• Login
  • |
  • Contact

    LIVE SUPPORT

    SEND US A MESSAGE

    ContactCode

    OTHER

    Email:
    info@trackie.com

To help prevent spammers please
enter the two words below.


image-display1

Event Results >>

Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic

Findlay, OH, US
January 23-24th, 2015

Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2015 04:11 PM
         Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic - 1/23/2015 to 1/24/2015         
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
        Meet: M  7.47  1/29/2011   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  7.42                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pendleton, Christle       JR Central Stat              8.03Q  2 
  2 Ackerman, Taylor          SR Findlay                   8.10Q  1 
  3 Jungersten, Sara          FR Davenport                 8.18Q  4 
  4 Williams-Davis, Khadijah     Unattached                8.21Q  3 
  5 Miller, Margaret          SR Oberlin                   8.15q  2 
  6 Wagemans, Denise          FR Davenport                 8.22q  1 
  7 kelley, derriana          FR Macomb CC                 8.24q  4 
  8 Adams, Mia                FR Cornerstone               8.25q  3 
  9 Hofmann, Elyssa           FR Cornerstone               8.29   3 
 10 Parish, Ashley            SR Oberlin                   8.48   4 
 11 Watkins, Melia            SO Goshen                    8.49   3 
 12 Munley, Alia              SR Goshen                    8.52   2 
 13 Geemes, Tiara             FR Cornerstone               8.53   2 
 14 Spencer, Ave              SO Oberlin                   8.61   1 
 15 Hartner, Brenna           FR Davenport                 8.65   4 
 16 Edwards, Brandee          SO Central Stat              8.69   4 
 17 Capen, Ashtyn             FR Trine                     8.73   1 
 18 McConnell, Briana         SO Findlay                   8.74   3 
 19 Connolly, Grace           SO Trine                     8.80   1 
 20 Schiefer, Kristin         JR Bluffton                  8.85   2 
 21 Krull, Hannah             JR Bluffton                  8.93   2 
 22 Holly, Chanelle              Lawrence Tech TC          8.98   3 
 23 Ellsworth, Kassandra      JR Trine                     9.03   1 
 24 Charles, Lena             FR Goshen                    9.13   4 
 25 Rose, Taylor              SO Bluffton                  9.21   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.39  2/6/2010    Samoy Hackett, Lincoln (MO)                 
        Meet: M  7.47  1/29/2011   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  7.42                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.73                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pendleton, Christle       JR Central Stat              7.88  
  2 Williams-Davis, Khadijah     Unattached                8.06  
  3 Jungersten, Sara          FR Davenport                 8.14  
  4 Wagemans, Denise          FR Davenport                 8.15   8.146
  5 Miller, Margaret          SR Oberlin                  J8.15   8.148
  6 kelley, derriana          FR Macomb CC                 8.17  
  7 Ackerman, Taylor          SR Findlay                   8.20  
  8 Adams, Mia                FR Cornerstone               8.24  
Preliminaries
  9 Hofmann, Elyssa           FR Cornerstone                     
 10 Parish, Ashley            SR Oberlin                         
 11 Watkins, Melia            SO Goshen                          
 12 Munley, Alia              SR Goshen                          
 13 Geemes, Tiara             FR Cornerstone                     
 14 Spencer, Ave              SO Oberlin                         
 15 Hartner, Brenna           FR Davenport                       
 16 Edwards, Brandee          SO Central Stat                    
 17 Capen, Ashtyn             FR Trine                           
 18 McConnell, Briana         SO Findlay                         
 19 Connolly, Grace           SO Trine                           
 20 Schiefer, Kristin         JR Bluffton                        
 21 Krull, Hannah             JR Bluffton                        
 22 Holly, Chanelle              Lawrence Tech TC                
 23 Ellsworth, Kassandra      JR Trine                           
 24 Charles, Lena             FR Goshen                          
 25 Rose, Taylor              SO Bluffton                        
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.01  2/1/2003    Melocia Clarke, Central St                  
        Meet: M 24.01  2/1/2003    Melocia Clarke, Central St                  
NCAA II Auto: A 24.38                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 25.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell-Lawrence, Adriann     Unattached               25.91   1 
  2 Omahen, Emily                Windsor                  26.28   1 
  3 Jungersten, Sara          FR Davenport                26.85   2 
  4 Williams-Davis, Khadijah     Unattached               26.97   1 
  5 Wagemans, Denise          FR Davenport                27.05   2 
  6 Hofmann, Elyssa           FR Cornerstone              27.07   1 
  7 Ackerman, Taylor          SR Findlay                  27.11   1 
  8 Adams, Mia                FR Cornerstone              27.13   2 
  9 kelley, derriana          FR Macomb CC                27.52   2 
  9 Veneklase, Alli           SR Davenport                27.52   2 
 11 Miller, Margaret          SR Oberlin                  27.69   3 
 12 Parish, Ashley            SR Oberlin                  28.05   4 
 13 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     FR Oberlin                  28.19   3 
 14 Okutinyang, Adian         FR Windsor                  28.49   3 
 15 Pringle, Ayanna           SO Cumberlands              28.64   4 
 15 Bryant, Camerone             BG Track Club            28.64   6 
 17 Thompson, Nahtae          SO Cumberlands              28.81   5 
 18 McConnell, Briana         SO Findlay                  29.03   4 
 19 Burkhart, Brooke             BG Track Club            29.07   6 
 20 Miedema, Sammy            FR Davenport                29.36   5 
 21 Apkarian, Paige              BG Track Club            29.47   6 
 22 Geemes, Tiara             FR Cornerstone              29.52   4 
 23 Schiefer, Kristin         JR Bluffton                 29.60   6 
 24 Krull, Hannah             JR Bluffton                 30.04   5 
 25 Edwards, Brandee          SO Central Stat             30.17   4 
 26 Holly, Chanelle              Lawrence Tech TC         30.22   5 
 26 Goodridge, Annie          FR Oberlin                  30.22   5 
 28 Rose, Taylor              SO Bluffton                 30.60   6 
 29 Holbrook, Shawnee         JR Cumberlands              30.74   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 55.84  2/24/2001   Christy Tedrow, Grand Valley                
        Meet: M 56.28  1/26/2013   Najah Floyd, Motor City                     
NCAA II Auto: A 55.54                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 57.87                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaerke, Kirsten           SR Findlay                  59.64   1 
  2 Stump, Shelby             SR Findlay                  59.78   1 
  3 Lamothe, Alexia           FR Windsor                  59.89   1 
  4 Hernandez, Laura          FR Findlay                1:00.29   2 
  5 Veneklase, Alli           SR Davenport              1:00.36   2 
  6 Tucker, Zoe               SR Central Stat           1:00.45   2 
  7 Nebel, Mollie             SR Goshen                 1:03.13   3 
  8 Wells, Kaitlyn            FR Cornerstone            1:04.10   2 
  9 Bryant, Camerone             BG Track Club          1:04.30   3 
 10 Miedema, Sammy            FR Davenport              1:05.78   2 
 11 Pringle, Ayanna           SO Cumberlands            1:06.02   1 
 12 Burkhart, Brooke             BG Track Club          1:06.81   3 
 13 Apkarian, Paige              BG Track Club          1:06.87   3 
 14 Durbin, Alisha            FR Cumberlands            1:13.61   1 
 15 Riley, Emily              FR Davenport              1:18.25   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:31.55  2/4/2011    Steph Tinney, Ashland                     
        Meet: M 1:32.99  2/1/2003    Andrea Morgan, Findlay                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grippe, Samantha          JR Findlay                1:37.29   1 
  2 Shaw, Stephanie           FR Windsor                1:40.29   1 
  3 Moore, Alexandra             Windsor                1:40.78   1 
  4 Wolfe, Sierra             FR Windsor                1:40.81   1 
  5 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR Findlay                1:41.96   1 
  6 Peace, Madison            FR Cumberlands            1:42.14   1 
  7 Bronkema, Kaitlyn         JR Cornerstone            1:45.27   2 
  8 Crum, Claire              FR Findlay                1:45.40   2 
  9 Steinmetz, Jill           FR Goshen                 1:45.53   2 
 10 Sannes, Emili             FR Rio Grande             1:47.82   2 
 11 Petersen, Shelby          SO Macomb CC              1:53.94   2 
 12 Grothause, Alexis         FR Findlay                1:55.28   2 
 13 Dugger, Armani            FR Central Stat           1:57.49   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:08.17  12/1/2006   Geena Gall, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 2:08.54  1/31/2009   Ashley Cattran, Dayton                    
