• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Bob Eubanks Invite

Allendale, MI, US
January 15th, 2016

Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Bob Eubanks Open - 1/15/2016                          
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Two Rounds- Semis/Finals
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whittler, Tayler             DePaul                    7.65QPROV              1 
  2 McKinney, Aaliyah            Eastern Mich              7.66QPROV              4 
  3 Barber, Jade                 Unattached                7.67QPROV              3 
  4 Balkwill, Kelsey             BorderCityAt              7.76Q                  6 
  5 Green, Dorresha              Bowling Gree              7.78Q                  2 
  6 Sieling, Katie               Guelph                    7.85Q                  5 
  7 Sassine, Nicole              U of Windsor              7.69qPROV              1 
  8 Harris, Jessica              Eastern Mich              7.79q                  1 
  9 Pryor, Cierra                Michigan Sta              7.84q                  1 
 10 Yeadon, Morgan               Eastern Mich              7.85                   6 
 11 Wren, Alisha                 Chicago Stat              7.86                   3 
 12 Hopp, Taylor                 Michigan Sta              7.88                   1 
 13 Johnson, Christina           Toledo                    7.89                   1 
 14 Layne, D'Andra               Windsor                   7.90                   4 
 15 Brown, Kynihay               Oakland                   7.94                   5 
 16 Hill, Janae                  Michigan Sta              7.95                   5 
 17 Garner, Allison              Detroit                   7.96                   5 
 18 Jones, Jasmine               Eastern Mich              7.96                   2 
 19 Watkins, Jessica             DePaul                    7.97                   4 
 20 Dent, Jayona                 Detroit                   7.99                   2 
 21 Tennyson, Zensha             Chicago Stat              7.99                   3 
 22 Omahen, Emily                Windsor                   8.01                   6 
 23 Paster, Kyla                 Bowling Gree              8.02                   6 
 24 Carnathan, Alexandra         Detroit                   8.04                   3 
 25 McClurkin, Caitlin           Windsor                   8.10                   6 
 26 Vizard, Natalie              Detroit                   8.13                   5 
 27 McCaskill, Jessica           Chicago Stat              8.13                   6 
 28 Davis, D'Mya                 Grand Valley              8.14                   6 
 29 Wilson, Mariah               Windsor                   8.14                   4 
 30 Martin, Deja                 Toledo                    8.17                   2 
 31 Jones, Tichina               Windsor                   8.17                   3 
 32 Holt, Cleo                   Valparaiso                8.17                   3 
 33 Blaser, Raven                Ferris State              8.18                   1 
 34 Baker, Sundasia              Eastern Mich              8.20                   1 
 35 Gray, Vanessa                Guelph                    8.21                   4 
 36 Holmes, Brogan               Detroit                   8.22                   4 
 37 Williams, Lexis              Toledo                    8.24                   3 
 37 Yesmunt, Josie               Toledo                    8.24                   5 
 39 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh              8.26                   3 
 40 Hofmann, Elyssa              Oakland                   8.26                   2 
 41 Utchel, Sarah                Ferris State              8.28                   2 
 42 Hamilton, Alyson             Detroit                   8.31                   2 
 43 Ingram, D'Asia               Davenport                 8.37                   5 
 44 Lewis, Lori                  Davenport                 8.37                   5 
 45 Akins, Jada                  Windsor                   8.38                   4 
 46 LaFrance, Hailey             Ursuline (Oh              8.42                   6 
 47 Briza, Kailie                North Centra              8.45                   2 
 48 Baker, Briana                Davenport                 8.46                   4 
 49 Lacquement, Laura            Valparaiso                8.54                   4 
 50 Burnside, Kerri              Davenport                 8.69                   5 
 51 Nadolney, McKayla            Davenport                 8.72                   6 
 52 Huisken, Lydia               Ferris State              8.81                   1 
 -- McClure, Danielle            Oakland                    SCR                   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 Two Rounds- Semis/Finals
KellyTurfRec: K  7.36  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G  7.50  2002        Icis Charles                                
                 7.42  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 7.73  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whittler, Tayler       DePaul                    7.57 PROV              10   
  2 McKinney, Aaliyah      Eastern Mich              7.57 PROV               8   
  3 Barber, Jade           Unattached                7.67 PROV               6   
  4 Harris, Jessica        Eastern Mich              7.68 PROV               5   
  5 Balkwill, Kelsey       BorderCityAt              7.70 PROV               4   
  6 Sieling, Katie         Guelph                    7.78                    3   
  7 Green, Dorresha        Bowling Gree              7.80                    2   
  8 Pryor, Cierra          Michigan Sta              7.84                    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.89  2/8/2013    Adella King, Indiana Tech                   
    GVSU Rec: G 24.32  2014        Kalena Franklin                             
                24.00  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                25.06  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Balkwill, Kelsey       BorderCityAt             24.45 PROV              1  10   
  2 McKinney, Aaliyah      Eastern Mich             24.65 PROV              1   8   
  3 Sassine, Nicole        U of Windsor             24.77 PROV              1   6   
  4 Whittler, Tayler       DePaul                   24.82 PROV              2   5   
  5 Yeadon, Morgan         Eastern Mich             24.85 PROV              1   4   
  6 Arnold, Alicia         Bowling Gree             24.89 PROV              1   3   
  7 Roberts, Chante        Eastern Mich             25.04 PROV              4   2   
  8 Pryor, Cierra          Michigan Sta             25.19                   5   1   
  9 Jones, Jasmine         Eastern Mich             25.25                   2 
 10 Harris, Jessica        Eastern Mich             25.29                   2 
 11 Hitchings, Hailey      Guelph                   25.41                   3 
 12 Short, Cortisha        Bowling Gree             25.56                   4 
 13 Carr, Simone           DePaul                   25.57                   2 
 14 Omahen, Emily          Windsor                  25.59                   3 
 15 Johnson, Brianna       Bowling Gree             25.63                   5 
 16 Layne, D'Andra         Windsor                  25.71                   2 
 17 Hopp, Taylor           Michigan Sta             25.78                   6 
 18 Sterling, Sydney       Oakland                  25.91                   8 
 19 Johnson, Christina     Toledo                   25.96                   4 
 20 Green, Dorresha        Bowling Gree             25.99                   5 
 21 Wren, Alisha           Chicago Stat             26.11                   4 
 22 Rambo, Taylor          Bowling Gree             26.11                   3 
 23 Edwards, Gabrielle     Bowling Gree             26.13                   3 
 24 Jefferson, Kendell     Oakland                  26.16                   6 
 25 McCaskill, Jessica     Chicago Stat             26.17                   8 
 26 Martinbianco, Nico     Oakland                  26.20                   9 
 27 Brown, Kynihay         Oakland                  26.20                   7 
 28 Roberts, Maya          Michigan Sta             26.33                   5 
 29 Williams, Lexis        Toledo                   26.50                   5 
 30 Collins, Kristiana     Toledo                   26.55                   6 
 31 Hofmann, Elyssa        Oakland                  26.57                   9 
 32 Harvey, Alexia         DePaul                   26.75                  13 
 33 Tennyson, Zensha       Chicago Stat             26.76                   5 
 34 Ebels, Britta          Davenport                26.85                   7 
 35 Hammond, Sarah         Guelph                   26.93                   6 
 36 Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh             26.98                   8 
 36 O'Neal, Ayanna         Eastern Mich             26.98                   7 
 38 Baker, Sundasia        Eastern Mich             26.99                   8 
 39 Garner, Allison        Detroit                  27.03                   3 
 40 Yesmunt, Josie         Toledo                   27.08                   7 
 41 Girardot, Elizabet     Oakland                  27.12                   8 
 42 Holt, Cleo             Valparaiso               27.13                   9 
 43 Threatt, Tericka       Eastern Mich             27.14                  10 
 44 Dozier, Kye            Detroit                  27.19                   9 
 45 Utchel, Sarah          Ferris State             27.21                  11 
 46 Byrd, Tifani           Eastern Mich             27.23                   8 
 47 Lewis, Lori            Davenport                27.28                  10 
 48 Gray, Vanessa          Guelph                   27.31                   6 
 49 Daniels, Alexis        Eastern Mich             27.34                  10 
 50 Blaser, Raven          Ferris State             27.50                  11 
 51 Martin, Deja           Toledo                   27.55                   7 
 52 Carnathan, Alexand     Detroit                  27.56                   9 
 53 Lacquement, Laura      Valparaiso               27.61                  10 
 54 Baker, Briana          Davenport                27.65                  10 
 55 Ingram, D'Asia         Davenport                27.83                  10 
 56 Johnson, Asia          Chicago Stat             27.91                   9 
 57 Banks, Asia            Valparaiso               27.94                  12 
 58 Clum, Makayla          Cornerstone              28.02                  11 
 59 Moen, Sarah            Oakland                  28.02                  11 
 60 LaFrance, Hailey       Ursuline (Oh             28.15                  13 
 61 Ardnt, Lindsey         Valparaiso               28.23                  11 
 62 Nadolney, McKayla      Davenport                28.24                  12 
 63 Glover, Shantel        Oakland                  28.24                  12 
 64 Gleckler, Madison      Cornerstone              28.81                  13 
 65 Baylor, Allison        Valparaiso               28.88                  12 
 66 Van Klompenberg, S     Ferris State             29.39                  11 
 67 LaRocca, Genna         Oakland                  29.45                  13 
 68 Burnside, Kerri        Davenport                29.51                  12 
 69 Huisken, Lydia         Ferris State             30.18                  12 
 70 Rice, Chelsea          Ursuline (Oh             30.23                  13 
 -- Jackson, Shaquilla     Chicago Stat               SCR                   4 
 -- McClure, Danielle      Oakland                    SCR                  13 
 -- Johnson, Morgan        Michigan Sta               SCR                   7 
 -- Robinson, Autumn       Michigan Sta               SCR                   6 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 38.76  1/11/2013   Michelle Brown, Notre Dame                  
    GVSU Rec: G 39.13  2013        Kalena Franklin                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Balkwill, Kelsey             BorderCityAt             38.31K  1  10   
  2 Sassine, Nicole              U of Windsor             38.64K  1   8   
  3 Ritter, Angela               Grand Valley             40.13   1   6   
  4 Dantzler, Skylar             Grand Valley             40.19   3   5   
  5 Lamotte, Kera                Bowling Gree             40.56   2   4   
  6 Jackson, Zhate'              Chicago Stat             40.77   2   3   
  7 Sieling, Katie               Guelph                   40.79   1   2   
  8 Carr, Simone                 DePaul                   40.88   3   1   
  9 Wilson, Mariah               Windsor                  41.19   4 
 10 Sinnatamby, Tiana            Guelph                   41.22   3 
 11 Smith, Nicole                Guelph                   41.33   2 
 12 Jones, Tichina               Windsor                  41.55   4 
 13 Akins, Jada                  Windsor                  41.61   5 
 14 Puente, Eskolunbe            Grand Valley             41.79   5 
 15 Dent, Jayona                 Detroit                  41.81   1 
 16 Bax, Devyn                   Unattached               41.92   4 
 17 Holmes, Brogan               Detroit                  41.98   2 
 18 O'Connell, Jessica           Grand Valley             41.99   5 
 19 Vizard, Natalie              Detroit                  42.33   2 
 20 Walters, Rachel              Grand Valley             42.43   7 
 21 Smith, Stephanie             Unattached               42.49   5 
 22 Beulla, Sarah                Unattached               42.68   3 
 23 Hicks, Kylie                 Grand Valley             42.71   5 
 24 Reynard, Hannah              Valparaiso               42.71   7 
 25 Indurain, Beatriz            Grand Valley             42.73   4 
 26 Sampson, Salix               Unattached               42.98   6 
 27 Terry, Brittany              Grand Valley             43.03   6 
 28 Burnup, Carly                Grand Valley             43.18   8 
 29 Patton, Victoria             Grand Valley             43.24   6 
 30 Shaheen, Katie               Grand Valley             43.43   7 
 31 Nelson, Natalie              Grand Valley             43.60   7 
 32 Gustad, Jessica              Unattached               43.86   6 
 33 Mattson, McKenna             Grand Valley             44.51   7 
 34 Johnson, Heather             Grand Valley             44.53   8 
 35 Pencak, Kathleen             Oakland                  44.71   9 
 36 Hamilton, Alyson             Detroit                  44.83   6 
 37 Bachman, Bethany             North Centra             45.09   8 
 38 Davis, D'Mya                 Grand Valley             45.47   8 
 39 Barnes, Akili                Toledo                   45.85   6 
 40 Sanders, Shayla              Oakland                  45.99   9 
 41 Glover, Shantel              Oakland                  46.02   9 
 42 Barla, Justine               Grand Valley             46.17   8 
 43 Stewart, Ashley              Chicago Stat             46.44   9 
 44 Taylor, KeyVonna             Oakland                  46.48   9 
 45 Owusu, Abena                 North Centra             46.70   8 
 -- Wiggins, Tiara               Grand Valley               SCR   4 
 -- Rambo, Taylor                Bowling Gree               SCR   3 
 -- Howard, Cailyn               Chicago Stat               SCR   9 
 -- Peterson, Natalie            Detroit                    SCR   5 
 -- Kramer, Brianna              North Centra               SCR   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 53.19  2/11/2011   Valerie Brown, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 55.46  2010        Kayla Vallar                                
                54.50  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                57.11  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Spann, Denise          Michigan Sta             57.08 PROV              1  10   
  2 James, Khadesha        Eastern Mich             57.41                   1   8   
  3 Rambo, Taylor          Bowling Gree             57.82                   1   6   
  4 Hardiman, Iesha        Eastern Mich             58.01                   2   5   
  5 Hurd, Dayna            Eastern Mich             58.73                   1   4   
  6 Walters, Rachel        Grand Valley             58.74                   3   3   
  7 Mullins, Taylor        Michigan Sta             58.98                   2   2   
  8 Dozier, Kye            Detroit                  59.32                   2   1   
  9 Edwards, Gabrielle     Bowling Gree             59.37                   2 
 10 Hill, Nautica          Toledo                   59.79                   2 
 11 Ingall, Odette         Oakland                  59.81                   5 
 12 Burrell, Emiesha       Eastern Mich             59.86                   5 
 13 Mgbodille, Adaobi      Ursuline (Oh           1:00.01                   1 
 14 Oswald, Cheyenne       Bowling Gree           1:00.07                   3 
 15 Nelson, Natalie        Grand Valley           1:00.17                   3 
 16 Burnup, Carly          Grand Valley           1:00.43                   5 
 17 Jungersten, Sara       Davenport              1:00.45                   4 
 18 Carter, Paichence      Bowling Gree           1:00.59                   5 
