• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Akron Invite

Akron, OH, US
February 5-6th, 2016

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License

                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 06:07 PM
                   Akron Invitational - 2/5/2016 to 2/6/2016                   
                    Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                     
                    Stile Field House, University of Akron                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Stile Fldhs: S  7.26  2/20/2011   Trisha Hawthorne, Connecticut               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Rachel          5 Unattached                7.49q  3 
  2 Arnold, Alicia            SR Bowling Gree              7.53q  2 
  3 Jones, Deja               JR Florida Atla              7.54q  1 
  4 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    NA UNAT-West Vi              7.58q  7 
  5 Green, Daziah             JR Akron                     7.63q  5  7.623
  6 Martinez, Sitia           JR Florida Atla              7.63q  1  7.626
  7 Forbes, Tyra              JR Buffalo                   7.65q  5 
  8 Massie, Jada              FR Florida Atla              7.68q  1 
  9 Julmiste, Hope            JR Marshall                  7.69   7 
 10 Parker, Tiera             SR Bowling Gree              7.71   6  7.702
 10 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                    7.71   2  7.702
 12 Hoffman, Jordan           SR Dayton                    7.74   6 
 13 Green, Dorresha           SO Bowling Gree              7.77   4  7.768
 14 Wilkerson, Regina         JR Florida Atla              7.77   3  7.769
 15 Mazur, Allison            FR Buffalo                   7.77   3  7.770
 16 Byrd, Kametra             JR Marshall                  7.79   2  7.781
 17 Peter, Carina             SR VCU                       7.79   4  7.788
 18 Carson, Kia               SO VCU                       7.81   6 
 19 Fiddes, Kelsey            SR Towson                    7.83   6 
 20 Hall, Eboni               FR Akron                     7.87   7 
 21 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        SR VCU                       7.89   3 
 22 Duale, Sam                FR Ashland                   7.93   4  7.922
 23 Adams, Jenea              FR Dayton                    7.93   3  7.923
 24 Stroud, Chyna             FR Akron                     7.97   4  7.963
 25 Jordan, Shelby            JR Ashland                   7.97   7  7.970
 26 Mayfield, Olivia          JR Ohio                      7.98   2 
 27 Laryea, Rachel            FR Towson                    7.99   7 
 28 Shaver, Samantha          FR Kent State                8.00   1  7.998
 28 Agyekum, Thelma           FR Ohio                      8.00   5  7.998
 30 Allen, Alexandra          SR Akron                     8.01   1  8.007
 31 Weldon, Courtney          SR Akron                     8.01   6  8.010
 32 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     SO West Virgini              8.02   2 
 33 Chidester, Andrea         SO Marshall                  8.04   1  8.031
 34 Wilson, Mariah            SO Windsor                   8.04   1  8.036
 35 Holston, Marlecia         JR Ashland                   8.06   6 
 36 Mannings, Monica          JR Xavier (Ohio              8.07   2 
 37 Robinson, Kara            FR Xavier (Ohio              8.09   4 
 38 Young, Chantalia          SO Akron                     8.13   5  8.122
 39 Jones, Tichina               Windsor                   8.13   3  8.126
 40 Gordon, Jenysis           FR Windsor                   8.15   5 
 41 Voase, Callyn             FR Ohio                      8.17   3 
 42 Crawford, Sara            JR IPFW                      8.22   5 
 43 Edwards, Onya             SR Xavier (Ohio              8.31   7 
 -- Whitmore, Jessica         SR Mount St. Ma                DQ   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  7.26  2/20/2011   Trisha Hawthorne, Connecticut               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Rachel          5 Unattached                7.45  
  2 Jones, Deja               JR Florida Atla              7.51  
  3 Arnold, Alicia            SR Bowling Gree              7.55  
  4 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    NA UNAT-West Vi              7.61  
  5 Forbes, Tyra              JR Buffalo                   7.67  
  6 Massie, Jada              FR Florida Atla              7.71  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 23.86  2/20/2011   Trisha Hawthorne, Connecticut               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alicia            SR Bowling Gree             24.28   2 
  2 White, Malayah            SR Buffalo                  24.56   1 
  3 Ellsworth, Lauren         SR Ashland                  24.87   2 
  4 Lamotte, Kera             SR Bowling Gree             24.93   1  24.922
  5 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                   24.93   2  24.924
  6 Greer, Naja               SO Marshall                 24.96   1 
  7 Skinner, Irene            SO Ashland                  25.22   1 
  8 Molton, Shyra             SR Marshall                 25.30   2 
  9 Paulina, Elisabeth        FR Marshall                 25.73   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 53.02  2/16/2007   Mary Wineberg, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farquhar, Taylor          SR Kent State               54.70   3 
  2 Williams, Tyler           SO Kent State               55.34   3 
  3 Long, Camaria             SR Buffalo                  55.76   2 
  4 Green, Daziah             JR Akron                    55.93   3 
  5 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                    55.94   2 
  6 Ordway, Jorian            JR Kent State               56.11   2 
  7 Martinez, Sitia           JR Florida Atla             56.12   3 
  8 Rambo, Taylor             JR Bowling Gree             57.53   2 
  9 Johnson, Shanice          SR Marshall                 57.62   1 
 10 Bell, Samia               JR Akron                    58.06   1 
 11 Welker, Bria              JR West Virgini             58.50   1 
 12 Morris, Latrice           FR VCU                      59.73   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 2:07.34  2/14/2008   Ashley Cattran, Dayton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zidd, Natalie             JR Akron                  2:09.52  
  2 Birchard, Corinne         JR Buffalo                2:10.99  
  3 Andrews, Mackenzie        FR Akron                  2:11.87  
  4 Jones, Candace            FR West Virgini           2:13.01  
  5 Greenlee, Ashley          FR VCU                    2:13.32  
  6 Scott, Nichelle           SO VCU                    2:15.29  
  7 Deering, Emily            FR Ohio                   2:18.08  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 4:38.22  1/18/2008   Nicole Edwards, Michigan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaw, Amy                 SO Buffalo                4:56.58  
  2 Weigand, Tessa            SR Ohio                   4:57.15  
  3 Wheeler, Melinda          JR Buffalo                4:58.07  
  4 Warth, Abbey              SR Ohio Wesleya           4:58.52  
  5 Sauers, Caroline          JR Kent State             4:59.34  
  6 Wellman, Elizabeth        SO Florida Atla           5:02.60  
  7 Wright, Allie             FR IUPUI                  5:04.53  
  8 Stump, Elizabeth          SR VCU                    5:05.09  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 9:06.26  2/19/2006   Mary Cullen, Providence                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillespie-James, Katie       West Virgini           9:16.77  
  2 Plombon, Savanna          SR West Virgini           9:37.11  
  3 Atkinson, Alyssa          FR Ohio                  10:03.33  
  4 slingluff, rachel         SR Unattached            10:06.01  
  5 Mahoney, Morgan           SO Buffalo               10:10.22  
  6 Henry, Chardae            FR Buffalo               10:11.05  
  7 Sinning, Allison          SO Xavier (Ohio          10:11.87  
  8 Seas, Christina           SO Ohio                  10:15.26  
  9 Dyke, Emily               JR VCU                   10:16.17  
 10 Adkins, Peyton            JR Ohio                  10:19.86  
 11 Brown, Caroline           JR Buffalo               10:23.46  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 15:58.78  2/18/2006   Mary Cullen, Providence                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cleary, Heather              West Virgini          17:22.53  
  2 Kennelley, Gabrielle      SR Unattached            17:27.42  
  3 Vernot, Taylor            FR Dayton                17:32.52  
  4 Diehl, Allie              JR West Virgini          18:23.65  
  5 Steinbicker, Nicole       SO Dayton                18:25.54  
  6 Bing, Morgan              SO Kent State            18:26.56  
  7 Henry, Emily              FR Kent State            18:40.56  
  8 Buckley, Morgan           FR Akron                 18:40.73  
  9 Barber, Angela            FR Saint Franci          18:42.25  
 10 Libruk, Laura             SO Buffalo               18:44.50  
 11 Gauthier, Abby            FR Towson                18:48.48  
 12 Walter, Hannah            FR Towson                18:48.54  
 13 Roessler, Megan           SR Ashland               18:55.91  
 14 Seas, Lauren              FR Akron                 19:04.54  
 15 Billingsley, Sarah        FR Xavier (Ohio          19:06.92  
 16 Slingluff, Jesse          SR Kent State            19:12.12  
 17 Sollman, Rachael          JR Xavier (Ohio          19:31.35  
 18 Foster, Robin             SO Kent State            19:37.61  
 19 Sinko, Marissa            SR Ashland               19:43.69  
 20 Schmidt, Katie               Unattached            19:47.06  
 21 Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn       FR IPFW                  20:08.38  
 22 Lucas, Angelica           SO Unattached            20:19.43  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Stile Fldhs: S  8.06  2/13/2010   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    NA UNAT-West Vi              8.32q  1 
  2 Lyttle, Christine         JR Buffalo                   8.55q  2 
  3 Hoffman, Jordan           SR Dayton                    8.70q  4 
  4 Perry, Dara               FR Akron                     8.72q  5 
  5 Bange, Asia               SR Marshall                  8.79q  3 
  6 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                      8.81q  2 
  7 Cuckler, Chanda           SR Ohio                      8.83q  4 
  8 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     SO West Virgini              8.88q  2  8.871
  9 Gregory, Haley            SO Ashland                   8.88   3  8.876
 10 Bush, Sabrina             SR Buffalo                   8.89   5  8.883
 11 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna     JR Akron                     8.89   2  8.889
 12 Allen, Alexandra          SR Akron                     8.90   3 
 13 Von Jackowski, Selina     FR Buffalo                   8.96   4 
 14 Leyrer, Helena            JR Mount St. Ma              8.97   5 
 15 Stewart, Ashley           SR Florida Atla              9.02   3 
 16 McDougle, Crystal         SO Florida Atla              9.04   1 
 17 Smith, Cassidy            SO Florida Atla              9.07   2 
 18 Robinson, Kara            FR Xavier (Ohio              9.09   2 
 19 Johnson, Sara             SR Ohio Wesleya              9.11   3 
 20 Matthew, Sydnee           SO Bowling Gree              9.15   3 
 21 Austin, Wilhelmina        SR Towson                    9.16   5  9.154
 22 Williams, Katelynn        SR Towson                    9.16   2  9.160
 23 Thors?s, Frida            SO Florida Atla              9.19   5 
 24 Wright, Danielle          SO Marshall                  9.22   4 
 25 Stone, Hannah             SR West Virgini              9.24   3 
 26 Taylor, Demetra           SR Bowling Gree              9.26   1 
 27 Stevens, Alliyah          FR VCU                       9.41   1 
 28 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma              9.43   1 
 29 Hodge, Mya                SO Ohio                      9.44   4 
 30 Henderson, Crystal        FR Buffalo                   9.49   5 
 31 Beverly, Victoria         JR Ashland                   9.63   4 
 32 Quillen, Jenna            SO IPFW                      9.96   3 
 33 Fitzgerald, Moriah        SO Mount St. Ma             10.24   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  8.06  2/13/2010   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    NA UNAT-West Vi              8.26  
  2 Lyttle, Christine         JR Buffalo                   8.55  
  3 Bange, Asia               SR Marshall                  8.61  
  4 Hoffman, Jordan           SR Dayton                    8.73  
  5 Cuckler, Chanda           SR Ohio                      8.85  
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     SO West Virgini              8.91  
  7 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                      8.96  
  8 Perry, Dara               FR Akron                     9.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Gold Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 3:39.85  2/18/2007   Seton Hall, Seton Hall                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                     3:42.24   1 
     1) Williams, Tyler SO              2) Ordway, Jorian JR              
     3) Farquhar, Taylor SR             4) Laury, Chelsea JR              
  2 Marshall  'A'                                       3:49.70   1 
     1) Paulina, Elisabeth FR           2) Hargrove, Breanna SO           
     3) Greer, Naja SO                  4) Molton, Shyra SR               
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:52.06   1 
     1) Long, Camaria SR                2) Kenyon, Kyla SR                
     3) Villarini, Amy FR               4) Beasley, Asher SR              
  4 VCU  'A'                                            3:52.44   1 
     1) Morris, Latrice FR              2) Sheehy, Ann FR                 
     3) Scott, Nichelle SO              4) Greenlee, Ashley FR            
  5 Ashland  'A'                                        3:53.80   1 
     1) Skinner, Irene SO               2) Kick, Tiarra JR                
     3) Ellsworth, Lauren SR            4) Strock, Abby SR                
  6 Windsor  'A'                                        3:54.26   2 
     1) Shaw, Stephanie SO              2) Akins, Jada SO                 
     3) Jones, Tichina                  4) Omahen, Emily                  
  7 Akron  'A'                                          3:54.61   1 
     1) Gordon, Michalla JR             2) Zidd, Natalie JR               
     3) Perry, Dara FR                  4) Chatman, Kiara FR              
  8 Towson  'A'                                         3:54.85   2 
     1) Freeland, Zanae JR              2) Reid, Liz FR                   
     3) Famularo, Amanda JR             4) Fiddes, Kelsey SR              
  9 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:57.91   2 
     1) Ross, Isabel FR                 2) Leyrer, Helena JR              
     3) O'Malley, Kirsten FR            4) Hooper, Clarke FR              
 10 Xavier (Ohio)  'A'                                  4:01.89   2 
     1) Chiller, Victoria JR            2) McGrath, Brenna JR             
     3) Magrane, Kaitlyn FR             4) Schmidt, Emily FR              
 11 Kent State  'B'                                     4:03.40   2 
     1) Gaus, Olivia JR                 2) Pack, Sarah FR                 
     3) Manuel, Morgan FR               4) Bergmeyer, Kristen JR          
 12 Buffalo  'B'                                        4:12.93   2 
     1) Birchard, Corinne JR            2) Shaw, Amy SO                   
     3) White, Malayah SR               4) Wheeler, Melinda JR            
 
