• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Hamilton Hoka 100m and 1500m Night

Hamilton, ON
June 17th, 2022

SportMadeSimple.com                                      DirectAthletics MeetPro
                       Hamilton Hoka 100m and 1500m Night                       
                      McMaster, Hamilton, ON - 2022-06-17                       

300m Mens U14/U16  (U14)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 MASON, Lucas         Niagara Olympic Club      40.50 
   2 BENDER, Abraham      Stratford Sabrecats       44.77 
   3 CASTELLI, Simon      Hamilton Olympic Clu      46.08 
   4 FRANCIS, Hudson      Hamilton Olympic Clu      46.10 

Women's 300 Meters (U14)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 GERVAIS, Emilie      Laurel Creek T.F.C.       42.48 
   2 REGALA, Josee        Niagara Olympic Club      43.88 
   3 D'ANGELA, Tori       Hamilton Olympic Clu      44.67 
   4 HAMILTON, Amara      Niagara Olympic Club      45.25 
   5 CASTELLI, Clare      Hamilton Olympic Clu      49.81 
   6 MCLEAN, Charlotte    Laurel Creek T.F.C.       51.93 
     VOSS, Anne           Hamilton Olympic Clu        DNS 
     BAIER, Veronica      Hamilton Olympic Clu        DNS 

Women's 300 Meters (U16)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 BOWER, Olivia        Hamilton Olympic Clu      43.02 
   2 GRAVESANDE, Simone   Hamilton Olympic Clu      43.07 
   3 SEILING, Brooklyn    Laurel Creek T.F.C.       43.44 
   4 MASON, Ella          Laurel Creek T.F.C.       44.47 
   5 MULE, Alysia         Hamilton Olympic Clu      44.57 

Men's 100 Meters (Open)
Prelims
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 GRIFFITH, Kuron      York University Trac      10.57 +2.9 q   4  (1) 
   2 NICHOLAS, Miguel     York University Trac      10.88 +2.9 q   4  (2) 
   3 MCKENZIE, Jordan     Speed Academy Athlet      10.95 +2.9 q   4  (3) 
   4 ROSE, Jalon          Golden Eagles Track       10.98 +2.9 q   4  (4) 
   5 ROSE, Jadon          Golden Eagles Track       11.00 +2.9 q   4  (5) 
   6 TROUGHT, Josh        Speed Academy Athlet      11.01 +2.9 q   4  (6) 
   7 RENFORD, Marcus      Speed Academy Athlet      11.04 +2.9 q   4  (7) 
   8 LAM, Kristofer       Unattached Ontario        11.43 -0.3 q   3  (1) 
   9 CARSON-PEDRI, Nichol Laurel Creek T.F.C.       11.44 -0.3 q   3  (2) 
  10 FRANK, Dominick      Speed Academy Athlet      11.45 +4.2 q   2  (1) 
  11 COWAN, Michael       Athletics Niagara         11.54 -0.3 q   3  (3) 
  12 DILLON, Aodhan       Speed Academy Athlet      11.67 -0.3 q   3  (4) 
  13 NOL DE TILLY, Alexa Track North Athletic      11.72 -0.3 q   3  (5) 
  14 MAKCEMUS, Markmeena  York University Trac      11.75 -0.3 q   3  (6) 
  15 THOMSON, Arjay       Stratford Sabrecats       11.80 +4.2 q   2  (2) 
  16 PECSI, Les           Unattached Ontario        12.02 -0.3 q   3  (7) 
  17 RADTKE-HARRIS, Luca  Niagara Olympic Club      12.03 +4.2 q   2  (3) 
  18 MOYER, Christopher   Unattached Ontario        12.12 +4.2 q   2  (4) 
  19 MONDONEDO, Karl      Centro Scuola T.F.C.      12.33 +4.2 q   2  (5) 
  20 HAMILTON, Jaden      Niagara Olympic Club      12.47 +0.3 q   1  (1) 
  21 HUI, Tit (jonathan)  Unattached Ontario        12.50 +4.2 q   2  (6) 
  22 WAGNER, Christopher  Unattached Ontario        12.57 +4.2 q   2  (7) 
  23 LEZON, Michael       Hamilton Olympic Clu      12.58 +0.3 q   1  (2) 
  24 KUDO, Ken            JAMCAN International      12.83 +0.3 q   1  (3) 
  25 CHURCH, Markus       Burlington Track & F      12.90 -0.3 q   3  (8) 
  26 FARR, Kevin          U Windsor Athletic C      12.91 +4.2 q   2  (8) 
  27 BRUM, Miguel         Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.02 +0.3 q   1  (4) 
  28 TICHBAND, Kester     Niagara Olympic Club      13.14 +0.3 q   1  (5) 
  29 KERNOHAN, Wyatt      Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.44 +0.3 q   1  (6) 
  30 MISHRA, Adit         Stratford Sabrecats       13.49 +0.3 q   1  (7) 
     SMELLIE, Gavin       Flying Angels Academ         DQ          4      