 19 Shaheen, Katie         Grand Valley           1:00.70                   3 
 20 Collins, Kristiana     Toledo                 1:00.72                   4 
 21 Quick, Megan           Cornerstone            1:00.83                   4 
 22 Parker, Brittany       Davenport              1:01.18                   4 
 23 Veneklase, Alli        XS Energy              1:01.21                   4 
 24 Bronkema, Kaitlyn      Cornerstone            1:01.24                   6 
 25 Van Klompenberg, S     Ferris State           1:01.39                   3 
 26 Bryant, Camerone       Bowling Gree           1:01.41                   6 
 27 Clum, Makayla          Cornerstone            1:02.19                   7 
 28 Sayers, Lyndee         Cornerstone            1:02.61                   6 
 29 Emerick, Molly         Ferris State           1:02.66                   6 
 30 Battista, Grace        Detroit                1:04.14                   7 
 31 Barla, Justine         Grand Valley           1:05.24                   5 
 32 McLean, Olivia         Oakland                1:05.94                   7 
 33 Pedzinski, Emily       Ferris State           1:06.88                   7 
 34 Glanda, Briana         Oakland                1:07.81                   7 
 -- Baylor, Allison        Valparaiso                 SCR                   7 
 -- Sauline, Taryn         Davenport                  SCR                   6 
 -- Miedema, Sammy         Davenport                  SCR                   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:30.47  2/13/2015   Bre'Anna Smith, Speed Factory             
    GVSU Rec: G 1:33.20  2014        Lisa Galasso                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Romaniw, Olivia              Guelph                 1:34.03   1  10   
  2 Herrera, Sophia              Guelph                 1:35.42   1   8   
  3 Mitton, Cheryse              Guelph                 1:36.04   1   6   
  4 Koenigsknecht, Andrea        Oakland                1:36.09   3   5   
  5 Shaw, Stephanie              Windsor                1:36.78   1   4   
  6 Gordon, Emily                Guelph                 1:36.89   1   3   
  7 Robinson, Alison             Windsor                1:39.85   2   2   
  8 Capozziello, Victoria        North Centra           1:40.16   2   1   
  9 Crawley, Rachel              Windsor                1:40.27   1 
 10 Hartman, Allison             North Centra           1:40.46   2 
 11 Mullen, Liz                  Detroit                1:41.41   1 
 12 Bayer, Skylar                North Centra           1:41.94   2 
 13 Iaquaniello, Ellayna         Oakland                1:43.35   3 
 14 Hampton, Angelica            Chicago Stat           1:46.02   3 
 15 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra           1:47.97   2 
 16 Olson, Halle                 North Centra           1:50.32   2 
 17 Adams, Mia                   Cornerstone            1:54.32   3 
 18 Hicks, Jessica               Ursuline (Oh           1:54.68   3 
 19 Emroski, Albulena            North Centra           1:55.42   3 
 20 Roberts, Diona               Ursuline (Oh           1:56.80   3 
 21 Momber, Kelly                Cornerstone            2:02.12   3 
 -- Dammeier, Hailey             North Centra               SCR   2 
 -- Colon, Priscilla             North Centra               SCR   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 2:03.79  2/11/2011   Rebecca Addison, Michigan                 
    GVSU Rec: G 2:05.75  2003        Steph Kuhlman                             
                2:09.81  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2:15.44  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wyns, Jenna            Eastern Mich           2:12.14 PROV              1  10   
  2 Branham, Rebekah       Eastern Mich           2:15.00 PROV              1   8   
  3 Warsecke, Theresa      Toledo                 2:15.39 PROV              1   6   
  4 Pusateri, Julia        Toledo                 2:15.86                   1   5   
  5 Mesa, Claire           Eastern Mich           2:16.50                   1   4   
  6 Chinn, Olivia          Toledo                 2:20.44                   2   3   
  7 Quaintance, Rebecc     Eastern Mich           2:20.60                   1   2   
  8 Bloy, Elizabeth        Valparaiso             2:20.82                   2   1   
  9 Tremaine, Audrey       Cornerstone            2:22.74                   2 
 10 Veneklase, Alli        XS Energy              2:22.82                   2 
 11 Reist, Joy             Cornerstone            2:22.87                   2 
 12 Wyrick, Emily          Toledo                 2:23.70                   1 
 13 Zakalowski, Samant     Detroit                2:23.94                   2 
 14 Mendiola, Julia        Toledo                 2:24.24                   2 
 15 Richter, Valerie       Cornerstone            2:25.13                   3 
 16 Lee, Jordan            Ferris State           2:26.31                   3 
 17 Cole, Natalee          Bowling Gree           2:27.19                   3 
 18 Emerick, Molly         Ferris State           2:27.70                   2 
 19 Morairty, Haley        Detroit                2:29.17                   3 
 20 Bordewyk, Olivia       Davenport              2:29.97                   3 
 21 Weighmink, Kelli       Davenport              2:30.43                   4 
 22 Miedema, Kennedy       Davenport              2:30.75                   3 
 23 Rabe, Ally             Cornerstone            2:30.77                   2 
 24 Koskinen, Paige        Ferris State           2:32.41                   3 
 25 Wigal, Janelle         Valparaiso             2:33.47                   4 
 26 Pedzinski, Emily       Ferris State           2:34.90                   3 
 27 Homfeld, Tara          Davenport              2:35.44                   3 
 28 Rademacher, Kaitly     Davenport              2:36.42                   4 
 29 Tamburrino, Victor     Valparaiso             2:37.10                   3 
 30 Hubaker, Taryn         Davenport              2:37.15                   4 
 31 Calhoun, Kelsey        Toledo                 2:37.56                   4 
 32 Lyons, Kathleen        Detroit                2:44.75                   4 
 33 Taylor, Annmarie       Detroit                2:53.82                   4 
 34 Samuels, Stormi        Davenport              2:55.18                   4 
 35 Martin, Lydia          Davenport              2:59.57                   4 
 36 Kennedy, Devon         Davenport              2:59.76                   4 
 -- Knoll, Taylor          Unattached                 SCR                   1 
 -- Rizor, Cheyanna        Unattached                 SCR                   4 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:34.28  1/31/2015   Leah O'Connor, Michigan State             
    GVSU Rec: G 4:43.24  2011        Monica Kinney                             
                4:49.69  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5:00.30  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gallein, Sofie         Eastern Mich           4:48.69 AUTO              1  10   
  2 Bogdanova, Alsu        Eastern Mich           4:51.05 PROV              1   8   
  3 Weiler, Liz            Toledo                 4:52.87 PROV              1   6   
  4 McDermitt, Jordann     Eastern Mich           4:53.16 PROV              1   5   
  5 Al- Nasrallah, Dan     Unattached             4:53.46 PROV              1   4   
  6 Casey, Kieran          Indianapolis           4:54.77 PROV              1   3   
  7 Ward, Charlotte        Guelph                 4:55.65 PROV              1   2   
  8 Tullis, Brooke         Toledo                 5:04.13                   1   1   
  9 Timmons, Priscilla     Toledo                 5:04.43                   1 
 10 Benztley, Danielle     Eastern Mich           5:06.99                   1 
 11 Ludge, Allie           Unattached             5:08.09                   2 
 12 Bloy, Elizabeth        Valparaiso             5:08.70                   2 
 13 Levy, Rachel           Oakland                5:10.33                   2 
 14 Stanley, Lydia         Oakland                5:12.77                   2 
 15 Frauhammer, Amy        Eastern Mich           5:13.26                   2 
 16 Pacaric, Maja          Toledo                 5:13.39                   3 
 17 Costanzo, Megan        North Centra           5:13.50                   2 
 18 Coryell, Cathy         Cornerstone            5:14.78                   2 
 19 Kostielney, Mary       Grand Valley           5:15.74                   2 
 20 Phelps, Delainey       Toledo                 5:16.36                   2 
 21 Delaney, Jessica       Ferris State           5:17.35                   3 
 22 Weingartz, Kailey      Oakland                5:17.74                   2 
 23 Kurdej, Caroline       DePaul                 5:18.86                   3 
 24 Kaefring, Rebecca      North Centra           5:18.87                   3 
 25 Cortese, Amanda        North Centra           5:19.86                   2 
 26 Catania, Kaitlin       Oakland                5:20.07                   3 
 27 McLaughlin, Marta      Grand Valley           5:21.52                   2 
 28 Mujica, Christine      DePaul                 5:21.94                   3 
 29 Sharp, Lauren          DePaul                 5:22.02                   3 
 30 Lee, Jordan            Ferris State           5:23.91                   3 
 31 Haynes, Emily          Ferris State           5:24.39                   3 
 32 Rea, Miranda           DePaul                 5:26.51                   3 
 33 Murray, Ashley         Toledo                 5:27.11                   3 
 34 Keur, Karli            Oakland                5:31.94                   2 
 35 Sanchez, Megan         Unattached             5:34.53                   3 
 36 Koskinen, Paige        Ferris State           5:35.82                   3 
 37 Tamburrino, Victor     Valparaiso             5:36.52                   3 
 38 Owens, Brooke          Cornerstone            5:38.28                   3 
 39 Bordewyk, Olivia       Davenport              5:38.42                   3 
 40 Smith, Taylor          Detroit                5:46.39                   3 
 41 Bridgewater, Morga     Oakland                5:47.37                   2 
 42 Hubaker, Taryn         Davenport              5:48.66                   4 
 43 Christensen, Linds     Ferris State           5:50.30                   4 
 44 Lyons, Kathleen        Detroit                6:06.49                   4 
 45 Lawson, Casey          Davenport              6:10.73                   4 
 46 Taylor, Annmarie       Detroit                6:12.22                   4 
 47 Homan, Katie           Davenport              6:17.09                   4 
 48 Martin, Lydia          Davenport              6:17.89                   4 
 49 Dyke, Shelbi           Davenport              6:17.93                   4 
 50 Samuels, Stormi        Davenport              6:23.87                   4 
 51 Hooks, Daeja           Chicago Stat           6:25.07                   4 
 -- Knoll, Taylor          Unattached                 DNF                   1 
 -- Burr, Ashley           Oakland                    SCR                   2 
 -- Rizor, Cheyanna        Unattached                 SCR                   4 
 -- Tovar, Veronica        Chicago Stat               SCR                     
 -- Delgado, Syndia        Chicago Stat               SCR                     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 9:06.68  2/14/2009   Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
    GVSU Rec: G 9:22.75  2011        Monica Kinney                             
                9:33.29  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
               10:01.47  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Stefanie        Windsor                9:26.59 AUTO              1  10   
  2 McDermitt, Jordann     Eastern Mich           9:38.16 PROV              1   8   
  3 Barlow, Stephanie      Toledo                 9:59.48 PROV              1   6   
  4 Lichter, Jennifer      Toledo                10:03.99                   1   5   
  5 Jossinet, Danielle     Guelph                10:06.30                   1   4   
  6 Costanzo, Megan        North Centra          10:13.88                   1   3   
  7 Meyers, Sydney         Eastern Mich          10:17.02                   1   2   
  8 Haas, Miranda          Oakland               10:18.76                   1   1   
  9 Parks, Allie           Windsor               10:20.65                   1 
 10 Mondry, Sammy          Oakland               10:23.14                   1 
 11 Odle, Emily            Indianapolis          10:24.76                   1 
 12 Posthuma, Morgan       Toledo                10:26.22                   1 
 13 Sanborn, Jessica       DePaul                10:34.33                   1 
 14 Delaney, Jessica       Ferris State          10:37.35                   2 
 15 Tedeschi, Courtney     DePaul                10:38.64                   1 
 16 Bendixen, Nina         Toledo                10:40.48                   1 
 17 Heiny, Kim             Valparaiso            10:45.60                   2 
 18 Koepf, Alana           Oakland               10:46.03                   2 
 19 Cortese, Amanda        North Centra          10:46.21                   1 
 20 Haynes, Emily          Ferris State          10:49.64                   2 
 21 Majer, Helen           North Centra          10:51.13                   2 
 22 Howland, Jacklyn       Indianapolis          10:53.31                   1 
 23 Sutton, Devon          Detroit               10:54.85                   1 
 24 Kaefring, Rebecca      North Centra          11:06.44                   2 
 25 Sanchez, Megan         Unattached            11:10.27                   2 
 26 Fetherolf, Sydnie      Detroit               11:12.37                   2 
 27 Viselli, Chelsea       Windsor               11:13.09                   1 
 28 Ponkowski, Jenny       Detroit               11:16.11                   2 
 29 Schilling, Hannah      Valparaiso            11:17.65                   2 
 30 Wallace, Leah          Eastern Mich          11:21.77                   2 
 31 Shaw, Sydney           Detroit               11:49.74                   2 
 32 Christensen, Linds     Ferris State          11:52.59                   2 
 33 Hamilton, Grace        Cornerstone           11:53.06                   2 
 34 Pucella, Ashley        Ursuline (Oh          11:57.06                   2 
 35 Robinson, Sophia       Valparaiso            12:03.51                   2 
 36 Werthmann, Nicole      Oakland               12:18.25                   2 
 37 Lawson, Casey          Davenport             12:20.11                   2 
 38 Dyke, Shelbi           Davenport             12:44.96                   2 
 39 Sturgeon, Lauren       Valparaiso            13:51.18                   2 
 -- Homan, Katie           Davenport                  DNF                   2 
 -- Ingraham, Stephani     Toledo                     SCR                   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Two Rounds- Semis/Finals
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Candice               Unattached                8.47QPROV              2 
  2 Franklin, Kalena             Unattached                8.61QPROV              5 
  3 Barber, Jade                 Unattached                8.65QPROV              4 
  4 Byrd, Tifani                 Eastern Mich              8.89Q                  1 
  5 Wiggins, Tiara               Grand Valley              8.95Q                  3 
  6 Reynolds, Asya               Michigan Sta              8.85q                  5 
  7 Carter, Maya                 Eastern Mich              8.87q                  4 
  8 Indurain, Beatriz            Grand Valley              8.88q                  5 
  9 O'Neal, Ayanna               Eastern Mich              8.99q                  3 
 10 Roberts, Maya                Michigan Sta              9.01                   4 
 11 Moen, Sarah                  Oakland                   9.07                   1 
 12 Harvey, Alexia               DePaul                    9.22                   3 
 13 Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat              9.25                   2 
 14 Davis, Ariel                 DePaul                    9.26                   1 
 15 Johnston, Laura              Oakland                   9.29                   5 
 16 Taylor, Demetra              Bowling Gree              9.29                   4 
 17 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                   9.30                   2 
 18 Lorencz, Nadia               Michigan Sta              9.31                   4 
 19 McCaskill, Jessica           Chicago Stat              9.32                   3 
 20 Patton, Victoria             Grand Valley              9.40                   5 
 21 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh              9.41                   2 
 22 Gustad, Jessica              Unattached                9.42                   1 
 23 Hitchings, Hailey            Guelph                    9.44                   2 
 24 Mattson, McKenna             Grand Valley              9.54                   1 
 25 Pangori, Andrea              Unattached                9.70                   3 
 26 Rivait, Courtney             Windsor                   9.78                   1 
 27 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi       Toledo                    9.91                   2 
