• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Don Wright Team Challenge

London, ON
January 21st, 2023

Licensed to London Western Track Club                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        39th Annual Don Wright Team Challenge & All Comers - 2023-01-21        
                             Don Wright All-Comers                             
                      Thompson Arena, Western University                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash U14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Rayne               London Legio                       8.92   2 
  2 Haskett, Ireland             London Weste                       8.98   2 
  3 Unukegwo, Tega               London Weste                       9.36   2 
  4 Cromack, Kate                London Weste                       9.42   1 
  5 Zelibka, Kayla               Unattached O                       9.53   2 
  6 Walters, Chloe               London Legio                       9.81   2 
  7 Melnyk, Lily                 London Weste                      10.02   2 
  8 Eddy, Julianne               London Weste                      10.29   2 
  9 Elfitiany, Alia              London Weste                      10.34   1 
 10 Favre, Chloe                 London Weste                      10.66   2 
 11 Robb, Clara                  London Weste                      10.74   1 
 12 Yamashita, Colbie            London Weste                      10.86   1 
 13 Hooey, Scarlett              London Weste                      11.30   1 
 14 Teertstra, Ellie             London Weste                      12.51   1 
 14 McLellan, Violet             London Weste                      12.51   1 
 16 Lopez, Isabella              London Weste                      12.81   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg U14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Naisbitt, Siena              London Weste           44.00      47.90   1 
  2 Haskett, Ireland             London Weste                      49.27   1 
  3 Cromack, Kate                London Weste                      50.74   2 
  4 Zelibka, Kayla               Unattached O                      52.21   3 
  5 Lee, Bellamy                 London Weste           50.00      52.76   1 
  6 Eddy, Julianne               London Weste                      54.13   2 
  7 Michalski, Maelle            London Weste                      54.76   2 
  8 Melnyk, Lily                 London Weste                      56.86   1 
  9 Kent, Lauren                 London Weste                      58.45   3 
 10 Collins, Kingsley            London Weste                    1:01.92   3 
 11 Dear, Ella                   London Weste                    1:11.16   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run U14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naisbitt, Siena              London Weste         2:40.00    2:40.11  
  2 Lee, Bellamy                 London Weste         2:45.00    2:53.77  
  3 Collins, Kingsley            London Weste                    3:12.16  
  4 Yamashita, Colbie            London Weste         3:15.00    3:13.70  
  5 Dear, Ella                   London Weste                    3:37.13  
 
Girls Long Jump U14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haskett, Ireland             London Weste                      3.95m  
      3.95m  3.69m  3.59m         
  2 Cromack, Kate                London Weste                      3.63m  
      3.60m  3.61m  3.63m         
  3 Teertstra, Ellie             London Weste                      3.32m  
      3.32m  2.99m  2.99m           
  4 Lee, Bellamy                 London Weste                      3.28m  
      3.28m  3.17m  FOUL           
  5 Unukegwo, Tega               London Weste                      3.23m  
      2.90m  3.00m  3.23m         
  6 Walters, Chloe               London Legio           3.31m     J3.22m  
      PASS  3.22m  3.08m         
  7 Marsh-Lansard, Gabrielle     London Legio                     J3.22m  
      2.98m  2.32m  3.22m         
  8 Kent, Lauren                 London Weste                      3.11m  
      3.11m  2.80m  3.08m         
  9 Michalski, Maelle            London Weste                      3.08m  
      2.81m  3.00m  3.08m         
 10 Elfitiany, Alia              London Weste                      2.88m  
      2.88m  2.76m  2.73m         
 11 Yamashita, Colbie            London Weste                      2.70m  
      2.70m  2.47m  2.44m         
 12 Favre, Chloe                 London Weste                      2.46m  
      2.45m  2.30m  2.46m         
 13 Robb, Clara                  London Weste                      2.35m  
      2.30m  2.30m  2.35m         
 14 Dear, Ella                   London Weste                      2.00m  
      1.78m  1.47m  2.00m         
 15 Lopez, Isabella              London Weste                      1.93m  
      1.93m  1.77m  FOUL         
 16 Hooey, Scarlett              London Weste                      1.76m  
      1.76m  1.35m  1.55m         
 17 McLellan, Violet             London Weste                      1.33m  
      1.33m  1.27m  1.15m         
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash U16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seiling, Brooklyn            Laurel Creek            8.50       8.61   1 
  2 Mills, Isabella              London Weste            8.75       8.70   1 
  3 Ambeau, Taylor               Laurel Creek            8.61       8.79   1 
  4 Naisbitt, Siena              London Weste                       8.81   1 
  5 John, Aiyana                 St Thomas Le            8.20       8.85   1 
  6 Cornwall-Douglas, Jamici     London Weste                       8.87   2 
  7 Wang, Zhaoyang               London Legio                       9.14   2 
  7 Thorpe, Heidi                St Thomas Le            8.48       9.14   1 
  9 Bello, Clementina            London Weste                       9.18   2 
 10 Le, Emma                     Laurel Creek            8.89       9.29   1 
 11 Sam, Alessia                 London Legio                       9.34   2 
 12 Aezaz, Marzine               London Weste                       9.78   2 
 13 Pun, Cailyn                  London Legio                      10.06   2 
 13 Casselli, Gwen               Laurel Creek            9.77      10.06   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg U16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gervais, Emilie              Laurel Creek           44.32      43.79   1 
  2 Seiling, Brooklyn            Laurel Creek           45.09      45.33   1 
  3 Ambeau, Taylor               Laurel Creek           45.52      46.85   1 
  4 Le, Emma                     Laurel Creek           48.59      49.14   2 
  5 Thorpe, Heidi                St Thomas Le           46.00      49.92   2 
  6 Porto, Madeleine             Laurel Creek           51.00      50.69   3 
  7 Grady, Rimyelle              Saugeen Trac                      53.68   3 
  8 Casselli, Gwen               Laurel Creek           53.02      54.12   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaquith, Sarah               London Legio         2:36.00    2:28.11  
  2 Daignault, Aurelia           London Weste         2:55.00    2:54.36  
  3 Grady, Rimyelle              Saugeen Trac         2:45.92    2:57.30  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haygarth, Kaitlyn            London Weste         5:00.00    5:31.14  
  2 Bothwell, Charlotte          London Weste         5:50.00    5:40.84  
 
Girls High Jump U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Isabella              London Weste                      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Caponcini, Claire            London Weste           1.35m      1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mills, Isabella              London Weste           4.72m      4.89m  
      4.89m  4.32m  4.87m           
  2 Pun, Cailyn                  London Legio                      4.54m  
      4.54m  4.17m  4.09m           
  3 Wang, Zhaoyang               London Legio                      4.38m  
      4.38m  4.20m  3.99m           
  4 John, Aiyana                 St Thomas Le           4.35m      4.32m  
      3.52m  FOUL  4.32m           
  5 Caponcini, Claire            London Weste                      3.86m  
      3.86m  3.45m  3.69m            
  6 Melnyk, Sophia               London Weste                      3.62m  
      3.62m  2.92m  2.95m           
  7 Daignault, Aurelia           London Weste                      3.54m  
      3.12m  3.54m  3.52m           
 
Girls Shot Put U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Negri, Emma                  U Windsor At          12.17m     11.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m  10.99m  FOUL  11.61m
  2 Mills, Isabella              London Weste                      7.55m  
      6.92m  7.33m  7.14m  7.13m  7.00m  7.55m
  3 Caponcini, Claire            London Weste           5.57m      6.18m  
      6.00m  6.18m  5.67m  5.83m  5.98m  5.47m
 