Women Distance Medley Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 11:21.82  2/20/2011   Georgetown, Georgetown                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Virginia  'A'                                 11:59.02  
     1) Drazba, Maggie JR               2) Welker, Bria JR                
     3) Williams, Kelly SR              4) Kerekes, Brianna SR            
  2 Kent State  'A'                                    11:59.87  
     1) Davis, Harrison FR              2) Bergmeyer, Kristen JR          
     3) Gaus, Olivia JR                 4) Sauers, Caroline JR            
  3 Akron  'A'                                         12:18.69  
     1) Snipes, Tara SO                 2) Gordon, Michalla JR            
     3) Osuobeni, Tarike FR             4) Haas, Cynthia FR               
  4 Marshall  'A'                                      12:22.60  
     1) Castro, Barkley SO              2) Downour, Makaylah FR           
     3) McEntire, Lexie JR              4) Porter, Andrea JR              
  5 Ashland  'A'                                       12:23.33  
     1) Bajaksouzian, Jillian SR        2) Strock, Abby SR                
     3) Genetin, Jackie JR              4) Mion, Anna SR                  
  6 Florida Atlantic  'A'                              12:26.71  
     1) Fontanez, Carydaliz SO          2) Valentin, Sherline SO          
     3) Wellman, Elizabeth SO           4) Hardcastle, Bethany FR         
  7 IPFW  'A'                                          12:30.74  
     1) Roman, Emily SO                 2) Coleman, Olivia FR             
     3) Rafuse, Emma FR                 4) Sippel, Rebecca FR             
  8 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           13:01.34  
     1) Peters, Danae SO                2) Urian, Acacia JR               
     3) Schaffner, Elizabeth SO         4) Weber, Hannah FR               
  9 Florida Atlantic  'B'                              13:22.35  
     1) Schultz, Christina SO           2) Lersch, Erica FR               
     3) Heller-Spencer, Kia SR          4) Brinkman, Clare JR             
 
Women High Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 6-01.50  4/3/2015    Claudia Garcia Jou, Akron                 
Stile Metric: S   1.85m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia Jou, Claudia       SR Akron                    1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Delophont, Dior           SR Kent State               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mills, Daijia             FR Akron                    1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 McBeam, Marsielle         SR West Virgini             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Pannell, Lauren           JR Kent State              J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Porter, Raven             JR Bowling Gree            J1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Taylor             JR Ohio                     1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.64 1.69 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S    15-00  2/17/2006   Jen Stuczinski, Unattached               
 Stile Fldhs: S 15-05.50  1/9/2016    Demi Payne                               
Stile Metric: S    4.72m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nageotte, Katie              Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Krause, Chanel            JR Louisville               4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Estes, Morgan             JR Kent State               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Szabo, Rebecca            JR Akron                   J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Hawkins, Jade             SO Louisville              J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hasse, Caroline           SR Akron                   J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wolfs, Rachael            JR Windsor                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Tollerud, Samantha        SO Kent State              J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Herte, Rebecca            SR Kent State               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bertrand, Tori            JR West Virgini             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Zacharias, Morgan         FR Louisville              J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Pietsch, Rebecca          SO Akron                    3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
        O  XXX 
 13 Horrigan, Maria           FR Kent State              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Thill, Jenn               SO Buffalo                     NH            
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 20-09.25  2/18/2006   Shameka Marshall, Rutgers                
Stile Metric: S    6.33m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniella         JR Akron                    6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.39m  5.97m  6.10m  6.03m  6.32m  PASS
  2 Erickson, Roseanne        SR Kent State               6.06m   19-10.75 
      5.83m  5.71m  FOUL  5.95m  5.91m  6.06m
  3 Stille, Julia             SR Toronto                  5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.48m  FOUL  FOUL  5.94m  PASS  PASS
  4 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     JR Akron                    5.89m   19-04.00 
      FOUL  5.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Nolan, Jade               FR Bowling Gree             5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.79m  FOUL  5.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Omahen, Emily                Windsor                  5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.72m  FOUL  5.35m  5.84m  5.67m  5.78m
  7 Pearce, Mikayla           SR Buffalo                  5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.18m  5.60m  5.59m  5.62m  5.56m  FOUL
  8 Forbes, Tyra              JR Buffalo                  5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  FOUL  5.43m  5.26m  PASS  PASS
  9 Bryan, Danique            FR West Virgini            J5.49m   18-00.25 
      FOUL  5.49m  5.07m  5.13m  FOUL  5.38m
 10 Paster, Kyla              SO Bowling Gree             5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  FOUL  5.37m           
 11 McClurkin, Caitlin           Windsor                  5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.37m           
 