 28 LaRocca, Genna               Oakland                  10.08                   5 
 29 Anderson, Paige              Detroit                  10.10                   1 
 30 Mosley, Jhayla               Detroit                  10.18                   5 
 31 Owusu, Abena                 North Centra             10.35                   3 
 32 Kramer, Brianna              North Centra             10.36                   1 
 33 Gleckler, Madison            Cornerstone              10.49                   2 
 34 Momber, Kelly                Cornerstone              10.66                   3 
 35 Webster, Oonagh              Windsor                  10.84                   4 
 36 Peterson, Natalie            Detroit                  11.32                   4 
 37 Adams, Mia                   Cornerstone              11.81                   4 
 -- Hammond, Sarah               Guelph                     DNF                   3 
 -- McCloskey, Madeline          Windsor                    SCR                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 Two Rounds- Semis/Finals
KellyTurfRec: K  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G  8.29  2009        Candice Wheat                               
                 8.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.84  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Candice         Unattached                8.24 AUTO              10   
  2 Barber, Jade           Unattached                8.51 PROV               8   
  3 Franklin, Kalena       Unattached                8.55 PROV               6   
  4 Indurain, Beatriz      Grand Valley              8.85                    5   
  5 Reynolds, Asya         Michigan Sta              8.89                    4   
  6 Carter, Maya           Eastern Mich              8.90                    3   
  7 O'Neal, Ayanna         Eastern Mich              9.02                    2   
  8 Byrd, Tifani           Eastern Mich              9.08                    1   
 -- Wiggins, Tiara         Grand Valley               SCR                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:39.51  2/13/2010   , Southern Illinois                       
                         Shubert, Baron, Davis, Thompson                   
    GVSU Rec: G 3:43.77  2010                                                  
                         Caldwell, Vallar, Fonseca, Wheat                  
                3:44.33  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:52.71  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'A'                         3:50.42 PROV              1  10   
     1) Dantzler, Skylar                2) Terry, Brittany                
     3) Hicks, Kylie                    4) Ritter, Angela                 
  2 Eastern Michigan  'A'                         3:51.52 PROV              1   8   
     1) James, Khadesha                 2) Hurd, Dayna                    
     3) Wyns, Jenna                     4) Hardiman, Iesha                
  3 Guelph  'A'                                   3:54.64                   1   6   
     1) Sinnatamby, Tiana               2) Smith, Nicole                  
     3) Herrera, Sophia                 4) Romaniw, Olivia                
  4 Windsor  'A'                                  3:55.48                   1   5   
     1) Wilson, Mariah                  2) Jones, Tichina                 
     3) Shaw, Stephanie                 4) Omahen, Emily                  
  5 Detroit  'A'                                  3:59.79                   2   4   
     1) Dent, Jayona                    2) Dozier, Kye                    
     3) Vizard, Natalie                 4) Mullen, Liz                    
  6 Oakland  'A'                                  4:01.75                   1   3   
     1) Koenigsknecht, Andrea           2) Martinbianco, Nicole           
     3) Ingall, Odette                  4) Sterling, Sydney               
  7 Windsor  'B'                                  4:03.76                   2   2   
     1) Rivait, Courtney                2) Akins, Jada                    
     3) Crawley, Rachel                 4) Robinson, Alison               
  8 Toledo  'A'                                   4:04.26                   2   1   
     1) Hill, Nautica                   2) Johnson, Christina             
     3) Yesmunt, Josie                  4) Collins, Kristiana             
  9 Eastern Michigan  'B'                         4:06.07                   2 
     1) Burrell, Emiesha                2) Branham, Rebekah               
     3) Mesa, Claire                    4) Quaintance, Rebecca            
 10 Toledo  'B'                                   4:06.23                   2 
     1) Pusateri, Julia                 2) Warsecke, Theresa              
     3) Pacaric, Maja                   4) Chinn, Olivia                  
 11 Cornerstone  'A'                              4:07.56                   3 
     1) Quick, Megan                    2) Bronkema, Kaitlyn              
     3) Sayers, Lyndee                  4) Clum, Makayla                  
 12 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                     4:12.41                   3 
     1) Capozziello, Victoria           2) Colon, Priscilla               
     3) Hartman, Allison                4) Olson, Halle                   
 13 Valparaiso  'A'                               4:13.28                   3 
     1) Reynard, Hannah                 2) Holt, Cleo                     
     3) Baylor, Allison                 4) Ardnt, Lindsey                 
 14 Davenport  'A'                                4:14.32                   3 
     1) Jungersten, Sara                2) Miedema, Sammy                 
     3) Sauline, Taryn                  4) Parker, Brittany               
 15 Cornerstone  'B'                              4:19.67                   4 
     1) Richter, Valerie                2) Rabe, Ally                     
     3) Reist, Joy                      4) Coryell, Cathy                 
 16 Detroit  'B'                                  4:21.87                   4 
     1) Holmes, Brogan                  2) Battista, Grace                
     3) Garner, Allison                 4) Zakalowski, Samantha           
 17 Oakland  'B'                                  4:23.92                   4 
     1) McLean, Olivia                  2) Pencak, Kathleen               
     3) Taylor, KeyVonna                4) Sanders, Shayla                
 18 Detroit  'C'                                  4:24.69                   4 
     1) Anderson, Paige                 2) Morairty, Haley                
     3) Carnathan, Alexandra            4) Hamilton, Alyson               
 19 Davenport  'B'                                4:27.27                   4 
     1) Miedema, Kennedy                2) Rademacher, Kaitlyn            
     3) Hubaker, Taryn                  4) Bordewyk, Olivia               
 -- Grand Valley St.  'B'                             DNF                   2 
     1) O'Connell, Jessica              2) Puente, Eskolunbe              
     3) Johnson, Heather                4) Wiggins, Tiara                 
 -- Unattached  'A'                                   SCR                   1 
     1) Bax, Devyn                      2) Sampson, Salix                 
     3) Smith, Stephanie                4) Beulla, Sarah                  
 -- Chicago State  'A'                                SCR                   3 
     1) Tennyson, Zensha                2) Jackson, Zhate'                
     3) Hampton, Angelica               4) Jackson, Shaquilla             
 
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Heights: 1.36m, 1.46m, 1.51m, 1.56m, 1.61m,
 1.66m, 1.71m, 1.76m, 1.79m, 1.82m
KellyTurfRec: K 1.88m  12/4/2015   Tynita Butts, Central Michigan              
    GVSU Rec: G 1.76m  1993        Kelly O'Brien                               
                1.79m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1.65m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 DiPietro, Ellen        Michigan Sta             1.71m PROV     5-07.25  10   
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Naruscewiscz, Maja     Guelph                   1.66m PROV     5-05.25   8   
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Freeman, Tyshai        Toledo                  J1.66m PROV     5-05.25   6   
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Grier-Welch, Adeli     Michigan Sta            J1.66m PROV     5-05.25   5   
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Porter, Raven          Bowling Gree            J1.66m PROV     5-05.25   4   
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Odegard, Tess          Cornerstone              1.61m          5-03.25   2   
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Muller, Caroline       DePaul                   1.61m          5-03.25   2   
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Pacella, Madeline      Toledo                   1.61m          5-03.25   2   
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Coyne, Kristina        Eastern Mich            J1.61m          5-03.25 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Michalski, Emily       Davenport               J1.61m          5-03.25 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Saikalis, Samantha     Grand Valley             1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Anderson, Emonee       Davenport               J1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Tea-Hui, Jessica       Grand Valley            J1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Gryzen, Tessa          Davenport               J1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Bont, Mallory          Davenport               J1.56m          5-01.25 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Walker, Molly          Michigan Sta             1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
 17 Bekius, Anna           Cornerstone             J1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Grimshaw, Olivia       Windsor                 J1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Loebach, Emily         Windsor                 J1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Dammeier, Hailey       North Centra            J1.51m          4-11.50 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Stone, Natalie         Oakland                  1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Sutfin, Jessica        North Centra             1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Wilson, Sophia         DePaul                  J1.46m          4-09.50 
     1.36 1.46 1.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Ebels, Britta          Davenport                1.36m          4-05.50 
     1.36 1.46 
        O  XXX 
 25 Rosso, Sarah           Ursuline (Oh            J1.36m          4-05.50 
     1.36 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Moerdyk, Faith         Cornerstone             J1.36m          4-05.50 
     1.36 1.46 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Webster, Oonagh        Windsor                 J1.36m          4-05.50 
     1.36 1.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Adams, Mia             Cornerstone                 NH                  
     1.36 
      XXX 
 -- Momber, Kelly          Cornerstone                 NH                  
     1.36 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Low Pit: 2.21m, 2.51m, 2.76m, 2.91m, 3.06m, 3.21m
 High Pit: 3.36m, 3.51m, 3.66m, 3.81m, 3.91m, 4.01m
 Athletes can pick which pit they want to jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 4.80m  5/10/2013   Jennifer Suhr, Adidas                       
    GVSU Rec: G 4.35m  2014        Kristen Hixson                              
                4.00m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3.55m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Braidic, Ellie         Eastern Mich             4.01m AUTO    13-01.75  10   
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Wolfs, Rachael         Windsor                  3.91m PROV    12-10.00   8   
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 4.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Pollatz, Janina        Eastern Mich             3.81m PROV    12-06.00   5.50
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Chorny, Lauren         Michigan Sta             3.81m PROV    12-06.00   5.50
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Kay, Sydney            Michigan Sta             3.66m PROV    12-00.00   4   
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Keefe, Jordan          Michigan Sta             3.51m         11-06.25   2.50
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Fung, Alison           Guelph                   3.51m         11-06.25   2.50
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Sailar, Hannah         Michigan Sta            J3.51m         11-06.25   0.50
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Allegro, Sam           Guelph                  J3.51m         11-06.25   0.50
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Meyer, Courtney        North Centra            J3.51m         11-06.25 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Loebach, Emily         Windsor                  3.36m         11-00.25 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Domoras, Alexandra     Toledo                  J3.36m         11-00.25 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Peters, Sarah          Valparaiso              J3.36m         11-00.25 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Jarrett, Maddie        Toledo                   3.21m         10-06.25 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 15 Jenkins, Alissa        Toledo                  J3.21m         10-06.25 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Saba, Hannah           Toledo                   3.06m         10-00.50 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Kim, Cathy             Cornerstone              2.91m          9-06.50 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 18 Wilcox, Leeann         North Centra            J2.91m          9-06.50 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 19 Miller, Chanda         Cornerstone              2.51m          8-02.75 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Miller, Schylar        Davenport                2.51m          8-02.75 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Jager, Cassie          Cornerstone             J2.51m          8-02.75 
     2.21 2.51 2.76 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Cool, Kayla            Ursuline (Oh                NH                  
     2.21 2.51 2.76 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Uy, Natalie            Eastern Mich                NH                  
     2.21 2.51 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 6.07m  2/11/2011   Leah Eber, Purdue                           
    GVSU Rec: G 6.03m  2002        Icis Charles                                
                6.10m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                5.57m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Parker, Tiera          Bowling Gree             5.72m PROV    18-09.25  10   
      5.72m  FOUL  5.60m  5.42m  5.42m  5.51m
  2 Paster, Kyla           Bowling Gree             5.70m PROV    18-08.50   8   
      5.70m  5.70m  5.42m  5.33m  FOUL  5.14m
  3 Reynolds, Asya         Michigan Sta             5.62m PROV    18-05.25   6   
      5.41m  5.41m  5.56m  5.23m  5.32m  5.62m
  4 Robinson, Autumn       Michigan Sta             5.58m PROV    18-03.75   5   
      5.39m  5.41m  5.57m  5.58m  FOUL  PASS
  5 Decarolis, Celina      Guelph                   5.51m         18-01.00   4   
      FOUL  5.51m  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Porter, Raven          Bowling Gree             5.49m         18-00.25   3   
      FOUL  5.20m  5.29m  FOUL  5.49m  FOUL
  7 Talbott, Sarah         Grand Valley             5.43m         17-09.75   2   
      5.41m  5.10m  5.19m  5.28m  5.10m  5.43m
  8 Johnson, Morgan        Michigan Sta             5.33m         17-06.00   1   
      5.33m  5.25m  5.24m  4.86m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Coughlin, Natalie      Windsor                  5.32m         17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  5.23m  5.06m  4.95m  5.26m
 10 Bont, Mallory          Davenport                5.18m         17-00.00 
      5.16m  5.18m  4.89m         
 11 Strodes, Africa        Bowling Gree            J5.18m         17-00.00 
      5.11m  5.18m  FOUL         
 12 Thompson, Clare        Guelph                  J5.18m         17-00.00 
      5.06m  5.18m  4.87m         
 13 Latta-Thompson, Ka     Toledo                   5.12m         16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.66m  4.90m         
 14 Howard, Gabrielle      DePaul                   5.11m         16-09.25 
      5.05m  5.01m  5.11m         
 15 Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh             5.09m         16-08.50 
      5.09m  4.82m  4.63m         
 16 Anderson, Paige        Detroit                  5.07m         16-07.75 
      4.92m  5.07m  FOUL         
 17 Freeman, Tyshai        Toledo                   5.06m         16-07.25 
      FOUL  5.06m  4.88m         
 18 Drake, Hannah          Cornerstone              5.03m         16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.78m  4.50m         
 19 Mann, Kyla             Davenport                4.87m         15-11.75 