Women's 100 Meters (Open)
Prelims
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 MCDERMOTT, Brynley   Speed Academy Athlet      11.76 +1.3 q   3  (1) 
   2 KIDD, Jasmine        Golden Eagles Track       12.31 +4.4 q   2  (1) 
   3 HUI, Joanna          Unattached Ontario        12.91 +1.3 q   3  (2) 
   4 ZOLATURIUK, Victoria Hamilton Olympic Clu      12.99 +1.3 q   3  (3) 
   5 KUDO, Catrina        Royal City Athletics      13.23 +1.3 q   3  (4) 
   6 MASCITTI, Giuliana   Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.29 +2.2 q   1  (1) 
   7 SEILING, Brooklyn    Laurel Creek T.F.C.       13.54 +1.3 q   3  (5) 
   8 GRAVESANDE, Simone   Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.71 +1.3 q   3  (6) 
   9 MCCARTHY, Gianna     Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.84 +2.2 q   1  (2) 
  10 TRA LOU, Grace       Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.87 +2.2 q   1  (3) 
  11 BENDER, Miryam       Laurel Creek T.F.C.       13.95 +4.4 q   2  (2) 
  12 SERIKI, Ameerah      Laurel Creek T.F.C.       14.12 +1.3 q   3  (7) 
  13 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats       14.26 +4.4 q   2  (3) 
  14 RAJAH, Maya          Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.48 +4.4 q   2  (4) 
  15 MACHERZYNSKA, Renata University of Toront      14.71 +4.4 q   2  (5) 
  16 BYRNE, Anya          Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.98 +2.2 q   1  (4) 
  17 MORRIS, Annette      Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.99 +2.2 q   1  (5) 
  18 SAYERS, Mckayla      Burlington Track & F      15.09 +2.2 q   1  (6) 
  19 CARR, Hillary        Laurel Creek T.F.C.       15.27 +4.4 q   2  (6) 
  20 SWINSON, Shannon     Niagara Olympic Club      15.29 +4.4 q   2  (7) 
     MULU, Emma           Laurel Creek T.F.C.          DQ          2      
     BOWER, Olivia        Hamilton Olympic Clu        DNS          3      

Men's 1200 Meters (U14)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 BENDER, Charles      Stratford Sabrecats     3:55.69 
   2 MOTT, Thomas         Stratford Sabrecats     3:56.41 
   3 MICKS, Liam          Stratford Sabrecats     4:00.80 
   4 TASSIELLI, Lucas     Niagara Olympic Club    4:01.49 
   5 FROUD, Graeme        Stratford Sabrecats     4:05.87 
   6 HURLEY, Caleb        Stratford Sabrecats     4:08.35 
   7 ROBSON, Benjamin     Stratford Sabrecats     4:12.42 
     ORTWEIN, Jackson     Hamilton Olympic Clu         NT 

Men's 1200 Meters (U16)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 CHAMP, Kenneth       South Simcoe Dufferi    3:29.26 
   2 PORTO, James         Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:31.61 
   3 STUMPF, Isaiah       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:36.34 
   4 WARD, Ryan           Newmarket Huskies Tr    3:43.49 
   5 WHEELER, James       Saugeen Track & Fiel    3:47.02 
   6 MCGREGOR, Nolan      Burlington Track & F    3:49.38 
   7 MARTIN, Eli          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:50.37 
   8 TOMORI, Graham       Niagara Olympic Club    3:50.48 
   9 BATES, Peyton        Newmarket Huskies Tr    3:59.73 
  10 SILMER, Scott        Etobicoke Huskies-St    4:07.23 
  11 GUND, Gursaaz        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:11.66 
  12 MISHRA, Adit         Stratford Sabrecats     4:22.52 
     FORD, Luke           Durham Dragons Athle        DNS 

Women's 1200 Meters (U14)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 PRIBAZ, Rebecca      Central Toronto Athl    3:58.68 
   2 MCCABE, Chloe        Stratford Sabrecats     4:07.12 
   3 WALLACE, Faith       Unattached Ontario      4:09.35 
   4 VAN REEDE, Ivy       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:11.55 
   5 VINK, Emmalyn        Sundown Athletics Cl    4:18.93 
   6 GUPTA, Julia         Hamilton Olympic Clu    4:24.68 
   7 QUINN, Mazie         Niagara Olympic Club    4:27.37 
   8 VANDEN HENGEL, Hanna Stratford Sabrecats     4:37.23 
   9 COTTEE, Holly        Niagara Olympic Club    4:43.67 
     DEPREZ, Lauren       Niagara Olympic Club        DNS 

Women's 1200 Meters (U16)
Finals
==========================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time 
==========================================================
   1 DOUMA, Anna          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:43.21 
   2 VOYKIN, Eleanor      Blue Devils Athletic    3:43.57 
   3 INNES, Riley         Newmarket Huskies Tr    3:47.32 
   4 DEBOER, Julie        Unattached Ontario      3:47.33 
   5 ARCHER, Casey        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     3:57.41 
   6 KIROVA, Anastasia    Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:02.23 
   7 SANGSTER, Taia       Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:04.88 
   8 HARTNELL, Jennifer   Toronto West Athleti    4:14.86 
   9 SMITH, Mary          Mississauga T.F.C.      4:24.81 
  10 SHIPP, Sydney        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:27.20 
  11 MORAN, Annalia       Niagara Olympic Club    4:31.95 
  12 COTTEE, Paige        Niagara Olympic Club    4:49.23 
  13 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats     4:57.22 