Women Triple Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  41-05  2/18/2006   Sheron Mark, Syracuse                      
Stile Metric: S 12.62m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stille, Julia             SR Toronto                 12.79mS  41-11.50 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  12.79m
  2 McNeil, Shamoya           SO West Virgini            12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.23m  12.56m  12.15m  12.15m  FOUL  12.39m
  3 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna     JR Akron                   12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.33m  FOUL  12.37m  FOUL  12.32m  12.47m
  4 Butler, Antonique         JR Marshall                12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.13m  11.87m  12.15m  FOUL  FOUL  12.11m
  5 Nesbit, Stormy            NA UNAT-West Vi            12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  12.08m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Parker, Tiera             SR Bowling Gree            11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.94m  11.95m  11.85m  11.42m  11.93m
  7 Kent-Allen, Lakia         SR Kent State              11.71m   38-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  11.54m  11.24m
  8 Phillips, Britni          SO Kent State              11.63m   38-02.00 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  11.63m  FOUL
 -- Henderson, Crystal        FR Buffalo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Shot Put Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  56-04  2/12/2011   Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
Stile Metric: S 16.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jeneva              NYAC                    18.30mS  60-00.50 
      17.42m  17.81m  15.86m  FOUL  16.49m  18.30m
  2 Bunch, Dani                  Unattached              17.40mS  57-01.00 
      17.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cooks, Alexis             SR Akron                   16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.70m  16.58m  16.11m  15.87m  15.59m  16.23m
  4 Henderson, Emmonnie       SO Louisville              16.10m   52-10.00 
      14.46m  15.00m  FOUL  15.84m  16.10m  15.76m
  5 Gustafson, Aliyah         SO Bowling Gree            15.65m   51-04.25 
      FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  14.73m  15.19m  15.65m
  6 Sindelar, Jamie           SR Ashland                 15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.59m  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mitton, Sarah             SO Windsor                 15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.37m  14.98m  15.36m  14.88m  15.00m  FOUL
  8 Wheat, Makenzie           JR Bowling Gree            14.78m   48-06.00 
      FOUL  14.50m  14.33m  14.78m  14.42m  FOUL
  9 Dornisch, Megan           SR Akron                   14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  13.78m  14.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tomei, Megan              JR Ashland                 12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mosley, Jailyn            FR Kent State              50.15m     164-06 
      48.52m  45.71m  45.35m  50.15m  45.39m  47.84m
  2 Summers, Jere                Unattached              49.69m     163-00 
      48.65m  FOUL  49.69m  48.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Woods, Taylor             SR Buffalo                 47.34m     155-04 
      47.34m  FOUL  46.97m  43.63m  45.78m  46.67m
  4 Daucher, Miranda          JR Buffalo                 45.88m     150-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.88m  44.18m  39.31m  FOUL
  5 Sindelar, Jamie           SR Ashland                 45.51m     149-04 
      42.19m  41.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.51m
  6 O'Rourke, Denise          SO VCU                     45.27m     148-06 
      45.27m  43.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Reiser, Kori              JR Bowling Gree            44.78m     146-11 
      44.78m  42.03m  40.56m  38.98m  35.69m  38.26m
  8 Reese, Erin               SO Unattached              44.70m     146-08 
      44.70m  42.07m  43.99m  43.70m  FOUL  43.53m
  9 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran       FR Buffalo                 43.66m     143-03 
      FOUL  41.73m  38.36m  43.66m  FOUL  41.51m
 10 Gustafson, Aliyah         SO Bowling Gree            39.29m     128-11 
      FOUL  37.56m  39.29m           
 11 Marchand, Elena           FR Marshall                34.43m     112-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.43m           
 -- Stearns, Emily               Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 72-05.75  2/20/2011   D'Ana McCarty, Louisville                
Stile Metric: S   21.55m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Jeneva              NYAC                    23.75mS  77-11.00 
      22.50m  22.65m  23.06m  23.75m  21.38m  FOUL
  2 Nyemah, Dolly             JR Louisville              21.60mS  70-10.50 
      20.38m  20.61m  21.60m  21.27m  21.18m  FOUL
  3 Cooks, Alexis             SR Akron                   20.29m   66-07.00 
      20.27m  FOUL  20.16m  20.00m  20.29m  19.92m
  4 Figueroa, Gabrielle       SO Kent State              19.57m   64-02.50 
      19.57m  FOUL  FOUL  18.53m  18.86m  19.14m
  5 Brown, Donyelle           SR Ohio                    18.68m   61-03.50 
      18.34m  18.68m  FOUL  FOUL  17.68m  18.12m
  6 Dornisch, Megan           SR Akron                   18.61m   61-00.75 
      18.26m  18.61m  17.72m  17.93m  17.62m  17.50m
  7 Tomei, Megan              JR Ashland                 18.32m   60-01.25 
      18.32m  FOUL  17.58m  16.64m  17.30m  18.29m
  8 Reiser, Kori              JR Bowling Gree            17.20m   56-05.25 
      16.57m  16.85m  17.20m  FOUL  16.89m  16.27m
  9 Patterson, Megan          JR Buffalo                 17.07m   56-00.00 
      17.07m  17.02m  FOUL  16.95m  15.58m  FOUL
 10 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      JR Kent State              16.97m   55-08.25 
      15.58m  16.97m  FOUL           
 11 Badley-Castello, Jordana     Windsor                 16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.20m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                  2:14.92   1    894
  2 Hankenson, Holly          SO Louisville             2:17.99   1    851
  3 Adams, Carolyn            JR Toronto                2:18.61   1    842
  4 Mutter, Linda             SO Louisville             2:25.69   1    748
  5 Hammer, Marie             SO Ashland                2:28.94   1    706
  6 Pryce, Tiffany            FR Ashland                2:30.15   2    691
  7 Beasley, Asher            SR Buffalo                2:30.43   2    687
  8 Delage, Danielle          JR Toronto                2:30.50   1    687
  9 Laury, Chelsea            JR Kent State             2:32.97   1    656
 10 Bartlome, Hannah          SO Ashland                2:33.00   2    656
 11 Zielonka, Mara            FR Louisville             2:33.02   1    656
 12 Sepanski, Sarah           FR Dayton                 2:34.75   1    635
 13 Bever, Sarah              FR Marshall               2:35.66   2    624
 14 Gaita, Aspen              FR Kent State             2:38.70   1    588
 15 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                  2:40.80   2    564
 16 Butler, Adria             SO Dayton                 2:42.29   2    547
 17 Matthew, Sydnee           SO Bowling Gree           2:42.47   2    545
 18 Barber, Audrey            FR Marshall               2:43.09   2    538
 19 Puckrin, Audra            SR Kent State             2:53.22   2    431
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly          SO Louisville                8.62   3    991
  2 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                     8.69   3    976
  3 Gaita, Aspen              FR Kent State                8.86   3    939
  4 Sepanski, Sarah           FR Dayton                    8.88   3    935
  5 Adams, Carolyn            JR Toronto                   8.89   3    933
  6 Laury, Chelsea            JR Kent State                8.93   2    925 8.923
  7 Beasley, Asher            SR Buffalo                   8.93   3    925 8.929
  8 Matthew, Sydnee           SO Bowling Gree              8.97   2    916
  9 Zielonka, Mara            FR Louisville                9.05   2    900
 10 Delage, Danielle          JR Toronto                   9.08   1    893
 11 Mutter, Linda             SO Louisville                9.15   1    879
 12 Puckrin, Audra            SR Kent State                9.17   3    875
 13 Hammer, Marie             SO Ashland                   9.18   2    873
 14 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                     9.29   1    850 9.286
 15 Bever, Sarah              FR Marshall                  9.29   2    850 9.289
 16 Barber, Audrey            FR Marshall                  9.37   2    834
 17 Butler, Adria             SO Dayton                    9.78   1    754 9.772
 18 Pryce, Tiffany            FR Ashland                   9.78   1    754 9.778
 19 Carlton, Alyssa           FR Kent State                9.87   2    737
 20 Bartlome, Hannah          SO Ashland                  10.24   1    668
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delage, Danielle          JR Toronto                  1.77m    5-09.75    941
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Zielonka, Mara            FR Louisville               1.71m    5-07.25    867
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mutter, Linda             SO Louisville               1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Adams, Carolyn            JR Toronto                  1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gaita, Aspen              FR Kent State               1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bartlome, Hannah          SO Ashland                  1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                    1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Laury, Chelsea            JR Kent State               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bever, Sarah              FR Marshall                 1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hankenson, Holly          SO Louisville               1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Carlton, Alyssa           FR Kent State               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Pryce, Tiffany            FR Ashland                  1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Butler, Adria             SO Dayton                   1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hammer, Marie             SO Ashland                  1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sepanski, Sarah           FR Dayton                   1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Matthew, Sydnee           SO Bowling Gree             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.41 1.44 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Barber, Audrey            FR Marshall                 1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Beasley, Asher            SR Buffalo                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.41 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 19 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.38 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 19 Puckrin, Audra            SR Kent State               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.38 1.41 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                    5.94m   19-06.00    831
      5.94m  5.79m  FOUL            
  2 Hankenson, Holly          SO Louisville               5.68m   18-07.75    753
      FOUL  5.64m  5.68m            
  3 Zielonka, Mara            FR Louisville               5.66m   18-07.00    747
      FOUL  5.47m  5.66m            
  4 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                    5.54m   18-02.25    712
      FOUL  5.54m  5.51m            
  5 Bartlome, Hannah          SO Ashland                  5.49m   18-00.25    697
      FOUL  FOUL  5.49m            
  6 Sepanski, Sarah           FR Dayton                   5.46m   17-11.00    688
      FOUL  FOUL  5.46m            
  7 Adams, Carolyn            JR Toronto                  5.44m   17-10.25    683
      5.44m  5.30m  5.18m            
  8 Mutter, Linda             SO Louisville               5.41m   17-09.00    674
      FOUL  FOUL  5.41m            
  9 Laury, Chelsea            JR Kent State               5.38m   17-08.00    665
      5.13m  5.38m  5.28m            
 10 Hammer, Marie             SO Ashland                  5.33m   17-06.00    651
      5.27m  5.20m  5.33m            
 11 Beasley, Asher            SR Buffalo                  5.32m   17-05.50    648
      4.73m  FOUL  5.32m            
 12 Delage, Danielle          JR Toronto                  5.27m   17-03.50    634
      FOUL  FOUL  5.27m            
 13 Gaita, Aspen              FR Kent State               5.13m   16-10.00    595
      FOUL  5.13m  FOUL            
 14 Puckrin, Audra            SR Kent State               5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.90m  5.07m  4.97m            
 15 Matthew, Sydnee           SO Bowling Gree             5.06m   16-07.25    576
      FOUL  5.06m  FOUL            
 16 Bever, Sarah              FR Marshall                 5.04m   16-06.50    570
      FOUL  4.67m  5.04m            
 17 Butler, Adria             SO Dayton                   5.00m   16-05.00    559
      FOUL  4.89m  5.00m            
 18 Barber, Audrey            FR Marshall                 4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.98m  4.85m  FOUL            
 19 Carlton, Alyssa           FR Kent State               4.87m   15-11.75    524
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m            
 20 Pryce, Tiffany            FR Ashland                  4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.78m  4.55m  4.19m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Gold Div Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                   12.04m   39-06.00    664
      11.72m  12.04m  11.02m            
  2 Hankenson, Holly          SO Louisville              11.36m   37-03.25    619
      11.36m  10.97m  11.21m            
  3 Sepanski, Sarah           FR Dayton                  11.29m   37-00.50    614
      11.08m  11.17m  11.29m            