      4.87m  4.50m  4.82m         
 20 Ozodi, Chidimma        Valparaiso               4.86m         15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.79m  FOUL         
 21 Martin, Deja           Toledo                   4.85m         15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.60m  4.54m         
 22 Gryzen, Tessa          Davenport                4.79m         15-08.75 
      4.71m  4.75m  4.79m         
 23 Chapman, Ann           Valparaiso               4.78m         15-08.25 
      4.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Daniels, Alexis        Eastern Mich             4.77m         15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.67m         
 25 Lorencz, Nadia         Michigan Sta             4.76m         15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.66m  4.70m         
 26 Blaser, Maya           Davenport                4.66m         15-03.50 
      4.58m  4.66m  4.63m           
 27 Miller, Kim            Windsor                  4.60m         15-01.25 
      4.60m  4.55m  4.53m         
 28 Briza, Kailie          North Centra             4.44m         14-07.00 
      FOUL  4.16m  4.44m         
 29 Momber, Kelly          Cornerstone              4.17m         13-08.25 
      4.08m  4.11m  4.17m         
 30 Adams, Mia             Cornerstone              4.11m         13-06.00 
      4.06m  FOUL  4.11m         
 31 Matkin, Emily          Grand Valley             3.94m         12-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.94m         
 32 Rosso, Sarah           Ursuline (Oh             3.63m         11-11.00 
      3.27m  3.36m  3.63m         
 -- Webster, Oonagh        Windsor                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, Emonee       Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Threatt, Tericka       Eastern Mich              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Arnold, Alicia         Bowling Gree               SCR                  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 12.74m  1/14/2012   Tori Franklin, Michigan State              
    GVSU Rec: G 11.89m  2002        Icis Charles                               
                12.42m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                11.54m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Oliver, Vanessa        Guelph                  11.44m         37-06.50  10   
      FOUL  11.25m  11.44m  10.99m  10.89m  11.13m
  2 Bates, Jordan          Guelph                  11.28m         37-00.25   8   
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL  11.05m  10.84m  11.28m
  3 Freeman, Tyshai        Toledo                  11.15m         36-07.00   6   
      10.87m  FOUL  11.15m  10.68m  FOUL  11.00m
  4 Howard, Gabrielle      DePaul                  11.03m         36-02.25   4.50
      10.81m  10.94m  10.93m  11.03m  10.85m  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Clare        Guelph                  11.03m         36-02.25   4.50
      10.64m  11.03m  10.81m  10.35m  FOUL  10.63m
  6 Gunsch, Danielle       Windsor                 10.88m         35-08.50   3   
      10.45m  10.79m  10.87m  FOUL  10.77m  10.88m
  7 Strodes, Africa        Bowling Gree            10.71m         35-01.75   2   
      FOUL  10.07m  10.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Potts-Tyre, Aisha      Detroit                 10.69m         35-01.00   1   
      10.44m  10.49m  10.69m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Drake, Hannah          Cornerstone             10.50m         34-05.50 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.50m  10.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Wilkinson, Alexand     North Centra            10.33m         33-10.75 
      10.18m  10.13m  10.33m         
 11 Chapman, Ann           Valparaiso              10.18m         33-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m         
 12 Stone, Natalie         Oakland                  9.80m         32-02.00 
      9.80m  9.34m  9.50m         
 13 Ozodi, Chidimma        Valparaiso               9.36m         30-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.36m         
 -- Bekius, Anna           Cornerstone                SCR                  
 -- Martin, Deja           Toledo                     SCR                  
 
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 17.13m  2/11/2011   Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
    GVSU Rec: G 16.86m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
                15.35m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                13.27m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Katelyn       Michigan Sta            14.87m PROV    48-09.50  10   
      14.06m  FOUL  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mitton, Sarah          Windsor                 14.82m PROV    48-07.50   8   
      14.65m  14.48m  14.82m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL
  3 Avery, Dajsha          Grand Valley            13.64m PROV    44-09.00   6   
      12.43m  13.06m  13.31m  FOUL  13.30m  13.64m
  4 Hill, Kaylyn           Grand Valley            13.47m PROV    44-02.50   5   
      10.25m  13.47m  12.67m  FOUL  12.97m  13.21m
  5 Eller, Emily           DePaul                  13.44m PROV    44-01.25   4   
      12.35m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  13.21m
  6 Neal, Kyesha           Toledo                  13.19m         43-03.25   3   
      FOUL  13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Garcia, Leanna         Windsor                 12.87m         42-02.75   2   
      12.60m  12.53m  FOUL  12.87m  12.76m  FOUL
  8 Franz, Corinne         DePaul                  12.47m         40-11.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  0.07m  0.07m  12.00m
  9 Chappell, Sarah        DePaul                  12.46m         40-10.50 
      11.20m  FOUL  12.46m  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kester, Elizabeth-     Windsor                 12.41m         40-08.75 
      12.40m  12.41m  11.59m         
 11 Bayles, Ashley         Detroit                 12.21m         40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL         
 12 Linville, Jenae        Grand Valley            11.97m         39-03.25 
      11.97m  11.47m  11.55m         
 13 Walker, Molly          Michigan Sta            11.85m         38-10.50 
      11.85m  11.20m  FOUL         
 14 Mansperger, Mariah     Grand Valley            11.69m         38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  10.94m         
 15 Yamane, Naomi          North Centra            11.59m         38-00.25 
      10.33m  FOUL  11.59m            
 16 Bonham, Nellie         Valparaiso              11.53m         37-10.00 
      11.15m  11.53m  11.42m         
 17 Kats, Hannah           North Centra            11.36m         37-03.25 
      11.10m  11.36m  10.65m         
 18 Jankowski, Abby        Valparaiso              11.34m         37-02.50 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.34m         
 19 Mowrey, Mary           Ursuline (Oh            11.12m         36-05.75 
      10.37m  10.86m  11.12m         
 20 Dewey, Katie           Toledo                  11.00m         36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  10.30m         
 21 Etherton, Kayla        North Centra            10.84m         35-06.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  10.84m         
 22 Holyfield, Gabby       Cornerstone             10.78m         35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.46m  10.78m         
 23 O'Rourke, Delaney      Detroit                 10.72m         35-02.00 
      10.36m  10.72m  FOUL         
 24 James, Marissa         Davenport               10.57m         34-08.25 
      10.57m  9.87m  FOUL         
 25 Franke, Molly          Davenport               10.41m         34-02.00 
      9.73m  10.41m  FOUL         
 26 Frank, Sally           Toledo                  10.36m         34-00.00 
      9.72m  10.36m  FOUL         
 27 Overway, Amy           Davenport               10.09m         33-01.25 
      9.88m  10.09m  10.00m         
 28 Vaimaona, Arieta       Chicago Stat             9.99m         32-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.99m         
 29 Pangori, Andrea        Unattached               9.94m         32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL  9.31m         
 30 Moore, Mary            Oakland                  9.37m         30-09.00 
      8.87m  9.37m  FOUL         
 31 Lengel, Nadia          Oakland                  9.07m         29-09.25 
      8.99m  8.61m  9.07m         
 32 Jett, Gabbi            Toledo                   8.92m         29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  8.77m         
 33 Egan, Mary             Ursuline (Oh             7.99m         26-02.75 
      7.99m  7.33m  FOUL         
 -- Longmire, Chynna       Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Canter, Makkenzi       Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bellman, Anna          Toledo                    FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Akujieze, Tochukwu     Chicago Stat               SCR                  
 -- Clark, Maddy           Oakland                    SCR                  
 
Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 22.54m  2/11/2011   Jeneva McCall, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 21.50m  2013        Sam Lockhart                               
                19.44m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                16.34m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Watt, Cynthia          Michigan Sta            19.59m AUTO    64-03.25  10   
      18.28m  19.00m  FOUL  19.59m  18.50m  17.85m
  2 Hull, Kyra             Grand Valley            17.53m PROV    57-06.25   8   
      17.27m  FOUL  16.90m  17.00m  FOUL  17.53m
  3 Badley-Castello, J     Windsor                 17.38m PROV    57-00.25   6   
      16.82m  17.00m  17.38m  17.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Daniels, Katelyn       Michigan Sta            17.12m PROV    56-02.00   5   
      16.68m  17.12m  FOUL  16.54m  16.56m  16.80m
  5 Goettsch, Margaret     Michigan Sta            16.62m PROV    54-06.50   4   
      FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  16.62m  16.13m  15.98m
  6 Hill, Kaylyn           Grand Valley            16.47m PROV    54-00.50   3   
      FOUL  16.06m  16.47m  FOUL  FOUL  16.23m
  7 Chappell, Sarah        DePaul                  16.34m PROV    53-07.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.75m  16.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 VanDamme, Jill         Windsor                 16.26m         53-04.25   1   
      15.32m  FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.86m
  9 Mansperger, Mariah     Grand Valley            16.14m         52-11.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  15.81m  14.17m  16.14m  FOUL
 10 Bayles, Ashley         Detroit                 15.22m         49-11.25 
      15.22m  15.16m  14.07m         
 11 Neal, Kyesha           Toledo                  15.21m         49-11.00 
      15.21m  14.53m  FOUL            
 12 Linville, Jenae        Grand Valley            15.18m         49-09.75 
      15.18m  15.06m  15.11m         
 13 Avery, Dajsha          Grand Valley            14.99m         49-02.25 
      14.87m  14.99m  FOUL         
 14 Dewey, Katie           Toledo                  14.90m         48-10.75 
      14.79m  14.09m  14.90m         
 15 Wood, Cayla            Windsor                 14.82m         48-07.50 
      14.82m  FOUL  14.14m         
 16 Pendleton, Megan       Eastern Mich            14.51m         47-07.25 
      14.51m  13.65m  13.72m         
 17 Long, Rachel           Ferris State            14.38m         47-02.25 
      FOUL  14.30m  14.38m           
 18 Robinson, Maycee       Ferris State            14.35m         47-01.00 
      14.35m  12.76m  13.09m            
 19 Garcia, Leanna         Windsor                 14.24m         46-08.75 
      13.71m  14.24m  13.72m         
 20 Longmire, Chynna       Davenport               14.20m         46-07.25 
      14.12m  14.20m  13.93m         
 21 Pajot, Stephanie       Michigan Sta            14.09m         46-02.75 
      14.08m  13.19m  14.09m         
 22 James, Marissa         Davenport               14.06m         46-01.50 
      13.50m  14.06m  FOUL            
 23 Etherton, Kayla        North Centra            13.99m         45-10.75 
      13.88m  13.99m  12.53m         
 24 Schumaker, Jenna       Davenport               13.95m         45-09.25 
      13.37m  13.95m  FOUL           
 25 Holyfield, Gabby       Cornerstone             13.58m         44-06.75 
      13.54m  13.58m  13.51m            
 26 Franz, Corinne         DePaul                  13.43m         44-00.75 
      FOUL  13.43m  13.19m           
 27 Taylor, Jada           Eastern Mich            13.33m         43-09.00 
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL            
 28 Greahling, Lindsay     Ferris State            12.54m         41-01.75 
      11.05m  11.26m  12.54m         
 29 Smith, Monica          North Centra            12.51m         41-00.50 
      12.51m  9.83m  11.94m         
 30 Bellman, Anna          Toledo                  12.46m         40-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.46m         
 31 Overway, Amy           Davenport               12.33m         40-05.50 
      12.33m  10.83m  11.25m         
 32 Shulski, Allison       North Centra            12.06m         39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.39m  11.75m         
 33 Jankowski, Abby        Valparaiso              11.75m         38-06.75 
      FOUL  11.75m  11.43m         
 34 Canter, Makkenzi       Davenport               11.68m         38-04.00 
      10.64m  11.68m  11.47m         
 35 Bonham, Nellie         Valparaiso              11.67m         38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  11.67m         
 36 Yamane, Naomi          North Centra            11.58m         38-00.00 
      11.58m  FOUL  10.47m         
 37 Kester, Elizabeth-     Windsor                 11.44m         37-06.50 
      10.64m  10.87m  11.44m         
 38 Frank, Sally           Toledo                  11.40m         37-05.00 
      FOUL  11.06m  11.40m            
 39 O'Rourke, Delaney      Detroit                 11.04m         36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  10.79m         
 40 Mowrey, Mary           Ursuline (Oh            11.02m         36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.73m  10.78m            
 41 Moore, Mary            Oakland                 11.00m         36-01.25 
      10.98m  FOUL  11.00m         
 42 Briggs, Reagan         Eastern Mich            10.95m         35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  FOUL         
 43 Clark, Maddy           Oakland                 10.88m         35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m         
 44 Jett, Gabbi            Toledo                  10.43m         34-02.75 
      8.58m  9.50m  10.43m         
 45 Lengel, Nadia          Oakland                  9.99m         32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.78m  9.99m         
 46 Egan, Mary             Ursuline (Oh             9.83m         32-03.00 
      9.26m  9.40m  9.83m         
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carr, Rebekah                Eastern Mich           2:36.53     613
  2 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley           2:37.25     605
  3 MacDonald, Hayley            Oakland                2:42.59     544
  4 Mosley, Jhayla               Detroit                2:43.59     532
  5 Ciaravino, Angela            Oakland                2:44.73     520
  6 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                2:45.58     511
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                   8.97   2    916
  2 Penny, Bailey                Guelph                    9.03   2    904
  3 MacDonald, Hayley            Oakland                   9.23   2    862
  4 Ciaravino, Angela            Oakland                   9.61   2    787
  5 Carr, Rebekah                Eastern Mich              9.65   1    779
  6 Mosley, Jhayla               Detroit                   9.92   1    727
  7 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley              9.94   1    723
  8 Nelson, Allissa              Grand Valley             10.37   2    644
  9 Johnson, Brooke              Grand Valley             11.13   1    515
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Ciaravino, Angela            Oakland                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Carr, Rebekah                Eastern Mich             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 MacDonald, Hayley            Oakland                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O    X  XXX 
  5 Penny, Bailey                Guelph                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Brooke              Grand Valley             1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Mosley, Jhayla               Detroit                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.34 1.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nelson, Allissa              Grand Valley                NH            
     1.34 1.37 
        P  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Hayley            Oakland                  5.20m   17-00.75    614