Girls Weight Throw U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Negri, Emma                  U Windsor At                     16.42m  
      FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash U18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryenton, Sophia             London Weste                       8.36   2 
  2 Hiuser, Baylie               Laurel Creek            7.80       8.38   1 
  2 Corby, Lila                  London Weste            8.15       8.38   1 
  4 Adams, Macey                 London Weste            8.53       8.53   1 
  5 Reiter, Elyssa               Laurel Creek            8.00       8.83   1 
  6 Bello, Olivia                London Weste                       8.98   2 
  6 Churchill, Lily              Laurel Creek            8.68       8.98   1 
  8 Malacaria, Peyton            London Weste                       9.11   2 
  9 Vogt, Anne                   London Weste            9.00       9.12   1 
 10 Gray, Alexis                 St Thomas Le            8.32       9.18   1 
 11 Scratch, Raquel              London Weste                       9.22   2 
 12 Carr, Hillary                Laurel Creek            9.48       9.88   2 
 13 Robertson, Jillian           London Weste            9.85       9.94   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg U18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van Nooten, Philly           Brantford T.           43.47      45.71   1 
  2 Douma, Anna                  Laurel Creek           44.80      45.87   1 
  3 Churchill, Lily              Laurel Creek           45.81      47.17   2 
  4 Ropp, Anna                   Stratford Sa           44.00      47.48   1 
  5 Nyman, Georgia               Laurel Creek           48.00      47.97   2 
  6 Gray, Alexis                 St Thomas Le           44.86      48.58   1 
  7 Diamantouros, Maielle        London Weste                      50.33   3 
  8 Carr, Hillary                Laurel Creek           54.13      53.14   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Douma, Anna                  Laurel Creek         2:18.00    2:21.63  
  2 Eys, Lena                    Laurel Creek         2:24.00    2:31.79  
  3 Shipp, Sydney                Laurel Creek         2:38.00    2:47.67  
  4 Crane, Ally                  Laurel Creek         2:37.00    2:59.18  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koyanagi, Kaitlyn            London Weste         4:44.00    4:59.86  
  2 Atkinson, Reagan             London Weste         4:59.00    5:23.77  
  3 Philippon, Sarah             London Weste         5:15.00    5:25.42  
  4 Roth, Helena                 London Weste         5:25.00    5:49.42  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hiuser, Baylie               Laurel Creek            9.20       9.64  
  2 Corby, Lila                  London Weste            9.23      10.23  
  3 McKie, Sarah                 London Weste           10.35      10.27  
  4 Reiter, Elyssa               Laurel Creek            9.50      10.51  
  5 Vogt, Anne                   London Weste           10.90      10.61  
  6 Adams, Macey                 London Weste           10.60      10.79  
  7 Caponcini, Ella              London Weste           11.10      11.09  
  8 Robertson, Jillian           London Weste           12.20      11.56  
 
Girls High Jump U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caponcini, Ella              London Weste           1.47m      1.48m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Adams, Macey                 London Weste           1.40m      1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryenton, Sophia             London Weste           3.25m      3.15m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McCurdy, Liberty             London Weste           3.00m      3.00m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Scratch, Raquel              London Weste                      2.60m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Blais, Abbey                 London Weste                      2.40m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dika, Isabella               Laurel Creek                      4.96m  
      4.77m  4.96m  4.88m           
  2 Caponcini, Ella              London Weste           4.12m      4.06m  
      FOUL  3.78m  4.06m           
 
Girls Shot Put U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tunks, Jenna                 London Weste                     12.32m  
      FOUL  12.32m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McKie, Sarah                 London Weste                      9.62m  
      9.62m  9.17m  FOUL  8.75m  9.25m  7.72m
  3 Wright, Abbie                London Weste                      8.82m  
      7.58m  8.30m  8.82m  FOUL  8.80m  8.45m
 
Girls Weight Throw U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Molly              London Weste                     13.27m  
      FOUL  12.34m  13.20m  12.50m  11.55m  13.27m
  2 Dundas, Shannon              London Weste                      9.36m  
      9.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 60 Meter Dash U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ball, Victoria               University o            8.15       8.20  
  2 Mark, Olivia                 London Weste                       8.61  
  3 Last, Lynsay                 St Thomas Le                       8.77  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg U20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ball, Victoria               University o           43.30      43.96   1 
  2 Charles, Ella                London Weste           43.30      44.93   1 
  3 Nash, Julia                  London Weste                      47.33   2 
  4 Last, Lynsay                 St Thomas Le                      49.78   2 
  5 Suvajac, Mila                London Weste           45.34      50.23   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Charles, Ella                London Weste            9.40       9.86  
  2 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste            9.94      10.12  
  3 Black, Raeden                London Weste           10.01      10.26  
 
Women Pole Vault U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Mackenna             London Weste           3.00m      3.15m  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Birtch, Larissa              London Weste           2.90m      2.80m  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste           5.06m      4.97m  
      FOUL  4.75m  3.99m  4.97m  4.83m  4.76m
  2 Black, Raeden                London Weste           4.79m      4.95m  
      4.78m  4.95m  FOUL  FOUL  4.84m  FOUL
  3 Mark, Olivia                 London Weste           4.65m      4.60m  
      FOUL  4.55m  4.60m           
  4 Suvajac, Mila                London Weste           4.74m      4.52m  
      4.47m  FOUL  4.52m         
  5 Last, Lynsay                 St Thomas Le           4.00m      4.39m  
      4.39m  3.95m  4.02m         
 
Women Triple Jump U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark, Olivia                 London Weste          10.04m     10.10m  
      10.10m  9.93m  9.99m  9.92m  9.91m  8.60m
 
Women Shot Put U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tunks, Julia                 London Weste                     12.95m  
      FOUL  11.81m  12.65m  12.43m  FOUL  12.95m
  2 Luna, Jadyn                  London Weste          10.42m     10.53m  
      8.53m  10.15m  10.39m  10.21m  10.53m  9.52m
  3 Black, Raeden                London Weste           7.77m      7.27m  
      6.92m  7.11m  6.49m  7.27m  6.84m  6.52m
 
Women 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Okpali, Favour               Western Must           40.20      40.63   1 
  2 Bond, Kennedy                Western Must           41.88      41.62   1 
  3 Poulter, Chloe               Laurier Gold           44.00      44.68   1 
  4 McQuinn, Cora                Western Must           44.16      45.82   1 
  5 Michelet, Louise             Laurier Gold           46.00      46.66   2 
  6 Fahey, Kirstin               Laurier Gold           46.00      50.02   2 
  7 Thirsk, Natalie              Western Must           50.68      50.12   2 
 
Women Shot Put 3kg Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veilleux, Brenda             London Weste                      7.21m  
      6.90m  7.21m  7.05m  FOUL  6.90m  FOUL
  2 Corcoran, Patricia           London Weste                      7.12m  
      7.02m  7.01m  FOUL  FOUL  6.98m  7.12m
 