  4 Zielonka, Mara            FR Louisville              11.16m   36-07.50    606
      11.10m  10.93m  11.16m            
  4 Mutter, Linda             SO Louisville              11.16m   36-07.50    606
      10.96m  11.16m  10.98m            
  6 Delage, Danielle          JR Toronto                 11.05m   36-03.00    598
      10.70m  FOUL  11.05m            
  7 Hammer, Marie             SO Ashland                 10.78m   35-04.50    581
      10.26m  10.27m  10.78m            
  8 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                   10.58m   34-08.50    567
      10.58m  10.52m  8.84m            
  9 Adams, Carolyn            JR Toronto                 10.49m   34-05.00    562
      9.80m  8.57m  10.49m            
 10 Laury, Chelsea            JR Kent State              10.16m   33-04.00    540
      9.60m  9.74m  10.16m            
 11 Butler, Adria             SO Dayton                  10.12m   33-02.50    537
      9.24m  10.12m  FOUL            
 11 Puckrin, Audra            SR Kent State              10.12m   33-02.50    537
      9.42m  9.47m  10.12m            
 13 Carlton, Alyssa           FR Kent State               9.67m   31-08.75    508
      8.06m  9.44m  9.67m            
 14 Bartlome, Hannah          SO Ashland                  9.64m   31-07.50    506
      9.25m  8.70m  9.64m            
 15 Matthew, Sydnee           SO Bowling Gree             9.48m   31-01.25    495
      9.48m  8.84m  8.92m            
 16 Gaita, Aspen              FR Kent State               9.27m   30-05.00    482
      9.27m  8.68m  8.68m            
 17 Pryce, Tiffany            FR Ashland                  8.50m   27-10.75    432
      8.38m  FOUL  8.50m            
 18 Barber, Audrey            FR Marshall                 8.29m   27-02.50    418
      8.05m  8.29m  8.04m            
 19 Bever, Sarah              FR Marshall                 7.10m   23-03.50    341
      7.10m  5.82m  6.59m            
 20 Beasley, Asher            SR Buffalo                  6.62m   21-08.75    311
      FOUL  6.62m  6.52m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  4170  2/20/2011   Chelsea Carter, West Virginia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                     4089  
  2 Hankenson, Holly          SO Louisville                3903  
  3 Adams, Carolyn            JR Toronto                   3815  
  4 Zielonka, Mara            FR Louisville                3776  
  5 Delage, Danielle          JR Toronto                   3753  
  6 Mutter, Linda             SO Louisville                3737  
  7 Laury, Chelsea            JR Kent State                3475  
  8 Sepanski, Sarah           FR Dayton                    3460  
  9 Hammer, Marie             SO Ashland                   3399  
 10 Gaita, Aspen              FR Kent State                3363  
 11 Bartlome, Hannah          SO Ashland                   3286  
 12 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                     3184  
 13 Beasley, Asher            SR Buffalo                   3094  
 14 Matthew, Sydnee           SO Bowling Gree              3087  
 15 Bever, Sarah              FR Marshall                  3074  
 16 Butler, Adria             SO Dayton                    3018  
 17 Pryce, Tiffany            FR Ashland                   2998  
 18 Puckrin, Audra            SR Kent State                2912  
 19 Barber, Audrey            FR Marshall                  2899  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 23.86  2/20/2011   Trisha Hawthorne, Connecticut               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Green, Daziah             JR Akron                    24.59   1 
  2 Carson, Kia               SO VCU                      25.23   1 
  3 Short, Cortisha           SO Bowling Gree             25.35   5 
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey            SR Towson                   25.42   3 
  5 Bell, Samia               JR Akron                    25.43  11 
  6 Duale, Sam                FR Ashland                  25.48   7 
  7 Gregory, Haley            SO Ashland                  25.52   5 
  8 Adams, Jenea              FR Dayton                   25.54   8 
  9 Valentin, Sherline        SO Florida Atla             25.57   5 
 10 Jones, Tichina               Windsor                  25.59   3 
 11 Hilaire-Lee, Verna        SR VCU                      25.61   1 
 12 Hilton, Alyiah            SO Saint Franci             25.75   6 
 13 Reid, Liz                 FR Towson                   25.76   6 
 14 Waller, Arianna           FR Towson                   25.83   4 
 15 Larkin, Sydney            JR Xavier (Ohio             25.85   7 
 16 Shaver, Samantha          FR Kent State               25.91   6 
 17 Johnson, Brianna          JR Bowling Gree             25.92   5  25.912
 18 Wilson, Mariah            SO Windsor                  25.92   2  25.915
 19 Coleman, Olivia           FR IPFW                     25.94   9 
 20 Carey, Cayla              SO Kent State               25.97   4 
 21 Johnson, Sara             SR Ohio Wesleya             26.00   2 
 22 Akins, Jada               SO Windsor                  26.10   4 
 23 Villarini, Amy            FR Buffalo                  26.14   6 
 24 Yaeger, Paige             SR Dayton                   26.15   8 
 25 McDougle, Crystal         SO Florida Atla             26.18   9 
 26 Weldon, Courtney          SR Akron                    26.31   9 
 27 Welker, Bria              JR West Virgini             26.34   4 
 28 Cottrell, Kiawna          SO IPFW                     26.35   2  26.342
 29 Young, Chantalia          SO Akron                    26.35  11  26.349
 30 Gordon, Jenysis           FR Windsor                  26.37   3 
 31 Stroud, Chyna             FR Akron                    26.39   8 
 32 Agyekum, Thelma           FR Ohio                     26.51  10 
 33 McGrath, Brenna           JR Xavier (Ohio             26.71  10 
 34 Magrane, Kaitlyn          FR Xavier (Ohio             26.88  10 
 35 Marano, Kyley             JR IPFW                     26.95   7 
 36 Crawford, Sara            JR IPFW                     26.97  10 
 37 Voase, Callyn             FR Ohio                     27.05  10 
 38 Guiley, Courtney          SO Ohio                     27.33  11 
 39 Urian, Acacia             JR Saint Franci             28.14  11 
 40 Quillen, Jenna            SO IPFW                     28.60  11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 53.02  2/16/2007   Mary Wineberg, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydney            JR Xavier (Ohio             56.82   1 
  2 Coleman, Olivia           FR IPFW                     57.17   2 
  3 Huffman, Gracie           FR Ohio                     57.66   2 
  4 Shaw, Stephanie           SO Windsor                  57.85   2 
  5 Kenyon, Kyla              SR Buffalo                  58.17   1 
  6 Hargrove, Breanna         SO Marshall                 58.28   1 
  7 Hilton, Alyiah            SO Saint Franci             58.43   3 
  8 Edwards, Gabrielle        JR Bowling Gree             58.64   1 
  9 Yaeger, Paige             SR Dayton                   58.78   1 
 10 Boldin, Berneta           SO Florida Atla             59.03   1 
 11 Leyrer, Helena            JR Mount St. Ma             59.04   5 
 12 Oswald, Cheyenne          FR Bowling Gree             59.17   2 
 13 Robinson, Chaqieta        FR West Virgini             59.24   3 
 14 Kelly, Megan              JR Towson                   59.47   3 
 15 Waller, Arianna           FR Towson                   59.59   4 
 16 Pryslak, Maggie           JR Dayton                   59.60   6 
 17 Kick, Tiarra              JR Ashland                  59.67   4 
 18 Chatman, Kiara            FR Akron                    59.71   6 
 19 Strock, Abby              SR Ashland                  59.84   5 
 20 Logan, Kaitlyn            SO Ohio                     59.87   4 
 21 Borton, Austin            JR Ashland                1:00.22   4 
 22 Johnson, Vanessa          FR Xavier (Ohio           1:00.30   5 
 23 James, Candice            FR VCU                    1:00.46   2 
 24 Stewart, Erin             FR Ohio                   1:00.54   3 
 25 McLane, Mariah            FR Mount St. Ma           1:00.73   4 
 26 Cottrell, Kiawna          SO IPFW                   1:00.84   3 
 27 Ott, Lydia                SO Ashland                1:01.07   5 
 28 Schmidt, Emily            FR Xavier (Ohio           1:01.28   5 
 29 Marano, Kyley             JR IPFW                   1:01.60   4 
 30 Rivers, Shayla            FR Saint Franci           1:02.01   7 
 31 Attea, Claire             SO Dayton                 1:02.28   7 
 32 Smith, Cassidy            SO Florida Atla           1:02.56   7 
 33 Cobb, Elise               SO IPFW                   1:02.59   7 
 34 Wygant, Alexis            JR IPFW                   1:03.09   6 
 35 Urian, Acacia             JR Saint Franci           1:03.70   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Blue Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 2:07.34  2/14/2008   Ashley Cattran, Dayton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wendt, Rebecca            JR West Virgini           2:13.17   1 
  2 Gaus, Olivia              JR Kent State             2:13.56   1 
  3 Stegemiller, Hayley       SR Ohio                   2:14.61   1 
  4 McDonald, Grace           SO Dayton                 2:14.70   1 
  5 Kerekes, Brianna          SR West Virgini           2:14.86   2 
  6 Wickey, Taylor            SR Kent State             2:15.14   1 
  7 Thors?s, Frida            SO Florida Atla           2:15.51   1 
  8 Bergmeyer, Kristen        JR Kent State             2:16.21   2 
  9 Robinson, Alison          SO Windsor                2:16.46   2 
 10 Snipes, Tara              SO Akron                  2:16.97   2 
 11 Gordon, Michalla          JR Akron                  2:17.17   1 
 12 Crawley, Rachel           FR Windsor                2:17.46   1 
 13 Jerabek, Haley            JR Xavier (Ohio           2:19.08   2 
 14 Chiller, Victoria         JR Xavier (Ohio           2:19.30   3 
 15 Pack, Sarah               FR Kent State             2:19.85   3 
 16 Clark, Sarah              SO Xavier (Ohio           2:19.90   3 
 17 Fisher, Brittany          SO Dayton                 2:20.05   1 
 18 Fontanez, Carydaliz       SO Florida Atla           2:20.29   3 
 19 Mason, Mycah              JR Akron                  2:20.89   4 
 20 Griffith, Amy             FR Dayton                 2:21.30   3 
 21 McEntire, Lexie           JR Marshall               2:21.93   3 
 22 Sacha, Amanda             JR Ohio                   2:22.19   4 
 23 Hooper, Clarke            FR Mount St. Ma           2:23.74   4 
 24 Schaffner, Elizabeth      SO Saint Franci           2:23.78   4 
 25 Bush, Mikaela             SR Ashland                2:24.60   4 
 26 Lersch, Erica             FR Florida Atla           2:25.83   4 
 27 Jenney, Lauren            SO Buffalo                2:26.01   2 
 28 Barden, Grace             FR Xavier (Ohio           2:26.24   4 
 29 Cole, Natalee             FR Bowling Gree           2:28.45   3 
 30 Smith, Alexis             JR Ashland                2:29.23   4 
 31 Famularo, Amanda          JR Towson                 2:30.00   2 
 32 Kutz, Sarah               SO Saint Franci           2:32.80   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Blue Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 4:38.22  1/18/2008   Nicole Edwards, Michigan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Harrison           FR Kent State             5:02.88   1 
  2 Kreuz, Garbriella            Unattached             5:03.86   3 
  3 Vogel, Meghan             JR Xavier (Ohio           5:05.11   1 
  4 Karas, Caterina           JR Xavier (Ohio           5:06.90   1 
  5 Parks, Allie              JR Windsor                5:07.88   1 
  6 Riggins, Julie            SR IUPUI                  5:10.10   1 
  7 Wishart, Hannah           JR Ohio                   5:13.17   1 
  8 Kupniewski, Sarah         SO Akron                  5:13.63   1 
  9 Haas, Cynthia             FR Akron                  5:13.85   2 
 10 Peters, Danae             SO Saint Franci           5:14.88   2 
 11 Hardcastle, Bethany       FR Florida Atla           5:17.27   3 
 12 Armstrong, Madeline       SO Marshall               5:17.56   2 
 13 Wickey, Taylor            SR Kent State             5:17.91   1 
 14 Porter, Andrea            JR Marshall               5:18.54   2 
 15 Manuel, Morgan            FR Kent State             5:19.19   3 
 16 Stallkamp, Victoria       FR Dayton                 5:20.39   2 
 17 Kiebler, Morgan           SO Saint Franci           5:20.41   3 
 18 Bavin, Chloe              FR VCU                    5:21.84   2 
 19 Craigo, Taylor            FR Marshall               5:22.28   3 
 20 Gardner, Kathleen         SO VCU                    5:23.54   2 
 21 Roberts-Hamilton, Isabel  FR Xavier (Ohio           5:25.63   3 
 22 Haubert, Cortney          JR Ashland                5:26.62   2 
 23 Triskett, Allison         FR Dayton                 5:28.19   2 
 24 Heller-Spencer, Kia       SR Florida Atla           5:28.31   2 
 25 Govey, Amber              JR Marshall               5:32.75   3 
 26 Mosier, Elizabeth         FR Akron                  5:39.32   3 
 27 Schultz, Christina        SO Florida Atla           5:46.51   3 
 28 Osuobeni, Tarike          FR Akron                  5:53.21   2 
 29 Dale, Dana                JR Ashland                6:03.79   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Blue Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 9:06.26  2/19/2006   Mary Cullen, Providence                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Alexandra          SO Akron                 10:32.18  
  2 Phares, Alexandria        SR Marshall              10:35.75  
  3 Reyda, Lauren             FR Buffalo               10:36.41  
  4 Brinkman, Clare           JR Florida Atla          10:42.19  
  5 Bernthisel, Kylee         SR Ashland               10:46.31  
  6 Callaghan, Brigid         SR Kent State            10:54.30  
  7 Berry, Madeline           JR Saint Franci          10:59.55  
  8 Audet, Rachel             FR Akron                 11:01.05  
  9 Dent, Victoria            SO Marshall              11:13.62  
 10 Morales, Linda            JR Ashland               11:15.84  
 11 Spreitzer, Madison        FR Kent State            11:23.35  
 12 Shea, Abbie               FR Akron                 11:24.18  
 13 Daugherty, Emma           SR Ashland               11:30.61  
 14 Greenwald, Jill           SO Mount St. Ma          11:56.63  
 
