• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Dinos Classic

Calgary, AB
January 29th, 2023

Licensed to Calgary Track Council - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2023 01:23 PM
                                 Dinos Classic                                 
             Jack Simpson/Olympic Oval, U of Calgary  - 1/29/2023              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 60 Meter Dash 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Kohli, Kaiya        14 Caltaf Athle             10.78  
  2       Fleming, Reese      14 Caltaf Athle             11.22  
  3       Klementis, Holly    14 Caltaf Athle             11.70  
  4       Audfroid, Rylee     14 Caltaf Athle             13.48  
 
Event 102  Boys 60 Meter Dash 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Abayomi, Toluwani   15 Caltaf Athle             11.06  
 
Event 103  Girls 60 Meter Dash 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Boire, Aspen        13 Caltaf Athle              9.84  
  2       Van Wyk, Adalyn     13 Caltaf Athle             10.88  
  3       Vandersteen, Elior  13 Passtrak                 11.21  
  4       Trowbridge, Bailey  13 Caltaf Athle             11.66  
 
Event 104  Boys 60 Meter Dash 10 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Geldart, Simon      13 Caltaf Athle             10.11   2 
  2       Duma, Santiago      13 Caltaf Athle             10.14   2 
  3       Bejarano, Cristoba  13 Caltaf Athle             10.32   1 
  4       Jarman, Matthew     13 Caltaf Athle             10.41   1 
  5       Earl, Nixon         13 St. Albert M             10.62   2 
  6       McKenna, Henry      13 Caltaf Athle             11.07   1 
 
Event 105  Girls 60 Meter Dash 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Panich, Emily       12 Caltaf Athle              9.72  
  2       Coghlan, Isla       12 Caltaf Athle              9.92  
  3       Naish, Emma         12 Caltaf Athle              9.99  
  4       Penner, Maxine      12 Calgary Warr             10.15  
  5       Haldemann, Nola     12 Caltaf Athle             10.44  
  6       Cribbie, Taylor     12 Caltaf Athle             11.03  
 
Event 106  Boys 60 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Vataman, Fabian     12 Caltaf Athle              9.48   2 
  2       MacDonald, Tyson    12 Caltaf Athle              9.74   2 
  3       Sutherland, Declan  12 Passtrak                  9.75   1 
  4       McMorris, Andrew    12 Caltaf Athle              9.89   1 
  5       Dewolfe, Quinn      12 Caltaf Athle              9.92   2 
  6       Aasen, Aiden        12 Passtrak                 10.09   1 
  7       Serl, Garrett       12 Caltaf Athle             10.21   1 
  8       Huggins, Kieran     12 Caltaf Athle             11.55   1 
 
Event 107  Girls 60 Meter Dash 12 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cooper, Avery       11 St. Albert M              8.87   1 
  2       Reyes, Taliyah      11 Unattached A              9.02   1 
  3       Wharton, Amariah    11 Leduc Track               9.49   1 
  4       Parlov, Inga        11 Calgary Spar              9.60   1 
  5       Winter, Marley      11 Passtrak                 10.04   1 
  6       Parker, Violet      11 Caltaf Athle             10.30   2 
  7       Ingledew, Kate      11 Leduc Track              11.04   2 
  8       Smiechowski, Alexi  11 Caltaf Athle             11.11   2 
 
Event 108  Boys 60 Meter Dash 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Magdich, Oscar      11 Caltaf Athle              9.02  
  2       Warne, Fraser       11 Caltaf Athle              9.07  
  3       Read, Kirby         11 Caltaf Athle             10.00  
  4       Vandersteen, Willi  11 Passtrak                 10.23  
  5       Gonzalez Castro, S  11 Calgary Spar             10.49  
 
Event 109  Girls 60 Meter Dash 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Descoteau, Daiya    10 Caltaf Athle              8.88  
  2       Marchuk, Ella       10 Caltaf Athle              9.32  
  3       Peebles, Ella       10 Passtrak                  9.44  
  4       White, Ila          10 Calgary Spar              9.54  
  5       Spanglet, Sophie    10 Caltaf Athle              9.60  
 
Event 110  Boys 60 Meter Dash 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Huang, Jonas        10 Caltaf Athle              8.50  
  2       Vargas-Lennard, Ma  10 Calgary Warr              8.76  
  3       Waites, Ethan       10 Calgary Warr              8.81  
  4       Bailey, Eli         10 Passtrak                  9.09  
  5       Berry, Lachlan      10 Calgary Spar              9.20  
  6       Pasco, Finnegan     10 Bulldogs Tra              9.59  
 
