• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Muddy River Invitational

Moncton, NB
June 19th, 2021

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Muddy River Invitational - 04/06/2021                     
                                  04/06/2021                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Under 80 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 10.60  23/07/2011  Marilyne Nowlan, CEK                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Abbie                A.S.E.A.                 13.65  -4.9 
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Under 80 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 10.50  23/07/2011  Naaho Pelletier, ATG                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Comeau, Brendon              Athletisme C             12.91  -2.5 
 
Event 5  Girls 14-15 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 12.31  12/08/1995  Stephany Reid, SEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Platis, Adrianna             A.S.E.A.                 14.34  -3.7 
  2 Hebert, Josee                A.S.E.A.                 14.36  -3.7 
  3 Boudreau, Mia                Athletisme C             14.49  -3.7 
  4 Miller, Grace                A.S.E.A.                 15.37  -3.7 
  5 Roussy, Chloe                A.S.E.A.                 15.39  -3.7 
  6 Marcoux, Catherine           A.S.E.A.                 15.40  -3.7 
 
Event 6  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 11.28  07/08/2015  Mickyle Welsh, ASEA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mavakala, David              A.S.E.A.                 11.52  -3.5 
  2 Mellish, Jack                A.S.E.A.                 12.39  -3.5 
 
Event 7  Girls 16-17 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 12.10  15/08/2005  Allyson Howatt, FLT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Leger, Hannah                A.S.E.A.                 14.63  -4.4 
  2 Walker, Sydney               A.S.E.A.                 15.36  -4.4 
  3 Hicks, Kiersten              Athletisme C             15.59  -4.4 
 
Event 8  Boys 16-17 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 10.87  03/08/1986  Scott Hennigar, ECL                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis Charles     A.S.E.A.                 12.32  -3.5 
  2 Roussel, Francis             Fredericton              12.33  -3.5 
  3 Young, Nathael               Athletisme C             12.34  -3.5 
  4 Fongemie, Olivier            Athletisme C             12.52  -3.5 
  5 Scott, Rayne                 Athletisme C             12.75  -3.5 
 
Event 9  Women 18-19 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 12.10  15/08/2005  Allyson Howatt, FLT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hachey, Eloese               Athletisme C             13.40  -3.7 
 
Event 10  Men 18-19 100 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 10.59  12/06/2005  Michael LeBlanc, SEA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gammon, Jaden                Athletisme C             12.07  -3.5 
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Under 150 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 19.88  02/06/2016  Shelby MacIsaac, ASEA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Abbie                A.S.E.A.                 25.00  -6.9 
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Under 150 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 19.23  28/07/2013  Kenneth McGovern, SJTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Comeau, Brendon              Athletisme C             24.29  -6.9 
 
Event 17  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 25.41  09/07/1995  Stephany Reid, SEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Charlotte           Athletisme C             29.78  -2.5 
  2 Miller, Grace                A.S.E.A.                 31.19  -2.5 
  3 Roussy, Chloe                A.S.E.A.                 31.64  -2.5 
  4 Marcoux, Catherine           A.S.E.A.                 31.72  -2.5 
 
Event 18  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 22.96  24/07/2016  Jordan Henri, ASEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mellish, Jack                A.S.E.A.                 25.27  -4.0 
 
Event 20  Boys 16-17 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 21.91  27/05/2017  Jordan Henri, ASEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young, Nathael               Athletisme C             25.28  -4.0 
 
Event 21  Women 18-19 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 24.6h  27/07/1974  Louise Gaudet, MLT                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allanach, Janelle            A.S.E.A.                 27.53  -5.7 
  2 Hachey, Eloese               Athletisme C             27.78  -5.7 
 
Event 22  Men 18-19 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 21.91  27/05/2017  Jordan Henri, ASEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gammon, Jaden                Athletisme C             24.72  -4.0 
 
Event 24  Men 20+ 200 Meter Sprint
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 21.14  06/05/2007  Michael LeBlanc, SEA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steeves, Clint               A.S.E.A.                 26.83  -4.0 
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Under 300 Meter Sprint
================================================================
         ANB: # 41.16  11/06/2018  Shelby MacIsaac, ASEA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Audrey                  Athletisme C             46.80  
  2 Nowlan, Claire               A.S.E.A.                 46.86  
  3 Allain, Malika               Athletisme C             47.75  
  4 Carter, Abbie                A.S.E.A.                 55.43  
 