Women High Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 6-01.50  4/3/2015    Claudia Garcia Jou, Akron                 
Stile Metric: S   1.85m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stone, Hannah             SR West Virgini             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McAdam, Naja              FR Towson                   1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Solomon, Christina        JR VCU                      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Falco, Talia              FR Kent State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Nalty, Ashleigh           SR Akron                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Marano, Kyley             JR IPFW                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Scharpf, Corie            SR Mount St. Ma             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Crean, Kaitlyn            SR Xavier (Ohio             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Zesky, Nina               SO Buffalo                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  6 Cuckler, Chanda           SR Ohio                     1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    P  XXX 
  6 Thors?s, Frida            SO Florida Atla             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Carey, Amiaya             SO VCU                     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Shafer, Abby              SO Ashland                 J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Hollister, Michaela       FR Mount St. Ma            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kerns, Avery              FR Ohio                        NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Harla, Marie              FR Dayton                      NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Auble, Karmen             SO Xavier (Ohio                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Stewart, Ashley           SR Florida Atla                NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Quillen, Jenna            SO IPFW                        NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Owings, Caitlyn           JR Marshall                    NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 15-05.50  2/9/2016    Katerina Stefanidi, Nike                 
 Stile Fldhs: S 15-05.50  1/9/2016    Demi Payne, USA                          
Stile Metric: S    4.72m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Maddie           SO West Virgini             3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.12 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Frischmann, Leah          SO Dayton                   3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Mackenzie          SO Akron                   J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tewksbury, Claire         SR Michigan                 3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rampolla, Maggie          SR Towson                   3.51m   11-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Loebach, Emily               Windsor                  3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ingram, Elissa            JR Mount St. Ma             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Finfrock, Sara            SO West Virgini             3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hall, Eboni               FR Akron                    3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Thurnherr, Taylor         FR Saint Franci            J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rose, Courtney            JR Towson                  J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fitzgerald, Moriah        SO Mount St. Ma            J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Warrington, Brynn         JR Towson                  J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Cunningham, Meghan        SR Ashland                 J3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Bauer, Emma               FR Unattached               3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Baldessaro, Grace         FR Saint Franci             3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Lafata, Rebekah           SO West Virgini            J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Hess, Jordan              FR West Virgini            J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Perry, Allie              FR Marshall                J3.21m   10-06.25 
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Sniechoski, Alyssa        SO Saint Franci             3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Shepard, Mackenzie        FR Ashland                  3.06m   10-00.50 
     3.06 3.21 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rudy, Raven               NA UNAT-Ashland                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- Chapin, Tori              FR Michigan                    NH            
     3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Uhlian, Sarah             SO Michigan                    NH            
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 20-09.25  2/18/2006   Shameka Marshall, Rutgers                
Stile Metric: S    6.33m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carrier-Eades, Chelsea    NA UNAT-West Vi             6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.86m  6.01m  5.88m  5.94m  5.85m  6.04m
  2 Carey, Cayla              SO Kent State               5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.44m  5.51m  5.62m  FOUL  5.74m  FOUL
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan     SO West Virgini             5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.34m  5.47m  FOUL  5.18m  5.37m
  4 Fulks, Karena             SR Marshall                 5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.13m  5.38m  5.46m  5.16m  FOUL  5.40m
  5 Mayfield, Olivia          JR Ohio                     5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.39m  5.25m  5.39m  5.45m  5.29m  FOUL
  6 Hinton, Natalia           JR Mount St. Ma             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  5.32m  FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  5.27m
  7 Everheart, Mar'Rhea       JR Florida Atla             5.40m   17-08.75 
      FOUL  5.30m  FOUL  FOUL  5.40m  5.32m
  8 Holston, Marlecia         JR Ashland                  5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cuckler, Chanda           SR Ohio                     5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Canak, Jade               SO Saint Franci             5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.34m           
 11 Stevens, Alliyah          FR VCU                      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.18m  5.32m  FOUL           
 12 Ross, Isabel              FR Mount St. Ma             5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.23m  5.17m  FOUL           
 13 Porter, Raven             JR Bowling Gree             5.21m   17-01.25 
      FOUL  5.15m  5.21m           
 14 Edwards, Onya             SR Xavier (Ohio             5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lee, Nuri                 JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Michael, Anna             JR Ohio                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Coleman, Olivia           FR IPFW                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Auble, Karmen             SO Xavier (Ohio              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Haywood, Kayla            FR Marshall                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hollister, Michaela       FR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nesbit, Stormy            NA UNAT-West Vi              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Krawiec, Meghan           FR Dayton                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McDougle, Crystal         SO Florida Atla              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Cottrell, Kiawna          SO IPFW                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stoll, Isabella           SO Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pinheiro, Amanda          JR Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stokes, Sydney            FR Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scharpf, Corie            SR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  41-05  2/18/2006   Sheron Mark, Syracuse                      
Stile Metric: S 12.62m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peter, Carina             SR VCU                     11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.88m  11.78m  FOUL  11.90m  FOUL
  2 Paster, Kyla              SO Bowling Gree            11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.51m  11.54m  FOUL  FOUL  11.24m
  3 Austin, Wilhelmina        SR Towson                  11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.47m  11.35m  11.36m  11.26m  11.74m  11.36m
  4 McCormick, Taylor         SO VCU                     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.37m  11.46m  11.45m  11.38m  11.51m  11.58m
  5 Lackey, Jasmine           SO VCU                     11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.21m  FOUL  11.04m  11.18m  11.46m
  6 Gunsch, Danielle             Windsor                 10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.88m  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL  10.99m  FOUL
  7 Wright, Danielle          SO Marshall                10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.82m  10.71m  10.72m  10.57m  10.92m  10.74m
  8 O'Malley, Kirsten         FR Mount St. Ma            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.56m  10.64m  10.80m  10.91m  10.72m  FOUL
  9 Rivers, Shayla            FR Saint Franci            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  10.23m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
 10 Strodes, Africa           FR Bowling Gree            10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.77m           
 11 Krawiec, Meghan           FR Dayton                  10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Stoll, Isabella           SO Ashland                 10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.10m  10.69m  FOUL           
 13 Holston, Marlecia         JR Ashland                J10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  10.69m  FOUL           
 14 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                   10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL           
 15 Armstead, Erika           SR Ohio                    10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.35m  10.39m  10.27m           
 16 Pannell, Lauren           JR Kent State              10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Canak, Jade               SO Saint Franci            10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  9.75m  FOUL           
 18 Lee, Nuri                 JR Ashland                 10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.86m  9.87m  10.11m           
 19 Wygant, Alexis            JR IPFW                     9.66m   31-08.50 
      9.36m  9.66m  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  56-04  2/12/2011   Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
Stile Metric: S 16.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rossi, Jenni              SO Dayton                  15.00m   49-02.50 
      13.65m  14.17m  13.56m  14.17m  FOUL  15.00m
  2 Clark, Hasana             FR Marshall                13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hallisy, Joanna           SO Buffalo                 13.41m   44-00.00 
      13.41m  13.21m  FOUL  12.97m  12.35m  13.20m
  4 Ratchford, Briana         SR VCU                     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.03m  13.38m  13.22m  12.83m  13.01m  13.12m
  5 Strong, Kala              FR Ashland                 13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      JR Kent State              13.29m   43-07.25 
      FOUL  12.81m  13.20m  13.29m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Porter, Jordan            SO Ohio                    13.26m   43-06.00 
      13.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Coleman, Lauren           FR Towson                  13.13m   43-01.00 
      12.24m  13.13m  12.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mosley, Jailyn            FR Kent State              13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  12.47m
 10 Sample, Erin              FR Mount St. Ma            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.37m  12.49m  12.98m           
 11 Marchand, Elena           FR Marshall                12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Garcia, Leanna               Windsor                 12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.56m  12.45m  12.88m           
 13 Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                  12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.82m          
 14 Nicholson-Burley, Ada     JR Kent State              12.78m   41-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m           
 15 Brown, Donyelle           SR Ohio                    12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.74m           
 16 Wilson, Abigale           FR Akron                   12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m           
 17 Thors?s, Frida            SO Florida Atla            12.44m   40-09.75 
      FOUL  12.44m  FOUL           
 18 Sanders, Camora           FR VCU                     12.43m   40-09.50 
      12.43m  12.27m  12.35m           
 19 Collins, Jordan           SR Saint Franci            12.26m   40-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.26m           
 20 Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    JR Mount St. Ma            12.13m   39-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m           
 -- Williams, Latasha         SO VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kester, Elizabeth-Mary    SO Windsor                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Keller, Michelle          SR Towson                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McAtee, Whitney           FR Marshall                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Snyder, Olivia            FR Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Auble, Karmen             SO Xavier (Ohio              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Godsey, Jader             SR Towson                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 72-05.75  2/20/2011   D'Ana McCarty, Louisville                
Stile Metric: S   21.42m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Kayla          JR Bowling Gree            17.63m   57-10.25 
      17.63m  FOUL  16.93m  17.30m  16.92m  17.47m
  2 Helenthal, Natalie        FR Ashland                 17.45m   57-03.00 
      FOUL  16.78m  17.45m  17.41m  FOUL  16.20m
  3 Reese, Erin               SO Unattached              16.83m   55-02.75 
      16.83m  FOUL  FOUL  16.55m  16.09m  FOUL
  4 Leigh, MacKenzie          FR Ashland                J16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.58m  15.77m  15.65m  15.50m  FOUL  16.83m
  5 Strong, Kala              FR Ashland                 16.79m   55-01.00 
      15.14m  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  FOUL  16.24m
  6 Daucher, Miranda          JR Buffalo                 16.23m   53-03.00 
      16.15m  16.23m  14.68m  16.04m  FOUL  15.15m
  7 Gustafson, Aliyah         SO Bowling Gree            16.20m   53-01.75 
      15.57m  16.20m  FOUL  16.00m  FOUL  15.67m
  8 Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                    15.93m   52-03.25 
      15.39m  FOUL  15.93m  15.57m  15.28m  15.33m
  9 Clark, Hasana             FR Marshall                15.69m   51-05.75 
      FOUL  14.42m  15.69m  14.66m  FOUL  15.40m
 10 Collins, Jordan           SR Saint Franci            15.58m   51-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.58m           
 11 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran       FR Buffalo                 15.30m   50-02.50 
      15.30m  15.00m  14.83m           
 12 Farmer, Allison           FR Bowling Gree            15.26m   50-00.75 
      FOUL  15.26m  14.89m           
 13 Snyder, Olivia            FR Akron                   15.25m   50-00.50 
      14.18m  15.25m  14.14m           
 14 Woods, Taylor             SR Buffalo                 15.20m   49-10.50 
      14.94m  15.01m  15.20m           
 15 Ross, Victoria            FR Kent State              15.17m   49-09.25 
      FOUL  14.61m  15.17m           
 16 Roberts, Jada             SR VCU                     14.93m   48-11.75 
      FOUL  14.39m  14.93m           
 17 Wilson, Abigale           FR Akron                   14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.50m           
 18 Banks, Ashleigh           SO VCU                     14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.10m  14.48m  14.43m           
 19 Napariu, Sonya            JR Dayton                  14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.36m  FOUL  14.44m           
 20 Godsey, Jader             SR Towson                  14.43m   47-04.25 
      14.18m  13.76m  14.43m           
 21 Odunaiya, Gaza            FR Ohio                    14.12m   46-04.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Dowell, Mercedes          JR Marshall                14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.88m           
 23 Coleman, Lauren           FR Towson                  13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.76m           
 24 Wood, Cayla                  Windsor                 13.63m   44-08.75 
      FOUL  13.63m  FOUL           
 -- Sample, Erin              FR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- O'Rourke, Denise          SO VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- McAtee, Whitney           FR Marshall                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Owusu-Mainoo, Virginia    JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rossi, Jenni              SO Dayton                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ramstetter, Alyssa        FR Dayton                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hughes, Emma              JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Stile Fldhs: S  6.67  2/24/2007   Marc Johnson, Kent State                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jonathan           SO Kent State                6.80q  2 
  2 Smith, Kwadarrius         SO Akron                     6.81q  1 
  3 Gordon, Wayne             SR Kent State                6.82q  4 
  4 Harris, Brandon           FR Kent State                6.88q  3 
  5 Slone, Taron              SO Akron                     6.92q  3 
  6 Yohman, Keith             JR Akron                     6.95q  2  6.941
  7 Crenshaw, Khoury          SO Michigan                  6.95q  4  6.950
  8 Lawrence, Hakeem          JR Akron                     6.96q  4 
  9 Payne, Kareem             SO VCU                       7.01   1 
 10 Brown, Jaiden             SO Windsor                   7.03   2  7.022
 11 Conkle, Isaiah            SO Kent State                7.03   2  7.030
 12 Platt, Russell            JR Xavier (Ohio              7.04   2 
 13 Thompkins, Eric           SR Ashland                   7.05   3 
 14 Polk, Zachary             SO Xavier (Ohio              7.06   1  7.055
 15 Freeman, Brandon          NA UNAT-Ashland              7.06   3  7.059
 16 Wilson, Brandon           FR Ashland                   7.06   1  7.060
 17 Smallwood, Desmond        SR VCU                       7.13   4 
 18 Siracusa, Alex            FR Buffalo                   7.14   1  7.135
 19 Ashby, Austin             SR Buffalo                   7.14   3  7.137
 20 Oduho, Joseph             SR Akron                     7.15   3 
 21 Bryant, Matthew           JR Xavier (Ohio              7.26   1 
 22 West, Justin              FR VCU                       7.34   2 
 23 Harding, Shavon           SO Windsor                   7.36   4 
 24 Waitzman, Colin           FR Mount St. Ma              7.37   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  6.67  2/24/2007   Marc Johnson, Kent State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jonathan           SO Kent State                6.73  
  2 Gordon, Wayne             SR Kent State                6.77  
  3 Smith, Kwadarrius         SO Akron                     6.80  
  4 Crenshaw, Khoury          SO Michigan                  6.82  
  5 Lawrence, Hakeem          JR Akron                     6.83  
  6 Slone, Taron              SO Akron                     6.94  
  7 Yohman, Keith             JR Akron                     6.95  
  8 Harris, Brandon           FR Kent State                7.13  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 21.01  2/3/2007    Mark Lattimore, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           SR Kent State               21.13   3 
  2 Coleman, Jamir            SO Akron                    21.43   2 
  3 Smith, Brian              JR Kent State               21.60   3 
  4 Oliver, Alante            JR Akron                    21.61   2  21.602
  5 Smith, Kwadarrius         SO Akron                    21.61   3  21.604
  6 Gali, Joshua              JR Buffalo                  21.69   1 
  7 Slone, Taron              SO Akron                    21.76   3 
  8 Young, Anthony            JR Akron                    21.80   2 
  9 Yohman, Keith             JR Akron                    22.03   1 
 10 Walker, Kyle              SR Unattached               22.09   1 
 11 Cummiskey, Brian          SR Buffalo                  22.30   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Gold Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 47.00  2/18/2006   Quentin Bowens, Seton Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gray, Brent               SR Akron                    47.55   3  47.541
  2 Baldwin, Miles            JR Akron                    47.55   3  47.550
  3 Moore, Mitchell           SO Buffalo                  48.17   2 
  4 Tobin, Matthew            JR Kent State               48.21   3 
  5 Weems, Sean               SR Unattached               48.32   2 
  6 Young, Danny              JR Kent State               48.69   2 
  7 Kramer, Chris             SO Windsor                  48.70   1 
  8 Poole, Joshua             JR Mount St. Ma             48.74   1 
  9 Shepard, Kahlil           SO VCU                      49.13   1 
 10 Turner, Adam              SR Ohio Wesleya             49.16   1 
 11 Mask, Treyvon             JR Buffalo                  50.64   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 1:47.82  2/20/2015   Clayton Murphy, Akron                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ullman, Alex              SR Windsor                1:51.09  
  2 Swords, Jacob             SR Kent State             1:52.13  
  3 Poholski, Sean            JR Akron                  1:52.26  
  4 Kaiser, Craig             SR Buffalo                1:53.25  
  5 Crichlow, Garrett         SO Akron                  1:53.56  
  6 Kagumba, Joseph              Windsor                1:53.79  
  7 Masters, Shawn            SO Windsor                1:53.80  
  8 Winkler, Nicholas         SO Akron                  1:54.04  
  9 Wilson, Kody              SR Mount St. Ma           1:55.99  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 4:00.39  2/7/2015    Clayton Murphy, Akron                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Clayton           JR Akron                  3:57.11S 
  2 Bellemore, Corey             Windsor                4:01.99  
  3 Falk, Nick                   UWindsorAC             4:03.16  
  4 Burleigh, Brayden          5 Unattached             4:05.31  
  5 Zupan, Daniel             JR Akron                  4:06.20  
  6 Edwards, Jake             SR Brooks                 4:06.64  
  7 Crimmins, Brian           SR Buffalo                4:07.45  
  8 Janikowski, Paul             Windsor                4:13.85  
  9 Onken, Grant              JR Kent State             4:14.35  
 10 Wilk, Jeremy              SR Ashland Elit           4:17.92  
 11 Scheving, Tyler           SR Buffalo                4:18.05  
 -- Jordanek, Tony               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 7:50.23  2/12/2011   Jeff See, Saucony                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cochrun, Kyle                Unattached             8:15.09  
  2 McArthur, Taylor             Windsor                8:33.28  
  3 Berge, Andrew             SO Buffalo                8:34.79  
  4 Collison, Jordan          SR Windsor                8:36.91  
  5 Jenkins, Grayson          FR Xavier (Ohio           8:38.49  
  6 Humrichouser, Zach        JR Ashland                8:39.42  
  7 McCarthy, John            SO Buffalo                8:45.24  
  8 Kapes, Steven             NA UNAT-Ashland           8:45.34  
  9 Jordan, Aubrey            NA UNAT-Ashland           8:54.46  
 10 Cutler, William           JR Ashland                8:58.06  
 11 Fransham, Nick            FR Mount St. Ma           9:26.30  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 14:06.67  2/17/2007   Wesley Korir, Louisville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordanek, Tony               Unattached            14:17.49  
  2 Rosetti, Joseph           FR Akron                 15:19.10  
  3 Goodman, Sam              FR Unattached            15:43.60  
  4 Knapik, Garrett           SO Xavier (Ohio          15:47.52  
  5 Albaugh, Jon              SO Ashland               15:54.27  
  6 Baker, Scott              SO Mount St. Ma          16:00.20  
  7 Moore, Mason              FR Unattached            17:15.02  
 -- Cochrun, Kyle                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Stile Fldhs: S  7.73  2/16/2007   Brendon Hon, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, William           SR Kent State                7.81q  1 
  2 Walker, Kyle              SR Unattached                8.08q  2 
  3 Brisson, Matt                Unattached                8.16q  1 
  4 Woods, Julian             JR Mount St. Ma              8.20q  3 
  5 Conway, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci              8.26q  3 
  6 Martin, Kyle              SR VCU                       8.27q  3 
  7 Jones, Bryce              JR Akron                     8.29q  2 
  8 Doherty, Christian        JR Buffalo                   8.32q  3 
  9 Fillman, Riley               Unattached                8.34   1 
 10 Roth, Austin                 UWAC                      8.36   2  8.357
 11 Bunch, JerMichael         FR Buffalo                   8.36   1  8.359
 12 Cook, Roemello            SR Ohio Wesleya              8.37   1 
 13 Dahome, Richard           JR Kent State                8.44   2 
 14 Robinson, William         SO Ashland                   8.51   2 
 15 Cruz, Anthony             FR Saint Franci              8.57   3 
 16 Snowden, Devin            FR Ashland                   8.71   1 
 17 Waller, Xavier            SR VCU                       8.73   1 
 18 Hill, Vincent             FR Ashland                   8.93   2 
 19 Jackson, Dashaun          FR Saint Franci              8.98   3 
 20 Ellis, Abdul              FR VCU                       9.53   3 
 -- Sampson, Todd             SO Mount St. Ma               DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  7.73  2/16/2007   Brendon Hon, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kyle              SR Unattached                7.88  
  2 Barnes, William           SR Kent State                7.95  
  3 Jones, Bryce              JR Akron                     8.12  
  4 Brisson, Matt                Unattached                8.14  
  5 Martin, Kyle              SR VCU                       8.18  
  6 Woods, Julian             JR Mount St. Ma              8.19  
  7 Conway, Nicholas          JR Saint Franci              8.20  
  8 Doherty, Christian        JR Buffalo                   8.32  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Gold Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 3:10.33  2/18/2007   Rutgers, Rutgers                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                     3:14.88   1 
     1) Storm, Kyle FR                  2) Swords, Jacob SR               
     3) Young, Danny JR                 4) Tobin, Matthew JR              
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:15.21   1 
     1) Gali, Joshua JR                 2) Scheving, Tyler SR             
     3) Mask, Treyvon JR                4) Moore, Mitchell SO             
  3 Akron  'A'                                          3:17.33   1 
     1) Gray, Brent SR                  2) Young, Anthony JR              
     3) Slone, Taron SO                 4) Poholski, Sean JR              
  4 VCU  'A'                                            3:19.74   1 
     1) Shepard, Kahlil SO              2)                                
     3) Buckingham, Nicholas SO         4) Williams, Nathan FR            
  5 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                               3:24.00   1 
     1) Chung-Campbell, Jasmen SO       2) Poole, Joshua JR               
     3) Gabor, Christopher SO           4) Woods, Julian JR               
  6 Ashland  'A'                                        3:24.85   2 
     1) Robinson, William SO            2) Millet, Columbus JR            
     3) Thompkins, Eric SR              4) Snowden, Devin FR              
  7 VCU  'B'                                            3:29.33   2 
     1) Abdul-Ali, Zayd SO              2) Wood, Calvin JR                
     3) West, Justin FR                 4) Harrison, Victory FR           
 -- Buffalo  'B'                                            DNF   1 
     1) VanEpps, Justin SO              2) Meehan, Thomas SO              
     3) Crimmins, Brian SR              4) Kaiser, Craig SR               
 -- Kent State  'B'                                         DNF   2 
     1) Onken, Grant JR                 2) Allen, Samuel JR               
     3) Kahkonen-Keppler, Zane FR       4) Smith, Brian JR                
 