Event 111  Girls 60 Meter Dash 14 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hindle, Taylor      09 Caltaf Athle              8.63   1 
  2       Delorme, Catherine  09 Caltaf Athle              8.97   1 
  3       Taylor, Hannah      09 Caltaf Athle              8.99   1 
  4       Shorter, Peyton     09 Calgary Warr              9.03   1 
  5       Doering, Carley     09 Caltaf Athle              9.09   2 
  6       Mayr, Naomi         09 Calgary Warr              9.13   1 
  7       Reid-Dinning, Mati  09 Caltaf Athle              9.58   2 
  8       Harnack, Alexis     09 Calgary Spar              9.63   2 
  9       Dennis, Lauren      09 Caltaf Athle             10.00   2 
 
Event 112  Boys 60 Meter Dash 14 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Botha, Jaydon       09 Calgary Spar              7.93   1 
  2       Russell, Mateo      09 Calgary Spar              8.50   2 
  3       Smith, Harrison     09 Calgary Spar              8.74   1 
  4       Serl, Weston        09 Caltaf Athle              9.20   1 
  5       Smith, Phinean      09 Calgary Spar              9.32   2 
  6       Tang, Christian     09 Caltaf Athle              9.46   2 
 
Event 113  Girls 60 Meter Dash 15 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Treadwell, Etain    08 Caltaf Athle              8.27   1 
  2       Boghean, Kamsi      08 Calgary Spar              8.40   3 
  3       Harding, Shayla     08 Calgary Warr              8.57   3 
  4       Snyder, Sadie       08 Caltaf Athle              8.62   1 
  5       Bugbee, Anna        08 Caltaf Athle              8.75   1 
  6       Terzic, Emilija     08 Caltaf Athle              8.76   3 
  7       Winter, Eve         08 Passtrak                  8.80   1 
  8       Manhas, Reva        08 Caltaf Athle              8.85   2 
  9       O'Donoghue, Mya     08 Caltaf Athle              8.99   1 
 10       Baxter, Olivia      08 Caltaf Athle              9.09   2 
 11       Eremenko, Samantha  08 Calgary Warr              9.10   1 
 12       Kipkulei, Neema     08 Calgary Spar              9.21   2 
 13       Ballard, Amelia     08 Caltaf Athle              9.58   2 
 
Event 114  Boys 60 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Daradich, Talan     08 Caltaf Athle              7.53  
  2       Nyarko, Adam        08 Caltaf Athle              7.59  
  3       Hwang, Karsen       08 Caltaf Athle              7.71  
  4       Guerra, Nolan       08 Caltaf Athle              8.82  
  5       Macedo Chimilouski  08 U OF C Athle              9.13   9.124
  6       Shaw, Grayson       08 Caltaf Athle              9.13   9.128
 
Event 115  Girls 60 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hagen, Elise        07 Calgary Warr              8.09   1 
  2       Phippen, Mya        07 Calgary Spar              8.13   1 
  3       O'Malley, Marin     07 Calgary Spar              8.19   1 
  4       Vergie, Hannah      06 Caltaf Athle              8.51   1 
  5       Dunne, Kayla        06 Caltaf Athle              8.53   3 
  6       Cave, Rowan         06 Caltaf Athle              8.58   1 
  7       Barnes, Immanuella  06 Caltaf Athle              8.71   4 
  8       Blair, Dani         06 U OF C Athle              8.77   1 
  9       Magdich, Amelia     07 Caltaf Athle              8.81   4 
 10       De Buck, Eden       06 U OF C Athle              8.93   2 
 11       Penny, Julia        06 Caltaf Athle              8.93   2 
 12       Pfaff, Giada        07 Calgary Spar              8.97   2 
 13       Yohemas, Fynnlee    06 U OF C Athle              8.97   4 
 14       Lee, Katie          06 Caltaf Athle              8.98   2 
 15       Moller, Bella       07 Passtrak                  9.06   2 
 16       Natvik, Anni        07 U OF C Athle              9.34   3 
 17       Sharma, Lily        06 Calgary Spar              9.41   2 
 