      5.05m  5.04m  5.20m            
  2 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                  5.04m   16-06.50    570
      5.04m  4.77m  4.83m            
  3 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley             4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.63m  FOUL  4.86m            
  4 Carr, Rebekah                Eastern Mich             4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.69m  4.59m  4.84m            
  5 Johnson, Brooke              Grand Valley             4.69m   15-04.75    477
      FOUL  4.69m  PASS            
  6 Mosley, Jhayla               Detroit                  4.67m   15-04.00    472
      4.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Ciaravino, Angela            Oakland                  4.21m   13-09.75    357
      3.88m  4.21m  4.21m            
 -- Penny, Bailey                Guelph                    FOUL            
      FOUL                  
 -- Nelson, Allissa              Grand Valley               SCR            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potts-Tyre, Aisha            Detroit                 12.56m   41-02.50    698
      9.78m  FOUL  12.56m            
  2 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley             9.62m   31-06.75    505
      9.10m  8.69m  9.62m            
  3 Johnson, Brooke              Grand Valley             9.57m   31-04.75    501
      9.57m  8.29m  8.38m            
  4 MacDonald, Hayley            Oakland                  8.70m   28-06.50    445
      8.60m  8.39m  8.70m            
  5 Nelson, Allissa              Grand Valley             8.35m   27-04.75    422
      8.29m  8.35m  8.13m            
  6 Penny, Bailey                Guelph                   8.06m   26-05.50    403
      7.92m  8.06m  7.86m            
  7 Ciaravino, Angela            Oakland                  7.70m   25-03.25    380
      7.53m  7.50m  7.70m            
  8 Carr, Rebekah                Eastern Mich             7.32m   24-00.25    356
      6.79m  5.93m  7.32m            
  9 Mosley, Jhayla               Detroit                  7.31m   23-11.75    355
      FOUL  5.86m  7.31m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K  4116  2/11/2011   Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
                 3875  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 3228  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Potts-Tyre, Aisha      Detroit                3305.00 PROV              10   
  2 MacDonald, Hayley      Oakland                3042.00                    8   
  3 Peterson, Grace        Grand Valley           3033.00                    6   
  4 Carr, Rebekah          Eastern Mich           2874.00                    5   
  5 Ciaravino, Angela      Oakland                2722.00                    4   
  6 Mosley, Jhayla         Detroit                2535.00                    3   
  7 Johnson, Brooke        Grand Valley           2070.00                    2   
  8 Penny, Bailey          Guelph                 1884.00                    1   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Two Rounds- Semis/Finals
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph                    7.00Q                  4 
  2 Crawford, Shane              Unattached                7.03Q                  6 
  3 Whittler, Tyler              Chicago Stat              7.09Q                  2 
  4 Brown, Jaiden                Windsor                   7.14Q                  3 
  5 Kramer, Chris                Windsor                   7.32Q                  1 
  6 Kubik, Tyler                 Cornerstone               7.32Q                  5 
  7 Bastien, Brady               Michigan Sta              7.11q                  2 
  8 Catching, Michael            Davenport                 7.17q                  6 
  9 Lollis, Jeru                 Valparaiso                7.19q                  4 
 10 Brinks, Jon                  Cornerstone               7.19                   3 
 11 Jackson, Kory                Chicago Stat              7.21                   4 
 12 Sampson, James               Valparaiso                7.22                   2 
 12 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                    7.22                   6 
 14 Franze, Anthony              Valparaiso                7.22                   2 
 15 Espinosa, Christian          Detroit                   7.26                   3 
 16 Vulcano, Anthony             Cornerstone               7.30                   3 
 17 Harding, Shavon              Windsor                   7.33                   4 
 18 Rapp, Amos                   Davenport                 7.35                   2 
 19 Kallien, Robert              North Centra              7.40                   5 
 20 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra              7.41                   6 
 21 Hicks, Janson                Michigan Sta              7.41                   1 
 22 Jones, Stefan                Davenport                 7.42                   4 
 23 Dotts, Nathan                Valparaiso                7.43                   5 
 24 Francisco, Hayden            Ferris State              7.45                   1 
 25 Houston, Landis              Chicago Stat              7.46                   5 
 26 Felske, James                Davenport                 7.48                   6 
 27 Jackson, Kameron             Chicago Stat              7.48                   1 
 28 Ruscitti, Alex               Valparaiso                7.50                   5 
 29 Clark Jr., Aaron             Valparaiso                7.51                   5 
 30 Fox, Deon                    Cornerstone               7.52                   3 
 31 Meersman, Nick               DePaul                    7.55                   3 
 32 Gieson, Jonathan             North Centra              7.58                   2 
 33 Borja, Andrew                Unattached                7.58                   6 
 34 Lacivita, Giordano           Windsor                   7.59                   5 
 35 Wagner, Jack                 DePaul                    7.66                   6 
 36 McQuaid, Wesley              North Centra              7.72                   1 
 37 Bonilla, Adrian              Davenport                 7.74                   1 
 38 Weber, Anthony               Cornerstone               7.79                   3 
 39 Bourne, Kameron              Chicago Stat              7.84                   3 
 40 Reed, Jayveon                Chicago Stat              7.85                   4 
 41 Sand, Zachary                Detroit                   7.86                   6 
 42 Bey Muhammad, Khalil         Valparaiso                7.91                   6 
 43 Henkel, Austin               Valparaiso                7.96                   2 
 44 Lee, Sam                     North Centra              8.04                   4 
 45 Fife, Jonathan               Michigan Sta             11.05                   1 
 -- Steger, Jared                Davenport                  SCR                   4 
 -- Rempillo, Justin             Windsor                    SCR                   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
 Two Rounds- Semis/Finals
KellyTurfRec: K  6.55  2/21/2014   Adam Harris, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  6.83  2002        Scott Mackey                                
                 6.74  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 6.90  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Shane        Unattached                6.85 PROV              10   
  2 Benjamin, Kristian     Guelph                    6.97                    8   
  3 Whittler, Tyler        Chicago Stat              7.06                    6   
  4 Lollis, Jeru           Valparaiso                7.08                    5   
  5 Bastien, Brady         Michigan Sta              7.15                    4   
  6 Catching, Michael      Davenport                 7.15                    3   
  7 Kubik, Tyler           Cornerstone               7.34                    2   
 -- Brown, Jaiden          Windsor                    SCR                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 21.16  2/10/2012   Zye Boey, Eastern Illinois                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.85  2013        Torri Tillman                               
                21.27  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                21.85  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Aaron           Oakland                  21.99                   1  10   
  2 Bottoms, Charles       DePaul                   22.49                   1   8   
  3 Brown, Tre             Oakland                  22.54                   3   6   
  4 Whittler, Tyler        Chicago Stat             22.60                   2   5   
  5 Brinks, Jon            Cornerstone              22.72                   2   4   
  6 Catching, Michael      Davenport                22.74                   3   3   
  7 Stroner, Brad          Unattached               22.76                   2   2   
  8 Franze, Anthony        Valparaiso               22.83                   2   1   
  9 Harding, Shavon        Windsor                  22.86                   3 
 10 Bastien, Brady         Michigan Sta             22.88                   1 
 11 Dotts, Nathan          Valparaiso               23.09                   4 
 12 Pfund, Timothy         Oakland                  23.16                   3 
 13 McKinney, Devin        Michigan Sta             23.16                   2 
 14 Lee, Terrell           Davenport                23.20                   4 
 15 Lollis, Jeru           Valparaiso               23.26                   6 
 16 Agodu, Will            Michigan Sta             23.28                   1 
 17 Mason, Zion            North Centra             23.32                   7 
 18 Vulcano, Anthony       Cornerstone              23.37                   4 
 19 Sampson, James         Valparaiso               23.37                   3 
 20 Ellery, Anrique        Valparaiso               23.46                   5 
 21 Tookes, Khalil         Chicago Stat             23.52                   5 
 22 Bramao, Irwin          Windsor                  23.53                   4 
 23 Nordman, Ben           North Centra             23.67                   3 
 24 Fourie, Charl          Windsor                  23.82                   5 
 25 Clark Jr., Aaron       Valparaiso               23.86                   7 
 26 Felske, James          Davenport                23.97                   6 
 27 Espinosa, Christia     Detroit                  24.05                   7 
 28 Kallien, Robert        North Centra             24.12                   7 
 29 Fox, Deon              Cornerstone              24.19                   5 
 30 Werner, Wyatt          Windsor                  24.29                   8 
 31 Bonilla, Adrian        Davenport                24.45                   8 
 32 Meyer, Nate            Ferris State             24.50                   6 
 33 Russell, Eric          Ferris State             24.54                   6 
 34 Triffo, Chris          Ferris State             24.77                   5 
 35 Reed, Jayveon          Chicago Stat             24.86                   8 
 36 Crawford, Matt         Ferris State             24.89                   4 
 37 Weber, Anthony         Cornerstone              25.27                   7 
 38 Pinnow, Mark           Valparaiso               25.43                   8 
 39 Bourne, Kameron        Chicago Stat             25.91                   8 
 -- Milkey, Maxandal       Chicago Stat               SCR                   8 
 -- Steger, Jared          Davenport                  SCR                   7 
 -- Rapp, Amos             Davenport                  SCR                   6 
 -- Arnold, Zach           Detroit                    SCR                   4 
 -- Jones, Stefan          Davenport                  SCR                   6 
 -- Thompson, Kyle         Guelph                     SCR                     
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 33.52  12/4/2015   Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
    GVSU Rec: G 34.42  2013        Nathaniel Hammersmith                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feyersinger, Sebastian       DePaul                   34.58   1  10   
  2 Shirk, Brandon               Guelph                   34.69   1   8   
  3 Kramer, Chris                Windsor                  34.94   1   6   
  4 Benjamin, Kristian           Guelph                   35.19   2   5   
  5 Brown, Jaiden                Windsor                  35.35   1   4   
  6 O'Brien, Zakry               Grand Valley             35.55   3   3   
  7 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       North Centra             35.62   2   2   
  8 Bottoms, Charles             DePaul                   35.65   3   1   
  9 Piron, Peyton                North Centra             35.77   4 
 10 Sutton, Charles              Guelph                   36.38   2 
 11 Ponnambalam, Ildemaro        Windsor                  36.42   2 
 12 Arnold, Zach                 Detroit                  36.46   4 
 13 Porter, Chaz                 Grand Valley             36.60   6 
 14 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         North Centra             36.66   4 
 15 Lacivita, Giordano           Windsor                  36.73   3 
 16 Brass, Devyn                 Unattached               36.79   4 
 17 Blue, Alec                   Grand Valley             36.80   4 
 18 McFarland, Odell             Grand Valley             36.81   3 
 19 Alcantar, Carlos             Davenport                36.82   6 
 20 Hickman, Gary                Grand Valley             36.99   3 
 21 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                   37.12   6 
 22 Couturier, Nate              Davenport                37.14   5 
 23 Carey, Mike                  Davenport                37.37   4 
 24 Walters, Tyler               Unattached               37.49   6 
 25 Jones, Kenny                 Unattached               37.73   5 
 26 Harmon, Joseph               Detroit                  37.99   5 
 27 Dodson, Kaleb                Davenport                38.04   6 
 28 Liggett, Alexander           Unattached               38.55   3 
 29 Miller, Kyle                 Unattached               38.71   5 
 30 Whitting, Jacob              Detroit                  39.20   5 
 31 Youngblood, Darius           Unattached               39.51   5 
 32 Hoekstra, Jarod              Detroit                  40.89   6 
 -- Burnett, TJ                  Grand Valley               SCR   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 47.01  1/16/2015   Patrick Feeney, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 48.04  2014        Nathaniel Hammersmith                       
                47.30  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                48.87  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Tyler           Eastern Mich             46.76KAUTO              1  10   
  2 Feeney, Patrick        Unattached               46.77KAUTO              1   8   
  3 Giesting, Chris        Unattached               47.02 AUTO              1   6   
  4 Washington, David      Michigan Sta             48.87 PROV              2   5   
  5 Goodloe, Corey         Oakland                  49.25                   2   4   
  6 Hill, Jarvis           DePaul                   49.45                   2   3   
  7 Clark, Antonio         Michigan Sta             49.66                   1   2   
  8 Waiter, Alec           Michigan Sta             50.17                   4   1   
  9 Porter, Chaz           Grand Valley             50.22                   3 
 10 Walker, Isaac          DePaul                   50.56                   6 
 11 Kirby, Zach            North Centra             50.61                   3 
 12 Joyce, Zack            Oakland                  50.77                   2 
 13 Homick, Ryan           Michigan Sta             51.13                   4 
 14 Vosters, Christian     Michigan Sta             51.40                   3 
 15 Hendricks, Tyler       Michigan Sta             51.46                   3 
 16 Walters, Tyler         Unattached               51.89                   3 
 17 Hempel, William        Cornerstone              51.98                   5 
 18 Hilton, Kyle           North Centra             51.98                   5 
 19 Nieuwenhuis, Carso     Davenport                52.10                   5 
 20 Lentz, Ben             Ferris State             53.01                   4 
 21 Yonker, Joshua         Valparaiso               53.22                   6 
 22 Meyer, Nate            Ferris State             54.08                   6 
 23 Triffo, Chris          Ferris State             54.08                   6 
 24 Povilaitis, Rashaw     North Centra             54.67                   6 
 25 Harris, Jonathan       Unattached               54.76                   4 
 26 Crawford, Matt         Ferris State             55.50                   6 
 27 Redman, Hunter         Ferris State             55.89                   5 
 28 Alberts, John          Ferris State             56.89                   5 
 29 Russell, Eric          Ferris State             57.30                   4 
 -- Davis, Austin          Oakland                    SCR                   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:17.14  11/30/2012  Declan Murray, Loyola (Ill.)              