NCAA II Auto: A 2:11.31                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 2:17.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Trisha              SR Trine                  2:18.86  
  1 Hunter, Sarah             FR Bluffton               2:18.86  
  3 Haley, Caracol            FR Oberlin                2:26.10  
  4 Latimer, Cidni            SO Central Stat           2:29.68  
  5 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor                2:34.59  
  6 Lake, Annmarie            SO Cumberlands            2:40.50  
  7 Ortiz, Kelsey             SO Trine                  2:40.89  
  8 Mahlmeister, McKenzie     JR Findlay                2:41.81  
  9 Forsythe, Courtney        JR Trine                  2:42.42  
 10 Baumlein, Katie           FR Bluffton               2:46.94  
 11 MacPherson, Julia         FR Cumberlands            2:50.97  
 12 Alpeter, Elaina           FR Bluffton               2:55.53  
 13 Hostettler, Miranda       SO Bluffton               3:02.90  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:53.28  1/27/2007   Jaqueline Malette, Windsor                
        Meet: M 2:53.88  1/26/2008   Hannah Eberhard, Windsor ON               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bettac, Erica             JR Findlay                3:02.03  
  2 Hoop, Danielle            SR Cumberlands            3:02.79  
  3 Weingartz, Kailey         SO Macomb CC              3:08.58  
  4 Peace, Madison            FR Cumberlands            3:16.45  
  5 Bocomino, Haley           FR Macomb CC              3:21.06  
  6 Sands, Desirae            JR Central Stat           3:21.52  
  7 Carmichael, Logan            Windsor                3:25.08  
  8 Wojt, Lacey               SO Macomb CC              3:28.85  
  9 Congiliaro, Nicole        FR Macomb CC              3:32.60  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:47.28  2/25/2006   Mandi Zemba, Grand Valley                 
        Meet: M 4:58.70  1/30/2010   Tamara Jewett, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 4:52.56                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 5:03.28                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marton, Meaghan              Windsor                5:08.29  
  2 King, Trisha              SR Trine                  5:16.25  
  3 Rabe, Ally                FR Cornerstone            5:31.31  
  4 Loewus, Sarel             JR Oberlin                5:32.74  
  5 Hunter, Brenna            FR Davenport              5:40.51  
  6 Forsythe, Courtney        JR Trine                  5:46.01  
  7 Lake, Annmarie            SO Cumberlands            5:47.23  
  8 Ortiz, Kelsey             SO Trine                  5:51.34  
  9 Wojt, Lacey               SO Macomb CC              5:55.16  
 10 Congiliaro, Nicole        FR Macomb CC              5:56.15  
 11 Lawson, Casey             SO Davenport              5:56.41  
 12 Stoloff, Rose             SR Oberlin                6:02.65  
 13 Homan, Katie              JR Davenport              6:09.73  
 14 Alpeter, Elaina           FR Bluffton               6:16.13  
 15 Batzli, Madeline          SO Oberlin                6:21.85  
 16 Hinrichs, Elaine          JR Oberlin                6:23.16  
 17 MacPherson, Julia         FR Cumberlands            6:34.58  
 18 Curiel, Megan             JR Oberlin                6:47.65  
 19 Hostettler, Miranda       SO Bluffton               6:54.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9:32.93  12/1/2006   Andrea Parker, Unattached                
        Meet: M  9:46.70  1/29/2005   Ann Alyanak, Unattached                  
NCAA II Auto: A  9:38.22                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 10:06.65                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruich, Melanie            JR Findlay               11:04.67  
  2 Bolinger, Taylor          FR Findlay               11:19.44  
  3 McGaha, Meg               SO Cumberlands           11:28.37  
  4 McGaha, Maureen           SO Cumberlands           11:42.64  
  5 Hauke, Alissa             FR Bluffton              11:46.36  
  6 Gibbons, Shelby           SR Cumberlands           12:04.40  
  7 Jarrat, GiGi              FR Trine                 12:07.61  
  8 Nutt, Bonnie              SO Cumberlands           12:15.46  
  9 Homan, Katie              JR Davenport             12:43.71  
 10 Lefeld, Megan             SO Bluffton              13:20.40  
 -- Beranek, Danielle         FR Cumberlands                DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 16:32.44  1/24/2014   Victoria Voronko, Eastern Mich           
        Meet: M 16:32.44  1/24/2014   Victoria Voronko, Eastern Mich           
NCAA II Auto: A 16:44.29                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 17:48.17                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Caitlin              Columbus Run          18:11.74  
  2 Hoop, Danielle            SR Cumberlands           18:21.48  
  3 Hunter, Brenna            FR Davenport             19:08.83  
  4 Wyma, CallyAnne           SR Cornerstone           19:29.26  
  5 Hairston, Anna            SO Bluffton              19:35.87  
  6 McGaha, Maureen           SO Cumberlands           19:52.89  
  7 Tremaine, Sydney          SR Cornerstone           19:53.32  
  8 Lawson, Casey             SO Davenport             19:58.67  
  9 Hoops, Meredith           JR Findlay               19:58.87  
 10 Wolanin, Miranda          FR Macomb CC             20:12.51  
 11 McGaha, Meg               SO Cumberlands           20:25.55  
 12 Shepherd, Leah            SR Cornerstone           20:26.56  
 13 Gibbons, Shelby           SR Cumberlands           20:45.59  
 14 Nutt, Bonnie              SO Cumberlands           21:20.80  
 15 Beranek, Danielle         FR Cumberlands           21:38.63  
 16 Moyer, Michelle           SR Goshen                22:38.45  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  8.33                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor                   8.90Q  1 
  2 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR Findlay                   9.25Q  2 
  3 Glass, Milani             FR Findlay                   9.38Q  1 
  4 Lemonious, Alexandria        Unattached                9.47Q  2 
  5 Wright, Elisa                Windsor                   9.39q  1 
  6 Webster, Oonagh           FR Windsor                   9.53q  2 
  7 Okutinyang, Adian         FR Windsor                   9.95q  2 
  8 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor                  10.07q  2 
  9 Capen, Ashtyn             FR Trine                    10.33   1 
 10 Holbrook, Shawnee         JR Cumberlands              10.45   2 
 11 Ellsworth, Kassandra      JR Trine                    10.60   1 
 12 Thompson, Nahtae          SO Cumberlands              11.04   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
        Meet: M  8.11  1/31/2009   Hyleas Fountain, Nike                       
NCAA II Auto: A  8.33                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor                   8.76P 
  2 Sanmiquel, Maud           JR Findlay                   9.20  
  3 Glass, Milani             FR Findlay                   9.41  
  4 Wright, Elisa                Windsor                   9.48  
  5 Okutinyang, Adian         FR Windsor                   9.69  
  6 Lemonious, Alexandria        Unattached                9.71  
  7 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor                  10.11  
 -- Webster, Oonagh           FR Windsor                    DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Capen, Ashtyn             FR Trine                           
 10 Holbrook, Shawnee         JR Cumberlands                     
 11 Ellsworth, Kassandra      JR Trine                           
 12 Thompson, Nahtae          SO Cumberlands                     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:44.84  2/10/2001   Kent State                                
        Meet: M 3:54.03  1/30/2010   Toronto, Toronto                          
NCAA II Auto: A 3:47.32                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:55.81                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Findlay  'A'                                        4:04.14  
     1) Sanmiquel, Maud JR              2) Hernandez, Laura FR            
     3) Gaerke, Kirsten SR              4) Stump, Shelby SR               
  2 Findlay  'B'                                        4:11.33  
     1) Ackerman, Taylor SR             2) Grippe, Samantha JR            
     3) Bettac, Erica JR                4) Crum, Claire FR                
  3 Central State  'A'                                  4:16.05  
     1) Dugger, Armani FR               2) Tucker, Zoe SR                 
     3) Latimer, Cidni SO               4) Sands, Desirae JR              
  4 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:19.64  
     1) Wells, Kaitlyn FR               2) Bronkema, Kaitlyn JR           
     3) Hofmann, Elyssa FR              4) Rabe, Ally FR                  
  5 Trine  'A'                                          4:22.77  
     1) Ellsworth, Kassandra JR         2) Capen, Ashtyn FR               
     3) King, Trisha SR                 4) Connolly, Grace SO             
  6 Bluffton  'A'                                       4:31.73  
     1) Krull, Hannah JR                2) Baumlein, Katie FR             