Event 116  Boys 60 Meter Dash U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Henclewood, Ladani  07 Edmonton Roy              7.31   1 
  2       Authier, Lucas      06 Lethbridge T              7.34   1 
  3       Gao, Felix          06 Caltaf Athle              7.61   2 
  4       Williams-Cardoso,   07 Calgary Spar              7.68   1 
  5       Descoteau, Dawsen   07 Caltaf Athle              7.78   1 
  6       Russell, Dante      06 Calgary Spar              7.94   2 
  7       Berry, Addison      07 Calgary Spar              7.97   1 
  8       Gonzalez Castro, D  07 Calgary Spar              8.56   1 
 
Event 117  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Dovichak, Jayel     04 Calgary Inte              7.83q  2 
  2       Odiase, Ashley      06 Calgary Inte              7.83q  1 
  3       Reyes, Tatiana      07 Unattached A              7.86q  3 
  4       Proctor, Dianna     05 Edmonton Roy              7.88q  1 
  5       Morrison, Riona     05 Edmonton Roy              7.93q  1 
  6       Parnetta, Emma      05 University o              8.01q  3 
  7       Santema, Helana     01 Unattached A              8.02q  2 
  8       Kretzer, Megan      94 U OF C Athle              8.04q  3 
  9       Reid, Halle         03 U OF C Athle              8.22q  3 
 10       Fairclough-Jones,   01 Edmonton Roy              8.23q  2 
 11       Aminu, Kofo         05 Calgary Inte              8.28q  3 
 12       Okhiria, Stephanie  04 University o              8.42q  1 
 13       Ewa, Elisabeth      05 Caltaf Athle              8.44   2 
 14       Varghese, Olivia    00 U OF C Athle              8.75   1 
 15       Adams, Mercedes     04 U OF C Athle              8.82   2 
 16       Kipkulei, Amani     05 Calgary Spar              9.07   3 
 
Event 117  Women 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Proctor, Dianna     05 Edmonton Roy              7.76   1 
  2       Odiase, Ashley      06 Calgary Inte              7.77   1 
  3       Dovichak, Jayel     04 Calgary Inte              7.79   1 
  4       Morrison, Riona     05 Edmonton Roy              7.80   1 
  5       Reyes, Tatiana      07 Unattached A              7.90   1 
  6       Parnetta, Emma      05 University o              7.99   1 
  7       Fairclough-Jones,   01 Edmonton Roy              8.03   2 
  8       Santema, Helana     01 Unattached A              8.11   2 
  9       Aminu, Kofo         05 Calgary Inte              8.19   2 
 10       Reid, Halle         03 U OF C Athle              8.29   2 
 11       Ewa, Elisabeth      05 Caltaf Athle              8.30   2 
 
Event 118  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Rude, Keon          05 Calgary Inte              7.10q  1 
  2       Imoukhuede, Junior  05 Calgary Inte              7.11q  2 
  3       Seymour, Gregory    96 U OF C Athle              7.16q  3 
  4       Sung, Min Gyu       05 Caltaf Athle              7.17q  4 
  5       Hinton, Jackson     81 Edmonton Int              7.18q  4 
  6       Quach, Caleb        05 Calgary Spar              7.19q  3 
  7       Atangana, Thibaut   00 Lethbridge P              7.29q  3 
  8       Oni, Onojie         02 University o              7.30q  4 
  9       Nishabourian, Arda  04 University o              7.31q  2 
 10       Adesegun, David     99 Caltaf Athle              7.32q  4 
 11       Ewawo, Bawo         00 Lethbridge P              7.33q  1 
 12       Edwards, Taje       06 Edmonton Roy              7.37q  2 
 13       Seiny, Kevin        03 U OF C Athle              7.40   1 
 14       Lauzier, Curtis     04 University o              7.42   1 
 15       Chung, Dylan        01 U OF C Athle              7.43   4 
 16       Oko, Joshua         05 Calgary Spar              7.44   2 
 17       Maki, Ben           85 U OF C Athle              7.46   4 
 18       Lyster, Patrick     96 U OF C Athle              7.50   3 
 18       Tigley, Evan        03 U OF C Athle              7.50   2 
 20       Amper, Jonah        05 Calgary Inte              7.61   1 
 21       Dafoe, Matthew      04 Eclipse Trac              7.64   3 
 