    GVSU Rec: G 1:19.77  2009        Todd Schuster                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellemore, Corey             Windsor                1:18.84   1  10   
  2 Parris, Khalil               Detroit                1:19.24   1   8   
  3 Land, Tommy                  Guelph                 1:19.75   1   6   
  4 Ullman, Alex                 Windsor                1:20.02   1   5   
  5 Runnion, Jake                North Centra           1:21.63   2   4   
  6 Kagumba, Joseph              Windsor                1:21.64   2   3   
  7 McLaughlin, Matt             Windsor                1:21.89   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Drew               Guelph                 1:22.13   1   1   
  9 Webster, Anton               Detroit                1:22.20   2 
 10 Wilson, Liam                 Guelph                 1:22.37   1 
 11 Elkurdy, Mostafa             Guelph                 1:22.51   1 
 12 Williston, Geoffrey          Oakland                1:22.86   2 
 13 Carolin, Joshua              Detroit                1:23.04   2 
 14 Wirgau, Colton               Detroit                1:24.72   2 
 15 Heitzhaus, Andrew            Detroit                1:25.79   2 
 16 Tookes, Khalil               Chicago Stat           1:27.13   3 
 17 Lee, Evan                    Davenport              1:27.43   3 
 18 Holland, Nathan              Oakland                1:27.64   3 
 19 Nader, Alex                  Valparaiso             1:27.93   3 
 20 Satoski, Owen                Valparaiso             1:28.01   3 
 21 Nunez, Nathaniel             Detroit                1:28.36   3 
 22 Rogowski, Max                Detroit                1:28.39   2 
 23 Blackhawk, Charles           Chicago Stat           1:28.78   3 
 24 Pinnow, Matt                 Valparaiso             1:32.06   3 
 25 Winter, Alex                 Valparaiso             1:33.77   3 
 26 Diaz, Enrique                North Centra           1:33.98   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 1:46.52  2/14/2014   Drew Windle, Ashland                      
    GVSU Rec: G 1:49.05  2014        Ethan Barnes                              
                1:49.24  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                1:53.63  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Scott       DePaul                 1:54.45                   1  10   
  2 Scott, Christopher     Oakland                1:57.05                   1   8   
  3 Dawn, Austin           Oakland                1:57.22                   1   6   
  4 Bradford, Wally        Unattached             1:57.83                   1   5   
  5 Karagitz, Cameron      Oakland                1:58.05                   1   4   
  6 Zibricky, Ben          Valparaiso             1:58.31                   2   3   
  7 Feldpausch, Zach       Cornerstone            1:59.51                   2   2   
  8 Walters, Dan           Valparaiso             2:00.14                   2   1   
  9 McQuality, James       North Centra           2:00.24                   3 
 10 Deck, Noah             DePaul                 2:00.28                   3 
 11 Scott, Glen            Oakland                2:00.73                   1 
 12 Atria, Joe             DePaul                 2:00.97                   2 
 13 Hatcher, Regen         DePaul                 2:02.20                   1 
 14 Bartell, Ryan          Tnk Guns (Co           2:02.20                   1 
 15 Harris, Aaron          DePaul                 2:02.33                   3 
 16 Hollett, Doug          Cornerstone            2:02.49                   3 
 17 Bambach, Thomas        Cornerstone            2:02.93                   2 
 18 Bruno, Adam            Valparaiso             2:03.53                   2 
 19 Vandervelde, Elija     Cornerstone            2:03.74                   2 
 20 Diamond, Zach          Davenport              2:03.81                   3 
 21 DeBoer, Joey           Cornerstone            2:04.05                   3 
 22 Vroegh, Kevin          Cornerstone            2:04.09                   1 
 23 Hofsess, Ryan          Detroit                2:04.58                   2 
 24 Grimes, Tyler          Valparaiso             2:04.82                   2 
 25 Patil, Mayur           Davenport              2:05.39                   3 
 26 Wigent, Austin         Detroit                2:06.13                   3 
 27 Fahey, Roan            Ferris State           2:06.53                   4 
 28 Przybysz, Mason        Davenport              2:06.84                   4 
 29 Holowaty, Trevor       Ferris State           2:07.29                   4 
 30 Redman, Hunter         Ferris State           2:07.31                   3 
 31 Morey, Jake            Ferris State           2:08.94                   4 
 32 Lentz, Ben             Ferris State           2:09.60                   2 
 33 Hammer, Logan          Ferris State           2:10.10                   4 
 34 Schussler, Thomas      Valparaiso             2:10.25                   4 
 35 Alberts, John          Ferris State           2:10.72                   4 
 36 Pilmore, Connor        Ferris State           2:10.84                   4 
 37 Neal, Casey            Ferris State           2:14.63                   4 
 38 Feirick, Jason         Davenport              2:16.64                   4 
 39 Wickstrom, Ryan        Ferris State           2:36.15                   4 
 -- Sisovsky, Travis       Davenport                  SCR                   3 
 -- Bruno, Alexander       Valparaiso                 SCR                   2 
 -- Ward, John             Valparaiso                 SCR                   4 
 -- Tallman, Alexander     Unattached                 SCR                   1 
 -- Richardson, Kyle       Ferris State               SCR                   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 4:00.46  2/8/2013    Zach Dahleen, Southern Illinois           
    GVSU Rec: G 4:07.55  2006        Nate Peck                                 
                4:03.36  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4:12.43  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patton, Mark           Guelph                 4:13.32                   1  10   
  2 Masters, Shawn         Windsor                4:15.04                   1   8   
  3 burnett, clay          Unattached             4:18.64                   1   6   
  4 Kendell, Ben           Detroit                4:19.14                   1   5   
  5 Bartell, Ryan          Tnk Guns (Co           4:19.40                   1   4   
  6 Bradford, Wally        Unattached             4:19.97                   1   3   
  7 Karagitz, Cameron      Oakland                4:21.01                   1   2   
  8 Hird, Zach             North Centra           4:22.02                   1   1   
  9 Zibricky, Ben          Valparaiso             4:23.57                   1 
 10 Casey, Kameron         Indianapolis           4:25.32                   2 
 11 Gielarowski, Derek     Detroit                4:25.64                   2 
 12 Bambach, Thomas        Cornerstone            4:25.69                   2 
 13 Jones, David           Grand Valley           4:27.54                   2 
 14 Scott, Christopher     Oakland                4:27.54                   1 
 15 Hammer, Logan          Ferris State           4:27.55                   2 
 16 Wigent, Austin         Detroit                4:29.06                   1 
 17 Bruno, Adam            Valparaiso             4:29.79                   1 
 18 Holowaty, Trevor       Ferris State           4:30.35                   2 
 19 DeBoer, Joey           Cornerstone            4:31.06                   2 
 20 Hofsess, Ryan          Detroit                4:31.79                   1 
 21 Brummel, Dustin        Davenport              4:32.02                   3 
 22 Vroegh, Kevin          Cornerstone            4:32.55                   2 
 23 Fahey, Roan            Ferris State           4:32.99                   2 
 24 Bredice, Cameron       Davenport              4:33.94                   3 
 25 Smith, DiJon           Chicago Stat           4:34.63                   3 
 26 Droste, Tanner         Davenport              4:35.68                   3 
 27 Walters, Dan           Valparaiso             4:36.48                   1 
 28 Przybysz, Mason        Davenport              4:36.72                   3 
 29 Neal, Casey            Ferris State           4:37.90                   3 
 30 Nivison, Hunter        Ferris State           4:37.99                   2 
 31 George, Brandon        Davenport              4:39.38                   3 
 32 Halverson, Damien      Ferris State           4:40.52                   2 
 33 Diamond, Zach          Davenport              4:40.96                   3 
 34 Mader, Jack            Valparaiso             4:41.93                   2 
 35 Pilmore, Connor        Ferris State           4:42.39                   2 
 36 Meyer, Desmond         Chicago Stat           4:43.02                   3 
 37 Benson, Chase          Ferris State           4:44.19                   2 
 38 Morey, Jake            Ferris State           4:47.30                   2 
 39 Mckenzie, Zach         Ferris State           4:49.76                   3 
 40 Maxwell, Adam          Davenport              4:50.86                   3 
 41 Tremaine, Garrett      Cornerstone            4:53.40                   3 
 42 Diehn, Andrew          DePaul                 5:00.44                   3 
 43 Chavez, Adrian         Chicago Stat           5:09.69                   3 
 44 Wickstrom, Ryan        Ferris State           5:28.36                   3 
 -- MacMackin, Nick        Windsor                    SCR                   1 
 -- Tallman, Alexander     Unattached                 SCR                   3 
 -- Sisovsky, Travis       Davenport                  SCR                   3 
 -- Huff, Andrew           Chicago Stat               SCR                     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7:56.12  2/13/2010   Lex Williams, Unattached                  
    GVSU Rec: G 8:15.84  2006        Nate Peck                                 
                8:04.70  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                8:26.37  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stroede, Bryce         Oakland                8:14.63 PROV              1  10   
  2 Falk, Nick             UWAC                   8:14.79 PROV              1   8   
  3 Falland, Louis         Q Elite                8:19.20 PROV              1   6   
  4 Janikowski, Paul       Windsor                8:19.71 PROV              1   5   
  5 Vazquez, Tim           North Centra           8:24.00 PROV              1   4   
  6 Nelson, Andrew         Unattached             8:24.79 PROV              1   3   
  7 Plank, Zach            North Centra           8:25.97 PROV              1   2   
  8 McArthur, Taylor       Windsor                8:27.09                   1   1   
  9 Black, Connor          Guelph                 8:28.32                   1 
 10 Seneca, Brayden        Guelph                 8:28.73                   1 
 11 Campanella, Alex       DePaul                 8:30.04                   1 
 12 Bowman, Andrew         Oakland                8:30.97                   1 
 13 Gravel, Christian      Guelph                 8:35.14                   1 
 14 Hoffman, Ken           North Centra           8:36.19                   1 
 15 Pesce, Michael         Windsor                8:38.05                   1 
 16 O'Connor, George       Oakland                8:38.72                   1 
 17 Hazel, Mason           Anderson (S.           8:42.79                   1 
 18 Creagh, Colin          Detroit                8:44.33                   2 
 19 Wuori, Connor          Oakland                8:44.42                   1 
 20 Cox, Michael           Oakland                8:46.31                   1 
 21 Bowman, Jacob          Oakland                8:46.37                   1 
 22 Lozano, Jeremy         DePaul                 8:48.27                   2 
 23 Collison, Jordan       Windsor                8:49.38                   1 
 24 Baldonado, Al          North Centra           8:51.52                   2 
 25 Korabik, Chris         DePaul                 8:52.76                   1 
 26 Norvell, Matthew       North Centra           8:53.94                   2 
 27 Mallory, Brad          Oakland                8:54.51                   2 
 28 Rothera, Jacob         Windsor                8:57.55                   2 
 29 Hick, Jeremy           Windsor                8:59.70                   2 
 30 Jones, Keenan          Unattached             9:03.21                   1 
 31 Brummel, Dustin        Davenport              9:03.33                   2 
 32 Ducharme, Jeremy       North Centra           9:05.33                   2 
 33 Felton, Charlie        Detroit                9:07.20                   2 
 34 Bredice, Cameron       Davenport              9:08.31                   2 