Men's 150 Meters (U14)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 BENDER, Abraham      Stratford Sabrecats       21.15 +3.4 
   2 TOMORI, Alistair     Niagara Olympic Club      26.67 +3.4 

Women's 150 Meters (U14)
Finals
===============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind 
===============================================================
   1 ARMES, Callie        Hamilton Olympic Clu      19.58 +3.9 
   2 GERVAIS, Emilie      Laurel Creek T.F.C.       20.00 +3.9 
   3 D'ANGELA, Tori       Hamilton Olympic Clu      21.03 +3.9 
   4 WALLACE, Faith       Unattached Ontario        22.06 +3.9 
   5 MCLEAN, Charlotte    Laurel Creek T.F.C.       24.69 +3.9 
     LE, Emma             Laurel Creek T.F.C.         DNS      

Men's 100 Meters (Open)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 SMELLIE, Gavin       Flying Angels Academ      10.44 +3.8     4  (1) 
   2 NICHOLAS, Miguel     York University Trac      10.71 +3.8     4  (2) 
   3 ROSE, Jalon          Golden Eagles Track       10.75 +3.8     4  (3) 
   4 ROSE, Jadon          Golden Eagles Track       10.76 +3.8     4  (4) 
   5 TROUGHT, Josh        Speed Academy Athlet      10.85 +3.8     4  (5) 
   6 MCKENZIE, Jordan     Speed Academy Athlet      10.90 +3.8     4  (6) 
   7 RENFORD, Marcus      Speed Academy Athlet      10.92 +3.8     4  (7) 
   8 LAM, Kristofer       Unattached Ontario        11.31 +1.7     3  (1) 
   9 CARSON-PEDRI, Nichol Laurel Creek T.F.C.       11.43 +1.7     3  (2) 
  10 FRANK, Dominick      Speed Academy Athlet      11.45 +1.7     3  (3) 
  11 NOL DE TILLY, Alexa Track North Athletic      11.59 +1.7     3  (4) 
  12 COWAN, Michael       Athletics Niagara         11.61 +1.7     3  (5) 
  13 MAKCEMUS, Markmeena  York University Trac      11.69 +1.7     3  (6) 
  14 DILLON, Aodhan       Speed Academy Athlet      11.77 +1.7     3  (7) 
  15 THOMSON, Arjay       Stratford Sabrecats       11.91 +1.7     3  (8) 
  16 RADTKE-HARRIS, Luca  Niagara Olympic Club      11.98 +3.2     2  (1) 
  17 MONDONEDO, Karl      Centro Scuola T.F.C.      12.20 +3.2     2  (2) 
  18 HUI, Tit (jonathan)  Unattached Ontario        12.38 +3.2     2  (3) 
  19 WAGNER, Christopher  Unattached Ontario        12.44 +3.2     2  (4) 
  20 HAMILTON, Jaden      Niagara Olympic Club      12.71 +3.2     2  (5) 
  21 CHURCH, Markus       Burlington Track & F      12.71 +2.5     1  (1) 
  22 KUDO, Ken            JAMCAN International      12.81 +2.5     1  (2) 
  23 BRUM, Miguel         Hamilton Olympic Clu      12.90 +2.5     1  (3) 
  24 FARR, Kevin          U Windsor Athletic C      12.91 +2.5     1  (4) 
  25 TICHBAND, Kester     Niagara Olympic Club      13.15 +2.5     1  (5) 
  26 KERNOHAN, Wyatt      Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.30 +2.5     1  (6) 
  27 MISHRA, Adit         Stratford Sabrecats       13.67 +2.5     1  (7) 
     PECSI, Les           Unattached Ontario          DNS          2      
     MOYER, Christopher   Unattached Ontario          DNS          2      
     LEZON, Michael       Hamilton Olympic Clu        DNS          2      
     GRIFFITH, Kuron      York University Trac        DNS          4      

Women's 100 Meters (Open)
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Ht. (Pl) 
==========================================================================
   1 KIDD, Jasmine        Golden Eagles Track       12.51 +4.6     3  (1) 
   2 HUI, Joanna          Unattached Ontario        12.79 +4.6     3  (2) 
   3 ZOLATURIUK, Victoria Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.00 +4.6     3  (3) 
   4 KUDO, Catrina        Royal City Athletics      13.19 +4.6     3  (4) 
   5 SEILING, Brooklyn    Laurel Creek T.F.C.       13.46 +4.6     3  (5) 
   6 MASCITTI, Giuliana   Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.47 +4.6     3  (6) 
   7 GRAVESANDE, Simone   Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.86 +4.6     3  (7) 
   8 BENDER, Miryam       Laurel Creek T.F.C.       13.88 +3.9     2  (1) 
   9 MCCARTHY, Gianna     Hamilton Olympic Clu      13.94 +3.9     2  (2) 
  10 TRA LOU, Grace       Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.19 +3.9     2  (3) 
  11 MA, Nola             Stratford Sabrecats       14.73 +3.9     2  (4) 
  12 SERIKI, Ameerah      Laurel Creek T.F.C.       14.83 +3.9     2  (5) 
  13 RAJAH, Maya          Hamilton Olympic Clu      14.99 +3.9     2  (6) 
  14 MACHERZYNSKA, Renata University of Toront      15.04 +3.9     2  (7) 
  15 BYRNE, Anya          Hamilton Olympic Clu      15.62 +3.9     2  (8) 
     MCDERMOTT, Brynley   Speed Academy Athlet        DNS          3      
     MORRIS, Annette      Hamilton Olympic Clu         NT          1      
     SAYERS, Mckayla      Burlington Track & F         NT          1      
     SWINSON, Shannon     Niagara Olympic Club         NT          1      
     BOWER, Olivia        Hamilton Olympic Clu         NT          1      
     MULU, Emma           Laurel Creek T.F.C.          NT          1      
     CARR, Hillary        Laurel Creek T.F.C.          NT          1      