Event 118  Men 60 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1       Rude, Keon          05 Calgary Inte              6.88   1 
  2       Imoukhuede, Junior  05 Calgary Inte              6.95   1 
  3       Seymour, Gregory    96 U OF C Athle              7.08   1 
  4       Sung, Min Gyu       05 Caltaf Athle              7.13   1 
  5       Hinton, Jackson     81 Edmonton Int              7.14   1 
  6       Adesegun, David     99 Caltaf Athle              7.17   2 
  7       Ewawo, Bawo         00 Lethbridge P              7.23   2 
  8       Atangana, Thibaut   00 Lethbridge P              7.25   2 
  9       Oni, Onojie         02 University o              7.27   2 
 10       Quach, Caleb        05 Calgary Spar              7.28   1 
 11       Nishabourian, Arda  04 University o              7.31   2 
 12       Edwards, Taje       06 Edmonton Roy              7.44   2 
 
Event 119  Women 35-39 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Remus, Marija       87 Calgary Spar             10.16  
  2       Vandersteen, Rosan  85 Passtrak                 10.24  
 
Event 119  Women 50-54 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dominick, Crista    73 Calgary Spar              9.58  
 
Event 119  Women 60-64 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jolicoeur, Jovette  59 U OF C Athle             10.60  
 
Event 120  Men 40-44 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Betzelt, Adam       81 Unattached A              8.02  
 
Event 120  Men 50-54 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tigley, Allan       71 U OF C Athle              8.78  
 
Event 120  Men 55-59 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Cunningham, Darryl  68 Unattached A              8.41  
  2       Dimaio, Tony        65 U OF C Athle              9.55  
 
Event 120  Men 60-64 60 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kind, Rob           62 Unattached A              9.09  
 
Event 121  Girls 150 Meter Dash 9 and Under
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Drebert, Marlea     14 Leduc Track              26.89   1 
  2       Kohli, Kaiya        14 Caltaf Athle             27.09   1 
  3       Fleming, Reese      14 Caltaf Athle             30.16   1 
  4       Klementis, Holly    14 Caltaf Athle             30.29   1 
  5       Drebert, Lexi       16 Leduc Track              30.68   1 
  6       Audfroid, Rylee     14 Caltaf Athle             32.24   2 
 
Event 122  Boys 150 Meter Dash 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Abayomi, Toluwani   15 Caltaf Athle             29.41  
 
Event 123  Girls 150 Meter Dash 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Boire, Aspen        13 Caltaf Athle             24.89  
  2       Vandersteen, Elior  13 Passtrak                 28.64  
  3       Van Wyk, Adalyn     13 Caltaf Athle             29.35  
  4       Trowbridge, Bailey  13 Caltaf Athle             30.52  
 
Event 124  Boys 150 Meter Dash 10 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Geldart, Simon      13 Caltaf Athle             25.46   2 
  2       Earl, Nixon         13 St. Albert M             26.06   1 
  3       Duma, Santiago      13 Caltaf Athle             26.66   2 
  4       Jarman, Matthew     13 Caltaf Athle             27.02   1 
  5       Bejarano, Cristoba  13 Caltaf Athle             27.26   1 
  6       Cull, Simon         13 Caltaf Athle             29.46   1 
  7       McKenna, Henry      13 Caltaf Athle             29.83   2 
 
Event 125  Girls 150 Meter Dash 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Panich, Emily       12 Caltaf Athle             24.41  
  2       Penner, Maxine      12 Calgary Warr             25.15  
  3       Coghlan, Isla       12 Caltaf Athle             25.71  
  4       Haldemann, Nola     12 Caltaf Athle             26.56  
  5       Cribbie, Taylor     12 Caltaf Athle             29.32  
 
Event 126  Boys 150 Meter Dash 11 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Vataman, Fabian     12 Caltaf Athle             24.04   2 
  2       McMorris, Andrew    12 Caltaf Athle             24.43   2 
  3       Sutherland, Declan  12 Passtrak                 24.98   1 
  4       Aasen, Aiden        12 Passtrak                 25.00   1 
  5       Dewolfe, Quinn      12 Caltaf Athle             25.27   2 
  6       Serl, Garrett       12 Caltaf Athle             26.45   2 
 
Event 127  Girls 150 Meter Dash 12 yrs
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Cooper, Avery       11 St. Albert M             21.89   1 
  2       Reyes, Taliyah      11 Unattached A             22.13   1 
  3       Wharton, Amariah    11 Leduc Track              23.06   1 
  4       Drebert, MaŽlle     11 Leduc Track              23.23   1 
  5       Parlov, Inga        11 Calgary Spar             23.48   1 
  6       Winter, Marley      11 Passtrak                 26.85   2 
  7       Ingledew, Kate      11 Leduc Track              28.71   2 
 