Women 60 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
       Arena: *  7.43  2010-12-04  M. Griffiths, Ryerson                       
        Meet: !  7.58  1986-01-17  O. Smalls, Michigan State                   
  USpStdFLAT: %  7.51                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogor, Vivian                 Western Must            7.66       7.66Q  1 
  2 Clarke, Janelle              Waterloo War            7.80       8.01Q  3 
  3 Nedd, Dominique              Laurier Gold            7.92       8.06Q  2 
  4 Wallace, Tieghan             Western Must            7.94       7.78q  1 
  5 Edmunds, Alex                Western Must            8.02       8.01q  1 
  6 Hui, Joanna                  Western Must            7.94       8.05q  3 
  7 Reevie, Olivia               Western Must            8.06       8.08q  2 
  8 Hamnett, Amelia              Western Must            8.21       8.09q  3 
  9 Keast, Taya                  Western Must            8.05       8.14   3 
 10 Dass, Cassidy                Laurier Gold            8.20       8.41   2 
 11 DuChene, Ava                 Waterloo War            8.30       8.53   1 
 12 Palmer, Naomi                Laurentian V            8.40       8.68   2 
 13 Trottier, Jessy              Laurentian V            8.70       8.78   1 
 14 Thomas, Shanica              Laurentian V            8.60       8.90   1 
 15 Thirsk, Natalie              Western Must            8.95       9.12   3 
 16 Fahey, Kirstin               Laurier Gold            8.60       9.16   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash University
=========================================================================
       Arena: *  7.43  2010-12-04  M. Griffiths, Ryerson                       
        Meet: !  7.58  1986-01-17  O. Smalls, Michigan State                   
  USpStdFLAT: %  7.51                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogor, Vivian                 Western Must            7.66       7.69  
  2 Reevie, Olivia               Western Must            8.08       7.99  
  3 Edmunds, Alex                Western Must            8.01       8.07  
  4 Hui, Joanna                  Western Must            8.05       8.08  
  5 Clarke, Janelle              Waterloo War            8.01       8.10  
  6 Nedd, Dominique              Laurier Gold            8.06       8.14  
  7 Hamnett, Amelia              Western Must            8.09       8.20  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 39.14  1979-02-03  L. Hatz, Washington DC TC                   
        Meet: ! 39.75  2018-01-20  C. Stricelj, Western                        
  USpStdFLAT: % 39.23                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Tieghan             Western Must           40.69      40.26   1 
  2 Wilke, Emily                 Toronto Vars           42.92      42.29   2 
  3 Ryan, Maya                   Toronto Vars           42.67      42.72   2 
  4 Myles, Sophie                Toronto Vars           42.54      42.99   1 
  5 Torrance, Megan              Toronto Vars           43.66      43.24   3 
  6 Kemp, Sydney                 Western Must           43.64      43.89   2 
  7 Schroder, Jenna              Laurier Gold           44.00      44.01   3 
  8 Nedd, Dominique              Laurier Gold           42.10      44.27   1 
  8 Deng, Nyechuor               Western Must           44.35      44.27   4 
 10 Dass, Cassidy                Laurier Gold           44.00      44.97   3 
 11 Palmer, Naomi                Laurentian V           45.00      45.08   4 
 12 DuChene, Ava                 Waterloo War           45.50      46.42   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run 2 turn stagg University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 1:30.54  1983-01-08  M. Killingbeck, York                      
        Meet: ! 1:31.20  1985-01-18  E. Braithwaite, Toronto                   
  USpStdFLAT: % 1:31.40                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Okpali, Favour               Western Must         1:33.50    1:34.60   1 
  2 Agostinelli, Julia           Guelph Gryph         1:34.00    1:35.00   1 
  3 Blunden, Katie               Guelph Gryph         1:36.00    1:37.39   1 
  4 Sanderson-Kirby, Kayla       Guelph Gryph         1:36.00    1:38.14   1 
  5 Bond, Kennedy                Western Must         1:38.60    1:38.61   2 
  6 Collins, Sydney              Laurel Creek         1:35.20    1:38.90   1 
  7 Hendrikx, Juliana            Western Must         1:38.00    1:39.61   2 
  8 Munro, Grace                 Guelph Gryph         1:41.00    1:43.16   2 
  9 LaFayette, Piper             Laurier Gold         1:43.00    1:45.65   2 
 10 Brar, Jasmina                Toronto Vars         1:39.00    1:50.11   2 
 11 Robinson, Maya               Laurier Gold         1:45.00    1:50.70   2 
 12 Browne, Kim                  Laurier Gold         1:46.00    1:52.32   2 
 -- Knelsen, Hallee              Western Must         1:33.00        DNF   1 
 -- Lenton, Jade                 Toronto Vars         1:35.29        DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run 2 turn stagg University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 2:46.11  2002-02-15  K. Vermuelen, Western                     
        Meet: ! 2:49.11  2022-03-05  C. Hewitt, Western                        
  USpStdFLAT: % 2:47.64                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huston, Madelyn              Brock Badger         2:58.00    2:58.24   1 
  2 Berube Boutin, Julia         Toronto Vars         2:56.00    3:00.18   1 
  3 Denomme, Kate                Western Must         2:58.00    3:00.86   1 
  4 Lam-Colling, Jardine         Guelph Gryph         2:54.00    3:01.00   1 
  5 Boston, Ej                   Toronto Vars         3:04.00    3:04.46   2 
  6 Mrozewski, Kristen           Laurentian V         3:01.66    3:05.13   2 
  7 Booth, Sarah                 Laurentian V         3:01.67    3:05.96   2 
  8 Morgan, Ailbhe               Brock Badger         3:10.00    3:06.54   2 
  9 Calder, Madison              Western Must         2:58.00    3:08.75   1 
 10 Barker, Andrea               Toronto Vars         2:58.00    3:12.29   1 
 11 Schindler, Nicole            Waterloo War         3:08.00    3:12.92   2 
 12 Tennant, Mary                Laurier Gold         3:10.00    3:15.10   2 
 13 Steiger, Adeline             Brock Badger         3:07.00    3:19.64   2 
 14 Valentini, Ashley            Laurentian V         3:20.00    3:35.94   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 4:17.95  2020-01-18  J-A. Staehli, Physi-Kult                  
        Meet: ! 4:17.95  2020-01-18  J-A. Staehli, Physi-Kult                  
  USpStdFLAT: % 4:26.58                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coutts, Sophie               Western Must         4:25.00    4:31.98   1 
  2 Clark, Hillary               Waterloo War         4:30.00    4:33.41   1 
  3 Mawhinney, Erin              Unattached O         4:25.00    4:36.82   1 
  4 Ghazarian, Sevanne           Laurel Creek         4:40.00    4:39.63   1 
  5 Carruthers, Anna             Western Must         4:30.00    4:40.24   1 
  6 Hewitt, Chloe                London Weste         4:20.00    4:42.24   1 
  7 Esposito, Christina          Toronto Vars         4:33.00    4:42.25   1 
  8 Jordan, Erika                Western Must         4:35.00    4:45.17   1 
  9 Lamb, Victoria               McMaster Mar         4:44.00    4:45.93   2 
 10 Pestonji, Maeve              Guelph Gryph         4:44.00    4:46.64   2 
 11 Rauliuk Dunn, Eirlys         Guelph Gryph         4:39.00    4:46.91   1 
 12 Kuszaj, Laura                Guelph Gryph         4:48.00    4:48.28   2 
 13 Elliott, Emma                McMaster Mar         4:44.00    4:49.56   2 
 14 Harrington, Kileigh          McMaster Mar         4:48.00    4:52.40   2 
 15 Morariu, Ana                 McMaster Mar         4:50.00    4:52.56   2 
 16 McDougall, Alexandra         Guelph Gryph         4:52.00    4:54.55   2 
 17 Levasseur, Sophie            Toronto Vars         4:45.00    4:54.85   2 
 18 White, Sarah                 Toronto Vars         4:45.00    4:57.67   2 
 19 Gendron, Pascale             Laurentian V         4:39.00    4:58.36   1 
 20 Adamo, Robyn                 Brock Badger         5:02.00    5:03.83   3 
 21 Cushnie, Sarah               McMaster Mar         5:08.00    5:04.54   3 
 22 Beach, Nicole                Laurier Gold         4:55.00    5:04.57   3 
 23 Overholt, Kayla              McMaster Mar         4:46.00    5:04.75   2 
 24 Macsai, Lauren               Brock Badger         5:02.00    5:06.72   3 
 25 Arena, Sabrina               Laurier Gold         5:05.00    5:07.00   3 
 26 Vernon-Pope, Claire          Waterloo War         5:00.00    5:07.18   3 
 27 Mozzon, Angela               Laurentian V         5:00.00    5:10.46   3 
 28 Davis, Abbey                 Laurier Gold         5:30.00    5:44.10   3 
 29 Channell, Grace              Laurier Gold         5:30.00    6:02.89   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 9:09.24  1989-12-02  L. Bussieres, Quebec                      
        Meet: ! 9:19.24  2020-01-18  J-A. Staehli, Physi-Kult                  
  USpStdFLAT: % 9:38.01                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roussel, Olivia              Guelph Gryph        10:00.00    9:55.02  
  2 Treleaven, Kaitlyn           McMaster Mar        10:01.00    9:55.52  
  3 Guga, Sandra                 Guelph Gryph        10:00.00   10:00.62  
  4 Breedon, Paige               Western Must        10:30.00   10:29.44  
  5 Eastwood, Gabby              Guelph Gryph        10:20.00   10:33.56  
  6 Parkin, Maya                 McMaster Mar        10:45.00   10:46.14  
  7 Brydon, Kaitlyn              Western Must        10:30.00   10:48.01  
  8 Tsang, Natalie               Waterloo War        10:45.00   11:05.09  
 -- Hickson, Sadie-Jane          Guelph Gryph                        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles University
============================================================================
       Arena: *  8.20  1997-11-30  K. Anderson, Phoenix TC                     
        Meet: !  8.30  2020-01-18  J. SpearChief-Morris, LondonWesternTFC      
  USpStdFLAT: %  8.49                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Rachel               Western Must            9.00       8.85Q  1 
  2 Goddard, Audrey              Western Must            8.77       8.91Q  2 
  3 Selkirk, Robin               Western Must            9.10       9.20q  2 
  4 Markovinovic, Celia          Waterloo War            9.28       9.41q  1 
  5 Gervais, Jenna               Western Must            9.18       9.44q  2 
  6 Rand, Brianna                Western Must            9.20       9.55q  1 
  7 Deng, Nyechuor               Western Must            9.74       9.76q  1 
  8 Jackman, Anna                Western Must            9.58       9.82q  2 
  9 Hendriksen, Emma             Western Must            9.05       9.89   1 
 10 Ertl, Jocelyn                Waterloo War            9.60      10.59   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles University
=========================================================================
       Arena: *  8.20  1997-11-30  K. Anderson, Phoenix TC                     
        Meet: !  8.30  2020-01-18  J. SpearChief-Morris, LondonWesternTFC      
  USpStdFLAT: %  8.49                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Rachel               Western Must            8.85       8.86  
  2 Goddard, Audrey              Western Must            8.91       8.95  
  3 Selkirk, Robin               Western Must            9.20       9.29  
  4 Gervais, Jenna               Western Must            9.44       9.35  
  5 Markovinovic, Celia          Waterloo War            9.41       9.46  
  6 Rand, Brianna                Western Must            9.55       9.55  
  7 Deng, Nyechuor               Western Must            9.76       9.85  
  8 Jackman, Anna                Western Must            9.82      10.05  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 1:41.34  1993-01-16  Lancers, Windsor                          
        Meet: ! 1:41.34  1993-01-16  Lancers, Windsor                          
  USpStdFLAT: % 1:41.50                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Western Mustangs  'A'                             1:45.00    1:44.44  
  2 Toronto Varsity Blues  'A'                        1:48.00    1:47.81  
  3 Laurentian Voyageurs  'A'                         1:50.00    1:56.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn stagg University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 3:53.39  2010-01-23  Mustangs, Western                         
        Meet: ! 3:53.39  2010-01-23  Mustangs, Western                         
  USpStdFLAT: % 3:51.52                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                            4:07.00    4:10.61  
  2 Guelph Gryphons  'A'                              4:06.00    4:14.24  
  3 Laurier Golden Hawks  'A'                         4:20.00    4:20.86  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 2 turn stagg University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 8:47.89  2022-03-10  Gryphons, Guelph                          
        Meet: ! 9:26.40  1984-01-20  Mustangs, Windsor                         
  USpStdFLAT: % 9:05.35                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McMaster Marauders  'A'                           9:10.00    9:12.18! 
     1) Harnack, Hope                   2) Barrett, Rosalyn               
     3) Macaskill, Olivia               4) McKeown, Morgan                
  2 Toronto Varsity Blues  'A'                        9:10.00    9:23.09! 
     1) Lenton, Jade                    2) Berube Boutin, Julia           
     3) Vuckovic, Katherine             4) Esposito, Christina            
  3 Toronto Varsity Blues  'B'                        9:15.00   10:03.37  
     1) Lenton, Jade                    2) Berube Boutin, Julia           
     3) Vuckovic, Katherine             4) Esposito, Christina            
 