Men's 1500 Meters (Open)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 BLACK, Connor        London Western T.F.C    3:43.10  12  (1) 
   2 FLEMINGTON, Riley    Oakville Renegades T    3:44.73  12  (2) 
   3 BELLEMORE, Corey     StrideWise Running      3:45.17  12  (3) 
   4 COLES, Aiden         London Western T.F.C    3:45.41  12  (4) 
   5 DAVIES, Andrew       Harbour Track - Hami    3:45.58  12  (5) 
   6 TUREK, Max           Harbour Track - Hami    3:46.67  12  (6) 
   7 DROVER, Alex         Harbour Track - Hami    3:47.26  12  (7) 
   8 DAVENPORT, Ethan     University of Toront    3:47.32  12  (8) 
   9 COUGHLER, Jeremy     London Western T.F.C    3:48.21  12  (9) 
  10 WHEELER-DEE, Jude    Unattached Ontario      3:48.48  11  (1) 
  11 GRIMSHAW-SURETTE, Hu Southwest Nova Athle    3:49.04  11  (2) 
  12 COLES, Tristan       London Western T.F.C    3:51.33  11  (3) 
  13 ALI, Abdiaziz        York University Trac    3:51.75  11  (4) 
  14 LOKORO, Paulo        Etobicoke Huskies-St    3:52.19  11  (5) 
  15 TYRRELL, Ryan        Harbour Track - Hami    3:52.30  11  (6) 
  16 ALICK, Dylan         Harbour Track - Hami    3:52.85  10  (1) 
  17 CUMMING, Sam         South Simcoe Dufferi    3:53.04  10  (2) 
  18 FOX, Ben             Royal City Athletics    3:53.10  10  (3) 
  19 POPESCU, Paul        Windsor Legion T.F.C    3:53.16  11  (7) 
  20 PATTON, Mark         Royal City Athletics    3:53.31  12 (10) 
  21 RICHARDSON, Ben      Newmarket Huskies Tr    3:53.41  12 (11) 
  22 KOYANAGI, Kyle       London Western T.F.C    3:53.77  11  (8) 
  23 GOGUEN, Dakota       Newmarket Huskies Tr    3:53.87  10  (4) 
  24 NUSSELDER, Sam       Harbour Track - Hami    3:53.90  11  (9) 
  25 OHRLING, Erik        Royal City Athletics    3:54.00  11 (10) 
  26 ROSEN, Daniel        Royal City Athletics    3:54.28  11 (11) 
  27 BRACKENBURY, Miles   Physi-Kult              3:55.07   9  (1) 
  28 WEIST, William       Durham Dragons Athle    3:55.34  10  (5) 
  29 DAVIES, Max          Royal City Athletics    3:55.41  11 (12) 
  30 STEL, Joey           Newmarket Huskies Tr    3:55.86   9  (2) 
  31 POCCHI, Gaetano      Blue Devils Athletic    3:55.91  10  (6) 
  32 AVALOS, Miles        Toronto West Athleti    3:56.05  11 (13) 
  33 MARCHANT, David      Harbour Track - Hami    3:56.07  10  (7) 
  34 YOUNG, Nicholas      Unattached Ontario      3:56.08  12 (12) 
  35 MCKENZIE, Brock      Royal City Athletics    3:56.90   9  (3) 
  36 MACINTOSH, Connor    Newmarket Huskies Tr    3:57.24   9  (4) 
  37 O'CONNELL, Jack      Toronto West Athleti    3:58.04  10  (8) 
  38 HUEGLIN, Tanner      Newmarket Huskies Tr    3:58.95  10  (9) 
  39 RIOUX, Jonathan      StrideWise Running      3:59.29   9  (5) 
  40 ZILLES, Josh         StrideWise Running      3:59.56  10 (10) 
  41 MCCULLAGH, Liam      Blue Devils Athletic    4:00.01  10 (11) 
  42 GRIFFITH, Saed       Monarch Athletics Cl    4:00.08  10 (12) 
  43 CARROLL, Jake        Toronto West Athleti    4:01.07  10 (13) 
  44 STAMADIANOS, Christo Monarch Athletics Cl    4:01.09   9  (6) 
  45 MAWHINNEY, Luke      StrideWise Running      4:01.45   9  (7) 
  46 TREMAIN, Tennessee   Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:02.17  11 (14) 
  47 LOZANO, Matthew      Monarch Athletics Cl    4:02.30   9  (8) 
  48 KLASSEN, Eric        Western Mustangs        4:02.67   9  (9) 
  49 FOGARTY, James-Jesse Sarnia Athletics Sou    4:02.98   8  (1) 
  50 MULKEWICH, Noah      Harbour Track - Hami    4:03.12   7  (1) 
  51 MLYNCZYK, Anton      Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:03.27   8  (2) 
  52 CHAPPLE, Brendan     Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:03.44   8  (3) 
  53 DANAYAN, Gregory     Royal City Athletics    4:04.29   9 (10) 
  54 SMITH, Aaron         University of Toront    4:05.11   8  (4) 
  55 LOWRIE, Jason        Harbour Track - Hami    4:05.15   7  (2) 
  56 JENSEN, Ryan         Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:05.28   8  (5) 