Event 128  Boys 150 Meter Dash 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Gonzalez Castro, S  11 Calgary Spar             24.97  
  2       Vandersteen, Willi  11 Passtrak                 27.41  
 
Event 129  Girls 150 Meter Dash 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Peebles, Ella       10 Passtrak                 23.68  
  2       White, Ila          10 Calgary Spar             24.40  
  3       Henning, Lizelle    10 Calgary Warr             25.68  
 
Event 130  Boys 150 Meter Dash 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Waites, Ethan       10 Calgary Warr             21.46  
  2       Vargas-Lennard, Ma  10 Calgary Warr             21.50  
  3       Pasco, Finnegan     10 Bulldogs Tra             23.13  
  4       Bailey, Eli         10 Passtrak                 23.72  
  5       Drebert, Elijah     10 Leduc Track              24.41  
 
Event 131  Girls 300 Meter Dash 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mayr, Naomi         09 Calgary Warr             50.55  
  2       Harnack, Alexis     09 Calgary Spar             57.74  
 
Event 132  Boys 300 Meter Dash 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Botha, Jaydon       09 Calgary Spar             40.53  
  2       Smith, Harrison     09 Calgary Spar             47.18  
  3       Drebert, Blake      09 Leduc Track              49.68  
  4       Smith, Phinean      09 Calgary Spar             50.30  
 
Event 133  Girls 300 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Boghean, Kamsi      08 Calgary Spar             44.05  
  2       Harding, Shayla     08 Calgary Warr             47.66  
  3       Winter, Eve         08 Passtrak                 49.54  
  4       Kipkulei, Neema     08 Calgary Spar             49.85  
  5       Sangha, Simran      08 Calgary Spar             51.91  
 
Event 134  Boys 300 Meter Dash 15 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Henning, Ian        08 Calgary Warr             46.05  
 
Event 135  Women 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Proctor, Dianna     05 Edmonton Roy             40.46   1 
  2       Morrison, Riona     05 Edmonton Roy             43.12   1 
  3       Phippen, Mya        07 Calgary Spar             43.21   2 
  4       Santema, Helana     01 Unattached A             43.28   1 
  5       McHugh, Rianne      92 U OF C Athle             43.65   5 
  6       Dunne, Kayla        06 Caltaf Athle             44.54   2 
  7       O'Malley, Marin     07 Calgary Spar             44.62   3 
  8       Matulis, Rachel     06 Caltaf Athle             45.07   2 
  9       Hamoodi, Maha       04 Calgary Warr             45.47   2 
 10       Vergie, Hannah      06 Caltaf Athle             46.24   3 
 11       Adams, Mercedes     04 U OF C Athle             47.87   3 
 12       Irvin, Csenia       06 Cochrane End             48.55   4 
 13       Penny, Julia        06 Caltaf Athle             48.72   5 
 14       Kipkulei, Amani     05 Calgary Spar             48.87   5 
 15       Beer, Sarah         05 Cochrane End             49.15   4 
 16       Schmidt, Philine    99 St. Mary's U             50.25   4 
 17       Moller, Bella       07 Passtrak                 50.82   4 
 18       Barlow, Ellie       07 Cochrane End             53.89   5 
 19       Dangerfield, Brian  00 St. Mary's U             54.54   5 
 
Event 136  Men 300 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Henclewood, Ladani  07 Edmonton Roy             37.35   1 
  2       Grattidge, Clay     05 Cochrane End             37.61   3 
  3       Chung, Dylan        01 U OF C Athle             37.66   1 
  4       Oni, Onojie         02 University o             38.09   1 
  5       Nadeau, Braydon     05 Calgary Inte             38.50   1 
  6       Ren, Randy          05 U OF C Athle             38.55   2 
  7       Oko, Joshua         05 Calgary Spar             38.73   2 
  8       Williams-Cardoso,   07 Calgary Spar             39.14   3 
  9       Sandy, Ryan         06 Caltaf Athle             39.36   2 
 10       Tigley, Evan        03 U OF C Athle             39.65   3 
 11       Edwards, Taje       06 Edmonton Roy             39.65   2 
 12       Gonzalez Castro, D  07 Calgary Spar             44.15   3 
 13       Jones, Caden        06 Cochrane End             45.84   3 
 
Event 137  Women 35-39 300 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Remus, Marija       87 Calgary Spar           1:00.10  
 
Event 138  Men 50-54 300 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Tigley, Allan       71 U OF C Athle             49.06  
 
Event 138  Men 55-59 300 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dimaio, Tony        65 U OF C Athle             50.24  
 