Women High Jump University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 1.83m  1978        J. White, Etobicoke TC                      
       Arena: * 1.83m  2022-11-23  S. Davis, Western                           
        Meet: ! 1.77m  1994-01-15  B. Bryan, Western                           
  USpStdFLAT: % 1.71m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johannink, Tara              Western Must                     J1.58m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Goddard, Audrey              Western Must                     J1.58m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hendriksen, Emma             Western Must                     J1.58m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Stuart, Syiera               Waterloo War           1.55m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jackman, Anna                Western Must                      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 4.06m  2016-01-16  R. Bone, Western                            
        Meet: ! 4.06m  2016-01-16  R. Bone, Western                            
  USpStdFLAT: % 3.83m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Olivia               Western Must                      3.55m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.60 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Skipp, Phoebe                Western Must                     J3.45m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Beckett, Daniela             Western Must                     J3.45m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 King, Julia                  Western Must                      3.35m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Langhorn, Megan              Western Must                         NH  
     2.90 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 6.09m  2010-01-23  J. Cotten, Western                          
        Meet: ! 6.09m  2010-01-23  J. Cotten, Western                          
  USpStdFLAT: % 5.89m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blair, Hannah                Waterloo War           5.50m      5.55m  
      5.24m  5.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Selkirk, Robin               Western Must           5.30m      5.28m  
      4.92m  4.98m  5.10m  5.17m  5.03m  5.28m
  3 Markovinovic, Celia          Waterloo War           5.00m      5.07m  
      4.94m  4.84m  5.07m  5.02m  5.06m  4.58m
  4 Coffey, Claireese            Western Must           5.08m      5.01m  
      4.84m  FOUL  4.87m  4.78m  4.87m  5.01m
  5 So, Gloria                   Waterloo War           4.80m      4.85m  
      4.66m  4.85m  4.77m  4.64m  FOUL  4.70m
  6 Morris, Catherine            Waterloo War           4.90m      4.83m  
      4.69m  4.83m  4.77m  4.72m  4.76m  4.70m
  7 Stuart, Syiera               Waterloo War           4.70m      4.71m  
      4.00m  FOUL  4.71m         
  8 Ertl, Jocelyn                Waterloo War           4.90m      4.46m  
      4.37m  FOUL  4.46m         
  9 Michelet, Louise             Laurier Gold           4.20m      4.28m  
      FOUL  4.21m  4.28m         
 
Women Triple Jump University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 12.81m  2015-01-17  C. Ehrhardt, Western                       
        Meet: ! 12.81m  2015-01-17  C. Ehrhardt, Western                       
  USpStdFLAT: % 11.95m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jodoin, Hanna                Western Must          12.14m     11.93m  
      11.33m  11.62m  11.66m  11.57m  11.76m  11.93m
  2 Horner, Ayasha               Western Must          11.91m     11.64m  
      11.52m  11.55m  11.32m  11.28m  11.41m  11.64m
  3 Rand, Brianna                Western Must          11.65m     11.38m  
      11.38m  11.12m  11.20m  11.18m  11.37m  11.05m
  4 Agboola, Rofiat              Western Must          11.13m     11.01m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.72m  10.65m  11.01m  FOUL
  5 Coffey, Claireese            Western Must          10.52m     10.93m  
      10.13m  10.60m  10.64m  10.59m  10.93m  10.88m
  6 Schroder, Jenna              Laurier Gold          10.60m     10.41m  
      10.03m  10.03m  10.39m  10.04m  10.41m  10.28m
  7 Morris, Catherine            Waterloo War          10.80m     10.20m  
      10.11m  10.20m  10.06m  9.94m  FOUL  9.90m
  8 So, Gloria                   Waterloo War          10.50m     10.04m  
      9.47m  9.97m  10.04m  9.45m  9.64m  9.98m
 
Women Shot Put University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 17.71m  2003-01-11  L. Tunks, LondonWestern TFC                
        Meet: ! 17.71m  2003-01-11  L. Tunks, LondonWestern TFC                
  USpStdFLAT: % 13.59m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sands, Liv                   Western Must                     12.78m  
      11.94m  12.05m  12.78m  11.81m  12.40m  FOUL
  2 Good, Emily                  Brock Badger          13.00m     12.71m  
      12.71m  12.26m  12.68m  12.33m  FOUL  12.27m
  3 Mori, Meghan                 Guelph Gryph          12.70m     12.17m  
      12.05m  12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Blair, Hannah                Waterloo War          12.00m     11.14m  
      FOUL  11.14m  11.13m  10.76m  10.36m  10.31m
  5 Selkirk, Robin               Western Must                     10.70m  
      10.47m  10.52m  10.46m  10.37m  10.12m  10.70m
  6 Jaques, Megan                Brock Badger          10.40m     10.28m  
      9.24m  9.46m  10.28m  10.05m  9.08m  9.60m
  7 Carvalho, Madison            Brock Badger           9.40m     10.12m  
      9.06m  9.12m  10.12m  FOUL  9.30m  9.84m
  8 Ertl, Jocelyn                Waterloo War                      9.98m  
      FOUL  8.75m  9.98m  9.97m  FOUL  9.68m
  9 Osamede, Anita               Waterloo War          10.00m      9.72m  
      9.62m  FOUL  9.72m         
 10 Fawcett, Emily               Guelph Gryph          11.00m      9.25m  
      8.70m  9.25m  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 17.84m  2011-01-22  C. Appiah, York                            
        Meet: ! 17.84m  2011-01-22  C. Appiah, York                            
  USpStdFLAT: % 17.07m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fawcett, Emily               Guelph Gryph          17.40m     17.79m% 
      17.48m  17.26m  FOUL  16.67m  17.79m  FOUL
  2 Belova, Margarita            Western Must                     16.40m  
      FOUL  15.86m  16.23m  16.26m  15.53m  16.40m
  3 St. John, Adele              Western Must                     14.97m  
      FOUL  14.89m  14.59m  14.13m  14.97m  FOUL
  4 Sands, Liv                   Western Must                     14.92m  
      FOUL  13.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m  FOUL
  5 Mori, Meghan                 Guelph Gryph          14.10m     13.95m  
      13.06m  13.39m  13.35m  13.45m  FOUL  13.95m
  6 Larson, Tyler                Western Must                     12.21m  
      12.14m  12.21m  11.59m  FOUL  FOUL  11.76m
  7 Mullings, Kennedy            York Lions            10.00m      8.20m  
      6.83m  7.95m  8.20m  7.81m  7.77m  7.35m
  8 Corrado, Erin                York Lions             8.00m      6.96m  
      6.96m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash U14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sauer, Xavier                St Thomas Le            8.75       8.82   1 
  2 Schoelier, Travis            London Weste                       9.75   1 
  3 Asafo-Adjei, David           London Weste                      10.04   2 
  4 Marshall, Jack               London Weste                      10.09   1 
  5 Wells, Brayden               London Weste                      10.29   1 
  6 Chrissley, Callan            London Weste                      10.34   2 
  7 McLellan, Jack               London Weste                      10.91   1 
  8 Anidu, David                 London Weste                      10.92   2 
  9 Wells, Adam                  London Weste                      10.93   1 
 10 Robb, William                London Weste                      10.98   1 
 11 Lopez, Omar                  London Weste                      11.96   2 
 12 Lewis, Kegan                 London Weste                      12.00   2 
 13 Lewis, Oliver                London Weste                      15.04   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg U14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jack               London Weste                      59.07  
  2 Zelibka, Cole                Unattached O                    1:01.13  
  3 Lewis, Kegan                 London Weste                    1:09.80  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run U14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jack               London Weste                    3:07.14  
  2 Asafo-Adjei, David           London Weste                    3:09.57  
  3 McLellan, Jack               London Weste                    3:25.42  
  4 Lewis, Kegan                 London Weste                    3:53.63  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run U14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wells, Brayden               London Weste                    5:37.24  
  2 Wells, Adam                  London Weste                    5:52.07  
 
