• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Holiday Hustle

St. John's, NL
December 4th, 2021

Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  526 Pelley, Stephanie  05 Holy Heart H              8.73  
  2 #  576 Owolabi, Rosemary  06 Prince of Wa              9.18  
  3 #  570 Lee, Georgia       04 Pearlgate TR              9.88  
Section  2  
  1 #  556 Ryan, Olivia       02 Memorial Sea              8.31  
  2 #  531 Butler, Cheryl     00 Memorial Sea              8.37  
  3 #  558 Summers, Charlie   03 Memorial Sea              8.50  
  4 #  534 Clouter-Gergen, N  03 Memorial Sea              8.58  
  5 #  555 Ramm, Paxton       02 Memorial Sea              8.74  
  6 #  575 Ryan, Jorja        06 Pearlgate TR              9.15  
 -- #  578 Chan, Nicole       95 Unattached N               SCR  
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  551 Nunes, Alexandre   03 Memorial Sea              7.50  
  2 #  540 Han, Stephen       98 Memorial Sea              7.59  
  3 #  544 Liyena, Tete       02 Memorial Sea              7.61  
  4 #  536 Deshpande, Harsha  98 Memorial Sea              7.79  
  5 #  541 Kakoko, Jeremy     99 Memorial Sea              7.90  
  6 #  529 Bhebhe, Dumisa     97 Memorial Sea              8.13  
 -- #  580 Johnson, Daniel    70 Unattached N                FS  
 -- #  545 MacLean, Nicholas  98 Memorial Sea               DNS  
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash T-54 Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  581 Jones, Jeremy T34  97 Unattached N             16.71  
 
Event 4  Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  566 Johnson, Emberley  04 Pearlgate TR             43.82  
  2 #  575 Ryan, Jorja        06 Pearlgate TR             48.62  
  3 #  526 Pelley, Stephanie  05 Holy Heart H             51.39  
Section  2  
  1 #  556 Ryan, Olivia       02 Memorial Sea             43.68  
  2 #  558 Summers, Charlie   03 Memorial Sea             43.89  
  3 #  534 Clouter-Gergen, N  03 Memorial Sea             46.53  
  4 #  555 Ramm, Paxton       02 Memorial Sea             47.72  
 
Event 5  Men 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  551 Nunes, Alexandre   03 Memorial Sea             37.51  
  2 #  542 Kosanam, Ashok     03 Memorial Sea             41.85  
  3 #  548 Michelin, Bradan   00 Memorial Sea             42.56  
  4 #  536 Deshpande, Harsha  98 Memorial Sea             43.76  
  5 #  552 Okechukwu, Victor  03 Memorial Sea             44.59  
  6 #  549 Moore, Matt        02 Memorial Sea             44.75  
Section  2  
  1 #  567 Johnson, Michael   00 Pearlgate TR             38.81  
  2 #  563 Eddy-Tremblett, L  06 Pearlgate TR             42.71  
  3 #  562 Brake, Adrien      06 Pearlgate TR             51.95  
 
Event 6  Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 #  530 Bonia, Camryn      02 Memorial Sea           1:42.81  
  2 #  547 McPhail, Gretchen  01 Memorial Sea           1:43.03  
  3 #  553 Pomeroy, Molly     02 Memorial Sea           1:47.17  
  4 #  537 Erickson, Nicole   03 Memorial Sea           1:50.84  
  5 #  565 Gómez Rodríguez,   05 Pearlgate TR           1:56.31  
 
Event 7  Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  532 Campbell, Owen     00 Memorial Sea           1:29.32  
  2 #  559 Tashlin Clifford,  97 Memorial Sea           1:30.47  
  3 #  557 Strand, Tadhg      03 Memorial Sea           1:37.04  
 
Event 8  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  570 Lee, Georgia       04 Pearlgate TR           3:39.39  
 
Event 9  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  535 Defreyne, Noah     98 Memorial Sea           2:40.39  
  2 #  533 Chislett, Liam     00 Memorial Sea           2:50.99  
  3 #  564 Edinger, Jasper    02 Pearlgate TR           3:01.94  
  4 #  568 Lawlor, Brady      05 Pearlgate TR           3:01.95  
  5 #  561 Avery, Thomas      05 Pearlgate TR           3:02.00  
  6 #  574 Reid, Aaron        05 Pearlgate TR           3:02.37  
  7 #  571 Mack, David        06 Pearlgate TR           3:03.01  
  8 #  573 Muzychka, Tomas    01 Pearlgate TR           3:26.80  
 