Event 153  Women 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Sangha, Mandeep     05 Calgary Spar           1:35.50   1 
  2       McHugh, Rianne      92 U OF C Athle           1:36.33   1 
  3       Drebert, Meadow     06 Leduc Track            1:41.74   1 
  4       Laplante, Cadence   04 Unattached A           1:45.10   1 
  5       Michel, Katrina     04 Caltaf Athle           1:45.75   1 
  6       Ruiz, Maria         06 Calgary Warr           1:46.51   2 
  7       Westlake, Lauren    04 University o           1:48.72   2 
  8       Lejeune, Vanya      06 Caltaf Athle           1:55.85   3 
  9       Larson, Giselle     07 Calgary Warr           1:57.30   3 
 10       Beer, Sarah         05 Cochrane End           2:01.86   2 
 11       Leonard, Maria      02 St. Mary's U           2:07.85   2 
 12       Rodriguez Velez, L  07 Bulldogs Tra           2:18.31   3 
 
Event 154  Men 600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Stewart, Michael    00 U OF C Athle           1:23.31   1 
  2       Seymour, Gregory    96 U OF C Athle           1:23.46   1 
  3       Hasiuk, Jett        06 Caltaf Athle           1:26.55   2 
  4       Cook, Aidan         02 U OF C Athle           1:29.10   1 
  5       O'Connor, Yale      05 Calgary Spar           1:29.32   1 
  6       Raugust, Scott      05 U OF C Athle           1:30.48   1 
  7       Broderick, Luca     05 Caltaf Athle           1:31.73   2 
  8       Lapointe, Nathan    04 University o           1:33.35   1 
  9       Peake, Andrew       94 Andrew Peake           1:37.01   2 
 10       Bailey, Jack        05 Passtrak               1:45.28   2 
 11       Dewalt, Leith       06 Caltaf Athle           1:48.94   2 
 
Event 155  Women 1000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Drebert, Meadow     06 Leduc Track            3:01.71  
  2       Sinke, Charlotte    05 Calgary Spar           3:02.32  
  3       Irvin, Csenia       06 Cochrane End           3:10.73  
  4       Michel, Katrina     04 Caltaf Athle           3:15.23  
  5       Gentile, Lily       01 University o           3:18.42  
  6       Vukadinovic, Saman  04 University o           3:19.78  
  7       Meller, Olivia      05 Caltaf Athle           3:31.36  
  8       Barlow, Ellie       07 Cochrane End           3:46.62  
  9       Rodriguez Velez, L  07 Bulldogs Tra           4:10.87  
 
Event 156  Men 1000 Meter Run Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Swadling, Luke      03 U OF C Athle           2:36.49   1 
  2       Bouma, Phoenix      03 U OF C Athle           2:37.14   1 
  3       Grant, Zane         01 Unattached A           2:37.69   1 
  4       Drover, Conrad      93 U OF C Athle           2:37.92   1 
  5       Carlson, Andrew     04 University o           2:38.83   1 
  6       Mitchell, Robert    98 Unattached A           2:39.30   1 
  7       Khalid, Ibrahim     05 U OF C Athle           2:45.22   1 
  8       Meyer, Ethan        05 Unattached A           2:46.90   2 
  9       Jones, Caden        06 Cochrane End           2:47.69   2 
 10       Celis, Juan         99 University o           2:49.98   1 
 11       Woyessa, Nathan     05 U OF C Athle           2:50.00   1 
 12       Foley, Braden       99 University o           2:51.11   2 
 13       Stang, Adam         06 U OF C Athle           2:53.24   2 
 14       Chen, Ryan          06 U OF C Athle           2:54.86   2 
 15       Sathawane, Aarush   07 Calgary Spar           2:57.85   2 
 16       Quibell, Daniel     99 St. Mary's U           2:59.60   2 
 17       Herron, Jack        99 St. Mary's U           3:38.39   2 
 
Event 168  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 33"/13m/8.5m U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sutherland, Colton  09 Passtrak                 12.34  
 
Event 169  Women 60 Meter Hurdles 30"/13m/8.5m U18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Dovichak, Kamryn    06 Calgary Inte              9.24   1 
  2       Eremenko, Alexandr  06 Calgary Warr              9.96   1 
  3       Matulis, Rachel     06 Caltaf Athle             10.19   1 
  4       Ezioba, Amaka       07 Caltaf Athle             10.50   2 
  5       Kroeker, Anya       07 Caltaf Athle             11.00   2 
 