Men Distance Medley Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 9:39.03  2/17/2007   Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint Francis (Pa.)  'A'                           10:10.84  
     1) England, Bryce SO               2) Stone, Jay FR                  
     3) Allen, Shaun JR                 4) Venne, Jeremie FR              
  2 Kent State  'A'                                    10:23.35  
     1) Kahkonen-Keppler, Zane FR       2) Swords, Jacob SR               
     3) Allen, Samuel JR                4) Onken, Grant JR                
 
Men High Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 7-04.50  2/13/2010   Donald Thomas, Nike                       
Stile Metric: S   2.25m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Curtis        FR Akron                    2.13m    6-11.75 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13 2.17 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Stine, Cody               FR Akron                    2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Northrup, Riley              Unattached              J2.09m    6-10.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.13 2.17 
        P   XO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Dotson, Roosevelt         SR Kent State               2.04m    6-08.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Olewiler, Benjamin        FR Akron                    1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Dure, Laurent             SR Buffalo                 J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Seidu, Abdul              SO Kent State              J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.94 1.99 2.04 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 19-03.50  2/7/2015    Shawn Barber, Akron                      
Stile Metric: S    5.88m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Sean                  Unattached               5.42m   17-09.25 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.42 5.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Oxley, Jesse              SR Kent State               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.35 5.42 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Rowland, Matthew          JR Akron                    5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Waugh, Chris                 Windsor                 J5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wigal, Cole               FR Akron                    4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Alexander, Adam           FR Akron                    4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hovater, Michael          JR Michigan                J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Waterman, Benjamin        FR Akron                   J4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Normoyle, Daniel          JR Buffalo                  4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Steinbugl, Ryan           SR Saint Franci             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 26-01  2/17/2007   Tone Belt / Scott Mayle, Louisville / Ohio  
Stile Metric: S 7.95m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McClain, Terrell          SO Akron                    7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.45m  FOUL  7.52m  6.97m  7.49m  7.45m
  2 Coleman, Jamir            SO Akron                    7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.36m  7.13m  7.15m  6.99m  6.83m  7.17m
  3 Fraga, Samory             FR Kent State               7.28m   23-10.75 
      FOUL  7.11m  7.23m  FOUL  FOUL  7.28m
  4 Grant, Jonathan           SO Kent State               7.08m   23-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Polk, Zachary             SO Xavier (Ohio             6.76m   22-02.25 
      4.68m  6.54m  6.49m  FOUL  6.45m  6.76m
  6 Siracusa, Alex            FR Buffalo                  5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.99m  5.08m  FOUL
 -- Over, Blake               SO Saint Franci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Triple Jump Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 51-01.50  1/11/2008   Cadeau Kelley, Akron                     
Stile Metric: S   15.58m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Waithe, Steve                Unattached              15.83mS  51-11.25 
      15.71m  15.42m  15.72m  15.83m  15.55m  15.32m
  2 Ohiembor, Michael         JR Akron                   15.69mS  51-05.75 
      14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.39m  15.69m
  3 Tolbert, Donovan          SR Kent State              15.66mS  51-04.50 
      15.47m  15.26m  15.61m  15.21m  15.57m  15.66m
  4 Ashby, Austin             SR Buffalo                 14.89m   48-10.25 
      13.48m  14.89m  FOUL  13.11m  14.49m  14.89m
  5 Twitty, Jailyn               Unattached              14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.80m  14.78m  14.45m  14.33m  14.88m  14.66m
  6 Stevens Jr, Craig         FR Kent State              14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.47m  14.58m  14.72m  14.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stephens Jr., Kevin       SO Michigan                14.58m   47-10.00 
      13.38m  14.36m  14.58m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  8 Cathey, Kaishaun          JR Buffalo                 14.32m   46-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL  12.80m  FOUL
  9 Seidu, Abdul              SO Kent State              14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  13.96m  13.96m  FOUL  13.57m  PASS
 10 Bortolin, Angelo          SO Windsor                 13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 66-01.75  2/13/2010   Sheldon Battle, Unattached               
Stile Metric: S   20.16m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Devon          SO Buffalo                 18.02m   59-01.50 
      17.85m  17.62m  17.54m  18.02m  17.96m  17.95m
  2 King, Michael             SR Kent State              17.60m   57-09.00 
      16.06m  FOUL  FOUL  17.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cribbin, Ryan             JR Buffalo                 17.58m   57-08.25 
      16.74m  17.45m  17.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Paliscak, David           JR Kent State              16.86m   55-03.75 
      15.67m  16.11m  16.43m  16.82m  16.86m  16.38m
  5 Zahn, Jason               JR Ashland                 16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.85m  FOUL
  6 Slane, Casey              SR Akron                   16.37m   53-08.50 
      FOUL  15.22m  FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  16.37m
  7 Talk, Elijah              SO Ashland                 16.32m   53-06.50 
      FOUL  15.62m  16.32m  FOUL  16.08m  16.30m
  8 Pawliw, Eli                  Windsor                 16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.34m  15.55m  16.06m  FOUL  15.64m  16.24m
  9 Papay, Zac                SR Ashland                 15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.89m  15.83m
 