  57 DAVIES, Ryan         London Western T.F.C    4:05.51   8  (6) 
  58 FARRUGGIA, Giancarlo Harbour Track - Hami    4:05.59   7  (3) 
  59 TIESSEN, Jacques     Track North Athletic    4:05.76   9 (11) 
  60 HURAS, Adam          University of Waterl    4:05.81   8  (7) 
  61 JIANG, David         University of Toront    4:06.05   8  (8) 
  62 NELSON, Lj           Durham Dragons Athle    4:06.07   6  (1) 
  63 HAYES, Jackson       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:06.26   7  (4) 
  64 DICK, Joseph         UNATTACHED-SASKATCHE    4:06.28   8  (9) 
  65 MCPHEE, Zachary      London Western T.F.C    4:06.41   9 (12) 
  66 O'REILLY, John       University of Toront    4:06.52   9 (13) 
  67 BRAR, Kamran         University of Toront    4:06.66   9 (14) 
  68 SMALLEY, Brent       Uxbridge (Unattached    4:06.90   6  (2) 
  69 REUTER, Landon       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:06.98   6  (3) 
  70 EISELT-ROLFE, Ethan  South Simcoe Dufferi    4:07.60   6  (4) 
  71 VADEIKA, Lukas       Unattached              4:07.64   6  (5) 
  72 ABDULLAHI, Abdullahi Phoenix Athletics As    4:07.85   8 (10) 
  73 RACHNER, Christian   Mississauga T.F.C.      4:08.16   7  (5) 
  74 BELAND, Caleb        Track North Athletic    4:08.85   7  (6) 
  75 VOLPI, Marco         Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:09.01   6  (6) 
  76 COSTA, Philip        Unattached Ontario      4:09.33   8 (11) 
  77 HELDER, Jeremy       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:09.57   6  (7) 
  78 PATTERSON, Liam      Blue Devils Athletic    4:09.61   7  (7) 
  79 BLACK, Connor        Harbour Track - Hami    4:10.26   8 (12) 
  80 BAUMGART, Mark       Toronto West Athleti    4:11.25   7  (8) 
  81 BELANGER, Harrison   London Western T.F.C    4:11.54   6  (8) 
  82 FERRI, Dylan         Burlington Track & F    4:11.68  10 (14) 
  83 MEGAS, Alexander     Harbour Track - Hami    4:12.02   6  (9) 
  84 MCINTYRE, Joseph     Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:12.45   6 (10) 
  85 CHUNG, Jeanue        Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:12.59   5  (1) 
  86 CANTELON, Theo       University of Toront    4:12.99   5  (2) 
  87 HARRINGTON, Emmett   South Simcoe Dufferi    4:13.36   5  (3) 
  88 RINGLER, Kinnon      Toronto West Athleti    4:13.58   5  (4) 
  89 DE GOOYER, Willem    University of Toront    4:13.66   6 (11) 
  90 HILL, Eric           Unattached Ontario      4:13.67   7  (9) 
  91 LIGTENBERG, Christia Unattached              4:13.72   5  (5) 
  92 AAGAARD, Josh        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:13.82   6 (12) 
  93 MOORE, Vincent       London Western T.F.C    4:13.83   7 (10) 
  94 SUMMERS, Will        Unattached Ontario      4:15.24   4  (1) 
  95 CASTANHEIRO, Nathan  Durham Dragons Athle    4:17.19   5  (6) 
  96 GREENFIELD, Will     University of Toront    4:17.27   5  (7) 
  97 HOFTYZER, Chris      Harbour Track - Hami    4:17.96   7 (11) 
  98 NERI, Nicholas       U Windsor Athletic C    4:18.40   5  (8) 
  99 MCGOEY, Austin       Durham Dragons Athle    4:18.46   4  (2) 
 100 PAUL, Nathan         Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:18.61   5  (9) 
 101 LANGILLE, Jack       Unattached Ontario      4:20.17   4  (3) 
 102 YU, Aaron            Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:20.19   4  (4) 
 103 BOSTON, Joshua Thoma Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:20.26   7 (12) 
 104 LAW-GALLAGHER, Xin   Harbour Track - Hami    4:20.65   6 (13) 
 105 GRAENERT, Justin     Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:21.14   6 (14) 
 106 LAKHANPAL, Porter    Unattached              4:21.97   3  (1) 
 107 TESSEL, Matias       Unattached Ontario      4:22.20   4  (5) 
 108 ROHR, Samuel         Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:23.09   4  (6) 
 109 JOHNSTON, Matthew    Monarch Athletics Cl    4:23.38   5 (10) 