Boys High Jump U14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sauer, Xavier                St Thomas Le           1.30m      1.30m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Schoelier, Travis            London Weste                      1.25m  
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump U14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sauer, Xavier                St Thomas Le           4.00m      4.44m  
      4.44m  4.17m  FOUL         
  2 Asafo-Adjei, David           London Weste                      2.95m  
      2.95m  2.78m  2.62m         
  3 Chrissley, Callan            London Weste                      2.88m  
      2.88m  2.52m  FOUL          
  4 McLellan, Jack               London Weste                      2.86m  
      2.71m  2.64m  2.86m         
  5 Robb, William                London Weste                      2.50m  
      2.30m  2.38m  2.50m         
  6 Lopez, Omar                  London Weste                      2.15m  
      2.05m  2.15m  2.00m         
  7 Lewis, Oliver                London Weste                      1.52m  
      1.52m  1.50m  FOUL         
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Misek, Matthew               London Weste                       8.22  
  2 Scrivens, Ethan              London Weste                       8.66  
  3 Jamieson, Hunter             London Weste                       8.67  
  4 Kanhai, Martin               Laurel Creek            7.84       8.77  
  5 Taylor, Fletcher             St Thomas Le            8.00       8.84  
  6 Johnson, Caleb               London Weste                       8.86  
  7 Foreman, Julian              London Weste                       9.19  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg U16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Georgeson, Ryan              London Legio                      42.20   2 
  2 Jamieson, Hunter             London Weste                      45.97   2 
  3 Kanhai, Martin               Laurel Creek           42.24      46.33   1 
  4 McDermott, Sam               London Weste           48.00      48.39   1 
  5 Walsh, Michael               London Weste           44.00      48.86   1 
  6 Tomicevic, Maksim            London Weste           45.00      49.35   1 
  7 Foreman, Julian              London Weste                      50.82   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Georgeson, Ryan              London Legio         2:07.28    2:16.70  
  2 Feltham, Noah                Stratford Sa         2:20.00    2:21.54  
  3 Johnson, Caleb               London Weste                    2:32.39  
  4 Gund, Gursaaz                Laurel Creek         2:30.00    2:40.15  
  5 McDermott, Sam               London Weste         2:40.00    2:42.22  
  6 Walsh, Michael               London Weste         2:40.00    2:45.55  
 
Boys High Jump U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Fletcher             St Thomas Le           1.45m      1.60m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump U16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Fletcher             St Thomas Le           5.00m      4.40m  
      3.97m  4.40m  4.33m         
  2 Tomicevic, Maksim            London Weste                      3.58m  
      3.58m  3.52m  FOUL         
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash U18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bahadur, Dominik             Laurel Creek            7.19       7.56   1 
  2 Hinnah, Francis              London Weste            7.52       7.58   1 
  3 Coxson, Silas                Laurel Creek            7.50       7.59   1 
  4 Kusiar, Jack                 London Weste            7.64       7.73   1 
  5 Edwards, Darius              Laurel Creek            7.33       7.75   1 
  6 Robertson, Nathan            London Weste            7.86       7.81   2 
  7 Stevens, Evan                London Weste                       7.82   2 
  8 Sharma, Avval                London Weste            7.87       7.93   2 
  9 Gaede, Daniel                London Weste                       7.96   2 
 10 Singh, Aabjosh               Laurel Creek            7.52       8.01   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg U18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hinnah, Francis              London Weste           36.36      38.06   1 
  2 Sharma, Avval                London Weste           37.74      40.12   1 
  3 Robertson, Nathan            London Weste           41.00      40.75   2 
  4 Singh, Aabjosh               Laurel Creek           40.03      40.83   2 
  5 Stevens, Evan                London Weste           39.80      40.87   1 
  6 Gaede, Daniel                London Weste                      41.37   2 
  7 Porto, James                 Laurel Creek           40.20      41.94   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Porto, James                 Laurel Creek         2:06.00    2:12.44  
  2 Young, Wilson                Stratford Sa         2:12.00    2:23.26  
  3 Medina, Fernando             Unattached O                    2:24.04  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Feltham, Luke                Stratford Sa         4:08.00    4:14.73  
  2 Ogilvie, Daniel              Stratford Sa         4:08.00    4:14.96  
  3 Rohr, Samuel                 Laurel Creek         4:17.00    4:28.06  
  4 Leinweber, Alex              London Weste         4:15.00    4:30.56  
  5 Paul, Jacob                  Laurel Creek         4:20.00    4:32.44  
  6 Di Ciocco, Matteo            London Weste         4:25.00    4:41.80  
  7 Emre, Ty                     London Weste         4:55.00    4:44.74  
  8 Perrin, Ben                  Laurel Creek         4:59.00    4:46.33  
  9 Bennett, Gabe                Laurel Creek         4:18.00    4:46.93  
 10 Stumpf, Isaiah               Laurel Creek         4:40.00    4:48.55  
 11 Collins, Preston             London Weste         4:40.00    4:49.02  
 12 Medina, Fernando             Unattached O                    4:57.50  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mackay, Jackson              London Weste           10.45       8.85  
  2 Edwards, Darius              Laurel Creek            8.80       8.88  
  3 Gallo, John                  London Weste                      11.20  
 
Boys High Jump U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Macgregor, Aidan             Laurel Creek           1.65m      1.80m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Atcheson, Owen               London Legio                      1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piekny, Matthew              London Weste           3.50m      3.75m  
     1.80 2.00 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mackay, Jackson              London Weste           3.40m      3.15m  
     1.80 2.00 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 MacKenzie, Jackson           London Weste                      3.00m  
     1.80 2.00 2.80 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gallo, John                  London Weste                      1.80m  
     1.80 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wei, Michael                 Laurel Creek                      5.71m  
      5.71m  5.49m  5.28m           
  2 Coxson, Silas                Laurel Creek                      5.39m  
      5.37m  5.39m  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put U18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bressette, Brody             London Weste                     11.31m  
      10.25m  10.53m  9.52m  10.28m  10.29m  11.31m
  2 Campbell, Hunter             Sarnia Athle                     10.93m  
      10.93m  10.15m  9.73m  10.27m  10.40m  10.54m
  3 Biesinger, Liam              London Weste                      9.90m  
      9.42m  9.52m  9.30m  9.30m  9.45m  9.90m
  4 Mackay, Jackson              London Weste          10.22m      9.74m  
      9.25m  9.66m  9.55m  9.50m  9.63m  9.74m
  5 Gallo, John                  London Weste                      6.23m  
      FOUL  5.07m  5.94m  6.20m  6.00m  6.23m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Helland, Thomas              London Weste            7.61       7.39  
  2 Chaudhary, Zakariya          London Weste            7.30       7.64  
  3 Krauskopf, Wilhelm           Laurel Creek            7.64       7.72  
  4 Erazo Sagastizado, Kevin     London Weste            7.97       7.80  
  5 Gilbert, Jack                London Weste            7.90       7.89  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Helland, Thomas              London Weste           36.42      37.52  
  2 Krauskopf, Wilhelm           Laurel Creek           41.44      40.13  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deng, Duoth                  London Weste         2:10.00    2:20.39  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marsh-Lansard, Quinten       London Legio         4:11.00    4:13.13  
  2 Smith, Liam                  London Weste         4:22.00    4:23.67  
  3 Paul, Nathan                 Laurel Creek         4:16.00    4:26.99  
  4 Bender, Ezra                 Stratford Sa         4:12.00    4:31.62  
  5 Lamb, Justin                 London Weste         4:20.00    4:35.68  
  6 Sommerfreund, Seth           London Weste         4:31.00    4:38.03  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Jack                London Weste            9.89      10.06  
 