Men Discus Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jagers, Phillip           SO Akron                   58.28m     191-02 
      55.14m  FOUL  55.14m  53.14m  57.78m  58.28m
  2 Bowman, John              SR WEthrow                 55.97m     183-07 
      54.42m  55.20m  FOUL  54.46m  55.97m  FOUL
  3 Jagers, Reginald          JR Kent State              55.08m     180-08 
      FOUL  55.05m  53.90m  55.08m  FOUL  52.90m
  4 Moorer, Douglas           SO Kent State              53.28m     174-10 
      49.47m  FOUL  53.28m  FOUL  FOUL  51.06m
  5 Scott, Rashaud            SR Unattached              52.58m     172-06 
      48.80m  FOUL  52.36m  52.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Zahn, Jason               JR Ashland                 52.26m     171-05 
      49.41m  FOUL  52.26m  FOUL  49.28m  FOUL
  7 Harper, John                 Unattached              50.45m     165-06 
      50.45m  50.45m  49.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Duke              JR Unattached              49.73m     163-02 
      47.87m  FOUL  48.48m  49.73m  48.93m  49.31m
  9 Ballenger, Jared          SO Unattached              49.64m     162-10 
      47.28m  47.69m  49.64m  44.19m  47.46m  48.18m
 10 Cartwright, Grant         SO Michigan                48.36m     158-08 
      FOUL  48.36m  FOUL           
 11 Harris, Maurice           FR Akron                   46.94m     154-00 
      46.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Toth, Jim                 NA UNAT-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw Gold Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  78-09  2/2/2008    Kibwe Johnson, NYAC                        
Stile Metric: S 24.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crayon, Jordan            JR Ashland                 20.99m   68-10.50 
      FOUL  19.62m  FOUL  20.99m  FOUL  20.74m
  2 Campbell, Bryn            JR Ashland                 20.49m   67-02.75 
      19.69m  20.08m  20.13m  20.30m  20.49m  20.15m
  3 Ellis, Joseph             FR Michigan                20.03m   65-08.75 
      19.68m  20.03m  20.02m  20.00m  19.40m  19.70m
  4 Jagers, Reginald          JR Kent State              19.24m   63-01.50 
      18.31m  19.24m  FOUL  18.67m  FOUL  18.88m
  5 Shull, Zachary            SR Akron                   19.03m   62-05.25 
      17.92m  FOUL  18.37m  FOUL  18.55m  19.03m
  6 Cartwright, Grant         SO Michigan                18.95m   62-02.25 
      FOUL  18.95m  18.71m  18.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jagers, Phillip           SO Akron                   18.53m   60-09.50 
      18.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.53m  FOUL
  8 Jury, Clayton             SO Ashland                 18.51m   60-08.75 
      FOUL  18.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.69m
  9 Mitman, Robert            SR Akron                   17.39m   57-00.75 
      FOUL  17.39m  FOUL  16.81m  16.63m  FOUL
 10 Zahn, Jason               JR Ashland                 17.16m   56-03.75 
      17.16m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Gold Div Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bastien, Steven           JR Michigan                  7.05   1    865
  2 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                     7.08   1    854
  3 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma              7.11   1    844
  4 Majid, Kamar              FR Unattached                7.17   2    823
  5 Motill, Marcus            JR Louisville                7.19   1    816
  6 Turner, Rostam            JR Toronto                   7.23   1    802
  7 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                     7.26   1    792
  8 DeJonge, Charles          SO Michigan                  7.30   2    779
  9 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State                7.32   2    772
 10 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State                7.37   1    755
 11 Hester, Benjamin          SO Michigan                  7.41   2    742 7.405
 12 Pierre, Kyle              FR Buffalo                   7.41   1    742 7.410
 13 Fox, Eric                 SO Louisville                7.42   2    739
 14 Castello, Carlos          SO Mount St. Ma              7.43   2    736
 15 Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma              7.44   2    732
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Gold Div Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bastien, Steven           JR Michigan               2:44.47     824
  2 Turner, Rostam            JR Toronto                2:46.47     803
  3 Motill, Marcus            JR Louisville             2:46.67     801
  4 Fox, Eric                 SO Louisville             2:49.03     776
  5 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                  2:49.85     767
  6 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                  2:52.20     743
  7 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State             2:54.96     714
  8 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State             2:58.10     683
  9 DeJonge, Charles          SO Michigan               2:59.29     671
 10 Majid, Kamar              FR Unattached             3:05.10     615
 11 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma           3:06.59     601
 12 Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma           3:07.41     593
 13 Hester, Benjamin          SO Michigan               3:10.30     567
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Gold Div Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                     8.24   1    922
  2 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                     8.27   1    915
  3 Bastien, Steven           JR Michigan                  8.34   1    898
  4 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State                8.55   1    848
  5 Majid, Kamar              FR Unattached                8.65   2    825
  6 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State                8.67   3    820
  7 Fox, Eric                 SO Louisville                8.73   3    806 8.724
  8 Turner, Rostam            JR Toronto                   8.73   2    806 8.730
  9 Hester, Benjamin          SO Michigan                  9.08   4    728
 10 DeJonge, Charles          SO Michigan                  9.16   3    711
 11 Motill, Marcus            JR Louisville                9.18   2    707
 12 Castello, Carlos          SO Mount St. Ma             10.00   4    541
 13 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma             11.43   4    303
 -- Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma               DNF   4 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State               2.01m    6-07.00    813
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    O    O    O    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Hester, Benjamin          SO Michigan                 1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                    1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                    1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Fox, Eric                 SO Louisville               1.95m    6-04.75    758
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Bastien, Steven           JR Michigan                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  6 Majid, Kamar              FR Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    O    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  9 Castello, Carlos          SO Mount St. Ma             1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 DeJonge, Charles          SO Michigan                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Turner, Rostam            JR Toronto                  1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Motill, Marcus            JR Louisville               1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State                  NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     1.59 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Eric                 SO Louisville               5.00m   16-04.75    910
     4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        O    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                    4.90m   16-00.75    880
     4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  3 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                    4.60m   15-01.00    790
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      XXO    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Motill, Marcus            JR Louisville               4.50m   14-09.00    760
     4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bastien, Steven           JR Michigan                 4.40m   14-05.25    731
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
        O    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  6 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State               4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.20 4.30 4.40 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Turner, Rostam            JR Toronto                  4.00m   13-01.50    617
     3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
       XO    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 DeJonge, Charles          SO Michigan                 3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      XXO    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma             3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.80 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Majid, Kamar              FR Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO   XO    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
 12 Hester, Benjamin          SO Michigan                 3.30m   10-10.00    431
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 13 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State               3.20m   10-06.00    406
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Castello, Carlos          SO Mount St. Ma                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                    6.98m   22-11.00    809
      6.91m  6.98m  FOUL            
  2 Bastien, Steven           JR Michigan                 6.97m   22-10.50    807
      6.94m  FOUL  6.97m            
  3 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                    6.90m   22-07.75    790
      6.63m  6.75m  6.90m            
  4 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State               6.78m   22-03.00    762
      FOUL  6.73m  6.78m            
  5 Majid, Kamar              FR Unattached               6.66m   21-10.25    734
      6.49m  6.66m  6.42m            
  6 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma             6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.53m  6.60m  6.51m            
  6 Turner, Rostam            JR Toronto                  6.60m   21-08.00    720
      6.44m  6.60m  6.56m            
  8 Castello, Carlos          SO Mount St. Ma             6.55m   21-06.00    709
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m            
  9 Fox, Eric                 SO Louisville               6.54m   21-05.50    707
      6.36m  FOUL  6.54m            
 10 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State               6.40m   21-00.00    675
      6.40m  6.12m  FOUL            
 11 DeJonge, Charles          SO Michigan                 6.39m   20-11.75    673
      6.39m  6.30m  6.29m            
 12 Hester, Benjamin          SO Michigan                 6.34m   20-09.75    661
      6.20m  6.17m  6.34m            
 13 Motill, Marcus            JR Louisville               6.11m   20-00.50    610
      6.11m  5.78m  6.02m            
 14 Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma             5.62m   18-05.25    506
      5.24m  5.62m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Gold Div Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                   13.93m   45-08.50    724
      13.36m  13.03m  13.93m            
  2 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                   13.78m   45-02.50    715
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Turner, Rostam            JR Toronto                 13.23m   43-05.00    681
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL            
  4 Bastien, Steven           JR Michigan                12.85m   42-02.00    658
      12.85m  12.38m  12.45m            
  5 Fox, Eric                 SO Louisville              12.83m   42-01.25    657
      11.97m  12.83m  12.50m            
  6 DeJonge, Charles          SO Michigan                11.93m   39-01.75    602
      10.47m  11.93m  11.17m            
  7 Hester, Benjamin          SO Michigan                11.51m   37-09.25    577
      11.51m  10.62m  10.73m            
  8 Castello, Carlos          SO Mount St. Ma            11.48m   37-08.00    575
      10.97m  11.48m  10.90m            
  9 Motill, Marcus            JR Louisville              11.25m   36-11.00    561
      10.61m  9.88m  11.25m            
 10 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State              11.20m   36-09.00    558
      11.20m  10.92m  10.37m            
 11 Majid, Kamar              FR Unattached              10.94m   35-10.75    542
      FOUL  10.51m  10.94m            
 12 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma            10.14m   33-03.25    494
      FOUL  10.09m  10.14m            
 13 Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma             9.51m   31-02.50    456
      8.89m  8.84m  9.51m            
 14 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State               9.33m   30-07.50    445
      FOUL  9.14m  9.33m            
 