 110 BASSO, Christopher   Unattached              4:23.72   4  (7) 
 111 DE OLIVEIRA, Tiago   South Simcoe Dufferi    4:23.95   5 (11) 
 112 MCLINDEN, Kaidan     Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:24.12   4  (8) 
 113 MAURO, Matteo        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:24.39   5 (12) 
 114 LOGUE, Michael       Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:24.51   3  (2) 
 115 BEACH, Evan          Hamilton Olympic Clu    4:24.76   3  (3) 
 116 ADAMS, Declan        University of Waterl    4:24.95   5 (13) 
 117 BENNETT, Gabe        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:25.07   3  (4) 
 118 FOWLER, Davis        Unattached              4:25.34   5 (14) 
 119 PAUL, Jacob          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:25.42   4  (9) 
 120 SCOTT-SMITH, Rohan   Toronto West Athleti    4:26.23   4 (10) 
 121 LAMB, Justin         London Western T.F.C    4:27.58   3  (5) 
 122 HICKLING, Connor     Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:28.31   2  (1) 
 123 MARKS, Luca          Toronto West Athleti    4:28.34   4 (11) 
 124 GILL, Satveer        London Western T.F.C    4:28.56   4 (12) 
 125 SMITH, Liam          London Western T.F.C    4:28.71   2  (2) 
 126 BLAIR REYNOSO, Sebas Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:30.56   3  (6) 
 127 NORTON, Cooper       Hamilton Olympic Clu    4:30.85   3  (7) 
 128 SOMMERFREUND, Seth   London Western T.F.C    4:31.35   2  (3) 
 129 STAFFELL, Zach       StrideWise Running      4:34.76   4 (13) 
 130 JOHNSON, Ryan        Dorchester Pole Vaul    4:35.60   3  (8) 
 131 GAZMIN, Noah         Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:35.78   3  (9) 
 132 BEAUREGARD, Ryan     University of Waterl    4:36.62   3 (10) 
 133 ROCCO, Luca          University of Toront    4:36.67   2  (4) 
 134 COOKE-BITHREY, Landy Burlington Track & F    4:37.20   2  (5) 
 135 FRASER, Ewen         Blue Devils Athletic    4:41.08   3 (11) 
 136 GRUNER, Quinn        University of Waterl    4:41.23   3 (12) 
 137 FARRAND, Graeme      University of Waterl    4:44.22   1  (1) 
 138 SAMUELS, Kynu        Toronto West Athleti    4:44.84   2  (6) 
 139 HALLMAN, Kirk        Dorchester Pole Vaul    4:47.58   2  (7) 
 140 THAKAR, Vraj         University of Waterl    4:48.62   1  (2) 
 141 FRICANO, Antonio     Unattached              4:49.65   1  (3) 
 142 FELTHAM, Matthew     Stratford Sabrecats     4:50.97   2  (8) 
 143 FORD, Luke           Unattached              4:53.98   2  (9) 
 144 LAZEAR, Jack         Durham Dragons Athle    4:57.01   1  (4) 
 145 DINGMAN, Kaleb       Stratford Sabrecats     4:57.91   1  (5) 
 146 FELTHAM, Noah        Stratford Sabrecats     5:09.25   1  (6) 
 147 SO, Owen             Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:13.79   1  (7) 
 148 JOSUFI, Casper       Blue Devils Athletic    5:15.44   2 (10) 
 149 BOOTSMA, Liam        Unattached Ontario      5:32.20   1  (8) 
 150 BLAIR, Robert        Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:32.70   1  (9) 
 151 MCDOUGALL, Ian       Uxbridge (Unattached    5:41.96   1 (10) 
     UGLOW, Blaise        Unattached                  DNF   7      
     BEGGS, Cody          Unattached Ontario          DNF   2      
     PFOHL, Jacob         Laurel Creek T.F.C.         DNS   3      
     BORTHWICK, Curtis    Central Toronto Athl        DNS   3      
     HASKINS, Jordan      Durham Dragons Athle        DNS   5      
     PRALAT, Adam         Central Toronto Athl        DNS   8      
     MARTIN, Brock        Burlington Track & F        DNS   7      
     ALDANA, Mateo        Toronto West Athleti        DNS   7      
     HUGHES, Gavin        Royal City Athletics        DNS  12      
     MCCANN, Robert       Unattached                  DNS   8      
     DEVITO, Ben          Blue Devils Athletic        DNS  12      
     BRECHER, Jay         Monarch Athletics Cl         NT   4      