Event 32  Boys 16-17 400 Meter Sprint
================================================================
         ANB: # 48.92  13/06/2009  Adam Gaudes, FFFT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fongemie, Olivier            Athletisme C             54.63  
  2 LeBlanc, Marc-etienne        A.S.E.A.                 55.00  
  3 Scott, Rayne                 Athletisme C             58.03  
 
Event 33  Women 18-19 400 Meter Sprint
================================================================
         ANB: # 57.21  20/08/2001  Vicky Anderson, FLT                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allanach, Janelle            A.S.E.A.               1:01.68  
 
Event 37  Girls 13 & Under 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 2:21.98  01/08/2009  Leah Macaulay, FFFT                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girouard, Lexie              A.S.E.A.               2:51.09  
  2 Doucet, Chloe                A.S.E.A.               3:24.68  
 
Event 39  Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 2:13.47  06/07/2019  Erin Vringer, SJTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Juliana             A.S.E.A.               2:35.70  
 
Event 42  Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 1:53.60  07/07/2002  Matt Brophy, FLT                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Angus             A.S.E.A.               2:22.50  
  2 Helal, Mohamed               A.S.E.A.               2:31.66  
 
Event 44  Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 1:49.6h  14/04/1974  Peter Richardson, FLT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parent, Frederic             A.S.E.A.               2:07.74  
  2 Thibodeau, Julien            Athletisme C           2:13.14  
  3 Griffiths, Micah             A.S.E.A.               2:18.20  
 
Event 46  Men 20+ 800 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 1:46.52  24/07/1993  Willie Best, FLT                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan                Athletisme C           2:10.87  
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Under 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:43.82  22/08/2017  Erin Vringer, SJTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Girouard, Lexie              A.S.E.A.               4:21.73  
  2 Doucet, Chloe                A.S.E.A.               5:11.79  
 
Event 48  Boys 13 & Under 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:46.27  05/08/2012  Renaud Beaudin, APA                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lepage, Samuel               Athletisme C           4:10.08  
 
Event 49  Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:31.75  14/07/2019  Erin Vringer, SJTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boudreau, May Linda          Athletisme C           4:13.68  
 
Event 55  Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 4:26.96  26/07/2008  Genevieve Lalonde, SEA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hansen, Marlee               Unattached-N           6:12.13  
 
Event 56  Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:55.51  17/08/2012  Nick MacMackin, SJTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Angus             A.S.E.A.               4:51.89  
  2 Helal, Mohamed               A.S.E.A.               4:52.86  
 
Event 58  Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:43.4h  23/07/1974  Peter Richardson, FLT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard, Francois            Aetos Athlet           4:14.56  
  2 Parent, Frederic             A.S.E.A.               4:22.68  
  3 Thibodeau, Julien            Athletisme C           4:29.10  
  4 Griffiths, Micah             A.S.E.A.               4:44.40  
 
Event 60  Men 20+ 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 3:43.4h  23/07/1974  Peter Richardson, FLT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Brandon             A.S.E.A.               4:19.28  
  2 Roy, Jonathan                Athletisme C           4:24.13  
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Under 2000 Meter Run
================================================================
         ANB: # 6:22.34  23/06/2018  Erin Vringer, SJTC                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Juliana             A.S.E.A.               7:10.14  
 
Event 96  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 0.76m
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 29.29  16/06/2012  Victoria LeBlanc, SJTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire               A.S.E.A.                 33.27  -4.1 
  2 Hebert, Josee                A.S.E.A.                 33.34  -4.1 
 
Event 104  Women 18-19 400 Meter Hurdles 0.76m
================================================================
         ANB: # 1:03.51  07/07/2016  Victoria LeBlanc, SJTC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allanach, Janelle            A.S.E.A.               1:06.90  
 
Event 146  Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 5.79m  09/08/1975  David Gould, MLT                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Comeau, Brendon              Athletisme C             3.71m   1.9 
 