Men High Jump U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haliru, Nabeel               London Weste                      1.76m  
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Jack                London Weste           3.50m      3.30m  
     1.80 2.00 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Jack                London Weste           5.65m      5.35m  
      5.35m  5.23m  5.29m            
  2 Kim, Doyoon                  London Weste                      5.14m  
      5.12m  5.14m  5.09m           
  3 Haliru, Nabeel               London Weste                      4.95m  
      4.95m  4.04m  PASS           
 
Men Triple Jump U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wei, Michael                 Laurel Creek                     11.66m  
      11.46m  FOUL  11.31m  FOUL  11.66m  10.96m
  2 Haliru, Nabeel               London Weste                     11.06m  
      10.36m  10.84m  11.06m  10.75m  10.57m  10.40m
  3 Kim, Doyoon                  London Weste                     10.85m  
      FOUL  10.85m  10.82m  FOUL  FOUL  10.74m
 
Men Shot Put U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larson, Liam                 London Weste                     11.48m  
      10.00m  11.40m  10.80m  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Weight Throw U20
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larson, Liam                 London Weste                     16.58m  
      16.58m  FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomson, Arjay               London Weste                       7.66  
  2 McDonald, Owen               London Weste            7.73       7.72  
  3 Hong, Tommy                  London Weste            7.74       7.81  
  4 Daniel, Marqus               Brantford T.            7.89       7.82  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg Senior
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Belanger, Dylen              Western Must           37.30      37.09   1 
  2 Clarke, Caleb                Western Must           37.26      37.17   1 
  3 NoŽl De Tilly, Alexandre     Track North            37.50      38.45   1 
  4 Cowell-Miller, Aidan         Western Must           37.96      38.54   2 
  5 Quayson, Tyriq               Laurier Gold           37.90      38.59   2 
  6 Papa, Nick                   Laurier Gold           39.00      39.59   3 
  7 Costa, Chris                 Laurel Creek           39.00      44.99   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Afzal, Baasil                London Weste         1:59.90    2:06.47  
  2 Aseltine, Ian                London Weste         2:04.00    2:08.61  
  3 Costa, Chris                 Laurel Creek         2:09.00    2:17.93  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Micah             Laurel Creek         4:30.00    4:36.83  
  2 Piuze, Andrew                London Weste         4:15.00    4:37.09  
  3 Philippon, Nathan            Unattached O         4:43.94    4:38.43  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Owen               London Weste            9.44       9.44  
  2 Hong, Tommy                  London Weste            9.73      10.07  
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Owen               London Weste           4.30m      3.75m  
     1.80 2.00 2.80 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Joseph                 Unattached O           6.00m      6.38m  
      FOUL  6.11m  FOUL  FOUL  4.76m  6.38m
  2 Thomson, Arjay               London Weste           6.01m      5.68m  
      5.64m  5.33m  5.68m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Hong, Tommy                  London Weste           5.55m      5.54m  
      FOUL  5.38m  5.54m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomson, Arjay               London Weste          11.84m     11.79m  
      11.27m  FOUL  11.32m  11.36m  11.79m  11.27m
 
Men Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gans, Sam                    Unattached O                     13.02m  
      13.02m  11.39m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL  12.02m
  2 Hong, Tommy                  London Weste           9.55m      8.92m  
      8.80m  8.59m  8.56m  8.76m  FOUL  8.92m
 
Men Weight Throw Senior
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan                London Weste                     13.87m  
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  13.87m  FOUL  13.76m
  2 Gans, Sam                    Unattached O                     13.86m  
      FOUL  13.52m  FOUL  13.09m  13.17m  13.86m
 
Men Weight Throw 12kg Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sumner, James                Unattached O                      7.86m  
      7.60m  7.39m  7.86m  7.25m  FOUL  7.43m
 
Men 60 Meter Dash University
============================================================================
       Arena: *  6.76  1982-01-21  D. Williams, York                           
        Meet: !  6.79  2015-01-17  A. Bowman, LondonWestern TFC                
  USpStdFLAT: %  6.83                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Nicholas           Western Must            7.00       7.03Q  4 
  2 Angerilli, Adam              Western Must            7.04       7.08Q  2 
  3 Ford, Tre                    Laurentian V            7.00       7.10Q  1 
  4 Routhier, Tristan            Laurentian V            7.15       7.23Q  3 
  5 Hendricks-Polack, Jared      Western Must            7.10       7.17q  4 
  6 Thompson, Aaron              Waterloo War            7.10       7.20q  2 
  7 Williams, Deandre            Western Must            7.25       7.29q  2 
  8 NoŽl De Tilly, Alexandre     Track North             7.25       7.32q  1 
  9 Cowell-Miller, Aidan         Western Must            7.26       7.38   2 
 10 Lee, Jonah                   Laurier Gold            7.32       7.40   4 
 11 Burke Jr, Patrick            Laurier Gold            7.45       7.41   4 
 11 Gbenjo, David                Waterloo War            7.25       7.41   4 
 13 Ehirim, Chijoke              Waterloo War            7.35       7.47   1 
 14 Huynh, Tom                   Waterloo War            7.40       7.49   1 
 15 Papa, Nick                   Laurier Gold            7.48       7.53   2 
 16 Mu, Steven                   Waterloo War            7.35       7.54   3 
 17 Virdo, Philip                Laurier Gold            7.65       7.77   3 
 18 Miller, Tristan              Laurier Gold            7.50       7.92   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash University
=========================================================================
       Arena: *  6.76  1982-01-21  D. Williams, York                           
        Meet: !  6.79  2015-01-17  A. Bowman, LondonWestern TFC                
  USpStdFLAT: %  6.83                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Tre                    Laurentian V            7.10      J7.03  
  2 Williams, Nicholas           Western Must            7.03      J7.03  
  3 Routhier, Tristan            Laurentian V            7.23       7.08  
  4 Angerilli, Adam              Western Must            7.08       7.09  
  5 Thompson, Aaron              Waterloo War            7.20       7.16  
  6 Hendricks-Polack, Jared      Western Must            7.17       7.25  
  7 NoŽl De Tilly, Alexandre     Track North             7.32       7.27  
  8 Williams, Deandre            Western Must            7.29       7.29  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash 3 turn stagg University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 34.24  1978-02-04  J. Grace, Michigan                          
        Meet: ! 34.41  2009-01-24  L. Hanna, Detroit-Mercy                     
  USpStdFLAT: % 34.46                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Menzies, Robbie              Western Must           35.20      35.26   1 
  2 Schultz, Caiden              Toronto Vars           35.81      35.59   1 
  3 Blain, Ayden                 Western Must           36.56      36.21   1 
  4 Routhier, Tristan            Laurentian V           37.50      36.68   2 
  5 Lee, Jonah                   Laurier Gold           36.75      36.95   2 
  6 Bradley, Carson              Toronto Vars           37.00      37.46   2 
  7 Gbenjo, David                Waterloo War           37.90      37.96   3 
  8 Huynh, Tom                   Waterloo War           37.90      38.35   3 
  9 Badamasi, Khalifa            Brock Badger           38.80      39.01   4 
 10 Penuela, Shayel              Brock Badger           38.80      39.04   4 
 