Women's 1500 Meters (Open)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) 
===================================================================
   1 ORMOND, Cameron      Royal City Athletics    4:24.35   9  (1) 
   2 COUTTS, Chloe        London Western T.F.C    4:24.79   9  (2) 
   3 THOMAS, Chloe        Hamilton Olympic Clu    4:25.85   9  (3) 
   4 COUTTS, Sophie       London Western T.F.C    4:28.07   9  (4) 
   5 HEWITT, Chloe        London Western T.F.C    4:28.74   9  (5) 
   6 MAGUIRE, Ashley      Windsor Legion T.F.C    4:30.37   9  (6) 
   7 GHAZARIAN, Sevanne   Unattached              4:30.44   9  (7) 
   8 JARVIS, Somerset     Monarch Athletics Cl    4:30.66   8  (1) 
   9 LAURIE, Christine    Laurel Creek T.F.C.     4:31.06   9  (8) 
  10 ASH, Caroline        Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:32.03   8  (2) 
  11 RYALL, Stephanie     Unattached Ontario      4:32.17   8  (3) 
  12 PERKINS, Lauren      StrideWise Running      4:32.60   9  (9) 
  13 YLIPAHKALA, Abby     Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:32.91   8  (4) 
  14 KNELSEN, Hallee      St Thomas Legion Tra    4:33.63   9 (10) 
  15 ESPOSITO, Christina  UNATTACHED ALBERTA      4:34.51   8  (5) 
  16 SCHULZ, Jenna        London Western T.F.C    4:35.29   8  (6) 
  17 HARNACK, Hope        Harbour Track - Hami    4:35.87   9 (11) 
  18 MARMURA, Hana        London Western T.F.C    4:36.10   8  (7) 
  19 GRAY, Michelle       Mississauga T.F.C.      4:36.45   9 (12) 
  20 REIX CHARAT, Jeanne  Unattached              4:36.64   8  (8) 
  21 DODDS, Olivia        Monte Cristo Track C    4:37.16   6  (1) 
  22 NOLAN, Sarah         Harbour Track - Hami    4:37.70   8  (9) 
  23 GOODJOHN, Hannah     Harbour Track - Hami    4:38.26   8 (10) 
  24 LARUE, Nicole        Windsor Legion T.F.C    4:38.89   9 (13) 
  25 MADDOCKS, Beatrix    Royal City Athletics    4:39.79   7  (1) 
  26 PRIBAZ, Caleigh      Central Toronto Athl    4:40.07   7  (2) 
  27 PESTONJI, Maeve      Central Toronto Athl    4:40.17   7  (3) 
  28 LA-ROSE, Arden       Central Toronto Athl    4:40.43   6  (2) 
  29 CUSHING, Claire      Unattached Ontario      4:40.49   7  (4) 
  30 RAULIUK DUNN, Eirlys Royal City Athletics    4:41.46   6  (3) 
  31 WHITTEN, Natalie     StrideWise Running      4:42.19   7  (5) 
  32 VUCKOVIC, Katherine  University of Toront    4:42.35   7  (6) 
  33 ROUSSEL, Olivia      Royal City Athletics    4:42.79   8 (11) 
  34 GUGA, Sandra         Royal City Athletics    4:42.86   7  (7) 
  35 GLYNN, Rachel        Monarch Athletics Cl    4:43.07   6  (4) 
  36 JORDAN, Erika        London Western T.F.C    4:43.37   7  (8) 
  37 HARTNELL, Nicole     Toronto West Athleti    4:43.57   6  (5) 
  38 KOYANAGI, Kaitlyn    London Western T.F.C    4:45.93   6  (6) 
  39 BLUNDEN, Katie       Royal City Athletics    4:46.55   5  (1) 
  40 HARRINGTON, Kileigh  Harbour Track - Hami    4:46.70   5  (2) 
  41 GENDRON, Pascale     Toronto West Athleti    4:47.27   8 (12) 
  42 QUANZ, Samara        Saugeen Track & Fiel    4:47.34   6  (7) 
  43 JACOBS, Lauren       Unattached Ontario      4:48.27   5  (3) 
  44 GRAHAM, Emma         Monarch Athletics Cl    4:48.34   7  (9) 
  45 MCINTOSH, Abigail    University of Toront    4:48.76   7 (10) 
  46 TREACY, Veselja      Toronto West Athleti    4:48.87   5  (4) 
  47 GODDARD, Tamara      Monarch Athletics Cl    4:48.95   6  (8) 
  48 KUSZAJ, Laura        Royal City Athletics    4:51.02   7 (11) 
  49 SANDOR, Maria        Durham Dragons Athle    4:51.25   6  (9) 
  50 BARKER, Andrea       University of Toront    4:51.26   6 (10) 
  51 HENDRIKX, Olivia     Toronto West Athleti    4:51.56   5  (5) 
  52 OVERHOLT, Kayla      Harbour Track - Hami    4:51.60   5  (6) 
  53 BOSTON, Eliza Jane   Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:52.15   5  (7) 
  54 HARVEY-MCKEAN, Reid  Durham Dragons Athle    4:52.22   4  (1) 
  55 GONZALEZ, Nathia     London Western T.F.C    4:52.79   8 (13) 
  56 VIALVA, Mya          Durham Dragons Athle    4:53.94   4  (2) 
  57 STEFANOVICH-THOMSON, Monarch Athletics Cl    4:53.98   5  (8) 
  58 BURROWES, Ruth       London Western T.F.C    4:55.12   7 (12) 
  59 YEOMANS, Quinn       Central Toronto Athl    4:56.75   5  (9) 
  60 RASHID-COCKER, Ana   Monarch Athletics Cl    4:56.76   6 (11) 
  61 FREEMAN, Jenna       Monarch Athletics Cl    4:58.46   6 (12) 
  62 MCDOUGALL, Alexandra Newmarket Huskies Tr    4:58.53   5 (10) 