Event 170  Women 60 Meter Hurdles 33"/13m/8.5m Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gatzke, Natasha     02 University o              8.76   1 
  2       Dovichak, Jayel     04 Calgary Inte              8.77   1 
  3       Kopec, Kira         99 U OF C Athle              8.98   1 
  4       Edwards, Alyson     00 Unattached A              9.03   2 
  5       Fourlas, Athena     97 U OF C Athle              9.09   1 
  6       Kretzer, Megan      94 U OF C Athle              9.25   2 
  7       Cha, Amelia         05 Caltaf Athle              9.91   2 
  8       Rost, Caitlyn       05 Calgary Warr             13.18   2 
 
Event 173  Men 60 Meter Hurdles 36"/13.72/9. U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Berry, Addison      07 Calgary Spar              9.45  
 
Event 174  Men 60 Meter Hurdles 39"/13.72m U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Scherk, Michael     05 NorWesters T              8.46  
  2       Bailey, Jack        05 Passtrak                  9.45  
 
Event 175  Men 60 Meter Hurdles 42"/13.72m Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lauzier, Curtis     04 University o              9.05  
 
Event 176  Boys 1000 Meter Run 15 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Logan, Dane         08 Unattached A           3:03.24  
  2       Skilnick, Samuel    08 Calgary Spar           3:15.05  
  3       Anand, Akash        08 Calgary Warr           3:34.17  
 
Event 177  Girls 1000 Meter Run 15 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Williams, Arianna   08 Calgary Spar           3:26.93  
 
Event 178  Boys 1000 Meter Run 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Drebert, Blake      09 Leduc Track            3:24.60  
 
Event 179  Girls 1000 Meter Run 14 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Sinke, Esme         09 Unattached A           3:15.22  
  2       Shillingford, Chel  09 Calgary Warr           3:37.92  
 
Event 180  Boys 600 Meter Run 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Pasco, Finnegan     10 Bulldogs Tra           1:55.56  
  2       Vargas-Lennard, Ma  10 Calgary Warr           1:58.16  
  3       Drebert, Elijah     10 Leduc Track            2:02.59  
  4       Bailey, Eli         10 Passtrak               2:04.44  
 
Event 181  Girls 600 Meter Run 13 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Peebles, Ella       10 Passtrak               2:17.17  
 
Event 182  Boys 600 Meter Run 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Anand, Kris         11 Calgary Warr           1:58.70  
  2       Vandersteen, Willi  11 Passtrak               2:27.00  
 
Event 183  Girls 600 Meter Run 12 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Drebert, MaŽlle     11 Leduc Track            1:54.43  
  2       Reyes, Taliyah      11 Unattached A           2:02.37  
  3       Parlov, Inga        11 Calgary Spar           2:11.91  
  4       Wharton, Amariah    11 Leduc Track            2:29.59  
  5       Ingledew, Kate      11 Leduc Track            2:33.08  
  6       Winter, Marley      11 Passtrak               2:37.70  
 
Event 184  Boys 600 Meter Run 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Aasen, Aiden        12 Passtrak               2:06.87  
  2       Dewolfe, Quinn      12 Caltaf Athle           2:08.75  
  3       Sutherland, Declan  12 Passtrak               2:09.63  
  4       Vataman, Fabian     12 Caltaf Athle           2:10.75  
  5       McMorris, Andrew    12 Caltaf Athle           2:10.78  
 
Event 185  Girls 600 Meter Run 11 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Panich, Emily       12 Caltaf Athle           2:09.22  
  2       Coghlan, Isla       12 Caltaf Athle           2:18.86  
  3       Cribbie, Taylor     12 Caltaf Athle           2:45.79  
 
Event 186  Boys 600 Meter Run 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Geldart, Simon      13 Caltaf Athle           2:09.07  
  2       Jarman, Matthew     13 Caltaf Athle           2:18.93  
  3       Bishop, Lennox      13 Caltaf Athle           2:21.97  
  4       Duma, Santiago      13 Caltaf Athle           2:26.38  
  5       Bejarano, Cristoba  13 Caltaf Athle           2:39.51  
 
Event 187  Girls 600 Meter Run 10 yrs
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Boire, Aspen        13 Caltaf Athle           2:03.10  
  2       Vandersteen, Elior  13 Passtrak               2:36.62  
 