     3) Schiefer, Kristin JR            4) Hunter, Sarah FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:35.63  2/24/2012   Grand Valley St., Grand Valley           
                          B Graney, J Chester, C Caldwell, R Patterson      
        Meet: M 11:52.59  1/28/2011   Dayton, Dayton                           
NCAA II Auto: A 11:44.23                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 12:22.87                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                       12:48.58  
     1) Grippe, Samantha JR             2) Stump, Shelby SR               
     3) Sanmiquel, Maud JR              4) Bettac, Erica JR               
  2 Macomb CC  'A'                                     13:27.47  
     1) Weingartz, Kailey SO            2) Petersen, Shelby SO            
     3) kelley, derriana FR             4) Bocomino, Haley FR             
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                   13:56.04  
     1) Rabe, Ally FR                   2) Wells, Kaitlyn FR              
     3) Bronkema, Kaitlyn JR            4) Hamilton, Grace FR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.87m  12/1/2006   Hein & Bolterstein, Cincinnati & Miami      
        Meet: M 1.81m  1/28/2012   Uhunoma Osazuwa, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 1.79m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Lydia           JR Findlay                  1.73mP   5-08.00 
  2 Gryzen, Tessa             JR Davenport                1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Bont, Mallory             FR Davenport                1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Grimshaw, Olivia          FR Windsor                  1.43m    4-08.25 
  4 Suchecki, Lydia           FR Trine                    1.43m    4-08.25 
  6 Schiefer, Kristin         JR Bluffton                 1.38m    4-06.25 
  6 Rueckert, Tori            JR Davenport                1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Moerdyk, Faith            FR Cornerstone                 NH            
 -- Rosales, Stevie           FR Trine                       NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.12m  1/13/2013   Katie Nageotte, Ashland                     
        Meet: M 4.12m  1/25/2013   Katie Nageotte, Ashland                     
NCAA II Auto: A 4.00m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 3.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tomayer, Jennifer         SR Windsor                  3.80mP  12-05.50 
  2 Swain, Sarah                 Windsor                  3.55mP  11-07.75 
  3 Wolfs, Rachael            SO Windsor                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Darnay, Kendall              Windsor                 J3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Reams, Gabby              SO Cornerstone              3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Webb, Terrill             SO Bluffton                 3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Allgire, Torie            SO Findlay                 J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8 Burt, Victoria            JR Findlay                  2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Kim, Cathy                SO Cornerstone             J2.95m    9-08.00 
 10 Lohr, Andrea              FR Findlay                  2.50m    8-02.50 
 10 Wesley, Rachel            SO Lindsey Wils             2.50m    8-02.50 
 10 Roof-Hildreth, Hallie     JR Trine                    2.50m    8-02.50 
 10 Taylor, Kassidi           FR Lindsey Wils             2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Loebach, Emily               Windsor                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 6.14m  2/11/2006   LaSonda Davis, Miami (OH)                   
        Meet: M 5.84m  1/26/2002   Nicole Sullivan, Saginaw Valley             
NCAA II Auto: A 5.98m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 5.57m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Omahen, Emily                Windsor                  5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Ackerman, Taylor          SR Findlay                  5.41m   17-09.00 
  3 McClurkin, Caitlin           Windsor                  5.29m   17-04.25 
  4 Coughlin, Natalie         FR Windsor                  5.12m   16-09.75 
  5 Gryzen, Tessa             JR Davenport                5.04m   16-06.50 
  6 Kerr, Jasmin                 Windsor                  4.96m   16-03.25 
  7 Bont, Mallory             FR Davenport                4.92m   16-01.75 
  8 Glass, Milani             FR Findlay                  4.66m   15-03.50 
  9 Goodridge, Annie          FR Oberlin                  4.51m   14-09.75 
 10 Spencer, Ave              SO Oberlin                  4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Munley, Alia              SR Goshen                   4.24m   13-11.00 
 12 Charles, Lena             FR Goshen                   3.98m   13-00.75 
 13 Krull, Hannah             JR Bluffton                 3.92m   12-10.50 
 14 Edwards, Brandee          SO Central Stat             3.87m   12-08.50 
 15 Gardner, Nicole           JR Central Stat             3.63m   11-11.00 
 16 Harris, Regine            FR Central Stat             3.06m   10-00.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.75m  2/11/2006   April Williams, Toledo                     
        Meet: M 12.25m  1/31/2004   Jann Shreve, Windsor                       
NCAA II Auto: A 12.42m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 11.54m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gunsch, Danielle             Windsor                 10.81m   35-05.75 
  2 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     FR Oberlin                 10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Glass, Milani             FR Findlay                  9.46m   31-00.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.54m  12/1/2007   Liz Wanless, New York AC                   
        Meet: M 16.12m  1/31/2009   Adriane Blewitt, Second Sole               
NCAA II Auto: A 15.35m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 13.27m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Averesch, Kendra          SR Findlay                 15.92mA  52-02.75 
  2 DeVincentis, Alex            Unattached              14.47mP  47-05.75 
  3 Mitton, Sarah             FR Windsor                 13.88mP  45-06.50 
  4 Russell, Haley            SR Cornerstone             13.12m   43-00.50 
  5 Eck, Kara                 SO Trine                   12.72m   41-08.75 
  6 Streacker, Liz            SO Findlay                 12.49m   40-11.75 
  7 Kester, Elizabeth-Mary    FR Windsor                 12.42m   40-09.00 
  8 Garcia, Leanna               Windsor                 11.97m   39-03.25 
  9 Rhodes, Courtney          SO Cumberlands             11.01m   36-01.50 
 10 Holyfield, Gabby          FR Cornerstone             10.32m   33-10.25 
 11 Mayes, Taylor             SR Cumberlands             10.19m   33-05.25 
 12 James, Marissa            FR Davenport               10.18m   33-04.75 
 13 Carey, Amethyst           JR Oberlin                 10.00m   32-09.75 
 14 Moses, Samantha           FR Cumberlands              9.96m   32-08.25 
 15 Colby, Codee              FR Trine                    9.93m   32-07.00 
 16 Dewdney-Sims, Kassadie    SO Marygrove                9.78m   32-01.00 
 17 Staudt, Rachel            SR Marygrove                9.36m   30-08.50 
 18 Babbs, Brein              SR Central Stat             8.99m   29-06.00 
 19 Banks, Mercedes           FR Davenport                8.92m   29-03.25 
 20 Franke, Molly             FR Davenport                8.72m   28-07.50 
 21 Staudt, Amber             SO Marygrove                8.58m   28-01.75 
 22 Hunter, Courtney          SR Central Stat             7.02m   23-00.50 
 23 Carter, Kedara            SR Central Stat             6.96m   22-10.00 
 -- Freeland, Dawn               Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Turner, Morgan            FR Findlay                   FOUL            
 -- Knapski, Anna             SR Findlay                   FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.98m  1/31/2014   Dani Bunch, Purdue                         
        Meet: M 20.79m  1/28/2011   Mallory Barnes, Dayton                     
NCAA II Auto: A 19.44m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 16.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Averesch, Kendra          SR Findlay                 17.91mP  58-09.25 
  2 King, Erica               SO Findlay                 17.76mP  58-03.25 
  3 Knapski, Anna             SR Findlay                 16.89mP  55-05.00 
  4 Streacker, Liz            SO Findlay                 16.75mP  54-11.50 
  5 VanDamme, Jill               Windsor                 16.60mP  54-05.50 
  6 Eck, Kara                 SO Trine                   16.36mP  53-08.25 
  7 Russell, Haley            SR Cornerstone             15.41m   50-06.75 
  8 Steyer, Jenn              SO Trine                   14.17m   46-06.00 
  9 Holyfield, Gabby          FR Cornerstone             13.78m   45-02.50 
 10 Mitton, Sarah             FR Windsor                 13.73m   45-00.50 
 11 Garcia, Leanna               Windsor                 13.39m   43-11.25 
 12 James, Marissa            FR Davenport               13.28m   43-07.00 
 13 Hensley, Brette           SO Findlay                 13.04m   42-09.50 
