Choose Your Sport

In Partnership with U Sports

If you notice any errors, please contact wes.moerman@ualberta.ca.
* Converted time based on oversize/undersize/banked track.
^ Run at a non-USports distance.

Women’s Pentathlon

U Sports Auto Standard: 3648

RkAthletePerf.YOEMeetPlcDate
1Sienna MacDonald
CALG
4160pts^413932024 Golden Bears Open1Jan 19th
2Rebecca Parker
GUEL
3745pts2Penn State National Open3Jan 26th
3Alyson Edwards
CALG
3717pts^369532024 Golden Bears Open2Jan 19th
4Shelaine Pritchard
REGI
3669pts^364822024 Golden Bears OpenJan 19th
5Robin Selkirk
WEST
3637ptsSVSU Holiday OpenDec 1st
6Holly Harrison
ALBE
3564pts^354332024 Golden Bears Open4Jan 19th
7Nikita Bradshaw
TRIN
3562pts^354122024 Golden Bears OpenJan 19th
8Lisa Cozma
CALG
3541pts^35194Pandas Open1Feb 9th
9Emma Hendriksen
WEST
3526ptsPenn State National OpenJan 26th
10Rachel Albertson
SASK
3444pts^34232Pandas OpenFeb 9th
11Sarah Feschuk
CALG
3422pts^34001Pandas Open3Feb 9th
12Madison Gordon
ALBE
3415pts^339412024 Golden Bears Open6Jan 19th
13Abbi Gaudry
DALH
3411pts^33902024 Golden Bears OpenJan 19th
14Audrey Goddard
WEST
3408pts1SVSU Holiday OpenDec 1st
15Shae LeDevehat
MEM
3265pts2024 Golden Bears OpenJan 19th
16Lyanna Roy
LAVA
3241pts1McGill Team Challenge 20242Jan 26th
17Kathryn Moreland
OTTA
3206pts1Team Challenge1Feb 9th
18Jessamy Sundby
SASK
3155pts^313432024 Golden Bears OpenJan 19th
19Kira Comfort
SASK
3147pts^312632024 Golden Bears OpenJan 19th
20Riley Hopley
WEST
3066ptsTeam ChallengeFeb 9th
21Jocelyn Ertl
WATE
3059pts2York Open2Feb 2nd
22Chloe Zaraska
GUEL
3003pts^29851Team ChallengeFeb 9th
23Laetitia Corriveau-Tozzi
UdeM
2996pts2McGill Team Challenge 2024Jan 26th
23Leila McFarland
MCGI
2996pts1McGill Team Challenge 2024Jan 26th
25Julia Leblanc
UNB
2992pts^29721NB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalFeb 2nd
26Claire Nichol
TRIN
2989pts^296712024 Golden Bears OpenJan 19th
27Jadyn Luna
WIND
2936pts1Jet's Pizza Invitational4Jan 26th
28Brynn Miller
TORO
2803ptsYork OpenFeb 2nd
29Delaney Hall
WIND
2794pts1Jet's Pizza Invitational5Jan 26th
30Kalina Donati-Stoyanov
SHER
2770pts1McGill Team Challenge 2024Jan 26th
31Lindsey Gundrum
MANI
2742pts2NDSU Bison Open14Feb 2nd
32Anna Jackman
WEST
2741pts1Team ChallengeFeb 9th
33Sara Fazekas
WIND
2734pts1Jet's Pizza Invitational6Jan 26th
34Claire Covert
DALH
2724pts^2704NB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalFeb 2nd
35Emma Lo
TORO
2715pts^26951Cornell Greg Page RelaysDec 1st
36Eniola Odeleye
MANI
2693pts4Athletics Manitoba Last Chance Meet1Dec 8th
37Claire LeBlanc
DALH
2665pts^2644NB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalFeb 2nd
38Eileen Noordam
TRIN
2660pts^264112024 Golden Bears OpenJan 19th
39Sajini Ganeshamurthi
BROC
2659pts^26411Team Challenge7Feb 9th
40Maggie Hadskis
DALH
2594pts^2574NB Indoor Championships & University InvitationalFeb 2nd
41Léna Chabaud
UdeM
2406pts1McGill Team Challenge 2024Jan 26th
42Valérie Déry
MONC
2401pts2NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational6Feb 2nd
43Emanuelle Brochu
LAVA
2383pts2McGill Team Challenge 20249Jan 26th
44Ella Durno
MCGI
2378pts1McGill Team Challenge 2024Jan 26th
45Lina Ikhlef
MCGI
2372pts1McGill Team Challenge 2024Jan 26th
46Rachel Mann
MANI
2330pts2NDSU Bison Open17Feb 2nd
47Eloïse Hachey
MONC
2293pts1NB Indoor Championships & University Invitational7Feb 2nd
48Madi Podaru
WLAU
2038pts1Team ChallengeFeb 9th