• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Reds Inter-squad

Saint John, NB
March 27th, 2021

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2021-03-28 10:05 AM
                  Reds March 27 2021 Intersquad - 2021-03-27                   
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Olivia             08 Saint John T              9.62  
  2 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             10.09  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T              8.62  
  2 Nice, Georgia             06 Saint John T             10.86  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T              8.21  
  2 Anderson, Lindsay         04 Saint John T              8.33  
  3 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T              8.56  
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salkey, Tavia             01 Saint John T              8.08  
 
Girls U14 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             08 Saint John T             33.06  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Somers, Anna              06 Saint John T             28.42   1 
  2 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T             29.38   1 
  3 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T             30.47   1 
  4 Nice, Georgia             06 Saint John T             36.36   2 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T             27.56   2 
  2 Anderson, Lindsay         04 Saint John T             29.27   2 
  3 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T             29.45   2 
 
Women 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salkey, Tavia             01 Saint John T             26.67   2 
 
Girls U14 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickie, Katherine         09 Saint John T           1:23.48  
 
Women 14-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Somers, Anna              06 Saint John T             64.32  
 
Women 20-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T             68.21  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T           2:33.43  
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kozak, Gabby              04 Saint John T           2:35.17  
  2 Trites, Nicole            05 Saint John T           2:39.46  
 -- Kingston, Olivia          04 Saint John T                DQ  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Saint John T           2:26.81  
 
Women 20-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annear, Grace             92 Saint John T           2:13.52  
 
Women 18-19 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Trites, Emily             02 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Women 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Mekonne, Magkada          00 Saint John T               DNF  
 -- LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             3.35m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.19m  FOUL  FOUL  3.35m
  2 Dickie, Katherine         09 Saint John T             3.12m  
      3.12m  2.89m  2.99m  2.83m  2.93m  3.10m
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T             4.47m  
      4.04m  4.16m  4.20m  3.98m  4.22m  4.47m
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Fredericton              5.19m  
      4.62m  5.19m  5.00m  4.97m  4.74m  5.02m
  2 Forbes, Brianna           99 Fredericton              4.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.37m  4.30m
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            00 Fredericton             10.69m  
      9.85m  10.28m  10.20m  10.38m  10.44m  10.69m
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Fredericton              8.41m  
      7.99m  FOUL  8.41m  FOUL  7.83m  FOUL
  2 Wolfe, Lucy               03 Saint John T             4.66m  
      3.96m  4.49m  4.66m  3.56m  3.97m  4.39m
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Fredericton              7.53m  
      7.53m  6.98m  6.71m  7.12m  7.29m  6.91m
  2 Varty, Anna               01 Fredericton              6.41m  
      5.60m  5.91m  6.07m  6.28m  6.40m  6.41m
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put 9.08 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           77 Saint John T             8.53m  
      7.95m  8.30m  8.50m  8.05m  8.46m  8.53m
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Hailey           02 Fredericton             11.74m  
      10.56m  FOUL  11.74m  11.31m  10.48m  FOUL
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Fredericton              9.53m  
      FOUL  9.53m  9.46m  FOUL  FOUL  9.14m
  2 Varty, Anna               01 Fredericton              6.43m  
      FOUL  6.43m  6.14m  5.74m  6.29m  FOUL
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T              8.16  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton               7.69  
  2 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T              7.90  
  3 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T              8.08  
  4 Heans, Matthew            05 Ready                     9.47  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ben              00 Fredericton               7.80  
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Arnaldo        79 Saint John T              8.77  
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T             27.23  
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T             25.07  
  2 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton              25.99  
  3 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T             26.23  
  4 Heans, Matthew            05 Ready                    30.59  
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Arnaldo        79 Saint John T             28.68  
 
Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filby, David              01 Fredericton              55.63  
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T           2:05.03   2 
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell            01 Saint John T           1:57.63   1 
  2 Colford, Michael          98 Saint John T           2:01.58   1 
  3 McMullin, Bradley         99 Saint John T           2:01.82   1 
  4 Blackstone, Chance        00 Saint John T           2:04.01   1 
  5 Butler, Matt              98 Saint John T           2:09.84   2 
  6 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Saint John T           2:11.55   2 
  7 Sexton, Conor             99 Saint John T           2:15.77   2 
 -- MacMackin, Nicholas       95 Saint John T               DNF   2 
 -- MacMackin, Nick           94 Saint John T               DNF   1 
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malhorta, Vardaan         01 Saint John T           9:35.34  
 
Men 18-19 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howse, Jared              02 Saint John T          15:07.53  
  2 Boyle, William            02 Saint John T          16:21.90  
  3 Cadrain, Sam              02 Saint John T          16:39.91  
 
Men 20-34 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cull, Isaac               99 Saint John T          15:03.92  
  2 Nancekievil, Dawson       99 Saint John T          15:27.87  
  3 Verschoor, Ian            98 Saint John T          15:46.28  
  4 Colford, Michael          98 Saint John T          16:19.95  
  5 Andersen, Stephen         96 Saint John T          17:04.26  
 -- Blackstone, Chance        00 Saint John T               DNF  
 -- Larter, Ryan              00 Saint John T               DNF  
 -- Kean, Mitchell            01 Saint John T               DNF  
 -- Langille, Scott           97 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Ryan               01 Fredericton              1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Fredericton             11.01m  
      10.97m  FOUL  10.74m  10.59m  FOUL  11.01m
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Fredericton             14.02m  
      14.02m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL  13.76m  13.71m
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             9.33m  
      9.02m  9.23m  8.95m  9.33m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 6 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T            12.88m  
      12.84m  12.74m  12.16m  12.88m  12.67m  12.71m
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put 4 kg
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T             8.50m  
      8.05m  7.79m  8.50m  8.10m  8.32m  8.34m
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Fredericton             14.42m  
      FOUL  14.11m  14.42m  14.14m  14.08m  14.41m
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T            15.74m  
      14.93m  15.74m  15.72m  FOUL  15.74m  15.35m
 
Men 75-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T            11.48m  
      9.58m  9.57m  11.48m  FOUL  11.21m  10.78m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.