 14 Wood, Cayla                  Windsor                 12.63m   41-05.25 
 15 Franke, Molly             FR Davenport               12.07m   39-07.25 
 16 Perry, Kaylyn             FR Davenport               11.50m   37-08.75 
 17 Banks, Mercedes           FR Davenport               11.15m   36-07.00 
 18 Colby, Codee              FR Trine                   11.08m   36-04.25 
 19 Kester, Elizabeth-Mary    FR Windsor                 10.62m   34-10.25 
 20 Mayes, Taylor             SR Cumberlands             10.39m   34-01.25 
 21 Moses, Samantha           FR Cumberlands             10.30m   33-09.50 
 -- Reese, D'Nae              FR Bluffton                  FOUL            
 -- Rhodes, Courtney          SO Cumberlands               FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              SR Findlay                2:27.75     721
  2 Guagenti, Lydia           JR Findlay                2:34.14     642
  3 Indurain, Beatriz         SR Ursuline (Oh           2:34.24     641
  4 Petty, Tyanna             FR Rio Grande             2:38.17     594
  5 Keeney, Allison           JR Rio Grande             3:05.76     314
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indurain, Beatriz         SR Ursuline (Oh              9.01   1    908
  2 Showman, Pam              SR Findlay                   9.16   1    877
  3 Guagenti, Lydia           JR Findlay                   9.62   1    785
  4 Petty, Tyanna             FR Rio Grande               10.64   2    597
  5 Keeney, Allison           JR Rio Grande               10.77   2    575
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Lydia           JR Findlay                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Showman, Pam              SR Findlay                  1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Petty, Tyanna             FR Rio Grande               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Indurain, Beatriz         SR Ursuline (Oh             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Keeney, Allison           JR Rio Grande               1.22m    4-00.00    331
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Indurain, Beatriz         SR Ursuline (Oh             5.24m   17-02.25    626
  2 Guagenti, Lydia           JR Findlay                  5.10m   16-08.75    587
  3 Showman, Pam              SR Findlay                  5.02m   16-05.75    565
  4 Petty, Tyanna             FR Rio Grande               4.68m   15-04.25    474
  5 Keeney, Allison           JR Rio Grande               3.57m   11-08.50    214
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              SR Findlay                 11.81m   38-09.00    649
  2 Indurain, Beatriz         SR Ursuline (Oh             9.73m   31-11.25    512
  3 Guagenti, Lydia           JR Findlay                  9.46m   31-00.50    494
  4 Keeney, Allison           JR Rio Grande               7.84m   25-08.75    389
  5 Petty, Tyanna             FR Rio Grande               7.68m   25-02.50    379
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  3976  2/24/2012   Cheryl Bourne, Ashland                      
        Meet: M  3925  1/31/2003   Beth Stroud, Windsor Leg                    
NCAA II Auto: A  3847                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  3200                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Showman, Pam              SR Findlay                   3559P 
  2 Guagenti, Lydia           JR Findlay                   3326P 
  3 Indurain, Beatriz         SR Ursuline (Oh              3199  
  4 Petty, Tyanna             FR Rio Grande                2756  
  5 Keeney, Allison           JR Rio Grande                1823  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 13:08.44  2/20/2000   Jill Zenner, Miami Valley TC             
        Meet: M 13:09.11  1/26/2001   Sarah Stevenson, Olivet Nazarene         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moeller, Melissa             Unattached            15:11.13  
  2 Griffiths, Brianna        SR Cornerstone           15:21.05  
  3 Ovokaitys, Kayla          JR Cornerstone           15:49.30  
  4 Dunn, Abby                JR Goshen                15:57.94  
  5 Gray, Kayla               SO Goshen                16:10.13  
  6 Brogan, Bailey            SO Cornerstone           16:19.76  
  7 Worsham, Nikki            SO Rio Grande            16:59.77  
  8 Bland, Amanda             SR Lindsey Wils          17:02.70  
  9 Manlan, Melissa           SO Cornerstone           17:17.72  
 10 Green, Jourdann           JR Lindsey Wils          18:05.85  
 11 Hensley, Barb                Unattached            23:39.78  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
        Meet: M  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A  6.74                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Fred              SR Cumberlands               7.04Q  3 
  2 Black, Christian          FR Cumberlands               7.11Q  2 
  3 Mckenzie, Romario         FR Central Stat              7.12Q  1 
  4 Smith, Erico              SO Cumberlands               7.14Q  6 
  5 Melinn, Ross              JR Davenport                 7.23Q  4 
  5 Maynard, Matthias         SO Cumberlands               7.23Q  5 
  7 Ford, Brandon             SO Cumberlands               7.14q  1 
  8 Carson, Michael           FR Unattached                7.20q  2 
  9 Brichford, Kenning           Lawrence Tech TC          7.25   4 
 10 Gooch, Darin              SO Central Stat              7.26   6 
 11 Williams, Demetius        JR Central Stat              7.28   2 
 12 Daniel, John              JR Trine                     7.29   1 
 12 Bourdo, Tyler             SR Trine                     7.29   3 
 14 Thurman, Marquis          FR Davenport                 7.34   6 
 14 Richardville, Patrick     FR Trine                     7.34   4 
 16 Harris-Scott, John        FR Trine                     7.37   6 
 17 Kubik, Tyler              JR Cornerstone               7.38   5 
 18 Black, Samuel             JR Oberlin                   7.39   3 
 19 Shipmon, Tyrez            SR Central Stat              7.41   4 
 20 Waddle, Taylor            FR Cumberlands               7.44   4 
 21 Lehman, Kyler             SR Goshen                    7.48   6 
 22 Phillips, Thaddeus        FR Bluffton                  7.51   1 
 23 Stewart, Cameron             BG Track Club             7.53   1 
 24 Jacobson, Joel            SO Bluffton                  7.55   2 
 25 Lee, Terrell              FR Davenport                 7.56   6 
 26 Dostal, Justin            FR Trine                     7.57   5 
 27 Smith, Connor                BG Track Club             7.58   4 
 28 Steger, Jared             FR Davenport                 7.59   3 
 28 Testen, Samuel            FR Findlay                   7.59   5 
 30 Weber, Anthony            FR Cornerstone               7.64   3 
 31 Willians, Dieon           JR Central Stat              7.65   1 
 32 Williamson, Quinn            Lawrence Tech TC          7.69   1 
 32 Benge, Erick              FR Bluffton                  7.69   6 
 34 Tanford, James            FR Oberlin                   7.74   3 
 35 Brett, Jacob              FR Cumberlands               7.75   5 
 35 Malone, Cody                 BG Track Club             7.75   4 
 37 Riemersma, Alec           FR Davenport                 7.88   2 
 38 Toward, Sam                  Lawrence Tech TC          8.01   1 
 39 Flint, Tanner                Lawrence Tech TC          8.34   4 
 40 Beery, Brandon            SO Trine                     8.37   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
  Fieldhouse: F  6.60  1/30/2010   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
        Meet: M  6.60  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A  6.74                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Fred              SR Cumberlands               6.89P 
  2 Black, Christian          FR Cumberlands               7.06   7.051
  3 Ford, Brandon             SO Cumberlands              J7.06   7.057
  4 Melinn, Ross              JR Davenport                 7.18  
  5 Smith, Erico              SO Cumberlands               7.22   7.214
  6 Carson, Michael           FR Unattached               J7.22   7.217
  7 Maynard, Matthias         SO Cumberlands              J7.22   7.219
 -- Mckenzie, Romario         FR Central Stat                FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Brichford, Kenning           Lawrence Tech TC                
 10 Gooch, Darin              SO Central Stat                    
 11 Williams, Demetius        JR Central Stat                    
 12 Daniel, John              JR Trine                           
 12 Bourdo, Tyler             SR Trine                           
 14 Thurman, Marquis          FR Davenport                       
 14 Richardville, Patrick     FR Trine                           
 16 Harris-Scott, John        FR Trine                           
 17 Kubik, Tyler              JR Cornerstone                     
 18 Black, Samuel             JR Oberlin                         
 19 Shipmon, Tyrez            SR Central Stat                    
 20 Waddle, Taylor            FR Cumberlands                     
 21 Lehman, Kyler             SR Goshen                          
 22 Phillips, Thaddeus        FR Bluffton                        
 23 Stewart, Cameron             BG Track Club                   
 24 Jacobson, Joel            SO Bluffton                        