Men 600 Meter Run 2 turn stagg University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 1:19.14  1988-12-03  G. Bertram, Ashland College               
        Meet: ! 1:19.20  1985-01-18  P. Osland, Toronto                        
  USpStdFLAT: % 1:20.29                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aidoo, Moses                 Toronto Vars         1:20.00    1:21.13   1 
  2 Trieu, Nick                  Toronto Vars         1:20.00    1:21.54   1 
  3 Clarke, Winston              Western Must         1:22.00    1:22.11   1 
  4 Mulkewich, Noah              McMaster Mar         1:22.00    1:22.32   1 
  5 Mikkelsen, Carter            Guelph Gryph         1:21.00    1:22.33   1 
  6 Edgar, James                 Western Must         1:23.50    1:22.51   1 
  7 Ferri, Dylan                 Guelph Gryph         1:23.00    1:22.95   1 
  8 Basson, Mason                Guelph Gryph         1:22.50    1:23.27   1 
  9 Adeli, Kevin                 Western Must         1:23.90    1:23.89   2 
 10 Dhanoa, Shan                 Toronto Vars         1:24.00    1:25.76   2 
 11 Moore, Vincent               Western Must         1:25.00    1:26.75   2 
 12 Radey, Brandon               Laurentian V         1:24.13    1:28.04   2 
 13 Power, James                 Memorial Sea         1:26.00    1:28.68   2 
 14 Scott, Ethan                 Laurier Gold         1:26.50    1:28.96   2 
 15 Mather, Alexander            Waterloo War         1:27.50    1:29.98   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run 2 turn stagg University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 2:26.40  1987-01-18  H. Mitro, Waterloo                        
        Meet: ! 2:26.40  1987-01-18  H. Mitro, Waterloo                        
  USpStdFLAT: % 2:25.27                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Brock              Guelph Gryph         2:30.00    2:29.88   1 
  2 Djondric-Powell, Jack        Toronto Vars         2:30.00    2:31.46   1 
  3 Defreyne, Noah               Pearlgate TR         2:29.00    2:31.64   1 
  4 Fogarty, Jj                  Western Must         2:28.00    2:31.80   1 
  5 Mlynczyk, Anton              Toronto Vars         2:30.00    2:32.35   1 
  6 Belanger, Harrison           Western Must         2:32.00    2:34.94   1 
  7 Black, Connor                McMaster Mar         2:31.00    2:36.59   1 
  8 MacLellan, Jd                Western Must         2:29.00    2:38.63   1 
  9 Power, James                 Memorial Sea         2:40.00    2:38.68   2 
 10 Van Dorp, Casey              Laurier Gold         2:37.00    2:38.87   2 
 11 Iannarelli, Isaac            Brock Badger         2:38.50    2:39.42   2 
 12 Coles, Riley                 Brock Badger         2:37.00    2:39.44   2 
 13 Hill, Eric                   Laurier Gold         2:40.00    2:39.63   2 
 14 Ligtenberg, Christian        Brock Badger         2:37.50    2:39.83   2 
 15 Langille, Jack               Laurier Gold         2:40.00    2:45.09   2 
 16 Heinz, Cameron               Laurentian V         2:51.96    2:53.00   3 
 17 Yuan, Kevin                  Laurentian V         2:45.32    2:53.24   3 
 18 Lockley, Keegan              Laurentian V         2:51.52    3:00.57   3 
 19 Ring, Hayden                 Laurentian V         2:53.67    3:04.14   3 
 20 Rowles, Tyler                Laurentian V         3:04.62    3:04.43   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 3:47.55  2017-01-21  J. Sheffar, Western                       
        Meet: ! 3:47.55  2017-01-21  J. Sheffar, Western                       
  USpStdFLAT: % 3:48.35                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohrling, Erik                Western Must         3:50.00    3:53.40   1 
  2 Tyrrell, Ryan                Harbour Trac         3:50.00    3:54.61   1 
  3 Rachner, Christian           Guelph Gryph         3:53.00    3:57.26   1 
  4 Sanders, Justin              Western Must         3:57.00    3:57.35   1 
  5 Alick, Dylan                 McMaster Mar         3:55.00    3:59.59   1 
  6 Finley, Gustav               McMaster Mar         3:59.00    3:59.76   2 
  7 Kinahan, Samuel              Royal City A         3:51.48    4:00.89   1 
  8 Scheele, Marcel              Western Must         3:50.00    4:01.68   1 
  9 Marchant, David              McMaster Mar         3:55.00    4:03.27   1 
 10 Loucks, Ethan                Western Must         3:52.00    4:05.41   1 
 11 Boers, Tom                   Western Must         3:58.00    4:05.51   1 
 12 Tiessen, Jacques             Brock Badger         3:58.00    4:05.61   2 
 13 Were, Ryan                   McMaster Mar         4:02.00    4:06.22   2 
 14 Defreyne, Noah               Pearlgate TR         3:58.00    4:07.14   2 
 15 Ferri, Ryan                  McMaster Mar         4:02.00    4:07.49   2 
 16 Koyanagi, Kyle               Western Must         3:51.00    4:09.12   1 
 17 Lampard, Matt                Western Must         4:04.00    4:09.46   2 
 18 Klassen, Eric                Western Must         4:04.00    4:11.00   2 
 19 Kachalia, Rahil              Laurier Gold         4:08.00    4:16.74   3 
 20 Aikman, Luke                 Laurier Gold         4:10.00    4:17.92   3 
 21 Boston, Jt                   Western Must         4:04.00    4:18.00   2 
 22 Wallingford, Keon            Laurentian V         4:17.00    4:18.23   3 
 23 Trowbridge, Braydon          Laurier Gold         4:14.00    4:18.64   3 
 24 Pribaz, Connor               Western Must         4:04.00    4:20.03   2 
 25 Dean, Cameron                Waterloo War         4:07.00    4:24.77   3 
 26 Duff, Joel                   Laurier Gold         4:05.00    4:28.95   2 
 27 Leroux, Patrick              Laurentian V         4:25.00    4:38.37   3 
 28 Yuan, Kevin                  Laurentian V                    4:49.68   3 
 29 Ring, Hayden                 Laurentian V         4:32.96    5:15.23   3 
 -- Coughler, Jeremy             London Weste                        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 8:10.03  2021-11-28  A. Davies, McMaster                       
        Meet: ! 8:19.01  2016-01-16  C. Darlington, McMaster                   
  USpStdFLAT: % 8:07.19                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coughler, Jeremy             London Weste         8:05.00    8:20.99  
  2 De Lange, Mitch              Western Must         8:15.00    8:33.69  
  3 Shore, Ben                   Toronto Vars         8:30.00    8:35.28  
  4 Lowrie, Jason                McMaster Mar         8:40.00    8:41.97  
  5 Raftis, Brandon              Toronto Vars         8:35.00    8:42.36  
  6 Lashley, Connor              McMaster Mar         8:40.00    8:43.03  
  7 Hoftyzer, Chris              McMaster Mar         8:42.00    8:43.85  
  8 Farruggia, Giancarlo         McMaster Mar         8:40.00    8:44.52  
  9 Pralat, Adam                 Toronto Vars                    8:45.21  
 10 Huras, Adam                  Waterloo War         8:35.00    8:48.28  
 11 Webb, Tynan                  McMaster Mar         8:40.00    8:48.54  
 12 Vadeika, Lukas               McMaster Mar         8:42.00    8:49.55  
 13 Sivapragasam, Keithan        Western Must         8:40.00    9:02.68  
 14 Ormsby, Jack                 McMaster Mar         9:05.00    9:15.12  
 15 Law-Gallagher, Xin           McMaster Mar         9:05.00    9:15.22  
 -- Stamadianos, Chris           Toronto Vars                        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles University
=========================================================================
       Arena: *  7.63  2022-03-05  D. Warner, LondonWesternTFC                 
        Meet: !  7.63  2022-03-05  D. Warner, LondonWestern TFC                
  USpStdFLAT: %  8.09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Alex                Western Must            8.25       8.51Q 
  2 Blain, Ayden                 Western Must            8.47       8.73q 
  3 Evans, Ryan                  Western Must            8.80       8.78q 
  4 Williams, Deandre            Western Must            8.76       8.80q 
  5 O'Neill, Wilson              Western Must            8.56       8.84q 
  6 Cameron, Quinn               Western Must            8.85       9.14q 
  7 Tzvetkov, Denis              Western Must            8.54       9.18q 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles University
=========================================================================
       Arena: *  7.63  2022-03-05  D. Warner, LondonWesternTFC                 
        Meet: !  7.63  2022-03-05  D. Warner, LondonWestern TFC                
  USpStdFLAT: %  8.09                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Alex                Western Must            8.51       8.37  
  2 Blain, Ayden                 Western Must            8.73       8.47  
  3 O'Neill, Wilson              Western Must            8.84       8.67  
  4 Williams, Deandre            Western Must            8.80       8.94  
  5 Tzvetkov, Denis              Western Must            9.18       8.96  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 3 turn stagg University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 1:28.84  1992-01-18  Lancers, Windsor                          
        Meet: ! 1:28.84  1992-01-18  Lancers, Windsor                          
  USpStdFLAT: % 1:29.10                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Western Mustangs  'A'                             1:29.00    1:30.48  
  2 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                            1:30.50    1:33.54  
  3 Waterloo Warriors  'B'                            1:33.00    1:34.93  
  4 Western Mustangs  'B'                             1:32.00    1:35.22  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 2 turn stagg University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 3:18.90  1985-01-18  Mustangs, Western                         
        Meet: ! 3:18.90  1985-01-18  Mustangs, Western                         
  USpStdFLAT: % 3:20.34                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Western Mustangs  'A'                             3:26.00    3:28.21  
  2 Waterloo Warriors  'A'                            3:25.00    3:29.05  
 -- Unattached Ontario  'A'                           3:25.01   X3:23.80  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay 2 turn stagg University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 7:49.10  1994-01-15  Lancers, Windsor                          
        Meet: ! 7:49.10  1994-01-15  Lancers, Windsor                          
  USpStdFLAT: % 7:42.40                                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toronto Varsity Blues  'A'                        7:45.00    7:59.61  
     1) Djondric-Powell, Jack           2) Trieu, Nick                    
     3) Mlynczyk, Anton                 4) Aidoo, Moses                   
  2 Toronto Varsity Blues  'B'                        8:00.00    8:19.92  
     1) Djondric-Powell, Jack           2) Trieu, Nick                    
     3) Mlynczyk, Anton                 4) Aidoo, Moses                   
  3 Western Mustangs  'A'                             7:45.00    8:20.09  
 
