   1 
  7 Daradich, Talan           08 Caltaf Athle             20.78   3 
  8 Funtasz, Thomas           08 Calgary Spar             21.55   3 
  9 Cameron, Jonathan         08 Dino Youth T             22.33   2 
 10 Engelhardt, Rowan         08 Caltaf Athle             23.10   3 
 11 Henning, Ian              08 Calgary Warr             23.21   2 
 12 Sheldon, Storm            08 Calgary Warr             23.43   1 
 13 Shaw, Grayson             08 Caltaf Athle             24.81   2 
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 800 Meter Run 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingsmith, Evan           08 Calgary Spar           2:23.75  
  2 Brown, Micah              08 Leduc Track            2:25.98  
  3 Skilnick, Samuel          08 Calgary Spar           2:29.53  
  4 Musschoot, Cohen          08 Passtrak               2:29.82  
  5 Engelhardt, Rowan         08 Caltaf Athle           2:35.80  
  6 Shaw, Grayson             08 Caltaf Athle           3:01.44  
 
Boys 12-13 4x200 Meter Relay 13 yrs
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Passtrak  'A'                                       2:11.07  
  2 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'B'                   2:11.22  
  3 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                   2:26.29  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kellock, Harrison         07 Calgary Spar              7.80  
  2 Descoteau, Dawsen         07 Caltaf Athle              7.93  
  3 Hicks, Edward             07 Medicine Hat              8.33  
  4 Rakochy, Jack             07 Caltaf Athle              8.41  
  5 Berry, Addison            07 Calgary Warr              8.48  
  6 Houghton, Jackson         07 Caltaf Athle              9.47  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash 14 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kellock         07 Calgary Spar             40.48   2 
  2 Descoteau, Dawsen         07 Caltaf Athle             42.34   1 
  3 Heuver, Nathan            07 Unattached A             42.56   2 
  4 Hicks, Edward             07 Medicine Hat             43.40   2 
  5 Rakochy, Jack             07 Caltaf Athle             44.03   1 
  6 Forero-Tarazona, Gabriel  07 Caltaf Athle             44.98   2 
  7 Kuipers, Gerrit           07 Caltaf Athle             46.31   1 
  8 Berry, Addison            07 Calgary Warr             47.07   1 
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 800 Meter Run 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keller, Brady             07 Leduc Track            2:16.43  
  2 Stephenson, Oakley        07 Calgary Spar           2:22.44  
  3 Heuver, Nathan            07 Unattached A           2:22.96  
  4 Gonzalez, Luis            07 Calgary Spar           2:27.44  
  5 Forero-Tarazona, Gabriel  07 Caltaf Athle           2:31.09  
  6 Kuipers, Gerrit           07 Caltaf Athle           2:34.88  
  7 McCormack, Christian      07 Calgary Spar           2:36.34  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 60 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: #  7.21  2014-12-06  Kene Ezekeke, U of C Athletics              
Track Record: #  7.52  2014-02-14  Tylor Landry, Spartans                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Authier, Lucas            06 Lethbridge T              7.49# 
  2 Sandy, Ryan               06 Caltaf Athle              7.69  
  3 Zamzuri, Ziyad            06 Calgary Warr              7.71  
  4 Russell, Dante            06 Calgary Spar              7.81  
  5 Chase, Roenen             06 Calgary Spar              7.81  
  6 Scrimger, Tristan         06 Medicine Hat              8.05  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 300 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: # 23.07  2014-12-06  Kene Ezekeke, U of C Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Authier, Lucas            06 Lethbridge T             38.32  
  2 Sandy, Ryan               06 Caltaf Athle             39.14  
  3 Chase, Roenen             06 Calgary Spar             40.24  
  4 Scrimger, Tristan         06 Medicine Hat             42.61  
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 33"/13m/8.5m 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: #  8.55  2014-12-06  Kai Spierenburg, Warriors                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Edward             07 Medicine Hat              9.72  
 
Boys 14-15 4x200 Meter Relay 15 yrs
================================================================
Track Record: # 1:44.04  2014-02-14  Calgary Warriors Track Club, Warriors     
                         Q Van Roessel, E Evans, L Fischer, K Spierenburg  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'A'                   1:49.07  
  2 Caltaf Athletic  Association  'B'                   2:10.78  
  3 Dino Youth Track and Field  'A'                     2:11.22  
 
Boys 16-17 60 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rude, Keon                05 Calgary Inte              7.19   1 
  2 Lysak, Jacob              04 U OF C Athle              7.51   2 
  3 Richards, Zander          04 Caltaf Athle              7.62   1 
  4 Akalonu, Brian            04 Calgary Warr              7.63   2 
  5 Labay, Andrie             05 Calgary Spar              7.67   2 
  6 McIntosh, Teagan          04 Caltaf Athle              7.83   1 
  7 Acquah, Colin             04 Unattached A              7.86   1 
  8 Jamison, Rain             04 Caltaf Athle              7.96   1 
  9 Read, Joshua              05 Caltaf Athle              8.11   2 
 10 Parker, Thane             05 Caltaf Athle              8.48   2 
 