 25 Lee, Terrell              FR Davenport                       
 26 Dostal, Justin            FR Trine                           
 27 Smith, Connor                BG Track Club                   
 28 Steger, Jared             FR Davenport                       
 28 Testen, Samuel            FR Findlay                         
 30 Weber, Anthony            FR Cornerstone                     
 31 Willians, Dieon           JR Central Stat                    
 32 Williamson, Quinn            Lawrence Tech TC                
 32 Benge, Erick              FR Bluffton                        
 34 Tanford, James            FR Oberlin                         
 35 Brett, Jacob              FR Cumberlands                     
 35 Malone, Cody                 BG Track Club                   
 37 Riemersma, Alec           FR Davenport                       
 38 Toward, Sam                  Lawrence Tech TC                
 39 Flint, Tanner                Lawrence Tech TC                
 40 Beery, Brandon            SO Trine                           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 21.37  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 21.37  1/31/2009   Kendall Stevens, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 21.65                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 22.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Fred              SR Cumberlands              22.48   1 
  2 Black, Christian          FR Cumberlands              22.84   3 
  3 Stanford, Jordan          FR Davenport                22.90   2 
  4 Bourdo, Tyler             SR Trine                    22.94   1 
  5 Smith, Erico              SO Cumberlands              23.06   3 
  6 Mckenzie, Romario         FR Central Stat             23.12   8 
  6 Melinn, Ross              JR Davenport                23.12   2 
  8 Carson, Michael           FR Unattached               23.18   1 
  9 Williams, Demetius        JR Central Stat             23.43   8 
 10 Richardville, Patrick     FR Trine                    23.51   3 
 11 Fimreite, Luke            JR Trine                    23.52   2 
 12 Ford, Brandon             SO Cumberlands              23.59   4 
 12 Frens, Sam                SR Davenport                23.59   2 
 14 Kubik, Tyler              JR Cornerstone              23.66   3 
 15 Waddle, Taylor            FR Cumberlands              23.80   4 
 16 Fourie, Charl                Windsor                  23.85   6 
 17 Choi, Jerry               SR Oberlin                  24.05   1 
 18 Gooch, Darin              SO Central Stat             24.21   7 
 19 Thurman, Marquis          FR Davenport                24.32   4 
 20 Stewart, Cameron             BG Track Club            24.38   8 
 21 Lee, Terrell              FR Davenport                24.44   3 
 21 Testen, Samuel            FR Findlay                  24.44   6 
 23 Jacobson, Joel            SO Bluffton                 24.50   6 
 24 VanEck, Anderson          FR Davenport                24.51   5 
 25 Brett, Jacob              FR Cumberlands              24.59   6 
 26 Steger, Jared             FR Davenport                24.61   5 
 27 Phillips, Thaddeus        FR Bluffton                 24.64   5 
 28 Hazen, Austin             JR Cornerstone              24.84   4 
 28 Black, Samuel             JR Oberlin                  24.84   5 
 30 Smith, Connor                BG Track Club            24.86   8 
 31 Benge, Erick              FR Bluffton                 25.21   5 
 32 Schroeder, Ryan              BG Track Club            25.26   8 
 33 Feirick, Jason            FR Davenport                25.27   6 
 34 Weber, Anthony            FR Cornerstone              25.36   6 
 35 Lambert, Jordon           FR Davenport                25.62   7 
 36 Caple, Chris                 BG Track Club            25.67   8 
 37 Brichford, Kenning           Lawrence Tech TC         25.79   5 
 38 Webb, Caleb               FR Davenport                26.50   7 
 39 Brenner, Chris            FR Bluffton                 26.64   7 
 40 Beery, Brandon            SO Trine                    26.70   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 48.11  1/28/2012   John Guagenti, Findlay                      
        Meet: M 48.11  1/28/2012   John Guagenti, Findlay                      
NCAA II Auto: A 48.06                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 49.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torres, Sergi             FR Findlay                  49.53P  1 
  2 Briggs, Maliik            SO Findlay                  50.35   1 
  3 Stanford, Jordan          FR Davenport                50.39   1 
  4 Collins, Derek            SO Findlay                  51.96   1 
  5 Markley, Zach             FR Trine                    51.97   2 
  6 Choi, Jerry               SR Oberlin                  52.72   2 
  7 Espinoza, Agustin         FR Bluffton                 52.90   2 
  8 Smoker, Nate              JR Trine                    52.94   1 
  9 VanEck, Anderson          FR Davenport                54.76   1 
 10 Brett, Jacob              FR Cumberlands              55.88   2 
 11 Lambert, Jordon           FR Davenport                56.48   3 
 12 Thomas, Oscar             SO Central Stat             56.49   3 
 13 Feirick, Jason            FR Davenport                57.43   3 
 14 Mattoon, Josh             SR Bluffton                 58.16   3 
 15 Johnson, Andrew           FR Cumberlands              59.23   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:18.96  1/25/2014   Dillon Webster, Findlay                   
        Meet: M 1:18.96  1/25/2014   Dillon Webster, Findlay                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster, Dillon           SR Findlay                1:18.73M  1 
  2 Bourdo, Tyler             SR Trine                  1:23.33   1 
  3 Vroegh, Kevin             FR Cornerstone            1:23.47   1 
  4 Whyte, Donnie             SR Cumberlands            1:26.40   1 
  5 Fimreite, Luke            JR Trine                  1:27.74   1 
  6 Graber, Luke              SO Goshen                 1:28.17   1 
  7 Schneider, Paul           FR Macomb CC              1:30.03   2 
  8 Davis, John               FR Findlay                1:30.13   2 
  9 Hill, Christian           SO Trine                  1:31.67   2 
 10 Patil, Mayur              FR Davenport              1:32.41   2 
 11 Lee, William              FR Findlay                1:36.47   2 
 12 Stewart, E'Donavan        SO Central Stat           1:45.22   2 
 13 Harris, Tyler             SR Central Stat           1:54.14   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:52.00  2/1/2013    Dillon Webster, Findlay                   
        Meet: M 1:52.76  1/31/2004   Josh Weber, Northwood                     
NCAA II Auto: A 1:50.81                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 1:55.26                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jacob              SR Findlay                1:55.97  
  2 Leopold, Jacob            SO Trine                  1:56.92  
  3 Gray, Devin               SO Cumberlands            1:59.59  
  4 White, Tyrone             SO Bluffton               2:00.93  
  5 Toward, Sam                  Lawrence Tech TC       2:01.39  
  6 Zelaya, Daniel            SR Goshen                 2:02.58  
  7 Freeman, Cody             SO Davenport              2:05.81  
  8 Williamson, Quinn            Lawrence Tech TC       2:05.96  
  9 Sisovsky, Travis          SO Davenport              2:07.10  
 10 Bowling, Clay             JR Cumberlands            2:14.74  
 11 Tatom, Chris              FR Bluffton               2:18.06  
 12 Phillips, Eric            SR Cumberlands            2:21.16  
 13 Faulkner, Bradley         SO Cumberlands            2:22.93  
 14 Campo, Shawn              SO Bluffton               2:26.65  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:26.06  1/30/1999   Abdinizak Mohamud, Lindenwood             
        Meet: M 2:26.06  1/30/1999   Abdinizak Mohamud, Lindenwood             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McArthur, Taylor             Windsor                2:28.45  
  2 Wilczynski, Trevor        FR Macomb CC              2:37.37  
  3 Nebel, Andrew             FR Windsor                2:39.41  
  4 Castillo, Ricardo         FR Trine                  2:39.74  
  5 Parslow, Ryan             FR Macomb CC              2:41.03  
  6 Trampe-Kindt, Matias      FR Findlay                2:41.15  
  7 Bambach, Thomas           SR Cornerstone            2:42.92  
  8 Bates, Brad               FR Macomb CC              2:46.01  
  9 Adkins, Sammy             FR Macomb CC              2:47.54  
 10 Baker, Paul               FR Trine                  2:48.05  
 11 Stevens, Joshua           FR Windsor                2:49.81  
 12 Jewell, Justin            SR Davenport              2:51.14  
 13 Schneider, Andrew         FR Macomb CC              2:53.16  
 14 Artman, Travis            FR Macomb CC              2:55.33  
 15 Cooper, James             SR Central Stat           3:07.90  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:05.86  1/28/2012   Matt Walters, Windsor                     
        Meet: M 4:05.86  1/28/2012   Matt Walters, Windsor ON                  
NCAA II Auto: A 4:06.48                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 4:15.67                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               SO Goshen                 4:27.36  