Event 189  Girls 600 Meter Run 9 and Under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Drebert, Marlea     14 Leduc Track            2:22.21  
  2       Batias, Manon       14 Caltaf Athle           2:26.09  
  3       Drebert, Lexi       16 Leduc Track            2:29.29  
  4       Fleming, Reese      14 Caltaf Athle           2:43.08  
 
Event 191  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Weiler, Naja        05 Calgary Spar           4:49.74  
 
Event 193  Women 35-39 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Vandersteen, Rosan  85 Passtrak               8:10.62  
 
Event 202  Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chartier, Leadan    98 University o             3.67m  
  2       Badau, Raluca       01 University o             3.47m  
  3       Deere, Megan        05 U OF C Athle             3.07m  
  4       Fourlas, Athena     97 U OF C Athle             2.37m  
  4       MacKenzie, Danae    03 University o             2.37m  
 
Event 203  Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hesketh, Adrian     03 University o             2.77m  
 
Event 204  Women Long Jump Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Gatzke, Natasha     02 University o             5.56m   2 
  1       Kopec, Kira         99 U OF C Athle             5.56m   2 
  3       Fourlas, Athena     97 U OF C Athle             5.55m   2 
  4       Cha, Amelia         05 Caltaf Athle             5.49m   2 
  5       Edwards, Alyson     00 Unattached A             5.12m   1 
  6       Okhiria, Stephanie  04 University o             4.88m   2 
  7       De Buck, Eden       06 U OF C Athle             4.73m   1 
  8       Yow, Carissa        94 Vancouver Th             4.65m   1 
  9       Bliss, Reagan       04 Calgary Spar             4.54m   1 
 10       Ezioba, Amaka       07 Caltaf Athle             4.48m   1 
 11       Glover, Sydnie      05 Caltaf Athle             4.45m   1 
 12       Blair, Dani         06 U OF C Athle             4.39m   1 
 13       Khouri, Anais       07 U OF C Athle             4.37m   1 
 14       Rost, Caitlyn       05 Calgary Warr             4.21m   1 
 15       Lee, Katie          06 Caltaf Athle             4.10m   1 
 16       Mayr, Amelia        07 Calgary Warr             4.09m   1 
 17       Varghese, Olivia    00 U OF C Athle             4.04m   1 
 18       Moller, Bella       07 Passtrak                 3.87m   1 
 19       Eremenko, Samantha  08 Calgary Warr             3.09m   1 
 
Event 205  Men Long Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Seiny, Kevin        03 U OF C Athle             6.38m  
  2       Agyemang, Hadriane  00 University o             6.26m  
  3       Chung, Dylan        01 U OF C Athle             6.19m  
  4       Chase, Roenen       06 Calgary Spar             5.89m  
  5       Setiaputra, Gavril  07 U OF C Athle             5.84m  
  6       Berry, Addison      07 Calgary Spar             5.47m  
 
Event 208  Women Shot Put 4 KG Open
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Han, Sarah          01 Unattached A            13.08m   2 
  2       Johnson, Alexis     00 University o            12.95m   2 
  3       Kopec, Kira         99 U OF C Athle            12.45m   1 
  4       Andres, Rachel      87 Caltaf Athle            12.05m   2 
  5       Reimer, Dayley      05 Caltaf Athle            10.77m   2 
  6       Cozma, Lisa         01 University o             9.91m   1 
  7       Alamos, Mercedes    01 UofC(Dev)                7.80m   1 
  8       Cha, Amelia         05 Caltaf Athle             6.75m   1 
 
Event 209  Men Shot Put 7.26 KG Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Alwazan, Huseen     00 University o            14.89m  
  2       Banks, Liam         96 Caltaf Athle            13.62m  
 
Event 212  Men Shot Put 6 KG U20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Friesen, Tristan    04 University o            13.15m  
  2       Hargrave, Adam      04 University o             9.63m  
 
Event 213  Men Shot Put 5 KG U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chase, Roenen       06 Calgary Spar            10.79m  
 
Event 214  Women Shot Put 3 KG U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Mayr, Amelia        07 Calgary Warr             8.41m  
 
Event 215  Women Shot Put 3 KG U16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Harrison, Natalie   09 Caltaf Athle             7.81m  
  2       Eremenko, Samantha  08 Calgary Warr             7.63m  
 
Event 216  Women 60-64 Shot Put 3 kg Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Jolicoeur, Jovette  59 U OF C Athle             8.49m  
 
Event 217  Women Shot Put 4 KG F46
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       McCulloch, Jasmyn   93 Caltaf Athle             8.81m  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.