 35 Delange, Tyler         Oakland                9:09.80                   2 
 36 Peterson, Lucas        Unattached             9:10.59                   2 
 37 Morello, Max           Valparaiso             9:16.60                   2 
 38 Richardson, Kyle       Ferris State           9:17.08                   1 
 39 Ryan, James            DePaul                 9:17.51                   2 
 40 Hooker, Colin          Detroit                9:18.31                   2 
 41 Smith, DiJon           Chicago Stat           9:22.73                   2 
 42 Smith, Cody            Detroit                9:23.72                   2 
 43 Droste, Tanner         Davenport              9:26.85                   2 
 44 Nivison, Hunter        Ferris State           9:29.56                   2 
 45 Halverson, Damien      Ferris State           9:31.32                   2 
 46 Degraeve, Matthew      Oakland                9:31.81                   2 
 47 Peterson, Daniel       DePaul                 9:32.27                   2 
 48 Benson, Chase          Ferris State           9:38.80                   2 
 49 Briseno, Benito        Unattached             9:40.00                   2 
 50 Maxwell, Adam          Davenport              9:40.20                   2 
 51 George, Brandon        Davenport              9:41.04                   2 
 52 Mckenzie, Zach         Ferris State           9:43.98                   2 
 53 Zange, Tim             Valparaiso            10:01.60                   2 
 54 Adkins, Bradley        Valparaiso            10:04.26                   2 
 55 Rabie, Jason           Cornerstone           10:42.75                   2 
 -- Gordon, Andrew         Guelph                     SCR                   1 
 -- Nebel, Andrew          Windsor                    SCR                   2 
 -- Sebhat, Aron           North Centra               SCR                   1 
 -- Huff, Andrew           Chicago Stat               SCR                     
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Two Rounds- Semis/Finals
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.87  2014        Sean Wells                                  
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Sean                  Grand Valley              8.14QPROV              1 
  2 Rippon, Niklas               VfL Sindelfi              8.23QPROV              4 
  3 Agodu, Will                  Michigan Sta              8.26QPROV              3 
  4 Roth, Austin                 UWAC                      8.41Q                  2 
  5 Brisson, Matt                U Windsor AC              8.30q                  4 
  6 Brown, Tre                   Oakland                   8.31q                  4 
  7 McKinney, Devin              Michigan Sta              8.41q                  2 
  8 Hickman, Gary                Grand Valley              8.44q                  1 
  9 Panev, Ilia                  Detroit                   8.45q                  3 
 10 Fox, Deon                    Cornerstone               8.46                   2 
 11 Cheung, Jackson              Guelph                    8.48                   3 
 12 Hesman, Nathan               Windsor                   8.56                   1 
 13 Mason, Zion                  North Centra              8.61                   4 
 14 Pavliga, Tyler               Grand Valley              8.64                   1 
 15 Liggett, Alexander           Unattached                8.67                   2 
 16 Fourie, Charl                Windsor                   8.70                   3 
 17 Wilhelm, Branden             Windsor                   8.71                   1 
 18 Gary, Noah                   Michigan Sta              8.73                   4 
 19 Whitting, Jacob              Detroit                   8.79                   3 
 20 Couturier, Nate              Davenport                 8.85                   2 
 21 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra              8.89                   2 
 22 Decker, Kyle                 DePaul                    8.93                   2 
 23 Youngblood, Darius           Unattached                9.07                   1 
 24 Ellery, Anrique              Valparaiso                9.11                   2 
 25 Piron, Peyton                North Centra              9.20                   4 
 26 Dodson, Kaleb                Davenport                 9.30                   3 
 27 Brooks, Tor'i                Grand Valley              9.58                   1 
 28 Ruscitti, Alex               Valparaiso                9.66                   1 
 29 Holley, Quinten              Valparaiso                9.71                   4 
 30 Owen, Elijah                 Valparaiso                9.87                   4 
 31 Lowry, Evan                  DePaul                    9.90                   3 
 32 Pederson, Justin             Michigan Sta             10.17                   1 
 33 Werner, Wyatt                Windsor                  11.64                   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
 Two Rounds- Semis/Finals
KellyTurfRec: K  7.66  1/21/2012   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G  7.87  2014        Sean Wells                                  
                 7.89  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                 8.27  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Sean            Grand Valley              7.98 PROV              10   
  2 McKinney, Devin        Michigan Sta              8.21 PROV               8   
  3 Rippon, Niklas         VfL Sindelfi              8.22 PROV               6   
  4 Brisson, Matt          U Windsor AC              8.25 PROV               5   
  5 Agodu, Will            Michigan Sta              8.28                    4   
  6 Roth, Austin           UWAC                      8.39                    3   
  7 Hickman, Gary          Grand Valley              8.39                    2   
  8 Panev, Ilia            Detroit                   8.40                    1   
  9 Brown, Tre             Oakland                   8.49                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 3:09.59  2/14/2009   , Michigan State                          
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
    GVSU Rec: G 3:12.42  2013                                                  
                         Hammersmith, Teitsma, Hoffman, Mohamed            
                3:11.53  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                3:17.50  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    School                                         Finals                        H# Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oakland  'A'                                  3:17.53                   1  10   
     1) Joyce, Zack                     2) Pfund, Timothy                 
     3) Davis, Austin                   4) Goodloe, Corey                 
  2 Windsor  'A'                                  3:17.54                   1   8   
     1) Kramer, Chris                   2) Brown, Jaiden                  
     3) McLaughlin, Matt                4) Bellemore, Corey               
  3 Detroit  'A'                                  3:19.42                   1   6   
     1) Arnold, Zach                    2) Webster, Anton                 
     3) Panev, Ilia                     4) Parris, Khalil                 
  4 Guelph  'A'                                   3:20.16                   1   5   
     1) Sutton, Charles                 2) Land, Tommy                    
     3) Shirk, Brandon                  4) Anderson, Drew                 
  5 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                     3:20.94                   1   4   
     1) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel          2) Kirby, Zach                    
     3) Spaccapaniccia, Adam            4) Piron, Peyton                  
  6 Windsor  'B'                                  3:25.26                   2   3   
     1) Ponnambalam, Ildemaro           2) Hesman, Nathan                 
     3) Kagumba, Joseph                 4) McArthur, Taylor               
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                              3:29.08                   3   2   
     1) Vulcano, Anthony                2) Hempel, William                
     3) Kubik, Tyler                    4) Vandervelde, Elijah            
  8 Valparaiso  'A'                               3:29.16                   2   1   
     1) Dotts, Nathan                   2) Nader, Alex                    
     3) Yonker, Joshua                  4) Franze, Anthony                
  9 Oakland  'B'                                  3:30.03                   2 
     1) Dawn, Austin                    2) Williston, Geoffrey            
     3) Holland, Nathan                 4) Scott, Glen                    
 10 Davenport  'A'                                3:30.58                   3 
     1) Lee, Terrell                    2) Lee, Evan                      
     3) Alcantar, Carlos                4) Nieuwenhuis, Carson            
 11 Detroit  'B'                                  3:30.84                   2 
     1) Wirgau, Colton                  2) Whitting, Jacob                
     3) Carolin, Joshua                 4) Harmon, Joseph                 
 12 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                     3:32.03                   2 
     1) Nordman, Ben                    2) Hilton, Kyle                   
     3) Povilaitis, Rashawn             4) Runnion, Jake                  
 13 Unattached  'A'                               3:39.91                   3 
     1) Liggett, Alexander              2) Brass, Devyn                   
     3) Miller, Kyle                    4) Jones, Kenny                   
 14 Detroit  'C'                                  3:40.47                   3 
     1) Heitzhaus, Andrew               2) Nunez, Nathaniel               
     3) Espinosa, Christian             4) Rogowski, Max                  
 15 Valparaiso  'B'                               3:44.07                   2 
     1) Hickey, Conner                  2) Satoski, Owen                  
     3) Ruscitti, Alex                  4) Hall, Montell                  
 -- Grand Valley St.  'A'                             DNF                   1 
     1) Burnett, TJ                     2) O'Brien, Zakry                 
     3) Blue, Alec                      4) McFarland, Odell               
 -- Valparaiso  'C'                                   SCR                   3 
     1) Owen, Elijah                    2) Winter, Alex                   
     3) Bey Muhammad, Khalil            4) Schussler, Thomas              
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
 Heights: 1.76m, 1.81m, 1.91m, 1.96m, 2.01m,
 2.06m, 2.11m, 2.14m,2.17m
KellyTurfRec: K 2.25m  2/11/2011   Major Clay, Indiana State                   
    GVSU Rec: G 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson                              
                2.17m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                2.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Cate, Sean             Guelph                   2.14m PROV     7-00.25  10   
     1.76 1.81 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.16 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brooks, Tor'i          Grand Valley             2.11m PROV     6-11.00   8   
     1.76 1.81 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Torres, Mitchell       Guelph                   2.01m          6-07.00   6   
     1.76 1.81 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Gillis, James          Windsor                  1.96m          6-05.00   4.50
     1.76 1.81 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Stemple, Cody          Michigan Sta             1.96m          6-05.00   4.50
     1.76 1.81 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Poklop, Adam           North Centra             1.91m          6-03.25   3   
     1.76 1.81 1.91 1.96 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kavanagh, Kolton       Unattached              J1.91m          6-03.25   1.50
     1.76 1.81 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Way, Trevor            Windsor                 J1.91m          6-03.25   1.50
     1.76 1.81 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Midgett, Scott         DePaul                   1.81m          5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Olesen, Kyle           North Centra             1.81m          5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Heagy, Johnathon       Valparaiso               1.81m          5-11.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
 Low Pit: 3.65m, 3.80m, 3.95m, 4.10m, 4.25m, 4.40m, 4.55m
 High Pit: 4.25m, 4.40m, 4.55m, 4.70m, 4.85m, 4.95m, 5.05m
 Athletes can pick which pit they want to jump on.