Boys 9 & Under 60 Meter Dash 9 and Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Declan        12 Passtrak                  9.97   2 
  2 Emberly, Nicholas         12 Unattached A             10.32   1 
  3 Aasen, Aiden              12 Passtrak                 10.74   2 
  4 Conze, Sebastian          12 Dino Youth T             11.11   1 
  5 Rossi, Matteo             13 Dino Youth T             11.39   2 
  6 Toukam, Jayden            14 Dino Youth T             11.60   2 
  7 Mayers, Cassius           14 Dino Youth T             11.69   2 
  8 King, Jude                14 Dino Youth T             11.88   1 
  9 Toukam, Jeremy            15 Dino Youth T             12.54   1 
 
Boys 9 & Under 150 Meter Dash 9 and Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emberly, Nicholas         12 Unattached A             25.81   1 
  2 Sutherland, Declan        12 Passtrak                 25.85   2 
  3 Aasen, Aiden              12 Passtrak                 26.72   2 
  4 Elhanbouly, Omar          12 Calgary Spar             26.87   1 
  5 Conze, Sebastian          12 Dino Youth T             28.00   2 
  6 Sharpe, Evan              13 Caltaf Athle             29.31   2 
  7 Mayers, Cassius           14 Dino Youth T             30.00   1 
 
Boys 9 & Under 400 Meter Run 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Declan        12 Passtrak               1:21.43  
  2 Elhanbouly, Omar          12 Calgary Spar           1:24.62  
  3 Aasen, Aiden              12 Passtrak               1:25.41  
  4 Emberly, Nicholas         12 Unattached A           1:26.67  
  5 Sharpe, Evan              13 Caltaf Athle           1:30.76  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 36"/13.72m U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rude, Keon                05 Calgary Inte              8.08  
 
Men 16+ 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Top 18 Times advance to 3 Section Final
 Inform RESULTS Table if not running the FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abosi, Stephen            93 U OF C Athle              6.82q  1 
  2 English, Ramone           00 Running Room              6.96q  2 
  3 Drysdall, Tom             03 Caltaf Athle              7.11q  5 
  4 Abodunwa, Paul            01 Calgary Dino              7.12q  4 
  5 Spierenburg, Kai          99 Calgary Dino              7.16q  5 
  6 Wright, Ryan              02 Calgary Warr              7.19q  2 
  7 Reid, Khymani             00 Calgary Inte              7.25q  3 
  8 Maki, Ben                 85 U OF C Athle              7.26q  2 
  9 Shokoohi, Mehrdad         99 Calgary Dino              7.26q  1 
 10 Hume, Jaxon               02 Unattached A              7.27q  4 
 11 Lane, Carter              99 Calgary Dino              7.33q  4 
 12 Aquino, James             99 Calgary Dino              7.37q  3 
 13 Sanoy, River              02 Calgary Dino              7.37q  3 
 14 Zuchotzki, Devon          02 Calgary Spar              7.39q  1 
 15 Hohmann, Kenton           02 Caltaf Athle              7.41q  5 
 16 Agyemang, Hadriane        00 Calgary Dino              7.42q  1 
 17 Germain, Aden             01 Lethbridge C              7.43q  5 
 18 Chung, Avery              96 U OF C Athle              7.50q  3 
 19 Morris, Dustin            03 Bulldogs Tra              7.58   4 
 20 Prokopenko, Anton         92 Calgary Spar              7.59   1 
 21 Tigley, Evan              03 U OF C Athle              7.70   2 
 22 Krupity, Denver           00 Calgary Dino              7.72   3 
 23 Andom, Warsay             99 Calgary Spar              7.78   4 
 24 Hesketh, Adrian           03 Calgary Dino              7.89   5 
 25 Berry, Brantly            95 Lethbridge C              8.01   5 
 26 Caballo, Kurt             95 Lethbridge C              8.03   2 
 27 Guilbert, Cole            03 Lethbridge C              8.27   4 
 