Men Heptathlon Gold Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  5864  2/8/2014    Alex McCune, Akron                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                     5681  
  2 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                     5536  
  3 Bastien, Steven           JR Michigan                  5514  
  4 Fox, Eric                 SO Louisville                5353  
  5 Turner, Rostam            JR Toronto                   5031  
  6 Motill, Marcus            JR Louisville                4807  
  7 Majid, Kamar              FR Unattached                4752  
  8 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State                4645  
  9 DeJonge, Charles          SO Michigan                  4628  
 10 Hester, Benjamin          SO Michigan                  4464  
 11 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State                4308  
 12 Workcuff, Darryl          SO Mount St. Ma              4149  
 13 Sagendorf, Brian          FR Mount St. Ma              2849  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 21.01  2/3/2007    Mark Lattimore, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Miles            JR Akron                    21.83   1 
  2 Brown, Jaiden             SO Windsor                  22.09   1 
  3 Kramer, Chris             SO Windsor                  22.20   4 
  4 Thompkins, Eric           SR Ashland                  22.23   3 
  5 Farnan, Sean              FR Xavier (Ohio             22.29   4 
  6 Smallwood, Desmond        SR VCU                      22.31   1 
  7 Weems, Sean               SR Unattached               22.37   2 
  8 Conkle, Isaiah            SO Kent State               22.39   2 
  9 Wilson, Brandon           FR Ashland                  22.41   4 
 10 Hudson, Malik                Unattached               22.45   1 
 11 Freeman, Brandon          NA UNAT-Ashland             22.47   4 
 12 West, Justin              FR VCU                      22.62   3 
 13 Platt, Russell            JR Xavier (Ohio             22.68   4 
 14 Washington, Blake         FR Michigan                 22.82   5 
 15 Harding, Shavon           SO Windsor                  22.89   5 
 16 Ryan, George              FR Saint Franci             23.06   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Blue Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 47.00  2/18/2006   Quentin Bowens, Seton Hall                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Nathan          FR VCU                      49.41   1 
  2 Washington, Blake         FR Michigan                 49.46   1 
  3 Chung-Campbell, Jasmen    SO Mount St. Ma             49.81   2 
  4 Storm, Kyle               FR Kent State               50.10   2 
  5 Ryan, George              FR Saint Franci             50.50   3 
  6 Abdul-Ali, Zayd           SO VCU                      50.54   2 
  7 Buckingham, Nicholas      SO VCU                      50.69   1 
  8 Mendola, Joseph           FR Buffalo                  50.91   1 
  9 Stone, Jay                FR Saint Franci             51.06   2 
 10 Phelan, Josh              JR Xavier (Ohio             51.19   3 
 11 Martin, Kyle              SR VCU                      51.93   1 
 12 Millet, Columbus          JR Ashland                  52.05   3 
 13 Hernandez, Caleb          SO Xavier (Ohio             52.28   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Blue Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 1:47.82  2/20/2015   Clayton Murphy, Akron                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Venne, Jeremie            FR Saint Franci           1:54.16   1 
  2 Jones, Kevin              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:55.00   1 
  3 Alexander, Zach           JR Akron                  1:55.20   1 
  4 Wood, Calvin              JR VCU                    1:55.99   1 
  5 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah      FR Unattached             1:56.16   2 
  6 Daniels, Nolan            SO Xavier (Ohio           1:56.67   1 
  7 Sievert, Tyler            FR Ashland                1:56.98   1 
  8 Stapleton, Grant          FR Xavier (Ohio           1:57.44   2 
  9 Coneys, Austin            SR Buffalo                1:57.72   1 
 10 Strosko, Michael          FR Saint Franci           1:57.81   2 
 11 Harrison, Victory         FR VCU                    1:57.97   2 
 12 Kahkonen-Keppler, Zane    FR Kent State             1:58.33   2 
 13 Allen, Shaun              JR Saint Franci           1:58.41   1 
 14 Muldoon, Daniel           FR Buffalo                2:00.64   1 
 15 Campbell, Nicholas        FR Unattached             2:02.00   2 
 16 McCabe, Eric              FR Akron                  2:02.15   2 
 17 Reynolds, Derek           FR Ashland                2:02.47   2 
 18 Goolsby, Lozie            FR VCU                    2:06.14   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Blue Div
===================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 4:00.39  2/7/2015    Clayton Murphy, Akron                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jibb, Jack                FR Buffalo                4:18.11   1 
  2 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah      FR Unattached             4:18.69   1 
  3 Meehan, Thomas            SO Buffalo                4:18.70   1 
  4 Finnigan, Benjamin        FR Mount St. Ma           4:21.10   1 
  5 McCabe, Eric              FR Akron                  4:21.23   1 
  6 Campbell, Nicholas        FR Unattached             4:21.97   1 
  7 VanEpps, Justin           SO Buffalo                4:22.55   1 
  8 Allen, Samuel             JR Kent State             4:23.21   1 
  9 Brown, Tevin              FR Akron                  4:23.57   1 
 10 Kemp, Barrett             SO Buffalo                4:24.42   1 
 11 Avers, Brandon            FR Kent State             4:25.05   2 
 12 Shepherd, Jordan          JR Xavier (Ohio           4:25.08   2 
 13 Menyes, Tommy             SO Ashland                4:27.72   2 
 14 Geiger, Everett           FR Buffalo                4:28.14   2 
 15 Hansen, Eric              JR Ashland                4:28.27   1 
 16 Bezherano, Itai           FR Buffalo                4:28.51   2 
 17 Penney, Kyle              SR Saint Franci           4:28.80   2 
 18 LeBay, Noah               FR Akron                  4:30.86   2 
 19 Brooks, Kyle              FR Kent State             4:35.53   1 
 20 Sampsel, Eric             FR Ashland                4:36.37   2 
 21 Widder, Ethan             SR Unattached             4:36.52   1 
 22 Hackman, Brian            FR Saint Franci           4:39.87   2 
 23 Walker, Keenan            FR Saint Franci           4:40.07   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Blue Div
================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 7:50.23  2/12/2011   Jeff See, Saucony                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howkins, Aaron            SR Unattached             8:47.88  
  2 Alexander, Zach           JR Akron                  8:51.36  
  3 Lance, Tyler              SO Ashland                8:53.48  
  4 Whelan, Connor            SR Kent State             8:54.24  
  5 Schank, Nick              FR Kent State             8:55.40  
  6 Girma, Anteneh            FR VCU                    8:59.55  
  7 Tow, Bayley               FR Kent State             9:00.61  
  8 Palafox, Derek            SR Buffalo                9:03.60  
  9 Hunt, Adam                SO Buffalo                9:04.02  
 10 Macey, Carter             JR Xavier (Ohio           9:04.40  
 
Men High Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 7-04.50  2/13/2010   Donald Thomas, Nike                       
Stile Metric: S   2.23m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sykes, Stephen            SR Michigan                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  2 Cavalier, Mitchell        SO Akron                    1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.98 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, John              SO Akron                   J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.98 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Mammedov, Alasgar         FR Michigan                J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stenger, Andrew           FR Akron                    1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Barnes, Damani            JR Ashland                 J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Beard, Kasey              JR Akron                   J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 McKnight, Nicholas        FR Saint Franci            J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Cruz, Anthony             FR Saint Franci             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.98 2.01 
        P   PO  XPP    P    P  PXX 
 10 Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 -- Burns, Jonathan           FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 19-03.50  2/7/2015    Shawn Barber, Akron                      
Stile Metric: S    5.88m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Savic, Milos                 Windsor                  4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Haughn, Kevin             SO Michigan                 4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hensh, Jake                  Miami                    4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Owens, Matt                  Miami                    4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Burkhalter, Nicholas      FR Michigan                 4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Schlumbohm, Kyle          JR Kent State              J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Nageotte, Andrew          SO Ashland                  4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Primeau, Devan            SO Windsor                     NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Balduff, Trent            JR Ashland                     NH            
     4.30 4.45 
        P  XXX 
 -- Gabor, Christopher        SO Mount St. Ma                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 -- Waitzman, Colin           FR Mount St. Ma                NH            
     4.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 26-01  2/17/2007   Tone Belt / Scott Mayle, Louisville / Ohio  
Stile Metric: S 7.95m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Bryce              JR Akron                    6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.78m  FOUL  FOUL  6.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bunch, JerMichael         FR Buffalo                  6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Snowden, Devin            FR Ashland                  6.61m   21-08.25 
      6.55m  6.61m  6.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gardner, Destin           SO Windsor                  6.55m   21-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Barnes, Damani            JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Simpkins IV, Solomon      SR Saint Franci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bethea, Devin             FR VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Davis, Racheed            JR VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Doherty, Christian        JR Buffalo                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bon, Jacob                NA UNAT-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fowler, Myles             JR Saint Franci              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hence, Jamie              JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fridley, Daniel           FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 51-01.50  1/11/2008   Cadeau Kelley, Akron                     
Stile Metric: S   15.58m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lim, John                 FR VCU                     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.41m  13.22m  13.24m  13.42m  13.05m  13.81m
  2 Davis, Racheed            JR VCU                     13.71m   44-11.75 
      FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Fowler, Myles             JR Saint Franci            13.49m   44-03.25 
      12.73m  FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  13.49m  12.89m
  4 Bethea, Devin             FR VCU                     13.44m   44-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  13.44m
  5 Over, Blake               SO Saint Franci            13.10m   42-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  13.10m
  6 Hence, Jamie              JR Ashland                 12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.65m  12.85m  12.69m  12.49m  FOUL  12.15m
  7 Snowden, Devin            FR Ashland                 12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.54m  12.48m  12.18m  12.46m  PASS  12.75m
 
Men Shot Put Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S 66-01.75  2/13/2010   Sheldon Battle, Unattached               
Stile Metric: S   19.83m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Jared           SR Ashland                 16.34m   53-07.50 
      FOUL  15.54m  15.81m  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL
  2 Little, Shamsiddin        JR Saint Franci            16.17m   53-00.75 
      15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.69m  16.17m  15.52m
  3 Harris, Maurice           FR Akron                   16.07m   52-08.75 
      14.94m  FOUL  15.69m  16.07m  FOUL  15.24m
  4 Boersma, Brett               Windsor                 15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.54m  15.65m  15.88m  15.79m  FOUL  15.55m
  5 Petzel, Walt              FR Unattached              15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.43m  15.73m  FOUL  15.17m
  6 Vermette, Andrew             Windsor                 15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.64m  14.88m
  7 Detillion, Trevor         FR Unattached              15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.04m  14.90m  14.59m  15.45m  FOUL  15.10m
  8 Herold, Christian         FR Akron                   15.35m   50-04.50 
      15.35m  FOUL  14.70m  FOUL  FOUL  14.87m
  9 Sicurella, Brandon        FR Ashland                 15.24m   50-00.00 
      FOUL  14.43m  14.92m  14.72m  15.24m  FOUL
 10 Pop, Stephen              FR Ashland                 14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  14.55m  14.20m           
 -- Delker, Zachary           FR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ball, Lucas               NA UNAT-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smelcer, Zachary          JR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Moorer, Douglas           SO Kent State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Scornaienchi, Shawn       SO VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hill, Alex                NA UNAT-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Chavis, Brenden           SO Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Boyle, Chase              JR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw Blue Div
==========================================================================
 Stile Fldhs: S  78-09  2/2/2008    Kibwe Johnson, NYAC                        
Stile Metric: S 24.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitcomb, Jared           SR Ashland                 17.89m   58-08.50 
      FOUL  16.61m  17.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hill, Alex                NA UNAT-Ashland            17.27m   56-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.65m  16.94m  17.27m  16.46m
  3 Paliscak, David           JR Kent State              17.12m   56-02.00 
      16.95m  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Boyle, Chase              JR Mount St. Ma            16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.74m  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zak, Nick                 NA UNAT-Ashland            16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Toth, Jim                 NA UNAT-Ashland            16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.86m  16.33m  16.11m  16.03m  15.82m  16.54m
  7 Chavis, Brenden           SO Mount St. Ma            16.03m   52-07.25 
      FOUL  15.95m  15.72m  16.03m  15.93m  15.93m
  8 Detillion, Trevor         FR Unattached              15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.85m  FOUL  15.98m  FOUL  15.82m  FOUL
  9 Hines, Andrew             SO VCU                     15.88m   52-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.88m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Pop, Stephen              FR Ashland                 15.72m   51-07.00 
      FOUL  15.72m  FOUL           
 -- Petzel, Walt              FR Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Delker, Zachary           FR Mount St. Ma              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ball, Lucas               NA UNAT-Ashland              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Harris, Maurice           FR Akron                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Melton, Ben               JR VCU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sicurella, Brandon        FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run Community
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Novak, Charles             M Unattached             4:46.03  
  2 McCarty, Rob               M Unattached             5:06.61  
  3 Gramlich, David            M Unattached             5:27.00  
  4 Lucas, Mick                M Unattached             5:35.94  
  5 Tucci, Elizabeth           W Unattached             6:22.10  
  6 Franek, Rosalie            W Unattached             6:43.11  
  7 LaBadie, Lee               M Unattached             6:46.93  
  8 Douglas, Jennifer          W Unattached             7:33.93  
 
Mixed Discus Throw Blue Div
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Detillion, Trevor        MFR Unattached              48.54m     159-03 
      47.39m  48.54m  46.47m  44.93m  47.58m  FOUL
  2 Zak, Nick                MNA UNAT-Ashland            46.39m     152-02 
      46.15m  46.39m  FOUL  46.12m  FOUL  45.38m
  3 King, Michael            MSR Kent State              45.94m     150-09 
      43.17m  43.64m  45.54m  44.85m  FOUL  45.94m
  4 Sanders, Camora          WFR VCU                     42.54m     139-07 
      42.54m  FOUL  39.57m  41.48m  41.85m  41.74m
  5 Leigh, MacKenzie         WFR Ashland                 41.78m     137-01 
      40.15m  40.17m  35.43m  37.28m  41.78m  40.60m
  6 Ball, Lucas              MNA UNAT-Ashland            41.75m     137-00 
      41.75m  FOUL  35.08m  FOUL  FOUL  38.36m
  7 Wilson, Abigale          WFR Akron                   40.89m     134-02 
      37.18m  FOUL  FOUL  38.35m  40.89m  FOUL
  8 Boyle, Chase             MJR Mount St. Ma            40.21m     131-11 
      38.60m  FOUL  40.21m  FOUL  39.83m  39.26m
  9 Collins, Jordan          WSR Saint Franci            39.58m     129-10 
      37.35m  FOUL  FOUL  38.22m  39.58m  FOUL
 10 Snyder, Olivia           WFR Akron                   38.69m     126-11 
      FOUL  31.23m  37.76m  FOUL  36.10m  38.69m
 11 Roberts, Jada            WSR VCU                     37.74m     123-10 
      34.92m  35.11m  FOUL  34.91m  35.96m  37.74m

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.