Event 147  Girls 14-15 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 5.84m  13/08/1995  Stephany Reid, SEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allain, Malika               Athletisme C             4.49m   4.7 
  2 Boudreau, Mia                Athletisme C             4.25m   3.7 
 
Event 150  Boys 16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 6.99m  11/08/1983  Rick Myles, SJTC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Basque, Guillaume            Aetos Athlet             5.62m   1.3 
  2 Boleyn, Aidan                A.S.E.A.                 5.05m   2.0 
  2 Blanchette, Luc              A.S.E.A.                 5.05m   1.1 
  4 Vautour, Matai               A.S.E.A.                 3.49m   2.2 
 
Event 151  Women 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 6.06m  01/06/1996  Stephany Reid, SEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hachey, Eloese               Athletisme C             5.15m   3.0 
 
Event 152  Men 18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 7.05m  24/05/1993  Mike Hume, STA                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mazerolle, Max               Aetos Athlet             6.13m   3.5 
 
Event 154  Men 20+ Long Jump
=====================================================================
         ANB: # 7.67m  5/1966      Bill Greenough, UNNB                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steeves, Clint               A.S.E.A.                 5.70m   4.2 
 
Event 173  Girls 14-15 Discus 1kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 36.38m  27/07/2013  Sara-Eve Noel, CHA                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maillet, Marie-Eve           Aetos Athlet            19.34m  
 
Event 174  Boys 14-15 Discus 1kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 51.90m  13/07/1984  Scott Robinson, SJTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hachey, Isaac                Athletisme C            35.30m  
 
Event 175  Girls 16-17 Discus 1kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 41.98m  22/07/1989  Wendy Phillips, RIV                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Sydney               A.S.E.A.                24.41m  
  2 Allanach, Jocelyne           Aetos Athlet            22.88m  
 
Event 176  Boys 16-17 Discus 1.5kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 46.06m  01/08/1992  Gordon Welch, MIR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boleyn, Aidan                A.S.E.A.                26.12m  
  2 Vautour, Matai               A.S.E.A.                11.12m  
 
Event 177  Women 18-19 Discus 1kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 44.00m  06/07/1990  Wendy Phillips, RIV                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godin, Genevieve             Athletisme C            13.53m  
 
Event 179  Women 60-74 Discus 1kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather             Aetos Athlet            20.30m  
 
Event 180  Men 20+ Discus 2kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 47.29m  25/06/2017  Jonathan Gionet, FLTC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Aaron               Aetos Athlet            32.87m  
 
Event 183  Girls 14-15 Javelin 500g
================================================================
         ANB: # 36.99m  11/08/2013  Melissa Pellerin, ASEA                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maillet, Marie-Eve           Aetos Athlet            25.36m  
 
Event 195  Men 20+ Javelin 800g
================================================================
         ANB: # 76.66m  20/07/2014  Caleb Jones, SJTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Brandon           Aetos Athlet            54.84m  
 
Event 198  Girls 14-15 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 12.83m  08/08/2015  Kyla Hughes, UNNB                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Platis, Adrianna             A.S.E.A.                 9.33m  
  2 Maillet, Marie-Eve           Aetos Athlet             9.08m  
 
Event 200  Boys 14-15 Shot put 4kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 15.62m  12/08/1995  Remi Comeau, UNNB                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hachey, Isaac                Athletisme C            11.26m  
 
Event 201  Girls 16-17 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 14.16m  22/05/2017  Kyla Hughes, ASEA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allanach, Jocelyne           Aetos Athlet             9.79m  
  2 Walker, Sydney               A.S.E.A.                 9.37m  
 
Event 203  Boys 16-17 Shot put 5kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 15.70m  28/05/1988  Jason Spalding, SJTC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boleyn, Aidan                A.S.E.A.                10.13m  
  2 Vautour, Matai               A.S.E.A.                 7.73m  
 
Event 204  Women 18-19 Shot put 4kg
================================================================
         ANB: # 13.08m  25/05/2014  Jannifer Bell, UNNB                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Godin, Genevieve             Athletisme C             6.11m  
 
Event 206  Women 60-74 Shot put 3kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather             Aetos Athlet             8.25m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.