Event 10  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  572 Mack, Grace        05 Pearlgate TR           5:00.24  
  2 #  525 Dodd, Maria        05 Holy Heart H           5:46.46  
 
Event 13  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  550 Moulton, Levi      00 Memorial Sea           9:17.30  
  2 #  554 Power, James       03 Memorial Sea           9:33.55  
  3 #  560 Wilcox, Aaron      00 Memorial Sea           9:46.58  
 
Event 14  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Memorial Sea-Hawks  'A'                             1:52.53  
     1) #531 Butler, Cheryl 00          2) #556 Ryan, Olivia 02           
     3) #534 Clouter-Gergen, Norah 03   4) #558 Summers, Charlie 03       
  2 Memorial Sea-Hawks  'B'                             1:56.36  
     1) #543 Ledevehat, Shae 01         2) #553 Pomeroy, Molly 02         
     3) #528 Adeola, Esther 03          4) #555 Ramm, Paxton 02           
 
Event 15  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Memorial Sea-Hawks  'A'                             1:45.09  
     1) #542 Kosanam, Ashok 03          2) #529 Bhebhe, Dumisa 97         
     3) #544 Liyena, Tete 02            4) #540 Han, Stephen 98           
  2 Memorial Sea-Hawks  'B'                             1:48.61  
     1) #557 Strand, Tadhg 03           2) #536 Deshpande, Harshal 98     
     3) #549 Moore, Matt 02             4) #541 Kakoko, Jeremy 99         
 
Event 16  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pearlgate Track And Field Club  'A'                10:21.66  
     1) #565 Gómez Rodríguez, Sofía 05  2) #569 Ledevehat, Brooke 04      
     3) #572 Mack, Grace 05             4) #566 Johnson, Emberley 04      
  2 Memorial Sea-Hawks  'A'                            10:37.16  
     1) #547 McPhail, Gretchen 01       2) #537 Erickson, Nicole 03       
     3) #543 Ledevehat, Shae 01         4) #553 Pomeroy, Molly 02         
 
Event 17  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Memorial Sea-Hawks  'A'                             8:37.95  
     1) #535 Defreyne, Noah 98          2) #532 Campbell, Owen 00         
     3) #559 Tashlin Clifford, Phoenix  4) #550 Moulton, Levi 00          
  2 Memorial Sea-Hawks  'B'                             9:09.87  
     1) #542 Kosanam, Ashok 03          2) #533 Chislett, Liam 00         
     3) #560 Wilcox, Aaron 00           4) #554 Power, James 03           
  3 Pearlgate Track And Field Club  'A'                10:05.42  
     1) #571 Mack, David 06             2) #561 Avery, Thomas 05          
     3) #573 Muzychka, Tomas 01         4) #564 Edinger, Jasper 02        
 
Event 18  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 #  543 Ledevehat, Shae    01 Memorial Sea             1.58m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  579 Foley, Emily       01 Unattached N             1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 19  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  540 Han, Stephen       98 Memorial Sea             1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  527 Pittman, Joe       96 Mariners Ath             1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  548 Michelin, Bradan   00 Memorial Sea                NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  546 McGettigan, Erin   00 Memorial Sea             2.70m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 22  Women Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  577 Balogun, Zainab    01 Unattached N            10.39m  
      10.00m  10.39m  9.96m  10.21m  9.63m  FOUL
  2 #  543 Ledevehat, Shae    01 Memorial Sea            10.06m  
      9.81m  9.98m  9.71m  10.06m  9.95m  PASS
  3 #  539 Habila, Dorcas     03 Memorial Sea             6.59m  
      FOUL  6.33m  5.77m  6.59m  6.46m  FOUL
 
Event 23  Men Shot Put 7.260kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  527 Pittman, Joe       96 Mariners Ath            11.08m  
      11.08m  10.60m  FOUL  10.15m  10.41m  10.64m
  2 #  538 Gillett, Antoine   98 Memorial Sea             9.77m  
      9.77m  9.23m  9.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.