  2 Fisher, Jack              SO Bluffton               4:30.31  
  3 Wilczynski, Trevor        FR Macomb CC              4:30.84  
  4 Brummel, Dustin           JR Davenport              4:31.86  
  5 Magro, Cam                JR Davenport              4:33.48  
  6 Feldpausch, Zach          FR Cornerstone            4:35.06  
  7 O'Dell, Travis            FR Cumberlands            4:37.39  
  8 Holmberg, Jared           SR Cornerstone            4:38.07  
  9 Bredice, Cameron          FR Davenport              4:38.57  
 10 Douglas, Edward (Ej)      SO Oberlin                4:39.07  
 11 Sisovsky, Travis          SO Davenport              4:41.41  
 12 Flint, Tanner                Lawrence Tech TC       4:44.38  
 13 George, Brandon           JR Davenport              4:44.86  
 14 Przybysz, Mason           JR Davenport              4:49.30  
 15 Elliott, Graham              Lawrence Tech TC       4:52.42  
 16 Ayer, Hannon              SO Oberlin                4:56.79  
 17 Giannattasio, Mike        FR Macomb CC              4:59.30  
 18 Tremaine, Garrett         FR Cornerstone            5:00.10  
 19 Green, Eric                  Lawrence Tech TC       5:00.68  
 20 Droste, Tanner            FR Davenport              5:04.12  
 21 Tatom, Chris              FR Bluffton               5:04.72  
 22 Bowling, Clay             JR Cumberlands            5:07.69  
 23 Crockett, Robert          SR Marygrove              5:08.88  
 24 Clover, Brendon              Lawrence Tech TC       5:11.11  
 25 Barnes, Trenton           FR Central Stat           5:13.80  
 26 Phillips, Eric            SR Cumberlands            5:15.83  
 27 Ross, Dillon                 Lawrence Tech TC       5:16.75  
 28 Campo, Shawn              SO Bluffton               5:20.99  
 29 Cortes, Diego             FR Oberlin                5:22.76  
 30 Faulkner, Bradley         SO Cumberlands            5:32.26  
 31 Boyer, Kevin              FR Oberlin                5:37.14  
 32 Peak, Autsin                 Lawrence Tech TC       6:57.17  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:22.80  1/31/2009   Ryan Kienzle, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 8:22.80  1/31/2009   Ryan Kienzle, Unattached                  
NCAA II Auto: A 8:10.33                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 8:32.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beal, Sam                 SO Cumberlands            8:59.47  
  2 Curtis, Trevor            FR Cornerstone            9:13.57  
  3 Duke, Robert              FR Trine                  9:19.77  
  4 Nathanson, Jacob          JR Cumberlands            9:20.67  
  5 Banks, Ryan               FR Windsor                9:22.31  
  6 Feldpausch, Zach          FR Cornerstone            9:23.30  
  7 Moreton, Robert           JR Oberlin                9:28.45  
  8 Witcher, Andrew           SR Oberlin                9:37.87  
  9 Merrell, Philip           FR Cornerstone            9:40.58  
 10 Call, Benjamin            FR Cumberlands            9:40.86  
 11 Ramirez, Adrian           JR Bluffton               9:42.55  
 12 Elek, Collin              FR Trine                  9:42.61  
 13 Brady, Sean               FR Trine                  9:42.77  
 14 Verhey, Cody              FR Trine                  9:45.83  
 15 Will, Jacob               FR Findlay                9:46.19  
 16 Cingle, Aaron             SO Findlay                9:52.36  
 17 Lyons, Kris               FR Bluffton               9:58.61  
 18 Barnes, Trenton           FR Central Stat          10:00.28  
 19 Giannattasio, Mike        FR Macomb CC             10:01.37  
 20 Elliott, Graham              Lawrence Tech TC      10:02.28  
 21 Droste, Tanner            FR Davenport             10:11.41  
 22 Clover, Brendon              Lawrence Tech TC      10:38.61  
 23 Logan, Brent              FR Cumberlands           10:47.21  
 24 Ross, Dillon                 Lawrence Tech TC      10:53.18  
 25 Palmer, David             FR Cumberlands           10:54.43  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14:25.82  2/24/2012   Brock Weaver, Ashland                    
        Meet: M 14:31.95  1/25/2002   Daniel Kibungei, Unattached              
NCAA II Auto: A 14:12.74                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 14:56.59                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moody, Brendon            SR Second Sole           15:27.94  
  2 Brummel, Dustin           JR Davenport             15:43.77  
  3 Beal, Sam                 SO Cumberlands           15:45.47  
  4 Magro, Cam                JR Davenport             15:58.43  
  5 Bradley, Zach             JR Bluffton              16:03.99  
  6 Przybysz, Mason           JR Davenport             16:07.03  
  7 O'Dell, Travis            FR Cumberlands           16:11.14  
  8 Kaelo, Moses              SR Goshen                16:20.26  
  9 Bredice, Cameron          FR Davenport             16:21.38  
 10 Bambach, Thomas           SR Cornerstone           16:25.76  
 11 Call, Benjamin            FR Cumberlands           16:31.34  
 12 Nathanson, Jacob          JR Cumberlands           16:33.01  
 13 George, Brandon           JR Davenport             16:36.99  
 14 Rodriguez, Alex           SR Goshen                16:42.05  
 15 Benson, Jacob             SO Cornerstone           17:04.23  
 16 Logan, Brent              FR Cumberlands           18:42.56  
 17 Palmer, David             FR Cumberlands           19:12.06  
 18 Brean, Patrick            SO Bluffton              19:58.48  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  8.01  1/26/2013   Elijha Owens, Ashland                       
NCAA II Auto: A  7.89                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCampbell, Nicholas      SR Unattached                8.30Q  1 
  2 Frens, Sam                SR Davenport                 8.45Q  2 
  3 Roth, Austin              SR UWAC                      8.51Q  2 
  4 Fourie, Charl                Windsor                   8.59Q  1 
  5 Wilhelm, Branden             Windsor                   8.58q  2 
  6 Lowery, Brandon           FR Bluffton                  8.83q  2 
  7 Long, Mitchell               Windsor                   8.84q  2 
  8 Knezovich, Kyle           FR Bluffton                  9.32q  1 
  9 Johnson, Andrew           FR Cumberlands               9.80   1 
 10 Brenner, Chris            FR Bluffton                 10.82   2 
 -- Webb, Caleb               FR Davenport                   FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  7.76  2/2/2007    Brandon Hon, Unattached                     
        Meet: M  8.01  1/26/2013   Elijha Owens, Ashland                       
NCAA II Auto: A  7.89                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McCampbell, Nicholas      SR Unattached                8.23P 
  2 Frens, Sam                SR Davenport                 8.38  
  3 Roth, Austin              SR UWAC                      8.40  
  4 Fourie, Charl                Windsor                   8.48  
  5 Wilhelm, Branden             Windsor                   8.49  
  6 Lowery, Brandon           FR Bluffton                  8.66  
  7 Long, Mitchell               Windsor                   8.87  
  8 Knezovich, Kyle           FR Bluffton                  9.58  
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Andrew           FR Cumberlands                     
 10 Brenner, Chris            FR Bluffton                        
 -- Webb, Caleb               FR Davenport                       
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:14.39  2/16/2008   Ohio State, Ohio State                    
        Meet: M 3:17.28  1/31/2009   Ashland, Ashland                          
NCAA II Auto: A 3:14.60                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:20.66                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Findlay  'A'                                        3:20.87   2 
     1) Collins, Derek SO               2) Torres, Sergi FR               
     3) Briggs, Maliik SO               4) Webster, Dillon SR             
  2 Trine  'A'                                          3:31.75   2 
     1) Leopold, Jacob SO               2) Smoker, Nate JR                
     3) Markley, Zach FR                4) Hill, Christian SO             
  3 Bluffton  'A'                                       3:32.28   2 
     1) Everett, Trey SO                2) Fisher, Jack SO                
     3) Espinoza, Agustin FR            4) White, Tyrone SO               
  4 Trine  'B'                                          3:40.76   1 
     1) Richardville, Patrick FR        2) Gregory, James JR              
     3) Castillo, Ricardo FR            4) Baker, Paul FR                 
  5 Findlay  'B'                                        3:45.23   2 
     1) Testen, Samuel FR               2) Hayes, Jacob SR                
     3) Davis, John FR                  4) Trampe-Kindt, Matias FR        
  6 Bluffton  'B'                                       3:45.98   1 
     1) Lowery, Brandon FR              2) Morris, Brock FR               
     3) Knezovich, Kyle FR              4) Benge, Erick FR                
  7 Davenport  'A'                                      3:46.58   1 
     1) Freeman, Cody SO                2) Sisovsky, Travis SO            
     3) Jewell, Justin SR               4) Patil, Mayur FR                
  8 Lawrence Tech Track Club  'A'                       3:50.72   1 