Men High Jump University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 2.15m  1996        P. Carabello, Detroit-Mercy                 
        Meet: ! 2.14m  1985-01-21  T. Patulski, Central Michigan               
  USpStdFLAT: % 2.05m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney, Zach               Western Must           1.95m      1.97m  
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.97 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gilmore, Corey               Western Must                      1.91m  
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brussee, Mason               Waterloo War           1.90m      1.86m  
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cruz, Ethan                  Western Must                      1.81m  
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Milligan, Jared              Waterloo War           1.80m      1.66m  
     1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 5.35m  1993-12-04  D. Wood, York                               
        Meet: ! 4.81m  2018-01-19  D. Gleason/M. Diston (2013), Western        
  USpStdFLAT: % 4.87m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Quinn               Western Must                     J4.15m  
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.21 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Evans, Ryan                  Western Must                     J4.15m  
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.21 4.26 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Wallner, Leo                 Western Must                      3.40m  
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Kordas, George               Western Must                         NH  
     3.00 3.20 3.40 3.50 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 7.57m  2013-01-19  T. Ehrhardt, LondonWesternTFC               
        Meet: ! 7.57m  2013-01-19  T. Ehrhardt, LondonWestern TFC              
  USpStdFLAT: % 7.18m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Indome, Matt                 Western Must           6.83m      6.92m  
      6.76m  6.75m  6.92m  6.79m  5.68m  PASS
  2 Courtney, Zach               Western Must           6.75m      6.69m  
      6.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Davidson, Solomon            Waterloo War           6.50m      6.55m  
      6.47m  6.43m  6.55m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4 Hendricks-Polack, Jared      Western Must                      6.52m  
      6.14m  6.27m  6.52m           
  5 Tzvetkov, Denis              Western Must           6.72m      6.32m  
      6.05m  6.01m  6.32m           
  6 Mu, Steven                   Waterloo War           6.50m      6.24m  
      5.60m  PASS  6.24m  5.72m  PASS  5.85m
  7 Ladha, Vahaab                Laurier Gold           6.30m      6.05m  
      FOUL  6.05m  FOUL  FOUL  5.77m  5.63m
  8 Dhesi, Balkarn               Laurier Gold           6.20m      5.81m  
      5.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Virdo, Philip                Laurier Gold           6.10m      5.28m  
      FOUL  5.28m  FOUL           
 10 Brussee, Mason               Waterloo War           5.90m      4.98m  
      4.98m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Triple Jump University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 15.42m  1976-12-04  D. Trowell, Tennessee Tech.                
        Meet: ! 14.88m  1995-01-14  S. Norris, Central Michigan                
  USpStdFLAT: % 14.97m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mu, Steven                   Waterloo War          13.20m     12.95m  
      12.66m  12.82m  12.15m  12.95m  12.82m  12.59m
  2 Milligan, Jared              Waterloo War          12.50m     12.02m  
      12.02m  FOUL  11.81m  11.68m  PASS  11.83m
 
Men Shot Put University
============================================================================
       Arena: * 18.54m  2022-12-04  M. Bujnowski, LondonWestern TFC            
        Meet: ! 18.06m  2012-01-21  T. Hendry, Guelph                          
  USpStdFLAT: % 15.61m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bujnowski, Mark              Guelph Gryph          18.86m     18.97m*  2 
      18.51m  FOUL  18.97m  18.24m  17.53m  FOUL
  2 Edwards, Seth                Western Must                     15.79m%  2 
      14.32m  15.13m  14.44m  14.37m  15.79m  15.75m
  3 Brewer, Benjamin             Guelph Gryph          13.20m     13.96m   2 
      12.40m  12.81m  12.81m  13.96m  12.98m  13.34m
  4 Elliott, Jeremy              York Lions            14.00m     13.65m   2 
      12.74m  13.16m  13.24m  13.37m  13.65m  FOUL
  5 Panhuis, Christian           Western Must                     13.61m   2 
      FOUL  12.95m  13.61m  13.60m  13.41m  FOUL
  6 Evans, Ryan                  Western Must                     13.34m   2 
      13.34m  12.85m  13.22m  12.09m  12.65m  12.86m
  7 Ponsamy, Senthuran           York Lions            12.00m     13.06m   1 
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL  13.06m  12.43m  12.71m
  8 Sharma, Jai                  Waterloo War          12.00m     12.17m   1 
      11.85m  12.17m  11.79m            
  9 Hendricks-Polack, Jared      Western Must                     11.82m   2 
      10.63m  11.82m  PASS           
 10 Jolak, Afram                 Guelph Gryph          12.00m     11.64m   2 
      FOUL  11.64m  FOUL           
 11 Osbourne, Zachary            York Lions            13.00m     11.49m   2 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.45m            
 12 Cameron, Quinn               Western Must                     11.31m   1 
      10.76m  10.29m  11.31m           
 13 Fodor, Brady                 Western Must                     11.25m   2 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL           
 14 Redwood-Wheeler, Gavin       Guelph Gryph          11.50m     10.73m   1 
      9.96m  10.73m  FOUL           
 15 Clarke, Winston              Western Must                     10.21m   1 
      9.97m  10.21m  9.81m           
 16 Ranieri, Gian-Paul           Western Must                     10.20m   1 
      9.64m  10.20m  10.20m            
 17 Wallner, Leo                 Western Must                     10.06m   1 
      9.87m  FOUL  10.06m            
 18 Desilets, Emmanuel           Western Must                      9.86m   1 
      9.86m  9.63m  9.66m            
 19 Gumarathas, Gogeethan        Waterloo War          10.00m      9.06m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.06m            
 20 Strople, Hudson              Waterloo War                      8.45m   1 
      8.45m  8.17m  8.13m            
 
Men Weight Throw University
=========================================================================
       Arena: * 20.54m  2015-01-17  D. Novia, York                             
        Meet: ! 20.54m  2015-01-17  D. Novia, York                             
  USpStdFLAT: % 16.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jeremy              York Lions            16.10m     16.42m  
      FOUL  16.16m  FOUL  15.93m  16.42m  16.10m
  2 Panhuis, Christian           Western Must                     16.14m  
      14.49m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m  16.10m  16.14m
  3 Omeire, Jamieson             York Lions            13.00m     13.27m  
      12.59m  13.19m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Redwood-Wheeler, Gavin       Guelph Gryph          13.50m     13.17m  
      12.14m  12.10m  FOUL  13.17m  12.35m  13.03m
  5 Osbourne, Zachary            York Lions            14.00m     12.76m  
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ponsamy, Senthuran           York Lions            13.00m     12.30m  
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m  FOUL
  7 Brewer, Benjamin             Guelph Gryph          13.00m     12.06m  
      FOUL  12.06m  11.54m           
  8 Fodor, Brady                 Western Must                     11.59m  
      11.59m  11.29m  FOUL           
 
Mixed 60 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Granillo, Elias            M Unattached O                       7.54  
  2 Bell, Joseph               M Unattached O                       7.56  
  3 O'Donnell, Amy             W London Weste                       8.20  
  4 Oulds, Ally                W Unattached O                       8.21  
  5 Stricelj, Caroline         W Unattached O                       8.54  
  6 Gans, Sam                  M Unattached O                       8.77  
  7 Barbon, Jen                W Unattached O                       9.21  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.