  63 ICZKOVITZ, Zoe       Central Toronto Athl    4:58.80   5 (11) 
  64 STAPLETON, Leah      Durham Dragons Athle    4:59.24   4  (3) 
  65 BRESOLIN, Robin      Windsor Legion T.F.C    5:00.44   4  (4) 
  66 PALMATEER, Kaitlyn   London Western T.F.C    5:00.70   6 (13) 
  67 GILMOR, Katie        Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:01.12   4  (5) 
  68 BATTAMS, Mikayla     Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:01.88   4  (6) 
  69 KARN, Olivia         South Simcoe Dufferi    5:02.05   5 (12) 
  70 SNYDER, Ava          Unattached              5:03.23   4  (7) 
  71 MARTIN, Livi         Durham Dragons Athle    5:03.55   3  (1) 
  72 RUZHYNSKY, Alisa     Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:04.33   4  (8) 
  73 MITHA, Jasmine       University of Toront    5:05.40   7 (13) 
  74 BATTAMS, Maisyn      Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:05.98   3  (2) 
  75 FENWICK, Kathryn     Toronto West Athleti    5:06.41   4  (9) 
  76 SEILER, Chloe        Hamilton Olympic Clu    5:06.86   3  (3) 
  77 MURRELL, Avery       University of Toront    5:07.46   3  (4) 
  78 GRANSTROM, Kate      University of Waterl    5:07.84   4 (10) 
  79 HUMENIUK, Tanya      University of Toront    5:08.15   5 (13) 
  80 MORARIU, Ana         Harbour Track - Hami    5:08.50   3  (5) 
  81 ZINN, Alyssa         Hamilton Olympic Clu    5:10.41   3  (6) 
  82 DATARS, Mahaylia     Unattached Ontario      5:11.38   5 (14) 
  83 KELLY, Michelle      Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:12.51   3  (7) 
  84 JOBIN, Alexandrea    Unattached              5:14.85   3  (8) 
  85 OLAR, Ashley         Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:15.39   2  (1) 
  86 KITT, Nicole         University of Waterl    5:16.63   4 (11) 
  87 SLADEK, Clarissa     Unattached Ontario      5:16.80   6 (14) 
  88 PARKINS, Kara        Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5:17.18   2  (2) 
  89 BROWN, Taylor        Durham Dragons Athle    5:18.32   3  (9) 
  90 DONE, Mara           Mississauga T.F.C.      5:18.47   2  (3) 
  91 HICKEY, Claire       Burlington Track & F    5:19.16   2  (4) 
  92 TURNER, Elizabeth    Durham Dragons Athle    5:19.20   3 (10) 
  93 RINGLER, Jocelyn     Toronto West Athleti    5:19.44   3 (11) 
  94 GIANNOU, Tracey      Hamilton Olympic Clu    5:20.04   3 (12) 
  95 THOMPSON, Dayna      Stratford Sabrecats     5:20.16   2  (5) 
  96 NYMAN, Jill          Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5:20.59   3 (13) 
  97 BLACKMORE-BARNABLE,  Central Toronto Athl    5:21.11   2  (6) 
  98 GODLEWSKI, Agatha    StrideWise Running      5:21.72   3 (14) 
  99 CASTILLO, Karen      Hamilton Olympic Clu    5:23.65   3 (15) 
 100 DAVIS, Lucy          Burlington Track & F    5:24.39   2  (7) 
 101 LUDVIKS-PITKIN, Stel Hamilton Olympic Clu    5:25.35   2  (8) 
 102 NYMAN, Georgia       Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5:25.50   2  (9) 
 103 BENNETT, Jillian     Burlington Track & F    5:25.91   2 (10) 
 104 FRANSSON, Lia        Hamilton Olympic Clu    5:27.26   2 (11) 
 105 BALLON, Amy          University of Toront    5:29.66   2 (12) 
 106 MALLANY, Dalia       Hamilton Olympic Clu    5:35.24   2 (13) 
 107 ALLEN, Desiree       Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:37.26   2 (14) 
 108 MCCARTHY, Grace      Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:37.28   1  (1) 
 109 BEKDACHE, Shirine    Hamilton Olympic Clu    5:42.63   2 (15) 
 110 CHANNELL, Grace      Newmarket Huskies Tr    5:43.36   1  (2) 
 111 ROBLES MORENO, Andre Central Toronto Athl    5:47.11   1  (3) 
 112 SALZER, Stefania     Unattached              5:52.18   1  (4) 
 113 ONISCHKE, Madison    Laurel Creek T.F.C.     5:57.55   1  (5) 
 114 MEI, Victoria        Newmarket Huskies Tr    6:06.24   1  (6) 
 115 ROSS, Bailey         Stratford Sabrecats     6:07.58   1  (7) 
 116 FENG, Ariana         Toronto West Athleti    6:17.00   1  (8) 
     MCDOUGALL, Kyla      Uxbridge (Unattached        DNS   1      
     KYLE, Kiyomi         University of Toront        DNS   4      
     PETERS, Laura        Toronto West Athleti        DNS   4      
     CLARK, Hillary       Track North Athletic        DNS   8      
     GASKIN, Sonia        York University Trac         NT   9      
     RICH, Nicole         Track North Athletic         NT   7      
     COLLINS, Sydney      Laurel Creek T.F.C.          NT   9      

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.