     1) Flint, Tanner                   2) Falberg, Dane                  
     3) Toward, Sam                     4) Williamson, Quinn              
  9 Central State  'A'                                  3:51.75   2 
     1) Cooper, James SR                2) Stewart, E'Donavan SO          
     3) Shipmon, Tyrez SR               4) Thomas, Oscar SO               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:03.65  2/24/2012   Grand Valley St., Grand Valley           
                          J Nordquist, M Mohamed, J Wilk, T Patterson       
        Meet: M  9:56.03  1/25/2013   Ashland, Ashland                         
                          J Sussman, J Cook, D Windle, B Baum               
NCAA II Auto: A  9:57.01                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 10:17.29                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Findlay  'A'                                       10:27.19  
     1) Trampe-Kindt, Matias FR         2) Briggs, Maliik SO              
     3) Webster, Dillon SR              4) Hayes, Jacob SR                
  2 Macomb CC  'A'                                     10:55.07  
     1) Wilczynski, Trevor FR           2) Schneider, Paul FR             
     3) Parslow, Ryan FR                4) Bates, Brad FR                 
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                   10:56.59  
     1) Vroegh, Kevin FR                2) Darling, Michael SR            
     3) Holmberg, Jared SR              4) Feldpausch, Zach FR            
  4 Bluffton  'A'                                      11:10.20  
     1) White, Tyrone SO                2) Everett, Trey SO               
     3) Espinoza, Agustin FR            4) Fisher, Jack SO                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.24m  1/26/2002   Henry Patterson, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 2.24m  1/26/2002   Henry Patterson, Unattached                 
NCAA II Auto: A 2.17m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 2.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilhelm, Branden             Windsor                  2.10mP   6-10.75 
  2 Brooks, Tori              JR Davenport                2.07mP   6-09.50 
  3 Everett, Trey             SO Bluffton                 1.97m    6-05.50 
  4 Dandie, Andrew               Windsor                 J1.97m    6-05.50 
  5 Billips, Adreon           FR Davenport                1.92m    6-03.50 
  6 Way, Trevor               FR Windsor                  1.87m    6-01.50 
  7 Dostal, Justin            FR Trine                   J1.87m    6-01.50 
  8 Finch, Evan               SR Oberlin                  1.82m    5-11.50 
  9 West, Mat                    Windsor                  1.77m    5-09.75 
  9 Swarzendruber, Derek      SR Goshen                   1.77m    5-09.75 
 11 Hodges, Alex              FR Trine                   J1.77m    5-09.75 
 -- Mattoon, Josh             SR Bluffton                    NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.41m  1/29/2005   Chris Smith, Unattached                     
        Meet: M 5.30m  1/28/2006   Jeff Faibank, Unattached                    
NCAA II Auto: A 5.11m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 4.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Savic, Milos                 Windsor                  4.95mP  16-02.75 
  2 Waugh, Chris                 Windsor                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Daniel, John              JR Trine                   J4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Spindler, Derek           JR Findlay                  4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Primeau, Devan            FR Windsor                  4.15m   13-07.25 
  6 Butler, Collin            FR Trine                    3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Harker, Chase             SO Trine                    3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Sanger, James             FR Cornerstone                 NH            
 -- Morris, Brock             FR Bluffton                    NH            
 -- Mohr, Colin               FR Trine                       NH            
 -- Danko, Nate               JR Oberlin                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8.03m  2/8/2002    Sean Robbins, Unattached                    
        Meet: M 7.95m  1/26/2002   Sean Robbins, Unattached                    
NCAA II Auto: A 7.58m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 7.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Arren                 Windsor                  7.00m   22-11.75 
  2 Everett, Trey             SO Bluffton                 6.93m   22-09.00 
  3 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor                  6.82m   22-04.50 
  4 Dandie, Andrew               Windsor                  6.81m   22-04.25 
  5 Leonard, Thomas           SR Goshen                   6.78m   22-03.00 
  6 Gooch, Darin              SO Central Stat             6.58m   21-07.25 
  7 Brooks, Tori              JR Davenport                6.54m   21-05.50 
  8 Gardner, Destin           FR Windsor                  6.53m   21-05.25 
  8 McLean, Carlin               Windsor                  6.53m   21-05.25 
 10 Long, Mitchell               Windsor                  6.25m   20-06.25 
 11 Williams, Demetius        JR Central Stat             6.08m   19-11.50 
 12 Maynard, Matthias         SO Cumberlands              5.96m   19-06.75 
 13 Lehman, Kyler             SR Goshen                   5.91m   19-04.75 
 14 Dostal, Justin            FR Trine                    5.88m   19-03.50 
 15 Tanford, James            FR Oberlin                  5.85m   19-02.50 
 15 Carey, Mike               JR Davenport                5.85m   19-02.50 
 17 Parker, Jeff              SR Bluffton                 5.80m   19-00.50 
 18 Black, Samuel             JR Oberlin                  5.71m   18-09.00 
 19 Mckenzie, Romario         FR Central Stat             5.70m   18-08.50 
 20 Lindsley, Logan           SO Trine                    5.62m   18-05.25 
 21 Willians, Dieon           JR Central Stat             5.36m   17-07.00 
 22 Bradford, Michael         SO Davenport                5.33m   17-06.00 
 23 Thomas, Oscar             SO Central Stat             5.05m   16-07.00 
 24 Hodges, Alex              FR Trine                    4.77m   15-07.75 
 -- Bradford, Eric            SO Davenport                 FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.42m  1/29/2000   Sergei Bykov, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 15.42m  1/29/2000   Sergei Bykov, Unattached                   
NCAA II Auto: A 15.47m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 14.28m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruce, Michael               Unattached              14.63mP  48-00.00 
  2 Zolotoglavyy, Alexander   SO Findlay                 14.40mP  47-03.00 
  3 Leonard, Thomas           SR Goshen                  12.69m   41-07.75 
  4 Lehman, Kyler             SR Goshen                  12.55m   41-02.25 
  5 Carey, Mike               JR Davenport               12.05m   39-06.50 
  6 Bradford, Michael         SO Davenport               11.17m   36-07.75 
 -- Bradford, Eric            SO Davenport                 FOUL            
 -- Leggett, Demorrio         SR Findlay                   FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 20.84m  2/1/2013    Kurt Roberts, Unattached                   
        Meet: M 19.62m  1/27/2001   Steve Ercegovac, Taylor                    
NCAA II Auto: A 18.56m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 15.77m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor            SR Findlay                 17.90mP  58-08.75 
  2 Hahler, Ben               SO Findlay                 17.27mP  56-08.00 
  3 Jennings, Brian           SR Findlay                 16.99mP  55-09.00 
  4 Marcoccia, Mathieu        SR Findlay                 16.75mP  54-11.50 
  5 Welch, Justin             SR Findlay                 16.68mP  54-08.75 
  6 Moran, Jacob              SO Unattached              15.23m   49-11.75 
  7 Schroeder, Parker         JR Findlay                 15.10m   49-06.50 
  8 Piatek, John              FR Cornerstone             14.71m   48-03.25 
  9 Raymond, Ross             SR Cornerstone             14.65m   48-00.75 
 10 Pawliw, Eli                  Windsor                 14.10m   46-03.25 
 11 Boersma, Brett               Windsor                 13.85m   45-05.25 
 12 Lake, Al                  FR Davenport               13.74m   45-01.00 
 13 Adkins, Mitch             SO Findlay                 13.21m   43-04.25 
 14 Vermette, Andrew             Windsor                 13.16m   43-02.25 
 15 Niehoff, Tyler            FR Trine                   12.99m   42-07.50 
 16 Drennan, Jesse               Windsor                 12.79m   41-11.50 
 17 Scott, Derek              SO Trine                   12.76m   41-10.50 
 18 Brislenn, Christian       SR Cumberlands             12.50m   41-00.25 
 19 Parker, Jeff              SR Bluffton                12.46m   40-10.50 
 20 Gonzalez, Edgar           JR Bluffton                12.30m   40-04.25 
 21 Mitchell, Courtney        JR Trine                   12.24m   40-02.00 
 22 Bolotsky, Daniel          JR Oberlin                 12.11m   39-08.75 
 22 Gibson, Aron              SO Bluffton                12.11m   39-08.75 
 24 Robinson, Jamal           SR Central Stat            12.09m   39-08.00 