Men 16+ 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
 Top 18 Times advance to 3 Section Final
 Inform RESULTS Table if not running the FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Abosi, Stephen            93 U OF C Athle              6.73   1 
  2 English, Ramone           00 Running Room              6.91   1 
  3 Abodunwa, Paul            01 Calgary Dino              7.02   1 
  4 Drysdall, Tom             03 Caltaf Athle              7.06   1 
  5 Wright, Ryan              02 Calgary Warr              7.09   1 
  6 Spierenburg, Kai          99 Calgary Dino              7.11   1 
  7 Reid, Khymani             00 Calgary Inte              7.14   2 
  8 Hume, Jaxon               02 Unattached A              7.18   2 
  9 Maki, Ben                 85 U OF C Athle              7.20   2 
 10 Lane, Carter              99 Calgary Dino              7.28   2 
 11 Sanoy, River              02 Calgary Dino              7.30   2 
 12 Aquino, James             99 Calgary Dino              7.36   2 
 13 Agyemang, Hadriane        00 Calgary Dino              7.39   3 
 14 Hohmann, Kenton           02 Caltaf Athle              7.40   3 
 15 Zuchotzki, Devon          02 Calgary Spar              7.40   3 
 16 Germain, Aden             01 Lethbridge C              7.50   3 
 17 Morris, Dustin            03 Bulldogs Tra              7.67   3 
 18 Chung, Avery              96 U OF C Athle              7.72   3 
 
Men 16+ 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Judge, Chetaan            99 Calgary Dino             35.79   1 
  2 Kailey, Harman Singh      98 Calgary Dino             36.46   2 
  3 English, Ramone           00 Running Room             36.52   1 
  4 Stephen, Brent            96 Caltaf Athle             36.59   1 
  5 Zuchotzki, Devon          02 Calgary Spar             37.53   5 
  6 Vucsics, Noah T20;F20     00 Caltaf Athle             37.62   3 
  7 Sharpe, Tyler             04 Caltaf Athle             37.99   3 
  8 Osakwe, Ugo               89 Excel Athlet             38.83   2 
  9 Rude, Keon                05 Calgary Inte             38.98   3 
 10 Burey, Benjamin           00 Caltaf Athle             39.13   3 
 11 Germain, Aden             01 Lethbridge C             39.22   5 
 12 Richards, Zander          04 Caltaf Athle             39.24   4 
 13 McIntosh, Teagan          04 Caltaf Athle             41.18   6 
 14 Mulhall, Owen             02 Calgary Dino             41.18   2 
 15 Morris, Dustin            03 Bulldogs Tra             41.34   4 
 16 Vadnai, Aaron             04 Caltaf Athle             41.44   4 
 17 Hohmann, Kenton           02 Caltaf Athle             41.68   2 
 18 Leclerc, Nathaniel        05 Caltaf Athle             42.26   4 
 19 Berry, Brantly            95 Lethbridge C             42.63   6 
 20 Guilbert, Cole            03 Lethbridge C             42.70   6 
 21 Parker, Thane             05 Caltaf Athle             46.24   6 
 
Men 16+ 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swanson, Mats             04 Leduc Track            1:20.27   1 
  2 Lively, James             01 U OF C Athle           1:26.17   1 
  3 Bouma, Phoenix            03 Calgary Dino           1:28.11   1 
  4 Milner, Phillip           99 Calgary Dino           1:28.33   1 
  5 Cook, Aidan               02 Calgary Dino           1:31.84   2 
  6 Shedd, Max                02 Calgary Dino           1:35.47   2 
  7 Jamison, Rain             04 Caltaf Athle           1:36.19   2 
  8 Smith, Gage               04 Medicine Hat           1:43.74   2 
  9 Smith, Darryl             68 Medicine Hat           1:51.10   2 
 
Men 16+ 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingsmith, Kaden          05 Calgary Spar           2:41.02   1 
  2 Foley, Braden             99 Calgary Dino           2:43.84   1 
  3 White-Gloria, Chris       96 Calgary Dino           2:49.95   1 
  4 Celis, Juan               99 Caltaf Athle           2:49.96   1 
  5 Carlson, Andrew           04 Calgary Dino           2:50.88   1 
  6 Pearson, Russell          04 Calgary Warr           2:52.66   2 
  7 Langenberger, Ethan       03 Calgary Dino           2:56.87   2 
  8 Heuver, Joshua            05 Unattached A           2:57.50   2 
  9 Bellehumeur, Evan         05 Calgary Warr           3:03.25   2 
 10 Smith, Gage               04 Medicine Hat           3:07.63   2 
 11 Guzman Aparicio, Ehecatl  02 Calgary Dino           3:10.57   2 
 12 Winn, Ewan                04 Calgary Warr           3:17.90   2 
 13 Smith, Darryl             68 Medicine Hat           3:18.26   2 
 
Men 18+ 60 Meter Hurdles 42"/13.72m Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Ryan              02 Calgary Warr              8.26  
  2 Reid, Khymani             00 Calgary Inte              8.56  
  3 Krupity, Denver           00 Calgary Dino              9.82  
 
Men 16+ High Jump Open
================================================================
 Opening Height - 1.61m
 Up by 5cm to 1.81m and then by 3cm
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chase, Roenen             06 Calgary Spar             1.76m  
  2 Lysak, Jacob              04 U OF C Athle             1.71m  
  2 Sharpe, Tyler             04 Caltaf Athle             1.71m  
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tigley, Allan             71 U OF C Athle              8.74  
 -- White, Todd               66 Unattached A                NT  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.