• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

ECC vs LJR

Dieppe, NB
June 5th, 2021

Licensed to Athletics New Brunswick Timing Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Clément-Cormier vs L-J-Robichaud - 2021-06-05                 
                                   Dual Meet                                   
                             Piste Anna-Malenfant                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Female 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallant, Izabelle            École L-J-R              14.50  -7.2 
 
Female Shot Put 3kg Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maillet, Marie-Ève           Clément-Cormier          9.64m  
      8.64m  9.64m  8.10m  8.64m  9.06m  8.80m
 
Female Javelin Throw 500g Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maillet, Marie-Ève           Clément-Cormier         29.23m  
      29.23m  28.22m  26.99m  26.51m  28.53m  FOUL
  2 Gallant, Izabelle            École L-J-R             28.89m  
      28.24m  26.95m  FOUL  28.89m  26.49m  27.65m
 
Female 100 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Albert, Roxanne              Clément-Cormier          14.44  -7.2 
 
Female 200 Meter Dash Senior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Albert, Roxanne              Clément-Cormier          29.65  -6.0 
 
Female 3000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breau, Myriam                Clément-Cormier       14:52.99  
 
Female Javelin Throw 500g Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallant, Chloe               École L-J-R             27.97m  
      25.64m  25.72m  27.91m  27.77m  FOUL  27.97m
 
Male 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Remi              École L-J-R              35.86  -7.2 
 
Male 100 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Patrick         École L-J-R              13.78  -7.2 
 
Male 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ouellette, Remi              École L-J-R              55.15  -6.0 
 
Male 200 Meter Dash Junior
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chamberlain, Patrick         École L-J-R              27.29  -6.0 
 
Male 800 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breau, Olivier               Clément-Cormier        2:41.45  
  2 LeBlanc, Nicco               Clément-Cormier        3:03.97  
 
Male 1500 Meter Run Junior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breau, Olivier               Clément-Cormier        5:28.44  
  2 LeBlanc, Nicco               Clément-Cormier        6:05.75  
 
Male 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Pascal              Clément-Cormier        1:05.81  
 
Male 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Pascal              Clément-Cormier        2:41.60  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.