 25 Newman, Carson            JR Cumberlands             12.04m   39-06.00 
 26 Frost, Aaron              SR Goshen                  12.01m   39-05.00 
 27 Piromari, Kardokh         SO Davenport               11.99m   39-04.00 
 28 Dowell, Jessie            FR Trine                   11.81m   38-09.00 
 29 West, Mat                    Windsor                 11.69m   38-04.25 
 30 Pollard, Tanner           FR Cumberlands             11.67m   38-03.50 
 31 Jones, Jake               SO Davenport               10.86m   35-07.75 
 32 Spearman, DiVaunta        SO Bluffton                10.22m   33-06.50 
 33 Culver, Zachary           FR Cumberlands              9.88m   32-05.00 
 34 Brown, Jordan                Unattached               9.78m   32-01.00 
 -- Jones, Will               FR Davenport                 FOUL            
 -- Parker, Alex              JR Bluffton                  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 25.18m  1/20/2012   A. G. Kruger, Nike                         
        Meet: M 24.03m  1/25/2008   Kibwe Johnson, New York Athleti            
NCAA II Auto: A 20.99m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 17.19m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin             SR Findlay                 21.78mA  71-05.50 
  2 Miller, Taylor            SR Findlay                 18.60mP  61-00.25 
  3 Jennings, Brian           SR Findlay                 18.13mP  59-05.75 
  4 Carney, Ray                  Unattached              17.80mP  58-04.75 
  5 Hahler, Ben               SO Findlay                 16.56m   54-04.00 
  6 Gilly, Sam                JR Trine                   16.31m   53-06.25 
  7 Bunting, Andrew           JR Trine                   16.20m   53-01.75 
  8 Lake, Al                  FR Davenport               15.87m   52-01.00 
  9 Gonzalez, Edgar           JR Bluffton                15.54m   51-00.00 
 10 Adkins, Mitch             SO Findlay                 15.37m   50-05.25 
 11 Schroeder, Parker         JR Findlay                 15.07m   49-05.50 
 12 Bagwell, Dakota           SR Trine                   14.96m   49-01.00 
 13 Brislenn, Christian       SR Cumberlands             14.31m   46-11.50 
 14 Jones, Jake               SO Davenport               13.39m   43-11.25 
 15 Parker, Jeff              SR Bluffton                12.82m   42-00.75 
 16 Niehoff, Tyler            FR Trine                   12.48m   40-11.50 
 17 Katon, Sam                FR Davenport               12.33m   40-05.50 
 18 Newman, Carson            JR Cumberlands             12.08m   39-07.75 
 19 Overweg, Jake             SO Davenport               11.19m   36-08.50 
 20 Parker, Alex              JR Bluffton                11.05m   36-03.00 
 21 Gardner, Garrett          FR Findlay                 10.82m   35-06.00 
 22 Piatek, John              FR Cornerstone             10.54m   34-07.00 
 23 Spearman, DiVaunta        SO Bluffton                10.06m   33-00.25 
 24 Gibson, Aron              SO Bluffton                 9.94m   32-07.50 
 -- Piromari, Kardokh         SO Davenport                 FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                   7.44     732
  2 Gerke, Brooks             SO Huntington                7.53     703
  3 Pinkard, Tylor            SO Lindsey Wils              7.54     700
  4 Lowry, Floyd              SO Rio Grande                7.58     687
  5 Lawrence, Andrew          JR Rio Grande                7.72     643
  6 Gnadinger, Zac            JR Lindsey Wils              7.76     631
  7 Lament, Drew              JR Unattached                7.78     625
  8 Derick-Williams, Bruce    FR Rio Grande                8.02     554
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lowry, Floyd              SO Rio Grande             2:55.84     706
  2 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                2:56.87     695
  3 Lament, Drew              JR Unattached             3:06.45     602
  4 Pinkard, Tylor            SO Lindsey Wils           3:16.25     514
  5 Lawrence, Andrew          JR Rio Grande             3:22.41     461
  6 Gerke, Brooks             SO Huntington             3:25.06     440
  7 Derick-Williams, Bruce    FR Rio Grande             3:27.10     423
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                   8.96   2    755
  2 Lowry, Floyd              SO Rio Grande                9.04   2    737
  3 Lament, Drew              JR Unattached                9.07   1    730
  4 Lawrence, Andrew          JR Rio Grande                9.70   1    599
  5 Pinkard, Tylor            SO Lindsey Wils              9.86   2    568
  6 Gerke, Brooks             SO Huntington               10.07   1    528
  7 Derick-Williams, Bruce    FR Rio Grande               10.21   2    502
  8 Gnadinger, Zac            JR Lindsey Wils             12.75   1    143
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              JR Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
  2 Gerke, Brooks             SO Huntington               1.79m    5-10.50    619
  2 Lawrence, Andrew          JR Rio Grande               1.79m    5-10.50    619
  4 Lowry, Floyd              SO Rio Grande               1.76m    5-09.25    593
  5 Pinkard, Tylor            SO Lindsey Wils             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Derick-Williams, Bruce    FR Rio Grande               1.67m    5-05.75    520
 -- Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                     NH            
 -- Gnadinger, Zac            JR Lindsey Wils                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerke, Brooks             SO Huntington               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                  4.05m   13-03.50    631
  3 Lament, Drew              JR Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50    576
  4 Pinkard, Tylor            SO Lindsey Wils             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  5 Lowry, Floyd              SO Rio Grande               2.95m    9-08.00    345
  6 Gnadinger, Zac            JR Lindsey Wils             2.85m    9-04.25    321
  7 Lawrence, Andrew          JR Rio Grande               2.65m    8-08.25    275
 -- Derick-Williams, Bruce    FR Rio Grande                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerke, Brooks             SO Huntington               6.16m   20-02.50    621
  2 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                  5.96m   19-06.75    578
  3 Lowry, Floyd              SO Rio Grande               5.88m   19-03.50    561
  4 Pinkard, Tylor            SO Lindsey Wils             5.87m   19-03.25    559
  4 Lament, Drew              JR Unattached               5.87m   19-03.25    559
  6 Gnadinger, Zac            JR Lindsey Wils             5.65m   18-06.50    512
  7 Lawrence, Andrew          JR Rio Grande               5.57m   18-03.25    496
  8 Derick-Williams, Bruce    FR Rio Grande               5.56m   18-03.00    494
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerke, Brooks             SO Huntington              10.99m   36-00.75    545
  2 Lawrence, Andrew          JR Rio Grande              10.97m   36-00.00    544
  3 Pinkard, Tylor            SO Lindsey Wils            10.35m   33-11.50    507
  4 Lament, Drew              JR Unattached              10.21m   33-06.00    498
  5 Gnadinger, Zac            JR Lindsey Wils             9.83m   32-03.00    475
  6 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                  8.96m   29-04.75    423
  7 Lowry, Floyd              SO Rio Grande               8.55m   28-00.75    399
  8 Derick-Williams, Bruce    FR Rio Grande               8.25m   27-01.00    381
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  5189  1/25/2008   Gray Horn, Vault High Athletics             
        Meet: M  5189  1/25/2008   Horn Gray, Vault High Athle                 
NCAA II Auto: A  5250                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  4600                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lament, Drew              JR Unattached                4234  
  2 Gerke, Brooks             SO Huntington                4202  
  3 Lowry, Floyd              SO Rio Grande                4028  
  4 Miller, Jacob             SR Findlay                   3814  
  5 Pinkard, Tylor            SO Lindsey Wils              3761  
  6 Lawrence, Andrew          JR Rio Grande                3637  
  7 Derick-Williams, Bruce    FR Rio Grande                2874  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:26.62  1/28/2006   Tim Seamon, New York AC                  
        Meet: M 11:26.62  1/28/2006   Tim Seamon, New York AC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haught, Cameron              Unattached            13:26.62  
  2 Swarts, David                Pegasus AC            13:45.21  
  3 GunderKline, Jacob           Miami Valley          14:10.85  
  4 Brickson, Mitchell        SR Goshen                14:14.44  
  5 Nay, Kolton               SR Goshen                14:21.17  
  6 Sandlin, Brad             SR Goshen                14:24.61  
  7 Pfahler, Joel                Unattached            14:47.42  
  8 Sorrels, Hayden           SO Lindsey Wils          16:17.16  
  9 Peters, Vince                Unattached            16:49.34  
 10 Moeller, Martin              Unattached            18:08.51  
 -- Withrow, Isaac            JR Cornerstone                 DQ  

User Comments

  • Currently, there are no comments.