KellyTurfRec: K 5.62m  1/14/2011   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
    GVSU Rec: G 5.33m  2007        Bryant Wilson                               
                5.15m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                4.66m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Winder, Luke           North Centra             5.20m AUTO    17-00.75  10   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Salisbury, Jaime       Michigan Sta             4.95m PROV    16-02.75   8   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Waugh, Chris           Windsor                 J4.95m PROV    16-02.75   6   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gary, Noah             Michigan Sta             4.85m PROV    15-11.00   5   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 LaHaye, Spencer        North Centra             4.70m PROV    15-05.00   3.50
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kuipers, Dylan         North Centra             4.70m PROV    15-05.00   3.50
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Watson, Alexander      Valparaiso               4.55m         14-11.00   2   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Young, Connor          Guelph                   4.40m         14-05.25   1   
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Fox, Deon              Cornerstone             J4.40m         14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Foley, Nick            North Centra             4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Pederson, Justin       Michigan Sta             4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Hixson, Kristen        Unattached              J4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Mittelbrun, David      Oakland                 J4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Snow, Evan             Valparaiso              J4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Baker, Kyle            Valparaiso              J4.25m         13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Owen, Elijah           Valparaiso               4.10m         13-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Wood, Casey            North Centra             3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Riemersma, Alec        Davenport                3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Palgen, Shaun          North Centra            J3.95m         12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 20 Wilhelm, Branden       Windsor                  3.80m         12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Anderson, Mac          Davenport                3.65m         11-11.75 
     3.65 3.80 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sanger, James          Cornerstone                 NH                  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Boivin, Dan            Davenport                   NH                  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Topper, Zachary        Valparaiso                  NH                  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Lee, Sam               North Centra                NH                  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 -- Primeau, Devan         Windsor                    SCR                  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 7.58m  2/13/2015   Laderrick Ward, SIU-Edwardsville            
    GVSU Rec: G 7.24m  2001        Brandon Womack                              
                7.58m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                7.03m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Pavliga, Tyler         Grand Valley             7.03m PROV    23-00.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  7.03m  6.52m  6.62m  PASS
  2 Jackson, Kory          Chicago Stat             6.80m         22-03.75   8   
      FOUL  6.80m  PASS  FOUL  6.72m  6.79m
  3 Cummings, Audley       Guelph                   6.76m         22-02.25   6   
      6.76m  FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ferrell, Reggie        Michigan Sta             6.69m         21-11.50   5   
      6.54m  6.69m  6.56m  6.64m  6.36m  6.60m
  5 Wilhelm, Branden       Windsor                  6.63m         21-09.00   4   
      6.39m  6.63m  6.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Hawkins, Austin        Grand Valley             6.54m         21-05.50   3   
      6.41m  FOUL  6.54m  6.42m  FOUL  6.32m
  7 Jordan, Matthew        Oakland                  6.50m         21-04.00   2   
      6.50m  FOUL  6.22m  5.95m  6.11m  PASS
  8 Sawyer, Kyle           Grand Valley             6.49m         21-03.50   1   
      6.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gardner, Destin        Windsor                  6.43m         21-01.25 
      6.20m  6.28m  6.43m  FOUL  6.39m  FOUL
 10 Bramao, Irwin          Windsor                 J6.43m         21-01.25 
      6.18m  6.43m  5.90m            
 11 Jackson, Kameron       Chicago Stat             6.33m         20-09.25 
      6.17m  6.00m  6.33m         
 12 Davis, Brandon         Oakland                  6.30m         20-08.00 
      6.30m  5.99m  6.04m         
 13 Hall, Montell          Valparaiso               6.09m         19-11.75 
      5.99m  6.09m  FOUL         
 14 Gieson, Jonathan       North Centra             6.00m         19-08.25 
      5.80m  5.96m  6.00m         
 15 Riley, Malik           Valparaiso               5.89m         19-04.00 
      5.68m  5.89m  5.47m         
 16 Whitting, Jacob        Detroit                  5.77m         18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.49m  5.71m         
 17 Bradford, Eric         Davenport               J5.77m         18-11.25 
      5.77m  5.42m  FOUL         
 18 Hickey, Conner         Valparaiso               5.69m         18-08.00 
      5.59m  5.36m  5.69m         
 19 McCullough, Collin     Valparaiso               5.57m         18-03.25 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.57m         
 20 Hoekstra, Jarod        Detroit                  5.52m         18-01.50 
      5.45m  5.52m  5.29m         
 21 McQuaid, Wesley        North Centra             5.51m         18-01.00 
      5.13m  5.51m  FOUL         
 22 Sand, Zachary          Detroit                  5.49m         18-00.25 
      5.46m  5.45m  5.49m         
 23 Bradford, Michael      Davenport                5.32m         17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m         
 24 Lee, Sam               North Centra             4.77m         15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  FOUL         
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 15.72m  12/4/2015   Matthew Oneal, South Florida               
    GVSU Rec: G 14.79m  2013        Tendo Lukwago                              
                15.47m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                14.28m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 ramirez, ryan          Unattached              14.49m PROV    47-06.50  10   
      14.49m  12.48m  13.42m  13.02m  13.46m  13.49m
  2 Bortolin, Angelo       Windsor                 13.93m         45-08.50   8   
      13.03m  13.07m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m
  3 Jordan, Matthew        Oakland                 13.51m         44-04.00   6   
      13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  13.14m  13.51m  13.34m
  4 Houston, Landis        Chicago Stat            13.00m         42-08.00   5   
      FOUL  13.00m  12.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Boomer, Drake          Davenport               12.62m         41-05.00   4   
      12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  12.18m  FOUL
  6 Davis, Brandon         Oakland                 12.58m         41-03.25   3   
      11.61m  12.58m  12.48m  12.53m  12.51m  12.48m
  7 Hall, Montell          Valparaiso              12.48m         40-11.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 McCullough, Collin     Valparaiso              12.22m         40-01.25   1   
      FOUL  12.22m  11.98m  11.51m  11.88m  11.99m
  9 Carey, Mike            Davenport               11.92m         39-01.25 
      11.02m  11.92m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Riley, Malik           Valparaiso              11.83m         38-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.83m         
 
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 19.40m  2/14/2014   Andrew Novak, Unattached                   
    GVSU Rec: G 19.09m  2012        Daniel Vanek                               
                18.56m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                15.77m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Saikalis, Chris        Grand Valley            18.06m PROV    59-03.00  10   
      18.06m  FOUL  FOUL  18.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gjokaj, Vinny          Michigan Sta            17.90m PROV    58-08.75   8   
      15.39m  16.35m  16.83m  FOUL  16.28m  17.90m
  3 Norman, Riley          Michigan Sta            17.17m PROV    56-04.00   6   
      16.89m  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL  17.17m  FOUL
  4 Thornton, Darien       Grand Valley            17.00m PROV    55-09.25   5   
      16.39m  FOUL  16.80m  16.53m  16.57m  17.00m
  5 Vitella, Gino          Unattached              16.31m PROV    53-06.25   4   
      15.27m  16.13m  16.31m  15.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Schauer, Michael       Michigan Sta            16.03m PROV    52-07.25   3   
      15.61m  15.28m  15.94m  15.50m  FOUL  16.03m
  7 Bennett, Jake          Michigan Sta            15.70m         51-06.25   2   
      15.70m  15.67m  FOUL  FOUL  15.07m  15.46m
  8 Pawliw, Eli            Windsor                 15.61m         51-02.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.60m  FOUL  15.61m  FOUL
  9 Guzek, Andrew          Valparaiso              15.58m         51-01.50 
      15.01m  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Boersma, Brett         Windsor                 15.36m         50-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.36m         
 11 Vermette, Andrew       Windsor                 15.16m         49-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.16m         
 12 Kintyhtt, Trevor       DePaul                  15.11m         49-07.00 
      FOUL  15.11m  FOUL         
 13 Hedge, Kyle            DePaul                  15.09m         49-06.25 
      FOUL  15.09m  14.91m         
 14 Boesso, Nicholas       North Centra            14.83m         48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.83m  FOUL         
 15 Jimenez, Isaac         DePaul                  14.61m         47-11.25 
      12.69m  11.54m  14.61m           
 16 Beeson, Tyler          Oakland                 14.60m         47-11.00 
      13.43m  14.29m  14.60m         
 17 Pallett, Vonn          Unattached              14.40m         47-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.40m         
 18 Thompson, Blake        DePaul                  14.32m         46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Scalzi, Nicholas       Detroit                 14.09m         46-02.75 
      13.54m  13.89m  14.09m         
 20 Miller, Ross           Ferris State            13.71m         44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Bachman, Jacob         Unattached              13.70m         44-11.50 
      13.02m  13.70m  13.70m         
 22 Campau, Shane          Grand Valley            13.69m         44-11.00 
      13.11m  FOUL  13.69m         
 23 Door, Daniel           Cornerstone             13.12m         43-00.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  FOUL         
 24 Rivard, Kenton         Oakland                 13.04m         42-09.50 
      13.04m  12.73m  12.82m            
 25 Green, Jon             Davenport              J13.04m         42-09.50 
      12.13m  13.04m  FOUL         
 26 Sirut, Tyler           Oakland                 12.89m         42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.47m  12.89m         
 27 Brooks, Tor'i          Grand Valley            12.87m         42-02.75 
      12.61m  11.77m  12.87m         
 28 Wallace, Danny         Michigan Sta            12.58m         41-03.25 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Burkhardt, Chase       Unattached              12.48m         40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m         
 30 Millyard, Jake         Detroit                 12.44m         40-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m         
 31 Jones, Will            Davenport               12.14m         39-10.00 
      11.50m  12.14m  12.01m         
 32 Jones, Jake            Davenport               11.99m         39-04.00 
      11.99m  11.75m  FOUL         
 33 Catchings, Demetri     Chicago Stat            11.86m         38-11.00 
      11.08m  11.86m  11.76m         
 34 Pavliga, Tyler         Grand Valley            11.48m         37-08.00 
      11.41m  11.48m  FOUL         
 35 Moose, Aidan           Unattached              11.12m         36-05.75 
      10.93m  11.12m  10.65m         
 36 Sira, Giovanni         Chicago Stat            11.04m         36-02.75 
      FOUL  11.04m  FOUL         
 37 Hauser, William        DePaul                  10.40m         34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.40m  FOUL         
 38 Bruce, Judah           Cornerstone              9.50m         31-02.00 
      9.45m  9.50m  9.17m         
 -- Francisco, Hayden      Ferris State              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lake, Al               Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Piromari, Kardokh      Davenport                  SCR                  
 
Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
KellyTurfRec: K 23.90m  2/11/2011   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
    GVSU Rec: G 21.18m  2014        Darien Thornton                            
                20.99m  AUTO NCAA D2 Auto
                17.19m  PROV NCAA D2 Prov
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Darien       Grand Valley            21.83m AUTO    71-07.50  10   
      21.83m  FOUL  FOUL  20.73m  20.79m  21.32m
  2 Gjokaj, Vinny          Michigan Sta            21.11m AUTO    69-03.25   8   
      19.86m  FOUL  19.57m  FOUL  20.65m  21.11m
  3 Kostrzewa, Connor      Michigan Sta            20.97m PROV    68-09.75   6   
      20.79m  20.68m  20.83m  FOUL  20.97m  20.48m
  4 Norman, Riley          Michigan Sta            19.55m PROV    64-01.75   5   
      18.37m  17.76m  19.55m  FOUL  FOUL  19.44m
  5 Moon, Mike             Grand Valley            19.18m PROV    62-11.25   4   
      17.91m  18.17m  18.77m  FOUL  19.18m  FOUL
  6 Donson, Blake          Grand Valley            19.13m PROV    62-09.25   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  18.53m  19.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cashner, Colin         Detroit                 19.05m PROV    62-06.00   2   
      18.49m  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL  19.05m  FOUL
  8 Smutz, Jacob           Valparaiso              18.94m PROV    62-01.75   1   
      18.68m  18.71m  18.94m  17.56m  FOUL  18.37m
  9 Kintyhtt, Trevor       DePaul                  16.26m         53-04.25 
      15.54m  FOUL  16.26m         
 10 Stillwell, Cody        Ferris State            16.01m         52-06.50 
      FOUL  15.46m  16.01m         
 11 Wallace, Danny         Michigan Sta            15.82m         51-11.00 
      FOUL  13.73m  15.82m         
 12 Door, Daniel           Cornerstone             15.42m         50-07.25 
      FOUL  15.42m  FOUL         
 13 Satkowiak, Tyler       Ferris State            15.22m         49-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.22m         
 14 Sosnowski, Chris       Valparaiso              15.19m         49-10.00 
      14.90m  14.90m  15.19m         
 15 Guzek, Andrew          Valparaiso              15.09m         49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Dobson, Brandon        Windsor                 15.03m         49-03.75 
      14.58m  14.40m  15.03m         
 17 Pawliw, Eli            Windsor                 14.96m         49-01.00 
      14.80m  14.61m  14.96m         
 18 Campau, Shane          Grand Valley            14.91m         48-11.00 
      FOUL  14.91m  FOUL            
 19 Sirut, Tyler           Oakland                 14.85m         48-08.75 
      14.75m  FOUL  14.85m         
 20 Jones, Jake            Davenport               14.84m         48-08.25 
      FOUL  14.84m  FOUL         
 21 Turner, Gabe           Cornerstone             14.74m         48-04.50 
      14.30m  FOUL  14.74m         
 22 Miller, Ross           Ferris State            14.66m         48-01.25 
      13.83m  14.63m  14.66m         
 23 Schauer, Michael       Michigan Sta            14.62m         47-11.75 
      14.32m  14.62m  14.09m         
 24 Katon, Sam             Davenport               14.42m         47-03.75 
      13.19m  14.42m  13.75m         
 25 Toledo, Eric           Davenport               14.40m         47-03.00 
      12.78m  14.40m  FOUL         
 26 Millyard, Jake         Detroit                 14.39m         47-02.50 
      14.11m  14.39m  FOUL         
 27 Grant, Austin          Ferris State            14.26m         46-09.50 
      13.19m  14.26m  13.84m         
 27 Lowe, Matt             Grand Valley            14.26m         46-09.50 
      14.20m  FOUL  14.26m         
 29 Bachman, Jacob         Unattached              14.06m         46-01.50 
      13.48m  14.06m  FOUL         
 30 Allpow, Brett          Ferris State            14.01m         45-11.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL         
 31 Francisco, Hayden      Ferris State            13.79m         45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  13.35m         
 32 Scalzi, Nicholas       Detroit                 13.54m         44-05.25 
      12.04m  13.26m  13.54m         
 33 Boesso, Nicholas       North Centra            13.40m         43-11.75 
      13.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 MacGregor, Brandon     Davenport               13.38m         43-10.75 
      12.26m  13.04m  13.38m         
 35 Burkhardt, Chase       Unattached              12.62m         41-05.00 
      12.00m  FOUL  12.62m         
 36 Rivard, Kenton         Oakland                 12.50m         41-00.25 
      12.50m  12.15m  FOUL         
 37 Beeson, Tyler          Oakland                 12.49m         40-11.75 
      12.49m  10.73m  FOUL         
 38 Jimenez, Isaac         DePaul                  12.43m         40-09.50 
      12.02m  FOUL  12.43m         
 39 Pallett, Vonn          Unattached              12.32m         40-05.00 
      12.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Hauser, William        DePaul                  10.05m         32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.90m         
 -- Lechner, Jay           Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shamoun, Austin        Grand Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lake, Al               Davenport                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Piromari, Kardokh      Davenport                  SCR                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastern Michigan           135.50     2) Michigan State             86.50
    3) Grand Valley St.            61        4) Toledo                     50   
    5) Bowling Green               42        6) DePaul                     29.50
    7) Oakland                     21        8) Detroit                    19   
    9) Chicago State                3       10) Valparaiso                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Michigan State              84.50     2) Oakland                    71   
    3) Grand Valley St.            69        4) DePaul                     32   
    5) Chicago State               24        6) Detroit                    22   
    7) Valparaiso                  17        8) Eastern Michigan           10   

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.